Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/14/17 05:38 AM
                 2017 SI SBA JOMAX South - 8/12/17 to 8/13/17                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:23.20  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:34.25    1:28.82        
       45.15  1:28.82                                                      
  2 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI               1:32.08    1:33.32        
       45.28  1:33.32                                                      
  3 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:52.88    1:41.37        
  4 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               1:51.96    1:46.09        
       47.35  1:46.09                                                      
  5 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:58.35        
       57.55  1:58.35                                                      
  6 Haro, Maya G               8 HSA-SI               2:14.13    2:04.96        
  7 Dugan, Aurora G            8 HSA-SI                    NT    2:11.02        
     1:03.72  2:11.02                                                      
  8 O'Dell, Catalina T         7 SBA-SI               2:36.98    2:12.64        
       55.83  2:12.64                                                      
  9 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI                    NT    2:13.22        
     1:03.75  2:13.22                                                      
 10 Sawicki, Karina B          8 CAST-SI              2:14.94    2:13.96        
 11 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                    NT    2:21.57        
     1:04.69  2:21.57                                                      
 12 Marzella, Chloe R          8 SBA-SI                    NT    2:39.38        
     1:18.54  2:39.38                                                      
 -- Moran, Nerissa             8 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
     1:05.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Yu, Kristen J              8 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1:01.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Buswell, Hallie M          7 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:23.20  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:26.54    1:23.77        
       39.83  1:23.77                                                      
  2 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:31.70    1:23.94        
       40.05  1:23.94                                                      
  3 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:31.93    1:24.47        
       39.37  1:24.47                                                      
  4 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI               1:39.14    1:25.98        
       40.73  1:25.98                                                      
  5 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI              1:32.51    1:26.51        
       38.71  1:26.51                                                      
  6 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:27.07        
       39.94  1:27.07                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI              1:35.90    1:28.17        
       39.26  1:28.17                                                      
  8 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI              1:37.66    1:28.75        
       42.55  1:28.75                                                      
  9 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI               1:39.06    1:29.06        
 10 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:31.84    1:31.28        
       43.08  1:31.28                                                      
 11 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI               1:30.26    1:31.39        
       42.71  1:31.39                                                      
 12 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI              1:33.04    1:31.46        
       45.43  1:31.46                                                      
 13 Martinez, Layle T         10 SDY-SI               1:37.23    1:31.47        
       43.79  1:31.47                                                      
 14 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI               1:42.92    1:33.00        
       42.97  1:33.00                                                      
 15 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    9 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:33.04        
       44.01  1:33.04                                                      
 16 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:39.90    1:33.23        
       44.32  1:33.23                                                      
 17 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:34.83        
       46.72  1:34.83                                                      
 18 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI               1:46.21    1:36.30        
       44.11  1:36.30                                                      
 19 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               1:46.70    1:36.55        
       50.04  1:36.55                                                      
 20 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:44.37    1:37.75        
       47.30  1:37.75                                                      
 21 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               2:01.82    1:40.43        
       48.49  1:40.43                                                      
 22 Siemens, Elle K            9 SDAC-SI              1:40.38    1:41.28        
       49.00  1:41.28                                                      
 23 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI              1:49.82    1:42.62        
       50.44  1:42.62                                                      
 24 Sawicki, Annika U         10 CAST-SI              1:45.99    1:43.79        
       49.20  1:43.79                                                      
 25 Dimino, Bella A            9 WAVE-SI              1:56.23    1:44.07        
       49.60  1:44.07                                                      
 26 Gutierrez Mascareno, Han  10 SBA-SI               2:09.19    1:44.69        
       47.98  1:44.69                                                      
 27 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:46.45        
 28 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI               1:46.07    1:47.09        
       50.92  1:47.09                                                      
 29 Tollison, Amilia S        10 CAST-SI              2:15.76    1:47.25        
       54.03  1:47.25                                                      
 30 McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI               1:48.00    1:48.59        
       53.68  1:48.59                                                      
 31 Anderson, Kalea G          9 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:50.15        
       51.45  1:50.15                                                      
 32 Castro Gonzalez, Sofia     9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:53.15        
       51.67  1:53.15                                                      
 -- Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
       44.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.20  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:12.80    1:10.65 MAX    
       32.32  1:10.65                                                      
  2 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:16.24    1:12.05 MAX    
       35.15  1:12.05                                                      
  3 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:17.87    1:13.06        
       35.06  1:13.06                                                      
  4 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:19.14    1:13.32        
       34.19  1:13.32                                                      
  5 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI               1:19.25    1:14.03        
       33.95  1:14.03                                                      
  6 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:17.30    1:15.07        
       34.96  1:15.07                                                      
  7 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:18.79    1:15.66        
       35.05  1:15.66                                                      
  8 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:17.49    1:15.91        
       34.52  1:15.91                                                      
  9 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:18.12    1:16.00        
       35.72  1:16.00                                                      
 10 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:20.32    1:16.47        
       36.12  1:16.47                                                      
 11 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               1:20.62    1:16.99        
       37.31  1:16.99                                                      
 12 Dimino, Gia L             11 WAVE-SI              1:27.93    1:17.24        
       35.91  1:17.24                                                      
 13 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:19.40    1:17.79        
       36.25  1:17.79                                                      
 14 Jaffe, Sydney K           11 SSD-SI               1:22.05    1:18.20        
       37.18  1:18.20                                                      
 15 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               1:24.19    1:18.34        
       37.54  1:18.34                                                      
 16 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               1:24.39    1:19.95        
       38.38  1:19.95                                                      
 17 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:26.62    1:20.13        
       37.63  1:20.13                                                      
 18 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:23.65    1:20.43        
       38.79  1:20.43                                                      
 19 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               1:24.10    1:20.63        
       37.88  1:20.63                                                      
 20 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:29.55    1:20.75        
       38.43  1:20.75                                                      
 21 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:36.15    1:21.05        
       38.15  1:21.05                                                      
 22 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI              1:21.94    1:21.13        
       36.53  1:21.13                                                      
 23 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               1:27.54    1:22.44        
       39.17  1:22.44                                                      
 24 McCoy, Brooke M           11 MRA-SI               1:23.28    1:23.03        
       36.38  1:23.03                                                      
 25 Swann, Julia G            12 HSA-SI               1:24.63    1:24.08        
       38.53  1:24.08                                                      
 26 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI              1:24.36    1:24.47        
       38.72  1:24.47                                                      
 27 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:24.49    1:24.58        
       38.15  1:24.58                                                      
 28 Cachay, Sophia D          12 SDY-SI               1:24.02    1:25.79        
       39.12  1:25.79                                                      
 29 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:30.39    1:26.31        
       38.83  1:26.31                                                      
 30 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:31.73    1:26.67        
       39.73  1:26.67                                                      
 31 Batchelder, Myra L        12 SDAC-SI              1:33.37    1:28.06        
       41.43  1:28.06                                                      
 32 Byrne, Allie M            12 SDAC-SI              1:27.16    1:28.08        
       43.14  1:28.08                                                      
 33 DeMerchant, Audrey C      12 WSST-SI              1:36.49    1:28.40        
       40.63  1:28.40                                                      
 34 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               1:25.94    1:28.86        
       40.90  1:28.86                                                      
 35 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:38.82    1:35.17        
       47.44  1:35.17                                                      
 36 O'Dell, Camilla E         11 SBA-SI               1:47.96    1:35.47        
       43.81  1:35.47                                                      
 37 Segura, Allison L         11 SDY-SI               1:36.70    1:35.84        
       44.80  1:35.84                                                      
 38 Richardson, Samantha L    11 CAST-SI              1:43.10    1:36.65        
       47.81  1:36.65                                                      
 39 Bryson, Victoria I        12 SDY-SI               1:30.23    1:38.19        
       45.78  1:38.19                                                      
 40 White, Kaia M             11 SBA-SI               1:45.68    1:41.46        
       48.54  1:41.46                                                      
 41 Jones, Tatiana M          12 CAST-SI              1:42.89    1:44.10        
       46.69  1:44.10                                                      
 42 Patel, Khushi A           11 SDAC-SI              1:50.16    1:46.93        
       52.74  1:46.93                                                      
 43 Galaz, Idalia L           12 SBA-SI               1:53.43    1:59.15        
       52.82  1:59.15                                                      
 44 Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI              3:16.19    3:09.58        
 -- Ulloa, Sofia S            11 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       52.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:17.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
       32.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Ramirez, Rae              11 SBA-SI               1:59.29         DQ        
       49.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Cook, Paulina N           12 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       38.90       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:09.70  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI                    NT    5:03.98 MAX    
       31.62  1:08.85  1:47.92  2:27.04  3:12.76  3:57.01  4:30.86  5:03.98
  2 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               5:16.31    5:05.96 MAX    
       33.44  1:12.00  1:52.54  2:31.07  3:12.44  3:54.53  4:31.21  5:05.96
  3 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               5:24.77    5:15.22        
       35.31  1:15.38  1:56.77  2:38.26  3:20.89  4:03.68  4:39.22  5:15.22
  4 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               5:27.87    5:30.19        
       32.68  1:09.63  1:52.71  2:35.34  3:25.64  4:14.44  4:53.47  5:30.19
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:08.00  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               5:21.42    5:04.55 MAX    
       33.34  1:12.17  1:51.57  2:30.28  3:13.59  3:57.35  4:31.47  5:04.55
  2 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               5:26.90    5:24.08        
       31.58  1:08.36  1:53.00  2:35.26  3:19.86  4:07.52  4:46.94  5:24.08
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:40.60  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               2:48.85    2:46.53        
       36.15  1:19.45  2:03.97  2:46.53                                    
  2 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               2:52.74    2:50.31        
       38.78  1:22.20  2:07.28  2:50.31                                    
  3 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               3:04.41    2:53.38        
       37.28  1:21.43  2:08.57  2:53.38                                    
  4 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               2:55.50    2:54.84        
              1:23.47  2:11.36  2:54.84                                    
  5 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI               3:01.31    2:57.17        
       40.29  1:24.89  2:11.33  2:57.17                                    
  6 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                   NT    2:59.74        
       39.14  1:25.17  2:13.76  2:59.74                                    
  7 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    9 WAVE-SI              3:02.00    2:59.94        
       40.52  1:28.03  2:16.97  2:59.94                                    
  8 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI               2:59.50    3:00.89        
       39.14  1:25.71  3:00.89                                             
  9 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               3:16.66    3:19.40        
