Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/12/17 07:56 PM
              2017 SI SBA 12&Under ABC Meet - 2/10/17 to 2/12/17               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  A
        7:05.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI               5:56.47    5:59.88 A      
       30.59  1:07.65  1:45.97  2:22.98  2:59.40  3:35.29  4:11.89  4:48.53
     5:25.37  5:59.88                                                      
  2 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               5:58.81    6:10.48 A      
       33.99  1:49.71           2:24.97  6:10.48                           
  3 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               6:20.00    6:12.66 A      
       33.60  1:11.91  1:51.07  2:28.64  3:07.05  3:45.50  4:24.55  5:01.80
     5:39.38  6:12.66                                                      
  4 Cucak, Aleksandar         11 SSD-SI               6:18.28    6:21.45 A      
       33.19  1:10.80  1:49.54  2:28.14  3:06.79  3:46.14  4:25.92  5:04.40
     5:42.76  6:21.45                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI               6:39.58    6:35.80 B      
       35.23  1:14.62  1:54.96  2:35.52  3:15.91  3:57.77  4:38.35  5:18.58
     5:58.77  6:35.80                                                      
  2 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI               6:46.67    6:42.29 B      
       35.18  1:56.81                             4:01.23  4:41.54  6:42.29
C - Division  
  1 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI               7:18.06    6:56.96 B      
       34.30  1:16.40  1:59.74  2:43.16  3:26.32  4:11.34  4:54.42  5:38.14
     6:19.75  6:56.96                                                      
  2 Donnelly, Andrew N         9 SBA-SI                    NT    8:13.93 C      
       42.64  1:35.04  2:20.15  3:12.92  4:02.41  4:52.57  5:41.86  6:32.63
     7:23.71  8:13.93                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  A
        1:58.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:43.08    1:31.96 A      
       41.33  1:31.96                                                      
  2 Meyer, Jack T              8 HSA-SI               1:42.65    1:35.87 A      
       45.15  1:35.87                                                      
  3 Yang, Jeffrey              8 SBA-SI               1:48.20    1:40.40 B      
       43.44  1:40.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:46.81 B      
       50.53  1:46.81                                                      
  2 Tenney, Charles            8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:56.76 B      
       53.75  1:56.76                                                      
  3 Ochs, Wyatt I              8 SDY-SI               2:14.70    2:06.46 C      
     1:09.07  2:06.46                                                      
  4 Gidley, Kyle W             7 SBA-SI                    NT    2:10.42 C      
       59.87  2:10.42                                                      
  5 Kim, Jay                   8 SDAC-SI                   NT    2:21.05 C      
 -- Estrada-Gonzalez, Elian    7 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  A
        1:34.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI               1:21.55    1:19.32 A      
       37.47  1:19.32                                                      
  2 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI               1:23.71    1:21.26 A      
       37.48  1:21.26                                                      
  3 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI               1:22.90    1:23.14 A      
       38.96  1:23.14                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI               1:28.75    1:17.12 A      
       35.80  1:17.12                                                      
  2 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI               1:31.25    1:32.02 B      
       40.47  1:32.02                                                      
  3 Favish, Aiden M           10 SDAC-SI              1:34.44    1:32.73 B      
       45.82  1:32.73                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:57.57    1:44.63 C      
       45.74  1:44.63                                                      
  2 Donnelly, Andrew N         9 SBA-SI               1:39.83    1:46.41 C      
  3 Mooney, Blaize E           9 SBA-SI               1:53.13    1:50.94 C      
       54.64  1:50.94                                                      
  4 Ritchie, Jared E          10 CAST-SI              2:03.47    1:52.90 C      
       50.12  1:52.90                                                      
 -- Gavino, Anthony           10 SBA-SI               2:04.61         DQ        
       53.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       53.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Sosa, Marvin               9 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Matthew            10 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
       54.55                                                               
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, Christopher J     12 IVDA-SI              1:06.58    1:09.73 A      
       31.71  1:09.73                                                      
  2 Librera, Michael          12 MRA-SI               1:17.25    1:17.26 A      
       35.66  1:17.26                                                      
  3 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI               1:14.59    1:20.12 B      
       36.31  1:20.12                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ma, Kevin                 11 UN-SI                1:21.07    1:20.15 B      
       37.35  1:20.15                                                      
  2 Sosa, Brian               12 WAVE-SI              1:18.58    1:21.63 B      
       38.10  1:21.63                                                      
  3 Drake, Cameron V          11 MRA-SI               1:21.67    1:21.86 B      
       38.00  1:21.86                                                      
 -- Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI              1:21.68         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Wei, Stanley T            12 WAVE-SI              1:31.82    1:25.93 C      
