Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/18 08:10 AM
               2018 SI SBA 12&Under ABC Meet - 2/9/18 to 2/11/18               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:29.80  A
        7:05.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        11 PS-SI                5:52.63    5:46.92 A      
       30.97  1:05.10  1:40.64  2:16.29  2:52.36  3:27.92  4:03.53  4:39.18
     5:14.11  5:46.92                                                      
  2 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               5:56.95    5:56.71 A      
       31.12  1:06.00  1:42.74  2:19.34  2:55.85  3:32.47  4:08.94  4:45.95
     5:22.27  5:56.71                                                      
  3 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               6:09.15    6:03.56 A      
       32.08  1:07.69  1:45.03  2:23.14  3:00.70  3:39.27  4:17.12  4:53.90
     5:30.13  6:03.56                                                      
  4 Cruz, Joshua              11 SBA-SI               6:23.66    6:10.48 A      
       33.77  1:10.61  1:48.45  2:26.32  3:04.73  3:43.05  4:20.85  4:58.04
     5:34.94  6:10.48                                                      
  5 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               6:17.47    6:18.70 A      
       32.24  1:09.79  1:48.28  2:27.16  3:05.38  3:44.76  4:24.10  5:03.08
     5:41.89  6:18.70                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   11 SBA-SI               6:34.22    6:45.26 B      
       34.57  1:13.65  1:54.54  2:34.27  3:15.87  3:57.72  4:40.30  5:22.95
     6:04.47  6:45.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               7:06.23    6:26.71 A      
       34.87  1:12.91  1:52.03  2:31.31  3:11.27  3:50.47  4:30.55  5:09.54
     5:48.84  6:26.71                                                      
  2 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI                    NT    6:30.81 B      
       33.23  1:11.66  1:52.15  2:31.65  3:13.30  3:53.26  4:34.56  5:15.04
     5:54.92  6:30.81                                                      
  3 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     8 SBA-SI                    NT    6:31.06 B      
       35.30  1:15.70  1:55.67  2:34.88  3:15.18  3:54.69  4:34.43  5:14.41
     5:53.70  6:31.06                                                      
  4 Brown JR, JJ S            11 SDY-SI               7:31.00    6:34.07 B      
       35.30  1:13.57  1:54.22  2:34.49  3:14.88  3:55.11  4:35.56         
     5:55.04  6:34.07                                                      
  5 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     9 SBA-SI                    NT    6:42.07 B      
       35.43  1:17.36  1:58.96  2:39.05  3:20.64  4:02.12  4:42.72  5:24.94
     6:05.93  6:42.07                                                      
  6 Schalge, Blake            12 SBA-SI                    NT    7:06.22 C      
       35.93  1:17.68  2:01.06  2:44.98  3:28.76  4:14.06  4:58.00  5:42.27
     6:26.87  7:06.22                                                      
  7 Donnelly, Andrew N        10 SBA-SI               8:13.93    7:21.00 C      
       37.90  1:23.87  2:09.78  2:55.15  3:41.30  4:25.55  5:11.34  5:56.93
     6:40.77  7:21.00                                                      
  8 Fill, Tristan C           11 SDY-SI                    NT    7:56.94 C      
       42.36  1:28.51  2:17.64  3:05.60  3:54.61  4:44.52  5:33.87  6:24.74
     7:12.69  7:56.94                                                      
  9 Ritchie, Jared E          11 CAST-SI                   NT    7:58.99 C      
       38.53  1:26.12  2:14.81  3:04.32  3:54.08  4:41.47           6:21.54
     7:09.98  7:58.99                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  A
        1:58.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:30.37    1:29.45 A      
       40.83  1:29.45                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Estrada Gonzalez, Elian    8 WAVE-SI              1:39.73    1:37.11 A      
       43.78  1:37.11                                                      
  2 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                1:45.43    1:45.81 B      
       50.15  1:45.81                                                      
  3 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   8 SBA-SI               1:48.93    1:51.75 B      
       54.68  1:51.75                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Finn, Elliot O             8 PS-SI                     NT    1:56.45 B      
       51.27  1:56.45                                                      
  2 Finn, Asher L              8 PS-SI                     NT    1:56.53 B      
  3 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                2:03.54    1:57.66 B      
       53.45  1:57.66                                                      
  4 Coplin, Jackson B          8 HSA-SI               2:17.01    1:59.15 C      
       53.66  1:59.15                                                      
 -- Tolentino, Greg D          8 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
       59.04       DQ                                                      
 -- Rierson, Dane H            8 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1:09.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.90  A
        1:34.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:08.53    1:08.48 A      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               1:14.47    1:14.59 A      
       34.08  1:14.59                                                      
  3 Ho, Derek J                9 PS-SI                1:18.50    1:17.43 A      
       36.42  1:17.43                                                      
  4 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               1:22.91    1:20.48 A      
       36.93  1:20.48                                                      
  5 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI               1:20.75    1:20.80 A      
       38.48  1:20.80                                                      
  6 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               1:19.12    1:20.82 A      
       37.15  1:20.82                                                      
  7 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:26.60    1:25.52 A      
       39.45  1:25.52                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Roh, Henry H               9 PS-SI                1:34.58    1:28.63 B      
       42.24  1:28.63                                                      
  2 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI               1:34.33    1:39.55 C      
C - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Brighton B        9 PS-SI                1:35.45    1:27.80 B      
       41.90  1:27.80                                                      
  2 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI               1:45.36    1:32.64 B      
       40.95  1:32.64                                                      
  3 Huang, Ryan                9 SSD-SI               1:40.50    1:36.78 C      
       48.39  1:36.78                                                      
  4 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI              1:39.80    1:36.84 C      
       48.36  1:36.84                                                      
  5 Rogers, Wylder G          10 CAST-SI                   NT    1:50.23 C      
       51.84  1:50.23                                                      
  6 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI               1:52.19    1:52.72 C      
       53.97  1:52.72                                                      
  7 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI               1:54.41    1:54.45 C      
       53.27  1:54.45                                                      
  8 Valle, Oren D              9 PS-SI                     NT    1:55.47 C      
       53.92  1:55.47                                                      
 -- Heiken, William G          9 PS-SI                2:03.92         DQ        
       54.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Chauvapun, Carter S        9 PS-SI                1:50.17         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
       50.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Roche, Kian W              9 SBA-SI               1:53.27         DQ        
       51.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Delaney, Tyler L           9 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
       44.56       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                1:10.03    1:05.81 A      
  2 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI               1:09.42    1:06.34 A      
       31.22  1:06.34                                                      
  3 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                1:07.87    1:06.52 A      
       29.70  1:06.52                                                      
  4 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:09.30    1:08.70 A      
       32.72  1:08.70                                                      
  5 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:14.45    1:09.07 A      
       31.30  1:09.07                                                      
  6 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               1:15.61    1:12.99 A      
       34.81  1:12.99                                                      
  7 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               1:15.00    1:13.05 A      
       33.94  1:13.05                                                      
  8 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              1:16.60    1:15.38 A      
       34.96  1:15.38                                                      
  9 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               1:15.11    1:16.59 A      
       35.83  1:16.59                                                      
 10 Ongteco, Ethan S          11 SBA-SI               1:16.39    1:16.93 A      
       35.43  1:16.93                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               1:18.83    1:18.31 B      
  2 Hoskins, Daniel H         12 CAST-SI              1:17.81    1:20.53 B      
       38.68  1:20.53                                                      
  3 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 CAST-SI              1:19.52    1:20.70 B      
       37.06  1:20.70                                                      
  4 Loorya, Wyatt A           12 HSA-SI               1:22.17    1:22.16 B      
       38.15  1:22.16                                                      
  5 Schalge, Blake            12 SBA-SI               1:24.36    1:22.82 B      
