Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/11/17 08:30 PM
               2017 SI SBA AB All Ages Meet - 6/9/17 to 6/11/17                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:47.30  A
        6:18.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               5:25.16    5:03.29 A      
              1:12.55  1:51.44  2:30.64  3:09.40  3:48.14  4:26.86  5:03.29
  2 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                5:14.54    5:04.78 A      
              1:13.88  1:52.03  2:31.24  3:09.15  3:48.51  4:26.47  5:04.78
  3 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               5:10.43    5:10.18 A      
              1:13.63  1:52.20  2:32.16  3:10.40  3:50.40  4:29.94  5:10.18
  4 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               5:19.44    5:19.51 A      
              1:19.11  2:00.91  2:42.41  3:22.74  4:03.28  4:42.80  5:19.51
  5 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               5:17.36    5:20.35 A      
              1:16.40  1:58.43  2:40.72  3:22.06  4:03.01  4:42.47  5:20.35
  6 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               5:28.33    5:30.17 A      
              1:18.88  2:01.29  2:43.72  3:25.02  4:08.02  4:51.12  5:30.17
B - Division  
  1 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               5:49.13    5:46.77 A      
              1:21.64  2:06.13  2:50.20  3:34.52  4:18.87  5:03.76  5:46.77
  2 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               6:18.80    5:53.65 B      
                       2:09.81  5:53.77  5:53.65                           
  3 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              6:12.28    6:15.85 B      
       42.73  1:30.70  2:18.95  3:05.86  3:54.94  4:43.45  5:31.14  6:15.85
  4 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                6:18.79    6:16.97 B      
       43.14  1:31.89  2:21.24  3:09.70  3:58.58  4:47.02  5:33.94  6:16.97
  5 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               6:18.80    6:59.23        
       43.34  1:34.59  2:27.68  3:21.80  4:17.66  5:12.38  6:07.42  6:59.23
  6 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               6:18.80    7:37.87        
              1:46.19  2:44.60  3:44.00  4:44.01  5:44.11  6:41.81  7:37.87
 
Event 3  Girls 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:29.00  A
       12:31.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nowaski, Sarah N          19 CAST-SI              8:47.79    9:20.26 A      
       32.41  1:06.83  1:41.41  2:16.35  2:51.28  3:26.61  4:02.01  4:37.38
     5:12.52  5:47.77  6:23.19  6:58.74  7:33.93  8:09.49  8:45.20  9:20.26
  2 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               9:10.04    9:34.47 A      
       32.63  1:07.49  1:42.85  2:18.86  2:55.44  3:31.45  4:07.22  4:43.48
     5:19.73  5:56.52  6:32.94  7:09.83  7:46.28  8:23.01  8:59.35  9:34.47
  3 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               9:41.43    9:45.90 A      
       32.69  1:08.23  1:44.83  2:21.39  2:58.37  3:35.07  4:11.91  4:49.18
     5:26.36  6:03.56  6:40.73  7:18.22  7:55.19  8:33.17  9:09.99  9:45.90
  4 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               9:44.81    9:52.55 A      
       34.00  1:11.42  1:48.30  2:26.21  3:03.15  3:41.07  4:18.34  4:55.93
     5:32.98  6:10.73  6:44.39  7:25.14  8:02.20  8:39.72  9:16.62  9:52.55
  5 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI             10:08.65    9:57.21 A      
       34.08  1:11.31  1:49.04  2:26.33  3:04.53  3:43.29  4:21.82  5:00.48
     5:38.33  6:17.22  6:55.51  7:33.48  8:10.73  8:46.86  9:22.30  9:57.21
  6 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI              10:05.63   10:01.55 A      
       33.65  1:10.34  1:47.48  2:25.31  3:03.07  3:40.21  4:17.90  4:55.71
     5:34.05  6:12.30  6:50.87  7:29.97  8:08.36  8:46.10  9:23.86 10:01.55
  7 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI              10:03.23   10:12.25 A      
       33.51  1:10.15  1:46.92  2:24.69  3:02.73  3:41.75  4:20.60  5:00.41
     5:39.70  6:19.22  6:58.50  7:37.86  8:17.36  8:56.05  9:35.03 10:12.25
  8 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI              10:03.39   10:13.25 A      
       34.03  1:11.19  1:48.94  2:28.04  3:07.15  3:46.45  4:25.66  5:06.45
     5:44.61  6:23.79  7:02.14  7:41.28  8:19.95  8:58.57  9:37.69 10:13.25
  9 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              9:48.58   10:13.52 A      
       33.10  1:09.16  1:46.18  2:23.45  3:00.86  3:38.42  4:16.45  4:55.46
     5:34.50  6:12.74  6:53.16  7:34.36  8:14.11  8:55.01  9:35.54 10:13.52
 10 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI              10:08.61   10:18.64 A      
       35.33  1:13.33  1:51.75  2:30.47  3:09.66  3:48.53  4:27.76  5:07.08
     5:46.34  6:25.69  7:04.61  7:44.31  8:23.63  9:02.92  9:41.69 10:18.64
 11 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI              10:05.63   10:29.08 A      
       34.63  1:13.23  1:51.50  2:30.57  3:09.17  3:47.62  4:26.93  5:05.92
     5:46.83  6:27.44  7:08.38  7:49.54  8:30.21  9:10.20  9:50.79 10:29.08
 12 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI               10:35.45   10:30.59 A      
       35.91  1:14.30  1:53.03  2:32.33  3:12.46  3:52.18  4:32.41  5:12.33
     5:52.93  6:32.83  7:13.23  7:53.05  8:32.92  9:12.88  9:51.98 10:30.59
 13 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               9:53.08   10:33.30 A      
       35.42  1:14.21  1:53.64  2:33.41  3:12.67  3:52.42  4:31.67  5:12.06
     5:52.11  6:32.71  7:12.90  7:53.41  8:34.36  9:14.90  9:54.86 10:33.30
 14 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI              10:58.74   10:41.71 A      
       36.40  1:15.61  1:56.76  2:37.52  3:18.83  4:00.20  4:41.42  5:21.79
     6:02.91  6:43.56  7:24.63  8:04.94  8:44.74  9:24.81 10:03.86 10:41.71
 15 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               9:59.79   10:42.00 A      
       35.89  1:13.97  1:53.11  2:32.59  3:12.71  3:52.80  4:33.40  5:13.89
     5:54.55  6:35.28  7:16.99  7:58.29  8:39.66  9:19.98 10:01.67 10:42.00
 16 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI              10:45.53   10:43.98 A      
       35.54  1:14.39  1:55.15  2:35.44  3:16.68  3:57.12  4:38.27  5:19.40
     6:00.54  6:41.19  7:23.03  8:03.89  8:45.33  9:26.41 10:06.44 10:43.98
 17 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI              10:40.65   10:52.96 A      
       36.23  1:15.45  1:56.26  2:37.21  3:17.73  3:58.51  4:39.54  5:20.55
     6:01.66  6:43.02  7:24.74  8:06.73  8:48.51  9:30.17 10:13.21 10:52.96
 18 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI               11:00.00   10:58.48 A      
              1:17.00  1:58.34  2:39.93           4:02.54  4:44.54  5:27.02
     6:08.79  6:50.54  7:31.70  8:13.46  8:55.45  9:36.53 10:17.84 10:58.48
 19 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI              11:16.03   11:09.49 A      
       38.06  1:20.35  2:03.59  2:46.98  3:29.33  4:12.24  4:55.41  5:39.01
     6:21.83  7:04.86  7:47.43  8:29.16  9:10.30  9:50.42 10:31.06 11:09.49
 20 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI              10:44.52   11:15.83 A      
       34.65  1:15.00  1:57.07  2:40.98  3:24.37  4:07.68  4:50.35  5:33.50
     6:13.14  7:00.32  7:44.15  8:27.32  9:08.82  9:51.79 10:35.01 11:15.83
B - Division  
  1 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI             11:43.55   11:07.38 A      
       36.24  1:16.81  1:57.88  2:40.32  3:22.19  4:03.73  4:46.18  5:28.65
     6:11.85  6:54.27  7:36.61  8:20.35  9:03.17  9:45.82 10:24.69 11:07.38
  2 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI              12:31.70   11:08.86 A      
       36.70  1:19.38  2:02.32  2:45.33  3:28.42  4:10.97  4:53.30  5:36.46
     6:16.42  6:59.08  7:42.36  8:26.34  9:07.77  9:50.17 10:25.25 11:08.86
  3 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI              12:31.70   11:32.52 B      
       36.11  1:17.82  2:02.10  2:46.72  3:31.13  4:14.98  4:59.36  5:43.29
     6:27.29  7:11.70  7:56.16  8:40.53  9:24.79 10:08.66 10:51.05 11:32.52
  4 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI              12:31.70   11:37.48 B      
       37.48  1:19.20  2:01.62  2:44.61  3:28.05  4:11.32  4:55.40  5:39.59
     6:24.83  7:09.73  7:55.53  8:40.82  9:25.96 10:10.90 10:56.12 11:37.48
  5 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI              12:08.85   11:41.87 B      
       38.14  1:20.84  2:04.32  2:48.56  3:32.64  4:17.08  5:02.05  5:46.84
     6:31.34  7:16.28  8:01.30  8:46.22  9:31.30 10:15.71 10:59.62 11:41.87
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:39.30  A
        1:59.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:21.80    1:17.47 A      
       35.88  1:17.47                                                      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:19.31    1:21.10 A      
       38.67  1:21.10                                                      
  3 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               1:26.09    1:21.32 A      
       38.94  1:21.32                                                      
  4 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:35.21    1:31.35 A      
       42.68  1:31.35                                                      
  5 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:38.24    1:40.10 B      
       48.09  1:40.10                                                      
  6 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               1:29.18    1:42.98 B      
       48.41  1:42.98                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:42.44    1:33.73 A      
       44.60  1:33.73                                                      
  2 Sadri, Salena R            8 PS-SI                1:59.20    1:40.40 B      
       46.34  1:40.40                                                      
  3 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:55.50    2:00.60        
       55.15  2:00.60                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A
        1:32.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:11.88    1:15.12 A      
       35.90  1:15.12                                                      
  2 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                1:21.42    1:20.86 A      
       38.23  1:20.86                                                      
  3 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:23.07    1:22.74 A      
       40.30  1:22.74                                                      
  4 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:21.79    1:23.05 A      
       39.06  1:23.05                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               1:32.00    1:27.65 B      
       41.00  1:27.65                                                      
  2 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:31.76    1:28.89 B      
       41.33  1:28.89                                                      
  3 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:25.24    1:28.97 B      
       40.75  1:28.97                                                      
  4 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               1:25.75    1:29.29 B      
       41.22  1:29.29                                                      
  5 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:30.54    1:29.42 B      
       42.05  1:29.42                                                      
  6 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:29.98    1:29.66 B      
       41.44  1:29.66                                                      
  7 Cline, Maggie J            9 HSA-SI               1:27.67    1:35.65        
       46.20  1:35.65                                                      
  8 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:37.29        
  9 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:32.00    1:40.27        
       45.76  1:40.27                                                      
 10 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:41.10        
       47.01  1:41.10                                                      
 11 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:41.67        
       47.92  1:41.67                                                      
 12 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:55.30        
       52.72  1:55.30                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.60  A
        1:22.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:04.32    1:04.26 A      
       30.99  1:04.26                                                      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:05.84    1:06.07 A      
       31.41  1:06.07                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               1:06.76    1:07.82 A      
       32.50  1:07.82                                                      
  4 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               1:10.58    1:08.72 A      
       33.31  1:08.72                                                      
  5 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               1:07.48    1:09.46 A      
       32.72  1:09.46                                                      
  6 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:09.85    1:10.09 A      
       33.33  1:10.09                                                      
  7 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:12.20    1:10.12 A      
       33.80  1:10.12                                                      
  8 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:10.93    1:10.88 A      
       33.51  1:10.88                                                      
  9 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:10.38    1:11.33 A      
       33.99  1:11.33                                                      
 10 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:10.66    1:12.15 A      
       34.63  1:12.15                                                      
 11 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              1:12.51    1:12.77 A      
       34.31  1:12.77                                                      
 12 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               1:12.84    1:13.61 A      
       35.58  1:13.61                                                      
 13 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               1:10.51    1:13.63 A      