       40.25  1:25.93                                                      
  2 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:27.10 C      
       39.17  1:27.10                                                      
  3 Golu, Alex D              11 WAVE-SI              1:28.64    1:30.64 C      
       44.22  1:30.64                                                      
  4 Loorya, Wyatt A           11 HSA-SI               1:37.35    1:35.63 C      
       46.71  1:35.63                                                      
  5 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI              1:37.93    1:37.29 C      
  6 Schalge, Blake            11 SBA-SI               1:48.57    1:38.64 C      
       45.55  1:38.64                                                      
  7 Coziahr, Will D           11 SBA-SI               1:49.35    1:43.15 C      
       49.50  1:43.15                                                      
 -- Lagunas, Luis E           11 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
       46.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  A
          47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 35.27      35.30 A      
  2 Medina, Owen J             8 MRA-SI                 37.68      36.66 A      
B - Division  
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 41.09      39.87 B      
  2 Yang, Jeffrey              8 SBA-SI                 41.23      40.97 B      
  3 Tenney, Charles            8 SBA-SI                 41.86      40.99 B      
  4 Meyer, Jack T              8 HSA-SI                 44.14      44.15 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   7 SBA-SI                    NT      45.26 B      
  2 Reynolds, Reilly J         8 HSA-SI                 59.85      47.38 C      
  3 Shim, Jake                 8 SDAC-SI                49.27      47.67 C      
  4 Ochs, Wyatt I              8 SDY-SI                 50.56      50.97 C      
  5 Mino, Dom A                8 SBA-SI                 56.61      52.29 C      
  6 Calma, James Christian C   6 SBA-SI                    NT      56.37 C      
  7 Swallow, Matthew F         8 HSA-SI               1:05.59      58.32 C      
  8 Kim, Jay                   8 SDAC-SI              1:02.20      59.38 C      
  9 Gidley, Kyle W             7 SBA-SI                 58.60    1:00.57 C      
 10 Tolentino, Greg D          7 CAST-SI                   NT    1:04.75 C      
 11 Liebig, Joe D              8 HSA-SI               1:07.65    1:07.14 C      
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  A
          37.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI                 31.65      30.02 A      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI                 31.59      30.41 A      
  3 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI                 31.12      31.24 A      
  4 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI                 31.52      31.40 A      
  5 Acero, Nicolas             9 HEAT-AZ                32.88      33.33 A      
  6 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 33.79      33.81 A      
  7 Logan, Gavin W             9 HEAT-AZ                33.23      34.29 B      
B - Division  
  1 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI                 34.67      34.40 B      
  2 Jauffret-Opilka, Neil A   10 WSST-SI                36.01      35.06 B      
  3 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI                 36.90      35.20 B      
  4 Cruz, Joshua              10 SBA-SI                 36.16      36.73 B      
  5 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 36.95      37.13 B      
  6 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI                 37.15      37.23 C      
 -- Silva, Roman A            10 SBA-SI                 36.02        DFS        
C - Division  
  1 Drake, Daniel D           10 HSA-SI                    NT      34.37 B      
  2 Favish, Aiden M           10 SDAC-SI                37.88      36.43 B      
  3 Davies, Diego W           10 MRA-SI                 44.53      39.84 C      
  3 Clary, Elliott H           9 HSA-SI                 41.66      39.84 C      
  5 Zhang, Matthew            10 SSD-SI                 43.01      40.43 C      
  6 Mooney, Blaize E           9 SBA-SI                 39.69      41.14 C      
  7 Tucker, Evan J             9 HSA-SI                 44.67      43.07 C      
  7 Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT      43.07 C      
  9 Ritchie, Jared E          10 CAST-SI                41.92      43.58 C      
 10 Donnelly, Andrew N         9 SBA-SI                 40.80      43.88 C      
 11 Gavino, Anthony           10 SBA-SI                 43.38      43.90 C      
 12 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                 45.02      44.00 C      
 13 Castorena, Xander X       10 SBA-SI                    NT      44.62 C      
 14 Chipman, Lowell D         10 SBA-SI                 43.99      45.43 C      
 15 Gumataotao IV, Albert D    9 CAST-SI                50.63      48.96 C      
 16 Kim, Aaron E               9 SDAC-SI                51.57      51.53 C      
 17 Sosa, Marvin               9 WAVE-SI                59.46      58.69 C      
 17 Godinez, Nathan M          9 SBA-SI                    NT      58.69 C      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  A
          33.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, Christopher J     12 IVDA-SI                26.44      27.20 A      
  2 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI                 28.05      27.54 A      
  3 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 29.85      29.24 A      
  4 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE-SI                30.20      29.94 A      
  5 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI                 28.60      30.06 A      
  6 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI                30.27      30.50 A      
  7 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA-SI                 29.83      31.21 B      
  8 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI                 30.36      31.36 B      
B - Division  
  1 Cucak, Aleksandar         11 SSD-SI                 31.17      31.36 B      