       36.82  1:22.82                                                      
  6 Coziahr, Will D           12 SBA-SI               1:23.08    1:22.84 B      
       37.86  1:22.84                                                      
  7 Zapata, Vicente D         12 CAST-SI              1:24.27    1:23.80 B      
       37.98  1:23.80                                                      
  8 Kan, Dylan                12 PS-SI                1:24.65    1:24.12 B      
       39.32  1:24.12                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cruz, Joshua              11 SBA-SI               1:24.84    1:17.60 A      
       35.20  1:17.60                                                      
  2 Jauregui-Perez, Alex      12 SDY-SI               1:45.92    1:19.91 B      
       37.22  1:19.91                                                      
  3 Howard, Drake K           12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:19.94 B      
  4 Johnson, Zane I           11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:20.13 B      
       35.31  1:20.13                                                      
  5 Marshall, William T       12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:20.76 B      
       37.03  1:20.76                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI               1:25.51    1:22.02 B      
  7 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI                    NT    1:22.09 B      
       38.49  1:22.09                                                      
  8 Blizzard, Logan J         12 HSA-SI               1:31.18    1:22.56 B      
       41.06  1:22.56                                                      
  9 Garnica, Alain            11 SBA-SI               1:44.97    1:27.27 C      
       42.96  1:27.27                                                      
 10 Chauvapun, Ethan E        11 PS-SI                1:26.02    1:27.71 C      
       40.77  1:27.71                                                      
 11 Zhang, Matthew            11 SSD-SI               1:40.99    1:28.85 C      
       42.68  1:28.85                                                      
 12 Ritchie, Jared E          11 CAST-SI              1:33.87    1:29.79 C      
       41.68  1:29.79                                                      
 13 Skipper, Tom J            12 HSA-SI               1:40.21    1:32.11 C      
       46.08  1:32.11                                                      
 14 Lagunas, Luis E           12 CAST-SI                   NT    1:32.57 C      
       41.26  1:32.57                                                      
 15 DeMeyer, Gregory E        12 PS-SI                1:33.17    1:32.72 C      
       44.30  1:32.72                                                      
 16 Cohen, Oren S             11 SDY-SI               1:41.13    1:33.71 C      
 17 Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI               1:30.77    1:34.19 C      
       42.48  1:34.19                                                      
 18 Castorena, Xander X       11 SBA-SI               1:43.45    1:36.29 C      
       44.46  1:36.29                                                      
 19 Jones, Jeffrey T          12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:38.99 C      
       46.90  1:38.99                                                      
 20 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI               1:54.58    1:39.12 C      
 21 Sakamoto, Shinjoe F       11 SSD-SI                    NT    1:53.62 C      
       52.64  1:53.62                                                      
 22 Batchelor, Connor         11 CAST-SI                   NT    1:53.96 C      
       58.19  1:53.96                                                      
 23 Streightiff, Corbin C     12 CSA-SI                    NT    2:01.24 C      
 -- Shindikar, Advay          11 SDAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fill, Tristan C           11 SDY-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
       50.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          39.40  A
          47.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     8 SBA-SI                 33.11      32.94 A      
  2 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  34.50      34.16 A      
  3 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI                 36.91      34.63 A      
  4 Estrada Gonzalez, Elian    8 WAVE-SI                36.92      37.15 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   8 SBA-SI                 43.61      38.42 A      
  2 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                  40.65      40.65 B      
  3 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI                 46.54      45.24 B      
  4 Chen, Jasper J             7 PS-SI                  46.15      45.45 B      
C - Division  
  1 Coplin, Jackson B          8 HSA-SI                 47.70      43.98 B      
  2 Finn, Elliot O             8 PS-SI                     NT      45.25 B      
  3 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                  47.56      47.32 C      
  4 Valle, Ian D               6 PS-SI                     NT      50.86 C      
  5 Martinez, Jason D          8 SBA-SI               1:00.24      51.44 C      
  6 Tolentino, Greg D          8 CAST-SI                55.73      52.00 C      
  7 Blake, Maxon C             7 MRA-SI               1:00.00      52.65 C      
  8 Finn, Asher L              8 PS-SI                     NT      53.75 C      
  9 Rierson, Dane H            8 SBA-SI                 59.24      54.59 C      
 10 Bickler, Matthew J         6 PS-SI                1:09.31      57.60 C      
 11 Liebig, Matt P             7 HSA-SI                 57.05    1:00.03 C      
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.10  A
          37.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Ederick J           10 PS-SI                  28.64      28.90 A      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 28.65      29.56 A      
  3 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI                 31.20      30.55 A      
  4 Ho, Derek J                9 PS-SI                  31.93      31.01 A      
  5 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI                 32.70      31.77 A      
  6 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  33.99      33.54 A      
B - Division  
  1 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI                 34.78      34.15 B      
  2 Tucker, Evan J            10 HSA-SI                 36.06      34.41 B      
  3 Yang, Jeffrey              9 SBA-SI                 35.43      34.58 B      
  4 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI                36.27      35.40 B      
  5 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI                 34.24      35.97 B      
  6 Duran Lopez, Ale          10 SDY-SI                 36.89      36.82 B      
  7 Donnelly, Andrew N        10 SBA-SI                 34.70      37.13 B      
C - Division  
  1 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI                 37.70      37.25 C      
  2 Roh, Henry H               9 PS-SI                  38.02      37.42 C      
  3 Everitt, Gage M           10 CSA-SI                 39.03      38.33 C      
  4 Huang, Ryan                9 SSD-SI                 37.99      38.42 C      
  5 Chauvapun, Carter S        9 PS-SI                  40.27      39.29 C      
  5 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI                 40.02      39.29 C      
  7 Delaney, Tyler L           9 PS-SI                  42.54      39.60 C      
  8 Schellenberg, Gavin K     10 CAST-SI                   NT      39.89 C      
  9 Valle, Oren D              9 PS-SI                  45.09      41.54 C      
 10 Rogers, Wylder G          10 CAST-SI                42.57      41.88 C      
 11 Villa, Joaquin R          10 SBA-SI                 44.95      41.96 C      
 12 Roche, Kian W              9 SBA-SI                 43.09      42.85 C      
 13 Huter, David               9 CAST-SI                50.38      45.39 C      
 14 Liebig, Joe D              9 HSA-SI                 47.84      45.71 C      
 15 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                 41.26      46.49 C      
 16 Heiken, William G          9 PS-SI                  49.41      47.16 C      
 17 Labrada, Carlitos A        9 SBA-SI                 47.00      48.59 C      
 18 DeMeyer, Jack             10 PS-SI                1:02.46      51.07 C      
 19 Solloa, Philippe A         9 SBA-SI                 59.61      57.52 C      
 20 Davidovich, Eli G          9 CAST-SI                   NT      58.20 C      
 21 Roberts, Jackson G         9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:00.95 C      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.80  A
          33.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI                 26.99      26.29 A      
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                26.64      27.09 A      
  3 Yang, Vincent             11 SBA-SI                 29.79      28.84 A      
  4 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 29.68      29.02 A      
  5 Bilbes, Jayden Allan      12 SBA-SI                 30.55      29.03 A      
  6 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI                 29.29      29.55 A      
  7 Ongteco, Ethan S          11 SBA-SI                 30.15      30.96 B      
B - Division  
  1 Brown JR, JJ S            11 SDY-SI                 31.09      29.65 A      
  2 Lago, Carlos F            11 SBA-SI                 32.13      29.70 A      
  3 Jauregui-Perez, Alex      12 SDY-SI                 31.76      29.81 A      
  4 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   11 SBA-SI                 31.27      30.77 A      
  5 Howard, Drake K           12 HSA-SI                 31.44      31.22 B      
  6 Marshall, William T       12 HSA-SI                 33.34      31.49 B      
  7 Coziahr, Will D           12 SBA-SI                 32.84      31.70 B      
  8 Kan, Dylan                12 PS-SI                  33.54      32.38 B      
  9 Zapata, Vicente D         12 CAST-SI                31.99      33.74 C      
 10 Lagunas, Luis E           12 CAST-SI                33.08      37.07 C      
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Zane I           11 SBA-SI                    NT      29.81 A      
  2 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI                 33.97      32.03 B      
  3 Johnson, Sean M           12 SBA-SI                    NT      33.19 B      
  4 Ritchie, Jared E          11 CAST-SI                36.55      33.69 C      
  5 Chauvapun, Ethan E        11 PS-SI                  34.67      33.83 C      
  6 Blizzard, Logan J         12 HSA-SI                 34.29      34.12 C      