       35.38  1:13.63                                                      
 14 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:12.18    1:13.73 A      
       35.37  1:13.73                                                      
 15 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:14.11    1:14.18 A      
       36.11  1:14.18                                                      
 16 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI              1:14.93    1:14.90 A      
       35.38  1:14.90                                                      
 17 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:15.57    1:15.43 A      
       35.74  1:15.43                                                      
 18 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               1:12.96    1:15.62 B      
       35.23  1:15.62                                                      
 19 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:11.34    1:16.97 B      
       37.41  1:16.97                                                      
 20 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                  1.22    1:28.44        
       40.18  1:28.44                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               1:16.50    1:13.16 A      
       34.34  1:13.16                                                      
  2 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:18.17    1:15.02 A      
       36.03  1:15.02                                                      
  3 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:16.29    1:15.07 A      
       36.04  1:15.07                                                      
  4 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:15.14 A      
  5 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:16.93    1:15.38 A      
       35.66  1:15.38                                                      
  6 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:16.40    1:16.55 B      
       36.53  1:16.55                                                      
  7 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                1:15.67    1:16.60 B      
       36.29  1:16.60                                                      
  8 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:22.40    1:17.00 B      
       37.80  1:17.00                                                      
  9 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI               1:21.67    1:17.43 B      
       38.15  1:17.43                                                      
 10 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:22.04    1:17.64 B      
       37.31  1:17.64                                                      
 11 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               1:16.57    1:17.82 B      
       36.55  1:17.82                                                      
 13 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:17.14    1:18.54 B      
       36.49  1:18.54                                                      
 14 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:17.26    1:19.48 B      
       38.69  1:19.48                                                      
 15 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               1:21.66    1:19.99 B      
       38.44  1:19.99                                                      
 16 Hogan, Isabella E         11 SDAC-SI              1:19.10    1:20.18 B      
       37.30  1:20.18                                                      
 17 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:22.03    1:22.04 B      
 18 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:22.26    1:22.68        
       39.39  1:22.68                                                      
 19 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:22.72        
       39.33  1:22.72                                                      
 20 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:24.57        
       40.02  1:24.57                                                      
 21 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:22.40    1:26.07        
       41.28  1:26.07                                                      
 22 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:26.10        
       40.48  1:26.10                                                      
 23 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:26.11        
       40.81  1:26.11                                                      
 24 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI              1:22.40    1:27.84        
       41.21  1:27.84                                                      
 25 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:22.40    1:34.04        
       44.69  1:34.04                                                      
 26 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               1:22.40    1:35.77        
       44.71  1:35.77                                                      
 27 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:39.95        
       46.95  1:39.95                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          58.60  A
        1:10.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  49.49      48.67 A      
  2 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 51.53      53.63 A      
  3 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 58.34      57.49 A      
  4 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 56.81      58.01 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               1:00.93      58.39 A      
  2 Coy, Piper A               8 PAC-SI               1:10.30    1:04.42 B      
  3 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI               1:10.30    1:12.28        
  4 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI               1:09.15    1:18.09        
 -- Sadri, Salena R            8 PS-SI                1:10.30         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  A
          56.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  44.98      46.67 A      
  2 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 48.51      49.73 A      
  3 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 51.27      51.58 B      
B - Division  
  1 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 51.78      51.53 B      
  2 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 56.00      52.03 B      
  3 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                53.38      52.97 B      
  4 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI                51.41      53.34 B      
  5 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 54.32      54.97 B      
  6 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 56.00      59.71        
  7 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI                 56.00    1:00.41        
  8 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 56.00    1:01.16        
  9 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 56.00    1:04.48        
 10 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 56.00    1:10.84        
 -- Monreal, Dominique V      10 SBA-SI                 56.00         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.00  A
          50.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI                37.83      37.58 A      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  38.31      38.61 A      
  3 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                  40.79      40.23 A      
  4 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 41.68      40.25 A      
  5 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 41.45      41.15 A      
  6 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                  44.48      41.18 A      
  7 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  41.78      42.17 A      
  8 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 44.28      42.62 A      
  9 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 43.44      43.52 A      
 10 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 41.37      43.64 A      
 11 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 43.87      43.83 A      
 12 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 45.27      44.54 A      
 13 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 43.66      45.32 A      
 14 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI                45.19      45.49 A      
 15 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 45.67      45.53 A      
 16 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                  45.22      46.55 B      
 17 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 44.69      46.81 B      
 18 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 45.49      48.41 B      
B - Division  
  1 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                 46.62      43.58 A      
  2 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 46.08      45.22 A      
  3 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 46.15      46.24 B      
  4 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI                 47.26      46.40 B      
  5 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 47.32      46.50 B      
  6 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                46.48      46.76 B      
  7 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 47.34      46.99 B      
  8 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                46.70      47.14 B      
  9 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                48.11      47.19 B      
 10 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 46.74      47.22 B      
 11 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 46.62      47.69 B      
 12 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 48.95      47.94 B      
 13 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 50.20      49.15 B      
 14 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 49.64      49.70 B      
 15 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 50.20      50.47        
 16 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  49.71      50.64        
 17 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                 50.20      52.56        
 18 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 50.20      53.06        
 19 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  50.20      53.46        
 20 Vidrio, Miranda           12 SBA-SI                 50.20      56.23        
 21 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI                 50.20      56.96        
 22 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI                 50.20    1:01.28        
 -- Hogan, Isabella E         11 SDAC-SI                50.09         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          54.40  A
        1:05.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  43.34      43.65 A      
  2 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  43.06      44.31 A      
  3 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 46.38      47.39 A      
  4 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 48.51      47.62 A      
  5 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 51.53      49.51 A      
  6 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 53.13      51.58 A      
  7 Dusseault, Sophia V        8 RST-SI                 52.70    1:00.36 B      
B - Division  
  1 Sadri, Salena R            8 PS-SI                1:05.30      54.26 A      
  2 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 56.16      59.59 B      
  3 Coy, Piper A               8 PAC-SI               1:05.30    1:01.71 B      
  4 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 55.93    1:04.39 B      
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.40  A
          50.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                  39.17      40.09 A      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  39.10      41.14 A      
  3 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 43.71      44.07 A      
  4 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 46.24      47.39 B      
B - Division  
  1 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 47.80      46.70 B      
  2 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 47.30      47.25 B      
  3 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                 50.60      48.20 B      
  4 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 49.55      48.25 B      
  5 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 50.30      50.11 B      
  6 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 46.86      50.47 B      
  7 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 50.60      56.27        
  8 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 50.60      58.68        
  9 Monreal, Dominique V      10 SBA-SI                 50.60      59.86        
 10 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 50.60    1:00.42        
 11 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI                 50.60    1:02.74        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.60  A
          45.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  33.46      33.67 A      
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 34.81      34.18 A      
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  34.50      35.00 A      
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  36.95      37.92 A      
  5 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 39.23      38.33 A      
  6 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  38.46      38.36 A      
  7 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 38.01      38.63 A      
  8 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 40.25      41.00 A      
  9 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI                39.79      41.19 A      
 10 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  40.66      41.48 A      
 11 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 40.37      41.52 A      
 12 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI                 40.43      41.63 B      
 13 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 41.56      41.83 B      
 14 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 40.47      42.38 B      
 15 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                41.11      42.62 B      
B - Division  