  1 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 31.23      31.36 B      
  3 Garcia, Nicky A           12 SBA-SI                 31.99      32.43 B      
  4 Drake, Cameron V          11 MRA-SI                 31.30      32.63 B      
  5 Wei, Stanley T            12 WAVE-SI                33.57      32.69 B      
  6 Golu, Alex D              11 WAVE-SI                32.70      32.70 B      
C - Division  
  1 Martinez JR, Mark A       12 SDY-SI                 35.79      34.50 C      
  2 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI                36.74      36.69 C      
  3 Chico, Jason B            12 CAST-SI                40.84      38.07 C      
  4 Lagunas, Luis E           11 CAST-SI                   NT      38.44 C      
  5 Schalge, Blake            11 SBA-SI                 40.73      38.57 C      
  6 Coziahr, Will D           11 SBA-SI                 40.02      40.20 C      
  7 Brambila, Nicco F         11 SBA-SI                 42.16      41.21 C      
  8 Belasco, Jacob D          11 MRA-SI                 39.86      41.32 C      
  9 Kobold, Zander H          11 CAST-SI                41.70      43.81 C      
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  A
          56.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 39.84      39.40 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yang, Jeffrey              8 SBA-SI                 49.11      47.93 B      
  2 Medina, Owen J             8 MRA-SI                 51.45      49.22 B      
  3 Meyer, Jack T              8 HSA-SI                 52.78      55.54 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tenney, Charles            8 SBA-SI                 59.44    1:00.87 C      
  2 Shim, Jake                 8 SDAC-SI                59.88    1:06.31 C      
  3 Kim, Jay                   8 SDAC-SI              1:22.29    1:16.74 C      
 -- Swallow, Matthew F         8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Liebig, Joe D              8 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  A
          41.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI                 35.03      34.95 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI                 38.60      36.53 A      
  2 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI                 38.32      37.08 A      
  3 Silva, Roman A            10 SBA-SI                 41.10      39.87 B      
  4 Acero, Nicolas             9 HEAT-AZ                38.63      40.78 B      
 -- Logan, Gavin W             9 HEAT-AZ                39.65         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI                 41.87      36.93 A      
  2 Krebs, Reid N             10 WSST-SI                50.85      38.76 B      
  3 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 47.13      42.16 C      
  4 Drake, Daniel D           10 HSA-SI                    NT      43.78 C      
  5 Favish, Aiden M           10 SDAC-SI                44.64      45.52 C      
  6 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI                 55.95      51.89 C      
  7 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 57.17      52.53 C      
  8 Clary, Elliott H           9 HSA-SI                    NT      55.10 C      
  9 Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT    1:06.04 C      
 10 Loorya, Austin R           9 HSA-SI               1:02.00    1:08.00 C      
 11 Kim, Aaron E               9 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:22.12 C      
 -- Donnelly, Andrew N         9 SBA-SI                 54.31         DQ        
 -- Gavino, Anthony           10 SBA-SI               1:01.87         DQ        
 -- Sosa, Marvin               9 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  A
          37.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI                 30.32      30.66 A      
  2 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA-SI                 31.66      34.05 A      
  3 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI                 32.79      34.41 A      
B - Division  
  1 Librera, Michael          12 MRA-SI                 34.59      35.33 B      
  2 Ma, Kevin                 11 UN-SI                  34.75      36.21 B      
  3 Drake, Cameron V          11 MRA-SI                 34.60      36.66 B      
  4 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 36.71      37.57 B      
  5 Cucak, Aleksandar         11 SSD-SI                 37.17      38.30 C      
  6 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE-SI                36.77      39.31 C      
C - Division  
  1 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 38.44      37.73 C      
  2 Belasco, Jacob D          11 MRA-SI                 44.65      41.14 C      
  3 Martinez JR, Mark A       12 SDY-SI                 47.10      42.58 C      
  4 Chico, Jason B            12 CAST-SI                   NT      49.21 C      
  5 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI                51.75      51.08 C      
  6 Schalge, Blake            11 SBA-SI                 54.15      53.94 C      
  7 Kobold, Zander H          11 CAST-SI                56.93      55.38 C      
 -- Wei, Stanley T            12 WAVE-SI                47.77         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:20.00    2:19.92        
     1) Camarillo Moran, Mateo 7        2) Lofthus, Aslan C 9             
     3) Cummings, James 10              4) Donnelly, Andrew N 9           
       37.82  1:08.26  1:39.78  2:19.92                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:05.00    2:08.06        
     1) Hughes, Colby 12                2) Schalge, Blake 11              
     3) Donnelly, James M 12            4) Garcia, Nicky A 12             
       27.78  1:06.74  1:37.16  2:08.06                                    
  2 The Wave House San Diego Swim-SI  'A'             2:02.50    2:10.38        
     1) Sosa, Brian 12                  2) Golu, Alex D 11                
     3) Gonzalez Siller, Angel J 12     4) Wei, Stanley T 12              
       31.42  1:04.56  1:38.35  2:10.38                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A
        1:49.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI               1:28.86    1:28.48 A      
       42.28  1:28.48                                                      
