Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/10/17 08:16 AM
                2017 SI SBA AB All Ages Meet - 7/7/17 to 7/9/17                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  A
        6:18.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 UNAT-SI              5:16.70    5:06.89 A      
       33.18  1:11.70  1:50.36  2:30.80  3:09.91  3:50.07  4:29.09  5:06.89
  2 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               5:18.18    5:11.87 A      
       36.71  1:15.79  1:55.61  2:34.88  3:14.61  3:54.72  4:34.71  5:11.87
  3 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               5:14.30    5:11.91 A      
       34.06  1:12.92  1:52.94  2:33.40  3:13.50  3:53.58  4:33.78  5:11.91
  4 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               5:15.01    5:19.04 A      
     1:57.58  3:06.14  3:19.46                    4:00.15  4:40.47  5:19.04
  5 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               5:10.27    5:19.31 A      
              1:16.09  1:56.44  2:38.11  3:18.17  3:59.84  4:40.44  5:19.31
  6 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               5:26.43    5:19.79 A      
       36.94  1:17.85  1:59.88  2:40.93  3:21.90  4:02.33  4:42.16  5:19.79
  7 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               5:19.44    5:26.46 A      
       36.16  1:16.94  1:59.07  2:41.32  3:23.52  4:05.27  4:47.23  5:26.46
  8 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              5:32.02    5:30.94 A      
       38.38  1:20.49  2:01.94  2:44.51  3:26.36  4:09.21  4:51.27  5:30.94
  9 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               5:38.15    5:31.19 A      
       36.54  1:19.12  2:01.80  2:44.88  3:28.00  4:11.10  4:52.41  5:31.19
 10 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               5:46.77    5:35.14 A      
       37.59  1:19.16  2:01.70  2:44.54  3:27.65  4:10.74  4:53.95  5:35.14
 
Event 3  Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:29.00  A
       12:31.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI              10:14.04    9:46.32 A      
       34.47  1:11.16  1:47.86  2:24.78  3:01.76  3:38.55  4:15.59  4:52.19
     5:29.10  6:05.98  6:43.08  7:19.82  7:56.84  8:33.61  9:10.53  9:46.32
  2 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI              10:07.08   10:05.10 A      
       35.39  1:13.91  1:51.66  2:29.80  3:07.65  3:45.74  4:23.66  5:01.88
     5:39.91  6:17.86  6:55.92  7:34.14  8:11.93  8:50.32  9:28.21 10:05.10
  3 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI              10:03.23   10:08.37 A      
       33.90  1:10.77  1:48.15  2:25.46  3:02.64  3:39.46  4:17.30  4:57.41
     5:36.41  6:15.65  6:55.45  7:33.70  8:13.18  8:52.24  9:30.59 10:08.37
  4 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               9:51.28   10:10.82 A      
       33.99  1:10.42  1:47.72  2:25.58  3:03.29  3:41.77  4:20.21  4:59.12
     5:37.95  6:17.44  6:56.16  7:35.03  8:14.07  8:53.37  9:32.63 10:10.82
  5 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI              10:28.33   10:11.00 A      
       34.61  1:12.59  1:50.77  2:29.04  3:07.68  3:46.30  4:24.88  5:03.42
     5:42.03  6:21.03  6:59.68  7:38.01  8:16.48  8:54.98  9:29.31 10:11.00
  6 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              9:57.59   10:28.19 A      
       35.46  1:14.92  1:54.16  2:33.51  3:12.78  3:52.93  4:31.81  5:11.84
     5:51.26  6:31.68  7:11.25  7:51.57  8:30.67  9:10.61  9:50.35 10:28.19
  7 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI              10:41.71   10:33.38 A      
       36.15  1:15.69  1:55.95  2:35.35  3:15.52  3:55.56  4:36.42  5:15.45
     5:55.72  6:36.42  7:16.91  7:56.72  8:36.81  9:16.34  9:55.88 10:33.38
  8 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 RSD-SI              10:25.26   10:38.35 A      
       36.09  1:15.55  1:55.05  2:34.68  3:14.48  3:54.69  4:34.71  5:15.22
     5:55.54  6:36.10  7:16.91  7:57.49  8:37.96  9:18.65  9:58.76 10:38.35
  9 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI              11:05.34   11:05.65 A      
              1:16.65           2:40.03  3:21.49  4:04.90  4:46.74  5:29.74
     6:12.61  6:55.00  7:38.07  8:21.17  9:03.05  9:46.51 10:28.44 11:05.65
B - Division  
  1 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI              12:16.99   12:13.34 B      
       42.80  1:29.24  2:17.36  3:04.48  3:51.46  4:37.38  5:25.66  6:12.38
     6:58.12  7:44.28  8:31.74  9:18.14 10:02.87 10:48.12 11:30.58 12:13.34
 
Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  A
        3:19.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               2:58.02    2:59.54 A      
       41.62  1:28.77  2:16.63  2:59.54                                    
B - Division  
  1 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               3:19.30    3:02.24 A      
       41.43  1:29.27  2:17.83  3:02.24                                    
  2 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               3:04.69    3:02.61 A      
       40.21  1:27.23  2:15.28  3:02.61                                    
  3 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI               3:08.93    3:06.71 B      
       42.47  1:29.97  2:19.45  3:06.71                                    
  4 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               3:19.30    3:11.21 B      
       42.77  1:33.70  3:11.21                                             
  5 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               3:18.50    3:27.90        
       44.20  1:37.57  2:33.75  3:27.90                                    
  6 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               3:19.30    3:41.49        
              1:42.78  2:41.57  3:41.49                                    
  7 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               3:19.30    3:43.65        
       49.67  1:48.60  2:47.93  3:43.65                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  A
        2:57.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               2:22.32    2:20.98 A      
       32.07  1:07.69  1:44.30  2:20.98                                    
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 UNAT-SI              2:20.36    2:26.99 A      
       32.46  1:09.53  1:48.57  2:26.99                                    
  3 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               2:26.62    2:27.11 A      
       33.50  1:10.51  1:49.42  2:27.11                                    
  4 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               2:27.41    2:28.00 A      
       32.89  1:09.61  1:49.94  2:28.00                                    
  5 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               2:28.86    2:31.63 A      
       34.62  1:13.87  1:54.66  2:31.63                                    
  6 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              2:31.80    2:31.79 A      
       35.69  1:15.48  1:54.83  2:31.79                                    
  7 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               2:34.94    2:34.14 A      
       36.43  1:16.86  1:56.92  2:34.14                                    
  8 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               2:37.62    2:34.45 A      
       37.36  1:16.10  1:56.33  2:34.45                                    
  9 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               2:30.30    2:36.48 A      
       34.68  1:14.45  1:56.08  2:36.48                                    
 10 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               2:38.32    2:38.89 A      
       37.77  1:18.37  1:59.14  2:38.89                                    
 11 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI               2:40.22    2:38.95 A      
       36.26  1:16.52  2:38.95                                             
 12 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI              2:38.00    2:39.03 A      
       37.48  1:17.19  1:58.94  2:39.03                                    
 13 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               2:37.94    2:39.10 A      
       37.21  1:18.71  2:00.75  2:39.10                                    
 14 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               2:40.44    2:40.67 A      
       36.32  1:17.51  1:59.87  2:40.67                                    
 15 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               2:36.14    2:42.03 A      
       37.19  1:18.79  2:01.99  2:42.03                                    
B - Division  
  1 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               2:45.25    2:40.99 A      
       37.43  1:20.37  2:01.86  2:40.99                                    
  2 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               2:46.39    2:45.86 B      
       38.73  1:22.66  2:05.66  2:45.86                                    
  3 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI               2:57.70    2:46.08 B      
       36.51  1:19.97  2:04.33  2:46.08                                    
  4 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               2:43.02    2:47.69 B      
       38.87  1:23.07  2:05.91  2:47.69                                    
  5 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               2:57.70    2:48.00 B      
       39.12  1:21.86  2:04.73  2:48.00                                    
  6 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:49.82    2:49.60 B      
       38.90  1:22.39  2:07.04  2:49.60                                    
  7 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI               2:50.63    2:49.94 B      
       39.08  1:23.33  2:08.17  2:49.94                                    
  8 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              2:55.30    2:53.68 B      
       37.72  1:22.03  2:07.79  2:53.68                                    
  9 Kansagara, Shiva G        12 SSD-SI               2:56.99    2:53.99 B      
       38.44  1:23.49  2:08.97  2:53.99                                    
 10 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               2:57.70    2:55.01 B      
       39.37  1:22.98  2:08.88  2:55.01                                    
 11 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              2:57.70    2:56.38 B      
       40.28  1:24.95  2:11.75  2:56.38                                    
 12 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI               2:53.08    2:58.95        
              1:26.53  2:58.95                                             
 13 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI              2:57.70    3:02.44        
       39.18  1:27.31  2:15.40  3:02.44                                    
 14 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:04.42        
              1:29.21  3:04.42                                             
 15 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI              2:57.50    3:05.15        
       38.91  1:25.50  2:15.91  3:05.15                                    
 16 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:14.13        
       41.02  1:30.60  3:14.13                                             
 
Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  A
        1:50.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:18.59    1:19.44 A      
  2 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:37.77    1:35.87 A      
  3 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI              1:40.10    1:40.97 A      
  4 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:40.87    1:42.40 B      
B - Division  
  1 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI               1:50.30    1:40.65 A      
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:45.55    1:42.81 B      
  3 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:50.30    1:45.94 B      
       51.72  1:45.94                                                      
  4 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               1:43.95    1:46.01 B      
  5 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI               1:50.30    1:47.98 B      
       51.50  1:47.98                                                      
  6 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:48.56    1:48.09 B      
  7 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:50.30    1:55.20        
       55.45  1:55.20                                                      
  8 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:50.30    1:55.86        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  A
        1:37.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:16.94    1:13.61 A      
       36.04  1:13.61                                                      
  2 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:16.58    1:18.85 A      
       37.17  1:18.85                                                      
  3 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:20.46    1:19.22 A      
  4 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               1:24.98    1:22.32 A      
       40.39  1:22.32                                                      
  5 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               1:29.06    1:23.95 A      
       40.31  1:23.95                                                      
  6 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               1:23.62    1:24.78 A      
       41.88  1:24.78                                                      
  7 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              1:24.60    1:26.11 A      
       41.94  1:26.11                                                      
  8 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:29.14    1:26.14 A      
  9 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               1:29.10    1:28.59 A      
       43.16  1:28.59                                                      
 10 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:26.05    1:29.86 B      
       43.61  1:29.86                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:30.03    1:27.15 A      
  2 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              1:31.03    1:29.23 A      
       43.35  1:29.23                                                      
  3 Kansagara, Shiva G        12 SSD-SI               1:36.99    1:30.56 B      
       44.06  1:30.56                                                      
  4 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI               1:37.60    1:31.04 B      
  5 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:33.15    1:32.40 B      
       45.87  1:32.40                                                      
  6 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:33.07    1:33.70 B      
       45.91  1:33.70                                                      
  7 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:34.28    1:35.18 B      
       46.17  1:35.18                                                      
  8 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI              1:37.59    1:44.44        
  9 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI               1:37.60    1:48.54        