  7 Zhang, Matthew            11 SSD-SI                 35.99      34.32 C      
  8 Reynoso-Zimmerer, Juan P  11 SDY-SI                 39.23      34.49 C      
  9 Skipper, Tom J            12 HSA-SI                 34.62      34.58 C      
 10 Hayden, Jacob M           11 SBA-SI                 34.02      35.27 C      
 11 Davies, Diego W           11 MRA-SI                 35.43      35.41 C      
 12 Castorena, Xander X       11 SBA-SI                 36.12      35.75 C      
 13 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI                 35.96      36.05 C      
 14 Nielsen, Noah W           11 IVDA-SI                48.38      37.24 C      
 15 Fill, Tristan C           11 SDY-SI                 40.20      37.34 C      
 16 Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI                 35.41      37.36 C      
 17 Garnica, Alain            11 SBA-SI                 40.39      37.61 C      
 18 Shindikar, Advay          11 SDAC-SI                   NT      38.02 C      
 19 Jones, Jeffrey T          12 SBA-SI                 40.69      38.27 C      
 20 Soriano, Zach H           11 SBA-SI                 38.55      38.34 C      
 21 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI                 41.55      39.54 C      
 22 Chipman, Lowell D         11 SBA-SI                 40.51      39.63 C      
 23 Sakamoto, Shinjoe F       11 SSD-SI                    NT      41.37 C      
 24 Streightiff, Corbin C     12 CSA-SI                 50.07      41.60 C      
 25 Hetter, Niko A            11 SBA-SI                    NT      42.59 C      
 26 Batchelor, Connor         11 CAST-SI                44.22      43.01 C      
 27 Leon, Willie              11 SBA-SI                    NT      49.24 C      
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          47.00  A
          56.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     8 SBA-SI                 35.76      36.51 A      
  2 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  38.23      37.81 A      
  3 Estrada Gonzalez, Elian    8 WAVE-SI                45.61      49.23 B      
B - Division  
  1 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                  52.43      50.16 B      
  2 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   8 SBA-SI                 48.70      51.42 B      
C - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                     NT      56.64 C      
  2 Valle, Ian D               6 PS-SI                     NT    1:03.58 C      
 -- Blake, Maxon C             7 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chen, Jasper J             7 PS-SI                1:08.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.20  A
          41.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  29.55      29.98 A      
  2 Wong, Ederick J           10 PS-SI                  31.01      31.39 A      
  3 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 33.45      33.53 A      
  4 Ho, Derek J                9 PS-SI                  35.32      33.80 A      
  5 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 38.09      37.33 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI                 38.43      36.39 A      
  2 Lathrop, Brighton B        9 PS-SI                  39.63      38.16 A      
  3 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 40.69      38.99 B      
  4 Yang, Jeffrey              9 SBA-SI                 41.34      42.45 C      
C - Division  
  1 Roh, Henry H               9 PS-SI                  44.80      42.11 C      
  2 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI                 44.83      42.23 C      
  3 Tucker, Evan J            10 HSA-SI                 45.98      43.54 C      
  4 Delaney, Tyler L           9 PS-SI                  48.84      46.41 C      
  5 Duran Lopez, Ale          10 SDY-SI                 45.13      48.53 C      
  6 Phaymany, Kyle            10 CAST-SI                   NT      50.76 C      
  7 Huang, Ryan                9 SSD-SI                 55.96      52.49 C      
  8 Loorya, Austin R          10 HSA-SI                 54.09      52.55 C      
  9 Villa, Joaquin R          10 SBA-SI                    NT      58.07 C      
 10 Liebig, Joe D              9 HSA-SI               1:01.97      59.29 C      
 11 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI                 51.40      59.39 C      
 12 Everitt, Gage M           10 CSA-SI                 58.32      59.78 C      
 13 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                 57.91    1:02.11 C      
 -- Labrada, Carlitos A        9 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Valle, Oren D              9 PS-SI                  50.03         DQ        
 -- Heiken, William G          9 PS-SI                1:02.54         DQ        
 -- Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI                 41.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.50  A
          37.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                  28.72      29.22 A      
  2 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                31.54      30.87 A      
  3 Cruz, Joshua              11 SBA-SI                 32.95      31.42 A      
  4 Rousseau, Julien M        11 PS-SI                  32.75      31.74 A      
  5 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 33.03      32.75 A      
  6 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 33.23      32.85 A      
  7 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI                 33.05      33.32 A      
  8 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 CAST-SI                34.25      33.77 A      
  9 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   11 SBA-SI                 34.16      33.85 A      
 10 Ongteco, Ethan S          11 SBA-SI                 33.20      34.38 A      
B - Division  
  1 Yang, Vincent             11 SBA-SI                 35.90      33.47 A      
  2 Brown JR, JJ S            11 SDY-SI                 35.71      34.15 A      
  3 Bilbes, Jayden Allan      12 SBA-SI                 35.12      34.21 A      
  4 Coziahr, Will D           12 SBA-SI                 35.73      34.95 B      
  5 Lago, Carlos F            11 SBA-SI                 37.16      35.68 B      
  6 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 36.15      36.17 B      
  7 Schalge, Blake            12 SBA-SI                 36.63      36.76 B      
  8 Zapata, Vicente D         12 CAST-SI                36.07      37.41 B      
  9 Szilard, Todd A           12 SDY-SI                 35.03      40.91 C      
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Sean M           12 SBA-SI                    NT      33.33 A      
  2 Marshall, William T       12 HSA-SI                    NT      37.41 B      
  3 Duong, An-Di X            11 SDY-SI                 38.57      37.71 C      
  4 Loorya, Wyatt A           12 HSA-SI                 38.93      38.21 C      
  5 Blizzard, Logan J         12 HSA-SI                 47.78      41.47 C      
  6 Nguyen, Anthony M         12 CAST-SI                   NT      43.27 C      
  7 Zhang, Matthew            11 SSD-SI                 42.99      43.30 C      
  8 Lagunas, Luis E           12 CAST-SI                   NT      43.64 C      
  9 Reynoso-Zimmerer, Juan P  11 SDY-SI                    NT      43.83 C      
 10 Shindikar, Advay          11 SDAC-SI                48.86      45.04 C      
 11 Hayden, Jacob M           11 SBA-SI               1:06.03      45.52 C      
 12 Cohen, Oren S             11 SDY-SI                 48.04      46.62 C      
 13 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI                 57.05      50.56 C      
 14 Nielsen, Noah W           11 IVDA-SI                   NT      51.85 C      
 15 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI               1:00.06      52.34 C      
 -- Sakamoto, Shinjoe F       11 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Skipper, Tom J            12 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:22.32        
     1) Camarillo Moran, Mateo 8        2) Cabrera, Nicky 10              
     3) Tenney, Charles 9               4) Castillo Hernandez, Juanito E 9
       34.88  1:07.69  1:46.45  2:22.32                                    
  2 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                         NT    3:00.62        
     1) Granger, Tyler J 10             2) Huter, David 9                 
     3) Tolentino, Greg D 8             4) Phaymany, Kyle 10              
       38.21  3:00.62                                                      
  3 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            3:00.00    3:03.97        
     1) Loorya, Austin R 10             2) Liebig, Matt P 7               
     3) Liebig, Joe D 9                 4) Tucker, Evan J 10              
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:59.50    2:01.19        
     1) Jauregui-Perez, Alex 12         2) Jimenez, Andre N 11            
     3) Brown JR, JJ S 11               4) Tilley, Alejandro D 12         
                       2:01.08  2:01.19                                    
  2 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                         NT    2:04.60        
     1) Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E 11     2) Hoskins, Daniel H 12           
     3) Ritchie, Jared E 11             4) Phaymany, Nathan 12            
       30.72  1:00.94  1:35.88  2:04.60                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:24.00    2:27.22        
     1) Szilard, Todd A 12              2) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Juan P 11    
     3) Griffin, Tyler T 12             4) Duong, An-Di X 11              
       32.24  1:11.78  1:58.04  2:27.22                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A
        1:49.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:14.39    1:18.42 A      
       37.26  1:18.42                                                      
  2 Wong, Ederick J           10 PS-SI                1:19.91    1:19.15 A      
       37.85  1:19.15                                                      
  3 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI               1:32.48    1:28.45 A      
       40.99  1:28.45                                                      
  4 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               1:30.88    1:31.23 A      
       43.17  1:31.23                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Roh, Henry H               9 PS-SI                1:44.74    1:42.59 B      
       48.06  1:42.59                                                      
 -- Loorya, Austin R          10 HSA-SI               1:45.25         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       47.10       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Huang, Ryan                9 SSD-SI               1:49.79    1:44.87 B      