  2 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI               1:32.14    1:35.37 A      
       45.52  1:35.37                                                      
  3 Logan, Gavin W             9 HEAT-AZ              1:38.79    1:41.91 B      
       48.23  1:41.91                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Acero, Nicolas             9 HEAT-AZ              1:46.71    1:41.90 B      
       48.24  1:41.90                                                      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI               1:45.05    1:42.92 B      
       49.88  1:42.92                                                      
  3 Favish, Aiden M           10 SDAC-SI              1:47.86    1:43.53 B      
       49.77  1:43.53                                                      
 -- Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               1:48.85         DQ        
       51.98       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Krebs, Reid N             10 WSST-SI                   NT    1:40.22 A      
       48.34  1:40.22                                                      
  2 Drake, Daniel D           10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:45.36 B      
       50.67  1:45.36                                                      
  3 Meyer, Jack T              8 HSA-SI               2:03.33    1:47.11 B      
       51.90  1:47.11                                                      
  4 Zhang, Matthew            10 SSD-SI                    NT    1:51.90 C      
       55.14  1:51.90                                                      
  5 Ochs, Wyatt I              8 SDY-SI               2:02.00    2:02.28 C      
       59.79  2:02.28                                                      
  6 Donnelly, Andrew N         9 SBA-SI               2:10.00    2:05.32 C      
  7 Ritchie, Jared E          10 CAST-SI              2:49.32    2:33.15 C      
     1:12.75  2:33.15                                                      
 -- Gumataotao IV, Albert D    9 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
     1:16.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Clary, Elliott H           9 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       58.00                                                               
 -- Loorya, Austin R           9 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Medina, Owen J             8 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
     1:02.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Estrada-Gonzalez, Elian    7 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
     1:12.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Sosa, Marvin               9 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
     1:07.78                                                               
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  A
        1:37.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, Christopher J     12 IVDA-SI              1:16.90    1:20.86 A      
       38.93  1:20.86                                                      
  2 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI               1:27.68    1:22.46 A      
       39.42  1:22.46                                                      
  3 Librera, Michael          12 MRA-SI               1:27.69    1:27.36 A      
       41.55  1:27.36                                                      
  4 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI              1:26.06    1:31.21 B      
       42.03  1:31.21                                                      
  5 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI               1:24.30    1:35.94 B      
       42.60  1:35.94                                                      
  6 Sosa, Brian               12 WAVE-SI              1:28.30    1:36.16 B      
       46.24  1:36.16                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nicky A           12 SBA-SI               1:30.12    1:31.76 B      
       44.02  1:31.76                                                      
  2 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               1:33.28    1:35.80 B      
       44.53  1:35.80                                                      
  3 Drake, Cameron V          11 MRA-SI               1:34.16    1:41.98 C      
       45.35  1:41.98                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ma, Kevin                 11 UN-SI                1:37.89    1:34.58 B      
       43.50  1:34.58                                                      
  2 Wei, Stanley T            12 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:38.54 C      
  3 Loorya, Wyatt A           11 HSA-SI                    NT    1:50.39 C      
       51.62  1:50.39                                                      
  4 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI              1:50.78    1:50.60 C      
       53.05  1:50.60                                                      
  5 Belasco, Jacob D          11 MRA-SI               1:51.13    1:57.39 C      
       54.08  1:57.39                                                      
 -- Golu, Alex D              11 WAVE-SI              1:37.48         DQ        
       48.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Lagunas, Luis E           11 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
       52.03       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  A
        1:37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI               1:21.14    1:20.91 A      
       40.25  1:20.91                                                      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI               1:24.35    1:26.34 A      
       41.27  1:26.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Acero, Nicolas             9 HEAT-AZ              1:37.86    1:32.13 B      
       44.22  1:32.13                                                      
  2 Cruz, Joshua              10 SBA-SI               1:37.03    1:32.94 B      
       45.35  1:32.94                                                      
  3 Jauffret-Opilka, Neil A   10 WSST-SI                   NT    1:33.08 B      
       44.79  1:33.08                                                      