       53.45  1:48.54                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          54.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                39.92      37.83 A      
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 43.19      39.64 A      
B - Division  
  1 Belmont, Noel              8 SBA-SI                 54.70      46.70 B      
  2 Donnelly, Esperanza        8 SBA-SI                 54.70      48.29 B      
  3 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 49.27      53.36 B      
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI                 34.33      35.88 A      
  2 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 38.15      36.02 A      
  3 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 36.27      36.15 A      
  4 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 36.90      37.62 A      
  5 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 38.09      38.51 B      
  6 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI                 36.83      39.26 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                41.90      36.22 A      
  2 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 38.93      37.99 A      
  3 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 38.72      38.59 B      
  4 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI                 38.48      38.86 B      
  5 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI                41.11      38.90 B      
  6 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 41.90      39.43 B      
  7 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                41.61      40.51 B      
  8 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI                 41.90      40.52 B      
  9 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 41.70      40.69 B      
 10 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 41.90      41.83 B      
 11 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 41.90      43.72        
 12 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 41.90      44.11        
 13 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 41.90      44.30        
 14 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 41.90      44.64        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  A
          38.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI                 30.98      30.32 A      
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 UNAT-SI                29.55      30.36 A      
  3 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI                 29.87      30.41 A      
  4 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI                 31.13      30.77 A      
  5 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 30.73      30.88 A      
  6 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 31.24      31.01 A      
  7 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 30.75      31.35 A      
  8 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 32.66      31.69 A      
  9 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 32.96      32.05 A      
 10 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 32.94      32.09 A      
 11 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 32.44      32.20 A      
 12 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 33.60      32.86 A      
 13 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI                 33.34      33.17 A      
 14 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI                 33.75      33.45 A      
 15 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 33.32      33.56 A      
 16 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 33.54      33.63 A      
 17 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 33.85      34.16 A      
 18 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 33.81      34.38 A      
 19 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 34.75      34.76 A      
 20 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI                 33.52      34.78 A      
 21 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 34.78      34.91 B      
 22 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 34.48      35.35 B      
 23 Smith, Payton H           11 MEYR-SI                34.41      35.43 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI                35.29      32.46 A      
  2 Surrey, Meghan R          12 SBA-SI                 37.57      32.67 A      
  3 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI                 38.00      33.55 A      
  4 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 34.93      33.65 A      
  5 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                35.50      34.08 A      
  6 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 35.14      34.43 A      
  7 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI                 37.16      34.90 A      
  8 Kansagara, Shiva G        12 SSD-SI                 37.99      35.00 B      
  9 Parot, Deanna C           12 UNAT-SI                37.75      35.20 B      
 10 Davila, Maria-Jose        11 SBA-SI                 37.38      35.28 B      
 11 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 35.91      35.31 B      
 12 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                35.99      35.65 B      
 13 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 37.08      35.83 B      
 14 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                36.89      36.05 B      
 15 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                38.00      36.32 B      
 16 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 36.78      36.55 B      
 17 Bravo, Carolina E         11 MEYR-SI                37.45      36.58 B      
 18 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI                37.99      37.40 B      
 18 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 38.00      37.40 B      
 20 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 38.00      37.84 B      
 21 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 38.00      38.97        
 22 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI                37.07      39.28        
 23 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI                 38.00      39.43        
 24 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI                 38.00      41.12        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  A
        1:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                50.90      51.55 A      
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  A
          47.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 36.44      37.68 A      
  2 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 39.30      39.75 A      
  3 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI                 43.13      42.46 A      
  4 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 40.38      43.93 B      
  5 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 41.90      44.76 B      
B - Division  
  1 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 43.31      42.59 A      
  2 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI                47.20      43.49 B      
  3 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI                 47.20      43.67 B      
  4 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 47.20      45.16 B      
  5 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI                46.14      47.75        
  6 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 47.20      52.37        
  7 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 47.20      53.87        
  8 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 47.20      55.29        
  9 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 47.20      55.66        
 10 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 47.00      57.32        
 11 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 47.20    1:01.95        
 -- Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI                 47.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 34.58      33.36 A      
  2 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI                 33.25      33.50 A      
  3 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 36.59      34.34 A      
  4 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 34.39      35.05 A      
  5 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 37.10      36.18 A      
  6 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 38.08      36.47 A      
  7 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                36.88      36.58 A      
  8 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI                 37.58      36.60 A      
  9 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI                 36.19      36.86 A      
 10 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 38.02      37.06 A      
 11 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 38.26      37.59 A      
 12 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 38.24      37.64 A      
 13 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 38.23      40.24 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI                40.25      37.59 A      
  2 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 40.00      37.99 A      
  3 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 41.55      38.82 B      
  4 Evans, Natalie K          11 MEYR-SI                41.58      40.41 B      
  5 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI                 40.86      41.19 B      
  6 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI                 41.90      41.36 B      
  7 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 40.66      41.54 B      
  8 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 41.90      41.61 B      
  9 Parot, Deanna C           12 UNAT-SI                41.08      41.96        
 10 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 40.92      42.44        
 11 Davila, Maria-Jose        11 SBA-SI                 41.90      42.63        
 12 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 41.90      42.88        
 13 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI                 41.51      42.90        
 14 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 41.90      47.51        
 15 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI                 41.90      51.24        
 -- Bravo, Carolina E         11 MEYR-SI                40.82         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  A
        2:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:37.32    1:38.39 A      
  2 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI               1:41.15    1:46.76 A      
       49.47  1:46.76                                                      
  3 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:45.80    1:49.04 A      
       53.74  1:49.04                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:53.22    1:50.18 A      
  2 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               1:53.87    1:53.41 B      
  3 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               2:02.40    1:54.50 B      
       56.16  1:54.50                                                      
  4 Lynne, Emily C            10 ICAC-SI              2:02.40    1:55.36 B      
       54.40  1:55.36                                                      
  4 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               2:02.40    1:55.36 B      
       56.01  1:55.36                                                      
  6 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI               1:55.58    1:56.83 B      
       54.35  1:56.83                                                      
  7 Talmadge, Victoria E       9 ICAC-SI              2:01.91    1:59.45 B      
  8 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              2:02.40    2:17.90        
     1:05.08  2:17.90                                                      
  9 Donnelly, Esperanza        8 SBA-SI               2:02.40    2:27.21        
 -- Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:53.68         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
       55.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               1:24.08    1:23.16 A      
       39.29  1:23.16                                                      
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 UNAT-SI              1:26.82    1:31.04 A      
       41.99  1:31.04                                                      
  3 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:33.84    1:31.12 A      
       43.66  1:31.12                                                      
  4 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               1:35.49    1:31.34 A      
       43.88  1:31.34                                                      
  5 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:35.55    1:33.82 A      
       45.11  1:33.82                                                      
  6 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:28.86    1:33.83 A      
       44.48  1:33.83                                                      
  7 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:35.89    1:34.52 A      
       44.27  1:34.52                                                      
  8 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:39.05    1:34.84 A      
       45.02  1:34.84                                                      
  9 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:35.75    1:35.68 A      
       45.75  1:35.68                                                      
 10 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:35.37    1:36.08 A      
       47.40  1:36.08                                                      
 11 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:37.17    1:37.35 A      
 12 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              1:36.99    1:38.80 A      
       47.14  1:38.80                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI              1:40.82    1:31.10 A      
       43.50  1:31.10                                                      
  2 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               1:49.10    1:35.02 A      
  3 Kansagara, Shiva G        12 SSD-SI               1:42.89    1:36.14 A      
       45.50  1:36.14                                                      
  4 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              1:44.46    1:38.30 A      
       47.47  1:38.30                                                      
  5 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:40.88    1:38.37 A      
       46.13  1:38.37                                                      
  6 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               1:42.76    1:41.15 B      
       47.11  1:41.15                                                      
  7 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:49.10    1:42.50 B      
       47.96  1:42.50                                                      
