Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/12/17 08:09 PM
                    2017 SI SBA Open Time Trials - 2/11/17                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:36.60  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               4:57.58    4:52.23 TT     
       30.90  1:06.25  1:44.32  2:22.42  3:04.47  3:47.03  4:20.12  4:52.23
  2 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               5:11.12    5:09.03 TT     
       32.15  1:13.09  1:54.73  2:34.01  3:18.23  4:03.08  4:36.73  5:09.03
  3 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              5:11.73    5:13.18 TT     
       34.80  1:18.47  1:57.43  2:35.45  3:19.57  4:04.44  4:39.09  5:13.18
 -- Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       31.59  1:08.33  1:48.60  2:28.43  3:15.04  4:03.00  4:38.95       DQ
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          29.30  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA-SI                    NT      25.67 TT     
  2 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI                 27.28      27.16 TT     
  3 Newell, Olivia S          13 CAST-SI                   NT      28.23 TT     
  4 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI                 27.90      28.60 TT     
  5 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI                 28.50      28.88 TT     
  6 Torena, Jaelyn R          11 SBA-SI                    NT      36.31        
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          27.50  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Daniel C             14 SDY-SI                    NT      24.28 TT     
  2 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA-SI                 25.33      25.38 TT     
  3 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA-SI                    NT      26.03 TT     
  4 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     11 SDY-SI                    NT      29.15        
  5 Marsh, Zachary C          18 SDY-SI                    NT      30.45        
  6 Zuricho, Lukas H          11 SDY-SI                    NT      30.81        
  7 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                    NT      32.98        
  8 Garcia, Nicky A           12 SBA-SI                    NT      33.25        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:17.61    1:18.04 TT     
       37.76  1:18.04                                                      
  2 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:20.67    1:19.70 TT     
       37.58  1:19.70                                                      
  3 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:17.36    1:20.18 TT     
       37.22  1:20.18                                                      
  4 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI                    NT    1:20.39 TT     
       38.33  1:20.39                                                      
  5 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               1:20.48    1:22.03 TT     
       39.12  1:22.03                                                      
  6 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI                    NT    1:22.35 TT     
       38.93  1:22.35                                                      
  7 Kansagara, Shiva G        12 SSD-SI               1:24.18    1:27.85        
       41.39  1:27.85                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:19.10  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD-SI               1:15.06    1:13.30 TT     
       34.96  1:13.30                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               1:55.67    1:55.53 TT     
       26.94    56.42  1:26.03  1:55.53                                    
  2 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI                   NT    2:09.54 TT     
       29.41  1:03.13  1:36.80  2:09.54                                    
  3 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:09.58 TT     
       29.76  1:02.85  1:37.03  2:09.58                                    
  4 Potwardowski, Margaret G  13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:09.82 TT     
       29.57  1:02.55  1:36.23  2:09.82                                    
  5 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI                    NT    2:17.75        
       32.34  1:07.24  1:42.74  2:17.75                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:10.90  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hail, Garrett A           17 SBA-SI               1:49.21    1:46.48 TT     
       23.99    50.28  1:17.85  1:46.48                                    
  2 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:57.04 TT     
       26.88    56.75  1:27.87  1:57.04                                    
  3 Covert, James M           13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:59.61 TT     
       28.05    59.34  1:30.54  1:59.61                                    
  4 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI                    NT    2:03.71 TT     
       27.99    58.76  1:31.05  2:03.71                                    
  5 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST-SI              2:05.51    2:05.28 TT     
       28.27  1:00.11  1:32.92  2:05.28                                    
  6 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD-SI               2:06.38    2:07.84 TT     
       28.31  1:00.33  1:33.84  2:07.84                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:40.50  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenorio, Kiara            13 CAST-SI                   NT    2:30.15 TT     
       34.06  1:12.20  1:54.04  2:30.15                                    
  2 Peters, Alessandra        12 NCA-SI                    NT    2:33.98 TT     
       34.26  1:13.69  1:54.40  2:33.98                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:33.30  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ansel R          13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:30.89 TT     
       32.56  1:11.44  1:52.05  2:30.89                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               1:07.88    1:07.82 TT     
       32.90  1:07.82                                                      
  2 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                    NT    1:09.26 TT     
       33.71  1:09.26                                                      
  3 Wassel, Taylor K          13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:09.42 TT     
       33.10  1:09.42                                                      
  4 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:11.40    1:09.67 TT     
       34.39  1:09.67                                                      
  5 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI                    NT    1:12.67 TT     
       35.96  1:12.67                                                      
  6 Winter, Reyna B           12 CAST-SI                   NT    1:13.50 TT     
       35.85  1:13.50                                                      
  7 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               1:11.88    1:15.04        
       36.50  1:15.04                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Covert, James M           13 HSA-SI                    NT    1:04.65 TT     
       32.13  1:04.65                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI                    NT    2:42.52 TT     
       37.10  1:18.23  2:00.68  2:42.52                                    
  2 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               2:49.94    2:52.55 TT     
       38.96  1:23.47  2:07.78  2:52.55                                    
  3 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               2:55.99    2:56.20 TT     
       39.88  1:24.70  2:10.06  2:56.20                                    