  4 Tucker, Evan J             9 HSA-SI                    NT    1:43.80 C      
       50.29  1:43.80                                                      
  5 Davies, Diego W           10 MRA-SI                    NT    1:46.64 C      
  6 Ritchie, Jared E          10 CAST-SI                   NT    1:52.47 C      
  7 Donnelly, Andrew N         9 SBA-SI               1:52.28    1:55.74 C      
       57.02  1:55.74                                                      
  8 Reynolds, Reilly J         8 HSA-SI                    NT    2:00.05 C      
       58.27  2:00.05                                                      
  9 Gumataotao IV, Albert D    9 CAST-SI                   NT    2:20.71 C      
 10 Sosa, Marvin               9 WAVE-SI                   NT    2:22.10 C      
     1:07.87  2:22.10                                                      
 11 Estrada-Gonzalez, Elian    7 WAVE-SI                   NT    2:45.43 C      
 12 Tolentino, Greg D          7 CAST-SI                   NT    2:54.77 C      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  A
        1:28.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI               1:07.28    1:09.08 A      
       33.85  1:09.08                                                      
  2 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA-SI               1:13.27    1:16.43 A      
       36.81  1:16.43                                                      
  3 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI               1:17.18    1:16.45 A      
       36.39  1:16.45                                                      
  4 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI              1:18.17    1:18.78 A      
       37.57  1:18.78                                                      
  5 Sosa, Brian               12 WAVE-SI              1:19.84    1:23.30 B      
       40.58  1:23.30                                                      
  6 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI               1:17.97    1:28.46 C      
       40.62  1:28.46                                                      
 -- Librera, Michael          12 MRA-SI               1:20.47         DQ        
       39.94       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cucak, Aleksandar         11 SSD-SI               1:21.95    1:22.74 B      
       40.02  1:22.74                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:24.10 B      
       40.52  1:24.10                                                      
  2 Wei, Stanley T            12 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:37.43 C      
       47.13  1:37.43                                                      
  3 Golu, Alex D              11 WAVE-SI              1:34.31    1:41.88 C      
       49.59  1:41.88                                                      
  4 Lagunas, Luis E           11 CAST-SI                   NT    1:42.11 C      
       48.91  1:42.11                                                      
  5 Chico, Jason B            12 CAST-SI              1:56.53    1:53.43 C      
  6 Kobold, Zander H          11 CAST-SI              2:29.47    2:16.59 C      
     1:04.81  2:16.59                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  A
        2:56.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI               2:31.81    2:30.74 A      
       35.36  1:14.41  1:55.45  2:30.74                                    
B - Division  
  1 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI               2:54.88    2:45.62 B      
       38.42  1:22.48  2:05.48  2:45.62                                    
  2 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI               2:52.07    2:46.88 B      
       38.67  1:21.86  2:05.60  2:46.88                                    
  3 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI               2:53.20    2:47.49 B      
       37.34  1:21.80  2:07.25  2:47.49                                    
  4 Cruz, Joshua              10 SBA-SI               2:55.69    2:54.13 B      
              1:26.55  2:12.28  2:54.13                                    
  5 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               2:53.86    2:54.91 B      
       39.65  1:24.29  2:11.62  2:54.91                                    
C - Division  
  1 Drake, Daniel D           10 HSA-SI                    NT    3:02.73 C      
       41.53  1:28.85  2:13.18  3:02.73                                    
  2 Medina, Owen J             8 MRA-SI                    NT    3:16.17 C      
       45.27  1:35.11  2:27.73  3:16.17                                    
  3 Clary, Elliott H           9 HSA-SI               3:24.34    3:25.47 C      
       46.50  1:40.20  2:34.25  3:25.47                                    
  4 Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT    3:33.15 C      
       45.40           2:37.45  3:33.15                                    
  5 Reynolds, Reilly J         8 HSA-SI                    NT    4:22.58 C      
       59.94  2:07.27  3:16.83  4:22.58                                    
  6 Gidley, Kyle W             7 SBA-SI                    NT    4:26.32 C      
       59.28  2:08.45  4:26.32                                             
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  A
        2:37.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Manuel, Christopher J     12 IVDA-SI              2:09.66    2:16.37 A      
       30.68  1:05.23  1:41.59  2:16.37                                    
B - Division  
  1 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI               2:26.68    2:21.03 A      
       31.28  1:06.84  1:44.76  2:21.03                                    
  2 Cucak, Aleksandar         11 SSD-SI               2:27.51    2:28.13 B      
       34.05  1:12.07  1:51.12  2:28.13                                    
  3 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI              2:36.25    2:32.01 B      
       34.23  1:13.16  1:52.89  2:32.01                                    
  4 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI               2:30.89    2:34.34 B      
       34.44  1:12.40  1:49.81  2:34.34                                    
C - Division  
  1 Golu, Alex D              11 WAVE-SI              2:42.34    2:42.71 C      
       36.25  1:18.47  2:01.83  2:42.71                                    