  8 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               1:40.87    1:42.67 B      
  9 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI               1:41.77    1:42.79 B      
       49.61  1:42.79                                                      
 10 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:42.07    1:43.23 B      
       48.86  1:43.23                                                      
 11 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI               1:45.06    1:43.45 B      
       50.76  1:43.45                                                      
 12 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:44.92    1:43.55 B      
 13 Scarlato, Amelia Y        12 RSD-SI               1:43.72    1:44.25 B      
       49.54  1:44.25                                                      
 14 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:49.10    1:46.19 B      
 15 Davila, Maria-Jose        11 SBA-SI               1:49.10    1:47.82 B      
       52.04  1:47.82                                                      
 16 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              1:49.10    1:48.25 B      
       51.55  1:48.25                                                      
 17 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI              1:45.69    1:48.84 B      
       54.56  1:48.84                                                      
 18 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI               1:49.10    2:04.87        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:20.40  A
        6:55.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               5:20.45    5:32.97 A      
       35.35  1:16.36  2:02.34  2:45.57           4:18.57  4:56.83  5:32.97
  2 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               5:33.89    5:33.07 A      
       35.64  1:15.83  1:58.80  2:39.63  3:28.64  4:19.48  4:57.10  5:33.07
  3 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               5:51.46    5:48.95 A      
       35.19  1:16.64  2:04.98  2:51.14  3:41.68  4:32.70  5:12.14  5:48.95
  4 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               5:58.05    5:56.99 A      
       37.05  1:18.05  2:06.03  2:55.27  3:45.15  4:37.06  5:17.70  5:56.99
  5 Palmroos, Maja L          14 UNAT-SI              5:36.50    5:57.01 A      
       35.59  1:15.88  2:04.07  2:50.57  3:42.30  4:34.09  5:16.71  5:57.01
  6 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI              5:52.72    6:13.60 A      
       38.30                    2:59.43  5:31.35  6:13.60                  
  7 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               6:12.09    6:25.41 B      
              1:29.14  2:20.06  3:07.54  3:59.48  4:56.08  5:43.38  6:25.41
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:04.50  A
        6:37.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              5:56.41    6:07.99 B      
       39.15  1:24.97  2:12.49  2:59.94  3:52.49  4:45.30  5:27.70  6:07.99
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  A
        2:48.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               2:13.20    2:16.56 A      
       32.67  1:07.29  1:42.61  2:16.56                                    
  2 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:16.67    2:17.60 A      
       32.47  1:07.40  1:43.12  2:17.60                                    
  3 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:20.01    2:18.52 A      
       33.11  1:07.84  1:43.70  2:18.52                                    
  4 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:21.63    2:20.75 A      
       32.44  1:07.72  1:44.49  2:20.75                                    
  5 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               2:26.12    2:22.16 A      
       33.08  1:09.14  1:46.44  2:22.16                                    
  6 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:24.49    2:22.44 A      
       32.96  1:09.71  1:47.11  2:22.44                                    
  7 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               2:21.11    2:23.84 A      
       33.29  1:10.74  1:48.33  2:23.84                                    
  8 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:22.38    2:23.88 A      
       34.04  1:10.89  1:47.87  2:23.88                                    
  9 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               2:19.55    2:24.10 A      
       33.79  1:10.13  1:47.21  2:24.10                                    
 10 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               2:27.08    2:26.61 A      
       34.05  1:11.39  1:49.61  2:26.61                                    
 11 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               2:29.25    2:27.75 A      
       34.30  1:11.58  1:50.07  2:27.75                                    
 12 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               2:30.88    2:28.67 A      
       35.20  1:12.45  1:51.13  2:28.67                                    
 13 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               2:30.98    2:30.65 A      
       34.41  1:12.74  1:52.71  2:30.65                                    
 14 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               2:30.57    2:30.81 A      
       34.75  1:12.68  1:51.77  2:30.81                                    
 15 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               2:28.66    2:31.94 A      
       34.03  1:11.87  1:51.61  2:31.94                                    
 16 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               2:34.01    2:33.40 A      
       35.78  1:14.37  1:54.59  2:33.40                                    
 17 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               2:32.93    2:35.47 B      
       36.36  1:16.32  1:56.31  2:35.47                                    
B - Division  
  1 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI              2:48.01    2:36.37 B      
       36.20  1:16.24  1:56.17  2:36.37                                    
  2 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              2:35.01    2:36.68 B      
       36.41  1:16.22  1:56.43  2:36.68                                    
  3 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               2:35.46    2:36.78 B      
       36.47  1:15.51  1:57.02  2:36.78                                    
  4 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               2:38.49    2:36.99 B      
       36.34  1:16.36  1:57.98  2:36.99                                    
  5 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              2:37.08    2:38.02 B      
       37.13  1:17.43  1:58.51  2:38.02                                    
  6 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               2:36.77    2:38.79 B      
       35.96  1:16.68  1:57.58  2:38.79                                    
  7 Tracey, Lauren A          13 RSD-SI               2:45.10    2:42.56 B      
       37.41  1:18.60  2:00.79  2:42.56                                    
  8 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               2:48.01    2:42.98 B      
       36.28  1:16.76  2:00.47  2:42.98                                    
  9 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               2:44.11    2:43.23 B      
       37.84  1:19.90  2:02.83  2:43.23                                    
 10 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               2:46.87    2:45.55 B      
       37.05  1:18.17  2:45.55                                             
 11 Prestrelski, Samantha     13 PAC-SI               2:48.10    2:48.87        
       39.39  1:21.81  2:05.22  2:48.87                                    
 12 Wallace, Lauren           13 UNAT-SI              2:48.10    2:58.66        
              1:25.70  2:14.04  2:58.66                                    
 13 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               2:48.10    3:02.65        
       41.43  1:28.87  2:17.17  3:02.65                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  A
        2:46.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Juliana M            17 UNAT-SI              2:18.29    2:17.92 A      
       32.07  1:07.61  1:43.06  2:17.92                                    
  2 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:12.55    2:18.25 A      
              1:08.04  1:43.50  2:18.25                                    
  3 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              2:17.70    2:20.50 A      
       32.87  1:08.94  1:44.90  2:20.50                                    
  4 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               2:13.99    2:20.98 A      
       32.26  1:08.18  1:45.01  2:20.98                                    
  5 Dowden, Taylor F          18 FAST-SI              2:20.31    2:21.20 A      
       32.93  1:08.80  1:45.12  2:21.20                                    
  6 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               2:21.89    2:21.24 A      
       32.37  1:09.43  1:46.74  2:21.24                                    
  7 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              2:18.20    2:30.08 A      
       34.32  1:12.75  1:51.88  2:30.08                                    
  8 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI               2:25.82    2:30.59 A      
       35.42  1:13.96  1:53.51  2:30.59                                    
  9 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              2:27.80    2:31.46 A      
       35.06  1:13.68  1:52.94  2:31.46                                    
 10 Wetzel, Kate J            15 RSD-SI               2:29.84    2:33.70 B      
       34.69  1:14.32  1:54.40  2:33.70                                    
 11 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              2:28.08    2:35.39 B      
       36.09  1:16.13  1:56.56  2:35.39                                    
 12 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:29.76    2:35.77 B      
       37.15  1:16.57  1:56.82  2:35.77                                    
 13 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              2:31.46    2:39.08 B      
       37.70  1:18.27  1:58.96  2:39.08                                    
B - Division  
  1 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               2:32.41    2:30.96 A      
       35.39  1:14.02  1:53.95  2:30.96                                    
  2 Becker, Sydney V          16 RSD-SI               2:33.77    2:36.02 B      
              1:17.30  2:36.02                                             
  3 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              2:40.65    2:37.70 B      
       37.51  1:17.88  1:58.63  2:37.70                                    
  4 Craig, Bella V            15 RSD-SI               2:38.84    2:38.78 B      
       37.06  1:17.18  1:58.29  2:38.78                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  A
        1:32.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:11.28    1:12.24 A      
       34.60  1:12.24                                                      
  2 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               1:11.29    1:13.23 A      
       36.33  1:13.23                                                      
  3 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               1:14.01    1:16.69 A      
       37.60  1:16.69                                                      
  4 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:15.63    1:16.78 A      
       37.81  1:16.78                                                      
  5 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               1:15.00    1:18.68 A      
       39.25  1:18.68                                                      
  6 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:18.93    1:18.70 A      
       37.95  1:18.70                                                      
  7 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               1:14.06    1:18.79 A      
       37.82  1:18.79                                                      
  8 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:17.42    1:18.82 A      
       37.69  1:18.82                                                      
  9 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:20.39    1:19.62 A      
       38.63  1:19.62                                                      
 10 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:23.26    1:20.22 A      
       39.37  1:20.22                                                      
 11 Palmroos, Maja L          14 UNAT-SI              1:18.26    1:20.87 A      
       38.68  1:20.87                                                      
 12 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:15.81    1:21.32 A      
       40.01  1:21.32                                                      
 13 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:19.46    1:22.31 A      
       39.36  1:22.31                                                      
 14 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:23.28    1:22.71 A      
       40.27  1:22.71                                                      
 15 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               1:22.68    1:23.71 A      
       40.39  1:23.71                                                      
 16 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              1:23.86    1:24.76 A      
       40.60  1:24.76                                                      
 17 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               1:23.21    1:26.63 B      
       41.89  1:26.63                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI              1:32.79    1:25.75 B      
       41.47  1:25.75                                                      
  2 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               1:25.90    1:26.12 B      
       42.24  1:26.12                                                      
  3 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               1:25.45    1:28.73 B      
  4 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:30.49    1:29.63 B      
       43.60  1:29.63                                                      
  5 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:27.57    1:31.55 B      
       45.31  1:31.55                                                      
  6 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI               1:28.27    1:32.32 B      
       44.51  1:32.32                                                      
 -- Wallace, Lauren           13 UNAT-SI              1:32.90         DQ        
       47.80       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A
        1:32.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               1:12.10    1:11.07 A      
       34.36  1:11.07                                                      
  2 Le, Natalie H             17 SSD-SI               1:14.99    1:11.97 A      
       34.81  1:11.97                                                      
  3 Chen, Allison S           16 PAC-SI               1:15.04    1:14.66 A      