  1 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 42.70      41.05 A      
  2 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  41.85      41.20 A      
  3 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 43.02      42.98 B      
  4 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 42.04      43.53 B      
  5 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI                 44.39      43.58 B      
  6 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 43.16      43.60 B      
  7 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 45.04      43.82 B      
  8 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                43.89      43.86 B      
  9 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  43.55      44.18 B      
 10 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 45.40      44.85 B      
 11 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 45.40      45.17 B      
 12 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI                45.40      46.10        
 13 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 45.40      46.46        
 14 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI                45.40      47.34        
 15 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                 44.26      47.59        
 16 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 45.40      47.97        
 17 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 45.40      49.18        
 18 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                45.40      49.48        
 19 Donnelly, Catalina M      11 SBA-SI                 45.40      50.46        
 20 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                 45.40      53.13        
 21 Mangilit, Jade C          11 SBA-SI                 45.40      54.07        
 -- Vidrio, Miranda           12 SBA-SI                 45.40         DQ        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.50  A
        1:49.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:25.99    1:29.01 A      
       41.22  1:29.01                                                      
  2 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                1:32.43    1:39.02 A      
       45.81  1:39.02                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cline, Maggie J            9 HSA-SI               1:49.70    1:43.54 B      
       49.29  1:43.54                                                      
  2 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI              1:45.02    1:47.84 B      
       47.05  1:47.84                                                      
  3 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:40.85    1:48.06 B      
       48.87  1:48.06                                                      
  4 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:43.55    1:48.87 B      
       48.24  1:48.87                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:27.30  A
        1:35.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:13.51    1:14.64 A      
       35.07  1:14.64                                                      
  2 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:17.72    1:18.16 A      
       36.70  1:18.16                                                      
  3 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                1:17.56    1:18.18 A      
       37.00  1:18.18                                                      
  4 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:15.05    1:19.08 A      
       36.10  1:19.08                                                      
  5 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:19.65    1:20.66 A      
       38.47  1:20.66                                                      
  6 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               1:26.02    1:23.77 A      
  7 Reynolds, Audrey X        11 ICAC-SI              1:26.50    1:25.11 A      
       39.96  1:25.11                                                      
  8 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:23.97    1:25.77 A      
       39.22  1:25.77                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               1:23.42    1:27.87 B      
       40.93  1:27.87                                                      
 10 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:22.57    1:32.85 B      
       43.40  1:32.85                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:35.30    1:37.05        
       45.01  1:37.05                                                      
  2 Hogan, Isabella E         11 SDAC-SI              1:34.63    1:44.87        
       46.38  1:44.87                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:30.20  A
        3:49.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                2:57.91    3:05.79 A      
       43.53  1:31.34  2:24.76  3:05.79                                    
  2 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                3:12.41    3:13.70 A      
       43.52  1:30.88  2:27.53  3:13.70                                    
  3 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                3:13.49    3:17.83 A      
       45.75  1:37.52  2:31.89  3:17.83                                    
  4 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               3:28.56    3:28.12 A      
              1:42.36  2:45.14  3:28.12                                    
  5 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                3:13.02    3:28.75 A      
       46.18  1:39.88  2:45.22  3:28.75                                    
  6 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               3:30.20    3:50.60        
       51.57  1:59.73  3:02.65  3:50.60                                    
B - Division  
  1 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               3:38.88    3:31.79 B      
       52.73  1:46.94  2:49.46  3:31.79                                    
  2 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               3:38.98    3:42.12 B      
              1:47.99  2:56.74  3:42.12                                    
  3 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               3:49.30    3:45.44 B      
              1:46.88  3:45.44                                             
  4 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               3:47.61    3:46.48 B      
       50.51  1:48.62  2:55.98  3:46.48                                    
  5 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               3:49.30    3:49.38        
       55.06  2:00.41  2:56.57  3:49.38                                    
  6 Cline, Maggie J            9 HSA-SI               3:49.30    3:51.15        
       51.45  1:53.67  3:00.04  3:51.15                                    
  7 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               3:49.30    4:01.98        
       55.49  1:54.84  3:11.01  4:01.98                                    
  8 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               3:49.30    4:06.71        
       58.15  1:58.68  3:17.20  4:06.71                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:07.90  A
        3:25.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:34.98    2:36.17 A      
       33.75  1:14.11  1:59.25  2:36.17                                    
  2 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:45.18    2:49.39 A      
       35.25  1:20.42  2:09.87  2:49.39                                    
  3 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               2:49.63    2:50.16 A      
       35.69  1:19.37  2:50.16                                             
  4 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                2:51.40    2:50.37 A      
              1:22.72  2:12.30  2:50.37                                    
  5 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              2:59.58    2:55.31 A      
       35.99  1:23.45  2:14.61  2:55.31                                    
  6 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               2:50.12    2:55.62 A      
       38.70  1:24.98  2:17.74  2:55.62                                    
  7 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               2:57.53    2:57.59 A      
       38.53  1:25.59  2:19.20  2:57.59                                    
  8 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:59.18    3:01.26 A      
       41.72  1:30.46  2:20.49  3:01.26                                    
  9 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               2:58.28    3:03.21 A      
       37.97  1:26.55  2:20.28  3:03.21                                    
 10 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               2:54.44    3:04.65 A      
       42.67  1:32.37  2:24.54  3:04.65                                    
 11 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               3:03.43    3:06.30 A      
       39.73  1:27.63  2:24.80  3:06.30                                    
 12 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               3:06.54    3:11.15 B      
       45.86  1:36.30  2:29.27  3:11.15                                    
 13 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               3:02.27    3:17.75 B      
       46.03  1:39.59  2:38.91  3:17.75                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               3:13.17    3:09.15 B      
       43.83  1:35.11  2:26.09  3:09.15                                    
  2 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               3:11.48    3:11.62 B      
       42.04  1:32.09  2:28.39  3:11.62                                    
  3 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                3:10.39    3:11.79 B      
       41.30  1:32.02  2:29.54  3:11.79                                    
  4 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               3:14.37    3:13.94 B      
       43.00  1:32.96  2:27.60  3:13.94                                    
  5 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               3:25.00    3:18.70 B      
       44.07  1:36.07  2:35.82  3:18.70                                    
  6 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                3:17.46    3:20.64 B      
       45.51  1:36.67  2:37.58  3:20.64                                    
  7 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               3:16.51    3:23.75 B      
       45.43  1:39.66  2:37.83  3:23.75                                    
  8 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               3:25.00    3:48.06        
       52.43  1:53.11  2:57.82  3:48.06                                    
  9 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               3:25.00    4:06.95        
       57.78  2:01.73  3:10.31  4:06.95                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.90  A
        1:18.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:01.17    1:02.27 A      
       30.18  1:02.27                                                      
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:03.85    1:03.51 A      
       30.55  1:03.51                                                      
  3 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:01.63    1:03.71 A      
       30.73  1:03.71                                                      
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                1:02.87    1:03.75 A      
       30.83  1:03.75                                                      
  5 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:03.69    1:05.57 A      
       31.43  1:05.57                                                      
  6 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:05.00    1:05.99 A      
       32.12  1:05.99                                                      
  7 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               1:03.84    1:06.42 A      
       32.06  1:06.42                                                      
  8 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                1:05.56    1:06.43 A      
       32.21  1:06.43                                                      
  9 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               1:05.11    1:06.82 A      
       32.23  1:06.82                                                      
 10 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:07.44    1:07.13 A      
       31.75  1:07.13                                                      
 11 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               1:06.14    1:07.83 A      
       32.64  1:07.83                                                      
 12 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:05.44    1:08.01 A      
       32.43  1:08.01                                                      
 13 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:06.78    1:08.03 A      
       32.90  1:08.03                                                      
 14 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:06.32    1:08.10 A      
       31.90  1:08.10                                                      
 15 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:07.30    1:08.21 A      
       32.77  1:08.21                                                      
 16 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:05.03    1:08.26 A      
       32.58  1:08.26                                                      
 17 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               1:07.82    1:08.57 A      
       33.28  1:08.57                                                      
 18 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:06.98    1:08.66 A      
       33.31  1:08.66                                                      
 19 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                1:09.58    1:08.71 A      
       32.91  1:08.71                                                      
 20 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:07.23    1:09.09 A      
       33.17  1:09.09                                                      
 21 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:08.41    1:10.44 A      
       34.33  1:10.44                                                      
 22 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:09.97    1:10.65 A      
       33.80  1:10.65                                                      