  2 Gonzalez Siller, Angel J  12 WAVE-SI                   NT    2:44.77 C      
       34.95  1:18.01  2:02.02  2:44.77                                    
  3 Loorya, Wyatt A           11 HSA-SI               3:00.38    2:51.77 C      
       37.62  1:21.74  2:08.39  2:51.77                                    
  4 Ma, Kevin                 11 UN-SI                2:47.03    2:52.71 C      
       39.02  1:22.03  2:08.98  2:52.71                                    
  5 Schalge, Blake            11 SBA-SI               3:11.26    3:08.51 C      
       43.28  1:30.98  2:20.25  3:08.51                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  A
          56.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                 42.98      40.54 A      
B - Division  
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 50.95      44.26 A      
  2 Meyer, Jack T              8 HSA-SI                 51.39      50.35 B      
  3 Medina, Owen J             8 MRA-SI                 49.34      50.85 B      
  4 Tenney, Charles            8 SBA-SI                 51.07      52.20 B      
  5 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 53.42      53.21 B      
C - Division  
  1 Reynolds, Reilly J         8 HSA-SI                    NT      53.67 B      
  2 Vigil, Samuel A            6 WAVE-SI                   NT      54.22 B      
  3 Gidley, Kyle W             7 SBA-SI               1:03.47      58.77 C      
  4 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:00.12 C      
  5 Ochs, Wyatt I              8 SDY-SI               1:18.90    1:07.26 C      
  6 Calma, James Christian C   6 SBA-SI                    NT    1:08.54 C      
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  A
          44.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI                 36.63      36.06 A      
  2 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI                 37.43      36.72 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 40.44      39.59 A      
  2 Logan, Gavin W             9 HEAT-AZ                42.18      40.91 B      
  3 Jauffret-Opilka, Neil A   10 WSST-SI                43.26      41.65 B      
  4 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI                 43.89      45.06 C      
C - Division  
  1 Favish, Aiden M           10 SDAC-SI                45.14      43.60 B      
  2 Silva, Roman A            10 SBA-SI                    NT      44.02 B      
  3 Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT      47.73 C      
  4 Gavino, Anthony           10 SBA-SI                 54.90      49.22 C      
  5 Ritchie, Jared E          10 CAST-SI                49.70      49.41 C      
  6 Mooney, Blaize E           9 SBA-SI                 48.82      50.00 C      
  7 Granger, Tyler J           9 CAST-SI                53.37      54.00 C      
  8 Castorena, Xander X       10 SBA-SI                    NT      55.22 C      
  9 Chipman, Lowell D         10 SBA-SI                    NT      55.45 C      
 10 Ambrosius, Kurt M          9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:04.38 C      
 11 Sosa, Marvin               9 WAVE-SI              1:13.84    1:07.28 C      
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  A
          40.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI                 32.23      32.32 A      
  2 Sosa, Brian               12 WAVE-SI                36.38      37.10 B      
B - Division  
  1 Librera, Michael          12 MRA-SI                 36.64      36.92 B      
  2 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI                 37.24      37.57 B      
  3 Cucak, Aleksandar         11 SSD-SI                 38.94      38.54 B      
  4 Hoskins, Daniel H         11 CAST-SI                38.28      38.69 B      
  5 Ma, Kevin                 11 UN-SI                  38.58      40.58 C      
C - Division  
  1 Lucio Valenzo, Nano J     12 SBA-SI                 40.45      37.47 B      
  2 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 41.15      37.56 B      
  3 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 41.29      39.87 B      
  4 Schalge, Blake            11 SBA-SI                 45.46      41.45 C      
  5 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI                42.98      43.03 C      
  6 Golu, Alex D              11 WAVE-SI                45.32      43.40 C      
  7 Chico, Jason B            12 CAST-SI                   NT      47.56 C      
  8 Belasco, Jacob D          11 MRA-SI                 46.01      48.32 C      
  9 Brambila, Nicco F         11 SBA-SI                 54.51      52.18 C      
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  A
        1:42.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI               1:16.88    1:17.02 A      
       37.40  1:17.02                                                      
  2 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:24.11    1:24.22 A      
       40.07  1:24.22                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Medina, Owen J             8 MRA-SI               1:29.35    1:24.51 A      
       40.40  1:24.51                                                      
  2 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               1:33.89    1:32.52 B      
       43.45  1:32.52                                                      
  3 Meyer, Jack T              8 HSA-SI               1:38.28    1:35.79 B      
       46.95  1:35.79                                                      
  4 Tenney, Charles            8 SBA-SI               1:33.63    1:39.86 B      
       47.93  1:39.86                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Vigil, Samuel A            6 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:44.39 C      
       48.94  1:44.39                                                      
  2 Reynolds, Reilly J         8 HSA-SI                    NT    1:45.15 C      
       48.90  1:45.15                                                      
  3 Gidley, Kyle W             7 SBA-SI                    NT    2:04.02 C      
       57.13  2:04.02                                                      
  4 Calma, James Christian C   6 SBA-SI                    NT    2:05.12 C      
       57.26  2:05.12                                                      