       50.57  1:44.87                                                      
  2 Donnelly, Andrew N        10 SBA-SI               2:05.32    1:45.43 B      
       51.30  1:45.43                                                      
  3 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:51.51    1:46.05 B      
  4 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI              1:54.10    1:47.64 B      
       49.17  1:47.64                                                      
  5 Phaymany, Kyle            10 CAST-SI              1:54.70    1:50.82 C      
       54.28  1:50.82                                                      
  6 Estrada Gonzalez, Elian    8 WAVE-SI                   NT    1:55.92 C      
       54.92  1:55.92                                                      
  7 Finn, Asher L              8 PS-SI                     NT    1:56.86 C      
       57.41  1:56.86                                                      
  8 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                     NT    1:57.82 C      
       55.69  1:57.82                                                      
  9 Chauvapun, Carter S        9 PS-SI                2:10.73    1:59.31 C      
       54.32  1:59.31                                                      
 10 Chen, Jasper J             7 PS-SI                     NT    2:07.22 C      
       58.30  2:07.22                                                      
 11 Villa, Joaquin R          10 SBA-SI                    NT    2:09.63 C      
     1:02.37  2:09.63                                                      
 12 Rogers, Wylder G          10 CAST-SI                   NT    2:13.24 C      
     1:03.54  2:13.24                                                      
 13 Liebig, Joe D              9 HSA-SI               2:36.99    2:16.22 C      
     1:06.55  2:16.22                                                      
 14 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI                    NT    2:25.57 C      
 15 Tolentino, Greg D          8 CAST-SI                   NT    2:36.19 C      
     1:15.38  2:36.19                                                      
 -- Roche, Kian W              9 SBA-SI               2:14.89         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Finn, Elliot O             8 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
       59.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Huter, David               9 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
     1:07.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.00  A
        1:37.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI               1:11.99    1:13.43 A      
       33.02  1:13.43                                                      
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:16.25    1:16.29 A      
       34.87  1:16.29                                                      
  3 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              1:26.38    1:25.88 A      
       40.43  1:25.88                                                      
  4 Krebs, Reid N             11 WSST-SI              1:28.02    1:27.85 A      
       41.20  1:27.85                                                      
  5 Howard, Drake K           12 HSA-SI               1:27.63    1:28.02 A      
       40.80  1:28.02                                                      
  6 Loorya, Wyatt A           12 HSA-SI               1:27.99    1:32.21 B      
       44.11  1:32.21                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Jauregui-Perez, Alex      12 SDY-SI               1:33.52    1:29.61 B      
       41.94  1:29.61                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hoskins, Daniel H         12 CAST-SI              1:38.11    1:31.64 B      
       43.27  1:31.64                                                      
  2 Marshall, William T       12 HSA-SI               1:39.89    1:32.73 B      
       43.82  1:32.73                                                      
  3 Kan, Dylan                12 PS-SI                1:45.54    1:35.89 B      
       46.34  1:35.89                                                      
  4 Chauvapun, Ethan E        11 PS-SI                1:39.73    1:37.06 B      
       45.20  1:37.06                                                      
  5 Zhang, Matthew            11 SSD-SI               1:51.90    1:37.13 C      
       46.96  1:37.13                                                      
  6 Lagunas, Luis E           12 CAST-SI              1:39.76    1:38.14 C      
       45.88  1:38.14                                                      
  7 Garnica, Alain            11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:42.79 C      
       48.28  1:42.79                                                      
  8 DeMeyer, Gregory E        12 PS-SI                     NT    1:42.80 C      
       48.85  1:42.80                                                      
  9 Hayden, Jacob M           11 SBA-SI               2:07.94    1:46.31 C      
       49.19  1:46.31                                                      
 10 Shindikar, Advay          11 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:46.36 C      
       51.47  1:46.36                                                      
 11 Fill, Tristan C           11 SDY-SI               1:52.80    1:47.71 C      
       51.78  1:47.71                                                      
 12 Ritchie, Jared E          11 CAST-SI              2:33.15    1:54.03 C      
       53.37  1:54.03                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Anthony M         12 CAST-SI                   NT    1:54.85 C      
       55.00  1:54.85                                                      
 14 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI               1:54.89    1:55.13 C      
       54.60  1:55.13                                                      
 15 Castorena, Xander X       11 SBA-SI               2:06.27    1:55.88 C      
       56.85  1:55.88                                                      
 16 Streightiff, Corbin C     12 CSA-SI                    NT    1:56.36 C      
       53.94  1:56.36                                                      
 17 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:56.42 C      
       56.15  1:56.42                                                      
 -- Jones, Jeffrey T          12 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       58.49       DQ                                                      
 -- Batchelor, Connor         11 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
     1:02.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.70  A
        1:37.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Ederick J           10 PS-SI                1:12.32    1:10.25 A      
       33.93  1:10.25                                                      
  2 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     8 SBA-SI               1:25.62    1:25.63 A      
       42.50  1:25.63                                                      
  3 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:25.47    1:25.72 A      
       43.00  1:25.72                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:34.24    1:27.53 A      
       42.68  1:27.53                                                      
  2 Lathrop, Brighton B        9 PS-SI                1:31.08    1:28.97 B      
       43.90  1:28.97                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tucker, Evan J            10 HSA-SI               1:38.55    1:29.44 B      
       44.20  1:29.44                                                      
  2 Everitt, Gage M           10 CSA-SI                    NT    1:35.94 B      
       46.53  1:35.94                                                      
  3 Delaney, Tyler L           9 PS-SI                     NT    1:36.80 B      
       47.38  1:36.80                                                      
  4 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:38.87 C      
       48.08  1:38.87                                                      
  5 Huang, Ryan                9 SSD-SI               1:52.72    1:41.74 C      
       48.96  1:41.74                                                      
  6 Phaymany, Kyle            10 CAST-SI                   NT    1:43.01 C      
       52.48  1:43.01                                                      
  7 Duran Lopez, Ale          10 SDY-SI               1:45.71    1:44.56 C      
       50.90  1:44.56                                                      
  8 Schellenberg, Gavin K     10 CAST-SI                   NT    1:49.16 C      
       53.69  1:49.16                                                      
  9 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI              1:45.49    1:49.27 C      
       54.80  1:49.27                                                      
 10 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI                    NT    1:50.90 C      
       53.61  1:50.90                                                      
 11 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI                    NT    1:56.48 C      
       57.64  1:56.48                                                      
 12 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI               2:02.42    1:56.84 C      
 13 Rogers, Wylder G          10 CAST-SI                   NT    1:59.16 C      
       56.09  1:59.16                                                      
 14 Huter, David               9 CAST-SI                   NT    2:08.33 C      
       59.66  2:08.33                                                      
 15 Davidovich, Eli G          9 CAST-SI                   NT    2:36.17 C      
     1:16.00  2:36.17                                                      
 -- Duran Lopez, Gael          8 SDY-SI               2:01.41         DQ        
       52.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Tolentino, Greg D          8 CAST-SI              2:54.77         DQ        
     1:05.10       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  A
        1:28.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                1:06.76    1:06.45 A      
       32.58  1:06.45                                                      
  2 Rousseau, Julien M        11 PS-SI                1:09.52    1:08.59 A      
       33.46  1:08.59                                                      
  3 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:13.11    1:10.64 A      
       35.05  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI               1:20.19    1:17.47 A      
       38.07  1:17.47                                                      
  5 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               1:19.62    1:17.77 A      