       35.10  1:14.66                                                      
  4 Fitch, Anna E             16 RSD-SI               1:15.51    1:16.03 A      
       37.02  1:16.03                                                      
  5 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               1:24.18    1:18.96 A      
       38.54  1:18.96                                                      
  6 Dowden, Taylor F          18 FAST-SI              1:14.81    1:19.26 A      
       38.66  1:19.26                                                      
  7 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              1:19.17    1:19.82 A      
       39.36  1:19.82                                                      
  8 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              1:21.82    1:20.54 A      
       39.13  1:20.54                                                      
  9 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:18.74    1:20.81 A      
       38.79  1:20.81                                                      
 10 Wetzel, Kate J            15 RSD-SI               1:16.69    1:21.69 A      
       39.55  1:21.69                                                      
 11 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              1:22.90    1:22.71 A      
       40.43  1:22.71                                                      
 12 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              1:22.35    1:23.87 A      
       41.72  1:23.87                                                      
 13 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:19.72    1:25.20 B      
       40.89  1:25.20                                                      
 14 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              1:22.80    1:26.79 B      
       42.48  1:26.79                                                      
 15 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI               1:21.40    1:27.17 B      
       42.42  1:27.17                                                      
B - Division  
  1 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              1:32.20    1:22.93 A      
       40.53  1:22.93                                                      
  2 Craig, Bella V            15 RSD-SI               1:24.92    1:25.18 B      
       40.64  1:25.18                                                      
  3 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              1:24.42    1:26.61 B      
       42.78  1:26.61                                                      
  4 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              1:29.76    1:28.77 B      
       42.62  1:28.77                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  A
          36.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI                 28.19      29.47 A      
  2 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 29.40      29.85 A      
  3 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI                 28.50      30.05 A      
  4 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI                 32.73      30.34 A      
  5 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI                 29.99      30.43 A      
  6 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI                 30.01      30.47 A      
  7 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI                 30.45      30.92 A      
  8 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI                 30.07      31.02 A      
  9 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI                 32.00      31.16 A      
 10 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI                29.86      31.38 A      
 11 Palmroos, Maja L          14 UNAT-SI                29.81      31.39 A      
 12 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI                 31.03      31.50 A      
 13 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI                 31.23      31.60 A      
 14 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI                 31.54      31.72 A      
 15 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI                 31.64      31.94 A      
 16 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI                 31.55      32.03 A      
 17 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI                33.11      32.05 A      
 18 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI                 31.09      32.43 A      
 19 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI                 32.26      32.48 A      
 20 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI                 33.13      32.65 A      
 21 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI                 32.86      32.94 A      
 22 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI                 32.15      33.01 A      
 23 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI                 32.72      33.13 A      
 24 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI                 33.27      33.86 B      
 25 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI                 32.83      34.21 B      
 26 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI                 33.29      34.65 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI                 33.42      32.82 A      
  2 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI                 33.61      33.48 B      
  3 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI                 33.33      33.78 B      
  4 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI                 36.09      34.02 B      
  5 Tracey, Lauren A          13 RSD-SI                 35.74      34.34 B      
  6 Prestrelski, Samantha     13 PAC-SI                 35.03      35.57 B      
  7 Pollock, Lonnie J         13 RSD-SI                 35.76      35.89 B      
  8 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI                 36.40      36.49        
  9 Wallace, Lauren           13 UNAT-SI                36.40      39.06        
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.80  A
          35.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Le, Natalie H             17 SSD-SI                 28.99      29.05 A      
  2 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI                 29.72      29.08 A      
  3 Fox, Juliana M            17 UNAT-SI                29.84      29.63 A      
  4 Dowden, Taylor F          18 FAST-SI                29.08      29.68 A      
  5 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI                 29.67      29.97 A      
  6 Chen, Allison S           16 PAC-SI                 29.81      30.53 A      
  7 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI                31.18      31.01 A      
  8 Fitch, Anna E             16 RSD-SI                 30.60      31.45 A      
  9 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI                 31.62      31.93 A      
 10 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI                 31.36      32.04 A      
 11 Wetzel, Kate J            15 RSD-SI                 31.79      32.17 A      
 12 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI                32.38      32.28 A      
 13 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI                31.42      32.52 A      
 14 Craig, Bella V            15 RSD-SI                 32.78      33.04 B      
 15 Becker, Sydney V          16 RSD-SI                 32.29      33.66 B      
B - Division  
  1 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI                33.37      33.59 B      
  2 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI                32.86      34.87 B      
  3 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI                35.80      35.08 B      
 
Event 45  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:00.90  A
        3:17.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:38.88    2:38.42 A      
       34.22  1:13.86  1:55.66  2:38.42                                    
  2 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:41.67    2:42.55 A      
       36.49  1:17.44  2:00.07  2:42.55                                    
  3 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 UNAT-SI              2:43.04    2:43.03 A      
              1:17.41  2:43.03                                             
  4 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               2:38.03    2:43.06 A      
              1:16.72  2:43.06                                             
  5 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:46.85    2:47.83 A      
       35.55  1:16.78  2:01.91  2:47.83                                    
B - Division  
  1 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               3:15.05    2:56.19 A      
              1:24.74  2:13.64  2:56.19                                    
  2 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               3:16.99    3:00.50 A      
       40.68  1:27.98  2:15.17  3:00.50                                    
  3 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               3:04.60    3:04.29 B      
       38.94  1:23.80  2:11.93  3:04.29                                    
  4 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               3:12.16    3:11.32 B      
              1:32.42  3:11.32                                             
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:56.90  A
        3:13.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Juliana M            17 UNAT-SI              2:22.31    2:28.24 A      
       32.81  1:10.84  2:28.24                                             
  2 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               2:37.03    2:32.98 A      
       35.19  1:14.39  1:54.06  2:32.98                                    
  3 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:31.87    2:39.53 A      
       36.54  1:17.66  1:58.47  2:39.53                                    
  4 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               2:32.07    2:42.97 A      
       34.56  1:16.37  2:00.48  2:42.97                                    
  5 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:40.77    2:43.72 A      
              1:18.77  2:02.29  2:43.72                                    
  6 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:37.20    2:54.68 A      
       38.79  1:24.76  2:10.03  2:54.68                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  A
        1:42.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               1:17.22    1:20.18 A      
       38.25  1:20.18                                                      
  2 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               1:21.92    1:21.47 A      
       38.63  1:21.47                                                      
  3 Abrajan, Isabella D       13 RSD-SI               1:23.81    1:24.19 A      
       39.88  1:24.19                                                      
  4 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:22.96    1:25.31 A      
       41.27  1:25.31                                                      
  5 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               1:27.31    1:25.40 A      
  6 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               1:27.53    1:25.89 A      
       41.05  1:25.89                                                      
  7 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:18.71    1:25.90 A      
       40.99  1:25.90                                                      
  8 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:23.85    1:28.32 A      
       42.18  1:28.32                                                      
  9 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:25.86    1:29.96 A      
       42.88  1:29.96                                                      
 10 Palmroos, Maja L          14 UNAT-SI              1:27.89    1:30.21 A      
       41.77  1:30.21                                                      
 11 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:27.88    1:31.30 A      
 12 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               1:33.81    1:32.99 A      
       43.94  1:32.99                                                      
 13 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               1:33.87    1:35.85 B      
       45.80  1:35.85                                                      
 14 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               1:30.74    1:38.16 B      
       45.42  1:38.16                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:34.81    1:35.11 B      
       46.14  1:35.11                                                      
  2 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              1:35.18    1:35.78 B      
  3 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:34.11    1:36.42 B      
  4 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI              1:35.48    1:37.95 B      
       46.35  1:37.95                                                      
  5 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:36.54    1:39.67 B      
       48.20  1:39.67                                                      
  6 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:39.46    1:40.15 B      
       47.21  1:40.15                                                      
  7 Tracey, Lauren A          13 RSD-SI               1:40.00    1:40.62 B      
  8 Prestrelski, Samantha     13 PAC-SI               1:38.62    1:43.54        
       49.16  1:43.54                                                      
  9 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:42.50    1:44.24        
       50.46  1:44.24                                                      
 10 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               1:41.90    1:51.33        
       52.42  1:51.33                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.60  A
        1:43.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               1:33.38    1:24.25 A      
       39.71  1:24.25                                                      
  2 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               1:22.93    1:24.50 A      
       40.37  1:24.50                                                      
  3 Dowden, Taylor F          18 FAST-SI              1:23.77    1:25.49 A      
       40.65  1:25.49                                                      
  4 Chen, Allison S           16 PAC-SI               1:26.64    1:27.31 A      
       41.11  1:27.31                                                      
  5 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               1:23.86    1:27.67 A      
       41.65  1:27.67                                                      
  6 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:24.29    1:28.63 A      
       41.96  1:28.63                                                      
  7 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              1:24.24    1:30.14 A      
       42.89  1:30.14                                                      