  5 Ochs, Wyatt I              8 SDY-SI               1:57.07    2:06.91 C      
       56.20  2:06.91                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  A
        1:21.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI               1:07.01    1:07.01 A      
       32.41  1:07.01                                                      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI               1:10.86    1:08.28 A      
       31.72  1:08.28                                                      
  3 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI               1:10.24    1:08.79 A      
       33.22  1:08.79                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               1:14.80    1:16.77 B      
       35.70  1:16.77                                                      
  2 Logan, Gavin W             9 HEAT-AZ              1:19.50    1:17.26 B      
       35.52  1:17.26                                                      
  3 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI               1:20.89    1:18.15 B      
       36.51  1:18.15                                                      
  4 Silva, Roman A            10 SBA-SI               1:19.84    1:21.78 C      
       38.56  1:21.78                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Favish, Aiden M           10 SDAC-SI              1:27.08    1:21.06 C      
       38.79  1:21.06                                                      
  2 Jauffret-Opilka, Neil A   10 WSST-SI              1:32.07    1:21.13 C      
       37.87  1:21.13                                                      
  3 Drake, Daniel D           10 HSA-SI                    NT    1:25.56 C      
       39.19  1:25.56                                                      
  4 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:29.81    1:26.87 C      
       38.72  1:26.87                                                      
  5 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI               1:32.38    1:27.74 C      
       41.17  1:27.74                                                      
  6 Granger, Tyler J           9 CAST-SI              1:41.32    1:29.66 C      
       42.39  1:29.66                                                      
  7 Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT    1:30.54 C      
       42.60  1:30.54                                                      
  8 Mooney, Blaize E           9 SBA-SI               1:40.04    1:33.68 C      
       47.00  1:33.68                                                      
  9 Ritchie, Jared E          10 CAST-SI              1:39.51    1:34.05 C      
 10 Gavino, Anthony           10 SBA-SI               2:05.02    1:39.75 C      
       46.45  1:39.75                                                      
 11 Sosa, Marvin               9 WAVE-SI              2:09.38    2:07.39 C      
     1:03.32  2:07.39                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  A
        1:12.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI                 59.22      59.72 A      
       29.00    59.72                                                      
  2 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI               1:03.65    1:01.23 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hoskins, Daniel H         11 CAST-SI              1:08.96    1:08.77 B      
       32.35  1:08.77                                                      
  2 Cucak, Aleksandar         11 SSD-SI               1:08.37    1:09.38 B      
       33.39  1:09.38                                                      
  3 Drake, Cameron V          11 MRA-SI               1:09.64    1:09.61 B      
       32.48  1:09.61                                                      
  4 Sosa, Brian               12 WAVE-SI              1:08.40    1:10.14 B      
       33.34  1:10.14                                                      
  5 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI               1:08.98    1:10.35 B      
       33.77  1:10.35                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lucio Valenzo, Nano J     12 SBA-SI               1:26.02    1:08.89 B      
       33.48  1:08.89                                                      
  2 Golu, Alex D              11 WAVE-SI              1:13.37    1:09.51 B      
       33.34  1:09.51                                                      
  3 Garcia, Nicky A           12 SBA-SI               1:12.58    1:14.04 C      
       35.90  1:14.04                                                      
  4 Ma, Kevin                 11 UN-SI                1:16.42    1:14.24 C      
       33.69  1:14.24                                                      
  5 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI              1:20.35    1:20.73 C      
       38.70  1:20.73                                                      
  6 Schalge, Blake            11 SBA-SI               1:31.07    1:27.64 C      
       40.51  1:27.64                                                      
  7 Chico, Jason B            12 CAST-SI                   NT    1:32.72 C      
       42.79  1:32.72                                                      
  8 Belasco, Jacob D          11 MRA-SI               1:26.62    1:35.61 C      
       42.82  1:35.61                                                      
  9 Brambila, Nicco F         11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:39.20 C      
       42.51  1:39.20                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  A
        1:01.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Meyer, Jack T              8 HSA-SI                 51.07      49.38 A      
  2 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 55.77      52.89 B      
  3 Ochs, Wyatt I              8 SDY-SI                 55.62      55.75 B      
C - Division  
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               1:01.75    1:01.96 C      
  2 Medina, Owen J             8 MRA-SI                    NT    1:02.59 C      
  3 Tenney, Charles            8 SBA-SI               1:07.65    1:12.78 C      
  4 Gidley, Kyle W             7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:15.85 C      