 23 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:09.18    1:11.04 A      
       34.10  1:11.04                                                      
 24 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:10.48    1:11.31 A      
       34.28  1:11.31                                                      
 25 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:11.09    1:13.47 B      
       35.38  1:13.47                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:13.71    1:11.78 A      
       33.73  1:11.78                                                      
  2 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:12.49    1:12.18 B      
       35.19  1:12.18                                                      
  3 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:15.37    1:13.44 B      
       35.59  1:13.44                                                      
  4 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              1:12.48    1:13.48 B      
       34.64  1:13.48                                                      
  5 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                1:17.92    1:13.69 B      
       35.95  1:13.69                                                      
  6 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:13.08    1:13.73 B      
       35.98  1:13.73                                                      
  6 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               1:12.26    1:13.73 B      
       35.82  1:13.73                                                      
  8 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              1:15.56    1:14.65 B      
       36.84  1:14.65                                                      
  9 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:14.44    1:14.85 B      
       36.09  1:14.85                                                      
  9 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:13.06    1:14.85 B      
       35.85  1:14.85                                                      
 11 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:16.09    1:15.17 B      
       35.27  1:15.17                                                      
 12 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               1:15.09    1:15.80 B      
       34.91  1:15.80                                                      
 13 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               1:17.51    1:15.89 B      
       36.27  1:15.89                                                      
 14 Olaes, Ghianna R          13 PS-SI                1:18.50    1:16.06 B      
       36.59  1:16.06                                                      
 15 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:12.75    1:16.08 B      
       36.15  1:16.08                                                      
 16 Lau, Heidi Q              14 SDAC-SI              1:15.46    1:16.60 B      
       35.78  1:16.60                                                      
 17 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:18.50    1:22.73        
       38.75  1:22.73                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               1:36.45    1:23.21        
       39.35  1:23.21                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.30  A
        1:17.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               1:01.76    1:04.92 A      
       31.54  1:04.92                                                      
  2 Yngson, Angelika          18 SBA-SI               1:03.35    1:05.46 A      
       32.20  1:05.46                                                      
  3 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              1:01.65    1:05.58 A      
       31.44  1:05.58                                                      
  4 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               1:05.97    1:06.29 A      
       32.31  1:06.29                                                      
  5 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               1:04.43    1:06.58 A      
       32.40  1:06.58                                                      
  6 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              1:07.29    1:08.66 A      
       33.42  1:08.66                                                      
  7 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              1:07.14    1:08.68 A      
       33.59  1:08.68                                                      
  8 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               1:05.88    1:09.16 A      
       33.07  1:09.16                                                      
  9 Jelsma, Margaret B        15 PS-SI                1:06.47    1:09.31 A      
       33.69  1:09.31                                                      
 10 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               1:08.72    1:10.95 A      
       34.82  1:10.95                                                      
 11 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              1:08.82    1:11.23 A      
       33.94  1:11.23                                                      
 12 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              1:09.71    1:11.88 B      
       34.03  1:11.88                                                      
 13 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI               1:09.09    1:14.38 B      
       36.05  1:14.38                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               1:16.35    1:13.20 B      
       35.29  1:13.20                                                      
  2 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              1:12.20    1:14.49 B      
       37.13  1:14.49                                                      
  3 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:12.88    1:14.95 B      
       35.86  1:14.95                                                      
  4 Leblanc, Marjorie         16 PAC-SI               1:16.24    1:22.30        
       39.67  1:22.30                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:24.40  A
        3:43.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:56.00    2:57.60 A      
       40.15  1:25.37  2:11.34  2:57.60                                    
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:48.49    2:57.83 A      
       39.73  1:25.40  2:11.90  2:57.83                                    
  3 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               2:55.06    3:03.18 A      
       39.95  1:26.97  2:15.29  3:03.18                                    
  4 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              3:09.58    3:07.20 A      
       44.09  1:31.62  2:20.27  3:07.20                                    
  5 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                3:20.00    3:07.88 A      
       43.60  1:31.34  2:19.71  3:07.88                                    
  6 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              3:12.09    3:10.03 A      
       42.92  1:32.81  2:22.69  3:10.03                                    
  7 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                2:57.98    3:10.87 A      
       43.43  1:32.19  2:21.58  3:10.87                                    
  8 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               3:01.40    3:11.86 A      
       43.54  1:32.52  2:22.28  3:11.86                                    
  9 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                3:15.34    3:12.65 A      
       44.01  1:34.82  2:23.04  3:12.65                                    
 10 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               3:09.44    3:13.43 A      
       42.66  1:32.24  2:22.19  3:13.43                                    
 11 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               3:18.83    3:15.88 A      
       45.89  1:35.56  2:26.87  3:15.88                                    
 12 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               3:14.55    3:16.48 A      
       43.65  1:33.44  2:24.50  3:16.48                                    
 13 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               3:15.08    3:19.78 A      
       46.65  1:37.39  2:28.93  3:19.78                                    
 14 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              3:22.81    3:22.72 A      
       47.28  1:39.37  2:30.57  3:22.72                                    
 15 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               3:19.62    3:32.08 B      
              1:42.62  2:37.33  3:32.08                                    
B - Division  
  1 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               3:43.00    3:08.34 A      
       43.12  1:31.72  2:21.40  3:08.34                                    
  2 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              3:25.10    3:22.48 A      
       47.27  1:40.93  2:32.08  3:22.48                                    
  3 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               3:29.15    3:24.36 A      
              1:41.43  2:32.65  3:24.36                                    
  4 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               3:30.79    3:25.84 B      
       47.55  1:41.44  2:33.71  3:25.84                                    
  5 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                3:43.00    3:29.53 B      
       47.08  1:41.73  2:35.05  3:29.53                                    
  6 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               3:31.91    3:32.11 B      
       49.48  1:44.03  2:40.34  3:32.11                                    
  7 Olaes, Ghianna R          13 PS-SI                3:43.00    3:34.01 B      
       48.21  1:43.90  2:40.05  3:34.01                                    
  8 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               3:26.01    3:34.56 B      
       50.77  1:45.48  2:40.36  3:34.56                                    
  9 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               3:36.39    3:35.49 B      
       51.31  1:47.05  2:41.91  3:35.49                                    
 10 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               3:43.00    3:36.00 B      
       47.25  1:42.86  2:39.17  3:36.00                                    
 11 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               3:42.44    3:36.64 B      
       49.64  1:47.12  2:41.17  3:36.64                                    
 12 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               3:40.20    3:36.99 B      
       49.08  1:43.51  2:39.90  3:36.99                                    
 13 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI               3:42.00    3:39.59 B      
              1:47.48  3:39.59                                             
 14 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               3:43.00    4:01.19        
       53.54  1:55.50  2:59.05  4:01.19                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:23.40  A
        3:41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yngson, Angelika          18 SBA-SI               2:48.93    3:03.41 A      
       42.11  1:29.05  2:15.72  3:03.41                                    
  2 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              2:58.06    3:11.43 A      
       44.32  1:33.34  2:22.09  3:11.43                                    
  3 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              3:17.58    3:13.69 A      
       45.76  1:35.47  2:25.13  3:13.69                                    
  4 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              3:14.40    3:18.90 A      
       44.88  1:36.33  2:26.93  3:18.90                                    
  5 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              3:05.76    3:25.70 B      
       45.99  1:37.44  2:31.11  3:25.70                                    
  6 Hime, Emily L             15 PS-SI                3:20.57    3:27.73 B      
       48.29  1:42.55  2:35.47  3:27.73                                    
 -- Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               3:04.16         DQ        
       42.91  1:30.94  2:18.27       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               3:41.90    3:30.85 B      
       48.53  1:42.88  2:37.98  3:30.85                                    
  2 Leblanc, Marjorie         16 PAC-SI               3:30.06    3:34.75 B      
       47.45  1:42.46  2:38.84  3:34.75                                    
  3 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               3:41.90    3:35.76 B      
       49.89  1:45.41  2:40.88  3:35.76                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.80  A
        3:19.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:38.46    2:38.41 A      
       38.00  1:18.31  1:59.27  2:38.41                                    
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                2:38.55    2:40.38 A      
       38.49  1:20.14  2:01.07  2:40.38                                    
  3 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:31.66    2:43.13 A      
       38.99  1:21.84  2:03.27  2:43.13                                    
  4 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               2:34.26    2:43.92 A      
       37.72  1:19.88  2:02.08  2:43.92                                    
  5 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                2:39.88    2:44.57 A      
       40.23  1:22.63  2:04.21  2:44.57                                    
  6 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                2:45.92    2:46.20 A      
       40.02  1:22.08  2:04.46  2:46.20                                    
  7 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                2:48.09    2:46.48 A      
       39.57  1:21.78  2:04.92  2:46.48                                    
  8 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:38.96    2:46.66 A      
       39.68  1:21.88  2:04.29  2:46.66                                    
  9 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               2:48.40    2:46.90 A      
       39.86  1:22.11  2:04.61  2:46.90                                    
 10 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:50.25    2:47.53 A      
       39.21  1:21.42  2:04.08  2:47.53                                    