       43.04  1:34.65  2:27.06  3:19.40                                    
 10 Roche, Sheridan M         10 SBA-SI                    NT    3:20.00        
              1:35.07  2:29.81  3:20.00                                    
 11 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI                    NT    3:21.17        
       44.37  1:37.62  2:32.68  3:21.17                                    
 12 Yu, Kristen J              8 SSD-SI                    NT    4:13.72        
       55.48  2:01.57  3:03.27  4:13.72                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.70  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              2:23.40    2:14.46 MAX    
       31.09  1:04.15  1:39.57  2:14.46                                    
  2 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:20.02    2:15.86 MAX    
       32.16  1:07.78  1:42.89  2:15.86                                    
  3 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               2:27.29    2:19.91        
       33.25  1:09.27  1:45.70  2:19.91                                    
  4 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               2:20.05    2:19.92        
       31.13  1:06.58  1:43.35  2:19.92                                    
  5 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               2:21.66    2:21.07        
       32.21  1:07.82  1:44.70  2:21.07                                    
  6 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               2:27.45    2:22.72        
       33.51  1:10.61  1:47.26  2:22.72                                    
  7 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               2:27.33    2:23.19        
       33.61  1:10.82  1:47.85  2:23.19                                    
  8 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               2:23.48    2:23.46        
       33.68  1:11.09  1:48.13  2:23.46                                    
  9 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               2:24.92    2:23.58        
       34.03  1:11.18  1:48.29  2:23.58                                    
 10 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               2:34.04    2:25.52        
       35.70  1:13.51  1:50.86  2:25.52                                    
 11 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               2:36.14    2:32.59        
       34.60  1:14.52  1:54.28  2:32.59                                    
 12 Reilly, Emma M            11 WSST-SI              2:44.03    2:32.88        
       33.97  1:12.23  1:53.09  2:32.88                                    
 13 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI              2:37.78    2:35.00        
       34.55  1:14.42  1:55.24  2:35.00                                    
 14 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               2:44.57    2:36.28        
       34.78  1:15.14  1:56.13  2:36.28                                    
 15 Surrey, Meghan R          12 SBA-SI                    NT    2:36.86        
       33.91  1:15.08  1:57.00  2:36.86                                    
 16 Batchelder, Myra L        12 SDAC-SI              2:48.70    2:48.15        
       37.58  1:21.18  2:05.92  2:48.15                                    
 17 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI               2:50.58    2:49.39        
       37.38  1:21.65  2:06.32  2:49.39                                    
 18 Segura, Allison L         11 SDY-SI               2:56.95    2:51.52        
       39.49  1:23.86  2:08.09  2:51.52                                    
 19 DeMerchant, Audrey C      12 WSST-SI              2:51.39    2:53.45        
       39.87  1:25.23  2:10.70  2:53.45                                    
 20 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI                    NT    2:53.91        
       39.44  1:25.04  2:12.11  2:53.91                                    
 21 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI               3:03.56    3:03.91        
       41.29  1:30.20  2:18.37  3:03.91                                    
 22 Navarro, Amaia N          11 MRA-SI               3:18.50    3:05.22        
 23 Patel, Khushi A           11 SDAC-SI              2:50.20    3:25.31        
       43.52  1:37.04  2:32.65  3:25.31                                    
 24 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI                    NT    3:28.38        
       42.15  1:35.15  2:32.96  3:28.38                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.70  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:07.57    2:09.25        
       28.59  1:01.50  1:35.55  2:09.25                                    
  2 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:10.84    2:12.33        
       30.08  1:03.84  1:38.24  2:12.33                                    
  3 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               2:14.19    2:14.82        
       31.27  1:05.11  1:40.59  2:14.82                                    
  4 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              2:12.64    2:15.15        
       30.69  1:03.87  1:39.24  2:15.15                                    
  5 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              2:16.13    2:15.57        
       31.71  1:06.56  1:42.19  2:15.57                                    
  6 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              2:14.66    2:16.62        
       31.93  1:06.78  1:42.15  2:16.62                                    
  7 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               2:12.08    2:16.68        
       16.29    32.31  1:07.50  2:16.68                                    
  8 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:17.57    2:16.87        
       31.63  1:06.17  1:41.98  2:16.87                                    
  9 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               2:25.36    2:19.11        
       32.27  1:07.72  1:43.15  2:19.11                                    
 10 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               2:14.59    2:19.66        
       32.06  1:07.38  1:43.86  2:19.66                                    
 11 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              2:28.40    2:19.88        
       31.43  1:06.80  1:43.50  2:19.88                                    
 12 Newell, Olivia S          14 CAST-SI              2:19.57    2:19.92        
       31.97  1:08.22  1:44.07  2:19.92                                    
 13 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               2:13.74    2:21.10        
       31.83  1:07.22  2:21.10                                             
 14 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               2:22.16    2:23.02        
       32.38  1:08.94  1:47.03  2:23.02                                    
 15 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI               2:23.61    2:23.91        
       33.55  1:09.92  1:47.44  2:23.91                                    
 16 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI               2:23.89    2:24.24        
       33.74  1:12.55  1:49.92  2:24.24                                    
 17 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               2:22.69    2:25.40        
       34.02  1:11.65  1:49.30  2:25.40                                    
 18 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 MRA-SI                    NT    2:26.33        
       33.11  1:10.56  1:49.29  2:26.33                                    
 19 Harlow, Lexi C            14 SBA-SI               2:31.68    2:32.39        
       33.44  1:12.53  1:53.42  2:32.39                                    
 20 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               2:41.67    2:35.78        
       33.88  1:13.67  1:55.51  2:35.78                                    
 21 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               2:41.70    2:39.10        
       32.85  1:12.41  1:55.14  2:39.10                                    
 22 Vermillion, Danica E      13 SBA-SI                    NT    2:49.71        
       35.62  1:18.50  2:04.97  2:49.71                                    
 -- Nordlof, Lily B           14 MRA-SI               2:56.82         DQ        
       33.59  1:14.06  2:11.34                                             
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:01.60  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              2:03.01    2:04.85        
       28.79    59.36  1:31.94  2:04.85                                    
  2 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:10.04    2:10.12        
       29.79  1:02.47  1:36.17  2:10.12                                    
  3 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               2:05.00    2:14.77        
       30.75  1:05.46  1:40.09  2:14.77                                    
  4 Robles, Victoria          15 SBA-SI               2:24.75    2:14.94        
       29.90  1:04.13  1:40.36  2:14.94                                    
  5 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               2:13.12    2:15.20        
       30.98           1:41.10  2:15.20                                    
  6 Santana de Valdez, Charl  15 SBA-SI               2:11.58    2:17.69        
       31.26  1:06.23  1:42.14  2:17.69                                    
  7 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI               2:27.87    2:23.78        
       31.66  1:07.33  1:45.51  2:23.78                                    
  8 Pino, Cat                 15 SBA-SI               2:32.76    2:27.29        
       33.74  1:10.79  1:49.50  2:27.29                                    
  9 McCoy, Taylor G           15 MRA-SI               2:45.77    2:31.35        
       35.65  1:13.68  1:53.03  2:31.35                                    
 10 Rutledge, Hannah L        16 MRA-SI               2:43.59    2:47.85        
       36.12  1:18.32  2:03.07  2:47.85                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:36.80  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:40.61    1:33.17 MAX    
       44.31  1:33.17                                                      
  2 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:45.96    1:34.46 MAX    
       44.49  1:34.46                                                      
  3 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:41.35    1:38.34        
       49.06  1:38.34                                                      
  4 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:38.89        
       47.09  1:38.89                                                      
  5 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI              1:45.23    1:41.03        
       47.99  1:41.03                                                      
  5 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:41.03        
       48.53  1:41.03                                                      
  7 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                    NT    1:42.05        
       47.61  1:42.05                                                      
  8 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:42.13    1:42.13        
  9 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI              1:49.86    1:43.56        
       48.31  1:43.56                                                      
 10 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              2:15.98    1:44.53        
       48.79  1:44.53                                                      
 11 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:48.70    1:44.71        
       50.80  1:44.71                                                      
 12 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:49.28    1:45.62        
       49.08  1:45.62                                                      
 13 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:58.73    1:45.94        
       49.91  1:45.94                                                      
 14 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI              2:00.29    1:47.78        
       51.70  1:47.78                                                      
 15 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:48.31        
       50.88  1:48.31                                                      
 16 Tollison, Amilia S        10 CAST-SI              2:33.05    1:51.36        
       53.54  1:51.36                                                      
 17 Dimino, Bella A            9 WAVE-SI              2:07.24    1:55.00        
       54.51  1:55.00                                                      
 18 Donnelly, Esperanza        8 SBA-SI               2:10.82    1:59.42        
       54.28  1:59.42                                                      
 19 Sawicki, Annika U         10 CAST-SI              2:00.93    1:59.58        
       54.74  1:59.58                                                      
 20 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI                    NT    2:16.14        
     1:05.99  2:16.14                                                      
 -- Anderson, Kalea G          9 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
       58.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       49.10       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:23.90    1:20.08 MAX    
       38.19  1:20.08                                                      
  2 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:23.38    1:22.15 MAX    
       38.56  1:22.15                                                      
  3 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:22.92    1:23.06        
       39.61  1:23.06                                                      
  4 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               1:25.14    1:23.69        
       40.16  1:23.69                                                      
  5 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:28.34    1:25.94        
       40.96  1:25.94                                                      
  6 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               1:24.97    1:26.04        
       40.12  1:26.04                                                      
  7 Jaffe, Sydney K           11 SSD-SI               1:28.34    1:26.21        
       41.27  1:26.21                                                      
  8 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:31.19    1:26.84        
       41.39  1:26.84                                                      
  9 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:33.73    1:27.21        
       41.43  1:27.21                                                      
 10 Dimino, Gia L             11 WAVE-SI              1:38.38    1:27.36        
       39.93  1:27.36                                                      
 11 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               1:29.32    1:27.50        
       41.54  1:27.50                                                      
 12 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI               1:31.40    1:27.56        
       41.70  1:27.56                                                      
 13 Klapperich, Olivia J      12 SDAC-SI              1:40.26    1:28.06        
       42.16  1:28.06                                                      
 14 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:40.26    1:28.56        
       42.34  1:28.56                                                      
 15 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:26.82    1:29.47        
 16 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               1:36.95    1:30.16        
       42.57  1:30.16                                                      
 17 Byrne, Allie M            12 SDAC-SI              1:32.23    1:32.87        
 18 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:34.25    1:35.27        
       46.42  1:35.27                                                      
 19 Swann, Julia G            12 HSA-SI               1:40.62    1:36.85        
       45.00  1:36.85                                                      
 20 Cachay, Sophia D          12 SDY-SI               1:41.85    1:37.46        
       46.13  1:37.46                                                      
 21 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI              1:36.99    1:37.66        
       46.62  1:37.66                                                      
 22 Richardson, Samantha L    11 CAST-SI              1:40.95    1:39.49        
       49.32  1:39.49                                                      
 23 Batchelder, Myra L        12 SDAC-SI              1:43.23    1:39.61        
       48.68  1:39.61                                                      
 24 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:38.24    1:40.95        
 25 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI               1:42.65    1:45.55        
 26 O'Dell, Camilla E         11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:46.48        
       49.88  1:46.48                                                      
 27 Bryson, Victoria I        12 SDY-SI               1:50.75    1:50.44        
       50.90  1:50.44                                                      
 28 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI               2:00.29    1:51.37        
       54.32  1:51.37                                                      