       38.44  1:17.77                                                      
  6 Ongteco, Ethan S          11 SBA-SI               1:16.41    1:18.89 A      
       38.40  1:18.89                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lago, Carlos F            11 SBA-SI               1:23.49    1:17.62 A      
       37.23  1:17.62                                                      
  2 Schalge, Blake            12 SBA-SI               1:25.17    1:21.01 B      
       40.24  1:21.01                                                      
  3 Hoskins, Daniel H         12 CAST-SI              1:25.20    1:24.07 B      
       40.95  1:24.07                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Krebs, Reid N             11 WSST-SI              1:33.72    1:18.51 A      
       37.94  1:18.51                                                      
  2 Zhang, Matthew            11 SSD-SI                    NT    1:32.73 C      
       45.51  1:32.73                                                      
  3 Blizzard, Logan J         12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:33.04 C      
       45.77  1:33.04                                                      
  4 Hayden, Jacob M           11 SBA-SI               1:35.53    1:39.76 C      
       48.10  1:39.76                                                      
  5 Davies, Diego W           11 MRA-SI               1:43.86    1:41.64 C      
  6 Nguyen, Anthony M         12 CAST-SI                   NT    1:42.76 C      
       50.89  1:42.76                                                      
  7 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:49.24 C      
       52.92  1:49.24                                                      
  8 Leon, Willie              11 SBA-SI                    NT    2:23.60 C      
     1:04.54  2:23.60                                                      
 -- Hetter, Niko A            11 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       56.74       DQ                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:41.80  A
        2:56.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               2:17.64    2:20.31 A      
       32.19  1:08.40  1:45.13  2:20.31                                    
  2 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               2:28.17    2:24.67 A      
       33.40  1:10.19  1:48.02  2:24.67                                    
  3 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               2:31.54    2:31.92 A      
       35.28  1:14.17  1:53.85  2:31.92                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gidley, Kyle W             8 SBA-SI               2:56.34    2:45.59 B      
       36.68  1:18.41  2:03.20  2:45.59                                    
 -- Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               2:49.37         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                2:59.48    2:36.48 A      
       36.24  1:16.16  1:57.01  2:36.48                                    
  2 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI                    NT    2:51.43 B      
       38.23  1:22.46  2:09.62  2:51.43                                    
  3 Donnelly, Andrew N        10 SBA-SI               3:02.33    2:58.50 C      
       38.10  1:28.44  2:14.61  2:58.50                                    
  4 Everitt, Gage M           10 CSA-SI               3:07.92    3:00.82 C      
       40.76  1:27.50  2:15.50  3:00.82                                    
  5 Delaney, Tyler L           9 PS-SI                     NT    3:07.51 C      
       43.22  1:32.10  2:21.14  3:07.51                                    
  6 Loorya, Austin R          10 HSA-SI               3:10.88    3:08.32 C      
       43.41  1:30.96  2:21.02  3:08.32                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.60  A
        2:37.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                2:09.31    2:07.09 A      
       29.27  1:02.06  1:35.51  2:07.09                                    
  2 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                2:06.13    2:07.10 A      
       29.52  1:01.95  1:35.02  2:07.10                                    
  3 Rousseau, Julien M        11 PS-SI                2:14.63    2:12.32 A      
       30.98  1:04.68  1:39.36  2:12.32                                    
  4 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              2:17.46    2:15.31 A      
       30.41  1:05.48  1:41.14  2:15.31                                    
  5 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               2:19.80    2:16.86 A      
       32.40  1:08.17  1:44.38  2:16.86                                    
  6 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               2:19.48    2:17.52 A      
       31.92  1:07.30  1:42.94  2:17.52                                    
  7 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               2:20.63    2:20.03 A      
       31.90  1:08.26  1:45.13  2:20.03                                    
  8 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              2:24.42    2:24.22 A      
       33.35  1:10.27  1:47.92  2:24.22                                    
  9 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 CAST-SI              2:21.92    2:25.39 B      
       33.04  1:09.27  1:47.70  2:25.39                                    
B - Division  
  1 Krebs, Reid N             11 WSST-SI              2:25.81    2:21.58 A      
       32.64  1:09.19  1:46.04  2:21.58                                    
  2 Bilbes, Jayden Allan      12 SBA-SI               2:25.61    2:23.33 A      
       33.11  1:10.73  2:23.33                                             
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   11 SBA-SI               2:29.70    2:32.13 B      
       35.71  1:14.75  1:55.44  2:32.13                                    
  4 Hoskins, Daniel H         12 CAST-SI              2:31.91    2:33.41 B      
       34.49  1:14.91  1:56.39  2:33.41                                    
  5 Loorya, Wyatt A           12 HSA-SI               2:25.64    2:34.13 B      
       35.30  1:14.96  1:56.44  2:34.13                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lago, Carlos F            11 SBA-SI                    NT    2:23.50 A      
       32.61  1:09.81  1:47.18  2:23.50                                    
  2 Cruz, Joshua              11 SBA-SI               2:41.47    2:24.57 A      
       34.20  1:10.78  1:48.67  2:24.57                                    
  3 Coziahr, Will D           12 SBA-SI               2:47.84    2:25.63 B      
       34.91  1:12.20  1:50.59  2:25.63                                    
  4 Brown JR, JJ S            11 SDY-SI               2:38.63    2:26.89 B      
       33.42  1:11.37  1:50.25  2:26.89                                    
  5 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI               2:38.35    2:31.87 B      
       34.05  1:13.99  1:54.54  2:31.87                                    
  6 Kan, Dylan                12 PS-SI                2:38.42    2:33.77 B      
       35.85  1:16.14  1:56.12  2:33.77                                    
  7 Hayden, Jacob M           11 SBA-SI                    NT    2:50.86 C      
       36.52  1:18.64  2:05.15  2:50.86                                    
  8 Nielsen, Noah W           11 IVDA-SI              3:52.91    3:06.73 C      
       40.17  1:27.98  2:17.51  3:06.73                                    
  9 Nguyen, Anthony M         12 CAST-SI              3:39.77    3:10.42 C      
       43.03  1:31.59  2:22.56  3:10.42                                    
 10 Davies, Diego W           11 MRA-SI               2:56.24    3:10.84 C      
       40.96  1:31.52  2:23.04  3:10.84                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.80  A
          56.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     8 SBA-SI                 41.93      40.85 A      
  2 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  41.80      41.40 A      
  3 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                  45.24      44.64 A      
  4 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                  46.67      45.55 A      
B - Division  
  1 Coplin, Jackson B          8 HSA-SI                 55.15      49.45 B      
  2 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   8 SBA-SI                 52.28      50.13 B      
 -- Estrada Gonzalez, Elian    8 WAVE-SI                50.16         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                  56.43      51.16 B      
  2 Clark Jr, David W          7 SBA-SI                    NT      52.57 B      
  3 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI                 57.77      54.28 B      
  4 Chen, Jasper J             7 PS-SI                  56.99      58.42 C      
  5 Rierson, Dane H            8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:10.43 C      
  6 Kuester, Temus H           6 SSD-SI                    NT    1:14.90 C      
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.40  A
          44.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Ederick J           10 PS-SI                  33.68      32.76 A      
  2 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 36.13      35.25 A      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 34.74      35.25 A      
  4 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI                 39.56      38.55 A      
  5 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  40.17      40.27 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Brighton B        9 PS-SI                  41.73      39.40 A      
  2 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI                 41.36      40.65 B      
  3 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI                 43.72      40.76 B      
  4 Tucker, Evan J            10 HSA-SI                 43.90      41.38 B      
  5 Yang, Jeffrey              9 SBA-SI                 42.91      41.54 B      
  6 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI                 43.85      42.85 B      
  7 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI                 43.14      43.09 B      
C - Division  
  1 Everitt, Gage M           10 CSA-SI                 44.89      43.98 B      
  2 Phaymany, Kyle            10 CAST-SI                44.62      44.06 B      
  3 Capetanakis, George A      9 SBA-SI                 53.92      44.33 C      
  4 Roh, Henry H               9 PS-SI                  44.87      44.50 C      
  5 Bell, Grayson L            9 SDY-SI                    NT      44.79 C      
  6 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI                48.39      46.00 C      
  7 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI                 49.94      48.71 C      