 11 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:44.21    2:50.85 A      
       40.07  1:23.06  2:07.07  2:50.85                                    
 12 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               2:51.86    2:52.01 A      
       41.19  1:25.14  2:09.30  2:52.01                                    
 13 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              2:44.56    2:52.06 A      
       41.18  1:25.52  2:09.46  2:52.06                                    
 14 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               2:51.85    2:54.97 A      
       41.53  1:26.22  2:11.40  2:54.97                                    
 15 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                2:54.19    2:56.13 A      
       43.36  1:28.02  2:12.63  2:56.13                                    
 16 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               2:53.98    2:56.30 A      
       42.13  1:26.75  2:12.15  2:56.30                                    
 17 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:47.01    3:00.49 A      
       43.16  1:29.53  2:16.20  3:00.49                                    
 18 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               3:01.07    3:13.82 B      
       45.49  1:35.66  2:23.78  3:13.82                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               3:19.50    2:53.29 A      
       39.20  1:23.42  2:09.06  2:53.29                                    
  2 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              3:03.42    3:01.24 A      
       43.27  1:28.76  3:01.24                                             
  3 Lau, Heidi Q              14 SDAC-SI              3:14.08    3:03.44 B      
       43.78  1:30.35  2:17.18  3:03.44                                    
  4 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              3:07.36    3:04.90 B      
       44.77  1:31.24  2:18.66  3:04.90                                    
  5 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               3:08.06    3:05.80 B      
       43.67  1:31.66  2:20.21  3:05.80                                    
  6 Martinez, Paola           13 SBA-SI               3:19.60    3:21.34        
       48.84  1:39.63  2:31.04  3:21.34                                    
  7 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               3:19.60    3:24.03        
       48.28  1:40.28  2:32.32  3:24.03                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:56.50  A
        3:12.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               2:32.75    2:36.81 A      
       36.56  1:16.13  1:56.43  2:36.81                                    
  2 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               2:41.83    2:44.41 A      
       38.68  1:20.53  2:02.52  2:44.41                                    
  3 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              2:48.62    2:51.81 A      
       40.86  1:23.77  2:07.64  2:51.81                                    
  4 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:46.77    2:53.58 A      
       40.85  1:25.85  2:10.41  2:53.58                                    
  5 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              2:38.09    2:55.81 A      
       41.25  1:26.37  2:11.31  2:55.81                                    
  6 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              2:55.17    3:00.57 B      
       43.30  1:30.28  2:16.31  3:00.57                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              3:03.76    3:00.27 B      
       44.18  1:29.85  2:16.10  3:00.27                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.30  A
        1:27.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:10.61    1:09.25 A      
       32.70  1:09.12  1:09.25                                             
  2 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:07.32    1:10.23 A      
       32.76  1:10.21  1:10.23                                             
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:09.53    1:11.01 A      
       32.72  1:11.11  1:11.01                                             
  4 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               1:12.17    1:13.87 A      
       34.77  1:13.89  1:13.87                                             
  5 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:14.88    1:13.93 A      
       35.04  1:13.93                                                      
  6 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:12.27    1:14.38 A      
       35.89  1:14.38                                                      
  7 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               1:13.34    1:14.97 A      
       36.16  1:14.97                                                      
  8 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:11.75    1:15.50 A      
       34.25  1:15.54  1:15.50                                             
  9 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:12.15    1:15.51 A      
       35.15  1:15.65  1:15.51                                             
 10 Ferrance, Alexandria H    14 SDAC-SI              1:18.69    1:16.76 A      
       35.62  1:16.76                                                      
 11 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                1:13.08    1:17.08 A      
       35.50  1:17.08                                                      
 12 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:19.00    1:17.96 A      
       36.10  1:17.96                                                      
 13 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:19.78    1:18.70 A      
       37.36  1:18.70                                                      
 14 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:17.25    1:18.71 A      
 15 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:11.64    1:19.28 A      
       35.87  1:20.05  1:19.28                                             
 16 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:16.52    1:19.36 A      
       37.27  1:19.36                                                      
 17 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:16.00    1:19.74 A      
       36.42  1:19.74                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:21.15    1:22.23 B      
       37.35  1:22.23                                                      
  2 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:26.73    1:24.21 B      
       38.63  1:24.21                                                      
  3 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:27.60    1:30.74        
       41.13  1:30.74                                                      
  4 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:26.90    1:31.96        
       40.83  1:31.96                                                      
  5 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:27.60    1:34.38        
       46.84  1:34.38                                                      
  6 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:27.60    1:41.92        
       45.62  1:41.92                                                      
  7 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:27.60    1:43.84        
       44.81  1:43.84                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.20  A
        1:26.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              1:06.39    1:12.18 A      
       33.85  1:12.18                                                      
  2 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               1:07.84    1:12.35 A      
       34.99  1:12.35                                                      
  3 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               1:08.98    1:12.65 A      
       34.44  1:12.65                                                      
  4 Yngson, Angelika          18 SBA-SI               1:10.64    1:15.37 A      
       35.57  1:15.37                                                      
  5 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               1:18.74    1:20.25 B      
       36.62  1:20.25                                                      
  6 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              1:14.08    1:20.92 B      
       38.09  1:20.92                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:26.40    1:34.68        
       43.78  1:34.68                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:57.30  A
        3:13.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:29.76    2:34.04 A      
       33.66  1:18.13  1:59.96  2:34.04                                    
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                2:40.65    2:36.03 A      
       33.89  1:14.98  2:00.70  2:36.03                                    
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:29.74    2:42.18 A      
       34.91  1:19.52  2:05.63  2:42.18                                    
  4 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:41.55    2:42.45 A      
       35.81  1:19.10  2:05.56  2:42.45                                    
  5 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:42.72    2:43.82 A      
       32.33  1:15.45  2:09.48  2:43.82                                    
  6 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               2:32.90    2:43.94 A      
       35.12  1:19.75  2:07.37  2:43.94                                    
  7 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               2:41.49    2:44.64 A      
       34.76  1:16.51  2:08.16  2:44.64                                    
  8 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:40.05    2:45.08 A      
       36.19  1:20.97  2:08.95  2:45.08                                    
  9 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:45.07    2:45.59 A      
       36.65  1:21.84  2:09.49  2:45.59                                    
 10 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                2:41.38    2:45.82 A      
       36.86  1:19.30  2:08.34  2:45.82                                    
 11 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               2:46.92    2:46.68 A      
       35.27  1:21.91  2:10.73  2:46.68                                    
 12 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:40.49    2:47.42 A      
       37.97  1:20.95  2:10.21  2:47.42                                    
 13 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:46.73    2:48.23 A      
       35.36  1:20.31  2:11.56  2:48.23                                    
 14 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               2:49.36    2:48.50 A      
       37.25  1:20.30  2:11.27  2:48.50                                    
 15 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                2:48.42    2:48.53 A      
       38.10  1:21.65  2:11.04  2:48.53                                    
 16 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:45.30    2:48.72 A      
       36.71  1:21.47  2:10.24  2:48.72                                    
 17 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:43.97    2:49.32 A      
       36.55  1:20.71  2:11.20  2:49.32                                    
 18 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               2:50.05    2:51.26 A      
       36.32  1:21.94  2:51.26                                             
 19 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               2:43.22    2:52.27 A      
       35.38  1:20.83  2:11.50  2:52.27                                    
 20 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               2:51.83    2:53.17 A      
       36.52  1:20.39  2:14.43  2:53.17                                    
 21 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:50.54    2:54.64 A      
       40.57  1:27.31  2:17.49  2:54.64                                    
 22 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               2:55.10    2:57.13 A      
       37.96  1:25.97  2:18.69  2:57.13                                    
 23 Cruz, Chaela Q            14 SDAC-SI              2:55.26    2:58.55 B      
       39.14  1:25.54  2:18.74  2:58.55                                    
 24 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                2:56.85    2:59.51 B      
       39.43  1:24.33  2:17.24  2:59.51                                    
B - Division  
  1 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              2:58.31    3:00.34 B      
       39.79  1:30.02  2:21.04  3:00.34                                    
  2 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              3:05.59    3:00.84 B      
       37.17  1:25.13  2:22.26  3:00.84                                    
  3 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              3:07.73    3:04.16 B      
       41.02  1:31.19  2:24.03  3:04.16                                    
  4 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               3:05.52    3:05.73 B      
       39.41  1:26.07  3:05.73                                             
  5 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              3:08.45    3:08.82 B      
       42.97  1:32.77  2:27.85  3:08.82                                    
  6 Olaes, Ghianna R          13 PS-SI                3:13.40    3:09.83 B      
       41.13  1:32.89  2:28.43  3:09.83                                    
  7 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               3:11.07    3:10.94 B      
       41.26  1:32.31  2:28.56  3:10.94                                    
  8 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               3:08.20    3:12.74 B      
       43.06  1:32.13  2:30.55  3:12.74                                    
  9 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               3:10.40    3:13.36 B      
       41.09  1:35.67  3:13.36                                             
 10 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               3:13.40    3:41.00        
              1:54.25  3:41.00                                             
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.00  A
        3:12.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:38.24    2:40.38 A      
       34.29  1:15.48  2:03.03  2:40.38                                    
  2 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               2:47.32    2:43.33 A      