 29 Jones, Tatiana M          12 CAST-SI              1:39.69    2:00.64        
       55.99  2:00.64                                                      
 30 Ulloa, Sofia S            11 SBA-SI               2:28.04    2:05.69        
     1:01.59  2:05.69                                                      
 -- Galaz, Idalia L           12 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.30  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:18.99    1:16.76 MAX    
       36.20  1:16.76                                                      
  2 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:22.68    1:20.13        
       38.86  1:20.13                                                      
  3 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              1:19.98    1:20.61        
       38.97  1:20.61                                                      
  4 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI                   NT    1:22.86        
       39.44  1:22.86                                                      
  5 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:23.41    1:23.92        
       39.80  1:23.92                                                      
  6 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               1:23.42    1:24.50        
       40.26  1:24.50                                                      
  7 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:25.80    1:25.47        
       40.76  1:25.47                                                      
  8 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              1:23.94    1:26.32        
       40.81  1:26.32                                                      
  9 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               1:29.72    1:27.18        
       40.95  1:27.18                                                      
 10 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:29.81    1:29.72        
       42.33  1:29.72                                                      
 11 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:27.67    1:30.24        
       42.72  1:30.24                                                      
 12 Balvaneda, Yasmine A      13 SBA-SI               1:38.99    1:30.67        
       42.41  1:30.67                                                      
 13 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               1:26.58    1:30.70        
       43.90  1:30.70                                                      
 14 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI               1:30.85    1:30.96        
       43.77  1:30.96                                                      
 15 Harlow, Lexi C            14 SBA-SI               1:23.73    1:31.72        
       43.20  1:31.72                                                      
 16 Yuquimpo, Ysabella M      14 MRA-SI               1:44.29    1:33.44        
       43.90  1:33.44                                                      
 17 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               1:35.38    1:34.27        
       45.13  1:34.27                                                      
 18 Nordlof, Lily B           14 MRA-SI               1:44.58    1:36.37        
       44.64  1:36.37                                                      
 19 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               1:37.64    1:37.15        
       44.65  1:37.15                                                      
 20 Vermillion, Danica E      13 SBA-SI                    NT    1:39.04        
       46.43  1:39.04                                                      
 -- Snow, Lydia B             13 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       45.76                                                               
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               1:19.91    1:20.29        
       37.25  1:20.29                                                      
  2 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI               1:24.28    1:22.93        
       40.13  1:22.93                                                      
  3 Robles, Victoria          15 SBA-SI               1:25.22    1:22.95        
       39.48  1:22.95                                                      
  4 Zick, Anna E              17 SDY-SI               1:23.36    1:24.58        
       40.50  1:24.58                                                      
  5 Pino, Cat                 15 SBA-SI               1:26.42    1:24.69        
       40.94  1:24.69                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Naomi I          15 SBA-SI               1:33.48    1:27.74        
       41.70  1:27.74                                                      
  7 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               1:29.63    1:28.15        
       42.12  1:28.15                                                      
  8 Gutierrez Mascareno, Nat  16 SBA-SI                    NT    1:38.37        
       45.33  1:38.37                                                      
  9 Wilkins, Chloe J          15 HSA-SI               2:07.23    1:57.83        
       56.06  1:57.83                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.00  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 36.38      35.24        
  2 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI                 37.46      37.12        
  3 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 40.90      38.24        
  4 Donnelly, Esperanza        8 SBA-SI                 42.78      46.55        
  5 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 44.77      46.56        
  6 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI                50.30      47.97        
  7 Buswell, Hallie M          7 SBA-SI               1:01.23      48.71        
  8 Haro, Maya G               8 HSA-SI                 55.17      49.15        
  9 Moran, Nerissa             8 SBA-SI                    NT      49.24        
 10 Sawicki, Karina B          8 CAST-SI                52.53      51.72        
 11 Yu, Kristen J              8 SSD-SI                 49.53      52.37        
 12 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI               1:03.43      54.94        
 13 Dugan, Aurora G            8 HSA-SI                 56.27      56.33        
 14 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 58.59      59.06        
 15 Marzella, Chloe R          8 SBA-SI               1:00.79    1:01.00        
 16 Meyer, Gabby K             7 HSA-SI               1:05.38    1:02.81        
 17 Sanchez-Kishko, Ivanka     5 SBA-SI                    NT    1:13.50        
 18 Mooney, Ember S            5 SBA-SI                    NT    1:18.74        
 -- O'Dell, Catalina T         7 SBA-SI                 49.40         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.00  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 33.59      33.33        
  2 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                38.29      33.34        
  3 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI                 33.80      33.52        
  4 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 33.30      33.64        
  5 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                37.17      33.79        
  6 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 35.21      33.86        
  7 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 35.94      34.54        
  8 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 36.37      34.82        
  9 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                35.20      35.06        
 10 Martinez, Layle T         10 SDY-SI                 37.63      35.08        
 11 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                 36.82      35.16        
 12 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 35.20      35.82        
 13 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI                37.36      35.94        
 14 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 37.83      36.54        
 15 Siemens, Elle K            9 SDAC-SI                38.28      36.78        
 16 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 37.45      37.09        
 17 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                37.18      37.18        
 18 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 35.18      37.33        
 19 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 38.67      37.41        
 20 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                37.01      37.62        
 21 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 39.19      37.89        
 22 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 37.25      38.24        
 23 Navarro, Ciara M           9 SBA-SI                    NT      38.42        
 24 Pfister, Alexandra K      10 WSST-SI                43.80      38.95        
 25 Roche, Sheridan M         10 SBA-SI                 41.77      39.10        
 26 Tollison, Amilia S        10 CAST-SI                52.67      39.90        
 27 Gutierrez Mascareno, Han  10 SBA-SI                 44.78      40.02        
 28 McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI                 43.05      40.45        
 29 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI                 41.10      40.52        
 30 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 41.90      40.67        
 31 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI                 38.28      40.75        
 32 Castro Gonzalez, Sofia     9 SBA-SI                 49.38      41.87        
 33 Anderson, Kalea G          9 WAVE-SI                   NT      42.37        
 34 Dimino, Bella A            9 WAVE-SI                48.06      42.72        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.80  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 29.09      28.72 MAX    
  2 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 29.29      28.77 MAX    
  3 Surrey, Meghan R          12 SBA-SI                 32.76      28.87        
  4 Zaragoza, Alex V          12 IVDA-SI                31.27      28.99        
  5 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 29.85      29.02        
  6 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 29.59      29.29        
  7 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI                 30.00      29.34        
  8 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 30.14      29.92        
  9 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI                 31.51      30.21        
 10 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                 31.14      30.37        
 11 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 31.84      30.44        
 12 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 31.09      30.69        
 13 Klapperich, Olivia J      12 SDAC-SI                31.51      30.74        
 14 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI                 30.28      30.98        
 15 McCoy, Brooke M           11 MRA-SI                 33.25      31.57        
 16 Reilly, Emma M            11 WSST-SI                33.32      31.96        
 17 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                31.18      32.25        
 18 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI                 31.74      32.41        
 19 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                34.51      32.55        
 20 DeMerchant, Audrey C      12 WSST-SI                   NT      32.60        
 21 Cook, Paulina N           12 HSA-SI                 33.83      32.62        
 22 San Agustin, Derell Mae   12 SBA-SI                 37.54      32.78        
 23 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 32.97      32.91        
 23 Jaffe, Sydney K           11 SSD-SI                 34.27      32.91        
 25 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI                 31.61      32.98        
 26 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 32.79      33.02        
 27 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 31.56      33.27        
 28 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                36.18      33.30        
 29 Swann, Julia G            12 HSA-SI                 33.28      33.91        
 30 Pfister, Erika N          12 WSST-SI                36.43      33.94        
 31 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI                 34.40      34.38        
 32 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI                 33.14      34.50        
 33 Byrne, Allie M            12 SDAC-SI                34.72      34.70        
 34 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 34.20      35.23        
 35 Fischbeck, Kirra A        12 MRA-SI                 41.05      35.73        
 36 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI                 34.80      36.00        
 37 Navarro, Amaia N          11 MRA-SI                 37.31      36.78        
 38 Ramirez, Rae              11 SBA-SI                 40.12      37.38        
 39 Bryson, Victoria I        12 SDY-SI                 37.26      38.38        
 40 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 39.08      38.51        
 41 Millum, Abegail G         12 MRA-SI                 43.62      38.75        
 42 O'Dell, Camilla E         11 SBA-SI                 43.41      39.28        
 43 White, Kaia M             11 SBA-SI                 38.67      39.35        
 44 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI                 41.61      40.04        
 45 Magnuson, Kayna M         11 MRA-SI                 42.34      40.11        
 46 Jones, Tatiana M          12 CAST-SI                48.29      41.33        
 47 Patel, Khushi A           11 SDAC-SI                39.55      42.13        
 48 Ulloa, Sofia S            11 SBA-SI                    NT      45.71        
 49 Galaz, Idalia L           12 SBA-SI                 44.53      49.13        
 50 Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI              1:18.29    1:19.88        
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.10  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI                 28.41      27.51        
  2 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI                 28.20      27.98        
  2 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI                 28.85      27.98        
  4 Newell, Olivia S          14 CAST-SI                27.77      28.35        
  5 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI                    NT      28.38        
  6 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI                 28.74      28.43        
  7 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI                28.20      28.66        
  8 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI                28.80      28.80        
  9 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI                28.55      28.91        
 10 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI                 29.20      29.08        
 11 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI                 29.38      29.70        
 12 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI                 30.12      29.88        
 13 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI                 29.33      29.95        
 14 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI                30.13      30.01        
 15 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI                 29.58      30.11        
 16 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                  30.99      30.14        
 17 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 MRA-SI                 31.43      30.43        
 18 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI                 31.02      30.58        
 19 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI                 30.06      30.85        
 20 Harlow, Lexi C            14 SBA-SI                 29.95      30.91        
 21 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI                 32.67      31.73        
 22 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI                 32.15      32.41        
 23 Yuquimpo, Ysabella M      14 MRA-SI                 32.23      32.49        
 24 Nordlof, Lily B           14 MRA-SI                 35.51      33.06        
 25 Vermillion, Danica E      13 SBA-SI                    NT      33.27        
 26 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI                 34.14      33.89        
 27 Balvaneda, Yasmine A      13 SBA-SI                 33.61      34.19        
 28 Snow, Lydia B             13 MRA-SI                 37.15      35.43        
 
Event 35  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.20  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI                26.24      26.30        
  2 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI                 26.64      26.87        
  3 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI                26.58      27.14        
  4 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI                 27.77      27.23        
  5 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI                27.62      27.91        
  6 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI                 28.32      28.55        
  7 Robles, Victoria          15 SBA-SI                 30.42      28.84        
  8 Dowling, Chase R          15 MRA-SI                 29.95      28.85        