  8 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              1:32.13    1:35.40 B      
       45.64  1:35.40                                                      
  9 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              1:30.65    1:35.48 B      
       44.37  1:35.48                                                      
 10 Doan, Jamie T             15 BFST-SI              1:29.90    1:35.69 B      
       44.55  1:35.69                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Becker, Sydney V          16 RSD-SI               1:41.66    1:40.03 B      
       47.86  1:40.03                                                      
  2 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               1:41.49    1:43.43        
       48.90  1:43.43                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.10  A
        5:55.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               4:51.13    4:45.51 A      
       33.67  1:09.58  1:45.76  2:22.13  2:57.74  3:34.13  4:10.13  4:45.51
  2 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               4:54.13    4:56.16 A      
       34.83  1:12.23  1:49.79  2:28.05  3:04.88  3:42.58  4:19.84  4:56.16
  3 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               4:59.82    4:57.44 A      
       33.98  1:11.42  1:49.12  2:26.93  3:05.01  3:44.02  4:21.49  4:57.44
  4 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               4:54.02    4:58.07 A      
       33.76  1:10.01  1:46.83  2:26.40  3:05.90  3:44.34  4:22.38  4:58.07
  5 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               4:52.97    4:59.99 A      
       34.39  1:12.13  1:50.19  2:28.36  3:06.99  3:45.08  4:22.70  4:59.99
  6 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               5:08.27    5:00.26 A      
       34.64  1:12.21  1:50.11  2:28.55  3:06.83  3:46.05  4:23.50  5:00.26
  7 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               5:12.96    5:06.40 A      
       36.29  1:15.35  1:53.58  2:32.45  3:11.20  3:50.94  4:29.02  5:06.40
  8 Hennessy, Kathryn A       13 RSD-SI               5:12.79    5:07.31 A      
       36.13  1:14.61  1:53.82  2:32.90  3:12.22  3:51.79  4:29.45  5:07.31
  9 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               5:00.25    5:11.54 A      
       35.86  1:15.80  1:55.78  2:35.82  3:15.74  3:56.15  4:34.83  5:11.54
 10 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               5:14.19    5:17.95 A      
       37.12  1:17.15  1:58.00  2:38.58  3:18.70  3:59.35  4:39.38  5:17.95
 11 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              5:24.93    5:58.58        
       41.48  1:26.68  2:13.40  2:58.50  3:44.67  4:30.25  5:15.28  5:58.58
B - Division  
  1 Prestrelski, Samantha     13 PAC-SI               5:55.80    6:00.37        
       40.41  1:26.02  2:11.52  2:58.80  3:44.14  4:30.15  5:15.91  6:00.37
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  A
        5:47.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               4:34.11    4:45.71 A      
       34.09  1:10.15  1:46.27  2:22.84  2:59.31  3:35.72  4:11.40  4:45.71
  2 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               4:52.12    4:46.71 A      
       33.63  1:10.04  1:46.43  2:22.86  2:59.22  3:35.51  4:11.50  4:46.71
  3 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              4:45.97    4:52.50 A      
       34.22  1:11.33  1:48.31  2:25.72  3:02.94  3:40.16  4:16.76  4:52.50
  4 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               4:53.53    5:00.82 A      
       34.03  1:10.47  1:47.89  2:25.93  3:04.43  3:42.94  4:22.45  5:00.82
  5 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              4:59.69    5:04.51 A      
       35.78  1:13.72  1:52.91  2:31.89  3:10.95  3:49.24  4:28.24  5:04.51
 -- Becker, Sydney V          16 RSD-SI               5:15.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               5:21.54    5:02.96 A      
       36.36  1:14.73  1:53.81  2:32.83  3:11.45  3:50.22  4:28.15  5:02.96
 
Event 57  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  A
        1:59.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:38.24    1:28.50 A      
B - Division  
  1 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI              1:59.20    1:44.35 B      
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A
        1:32.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:11.24    1:11.16 A      
       34.29  1:11.16                                                      
  2 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:22.74    1:22.73 A      
       41.02  1:22.73                                                      
  3 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI               1:17.32    1:23.47 A      
       38.94  1:23.47                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               1:25.75    1:23.76 A      
       40.28  1:23.76                                                      
  2 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI               1:24.46    1:25.25 B      
       39.52  1:25.25                                                      
  3 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI              1:27.13    1:26.13 B      
       41.54  1:26.13                                                      
  4 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI               1:26.51    1:26.37 B      
       40.78  1:26.37                                                      
  5 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI               1:27.81    1:28.46 B      
       42.12  1:28.46                                                      
  6 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               1:30.00    1:31.01 B      
       42.20  1:31.01                                                      
  7 Bantug, Kyra J             9 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:40.02        
  8 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:40.09        
       46.97  1:40.09                                                      
  9 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:40.63        
       46.81  1:40.63                                                      
 10 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:32.00    1:40.71        
       45.33  1:40.71                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  A
        1:22.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               1:04.72    1:04.68 A      
       31.07  1:04.68                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               1:05.12    1:05.27 A      
       31.73  1:05.27                                                      
  3 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:06.60    1:06.74 A      
       32.31  1:06.74                                                      
  4 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 UNAT-SI              1:05.38    1:07.17 A      
       31.71  1:07.17                                                      
  5 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               1:07.48    1:07.47 A      
       32.60  1:07.47                                                      
  6 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               1:09.56    1:07.84 A      
       32.70  1:07.84                                                      
  7 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               1:08.72    1:08.32 A      
       32.94  1:08.32                                                      
  8 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:10.48    1:08.77 A      
       32.94  1:08.77                                                      
  9 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:14.54    1:10.52 A      
       34.31  1:10.52                                                      
 10 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:08.72    1:11.32 A      
       34.06  1:11.32                                                      
 11 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:11.38    1:11.61 A      
 12 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:12.18    1:12.40 A      
       34.44  1:12.40                                                      
 13 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               1:12.04    1:12.80 A      
       35.20  1:12.80                                                      
 14 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               1:14.32    1:13.12 A      
       34.84  1:13.12                                                      
 15 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:14.42    1:13.90 A      
       35.47  1:13.90                                                      
 16 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI               1:12.91    1:14.47 A      
       35.80  1:14.47                                                      
 17 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:15.14    1:15.15 A      
 18 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:15.02    1:15.98 B      
       36.65  1:15.98                                                      
 19 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               1:15.60    1:16.54 B      
       37.08  1:16.54                                                      
 20 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:15.38    1:16.75 B      
       36.69  1:16.75                                                      
 21 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:11.34    1:18.47 B      
       37.28  1:18.47                                                      
 22 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               1:12.40    1:21.90 B      
       38.73  1:21.90                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI              1:22.40    1:12.65 A      
       33.57  1:12.65                                                      
  2 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:16.57    1:14.36 A      
       34.72  1:14.36                                                      
  3 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI               1:17.43    1:15.83 B      
       37.20  1:15.83                                                      
  4 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:16.40    1:15.98 B      
       36.82  1:15.98                                                      
  5 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI               1:22.40    1:16.99 B      
       35.98  1:16.99                                                      
  6 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               1:19.99    1:17.19 B      
       37.10  1:17.19                                                      
  7 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:15.92    1:17.26 B      
       38.07  1:17.26                                                      
  8 Kansagara, Shiva G        12 SSD-SI               1:21.99    1:18.66 B      
       37.24  1:18.66                                                      
  9 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI              1:22.40    1:18.79 B      
       37.76  1:18.79                                                      
 10 Davila, Maria-Jose        11 SBA-SI               1:19.99    1:20.29 B      
       37.86  1:20.29                                                      
 11 Parot, Deanna C           12 UNAT-SI              1:20.83    1:20.61 B      
       37.83  1:20.61                                                      
 12 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:18.31    1:21.88 B      
       39.16  1:21.88                                                      
 13 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:22.56        
 14 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:24.21        
       39.65  1:24.21                                                      
 15 Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               1:17.82    1:24.93        
       39.85  1:24.93                                                      
 16 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:25.57        
       40.34  1:25.57                                                      
 17 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:26.77        
       40.07  1:26.77                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  A
        1:10.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 57.49      53.14 A      
B - Division  
  1 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI                58.88      58.47 A      
  2 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI              1:05.23    1:06.05 B      
  3 Belmont, Noel              8 SBA-SI               1:10.30    1:10.90        
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  A
          56.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 44.21      45.56 A      
  2 McVey, Savannah L         10 CSA-SI                 44.47      47.78 A      
  3 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI                 48.91      48.16 A      
  4 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 48.51      49.86 A      
B - Division  
  1 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 52.03      50.40 A      
  2 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 51.47      50.42 A      
  3 Vangilder, Walker L       10 RSD-SI                 53.24      51.37 A      
  4 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 52.96      51.43 B      
  5 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 56.00      54.63 B      
  6 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 51.53      54.88 B      
  7 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 56.00      55.67 B      
  8 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 55.80      56.77        
  9 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI                55.65      56.95        
 10 Bantug, Kyra J             9 SBA-SI                 56.00    1:01.05        
 11 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 56.00    1:09.11        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  A
          50.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI                 39.46      38.67 A      
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 UNAT-SI                38.65      40.47 A      
  3 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 40.84      41.40 A      
  4 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI                 44.70      41.85 A      
  5 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI                 39.55      42.63 A      
  6 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                 43.58      43.69 A      
  7 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 44.54      43.76 A      
  8 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 43.44      43.82 A      
  9 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 43.83      44.00 A      
  9 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 43.45      44.00 A      
 11 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI                 45.97      44.90 A      