       36.56  1:20.59  2:08.98  2:43.33                                    
  3 Yngson, Angelika          18 SBA-SI               2:33.35    2:44.06 A      
       35.18  1:22.44  2:08.29  2:44.06                                    
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:44.85    2:47.94 A      
       34.63  1:19.08  2:08.41  2:47.94                                    
  5 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              2:48.30    2:51.12 A      
       36.80  1:23.88  2:13.27  2:51.12                                    
  6 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               2:43.79    2:55.66 A      
       35.80  1:25.24  2:16.60  2:55.66                                    
  7 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              2:48.93    3:05.46 B      
              1:29.00  2:22.87  3:05.46                                    
B - Division  
  1 Leblanc, Marjorie         16 PAC-SI               3:03.58    3:12.99        
       43.19  1:36.75  2:29.06  3:12.99                                    
  2 Hime, Emily L             15 PS-SI                3:06.52    3:13.74        
       43.55  1:39.66  2:31.89  3:13.74                                    
  3 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               3:08.16    3:17.15        
       44.27  1:37.67  2:34.41  3:17.15                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:17.20  A
       23:13.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI              18:34.34   18:39.56 A      
       33.14  1:09.16  1:45.65  2:23.11  3:00.25  3:37.20  4:14.38  4:51.85
     5:29.31  6:07.00  6:44.64  7:22.40  7:59.83  8:37.50  9:14.57  9:52.13
    10:29.80 11:07.94 11:45.32 12:23.21 13:00.96 13:38.89 14:16.45 14:54.50
    15:32.35 16:10.94 16:48.63 17:26.73 18:03.77 18:39.56                  
  2 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI             21:00.00   20:44.50 A      
       38.03  1:18.94  1:59.69  2:40.83  3:22.46  4:04.48  4:45.54  5:27.65
     6:09.45  6:51.22  7:32.87  8:14.34  8:56.26  9:37.72 10:19.46 11:00.95
    11:42.83 12:24.39 13:06.84 13:49.05 14:30.91 15:12.32 15:53.98 16:35.79
    17:17.74 17:59.44 18:41.60 19:23.32 20:04.27 20:44.50                  
  3 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI              20:39.58   20:49.27 A      
       37.66  1:18.47  2:00.72  2:42.31  3:24.70  4:06.20  4:48.97  5:30.64
     6:12.46  6:54.51  7:35.95  8:17.98  9:00.22  9:41.77 10:23.32 11:04.67
    11:46.75 12:28.38 13:09.99 13:51.86 14:33.65 15:15.31 15:57.94 16:39.51
    17:21.62 18:03.57 18:45.82 19:28.64 20:09.24 20:49.27                  
 -- Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI              18:36.60   21:30.31        
       34.04  1:11.30  1:48.76  2:26.80  3:04.00  3:42.10  4:19.49  4:57.58
     5:35.31  6:13.48  6:51.28  7:28.89  8:06.31  8:43.79  9:21.04  9:57.75
    11:09.96 12:04.29 13:03.36          15:00.79                   15:57.42
    16:52.57 17:50.01 18:49.61 19:45.49 20:40.36 21:30.31                  
B - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI             23:13.30   22:01.50 B      
       39.75  1:23.13  2:06.20  2:50.00  3:33.92  4:17.75  5:02.09  5:45.77
     6:29.54  7:13.21  7:56.98  8:41.45  9:26.33 10:10.86 10:55.31 11:40.46
    12:25.59 13:10.59 13:55.46 14:40.67 15:25.10 16:09.99 16:55.65 17:40.27
    18:25.51 19:09.56 19:53.46 20:37.81 21:20.70 22:01.50                  
  2 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI             23:13.30   22:14.58 B      
              1:22.46  2:06.15  2:48.94                    5:01.61  7:15.38
     8:00.94                    8:44.85          10:14.71 11:00.32 11:44.48
             13:15.13          14:46.10          16:17.58          17:48.46
    18:33.38 19:17.83          20:47.05 21:31.92 22:14.58                  
 
Event 53  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.70  A
        3:19.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:30.49    2:33.49 A      
       35.26  1:15.49  1:55.74  2:33.49                                    
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                2:41.72    2:47.82 A      
       37.10  1:19.75  2:04.40  2:47.82                                    
  3 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                2:56.01    2:53.80 A      
       38.03  1:24.36  2:09.37  2:53.80                                    
  4 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                2:49.47    2:53.84 A      
       41.33  1:27.27  2:53.84                                             
  5 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                2:57.59    2:55.61 A      
       41.47  1:27.24  2:12.52  2:55.61                                    
  6 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               2:58.90    3:10.10 B      
       42.16  1:34.54  2:23.77  3:10.10                                    
B - Division  
  1 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               3:02.82    2:58.02 A      
       41.25  1:27.00  2:12.89  2:58.02                                    
  2 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               3:04.69    3:07.12 B      
       40.39  1:28.44  2:18.00  3:07.12                                    
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               3:19.30    3:14.50 B      
       44.76  1:37.27  2:28.81  3:14.50                                    
  4 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               3:04.64    3:15.71 B      
       42.72  1:34.97  2:26.47  3:15.71                                    
  5 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               3:19.30    3:16.92 B      
       42.50  1:32.56  2:25.79  3:16.92                                    
  6 Cline, Maggie J            9 HSA-SI               3:19.30    3:17.63 B      
       46.89  1:40.21  2:30.50  3:17.63                                    
  7 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               3:19.30    3:18.01 B      
       45.60  1:36.17  2:28.10  3:18.01                                    
  8 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               3:19.30    3:34.47        
              1:42.36  2:38.57  3:34.47                                    
  9 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               3:19.30    3:39.62        
       46.84  1:46.56  2:42.42  3:39.62                                    
 10 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               3:19.30    3:42.58        
       48.54  1:44.45  2:45.63  3:42.58                                    
 11 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               3:19.30    3:43.55        
       46.47  1:42.74  2:46.59  3:43.55                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.90  A
        2:57.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:21.88    2:22.67 A      
       32.85  1:09.30  1:46.29  2:22.67                                    
  2 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:31.06    2:27.54 A      
       34.25  1:11.95  1:49.31  2:27.54                                    
  3 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               2:27.41    2:27.98 A      
       33.19  1:10.07  1:49.30  2:27.98                                    
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                2:30.22    2:28.82 A      
       34.39  1:11.95  1:50.27  2:28.82                                    
  5 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               2:29.29    2:28.86 A      
       35.28  1:14.16  1:53.66  2:28.86                                    
  6 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                2:29.08    2:30.51 A      
       35.12  1:13.64  1:53.33  2:30.51                                    
  7 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:29.41    2:32.03 A      
       34.86  1:13.65  1:53.19  2:32.03                                    
  8 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:28.32    2:33.38 A      
       34.40  1:13.55  1:54.12  2:33.38                                    
  9 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               2:29.09    2:33.62 A      
       35.88  1:15.10  1:54.84  2:33.62                                    
 10 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               2:38.95    2:35.15 A      
       36.42  1:17.46  1:56.61  2:35.15                                    
 11 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               2:34.94    2:35.89 A      
       36.48  1:16.84  1:56.99  2:35.89                                    
 12 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               2:37.29    2:37.75 A      
       33.99  1:13.05  1:57.02  2:37.75                                    
 13 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:38.09    2:39.35 A      
       36.90  1:17.56  1:59.13  2:39.35                                    
 14 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               2:41.47    2:40.44 A      
       36.09  1:16.76  1:59.01  2:40.44                                    
 15 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              2:41.84    2:40.76 A      
       37.91  1:20.79  2:02.03  2:40.76                                    
 16 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI               2:38.56    2:42.85 A      
       37.63  1:19.76  2:03.55  2:42.85                                    
 17 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               2:36.14    2:43.54 B      
       36.81  1:18.99  2:01.96  2:43.54                                    
 18 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:38.53    2:47.17 B      
       39.36  1:23.97  2:06.67  2:47.17                                    
 -- Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               2:41.83         DQ        
       37.59  1:20.12  2:04.30       DQ                                    
B - Division  
  1 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               2:46.28    2:44.38 B      
       37.83  1:19.60  2:02.82  2:44.38                                    
  2 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               2:57.70    2:44.64 B      
  3 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                2:48.91    2:46.75 B      
       37.71  1:19.38  2:02.89  2:46.75                                    
  4 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               2:49.01    2:49.08 B      
       38.39  1:22.13  2:05.95  2:49.08                                    
  5 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               2:46.95    2:51.75 B      
       39.35  1:23.04  2:07.45  2:51.75                                    
  6 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               2:54.11    2:56.24 B      
       38.31  1:23.70  2:11.49  2:56.24                                    
  7 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                2:52.92    2:56.73 B      
       38.44  1:23.45  2:10.75  2:56.73                                    
  8 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               2:57.37    3:00.30        
       40.34  1:27.45  2:14.75  3:00.30                                    
  9 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:03.14        
       41.12  1:28.19  2:16.36  3:03.14                                    
 10 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               2:57.00    3:06.56        
       41.75  1:30.03  2:18.81  3:06.56                                    
 11 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:08.95        
       42.00  1:31.69  2:21.37  3:08.95                                    
 12 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:11.24        
       42.97  1:31.29  2:21.49  3:11.24                                    
 13 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:14.78        
       43.99  1:35.03  2:25.20  3:14.78                                    
 14 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               2:57.70    3:31.05        
       47.03  1:41.93  2:37.66  3:31.05                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.00  A
        1:50.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                1:22.99    1:25.02 A      
       41.11  1:25.02                                                      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:24.49    1:26.00 A      
       42.14  1:26.00                                                      
  3 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:31.53    1:35.07 A      
       48.73  1:35.07                                                      
  4 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI               1:34.44    1:38.85 A      
       48.76  1:38.85                                                      
  5 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:40.87    1:41.17 B      
       49.00  1:41.17                                                      
  6 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI               1:35.69    1:42.14 B      
B - Division  
  1 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI               1:46.28    1:42.42 B      
       49.99  1:42.42                                                      
  2 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               1:48.71    1:43.95 B      
       51.59  1:43.95                                                      
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:44.15    1:45.21 B      
       51.28  1:45.21                                                      
  4 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:46.74    1:45.55 B      
       52.12  1:45.55                                                      
  5 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               1:50.30    1:49.26 B      
       52.33  1:49.26                                                      
  6 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI               1:50.30    2:07.59        
     1:00.90  2:07.59                                                      
  7 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:50.30    2:09.07        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.40  A
        1:37.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:12.29    1:14.33 A      