  9 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI                28.75      29.19        
 10 Pino, Cat                 15 SBA-SI                 29.73      30.88        
 11 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI                 30.76      31.29        
 12 Sanchez, Naomi I          15 SBA-SI                 32.60      31.60        
 13 McCoy, Taylor G           15 MRA-SI                 35.47      31.77        
 14 Zick, Anna E              17 SDY-SI                 31.65      32.68        
 15 Rutledge, Hannah L        16 MRA-SI                 32.84      33.18        
 16 Gutierrez Mascareno, Nat  16 SBA-SI                 35.34      33.51        
 17 Wilkins, Chloe J          15 HSA-SI                 40.90      36.56        
 18 Romero, Perla C           17 WAVE-SI                55.28      51.51        
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 44.14      40.57        
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 47.97      43.26        
  3 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 51.11      46.99        
  4 Orta, Jaciel C             8 IVDA-SI              1:09.81      59.92        
  5 O'Dell, Catalina T         7 SBA-SI               1:12.89    1:02.52        
  6 Haro, Maya G               8 HSA-SI               1:17.93    1:05.64        
  7 Sawicki, Karina B          8 CAST-SI              1:11.59    1:11.41        
 -- Buswell, Hallie M          7 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Moran, Nerissa             8 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dugan, Aurora G            8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Marzella, Chloe R          8 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                38.55      36.19 MAX    
  2 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 40.13      38.61        
  3 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.76      39.38        
  4 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI                42.50      39.61        
  5 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    9 WAVE-SI                42.38      40.56        
  6 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 48.77      41.24        
  7 Martinez, Layle T         10 SDY-SI                 42.52      42.19        
  8 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                50.71      42.33        
  9 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 43.65      42.72        
 10 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 43.25      42.80        
 11 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                47.88      44.32        
 12 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI                 49.78      46.84        
 13 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 46.59      47.08        
 14 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                54.75      47.84        
 15 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                49.27      48.15        
 16 Nelson, Penelope L         9 HSA-SI                 46.29      48.51        
 17 Siemens, Elle K            9 SDAC-SI                45.80      48.72        
 18 McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI                 51.31      50.59        
 19 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 57.45      50.76        
 20 Roche, Sheridan M         10 SBA-SI                 52.24      50.91        
 21 Sawicki, Annika U         10 CAST-SI                52.63      51.26        
 22 Castro Gonzalez, Sofia     9 SBA-SI                    NT      54.64        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 32.93      30.97 MAX    
  2 Zaragoza, Alex V          12 IVDA-SI                33.08      31.51 MAX    
  3 Zhu, Davina Y             11 SDY-SI                 33.33      32.20        
  4 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 33.28      32.23        
  5 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI                 34.22      32.28        
  6 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 33.31      32.43        
  6 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI                 34.30      32.43        
  8 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 34.40      32.60        
  9 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 33.60      32.72        
 10 Dimino, Gia L             11 WAVE-SI                37.66      32.92        
 11 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI                 34.21      33.15        
 12 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 34.34      33.80        
 13 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 34.45      33.87        
 14 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 32.54      33.93        
 15 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 35.51      34.44        
 16 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI                35.43      34.47        
 17 Surrey, Meghan R          12 SBA-SI                 39.02      34.97        
 18 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 35.40      35.48        
 19 Klapperich, Olivia J      12 SDAC-SI                39.16      35.67        
 20 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 38.37      35.69        
 21 McCoy, Brooke M           11 MRA-SI                 40.22      36.01        
 22 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI                 36.62      37.66        
 23 Reilly, Emma M            11 WSST-SI                43.31      37.76        
 24 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI                 38.41      38.68        
 25 Cachay, Sophia D          12 SDY-SI                 38.63      39.25        
 26 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                46.39      40.31        
 27 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                49.98      41.13        
 28 White, Kaia M             11 SBA-SI                    NT      43.65        
 29 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI                 46.37      48.68        
 30 Richardson, Samantha L    11 CAST-SI                50.58      51.22        
 31 Magnuson, Kayna M         11 MRA-SI                    NT      51.95        
 32 Ramirez, Rae              11 SBA-SI               1:08.70      58.55        
 33 Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI              2:07.54    1:51.54        
 -- Navarro, Amaia N          11 MRA-SI                 44.50         DQ        
 -- Millum, Abegail G         12 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:32.60  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               2:44.34    2:42.27        
       35.27  1:16.79  2:00.56  2:42.27                                    
  2 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI                    NT    2:47.69        
       34.96  1:17.88  2:03.91  2:47.69                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:26.00  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              2:26.85    2:31.17        
       32.14  1:09.66  1:51.13  2:31.17                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:35.75    1:25.98        
       41.97  1:25.98                                                      
  2 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:34.36    1:26.38        
       42.46  1:26.38                                                      
  3 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:32.48    1:28.35        
       42.27  1:28.35                                                      
  4 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:36.30    1:31.75        
       47.92  1:31.75                                                      
  5 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI              1:55.37    1:42.52        
  6 Pfister, Alexandra K      10 WSST-SI                   NT    1:54.78        
       55.59  1:54.78                                                      
 -- Donnelly, Esperanza        8 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       59.28                                                               
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.80  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:26.76    1:12.10 MAX    
       34.47  1:12.10                                                      
  2 Zaragoza, Alex V          12 IVDA-SI              1:16.27    1:13.67        
       36.29  1:13.67                                                      
  3 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               1:18.74    1:16.00        
       37.30  1:16.00                                                      
  4 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              1:16.05    1:16.92        
       37.24  1:16.92                                                      
  5 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:22.77    1:17.82        
       37.42  1:17.82                                                      
  6 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:16.59    1:18.23        
       38.13  1:18.23                                                      
  7 Cook, Paulina N           12 HSA-SI               1:25.87    1:18.42        
       37.86  1:18.42                                                      
  8 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI              1:21.96    1:18.56        
       38.69  1:18.56                                                      
  9 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI               1:17.35    1:18.72        
       38.62  1:18.72                                                      
 10 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:16.52    1:19.01        
       38.42  1:19.01                                                      
 11 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:23.92    1:20.76        
       39.57  1:20.76                                                      
 12 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:27.54    1:25.94        
       41.81  1:25.94                                                      
 13 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:26.77    1:26.80        
       42.11  1:26.80                                                      
 14 Pfister, Erika N          12 WSST-SI                   NT    1:30.05        
       42.91  1:30.05                                                      
 15 San Agustin, Derell Mae   12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:30.16        
       41.20  1:30.16                                                      
 16 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI               1:31.05    1:35.29        
       46.47  1:35.29                                                      
 -- Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:35.05         DQ        
       43.00       DQ                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.70  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:09.94    1:07.37 MAX    
       33.04  1:07.37                                                      
  2 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:08.28    1:07.48 MAX    
       32.92  1:07.48                                                      
  3 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:09.82    1:07.88        
       33.34  1:07.88                                                      
  4 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:08.05    1:08.23        
       33.40  1:08.23                                                      
  5 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:12.48    1:09.88        
       33.76  1:09.88                                                      
  6 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:13.53    1:10.40        
       35.00  1:10.40                                                      
  7 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:12.08    1:11.60        
       34.38  1:11.60                                                      
  8 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              1:14.17    1:12.17        
       35.65  1:12.17                                                      
  9 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              1:11.97    1:13.37        
       35.89  1:13.37                                                      
 10 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI               1:14.02    1:14.75        
       36.50  1:14.75                                                      
 10 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:13.54    1:14.75        
       36.81  1:14.75                                                      
 12 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:14.46    1:14.97        
       37.20  1:14.97                                                      
 13 Newell, Olivia S          14 CAST-SI              1:12.65    1:16.08        
       36.50  1:16.08                                                      
 14 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               1:16.16    1:16.71        
       36.58  1:16.71                                                      
 15 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                1:21.37    1:17.57        
       38.50  1:17.57                                                      
 16 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               1:24.40    1:17.84        
       36.85  1:17.84                                                      
 17 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               1:46.34    1:20.34        
       38.59  1:20.34                                                      
 18 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 MRA-SI                    NT    1:22.76        
       39.60  1:22.76                                                      
 19 Yuquimpo, Ysabella M      14 MRA-SI               1:24.37    1:25.26        
       40.41  1:25.26                                                      
 20 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               1:47.89    1:33.66        
       45.94  1:33.66                                                      
 -- Balvaneda, Yasmine A      13 SBA-SI               1:24.42         DQ        
       43.29       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              1:06.95    1:06.25        
       32.04  1:06.25                                                      
  2 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:05.39    1:07.13        
       33.11  1:07.13                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              1:07.16    1:08.04        
       32.74  1:08.04                                                      
  4 Santana de Valdez, Charl  15 SBA-SI               1:05.93    1:08.10        
       33.45  1:08.10                                                      
  5 Dowling, Chase R          15 MRA-SI               1:18.48    1:12.92        
       35.86  1:12.92                                                      
  6 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              1:12.26    1:15.08        
       36.92  1:15.08                                                      
  7 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI               1:18.49    1:18.23        
       37.23  1:18.23                                                      
  8 McCoy, Taylor G           15 MRA-SI                    NT    1:23.16        
       41.66  1:23.16                                                      
  9 Rutledge, Hannah L        16 MRA-SI               1:25.17    1:26.58        
       41.47  1:26.58                                                      
 10 Wilkins, Chloe J          15 HSA-SI               2:00.49    1:46.22        
       50.54  1:46.22                                                      
 11 Romero, Perla C           17 WAVE-SI              2:00.11    2:12.18        
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:19.50  MAX
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'D'                             NT    2:21.25        
     1) Lee, Healin 8                   2) Wang, Miki A 8                 
     3) Labrada, Samantha N 10          4) Song, Sienna A 10              
       36.16  1:12.61  1:49.74  2:21.25                                    
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:23.87        
     1) Michel, Ari I 10                2) Vuong, Gigi G 9                
     3) Vuong, Valentina V 10           4) Miller, Lily E 10              
       33.96  1:11.97  1:50.89  2:23.87                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:20.00    2:32.90        
     1) Martinez, Layle T 10            2) Dang, Layla M 8                
     3) Conner, Abby L 10               4) Jimenez, Abbie N 9             
       38.46  1:24.83  1:58.31  2:32.90                                    
  4 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    2:38.51    2:34.84        
     1) Cromwell, Naomi 10              2) Lane, Paige R 9                
     3) Sawicki, Annika U 10            4) Hernandez, Luna E 10           
       42.55  1:31.19  2:34.84                                             
  5 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            3:00.00    2:42.40        
     1) Nelson, Penelope L 9            2) Haro, Maya G 8                 
     3) McCance, Skylar L 10            4) Prado, Angela J 9              
       44.53  1:27.96  2:18.35  2:42.40                                    