 12 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 45.53      45.07 A      
 13 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 44.69      46.57 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI                50.20      40.94 A      
  2 Kansagara, Shiva G        12 SSD-SI                 48.17      45.31 A      
  3 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 46.15      45.55 A      
  4 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 47.05      46.06 B      
  5 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI                 46.99      46.24 B      
  6 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 46.99      46.35 B      
  7 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 49.15      46.44 B      
  8 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                47.62      47.52 B      
  9 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                47.91      47.69 B      
 10 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 46.51      47.88 B      
 11 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 46.81      47.97 B      
 12 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 50.20      49.49 B      
 13 Davila, Maria-Jose        11 SBA-SI                 50.20      50.02 B      
 14 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                50.20      50.36        
 15 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 49.11      50.42        
 16 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI                 50.20      52.40        
 17 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 50.20      52.79        
 18 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI                 50.20    1:00.22        
 -- Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 48.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  A
        1:05.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 49.51      48.62 A      
  2 Khoury, Jasmine            7 MEYR-SI                53.24      55.64 B      
B - Division  
  1 Belmont, Noel              8 SBA-SI               1:05.30      55.44 B      
  2 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI              1:04.25    1:02.18 B      
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  A
          50.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 44.22      42.40 A      
  2 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 46.38      53.06        
B - Division  
  1 Koff, Ellie A             10 RSD-SI                 47.26      46.19 A      
  2 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 46.70      46.93 B      
  3 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI                 48.66      48.46 B      
  4 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 48.25      49.36 B      
  5 Cabrera, Lizzy A           9 MEYR-SI                46.67      50.56 B      
  6 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 50.60      52.65        
  7 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 50.60      52.70        
  8 Bantug, Kyra J             9 SBA-SI                 50.60      54.79        
  9 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 50.60      56.44        
 10 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 50.60    1:00.57        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  A
          45.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 36.57      34.10 A      
  2 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI                 35.48      34.45 A      
  3 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI                 37.88      36.00 A      
  4 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 40.39      38.40 A      
  5 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 38.33      38.78 A      
  6 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 40.25      39.85 A      
  7 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 40.33      40.14 A      
  8 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 40.47      40.74 A      
  9 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI                 41.20      40.78 A      
 10 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 40.70      41.09 A      
B - Division  
  1 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI                 42.24      38.10 A      
  2 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI                45.40      39.38 A      
  3 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 42.98      41.33 A      
  4 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 42.94      42.31 B      
  5 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI                 45.40      42.42 B      
  6 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 43.23      42.63 B      
  7 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 45.38      43.36 B      
  8 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                43.16      43.45 B      
  9 Parot, Deanna C           12 UNAT-SI                43.76      43.73 B      
 10 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 45.40      43.79 B      
 11 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                45.40      43.84 B      
 12 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI                45.40      44.32 B      
 13 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 45.28      44.81 B      
 14 Davila, Maria-Jose        11 SBA-SI                 45.39      45.20 B      
 15 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 42.92      45.63        
 16 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 45.40      47.02        
 17 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 45.17      48.00        
 18 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 45.40      48.10        
 19 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI                 45.40      52.64        
 -- Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI                 45.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A
        1:49.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:22.44    1:22.55 A      
       38.99  1:22.55                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:49.70    1:59.48        
       53.24  1:59.48                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  A
        1:35.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               1:13.35    1:12.57 A      
       34.41  1:12.57                                                      
  2 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:21.07    1:16.68 A      
       36.05  1:16.68                                                      
  3 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               1:19.75    1:21.44 A      
       37.79  1:21.44                                                      
  4 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               1:25.00    1:26.15 A      
  5 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:24.30    1:27.34 B      
       39.90  1:27.34                                                      
  6 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:22.57    1:28.80 B      
       41.52  1:28.80                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:31.60    1:32.88 B      
       42.08  1:32.88                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  A
        3:49.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:50.18    2:56.30 A      
              1:24.97  2:56.30                                             
  2 Quick, Alyssa J           10 RSD-SI               3:23.08    3:31.58 B      
     2:45.98  3:31.58                                                      
 -- Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               3:30.20         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
       47.77  1:54.81  2:55.02       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI               3:31.00    3:25.09 A      
       47.51  1:36.87  2:40.22  3:25.09                                    
  2 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               3:31.79    3:31.80 B      
       50.30  1:46.81  2:48.25  3:31.80                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  A
        3:25.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 UNAT-SI              2:38.41    2:46.15 A      
       35.91  1:20.70  2:46.15                                             
  2 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               2:51.87    2:47.88 A      
              1:18.62  2:11.90  2:47.88                                    
  3 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               3:06.85    2:50.19 A      
       36.78  1:20.91  2:14.85  2:50.19                                    
  4 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               2:45.53    2:51.73 A      
       35.69  1:18.52  2:11.56  2:51.73                                    
  5 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               2:57.53    2:52.32 A      
       37.84  1:23.07  2:15.96  2:52.32                                    
  6 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               2:50.12    2:52.99 A      
       37.36  1:23.10  2:16.26  2:52.99                                    
  7 Lozano, Sofia G           12 RSD-SI               2:55.24    2:53.42 A      
       39.24  1:23.02  2:16.50  2:53.42                                    
  8 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               2:58.68    2:57.15 A      
       39.41  1:25.28  2:20.26  2:57.15                                    
  9 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               3:00.15    3:01.21 A      
              1:26.46  3:01.21                                             
 10 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               3:06.54    3:08.90 B      
       41.66  1:31.76  2:27.56  3:08.90                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               3:09.15    3:05.20 A      
       41.66  1:32.95  2:24.13  3:05.20                                    
  2 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               3:16.92    3:09.08 B      
       42.43  1:34.69  2:27.17  3:09.08                                    
  3 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               3:07.92    3:10.41 B      
       42.86  1:33.01  2:30.64  3:10.41                                    
  4 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               3:09.65    3:11.32 B      
       42.63  1:34.81  2:30.12  3:11.32                                    
  5 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               3:10.37    3:12.99 B      
              1:39.32  2:33.72  3:12.99                                    
  6 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              3:13.16    3:23.68 B      
       44.83  1:41.82  2:38.81  3:23.68                                    
  7 Brown, Tatum A            11 FAST-SI              3:25.00    3:27.95        
       47.16  1:42.27  2:42.97  3:27.95                                    
  8 Bucklar, Megan E          12 RSD-SI               3:25.00    3:28.58        
       45.39  1:40.51  2:43.65  3:28.58                                    
 -- Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               3:11.30         DQ        
              1:22.38  2:16.60       DQ                                    
 -- Shew, Ava M               12 RSD-SI               3:22.02        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  A
        1:18.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:00.80    1:03.57 A      
       30.35  1:03.57                                                      
  2 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:04.32    1:04.84 A      
       31.61  1:04.84                                                      
  3 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               1:04.67    1:05.46 A      
       32.04  1:05.46                                                      
  4 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:03.69    1:05.63 A      
       32.31  1:05.63                                                      
  5 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:05.00    1:05.65 A      
       32.01  1:05.65                                                      
  6 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               1:04.33    1:05.84 A      
       31.92  1:05.84                                                      
  7 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               1:05.11    1:06.38 A      
       32.08  1:06.38                                                      
  8 Palmroos, Maja L          14 UNAT-SI              1:05.11    1:06.85 A      
       31.82  1:06.85                                                      
  9 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               1:06.14    1:07.27 A      
       32.45  1:07.27                                                      
 10 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:05.03    1:07.45 A      
       32.59  1:07.45                                                      
 11 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               1:08.92    1:07.67 A      
       33.36  1:07.67                                                      
 12 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:07.27    1:07.94 A      
       32.16  1:07.94                                                      
 13 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:07.23    1:08.13 A      
       32.85  1:08.13                                                      
 14 Novotny, Bria A           14 RSD-SI               1:06.31    1:08.39 A      
       32.79  1:08.39                                                      
 15 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:06.98    1:08.56 A      
       32.94  1:08.56                                                      
 16 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:08.34    1:08.94 A      
       32.81  1:08.94                                                      
 17 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:07.05    1:09.05 A      
       33.13  1:09.05                                                      
 18 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               1:07.06    1:09.13 A      
       32.93  1:09.13                                                      
 19 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:08.27    1:09.22 A      
       33.81  1:09.22                                                      
 20 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               1:10.12    1:09.86 A      
       33.66  1:09.86                                                      
 21 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               1:08.63    1:11.05 A      
       34.42  1:11.05                                                      
 22 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               1:09.13    1:11.21 A      
       34.36  1:11.21                                                      
 23 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              1:09.74    1:11.32 A      
       33.04  1:11.32                                                      