       35.84  1:14.33                                                      
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:15.77    1:16.03 A      
       36.95  1:16.03                                                      
  3 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:26.07    1:26.66 A      
       42.19  1:26.66                                                      
  4 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:25.03    1:27.14 A      
       42.20  1:27.14                                                      
  5 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               1:23.82    1:28.44 A      
       42.33  1:28.44                                                      
  6 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:27.32    1:28.90 A      
       42.74  1:28.90                                                      
  7 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:27.31    1:29.26 A      
       43.30  1:29.26                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:37.60    1:29.14 A      
       43.48  1:29.14                                                      
  2 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:32.34    1:30.72 B      
       45.39  1:30.72                                                      
  3 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              1:30.27    1:31.03 B      
       43.92  1:31.03                                                      
  4 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI              1:36.89    1:32.05 B      
       44.30  1:32.05                                                      
  5 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:30.30    1:33.94 B      
       44.76  1:33.94                                                      
  6 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI               1:34.54    1:36.29 B      
       47.01  1:36.29                                                      
  7 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:29.60    1:36.59 B      
       46.73  1:36.59                                                      
  8 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:37.60    1:41.88        
       49.75  1:41.88                                                      
  9 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI              1:37.60    1:43.05        
       50.02  1:43.05                                                      
 10 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI               1:37.60    1:43.71        
       50.05  1:43.71                                                      
 11 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:37.60    1:45.80        
       51.38  1:45.80                                                      
 12 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:37.60    1:46.71        
 -- Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:33.05         DQ        
       45.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          54.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  35.80      35.43 A      
  2 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  35.45      35.50 A      
  3 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 36.38      37.51 A      
  4 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  42.60      39.79 A      
  5 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 42.73      41.18 A      
  6 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 43.37      43.19 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 46.28      41.92 A      
  2 Chauvapun, Colby R         8 PAC-SI                 53.07      49.27 B      
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 32.38      32.77 A      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  33.08      33.12 A      
  3 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 36.90      37.32 A      
  4 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI                 36.27      38.16 A      
B - Division  
  1 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 38.81      38.09 A      
  2 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                 41.90      38.33 A      
  3 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI                 41.90      39.33 B      
  4 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 38.93      39.68 B      
  5 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 38.69      40.03 B      
  6 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 40.09      40.40 B      
  7 Cline, Maggie J            9 HSA-SI                 39.02      42.16        
  8 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 41.90      43.60        
  9 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 41.90      45.49        
 10 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 41.90      47.32        
 11 Monreal, Dominique V      10 SBA-SI                 41.90      49.75        
 12 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 41.90      50.73        
 13 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI                 41.90      54.73        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.90  A
          38.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 29.88      29.18 A      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  29.40      30.14 A      
  3 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 31.12      30.73 A      
  4 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 30.75      31.06 A      
  5 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 31.24      31.50 A      
  6 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  31.53      31.60 A      
  7 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                31.82      31.65 A      
  8 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 32.01      32.10 A      
  9 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                  32.27      32.25 A      
 10 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 34.61      32.66 A      
 11 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  32.57      32.73 A      
 12 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 33.88      32.94 A      
 13 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 33.76      33.70 A      
 14 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 34.03      34.17 A      
 15 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI                 33.52      34.82 A      
 16 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 34.78      35.04 B      
 17 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 34.57      35.13 B      
 18 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 32.75      35.61 B      
B - Division  
  1 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 35.92      33.60 A      
  2 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI                36.70      34.18 A      
  3 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  35.14      34.93 B      
  3 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 36.36      34.93 B      
  5 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI                37.56      35.26 B      
  6 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 36.40      35.66 B      
  7 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 34.94      35.73 B      
  8 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                35.52      35.77 B      
  9 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  35.57      35.88 B      
 10 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                 37.39      35.95 B      
 11 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  36.24      36.25 B      
 12 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  37.42      36.37 B      
 13 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 36.96      36.80 B      
 14 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 38.00      37.08 B      
 15 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                  36.75      37.41 B      
 16 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 36.46      37.98 B      
 17 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 37.50      38.04        
 18 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 38.00      38.84        
 19 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                37.71      39.42        
 20 Vidrio, Miranda           12 SBA-SI                 38.00      39.47        
 21 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 38.00      39.49        
 22 Flores, Olivia F          12 CAST-SI                38.00      39.88        
 23 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                 38.00      40.22        
 24 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 38.00      40.77        
 25 Hardesty, Katy M          12 RST-SI                 37.95      42.39        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.00  A
        1:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                  38.99      39.25 A      
  2 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  42.00      42.32 A      
  3 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 40.38      45.77 A      
  4 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  48.91      47.86 A      
  5 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 49.70      50.95 A      
B - Division  
  1 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI                 58.72      54.93 B      
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.20  A
          47.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 36.44      38.39 A      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  38.43      39.62 A      
  3 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 39.30      40.97 A      
  4 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                  39.16      41.09 A      
  5 Malone, Ellie D           10 RAQ-SI                 42.14      44.51 B      
  6 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 40.50      45.59 B      
  7 Cline, Maggie J            9 HSA-SI                 42.51      45.80 B      
  8 Librera, Andrea            9 MRA-SI                 41.91      48.11        
B - Division  
  1 Tscherch, Natalie K       10 SBA-SI                 47.20      45.93 B      
  2 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 47.20      50.54        
  3 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 46.17      53.44        
  4 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                 47.20      55.54        
  5 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI                 47.20      56.74        
 -- Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 47.20         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.40  A
          41.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  31.44      32.11 A      
  2 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 32.28      32.46 A      
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  31.90      33.08 A      
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                  33.03      33.92 A      
  5 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 35.01      34.62 A      
  6 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 34.39      34.88 A      
  7 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                  35.58      35.87 A      
  8 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 36.13      36.16 A      
  9 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 35.04      36.21 A      
 10 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  37.85      36.66 A      
 11 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 36.49      37.20 A      
 12 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 37.10      37.27 A      
 13 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 37.33      37.31 A      
 14 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 37.75      37.74 A      
 15 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 37.80      38.83 B      
 16 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI                 36.81      39.14 B      
 17 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 38.24      39.25 B      
 18 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 38.07      40.20 B      
B - Division  
  1 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                  41.90      39.43 B      
  2 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 39.94      39.47 B      
  3 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  39.41      39.80 B      
  4 Shen, Sabrina             12 PS-SI                  38.56      39.81 B      
  5 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI                41.90      39.93 B      
  6 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  39.05      40.03 B      
  7 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI                40.12      40.16 B      
  8 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 38.88      40.34 B      
  9 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  39.56      40.74 B      
 10 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 41.90      42.44        
 11 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                 41.90      43.33        
 12 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 41.66      43.59        
 13 Galindo, Savannah S       11 RAQ-SI                 41.85      44.70        
 14 Vidrio, Miranda           12 SBA-SI                 41.90      44.74        
 15 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 41.90      46.00        
 16 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI                41.90      46.19        
 17 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 41.90      47.35        
 -- Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                  40.34         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.20  A
        2:02.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:37.32    1:38.84 A      
       47.73  1:38.84                                                      
  2 Yeager, Shelby R          10 UN-SI                1:45.75    1:43.42 A      
       49.29  1:43.42                                                      
  3 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:46.30    1:44.07 A      
       49.75  1:44.07                                                      
  4 Hong, Isabelle A           9 PAC-SI               1:45.80    1:46.61 A      
       51.34  1:46.61                                                      