  6 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'C'                             NT    2:43.20        
     1) Castro Gonzalez, Sofia 9        2) Roche, Sheridan M 10           
     3) Corkery, Alyssa M 9             4) Navarro, Ciara M 9             
       44.73  1:27.42  2:19.25  2:43.20                                    
  7 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                             NT    3:08.59        
     1) Donnelly, Esperanza 8           2) Flores Hidalgo, Natalia 6      
     3) Buswell, Hallie M 7             4) Jorgensen, Catalina 10         
                       2:28.74  3:08.59                                    
 -- Wave House San Diego-SI  'A'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Dimino, Bella A 9               2) Vigil Salas, Samantha I 9      
     3) Nagel, Elia T 10                4) Rosas-Romero, Melanie G 9      
       42.59  1:18.91  1:56.44       DQ                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:59.00  MAX
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:00.00    1:57.61 MAX    
     1) Ambrosius, Tatiana 11           2) Ebert, Aleesa 12               
     3) Guzman, Emma N 12               4) Naval, Victoria 11             
       29.30  1:00.02  1:29.22  1:57.61                                    
  2 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:02.14        
     1) Amos, Brooke A 11               2) McCoy, Brooke M 11             
     3) Magnuson, Kayna M 11            4) Abrahamsen, Kayden M 11        
       29.78  1:01.68  1:35.35  2:02.14                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:08.00    2:05.85        
     1) Eisenhamer, Linda M 11          2) Cachay, Sophia D 12            
     3) Schultz, Kaylee L 11            4) Constantino, Poppy A 11        
       30.99  1:04.23  1:36.52  2:05.85                                    
  4 Wind N Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                           NT    2:08.91        
     1) Backlund, Margareta V 11        2) Pfister, Erika N 12            
     3) DeMerchant, Audrey C 12         4) Reilly, Emma M 11              
       31.76  1:13.44  1:37.42  2:08.91                                    
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'C'                        2:28.50    2:09.95        
     1) Aragon, Lily E 12               2) Lopez Avila, Diana 11          
     3) San Agustin, Derell Mae D 12    4) Jackson, Mary Kathleen M 11    
              1:04.25  1:37.53  2:09.95                                    
  6 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:20.00    2:10.87        
     1) Jarina, Sophia A 11             2) Dang, Isabella A 11            
     3) Nieto, Vivien Y 12              4) Zhu, Davina Y 11               
       36.51  1:10.65  1:42.07  2:10.87                                    
  7 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:20.00    2:21.72        
     1) Castro Gonzalez, Bertha P 12    2) Challburg, Amanda N 12         
     3) Donnelly, Catalina M 11         4) White, Kaia M 11               
       30.51  1:05.86  2:21.72                                             
  8 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    2:15.25    2:23.00        
     1) Reed, Jaden L 12                2) Richardson, Samantha L 11      
     3) Flora, Emily G 12               4) Forstot, Tess E 11             
              1:20.64  2:23.00                                             
  9 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'D'                             NT    2:23.63        
     1) Torena, Jaelyn 12               2) Rivera, Mia N 11               
     3) Ramirez, Rae 11                 4) Surrey, Meghan R 12            
       37.60  1:10.82  1:48.50  2:23.63                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    1:53.98        
     1) Walker, Noelle B 14             2) Gideon, Ryann L 13             
     3) Zaragoza, Olyvia R 13           4) Kluge, Erin K 13               
       36.93    57.47  1:27.21  1:53.98                                    
  2 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            1:59.00    1:57.13        
     1) Dickman, Madison M 14           2) Sapper, Rachel J 14            
     3) Mancuso, Avery C 14             4) Prado, Annika I 14             
       31.08  1:00.23  1:29.39  1:57.13                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:54.00    1:57.84        
     1) Rivas, Daniella A 13            2) Ahmed, Tanya 13                
     3) Ongteco, Annika S 13            4) Balvaneda, Yasmine A 13        
       30.19    57.71  1:25.59  1:57.84                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    1:59.00        
     1) Robles, Victoria 15             2) Pino, Cat 15                   
     3) Sanchez, Naomi I 15             4) Santana de Valdez, Charlsie 15 
       28.73  1:07.34  1:30.29  1:59.00                                    
  2 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:03.99        
     1) Spears, Jordan M 15             2) Rutledge, Hannah L 16          
     3) McCoy, Taylor G 15              4) Dowling, Chase R 15            
       29.89  1:02.79  1:34.61  2:03.99                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               6:31.99    6:03.92        
       33.69  1:11.37  1:49.17  2:27.23  3:04.65  3:41.19  4:17.73  4:54.68
     5:30.26  6:03.92                                                      
  2 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               6:24.62    6:17.94        
       34.35  1:14.11  1:52.78  2:31.56  3:10.22  3:48.55  4:26.99  5:05.21
     5:43.52  6:17.94                                                      
  3 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               6:17.41    6:22.55        
       34.17  1:13.66  1:53.23  2:32.72  3:11.65  3:51.07  4:30.24  5:08.30
     5:45.95  6:22.55                                                      
  4 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                   NT    6:24.86        
       33.39  1:10.45  1:49.26  2:28.15  3:07.48  3:46.99  4:27.52  5:07.69
     5:48.14  6:24.86                                                      
  5 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              7:19.61    6:58.87        
       36.96  1:18.41  2:01.83  2:44.50  3:28.59  4:11.41  4:55.01  5:38.05
     6:19.91  6:58.87                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:31.10  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI              13:15.66   12:23.92        
       34.39  1:12.45  1:50.19  2:28.29  3:07.00  3:45.46  4:24.08  5:02.29
     5:40.65  6:18.98  6:56.92  7:34.94  8:12.54  8:50.07  9:27.35 10:04.19
    10:40.74 11:16.37 11:50.89 12:23.92                                    
  2 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI              11:52.61   12:24.52        
                       1:48.50  2:24.79  3:02.30  3:39.43  4:17.12  4:55.08
     5:32.85  6:10.30  6:48.66  7:27.22  8:04.93  8:42.54  9:21.00  9:59.20
    10:37.88 11:16.64 11:51.43 12:24.52                                    
  3 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI             13:34.55   12:34.93        
       34.13  1:11.62  1:49.57  2:28.34  3:06.63  3:45.88  4:23.67  5:01.96
     5:39.87  6:18.55  6:56.87  7:34.74  8:13.18  8:51.67  9:29.92 10:07.85
    10:45.32 11:22.23 11:59.34 12:34.93                                    
  4 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI                    NT   13:41.73        
       35.25  1:14.13  1:54.01  2:34.75  3:15.86  3:57.41  4:38.44  5:20.05
     6:02.04  6:43.92  7:25.49  8:07.80  8:49.50  9:31.72 10:14.42 10:56.49
    11:38.58 12:21.10 13:01.77 13:41.73                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:16.00  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI              12:13.84   12:11.29        
       32.22  1:07.89  1:44.37  2:20.66  2:57.04  3:33.24  4:10.51  4:47.46
     5:24.37  6:02.06  6:38.64  7:15.69  7:52.49  8:29.98  9:07.03  9:44.21
    10:21.66 10:58.60 11:35.98 12:11.29                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:41.80  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              5:53.18    5:37.32 MAX    
       30.06  1:04.25  1:39.23  2:13.39  2:47.70  3:21.98  3:56.84  4:31.59
     5:05.32  5:37.32                                                      
  2 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI                    NT    5:42.70        
       30.69  1:04.84  1:39.68  2:15.18  2:50.35  3:25.64  4:01.46  4:36.44
     5:10.71  5:42.70                                                      
  3 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               6:03.01    5:52.77        
       32.22  1:08.12  1:44.21  2:21.28  2:57.91  3:33.25  4:08.67  4:44.01
     5:19.29  5:52.77                                                      
  4 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               5:54.30    5:52.86        
       31.91  1:07.72  1:44.33  2:20.81  2:57.42  3:33.34  4:09.08  4:44.75
     5:20.20  5:52.86                                                      
  5 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              6:24.86    6:03.17        
       31.89  1:08.14  1:44.71  2:21.75  2:58.36  3:35.36  4:12.47  4:50.64
     5:27.36  6:03.17                                                      
  6 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               5:59.41    6:03.77        
       32.10  1:07.58  1:43.79  2:20.66  2:57.81  3:35.09  4:12.65  4:50.26
     5:27.80  6:03.77                                                      
  7 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              6:03.02    6:16.93        
       32.40  1:07.66  1:43.61  2:21.34  3:00.11  3:39.17  4:19.31  4:59.08
     5:38.73  6:16.93                                                      
  8 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               6:25.32    6:30.19        
       32.44  1:09.87  1:50.02  2:30.82  3:11.30  3:52.08  4:33.21  5:13.57
     5:52.96  6:30.19                                                      
  9 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               6:25.16    6:37.28        
       32.58  1:10.72  1:50.68  2:31.79  3:14.27  3:56.12  4:37.72  5:18.45
     5:59.31  6:37.28                                                      
 10 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI                    NT    7:19.51        
       36.57  1:18.68  2:04.06  2:49.91  3:35.25  4:21.09  5:06.53  5:51.37
     6:36.18  7:19.51                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               5:34.89    5:39.55        
       31.19  1:05.75  1:40.59  2:15.28  2:50.06  3:24.67  3:58.93  4:33.30
     5:07.23  5:39.55                                                      
  2 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               5:39.17    5:58.46        
       31.67  1:06.36  1:41.48  2:17.16  2:53.66  3:30.64  4:07.91  4:45.33
     5:22.11  5:58.46                                                      
  3 Thomason, Abby R          17 HSA-SI                    NT    6:39.31        
       33.86  1:12.14  1:52.95  2:33.53  3:14.48  3:55.14  4:36.89  5:18.02
     5:59.79  6:39.31                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.20  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 46.53      43.49 MAX    
  2 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 49.11      45.85        
  3 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 50.28      46.59        
  4 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI                 51.21      51.02        
  5 Dugan, Aurora G            8 HSA-SI               1:04.42    1:01.09        
  6 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI                    NT    1:03.66        
  7 Haro, Maya G               8 HSA-SI               1:10.86    1:05.59        
  8 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI               1:09.15    1:05.92        
  9 Yu, Kristen J              8 SSD-SI                    NT    1:06.08        
 10 Sawicki, Karina B          8 CAST-SI              1:07.70    1:08.34        
 11 Meyer, Gabby K             7 HSA-SI                    NT    1:10.67        
 12 Moran, Nerissa             8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:11.50        
 13 Marzella, Chloe R          8 SBA-SI               1:35.73    1:26.06        
 -- Scruggs, Lillia R          8 SDY-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Senerath, Siena L          7 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.20  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 45.52      42.32 MAX    
  2 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 45.29      43.89 MAX    
  3 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                49.02      44.77        
  4 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 50.82      45.71        
  5 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI                 48.56      46.15        
  6 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI                   NT      46.23        
  7 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI                 45.83      46.50        
  8 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 50.24      46.87        
  9 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                 48.66      46.89        
 10 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 52.22      47.00        
 11 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 49.64      47.54        
 12 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    9 WAVE-SI                49.08      47.70        
 13 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 49.25      48.08        
 14 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                53.51      48.45        
 15 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 46.36      48.58        
 16 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                49.36      48.62        
 17 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 53.17      48.67        
 18 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                   NT      49.52        
 19 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 51.36      49.84        
 20 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI                52.63      49.87        
 21 Tollison, Amilia S        10 CAST-SI              1:12.49      51.20        
 22 Miller, Lily K            10 WSST-SI                   NT      53.79        
 23 Sawicki, Annika U         10 CAST-SI                53.23      54.30        
 24 Gutierrez Mascareno, Han  10 SBA-SI               1:03.13      54.52        
 25 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI                 54.10      54.62        
 26 McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI               1:01.23      54.70        
 27 Castro Gonzalez, Sofia     9 SBA-SI                 57.86      55.32        
 28 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:01.36      56.20        
 29 Ochoa, Abi L              10 SBA-SI                    NT      59.14        
 30 Straukas, Kyelin M        10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:00.71        
 31 Allen, Jeri A              9 MRA-SI                 59.99    1:00.86        
 -- Seale, Kyra M              9 SDAC-SI                54.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.40  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                 38.91      37.98 MAX    
  2 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI                 39.38      38.25 MAX    
  3 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 38.76      38.41        
  4 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 40.94      39.53        
  5 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI                 44.36      39.60        
  6 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 40.08      39.79        
  7 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 41.10      39.87        
  8 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 44.46      39.91        
  9 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                42.84      40.03        
 10 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                42.98      40.75        
 11 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 40.14      41.06        
 12 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 43.68      41.75        
 13 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI                 43.84      42.59        
 14 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 42.59      43.34        
 15 Richardson, Samantha L    11 CAST-SI                45.63      43.75        
 16 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 48.00      43.99        
 17 Swann, Julia G            12 HSA-SI                 45.78      44.06        
 18 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                46.73      44.22        
 19 Byrne, Allie M            12 SDAC-SI                41.95      44.30        
 20 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI                47.72      44.31        
 21 McCoy, Brooke M           11 MRA-SI                 45.40      44.83        
 22 Deleon, Sophia            11 SBA-SI                 53.08      45.34        
 22 McDaniel, Nevaeh J        11 SBA-SI                 51.67      45.34        
 24 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI                 46.45      45.52        
 25 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 45.85      46.77        