 -- Vigil, Samuel A            6 WAVE-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI                 40.93      42.76 A      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI                 43.93      47.08 B      
B - Division  
  1 Favish, Aiden M           10 SDAC-SI                47.17      47.60 B      
  2 Calma, John Luca           9 SBA-SI                 49.78      55.11 C      
C - Division  
  1 Drake, Daniel D           10 HSA-SI                    NT      49.75 B      
  2 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 51.43      50.80 C      
  3 Granger, Tyler J           9 CAST-SI                55.64      54.85 C      
  4 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:03.90      56.46 C      
  5 Mooney, Blaize E           9 SBA-SI                 51.00      56.60 C      
  6 Gavino, Anthony           10 SBA-SI                 56.66      57.82 C      
  7 Hayden, Jacob M           10 SBA-SI               1:04.00    1:00.96 C      
  8 Ritchie, Jared E          10 CAST-SI              1:06.87    1:06.01 C      
  9 Castorena, Xander X       10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:07.06 C      
 -- Everitt, Gage M            9 CSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  A
          44.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI                 38.37      39.39 A      
B - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nicky A           12 SBA-SI                 41.15      39.60 A      
  2 Librera, Michael          12 MRA-SI                 42.93      40.94 A      
  3 Ma, Kevin                 11 UN-SI                  42.37      41.63 B      
  4 Sosa, Brian               12 WAVE-SI                41.51      41.93 B      
  5 Drake, Cameron V          11 MRA-SI                 43.17      42.55 B      
  6 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 41.97      43.09 B      
  7 Hoskins, Daniel H         11 CAST-SI                42.53      43.22 B      
 -- Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 42.33         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Golu, Alex D              11 WAVE-SI                45.12      43.42 B      
  2 Cucak, Aleksandar         11 SSD-SI                 45.33      43.46 B      
  3 Reynolds, Patrick B       11 HSA-SI                 47.62      43.74 B      
  4 Lucio Valenzo, Nano J     12 SBA-SI                 46.63      45.52 C      
  5 Rozenshteyn, Michael D    11 CAST-SI                50.84      48.40 C      
  6 Belasco, Jacob D          11 MRA-SI                 55.19      52.10 C      
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:50.00         DQ        
     1) Calma, John Luca 9              2) Mooney, Blaize E 9             
     3) Lofthus, Aslan C 9              4) Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo 10     
       46.08           2:20.40       DQ                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  A
        1:37.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI               1:18.35    1:19.27 A      
       36.77  1:19.27                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI               1:37.02    1:27.00 A      
       39.23  1:27.00                                                      
C - Division  
 -- Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI               1:39.39         DQ        
       41.08       DQ                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  A
        1:25.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Drake, Cameron V          11 MRA-SI               1:16.89    1:18.08 A      
       37.03  1:18.08                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Librera, Michael          12 MRA-SI               1:19.77    1:20.06 B      
       36.37  1:20.06                                                      
  2 Cucak, Aleksandar         11 SSD-SI               1:21.56    1:24.09 B      
       39.67  1:24.09                                                      
  3 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               1:20.12    1:26.77 C      
       39.12  1:26.77                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lucio Valenzo, Nano J     12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:21.84 B      
       38.13  1:21.84                                                      
  2 Ma, Kevin                 11 UN-SI                1:33.97    1:26.07 C      
       38.29  1:26.07                                                      
  3 Sosa, Brian               12 WAVE-SI              1:26.56    1:42.32 C      
       46.22  1:42.32                                                      
  4 Golu, Alex D              11 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:46.50 C      
       47.14  1:46.50                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  A
        3:24.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Logan, Gavin W             9 HEAT-AZ              3:09.79    3:05.08 A      
       41.91  1:29.70  2:24.45  3:05.08                                    
 -- Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               3:15.22         DQ        
       42.06  1:34.07  2:32.93       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI                    NT    3:21.75 B      
       48.83  1:38.63  2:43.35  3:21.75                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  A
        3:01.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Librera, Michael          12 MRA-SI               2:47.49    2:50.06 B      
       38.84  1:23.38  2:11.64  2:50.06                                    
  2 Drake, Cameron V          11 MRA-SI               2:49.94    2:52.53 B      
       37.57  1:23.00  2:13.23  2:52.53                                    
  3 Sosa, Brian               12 WAVE-SI              2:49.95    3:00.34 B      
       42.95  1:28.06  2:22.69  3:00.34                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hoskins, Daniel H         11 CAST-SI              3:33.35    3:05.56 C      
              1:32.30  2:25.13  3:05.56                                    
  2 Schalge, Blake            11 SBA-SI               3:48.13    3:30.51 C      
       52.79  1:41.93  2:47.93  3:30.51                                    
 -- Golu, Alex D              11 WAVE-SI              3:18.37         DQ        
       46.51  1:42.96  2:44.91       DQ