  4 Potwardowski, Margaret G  13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:57.45 TT     
       40.66  1:25.72  2:11.56  2:57.45                                    
  5 Kansagara, Shiva G        12 SSD-SI               3:03.24    3:05.80        
       42.29  1:29.47  2:17.83  3:05.80                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:50.80  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeBever, Keegan J         13 CAST-SI                   NT    2:43.03 TT     
       36.17  1:18.19  2:01.39  2:43.03                                    
  2 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI                    NT    3:01.12        
       41.12  1:28.02  2:15.59  3:01.12                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cetnar, Anna M            13 SBA-SI                    NT    1:07.86 TT     
       31.44  1:07.86                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:07.70  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ansel R          13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:12.35        
       34.17  1:12.35                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:39.60  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI               2:20.22    2:19.19 TT     
       32.59  1:08.58  1:44.81  2:19.19                                    
  2 Wassel, Taylor K          13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:27.73 TT     
       35.56  1:13.11  1:51.01  2:27.73                                    
  3 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:31.18    2:35.00 TT     
       37.32  1:15.70  1:54.92  2:35.00                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:31.00  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA-SI                    NT    2:05.71 TT     
       27.82    58.47  1:31.54  2:05.71                                    
  2 Hoston, Daniel A          14 NCA-SI                    NT    2:23.31 TT     
       34.32  1:11.24  1:47.34  2:23.31                                    
  3 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA-SI               2:25.96    2:25.08 TT     
       34.27  1:11.38  1:49.18  2:25.08                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorosthar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:18.07    2:16.62 TT     
       28.14  1:02.95  1:45.66  2:16.62                                    
  2 Tenorio, Kiara            13 CAST-SI                   NT    2:24.58 TT     
       30.84  1:08.02  1:50.76  2:24.58                                    
  3 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               2:28.88    2:26.98 TT     
       31.04  1:06.69  1:52.22  2:26.98                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:29.00  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI                    NT    2:12.97 TT     
       27.24    59.92  1:43.00  2:12.97                                    
  2 Hoston, Daniel A          14 NCA-SI                    NT    2:31.30        
       30.44  1:10.05  1:57.14  2:31.30                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA-SI                    NT      56.18 TT     
       26.98    56.18                                                      
  2 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI                 57.53      57.36 TT     
       27.78    57.36                                                      
  3 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                    NT      57.84 TT     
       27.80    57.84                                                      
  4 Dorosthar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI                 58.06      58.75 TT     
       28.26    58.75                                                      
  5 Potwardowski, Margaret G  13 NCA-SI                    NT    1:00.39 TT     
       29.50  1:00.39                                                      
  6 Shields, Taylor B         13 RAQ-SI               1:01.30    1:02.55 TT     
       29.97  1:02.55                                                      
  7 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI                    NT    1:03.44        
       30.38  1:03.44                                                      
  8 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI                    NT    1:03.54        
       30.72  1:03.54                                                      
  9 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI                59.59    1:04.73        
       27.49  1:04.73                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          59.60  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hail, Garrett A           17 SBA-SI                 49.35      48.99 TT     
       23.55    48.99                                                      
  2 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI                    NT      51.30 TT     
       24.73    51.30                                                      
  3 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA-SI                 53.52      54.35 TT     
       26.04    54.35                                                      
  4 Cabrera, Nathan R         13 SBA-SI                    NT      55.33 TT     
       26.54    55.33                                                      
  5 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA-SI                    NT      56.71 TT     
       27.41    56.71                                                      
  6 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI                    NT      56.86 TT     
       27.36    56.86                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               5:52.44    5:47.36 TT     
       30.53  1:05.15  1:40.69  2:16.60  2:52.47  3:28.63  4:04.57  4:39.84
     5:14.61  5:47.36                                                      
  2 Arzave Trujillo, Meli     22 SBA-SI               6:33.99    6:21.12        
       33.57  1:10.14  1:48.40  2:25.98  3:04.17  3:42.89  4:22.36  5:01.99
     5:42.42  6:21.12                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        5:48.60  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD-SI               5:39.31    5:33.28 TT     
       28.69  1:01.53  1:35.77  2:09.42  2:43.90  3:18.55  3:52.85  4:28.43
     5:02.36  5:33.28                                                      
  2 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST-SI              5:44.53    5:35.45 TT     
       30.02  1:02.81  1:37.42  2:12.42  2:47.31  3:22.66  3:57.72  4:32.05
     5:04.47  5:35.45                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       12:37.00  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI                    NT   12:06.69 TT     
       31.90  1:07.49  1:43.91  2:20.92  2:57.42  3:34.30  4:11.42  4:48.21
     5:23.32  6:00.07  6:36.76  7:13.09  7:49.54  8:26.66  9:03.44  9:40.47
    10:17.64 10:54.68 11:31.45 12:06.69                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       21:02.90  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Isabella J           11 MRA-SI              20:55.54   19:41.94 TT     
       30.87  1:05.88  1:41.69  2:17.12  2:52.70  3:27.76  4:03.15  4:38.37
     5:14.26  5:50.33  6:26.85  7:03.62  7:39.48  8:15.36  8:52.27  9:28.67
    10:05.28 10:41.74 11:18.17 11:55.38 12:31.39 13:07.75 13:44.51 14:21.23
    14:57.57 15:33.87 16:10.61 16:46.64 17:22.49 17:57.87 18:33.72 19:08.36
    19:41.94
 
Event 28  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       20:42.80  TT SI Time Trial
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA-SI                    NT   19:20.21 TT     
              1:07.43  1:43.09  2:18.18  2:52.93  3:27.38  4:02.14  4:36.58
     5:11.19  5:46.46  6:21.85  6:56.80  7:32.00  8:07.43  8:42.45  9:17.96
     9:53.55 10:29.60 11:05.98 11:41.70 12:18.23 12:54.35 13:30.02 14:05.26
    14:41.30 15:16.49 15:52.06 16:27.09 17:02.80 17:38.37 18:12.82 18:47.36
    19:20.21