 26 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                51.17      46.99        
 27 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 47.38      47.57        
 28 San Agustin, Derell Mae   12 SBA-SI                    NT      47.61        
 29 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI                 52.49      49.52        
 30 White, Kaia M             11 SBA-SI                 55.18      50.05        
 31 Segura, Allison L         11 SDY-SI                 52.33      51.13        
 32 Magnuson, Kayna M         11 MRA-SI                    NT      51.17        
 33 Rubio, Niki N             11 SBA-SI                    NT      58.25        
 34 Ramirez, Rae              11 SBA-SI               1:12.83      59.74        
 35 Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI              2:02.52    1:39.13        
 -- Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 42.05         DQ        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.80  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               2:56.23    2:51.00        
       39.23  1:22.16  2:06.45  2:51.00                                    
  2 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              2:54.76    2:53.88        
       40.07  1:24.26  2:09.03  2:53.88                                    
  3 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               2:56.79    3:03.47        
       41.35  1:28.66  2:16.00  3:03.47                                    
  4 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI               3:15.65    3:10.30        
       43.52  1:32.11  3:10.30                                             
  5 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               3:32.36    3:19.27        
       43.71  1:35.43  2:27.66  3:19.27                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:43.00  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zick, Anna E              17 SDY-SI               3:07.47    3:01.29        
       40.72  1:26.32  2:13.33  3:01.29                                    
  2 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI               3:08.99    3:01.75        
       43.25  1:29.01  2:16.04  3:01.75                                    
  3 Thomason, Abby R          17 HSA-SI               3:07.99    3:12.27        
       43.97  1:34.54  2:23.65  3:12.27                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:28.20  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:29.19    1:26.00 MAX    
       40.88  1:26.00                                                      
  2 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:35.57    1:26.40 MAX    
       39.60  1:26.40                                                      
  3 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI              1:37.55    1:28.04 MAX    
       39.19  1:28.04                                                      
  4 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:37.20    1:28.46        
       38.52  1:28.46                                                      
  5 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:39.62        
       42.15  1:39.62                                                      
  6 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:40.88    1:51.71        
 -- Roche, Sheridan M         10 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       50.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.50  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:14.68    1:09.10 MAX    
       32.22  1:09.10                                                      
  2 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:13.37    1:09.67 MAX    
       32.98  1:09.67                                                      
  3 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:23.06    1:11.32 MAX    
       32.59  1:11.32                                                      
  4 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:22.00    1:13.79        
       35.24  1:13.79                                                      
  5 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:59.51    1:13.91        
       34.07  1:13.91                                                      
  6 Zaragoza, Alex V          12 IVDA-SI              1:22.84    1:14.86        
       33.40  1:14.86                                                      
  7 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:16.38    1:14.96        
       35.28  1:14.96                                                      
  8 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:20.14    1:15.17        
       35.38  1:15.17                                                      
  9 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:21.26    1:15.24        
       34.45  1:15.24                                                      
 10 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI               1:24.47    1:17.78        
       34.19  1:17.78                                                      
 11 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI               1:29.36    1:21.95        
       38.56  1:21.95                                                      
 12 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:27.32    1:22.59        
       38.68  1:22.59                                                      
 13 Segura, Allison L         11 SDY-SI               1:44.15    1:37.92        
       45.46  1:37.92                                                      
 14 Navarro, Amaia N          11 MRA-SI                    NT    1:38.19        
       43.64  1:38.19                                                      
 -- Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:13.40         DQ        
       34.54       DQ                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.40  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:07.00    1:03.82 MAX    
       30.12  1:03.82                                                      
  2 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:10.05    1:05.69 MAX    
       31.49  1:05.69                                                      
  3 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:08.18    1:08.09        
       32.05  1:08.09                                                      
  4 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:06.85    1:08.75        
       31.72  1:08.75                                                      
  5 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:07.50    1:10.33        
       32.66  1:10.33                                                      
  6 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:18.04    1:10.88        
       31.96  1:10.88                                                      
  7 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:22.18    1:12.14        
       34.17  1:12.14                                                      
  8 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:10.48    1:13.64        
       34.08  1:13.64                                                      
  9 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 MRA-SI               1:15.37    1:14.42        
       34.11  1:14.42                                                      
 10 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:14.75    1:17.42        
       35.23  1:17.42                                                      
 11 Newell, Olivia S          14 CAST-SI              1:17.84    1:19.76        
       37.40  1:19.76                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.70  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              1:05.58    1:05.69        
       30.64  1:05.69                                                      
  2 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:04.30    1:07.11        
       30.65  1:07.11                                                      
  3 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               1:07.05    1:08.40        
       31.75  1:08.40                                                      
  4 Santana de Valdez, Charl  15 SBA-SI               1:07.95    1:09.71        
       32.54  1:09.71                                                      
  5 Dowling, Chase R          15 MRA-SI               1:19.70    1:10.18        
       33.17  1:10.18                                                      
  6 Leraas, Maryhanna D       15 HSA-SI                    NT    1:12.31        
       34.28  1:12.31                                                      
  7 Petta, Rayann C           17 HSA-SI               1:18.66    1:16.52        
       37.16  1:16.52                                                      
  8 Robles, Victoria          15 SBA-SI                    NT    1:18.09        
       35.09  1:18.09                                                      
  9 Pino, Cat                 15 SBA-SI               1:16.35    1:20.17        
       36.66  1:20.17                                                      
 10 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   15 CAST-SI              1:21.98    1:26.97        
 11 Gutierrez Mascareno, Nat  16 SBA-SI               1:30.09    1:30.01        
       38.72  1:30.01                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 42.84      40.62        
  2 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 42.36      40.94        
  3 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI                 42.49      42.00        
  4 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 49.00      48.33        
  5 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 54.12      51.92        
  6 Yu, Kristen J              8 SSD-SI                    NT      55.88        
  7 Haro, Maya G               8 HSA-SI                 55.87      56.38        
  8 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI                    NT    1:01.94        
  9 Meyer, Gabby K             7 HSA-SI               1:06.39    1:02.92        
 10 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI               1:04.79    1:02.99        
 11 Sawicki, Karina B          8 CAST-SI              1:01.43    1:03.75        
 12 Marzella, Chloe R          8 SBA-SI               1:06.26    1:11.60        
 13 Scruggs, Lillia R          8 SDY-SI                    NT    1:14.08        
 14 Moran, Nerissa             8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:21.45        
 -- Cone, Jillian E            8 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                41.84      39.32        
  2 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 41.53      39.92        
  3 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.94      40.10        
  4 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 42.20      40.28        
  5 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 41.24      40.52        
  6 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                 43.87      40.57        
  7 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    9 WAVE-SI                44.49      40.61        
  8 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI                 45.90      41.40        
  9 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 41.10      42.00        
 10 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI                46.17      42.12        
 11 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 40.98      42.22        
 12 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                48.30      43.03        
 13 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 42.70      43.50        
 14 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                46.95      43.80        
 15 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI                 48.82      45.96        
 16 Gutierrez Mascareno, Han  10 SBA-SI                 52.91      46.12        
 17 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 45.18      46.13        
 17 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 46.89      46.13        
 19 Tollison, Amilia S        10 CAST-SI              1:29.38      46.24        
 20 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 50.31      46.25        
 21 Roche, Sheridan M         10 SBA-SI                 50.40      46.39        
 22 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 50.45      46.94        
 23 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI                47.90      47.38        
 24 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 48.39      47.41        
 25 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 51.45      47.76        
 26 Sawicki, Annika U         10 CAST-SI                50.33      51.52        
 27 Castro Gonzalez, Sofia     9 SBA-SI                 57.36      52.36        
 28 Straukas, Kyelin M        10 SBA-SI                    NT      56.44        
 29 Ochoa, Abi L              10 SBA-SI                    NT      59.77        
 30 Seale, Kyra M              9 SDAC-SI              1:13.70    1:24.03        
 -- Miller, Lily K            10 WSST-SI                48.42         DQ        
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.80  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaragoza, Alex V          12 IVDA-SI                35.13      33.79 MAX    
  2 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 36.62      33.98        
  3 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 36.55      34.50        
  4 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI                 35.30      34.88        
  5 McCoy, Brooke M           11 MRA-SI                 38.41      35.33        
  6 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI                 38.36      36.15        
  7 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 37.13      36.34        
  8 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 37.62      36.70        
  9 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 36.69      36.96        
 10 Surrey, Meghan R          12 SBA-SI                    NT      37.00        
 11 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                38.93      37.19        
 12 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                 38.72      37.81        
 13 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI                38.77      37.92        
 14 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI                 37.81      38.73        
 15 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                41.51      39.08        
 16 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI                 37.40      39.35        
 17 San Agustin, Derell Mae   12 SBA-SI                 43.62      39.79        
 18 Deleon, Sophia            11 SBA-SI                 40.27      40.14        
 18 Swann, Julia G            12 HSA-SI                 41.39      40.14        
 20 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 37.73      40.44        
 21 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 40.15      40.72        
 22 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI                38.95      40.94        
 23 McDaniel, Nevaeh J        11 SBA-SI                 41.19      41.85        
 24 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI                 41.61      42.62        
 25 Segura, Allison L         11 SDY-SI                 43.39      43.48        
 26 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI                 45.03      43.85        
 27 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 45.04      46.04        
 28 Byrne, Allie M            12 SDAC-SI                43.49      47.09        
 29 Magnuson, Kayna M         11 MRA-SI                    NT      47.51        
 30 Richardson, Samantha L    11 CAST-SI                49.04      47.59        
 31 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI                 49.12      48.87        
 32 White, Kaia M             11 SBA-SI                 53.16      49.60        
 33 Ramirez, Rae              11 SBA-SI                 54.32      53.82        
 34 Rubio, Niki N             11 SBA-SI                    NT      54.36        
 35 Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI              1:26.09    1:20.59        
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.10  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:31.85    2:25.29 MAX    
       32.94  1:09.71  1:48.70  2:25.29                                    
  2 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:35.68    2:26.40 MAX    
       36.03  1:13.50  1:50.00  2:26.40                                    
  3 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               2:32.18    2:28.31        
       34.81  1:12.01  1:50.76  2:28.31                                    
  4 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               2:32.96    2:31.95        
       36.13  1:14.11  1:53.60  2:31.95                                    
  5 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:33.94    2:32.92        
       36.63  1:15.50  1:54.52  2:32.92                                    
  6 Newell, Olivia S          14 CAST-SI              2:37.89    2:36.60        
       38.09  1:17.93  1:57.67  2:36.60                                    
  7 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               2:54.73    2:50.97        
       38.26  1:21.18  2:07.25  2:50.97                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.20  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              2:25.26    2:24.39        