  8 Arons, Drew M             10 SDY-SI                 52.25      49.63 C      
  9 Schellenberg, Gavin K     10 CAST-SI                   NT      51.25 C      
 10 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI                 51.15      51.37 C      
 11 Villa, Joaquin R          10 SBA-SI                 57.33      52.73 C      
 12 Heiken, William G          9 PS-SI                  52.55      52.85 C      
 13 Roche, Kian W              9 SBA-SI                 52.87      54.79 C      
 14 Huter, David               9 CAST-SI              1:01.76      56.11 C      
 15 Labrada, Carlitos A        9 SBA-SI                 57.54      58.33 C      
 16 Solloa, Philippe A         9 SBA-SI               1:06.91    1:05.46 C      
 17 Davidovich, Eli G          9 CAST-SI                   NT    1:09.81 C      
 -- Kuester, Elan H           10 SSD-SI                 52.92         DQ        
 -- DeMeyer, Jack             10 PS-SI                1:14.25         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.60  A
          40.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  31.43      31.26 A      
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                33.29      32.86 A      
  3 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                36.26      33.26 A      
  4 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 34.84      33.77 A      
  5 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 35.84      36.01 A      
 -- Rousseau, Julien M        11 PS-SI                  32.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Yang, Vincent             11 SBA-SI                 38.02      34.58 A      
  2 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI                 37.03      35.59 A      
  3 Schalge, Blake            12 SBA-SI                 38.07      36.85 B      
  4 Kan, Dylan                12 PS-SI                  38.76      38.88 B      
  5 Kandul, Matvey N          11 UN-SI                  39.37      39.93 B      
C - Division  
  1 Jauregui-Perez, Alex      12 SDY-SI                 40.11      37.98 B      
  2 Lagunas, Luis E           12 CAST-SI                   NT      38.96 B      
  3 Howard, Drake K           12 HSA-SI                    NT      38.97 B      
  4 Coziahr, Will D           12 SBA-SI                 41.11      39.34 B      
  5 Ritchie, Jared E          11 CAST-SI                45.10      39.72 B      
  6 Brzuchacz, Tomasz L       11 SSD-SI                    NT      40.40 C      
  7 Zhang, Matthew            11 SSD-SI                 40.88      42.05 C      
  8 Vasquez, Ethan A          11 IVDA-SI                45.35      42.23 C      
  9 Castorena, Xander X       11 SBA-SI                 46.44      43.87 C      
 10 Soriano, Zach H           11 SBA-SI                 45.57      45.23 C      
 11 Garnica, Alain            11 SBA-SI               1:00.73      45.53 C      
 12 Nguyen, Anthony M         12 CAST-SI                50.69      45.58 C      
 13 Chipman, Lowell D         11 SBA-SI                 48.82      45.88 C      
 14 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI                 49.22      48.39 C      
 15 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI                 57.89      49.08 C      
 16 Batchelor, Connor         11 CAST-SI                   NT      51.54 C      
 17 Streightiff, Corbin C     12 CSA-SI               1:13.84    1:00.31 C      
 -- Hayden, Jacob M           11 SBA-SI                 46.30         DQ        
 -- Leon, Willie              11 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:25.00  A
        1:42.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:15.65    1:18.39 A      
       36.43  1:18.39                                                      
  2 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                1:21.59    1:25.31 B      
       38.99  1:25.31                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Estrada Gonzalez, Elian    8 WAVE-SI              1:32.74    1:25.73 B      
       40.30  1:25.73                                                      
  2 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   8 SBA-SI               1:35.63    1:28.99 B      
       43.92  1:28.99                                                      
  3 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                1:33.29    1:33.64 B      
       44.33  1:33.64                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Coplin, Jackson B          8 HSA-SI               1:56.53    1:35.97 B      
       43.89  1:35.97                                                      
  2 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI               1:42.86    1:40.10 B      
       47.15  1:40.10                                                      
  3 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                1:44.08    1:41.43 B      
       46.86  1:41.43                                                      
  4 Chen, Jasper J             7 PS-SI                1:54.46    1:44.93 C      
  5 Bach, Aiden                7 SSD-SI                    NT    1:54.30 C      
       54.34  1:54.30                                                      
  6 Martinez, Jason D          8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:54.68 C      
  7 Clark Jr, David W          7 SBA-SI               1:56.58    1:55.63 C      
       52.48  1:55.63                                                      
  8 Liebig, Matt P             7 HSA-SI               2:08.79    2:03.75 C      
     1:00.28  2:03.75                                                      
  9 Kuester, Temus H           6 SSD-SI                    NT    2:19.41 C      
     1:08.20  2:19.41                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.30  A
        1:21.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wong, Ederick J           10 PS-SI                1:03.07    1:02.31 A      
       30.21  1:02.31                                                      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               1:03.47    1:04.03 A      
       31.35  1:04.03                                                      
  3 Ho, Derek J                9 PS-SI                1:08.78    1:05.98 A      
       31.80  1:05.98                                                      
  4 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               1:07.57    1:07.03 A      
       16.02  1:07.03                                                      
  5 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               1:07.59    1:07.58 A      
       32.48  1:07.58                                                      
  6 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI               1:13.70    1:12.01 A      
       33.81  1:12.01                                                      
  7 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     9 SBA-SI               1:13.94    1:12.75 A      
       34.05  1:12.75                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:14.52    1:13.25 A      
       34.87  1:13.25                                                      
  2 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI               1:17.36    1:14.39 B      
       34.78  1:14.39                                                      
  3 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI               1:15.03    1:18.70 B      
       37.28  1:18.70                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Chen, Leon C              10 SDY-SI               1:24.72    1:17.34 B      
       36.35  1:17.34                                                      
  2 Tucker, Evan J            10 HSA-SI               1:23.35    1:18.33 B      
       37.33  1:18.33                                                      
  3 Roh, Henry H               9 PS-SI                1:30.53    1:22.20 C      
       39.87  1:22.20                                                      
  4 Everitt, Gage M           10 CSA-SI               1:25.49    1:23.02 C      
       40.35  1:23.02                                                      
  5 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI              1:23.31    1:23.37 C      
       39.77  1:23.37                                                      
  6 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI               1:22.76    1:24.44 C      
       39.86  1:24.44                                                      
  7 Bell, Grayson L            9 SDY-SI               1:30.23    1:26.76 C      
       38.90  1:26.76                                                      
  8 Schellenberg, Gavin K     10 CAST-SI                   NT    1:30.55 C      
       42.42  1:30.55                                                      
  9 Sayadi, Jack W            10 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:31.24 C      
       41.85  1:31.24                                                      
 10 Capetanakis, George A      9 SBA-SI               1:31.92    1:31.33 C      
 11 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI               1:31.60    1:33.49 C      
       42.65  1:33.49                                                      
 12 Kuester, Elan H           10 SSD-SI               1:36.93    1:34.89 C      
       43.99  1:34.89                                                      
 13 Roche, Kian W              9 SBA-SI               1:33.65    1:35.47 C      
       45.95  1:35.47                                                      
 14 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI               1:41.61    1:36.36 C      
       46.05  1:36.36                                                      
 15 Liebig, Joe D              9 HSA-SI               1:50.59    1:38.28 C      
       48.19  1:38.28                                                      
 16 Villa, Joaquin R          10 SBA-SI               1:44.16    1:38.63 C      
       46.51  1:38.63                                                      
 17 Arons, Drew M             10 SDY-SI                    NT    1:39.88 C      
       47.72  1:39.88                                                      
 18 Heiken, William G          9 PS-SI                1:48.82    1:41.20 C      
       46.94  1:41.20                                                      
 19 Huter, David               9 CAST-SI              1:56.86    1:56.62 C      
       53.32  1:56.62                                                      
 20 Solloa, Philippe A         9 SBA-SI               2:16.89    2:06.45 C      
       58.19  2:06.45                                                      
 21 Davidovich, Eli G          9 CAST-SI                   NT    2:21.82 C      
     1:02.04  2:21.82                                                      
 -- Senerath, Evan M          10 WSST-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.20  A