 24 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               1:10.84    1:11.64 A      
       34.34  1:11.64                                                      
 25 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:11.74    1:11.73 A      
       34.50  1:11.73                                                      
 26 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               1:11.55    1:13.38 B      
       35.18  1:13.38                                                      
 27 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               1:11.61    1:14.14 B      
       36.31  1:14.14                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:14.70    1:11.74 A      
       33.53  1:11.74                                                      
  2 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:14.43    1:12.56 B      
       34.53  1:12.56                                                      
  3 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:12.75    1:13.96 B      
       35.48  1:13.96                                                      
  4 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI               1:18.14    1:14.71 B      
       36.67  1:14.71                                                      
  5 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               1:14.36    1:15.70 B      
       35.67  1:15.70                                                      
  6 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               1:15.13    1:16.48 B      
       36.63  1:16.48                                                      
  7 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               1:12.38    1:16.64 B      
  8 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:15.17    1:19.10        
       38.31  1:19.10                                                      
  9 Prestrelski, Samantha     13 PAC-SI               1:17.80    1:20.41        
       38.63  1:20.41                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  A
        1:17.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Le, Natalie H             17 SSD-SI               1:03.99    1:04.37 A      
       30.35  1:04.37                                                      
  2 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               1:05.97    1:05.51 A      
       32.10  1:05.51                                                      
  3 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               1:03.38    1:05.81 A      
       31.47  1:05.81                                                      
  4 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               1:04.43    1:05.82 A      
       31.99  1:05.82                                                      
  5 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              1:07.29    1:07.58 A      
       32.97  1:07.58                                                      
  6 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              1:04.49    1:08.52 A      
       33.50  1:08.52                                                      
  7 Wetzel, Kate J            15 RSD-SI               1:08.66    1:09.53 A      
       32.93  1:09.53                                                      
  8 Craig, Bella V            15 RSD-SI               1:10.00    1:11.69 B      
       34.12  1:11.69                                                      
  9 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI               1:08.03    1:11.94 B      
       34.41  1:11.94                                                      
 10 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              1:08.82    1:12.12 B      
       34.54  1:12.12                                                      
 11 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:09.57    1:12.42 B      
       34.56  1:12.42                                                      
 12 Becker, Sydney V          16 RSD-SI               1:10.09    1:13.56 B      
       35.65  1:13.56                                                      
 13 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              1:11.02    1:14.15 B      
       36.05  1:14.15                                                      
 14 Chen, Allison S           16 PAC-SI               1:08.45    1:18.97        
       30.14  1:18.97                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               1:13.20    1:09.14 A      
       33.23  1:09.14                                                      
  2 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              1:14.35    1:14.52 B      
       35.77  1:14.52                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.40  A
        3:43.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               2:55.55    2:56.44 A      
                       2:10.53  2:56.44                                    
  2 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               3:01.31    2:57.14 A      
       39.69  1:24.59  2:11.65  2:57.14                                    
  3 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:56.04    2:59.99 A      
       41.93  1:26.82  2:13.07  2:59.99                                    
  4 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               2:58.99    3:03.18 A      
                       2:15.61  3:03.18                                    
  5 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               3:01.61    3:03.82 A      
       43.18  1:30.97  3:03.82                                             
  6 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               3:06.59    3:08.77 A      
       41.35  1:29.15  2:18.07  3:08.77                                    
  7 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               3:10.12    3:10.34 A      
       45.80  1:33.27  3:10.34                                             
  8 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               3:15.88    3:12.00 A      
       43.46  1:32.77  2:22.85  3:12.00                                    
  9 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               3:04.02    3:12.30 A      
              1:33.51  2:22.69  3:12.30                                    
 10 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               3:03.90    3:16.38 A      
       45.40  1:35.47  2:26.15  3:16.38                                    
 11 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               3:12.44    3:17.81 A      
              1:35.47  2:26.65  3:17.81                                    
 12 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               3:20.07    3:19.89 A      
       45.92  1:37.20  2:28.49  3:19.89                                    
 13 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               3:18.04    3:21.77 A      
              1:36.68  2:29.06  3:21.77                                    
 14 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               3:19.62    3:22.66 A      
              1:38.55  2:30.55  3:22.66                                    
 15 Thralls, Sami H           13 RSD-SI               3:23.66    3:23.05 A      
       48.23  1:38.76  2:31.59  3:23.05                                    
 16 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               3:18.26    3:31.62 B      
              1:42.94  2:39.43  3:31.62                                    
 -- Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:48.49         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
       41.92  1:27.55  2:13.46       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               3:43.00    3:17.58 A      
       47.00  1:37.13  3:17.58                                             
  2 Kansagara, Shiva G        12 SSD-SI               3:27.99    3:24.33 A      
              1:40.48  2:33.31  3:24.33                                    
  3 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               3:31.41    3:25.46 B      
       46.99  1:39.61  2:33.04  3:25.46                                    
  4 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              3:29.55    3:28.37 B      
       48.37  1:40.58  2:36.33  3:28.37                                    
  5 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               3:43.00    3:32.16 B      
       49.10  1:42.96  3:32.16                                             
  6 Prestrelski, Samantha     13 PAC-SI               3:29.99    3:32.63 B      
       47.80  1:43.06  2:36.87  3:32.63                                    
  7 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               3:31.91    3:32.84 B      
              1:41.04  2:38.10  3:32.84                                    
  8 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               3:36.00    3:34.78 B      
       46.68  1:40.38  2:38.32  3:34.78                                    
  9 Roswall, Melia L          13 RSD-SI               3:43.00    3:46.59        
       51.54  1:52.23  2:50.76  3:46.59                                    
 10 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               3:43.00    3:47.50        
       53.17  1:51.54  2:50.43  3:47.50                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:23.40  A
        3:41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               3:04.00    3:02.20 A      
       42.38  1:28.62  2:15.31  3:02.20                                    
  2 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               2:58.35    3:06.45 A      
              1:28.66  3:06.45                                             
  3 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               3:06.98    3:11.73 A      
              1:33.96  2:23.60  3:11.73                                    
  4 Chen, Allison S           16 PAC-SI               3:04.06    3:13.54 A      
       44.61  1:32.64  3:13.54                                             
  5 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              3:07.19    3:16.90 A      
       45.65  1:35.20  2:27.41  3:16.90                                    
  6 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI               3:08.23    3:18.10 A      
       45.16  1:36.25  3:18.10                                             
B - Division  
  1 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               3:30.85    3:30.48 B      
       47.69  1:41.41  2:36.98  3:30.48                                    
  2 Becker, Sydney V          16 RSD-SI               3:35.29    3:37.93 B      
       50.47  1:47.48  2:45.39  3:37.93                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.80  A
        3:19.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               2:34.84    2:36.42 A      
       37.24  1:17.69  1:57.83  2:36.42                                    
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:36.33    2:36.84 A      
       36.85  1:18.33  1:58.69  2:36.84                                    
  3 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               2:37.10    2:38.06 A      
       38.99  1:18.80  1:59.18  2:38.06                                    
  4 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               2:45.12    2:42.78 A      
       38.32  1:20.58  2:02.59  2:42.78                                    
  5 Palmroos, Maja L          14 UNAT-SI              2:52.39    2:44.71 A      
       38.76  1:20.71  2:02.81  2:44.71                                    
  6 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               2:59.11    2:44.74 A      
       40.45  1:23.99  2:05.51  2:44.74                                    
  7 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               2:47.06    2:44.88 A      
       39.13  1:20.56  2:03.31  2:44.88                                    
  8 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               2:58.68    2:47.80 A      
       40.88  1:23.15  2:05.51  2:47.80                                    
  9 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               2:43.91    2:48.12 A      
       40.30  1:22.85  2:06.14  2:48.12                                    
 10 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:54.34    2:48.74 A      
       41.34  1:24.20  2:06.51  2:48.74                                    
 11 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:53.88    2:51.09 A      
       40.82  1:24.66  2:08.30  2:51.09                                    
 12 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               2:51.86    2:51.32 A      
       40.15  1:24.34  2:08.56  2:51.32                                    
 13 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI              2:47.59    2:51.65 A      
       40.21  1:23.60  2:08.21  2:51.65                                    
 14 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               2:44.10    2:52.09 A      
       39.76  1:22.55  2:07.59  2:52.09                                    
 15 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               2:53.20    2:53.01 A      
       41.21  1:24.18  2:53.01                                             
 16 Tran, Rachel S            13 RSD-SI               2:52.74    2:54.49 A      
       41.21  1:26.13  2:54.49                                             
 17 Budelsky, Jia G           13 RSD-SI               2:56.95    2:59.25 A      
       42.63  1:28.39  2:14.77  2:59.25                                    
 18 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               2:55.00    3:01.33 A      
       43.68  1:29.47  2:15.86  3:01.33                                    
 19 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               3:00.00    3:04.06 B      
              1:29.51  2:17.75  3:04.06                                    
B - Division  
  1 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI               3:10.06    3:02.30 A      
              1:28.82  2:16.25  3:02.30                                    
  2 Schafer, Audrey E         12 RSD-SI               3:19.60    3:03.24 B      
       43.07  1:31.60  2:18.48  3:03.24                                    
  3 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               3:19.60    3:05.98 B      
       44.26  1:31.33  2:19.97  3:05.98                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  A
        3:12.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               2:39.73    2:33.57 A      
       36.61  1:15.17  1:54.82  2:33.57                                    
  2 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               2:32.75    2:37.78 A      
       37.64  1:17.74  1:58.07  2:37.78                                    
  3 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               2:39.97    2:40.48 A      
       37.32  1:17.00  1:58.75  2:40.48                                    
  4 Le, Natalie H             17 SSD-SI               2:44.99    2:42.59 A      
       38.35  1:19.72  2:01.31  2:42.59                                    
  5 Chen, Allison S           16 PAC-SI               2:45.97    2:51.05 A      