       34.07  1:11.08  1:48.57  2:24.39                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:00.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               3:06.49    2:55.67 MAX    
       37.35  1:28.15  2:19.22  2:55.67                                    
  2 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               3:07.92    3:01.64        
       41.70           2:24.06  3:01.64                                    
  3 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               3:17.39    3:03.67        
       43.46  1:30.19  2:23.89  3:03.67                                    
  4 Tran, Emma K              10 SSD-SI                    NT    3:13.25        
       46.83  1:33.41  2:31.49  3:13.25                                    
  5 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI                    NT    3:13.35        
       38.27  1:28.46  3:13.35                                             
  6 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               3:17.39    3:14.44        
       43.53  1:34.23  2:30.29  3:14.44                                    
  7 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    9 WAVE-SI              3:20.34    3:15.17        
       44.39  1:37.78  2:34.46  3:15.17                                    
  8 Segura, Lexi E             8 SDY-SI               3:30.10    3:18.28        
       46.00           2:35.09  3:18.28                                    
  9 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                    NT    3:18.45        
       45.53  1:38.62  2:33.80  3:18.45                                    
 10 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                    NT    3:18.94        
       43.88  1:37.97  2:33.88  3:18.94                                    
 11 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI               3:37.83    3:28.91        
       44.80  1:39.65  2:41.27  3:28.91                                    
 12 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                    NT    3:37.72        
       49.73  1:44.60  2:51.13  3:37.72                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:34.90  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               2:50.15    2:30.81 MAX    
       33.69  1:14.01  1:57.12  2:30.81                                    
  2 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               2:36.71    2:31.68 MAX    
       33.57  1:11.85  1:57.69  2:31.68                                    
  3 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:40.04    2:34.10 MAX    
       34.34  1:16.20  1:59.34  2:34.10                                    
  4 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                    NT    2:39.74        
       33.00  1:14.92  2:02.54  2:39.74                                    
  5 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               2:44.08    2:39.96        
       32.99  1:13.68  2:04.48  2:39.96                                    
  6 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               2:48.54    2:41.55        
       37.14  1:19.03  2:04.78  2:41.55                                    
  7 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               2:46.87    2:46.52        
       38.08  1:21.95  2:08.46  2:46.52                                    
  8 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               2:46.02    2:46.97        
              1:19.00  2:08.74  2:46.97                                    
  9 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI               3:22.51    2:47.30        
       38.62  1:21.49  2:08.95  2:47.30                                    
 10 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               2:54.67    2:48.70        
       37.26  1:22.23  2:10.55  2:48.70                                    
 11 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              3:22.45    2:51.17        
       39.79           2:12.51  2:51.17                                    
 12 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                    NT    2:52.07        
       39.66  1:21.85  2:14.48  2:52.07                                    
 13 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               3:04.72    2:54.96        
       34.72  1:22.80  2:16.99  2:54.96                                    
 14 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              3:16.02    2:54.97        
       41.62  1:28.29  2:16.64  2:54.97                                    
 15 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               3:04.26    2:55.07        
              1:23.75  2:17.64  2:55.07                                    
 16 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               2:59.21    2:58.65        
       38.66  1:26.31  2:58.65                                             
 17 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI                    NT    3:17.19        
       46.89  1:34.51  2:33.13  3:17.19                                    
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.40  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:28.91    2:21.59 MAX    
       31.72  1:08.30  1:48.48  2:21.59                                    
  2 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               2:31.31    2:21.80 MAX    
       30.68  1:07.77  1:51.03  2:21.80                                    
  3 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:29.92    2:23.28 MAX    
       29.79  1:07.63  1:51.70  2:23.28                                    
  4 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:27.59    2:29.40        
       33.18  1:11.49  1:56.10  2:29.40                                    
  5 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              2:35.72    2:31.10        
       33.57  1:12.87  2:31.28  2:31.10                                    
  6 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:37.14    2:32.05        
       33.66  1:11.06  1:58.18  2:32.05                                    
  7 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               2:34.86    2:34.42        
       35.32  1:16.81  1:57.58  2:34.42                                    
  8 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               2:35.29    2:34.99        
       32.76  1:15.28  2:01.47  2:34.99                                    
  9 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               2:34.90    2:37.24        
       32.19  1:12.75  2:01.60  2:37.24                                    
 10 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              2:35.68    2:38.13        
       33.63  1:14.61  2:02.73  2:38.13                                    
 11 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               2:37.85    2:38.65        
       35.07  1:16.46  2:02.79  2:38.65                                    
 12 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              2:50.90    2:42.57        
       37.53  1:19.88  2:06.96  2:42.57                                    
 13 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               2:45.21    2:44.95        
       33.24  1:19.20  2:07.61  2:44.95                                    
 14 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI               2:49.34    2:45.51        
       37.30  1:20.29  2:09.91  2:45.51                                    
 15 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               2:45.63    2:47.32        
       35.04  1:18.96  2:09.77  2:47.32                                    
 16 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               2:52.78    2:49.69        
              1:19.47  2:10.38  2:49.69                                    
 17 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 MRA-SI               2:51.38    2:50.05        
       35.16  1:18.48  2:12.93  2:50.05                                    
 18 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                3:03.14    2:56.52        
       38.02  1:19.07  2:20.11  2:56.52                                    
 19 Vermillion, Danica E      13 SBA-SI                    NT    3:10.58        
              1:32.92  2:25.78  3:10.58                                    
 20 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               3:13.65    3:17.33        
       45.30  1:37.68  2:32.06  3:17.33                                    
 
Event 107  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:18.40  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              2:23.79    2:25.83        
       31.47  1:06.98  1:52.20  2:25.83                                    
  2 Santana de Valdez, Charl  15 SBA-SI               2:29.42    2:31.15        
       32.80  1:10.57  1:57.21  2:31.15                                    
  3 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               2:29.67    2:32.20        
       32.08  1:14.79  1:57.58  2:32.20                                    
  4 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              2:29.48    2:34.38        
       32.73  1:09.96  1:58.40  2:34.38                                    
  5 Leraas, Maryhanna D       15 HSA-SI                    NT    2:38.54        
       33.93  1:16.42  2:38.68  2:38.54                                    
  6 Cruz, Angela Q            17 SDAC-SI              2:41.18    2:45.73        
       36.97  1:16.58  2:07.16  2:45.73                                    
  7 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI               2:45.81    2:47.63        
       37.23  1:22.88  2:09.73  2:47.63                                    
  8 Sanchez, Naomi I          15 SBA-SI               3:06.68    2:48.35        
       38.01  1:23.79  2:10.09  2:48.35                                    
  9 Petta, Rayann C           17 HSA-SI               2:55.69    2:51.42        
       37.94  1:21.65  2:13.08  2:51.42                                    
 10 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   15 CAST-SI              3:10.60    2:53.32        
       40.28           2:13.02  2:53.32                                    
 11 Gutierrez Mascareno, Nat  16 SBA-SI                    NT    3:03.60        
       40.03  1:30.04  2:22.24  3:03.60                                    
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.10  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:16.04    1:13.34        
       35.21  1:13.34                                                      
  2 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI               1:15.59    1:14.02        
       35.34  1:14.02                                                      
  3 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:19.60    1:15.14        
       35.77  1:15.14                                                      
  4 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:18.29    1:16.57        
       37.98  1:16.57                                                      
  5 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:29.34    1:17.09        
       36.80  1:17.09                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:22.47    1:17.14        
       36.69  1:17.14                                                      
  7 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI              1:21.25    1:17.22        
       36.73  1:17.22                                                      
  8 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI              1:21.81    1:19.23        
       38.62  1:19.23                                                      
  9 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:20.86    1:19.40        
       37.92  1:19.40                                                      
 10 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               1:20.55    1:20.27        
       36.87  1:20.27                                                      
 11 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI               1:21.86    1:22.19        
       40.33  1:22.19                                                      
 12 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI              1:25.18    1:22.83        
       39.18  1:22.83                                                      
 13 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:28.73    1:22.84        
       39.46  1:22.84                                                      
 14 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI               1:28.67    1:23.67        
       39.20  1:23.67                                                      
 15 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:26.87    1:24.50        
       40.66  1:24.50                                                      
 16 Miller, Lily K            10 WSST-SI              1:30.24    1:25.38        
       39.79  1:25.38                                                      
 17 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:24.69    1:26.23        
       40.41  1:26.23                                                      
 18 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               1:33.59    1:26.34        
       41.69  1:26.34                                                      
 19 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:29.22    1:26.42        
       41.14  1:26.42                                                      
 20 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               1:30.96    1:26.66        
       40.05  1:26.66                                                      
 21 Cromwell, Naomi           10 CAST-SI              1:28.75    1:27.53        
       43.39  1:27.53                                                      
 22 McCance, Skylar L         10 HSA-SI               1:34.33    1:28.83        
       42.35  1:28.83                                                      
 23 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI               1:23.18    1:29.09        
 24 Tollison, Amilia S        10 CAST-SI              1:55.51    1:29.36        
       43.78  1:29.36                                                      
 25 Roche, Sheridan M         10 SBA-SI               1:38.59    1:29.45        
       42.61  1:29.45                                                      
 26 Lane, Paige R              9 CAST-SI              1:32.21    1:30.75        
 27 Sawicki, Annika U         10 CAST-SI              1:34.78    1:32.25        
 28 Castro Gonzalez, Sofia     9 SBA-SI               1:51.71    1:35.33        
       45.20  1:35.33                                                      
 29 Allen, Jeri A              9 MRA-SI               1:41.78    1:39.96        
       47.14  1:39.96                                                      
 30 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:45.46    1:43.11        
       46.78  1:43.11                                                      
 31 Moran, Nerissa             8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:43.17        
       49.13  1:43.17                                                      
 32 Haro, Maya G               8 HSA-SI               1:56.59    1:46.79        
       50.73  1:46.79                                                      
 33 Matai, Amina               7 SSD-SI                    NT    1:50.95        
       52.83  1:50.95                                                      
 34 Seale, Kyra M              9 SDAC-SI              1:59.26    1:56.71        
       53.30  1:56.71                                                      
 35 Tran, Audrey S             6 SSD-SI                    NT    1:56.84        
       55.19  1:56.84                                                      
 36 Dugan, Aurora G            8 HSA-SI                    NT    2:01.74        
       58.00  2:01.74                                                      
 37 Yu, Kristen J              8 SSD-SI               1:53.83    2:03.25        
       58.65  2:03.25                                                      
 38 Sawicki, Karina B          8 CAST-SI              1:56.37    2:04.47        
 39 Marzella, Chloe R          8 SBA-SI                    NT    2:16.83        
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:02.10  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:06.14    1:00.83 MAX    
       29.75  1:00.83                                                      
  2 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:02.86    1:02.65        
       30.36  1:02.65                                                      
  3 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:04.32    1:03.30        
       30.45  1:03.30                                                      
  4 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:07.69    1:03.93        
       31.01  1:03.93                                                      
  5 Zaragoza, Alex V          12 IVDA-SI              1:12.38    1:04.17        
       30.28  1:04.17                                                      
  6 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:05.46    1:04.32        
       31.52  1:04.32                                                      
  7 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:05.54    1:04.82        
       30.64  1:04.82                                                      
  8 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               1:08.17    1:05.38        