        1:12.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  58.17      57.49 A      
       27.59    57.49                                                      
  2 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI               1:02.42      57.96 A      
       27.83    57.96                                                      
  3 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                59.63      59.26 A      
       28.67    59.26                                                      
  4 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               1:02.85    1:01.28 A      
       29.14  1:01.28                                                      
  5 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:03.32    1:01.52 A      
       29.55  1:01.52                                                      
  6 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               1:05.20    1:03.49 A      
       31.14  1:03.49                                                      
 -- Rousseau, Julien M        11 PS-SI                1:02.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              1:06.56    1:02.62 A      
       30.60  1:02.62                                                      
  2 Brown JR, JJ S            11 SDY-SI               1:10.08    1:05.16 A      
       30.64  1:05.16                                                      
  3 Krebs, Reid N             11 WSST-SI              1:09.78    1:05.73 A      
       32.11  1:05.73                                                      
  4 Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E  11 CAST-SI              1:08.47    1:07.70 B      
       32.83  1:07.70                                                      
  5 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   11 SBA-SI               1:07.68    1:08.47 B      
       31.94  1:08.47                                                      
  6 Coziahr, Will D           12 SBA-SI               1:10.19    1:08.57 B      
       33.60  1:08.57                                                      
  7 Jauregui-Perez, Alex      12 SDY-SI               1:10.48    1:09.34 B      
       33.20  1:09.34                                                      
  8 Kandul, Matvey N          11 UN-SI                1:10.25    1:09.59 B      
       33.80  1:09.59                                                      
  9 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI               1:11.32    1:10.03 B      
       33.59  1:10.03                                                      
 10 Kan, Dylan                12 PS-SI                1:10.58    1:11.11 B      
       34.73  1:11.11                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Johnson, Zane I           11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:09.32 B      
       33.29  1:09.32                                                      
  2 Marshall, William T       12 HSA-SI               1:18.24    1:09.55 B      
       33.68  1:09.55                                                      
  3 Zapata, Vicente D         12 CAST-SI              1:14.90    1:13.28 C      
       34.69  1:13.28                                                      
  4 Nahar, Vedant             12 PS-SI                     NT    1:13.43 C      
       34.22  1:13.43                                                      
  5 Garnica, Alain            11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:13.57 C      
       34.26  1:13.57                                                      
  6 Skipper, Tom J            12 HSA-SI               1:23.92    1:14.09 C      
       35.76  1:14.09                                                      
  7 Schalge, Blake            12 SBA-SI               1:15.42    1:14.16 C      
       34.81  1:14.16                                                      
  8 Zhang, Matthew            11 SSD-SI               1:19.99    1:14.51 C      
       36.00  1:14.51                                                      
  9 Hayden, Jacob M           11 SBA-SI               1:15.87    1:16.23 C      
       36.09  1:16.23                                                      
 10 Johnson, Sean M           12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:17.54 C      
       36.29  1:17.54                                                      
 11 Ritchie, Jared E          11 CAST-SI              1:23.95    1:18.22 C      
       37.26  1:18.22                                                      
 12 Castorena, Xander X       11 SBA-SI               1:26.30    1:18.53 C      
       37.76  1:18.53                                                      
 13 Brzuchacz, Tomasz L       11 SSD-SI                    NT    1:19.93 C      
       37.99  1:19.93                                                      
 14 Vasquez, Ethan A          11 IVDA-SI              1:20.58    1:21.02 C      
       38.73  1:21.02                                                      
 15 Lagunas, Luis E           12 CAST-SI              1:17.68    1:21.76 C      
       37.43  1:21.76                                                      
 16 Pfau, Alden J             11 WSST-SI              1:25.46    1:23.40 C      
       38.30  1:23.40                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Anthony M         12 CAST-SI              1:35.40    1:24.34 C      
       41.75  1:24.34                                                      
 18 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI               1:26.93    1:26.57 C      
       40.02  1:26.57                                                      
 19 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI               1:36.61    1:30.39 C      
       42.22  1:30.39                                                      
 20 Batchelor, Connor         11 CAST-SI              1:44.97    1:33.25 C      
       43.52  1:33.25                                                      
 21 Streightiff, Corbin C     12 CSA-SI                    NT    1:38.31 C      
       43.06  1:38.31                                                      
 22 Leon, Willie              11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:56.60 C      
       52.58  1:56.60                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.00  A
        1:01.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     8 SBA-SI                 46.30      46.91 A      
  2 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  50.05      48.51 A      
  3 Estrada Gonzalez, Elian    8 WAVE-SI                50.02      50.19 A      
B - Division  
  1 Diep, Ethan G              7 PS-SI                  51.26      54.03 B      
  2 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                  56.11      54.81 B      
  3 Chen, Jasper J             7 PS-SI                  55.84      56.88 B      
C - Division  
  1 Gonzalez-Alvarez, Emilio   8 SBA-SI               1:04.74      57.97 B      
  2 Rierson, Dane H            8 SBA-SI               1:12.73    1:02.88 C      
  3 Bach, Aiden                7 SSD-SI                    NT    1:02.91 C      
  4 Rousseau, Tristan G        6 PS-SI                1:14.93    1:05.02 C      
  5 Calma, James Christian C   7 SBA-SI               1:06.86    1:07.30 C      
 -- Kuester, Temus H           6 SSD-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Clark Jr, David W          7 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Liebig, Matt P             7 HSA-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  33.93      35.13 A      
  2 Wong, Ederick J           10 PS-SI                  36.70      36.15 A      
  3 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 39.28      39.60 A      
  4 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI                 40.08      41.08 A      
  5 Ho, Derek J                9 PS-SI                  43.50      41.10 A      
  6 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 40.50      42.28 A      
  7 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI                 45.40      44.47 A      
B - Division  
  1 Chen, Leon C              10 SDY-SI                 45.88      46.65 B      
  2 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI                45.82      48.64 B      
  3 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                  48.37      48.86 B      
  4 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     9 SBA-SI                 49.03      49.45 B      
C - Division  
  1 Roh, Henry H               9 PS-SI                  50.46      47.41 B      
  2 Tenney, Charles            9 SBA-SI                 51.39      50.30 C      
  3 Yang, Jeffrey              9 SBA-SI                 52.57      51.72 C      
  4 Tucker, Evan J            10 HSA-SI                 55.14      51.85 C      
  5 Phaymany, Kyle            10 CAST-SI                55.15      53.91 C      
  6 Everitt, Gage M           10 CSA-SI                 55.35      54.41 C      
  7 Villa, Joaquin R          10 SBA-SI                 56.45      55.07 C      
  8 Hockran, Andrew T         10 CSA-SI                 56.61      55.65 C      
  9 Delaney, Tyler L           9 PS-SI                     NT      56.58 C      
 10 Arons, Drew M             10 SDY-SI                 58.69      57.56 C      
 11 Griffin, Dylan T           9 SDY-SI               1:02.16      57.59 C      
 12 Liebig, Joe D              9 HSA-SI               1:08.57    1:03.37 C      
 13 Heiken, William G          9 PS-SI                1:05.76    1:03.84 C      
 14 Kuester, Elan H           10 SSD-SI               1:01.17    1:04.94 C      
 15 Tran, William H            9 SSD-SI               1:09.95    1:08.20 C      
 -- Huter, David               9 CAST-SI                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Lathrop, Brighton B        9 PS-SI                  51.19         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Roche, Kian W              9 SBA-SI               1:01.43         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Bell, Grayson L            9 SDY-SI                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- DeMeyer, Jack             10 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.00  A
          44.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                33.70      33.96 A      
  2 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                  38.39      36.19 A      
  3 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI                 39.37      37.25 A      
  4 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI                40.48      39.18 A      
 -- Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI                 32.74         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Howard, Drake K           12 HSA-SI                 44.08      39.52 A      
  2 Krebs, Reid N             11 WSST-SI                44.38      40.04 A      