       37.93  1:21.56  2:07.68  2:51.05                                    
  6 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               2:46.44    2:52.60 A      
       40.50  1:24.92  2:09.18  2:52.60                                    
  7 Wetzel, Kate J            15 RSD-SI               2:47.03    2:53.15 A      
       38.98  1:22.92  2:09.03  2:53.15                                    
  8 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              2:50.13    2:55.67 A      
       42.25  1:27.20  2:11.68  2:55.67                                    
  9 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:52.47    2:57.72 B      
       42.43  1:28.08  2:13.29  2:57.72                                    
 10 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              2:55.17    2:58.19 B      
       43.59  1:28.81  2:14.48  2:58.19                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              2:59.56    3:09.89 B      
       43.43  1:31.56  2:20.70  3:09.89                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  A
        1:27.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:07.06    1:10.29 A      
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:12.27    1:10.32 A      
       33.46  1:10.32                                                      
  3 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               1:07.69    1:11.65 A      
       34.14  1:11.65                                                      
  4 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               1:12.96    1:13.11 A      
       34.97  1:13.11                                                      
  5 Novotny, Bria A           14 RSD-SI               1:12.91    1:13.16 A      
       34.60  1:13.16                                                      
  6 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:13.07    1:13.73 A      
       34.83  1:13.73                                                      
  7 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:11.75    1:13.96 A      
       34.45  1:13.96                                                      
  8 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:11.92    1:13.99 A      
       33.92  1:13.99                                                      
  9 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               1:13.00    1:14.25 A      
       34.28  1:14.25                                                      
 10 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               1:12.17    1:14.49 A      
       35.54  1:14.49                                                      
 11 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:12.15    1:16.05 A      
       35.00  1:16.05                                                      
 12 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               1:13.87    1:16.55 A      
       35.41  1:16.55                                                      
 13 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:11.64    1:17.15 A      
       35.29  1:17.15                                                      
 14 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI              1:17.15    1:18.79 A      
       37.30  1:18.79                                                      
 15 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:16.83    1:20.37 B      
 16 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:15.99    1:23.39 B      
       38.55  1:23.39                                                      
 17 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:18.00    1:23.49 B      
       38.64  1:23.49                                                      
 -- Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:17.33        DFS        
      Declared false start
B - Division  
  1 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI               1:23.94    1:23.19 B      
       38.53  1:23.19                                                      
  2 Prestrelski, Samantha     13 PAC-SI               1:27.60    1:27.82        
       39.33  1:27.82                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.20  A
        1:26.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               1:07.84    1:10.21 A      
       33.42  1:10.21                                                      
  2 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               1:14.51    1:11.00 A      
       31.85  1:11.00                                                      
  3 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:11.28    1:12.15 A      
       33.39  1:12.15                                                      
  4 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               1:10.24    1:13.23 A      
       34.13  1:13.23                                                      
  5 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               1:11.02    1:13.80 A      
  6 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               1:09.66    1:14.27 A      
       35.21  1:14.27                                                      
  7 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 RSD-SI               1:12.96    1:16.41 A      
       35.67  1:16.41                                                      
  8 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:14.10    1:18.05 A      
  9 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              1:14.08    1:23.39 B      
       39.14  1:23.39                                                      
B - Division  
  1 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              1:26.40    1:16.88 A      
       35.85  1:16.88                                                      
  2 Espinoza, Madeline        16 SSD-SI               1:20.66    1:30.95        
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  A
        3:13.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       13 RSD-SI               2:26.26    2:28.88 A      
              1:08.35  2:28.88                                             
  2 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               2:51.34    2:40.90 A      
       35.77  1:16.47  2:40.90                                             
  3 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:38.53    2:41.56 A      
       35.12  1:17.74  2:06.09  2:41.56                                    
  4 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:29.74    2:41.66 A      
       34.47  1:18.77  2:05.41  2:41.66                                    
  5 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               2:40.90    2:42.80 A      
       34.67  1:18.02  2:09.24  2:42.80                                    
  6 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               2:43.47    2:44.12 A      
       33.43  1:16.98  2:06.87  2:44.12                                    
  7 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:45.07    2:45.35 A      
       36.00  1:20.20  2:07.94  2:45.35                                    
  8 Palmroos, Maja L          14 UNAT-SI              2:39.94    2:45.83 A      
       34.73  1:18.41  2:08.46  2:45.83                                    
  9 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               2:36.19    2:46.90 A      
              1:19.09  2:08.71  2:46.90                                    
 10 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               2:49.36    2:47.78 A      
                21.42  2:09.78  2:47.78                                    
 11 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:45.45    2:47.97 A      
              1:23.79  2:47.97                                             
 12 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               2:43.22    2:49.18 A      
       35.23  1:20.81  2:09.89  2:49.18                                    
 13 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:50.54    2:52.13 A      
       39.79  1:25.43  2:16.35  2:52.13                                    
 14 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:40.05    2:52.24 A      
       35.41  1:19.39  2:52.24                                             
 15 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               2:50.29    2:54.27 A      
       36.94  1:23.65  2:13.73  2:54.27                                    
 16 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI              2:45.89    2:55.64 A      
       36.14  1:21.98  2:15.57  2:55.64                                    
 17 Norris, Olivia M          14 RSD-SI               2:49.81    2:58.27 B      
       36.49  1:20.31  2:18.95  2:58.27                                    
 18 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               2:56.00    2:58.59 B      
       41.85  1:27.33  2:20.03  2:58.59                                    
 19 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               2:56.32    3:01.27 B      
       38.68  1:28.96  2:20.29  3:01.27                                    
 20 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               2:50.00    3:02.86 B      
       39.08  1:27.00  3:02.86                                             
B - Division  
  1 Dobson, Emily R           14 MEYR-SI              2:57.72    3:04.33 B      
       40.61  1:26.82  2:23.08  3:04.33                                    
  2 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               3:10.40    3:06.58 B      
       38.68  1:31.92  2:26.44  3:06.58                                    
  3 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               3:08.20    3:12.31 B      
     2:27.44  3:12.31                                                      
  4 Prestrelski, Samantha     13 PAC-SI               3:13.40    3:12.38 B      
       39.56  1:31.99  2:26.96  3:12.38                                    
  5 Smith, Jessica J          14 RSD-SI               3:12.63    3:12.96 B      
       41.62  1:33.06  2:32.12  3:12.96                                    
  6 Yeager, Nicole A          13 SSD-SI               3:12.99    3:14.27        
       39.08  1:31.35  2:35.02  3:14.27                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.00  A
        3:12.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:38.24    2:35.45 A      
       33.43  1:13.09  2:00.49  2:35.45                                    
  2 Peterson, Morgan I        15 RSD-SI               2:30.00    2:36.47 A      
              1:14.46  2:36.47                                             
  3 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               2:31.94    2:40.51 A      
       33.30  1:16.58  2:02.92  2:40.51                                    
  4 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               2:51.34    2:42.09 A      
              1:17.03  2:42.09                                             
  5 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               2:33.10    2:45.55 A      
       36.10  1:21.93  2:07.45  2:45.55                                    
  6 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:44.85    2:49.08 A      
       36.52  1:21.34  2:10.20  2:49.08                                    
  7 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              2:43.74    2:49.73 A      
       37.65  1:22.41  2:12.78  2:49.73                                    
  8 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              2:48.30    2:50.60 A      
       36.56  1:23.54  2:12.66  2:50.60                                    
  9 Chen, Allison S           16 PAC-SI               2:48.11    2:54.48 A      
       36.14  1:21.56  2:13.42  2:54.48                                    
 10 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:39.62    2:55.17 A      
       36.67  1:23.36  2:14.39  2:55.17                                    
 11 Craig, Bella V            15 RSD-SI               2:50.00    3:00.85 B      
       38.24  1:25.38  3:00.85                                             
 12 Wetzel, Kate J            15 RSD-SI               2:53.68    3:02.08 B      
       37.86           2:21.59  3:02.08                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ermis, Robyn M            16 ICAC-SI              3:05.12    3:12.64        
       41.74  1:32.36  2:29.57  3:12.64                                    
 -- Becker, Sydney V          16 RSD-SI               3:06.43        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 103  Girls 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:17.20  A
       23:13.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI              18:43.72   18:49.16 A      
       34.27  1:11.87  1:49.60  2:27.56  3:05.70  3:44.03  4:21.76  4:59.61
     5:37.83  6:15.76  6:53.51  7:31.32  8:09.28  8:47.31  9:24.74 10:02.63
    10:40.68 11:18.73 11:56.69 12:35.09 13:12.98 13:50.80 14:28.58 15:06.28
    15:44.02 16:21.90 16:59.26 17:36.45 18:13.51 18:49.16                  
  2 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI              19:37.09   19:03.26 A      
       34.33  1:12.63  1:50.53  2:28.91  3:06.71  3:45.56  4:23.61  5:01.89
     5:39.93  6:18.65  6:56.42  7:35.12  8:13.13  8:51.46  9:29.58 10:07.91
    10:45.94 11:24.64 12:02.56 12:40.88 13:18.96 13:57.70 14:35.54 15:14.34
    15:52.62 16:31.39 17:09.34 17:48.17 18:26.15 19:03.26                  
  3 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI              19:46.83   19:36.23 A      
       34.84  1:13.50  1:51.93  2:30.91  3:09.27  3:47.79  4:25.86  5:04.67
     5:43.13  6:22.79  7:01.50  7:41.76  8:21.72  9:01.04  9:41.10 10:21.45
    11:00.82 11:41.47 12:22.04 13:03.65 13:42.13 14:22.07 15:01.02 15:41.19
    16:20.29 17:00.49 17:39.45 18:19.44 18:59.39 19:36.23                  
  4 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI             18:53.32   19:38.88 A      
       34.91  1:13.15  1:51.57  2:31.14  3:10.59  3:50.38  4:30.22  5:10.42
     5:49.71  6:29.57  7:09.19  7:49.69  8:29.99  9:10.06  9:50.39 10:30.28
    11:11.07 11:51.48 12:30.98 13:10.98 13:49.69 14:29.30 15:07.79 15:47.59
    16:26.82 17:06.11 17:44.99 18:23.79 18:52.09 19:38.88                  
  5 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI             18:56.29   19:48.94 A      
       36.24  1:16.57  1:56.42  2:36.41  3:16.46  3:56.82  4:36.63  5:16.22
     5:55.89  6:35.74  7:15.27  7:55.11  8:34.52  9:14.59  9:54.88 10:34.77
    11:14.53 11:53.93 12:33.58 13:12.99 13:52.43 14:31.24 15:10.49 15:50.19
    16:29.79 17:10.28 17:50.06 18:30.54 19:10.46 19:48.94                  
  6 Mullica, Keirlyn S        11 UNAT-SI             20:20.00   20:19.98 A      
       35.08  1:15.75           2:38.55           4:00.13  4:41.29  5:21.99
     6:03.46  6:45.20  7:25.41  8:06.80  8:47.39  9:28.35 10:09.58 10:51.49
    11:32.41 12:12.42 12:53.80 13:35.18 14:15.79 14:57.28 15:38.46 16:19.92
    17:00.64 17:42.19 18:21.08 19:04.25 19:44.10 20:19.98                  
  7 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI              20:39.58   20:23.31 A      
       37.29  1:17.72  1:58.84  2:39.48  3:20.85  4:02.15  4:42.95  5:24.02
     6:05.01  6:46.19  7:27.15  8:07.73  8:48.41  9:29.51 10:10.75 10:51.37
    11:32.74 12:13.63 12:54.56 13:35.65 14:16.71 14:58.14 15:39.25 16:20.24
    17:01.16 17:42.48 18:23.49 19:04.46 19:45.12 20:23.31