       31.40  1:05.38                                                      
  9 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI               1:06.87    1:05.92        
       31.68  1:05.92                                                      
 10 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:05.73    1:06.06        
       31.54  1:06.06                                                      
 11 Surrey, Meghan R          12 SBA-SI               1:21.80    1:06.09        
       32.42  1:06.09                                                      
 12 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               1:08.10    1:06.41        
       32.46  1:06.41                                                      
 13 Nieto, Vivien Y           12 SDY-SI               1:10.55    1:07.27        
       32.17  1:07.27                                                      
 14 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               1:09.01    1:08.16        
       32.39  1:08.16                                                      
 15 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               1:08.46    1:08.24        
       32.44  1:08.24                                                      
 16 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:12.60    1:09.86        
       33.07  1:09.86                                                      
 17 Backlund, Margareta V     11 WSST-SI              1:12.02    1:10.42        
       33.83  1:10.42                                                      
 18 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:11.31    1:10.80        
       33.75  1:10.80                                                      
 19 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI               1:11.61    1:11.11        
       34.08  1:11.11                                                      
 20 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:12.94    1:13.07        
       34.98  1:13.07                                                      
 21 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               1:14.74    1:13.67        
       35.44  1:13.67                                                      
 22 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:11.04    1:13.89        
       35.62  1:13.89                                                      
 23 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:13.43    1:14.14        
       36.34  1:14.14                                                      
 24 Thiem, Harli R            12 HSA-SI               1:12.13    1:14.38        
       36.22  1:14.38                                                      
 25 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:14.75    1:14.83        
       35.19  1:14.83                                                      
 26 Byrne, Allie M            12 SDAC-SI              1:18.81    1:15.48        
       36.59  1:15.48                                                      
 27 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:17.18    1:15.92        
       36.49  1:15.92                                                      
 28 San Agustin, Derell Mae   12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:16.26        
       35.44  1:16.26                                                      
 29 Deleon, Sophia            11 SBA-SI               1:20.74    1:17.19        
       37.41  1:17.19                                                      
 30 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI               1:17.58    1:18.73        
       37.23  1:18.73                                                      
 31 McDaniel, Nevaeh J        11 SBA-SI               1:22.99    1:22.06        
       38.23  1:22.06                                                      
 32 Navarro, Amaia N          11 MRA-SI               1:27.07    1:22.22        
       39.30  1:22.22                                                      
 33 Forstot, Tess E           11 CAST-SI              1:24.05    1:22.97        
       39.27  1:22.97                                                      
 34 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI               1:26.45    1:25.09        
       40.25  1:25.09                                                      
 35 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:35.84    1:25.49        
       40.32  1:25.49                                                      
 36 Ramirez, Rae              11 SBA-SI               1:32.13    1:25.74        
       41.16  1:25.74                                                      
 37 White, Kaia M             11 SBA-SI               1:49.05    1:26.76        
       40.69  1:26.76                                                      
 38 Magnuson, Kayna M         11 MRA-SI               1:39.40    1:28.31        
 39 Richardson, Samantha L    11 CAST-SI              1:38.31    1:30.58        
       44.28  1:30.58                                                      
 40 Rubio, Niki N             11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:30.99        
 41 Rivera, Mia N             11 SBA-SI               1:42.70    1:36.53        
       44.42  1:36.53                                                      
 42 Dermody, Claire E         11 WAVE-SI              2:39.73    2:41.83        
 -- Swann, Julia G            12 HSA-SI               1:13.55         DQ        
       34.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.60  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               1:00.51      59.73        
       28.76    59.73                                                      
  2 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:02.17    1:01.68        
       29.64  1:01.68                                                      
  3 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:01.38    1:01.69        
       29.74  1:01.69                                                      
  4 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              1:02.00    1:02.49        
       29.42  1:02.49                                                      
  5 Gonzales, Natalia L       14 IVDA-SI              1:01.31    1:03.00        
       30.24  1:03.00                                                      
  6 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:03.68    1:03.23        
       30.58  1:03.23                                                      
  7 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:02.83    1:03.37        
       31.11  1:03.37                                                      
  8 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:04.10    1:04.18        
       30.81  1:04.18                                                      
  9 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:04.64    1:04.20        
       31.33  1:04.20                                                      
 10 Gilmore, Isabella R       14 HSA-SI               1:04.38    1:04.47        
       31.69  1:04.47                                                      
 11 Newell, Olivia S          14 CAST-SI              1:03.65    1:04.79        
       31.13  1:04.79                                                      
 12 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                1:06.75    1:05.86        
       31.82  1:05.86                                                      
 13 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 MRA-SI               1:07.00    1:06.36        
       32.44  1:06.36                                                      
 14 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               1:04.39    1:06.89        
       32.13  1:06.89                                                      
 15 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:09.00    1:08.34        
       32.57  1:08.34                                                      
 16 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               1:13.00    1:11.51        
       33.91  1:11.51                                                      
 17 Yuquimpo, Ysabella M      14 MRA-SI               1:18.90    1:12.27        
       34.05  1:12.27                                                      
 18 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               1:17.24    1:17.00        
       36.71  1:17.00                                                      
 19 Vermillion, Danica E      13 SBA-SI                    NT    1:17.53        
       38.66  1:17.53                                                      
 -- Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:05.76         DQ        
       31.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 115  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.30  MAX
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI                 57.67      57.80        
       27.95    57.80                                                      
  2 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI                57.52      58.78        
       28.16    58.78                                                      
  3 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               1:00.85    1:00.42        
       28.69  1:00.42                                                      
  4 Dowling, Chase R          15 MRA-SI               1:06.77    1:03.09        
       30.99  1:03.09                                                      
  5 Robles, Victoria          15 SBA-SI               1:10.91    1:03.28        
       30.15  1:03.28                                                      
  6 Leraas, Maryhanna D       15 HSA-SI                    NT    1:03.85        
       30.94  1:03.85                                                      
  7 Pino, Cat                 15 SBA-SI               1:07.83    1:05.66        
       31.74  1:05.66                                                      
  8 Cruz, Angela Q            17 SDAC-SI              1:05.40    1:06.55        
       31.66  1:06.55                                                      
  9 Zick, Anna E              17 SDY-SI               1:08.91    1:08.17        
       32.64  1:08.17                                                      
 10 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   15 CAST-SI              1:10.31    1:08.30        
       32.36  1:08.30                                                      
 11 Zick, Alaina M            16 SDY-SI               1:08.88    1:10.16        
       34.21  1:10.16                                                      
 12 Sanchez, Naomi I          15 SBA-SI               1:13.37    1:10.48        
       33.22  1:10.48                                                      
 13 Petta, Rayann C           17 HSA-SI               1:11.53    1:13.16        
       36.65  1:13.16                                                      
 14 Gutierrez Mascareno, Nat  16 SBA-SI               1:19.98    1:15.23        
       36.04  1:15.23                                                      
 15 Romero, Perla C           17 WAVE-SI              2:01.48    1:58.36        
       55.28  1:58.36                                                      
 
Event 117  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:41.10  MAX
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'C'                             NT    2:40.33 MAX    
     1) Lee, Healin 8                   2) Hughes, London 9               
     3) Vuong, Valentina V 10           4) Tscherch, Natalie K 10         
       41.28  1:22.39  2:06.61  2:40.33                                    
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                             NT    2:46.56        
     1) Wang, Miki A 8                  2) Labrada, Samantha N 10         
     3) Song, Sienna A 10               4) Hirayama, Ayaka A 10           
       40.67  2:46.56                                                      
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:49.93    2:50.28        
     1) Conner, Abby L 10               2) Jimenez, Abbie N 9             
     3) Copeland, Kaitlyn B 10          4) Segura, Lexi E 8               
       41.18  1:30.32  2:13.04  2:50.28                                    
  4 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:58.47        
     1) Morgan, Ella C 7                2) Adamson, Landyn D 9            
     3) Librera, Andrea 9               4) Allen, Jeri A 9                
       54.44  1:33.24  2:20.62  2:58.47                                    
  5 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    2:50.72    3:00.44        
     1) Hernandez, Luna E 10            2) Lane, Paige R 9                
     3) Cromwell, Naomi 10              4) Sawicki, Annika U 10           
     1:44.84           2:20.46  3:00.44                                    
  6 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    3:17.08        
     1) Roche, Sheridan M 10            2) Castro Gonzalez, Sofia 9       
     3) Corkery, Alyssa M 9             4) Straukas, Kyelin M 10          
  7 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'D'                             NT    3:28.23        
     1) Miller, Lily E 10               2) Vuong, Gigi G 9                
     3) Ochoa, Abi L 10                 4) Moran, Nerissa 8               
       55.93  1:52.88  2:42.12  3:28.23                                    
  8 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            3:20.00    3:29.18        
     1) Cline, Maggie J 10              2) Dugan, Aurora G 8              
     3) Prado, Angela J 9               4) Meyer, Gabby K 7               
       43.30  1:46.91  2:21.81  3:29.18                                    
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:16.90  MAX
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:19.99    2:13.81 MAX    
     1) Lopez Avila, Diana 11           2) Park, Haebin 12                
     3) Aragon, Lily E 12               4) Tenney, Sarah 12               
       36.07  1:11.94  1:44.57  2:13.81                                    
  2 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:17.43        
     1) Morgan, Chloe N 12              2) Browne, Rylee Q 12             
     3) Abrahamsen, Kayden M 11         4) Amos, Brooke A 11              
       38.54  1:14.22  1:48.39  2:17.43                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:18.74    2:17.72        
     1) Jarina, Sophia A 11             2) Weeks, Elizabeth Y 12          
     3) Constantino, Poppy A 11         4) Eisenhamer, Linda M 11         
              1:14.51  1:46.12  2:17.72                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:20.00    2:18.97        
     1) Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny C 11   2) Castro Gonzalez, Bertha P 12   
     3) Guzman, Emma N 12               4) Naval, Victoria 11             
       38.34  1:16.41  1:50.67  2:18.97                                    
  5 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:30.00    2:20.37        
     1) Willett, Adelina D 12           2) Glasser, Genevieve 12          
     3) Haro, Macy G 12                 4) Sapper, Olivia N 12            
       35.45  1:15.79  1:47.56  2:20.37                                    
  6 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    2:28.91    2:28.56        
     1) Forstot, Tess E 11              2) McMahon, Cristina M 12         
     3) Flora, Emily G 12               4) Reed, Jaden L 12               
       37.91  1:16.98  1:56.27  2:28.56                                    
  7 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'C'                             NT    2:59.07        
     1) Mangilit, Jade C 11             2) Rivera, Mia N 11               
     3) Ramirez, Rae 11                 4) Surrey, Meghan R 12            
       44.55  1:34.85  2:30.52  2:59.07                                    
 
Event 121  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:07.14        
     1) Gideon, Ryann L 13              2) Kluge, Erin K 13               
     3) Walker, Noelle B 14             4) Zaragoza, Olyvia R 13          
       32.20  1:06.49  1:36.89  2:07.14                                    
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:11.18        
     1) Ongteco, Annika S 13            2) Rivas, Daniella A 13           
     3) Johnson, Dilan M 14             4) Del Mundo, Hansley 13          
       31.63  1:08.70  1:41.07  2:11.18                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                             NT    2:14.43        
     1) Ahmed, Tanya 13                 2) Cetnar, Anna 14                
     3) Fabian, Arlyn 14                4) Vermillion, Danica E 13        
       33.49  1:13.59  1:45.70  2:14.43                                    
  4 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:30.00    2:21.50        
     1) Brunkow, Catrina L 14           2) Gilmore, Isabella R 14         
     3) Dickman, Madison M 14           4) Sapper, Rachel J 14            
       36.88  1:18.07  1:53.46  2:21.50                                    
 
Event 123  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:02.00    2:12.58        
     1) Leraas, Maryhanna D 15          2) Willis, Carli I 18             
     3) Petta, Rayann C 17              4) Willett, Aurelia P 15          
       36.55  1:45.76  2:12.56  2:12.58                                    
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:15.70        
     1) Santana de Valdez, Charlsie 15  2) Sanchez, Naomi I 15            
     3) Pino, Cat 15                    4) Robles, Victoria 15            
       34.18  1:15.21  1:58.51  2:15.70