  3 Nahar, Vedant             12 PS-SI                  43.42      42.01 B      
  4 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI                 42.90      43.07 B      
C - Division  
  1 Yang, Vincent             11 SBA-SI                 47.07      40.74 A      
  2 Lagunas, Luis E           12 CAST-SI                   NT      42.98 B      
  3 Marshall, William T       12 HSA-SI                    NT      43.12 B      
  4 Kandul, Matvey N          11 UN-SI                  44.89      43.56 B      
  5 Brzuchacz, Tomasz L       11 SSD-SI                    NT      44.20 B      
  6 Zhang, Matthew            11 SSD-SI                 46.99      44.29 B      
  7 Johnson, Sean M           12 SBA-SI                    NT      45.95 C      
  8 Garnica, Alain            11 SBA-SI                 54.17      46.41 C      
  9 Schalge, Blake            12 SBA-SI                 48.94      47.07 C      
 10 Griffin, Tyler T          12 SDY-SI                 48.94      47.14 C      
 11 Pfau, Alden J             11 WSST-SI                50.78      47.17 C      
 12 Skipper, Tom J            12 HSA-SI                 53.46      47.37 C      
 13 Johnson, Zane I           11 SBA-SI                    NT      47.73 C      
 14 Hayden, Jacob M           11 SBA-SI                 49.32      48.09 C      
 15 DeMeyer, Gregory E        12 PS-SI                  48.15      48.22 C      
 16 Zapata, Vicente D         12 CAST-SI                46.60      48.28 C      
 17 Gavino, Anthony           11 SBA-SI                 56.66      49.36 C      
 18 Coziahr, Will D           12 SBA-SI                 55.66      49.81 C      
 19 Castorena, Xander X       11 SBA-SI                 55.48      51.12 C      
 20 Ritchie, Jared E          11 CAST-SI                51.19      51.14 C      
 21 Nguyen, Anthony M         12 CAST-SI                   NT      51.38 C      
 22 Streightiff, Corbin C     12 CSA-SI                 56.75      52.27 C      
 23 Batchelor, Connor         11 CAST-SI                   NT    1:00.86 C      
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:36.76        
     1) Tenney, Charles 9               2) Cabrera, Nicky 10              
     3) Castillo Hernandez, Juanito E 9 4) Camarillo Moran, Mateo 8       
       46.09  1:23.96  2:02.43  2:36.76                                    
  2 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:50.00    3:06.87        
     1) Tucker, Evan J 10               2) Liebig, Joe D 9                
     3) Meyer, Jack T 9                 4) Coplin, Jackson B 8            
       43.19  1:51.91  2:27.76  3:06.87                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            3:11.84    3:13.88        
     1) Griffin, Dylan T 9              2) Arons, Drew M 10               
     3) Chen, Leon C 10                 4) Bell, Grayson L 9              
                       2:35.68  3:13.88                                    
 -- College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Davidovich, Eli G 9             2) Huter, David 9                 
     3) Phaymany, Kyle 10               4) Schellenberg, Gavin K 10       
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:14.47    2:13.69        
     1) Jimenez, Andre N 11             2) Tilley, Alejandro D 12         
     3) Brown JR, JJ S 11               4) Jauregui-Perez, Alex 12        
       41.38  1:09.23  1:45.20  2:13.69                                    
  2 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:30.00    2:23.99        
     1) Drake, Cameron V 12             2) Howard, Drake K 12             
     3) Marshall, William T 12          4) Skipper, Tom J 12              
       35.53  1:14.91  1:50.91  2:23.99                                    
  3 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                         NT    2:34.30        
     1) Avalos/Kennedy, Landon E 11     2) Phaymany, Nathan 12            
     3) Zapata, Vicente D 12            4) Ritchie, Jared E 11            
       44.40  1:20.36  1:57.53  2:34.30                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  A
        1:37.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:06.58    1:05.88 A      
       30.43  1:05.88                                                      
  2 Wong, Ederick J           10 PS-SI                1:09.38    1:09.24 A      
       32.82  1:09.24                                                      
 -- Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                1:23.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
       40.12       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
 -- Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               1:37.31         DQ        
C - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Brighton B        9 PS-SI                     NT    1:29.24 A      
       42.29  1:29.24                                                      
  2 Roh, Henry H               9 PS-SI                     NT    1:31.64 B      
       43.07  1:31.64                                                      
  3 Delaney, Tyler L           9 PS-SI                     NT    1:46.74 C      
       48.54  1:46.74                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.20  A
        1:25.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:07.17    1:05.35 A      
       29.84  1:05.35                                                      
  2 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               1:16.15    1:11.18 A      
       34.45  1:11.18                                                      
  3 Brown JR, JJ S            11 SDY-SI               1:17.00    1:14.25 A      
       34.60  1:14.25                                                      
  4 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   11 SBA-SI               1:17.80    1:15.22 A      
       34.63  1:15.22                                                      
  5 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              1:17.62    1:21.01 B      
B - Division  
  1 Zapata, Vicente D         12 CAST-SI              1:22.82    1:27.71 C      
       39.62  1:27.71                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nahar, Vedant             12 PS-SI                     NT    1:28.54 C      
       39.95  1:28.54                                                      
  2 Vasquez, Ethan A          11 IVDA-SI                   NT    1:44.34 C      
       48.83  1:44.34                                                      
  3 Brzuchacz, Tomasz L       11 SSD-SI                    NT    1:46.58 C      
       49.68  1:46.58                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.40  A
        3:24.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ho, Derek J                9 PS-SI                2:51.73    2:46.27 A      
       35.27  1:19.50  2:08.10  2:46.27                                    
  2 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               2:53.54    2:49.41 A      
       39.65  1:21.92  2:13.33  2:49.41                                    
  3 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               2:57.29    2:50.26 A      
       39.39  1:22.84  2:14.50  2:50.26                                    
B - Division  
  1 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     8 SBA-SI               3:15.22    2:49.79 A      
       36.43  1:21.86  2:13.32  2:49.79                                    
  2 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   9 SBA-SI               3:08.10    3:10.50 B      
       38.74  1:27.81  2:29.08  3:10.50                                    
 -- Flores Hidalgo, Andres     9 SBA-SI               3:11.66         DQ        
       42.37  1:29.25  2:23.55       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Liu, Liam                  9 PS-SI                     NT    3:04.49 A      
       40.99  1:28.53  2:25.73  3:04.49                                    
  2 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                     NT    3:04.87 A      
       41.82  1:28.91  2:25.78  3:04.87                                    
  3 Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI                   NT    3:26.10 C      
  4 Phaymany, Kyle            10 CAST-SI                   NT    3:38.84 C      
       57.94  1:51.49  2:51.07  3:38.84                                    
  5 Zhang, Eric J              8 PS-SI                     NT    3:44.20 C      
       53.83  1:47.89  2:53.63  3:44.20                                    
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.50  A
        3:01.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                2:29.04    2:22.33 A      
       30.28  1:06.39  1:49.71  2:22.33                                    
  2 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              2:39.24    2:31.52 A      
       33.72  1:13.37  1:57.07  2:31.52                                    
  3 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               2:40.29    2:33.87 A      
              1:16.77  1:59.83  2:33.87                                    
  4 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               2:44.21    2:37.05 A      
       34.44  1:15.04  2:03.48  2:37.05                                    
  5 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               2:45.31    2:44.14 A      
       37.14  1:19.29  2:08.77  2:44.14                                    
B - Division  
  1 Phaymany, Nathan          12 CAST-SI              2:51.10    2:45.70 A      
       36.98  1:19.82  2:08.39  2:45.70                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jimenez, Andre N          11 SDY-SI                    NT    2:51.62 B      
       38.26  1:19.53  2:12.81  2:51.62                                    
  2 Nahar, Vedant             12 PS-SI                     NT    2:53.66 B      
       39.67  1:26.04  2:16.43  2:53.66                                    
  3 Kan, Dylan                12 PS-SI                     NT    2:53.77 B      
       40.28  1:24.88  2:18.23  2:53.77                                    
  4 Lagunas, Luis E           12 CAST-SI                   NT    3:22.49 C      
       46.41  1:36.53  2:31.72  3:22.49                                    
  5 Vasquez, Ethan A          11 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:27.02 C      
       47.58  1:35.84  2:41.77  3:27.02                                    
  6 Nguyen, Anthony M         12 CAST-SI                   NT    3:30.44 C      
                       2:46.20  3:30.44                                    
  7 Ritchie, Jared E          11 CAST-SI              3:39.24    3:32.66 C      
                       2:49.63  3:32.66                                    
 -- DeMeyer, Gregory E        12 PS-SI                     NT         DQ        
       48.95  1:44.66  2:42.21       DQ