  5 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               1:48.39    1:49.18 A      
  6 Richardson, Samantha L    10 CAST-SI              1:48.73    1:52.83 B      
       53.14  1:52.83                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Topolovac, Makena J       10 PAC-SI               1:57.53    1:53.87 B      
       53.33  1:53.87                                                      
  2 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               1:53.68    1:59.74 B      
       56.25  1:59.74                                                      
  3 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               2:02.40    2:02.92        
     1:00.06  2:02.92                                                      
  4 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               2:02.40    2:03.55        
       59.37  2:03.55                                                      
  5 Jayasinghe, Svara          8 RAQ-SI               2:01.81    2:05.72        
     1:00.09  2:05.72                                                      
  6 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               2:02.40    2:06.96        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:19.60    1:22.08 A      
       38.92  1:22.08                                                      
  2 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:24.81    1:26.11 A      
       41.05  1:26.11                                                      
  3 Douglas, Allie C          11 UN-SI                1:27.26    1:29.12 A      
       42.92  1:29.12                                                      
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:28.47    1:29.93 A      
       42.07  1:29.93                                                      
  5 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:30.40    1:30.78 A      
       43.26  1:30.78                                                      
  6 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               1:35.79    1:32.03 A      
       43.70  1:32.03                                                      
  7 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:36.76    1:35.75 A      
       46.73  1:35.75                                                      
  8 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:36.13    1:35.89 A      
       45.68  1:35.89                                                      
  9 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               1:38.75    1:36.51 A      
       46.35  1:36.51                                                      
 10 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:34.55    1:36.57 A      
       45.69  1:36.57                                                      
 11 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:33.52    1:36.74 A      
 12 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               1:33.54    1:37.41 A      
       46.69  1:37.41                                                      
 13 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               1:38.78    1:37.44 A      
       47.19  1:37.44                                                      
 14 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                1:37.30    1:38.35 A      
       46.39  1:38.35                                                      
 15 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               1:38.20    1:41.87 B      
B - Division  
  1 Del Rio, Emma T           11 ICAC-SI              1:49.10    1:37.00 A      
  2 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:41.39    1:37.17 A      
       47.73  1:37.17                                                      
  3 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               1:47.12    1:37.58 A      
       45.80  1:37.58                                                      
  4 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:40.88    1:42.32 B      
       48.79  1:42.32                                                      
  5 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               1:44.23    1:42.76 B      
       48.11  1:42.76                                                      
  6 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               1:44.55    1:42.96 B      
       48.12  1:42.96                                                      
  7 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:41.47    1:43.90 B      
       50.87  1:43.90                                                      
  8 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:45.68    1:43.95 B      
       49.25  1:43.95                                                      
  9 McMahon, Cristina M       12 CAST-SI              1:45.27    1:46.61 B      
       50.86  1:46.61                                                      
 10 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:43.02    1:46.92 B      
 11 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:49.10    1:52.01        
       53.21  1:52.01                                                      
 12 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:49.10    1:55.17        
       55.18  1:55.17                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:20.40  A
        6:55.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               5:14.34    5:19.25 A      
       33.37  1:12.31  1:55.48  2:37.22  3:22.33  4:06.95  4:43.21  5:19.25
  2 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               5:30.91    5:39.76 A      
       35.26  1:15.73  2:01.05  2:46.23  3:34.93  4:24.73  5:03.36  5:39.76
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               5:20.45    5:40.23 A      
       35.78  1:17.16  2:03.50           3:34.97  4:22.45  5:01.94  5:40.23
  4 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               5:48.64    5:42.55 A      
       34.51  1:14.32  2:00.65  2:46.05  3:38.37  4:29.84  5:06.62  5:42.55
  5 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               6:10.00    5:43.43 A      
       36.06  1:17.03  2:02.54  2:47.36  3:35.71  4:25.68  5:05.35  5:43.43
  6 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               5:38.72    5:45.93 A      
       34.64  1:16.67  2:01.97  2:45.30  3:36.81  4:30.30  5:08.38  5:45.93
  7 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                5:39.28    5:48.70 A      
       36.88  1:20.19  2:05.69  2:50.66  3:38.51  4:28.14  5:10.26  5:48.70
  8 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                5:42.59    5:51.04 A      
       36.03  1:22.24  2:05.78  2:49.12  3:39.33  4:33.14  5:12.70  5:51.04
  9 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               5:57.85    5:51.46 A      
       34.80  1:15.24  2:03.36  2:50.12  3:40.18  4:33.05  5:13.40  5:51.46
 10 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                6:06.00    6:00.09 A      
       36.57  1:20.80  2:08.22  2:55.36  3:45.95  4:38.12  5:20.11  6:00.09
 11 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               6:20.00    6:04.36 A      
       37.20  1:21.42  2:07.97  2:52.88  3:46.82  4:42.39  5:24.10  6:04.36
 12 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               6:00.70    6:05.33 A      
       38.53  1:22.56  2:11.46  2:58.73  3:50.00  4:40.87  5:23.80  6:05.33
 13 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                6:07.45    6:14.05 A      
       37.54  1:21.88  2:11.83  2:58.70  3:54.25  4:51.20  5:32.28  6:14.05
 -- McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                5:45.58         DQ        
       37.74  1:19.90  2:04.60  2:48.48  3:37.53  4:27.66  5:10.53       DQ
B - Division  
  1 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                6:55.10    6:35.88 B      
       43.24  1:37.64  2:30.76  3:20.65  4:14.49  5:10.68  5:52.43  6:35.88
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:04.50  A
        6:37.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               5:12.83    5:24.91 A      
       34.96  1:14.56  1:58.51  2:41.34  3:26.51  4:14.03  4:50.38  5:24.91
  2 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               5:17.15    5:32.50 A      
       36.47  1:16.96  1:59.39  2:41.72  3:28.56  4:17.16  4:55.49  5:32.50
  3 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI               5:39.08    5:38.10 A      
       34.42  1:12.87  1:55.55  2:36.25  3:28.27  4:22.81  5:01.31  5:38.10
  4 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               5:30.51    5:42.48 A      
       36.69  1:17.63  2:05.41  2:51.07  3:35.57  4:21.53  5:02.87  5:42.48
  5 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              5:39.40    5:54.75 A      
       38.40  1:22.63  2:08.17  2:53.58  3:43.90  4:34.72  5:16.03  5:54.75
  6 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              5:36.57    5:54.97 A      
       37.54  1:20.74  2:07.52  2:54.81  3:43.68  4:34.73  5:16.26  5:54.97
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.10  A
        2:48.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:14.14    2:15.34 A      
       32.03  1:05.90  1:40.56  2:15.34                                    
  2 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               2:13.30    2:16.65 A      
       31.86  1:06.36  1:41.89  2:16.65                                    
  3 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:20.01    2:20.10 A      
       33.36  1:09.09  1:45.00  2:20.10                                    
  4 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:20.89    2:20.36 A      
       33.91  1:09.26  1:45.06  2:20.36                                    
  5 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:22.38    2:23.35 A      
       33.91  1:10.43  1:47.23  2:23.35                                    
  6 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               2:20.87    2:23.55 A      
       33.61  1:09.99  1:47.36  2:23.55                                    
  7 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                2:21.44    2:24.70 A      
       32.40  1:08.76  1:46.72  2:24.70                                    
  8 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               2:26.14    2:26.12 A      
       33.45  1:09.83  1:47.89  2:26.12                                    
  9 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:16.67    2:26.92 A      
       33.42  1:10.57  1:48.47  2:26.92                                    
 10 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:24.47    2:28.24 A      
       34.67  1:12.49  1:50.86  2:28.24                                    
 11 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                2:26.38    2:28.40 A      
       34.77  1:12.07  1:50.85  2:28.40                                    
 12 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               2:27.29    2:29.12 A      
       34.58  1:12.58  1:50.66  2:29.12                                    
 13 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               2:29.90    2:32.45 A      
       35.98  1:16.08  1:55.46  2:32.45                                    
 14 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               2:28.66    2:32.78 A      
              1:13.00  1:52.58  2:32.78                                    
 15 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               2:31.32    2:33.08 A      
       35.43  1:14.64  1:54.85  2:33.08                                    
 16 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:30.73    2:33.63 A      
       36.98  1:16.98  1:55.96  2:33.63                                    
B - Division  
  1 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               2:35.17    2:32.93 A      
       36.64  1:15.74  1:55.45  2:32.93                                    
  2 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              2:38.23    2:37.32 B      
       36.24  1:16.63  2:37.32                                             
  3 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                2:48.10    2:38.76 B      
       37.87  1:17.83  1:58.44  2:38.76                                    
  4 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              2:37.08    2:39.09 B      
       37.76  1:18.47  1:59.62  2:39.09                                    
  5 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               2:42.44    2:39.10 B      
       36.88  1:16.60  1:58.51  2:39.10                                    
  6 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              2:35.36    2:39.56 B      
       37.11  1:17.74  1:59.37  2:39.56                                    
  7 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               2:46.03    2:41.49 B      
       36.70  1:17.87  2:00.41  2:41.49                                    
  8 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              2:42.14    2:44.14 B      
       38.00  1:20.77  2:03.36  2:44.14                                    
  9 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                2:43.87    2:44.29 B      
       39.03  1:21.69  2:03.42  2:44.29                                    
 10 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              2:48.02    2:49.79        
       39.51  1:22.50  2:06.91  2:49.79                                    
 11 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               2:46.87    2:52.86        
       39.66  1:22.97  2:52.86                                             
 12 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               2:48.10    2:56.99        
       39.84  1:24.33  2:10.61  2:56.99                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  A
        2:46.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               2:15.61    2:19.72 A      
       32.66  1:07.68  1:43.45  2:19.72                                    
  2 Yngson, Angelika          18 SBA-SI               2:16.29    2:19.83 A      
       33.59  1:09.59  1:45.55  2:19.83                                    
  3 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:12.55    2:20.74 A      
       33.27  1:08.99  1:45.17  2:20.74                                    
  4 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               2:17.88    2:22.48 A      
       33.90  1:09.69  1:46.42  2:22.48                                    
  5 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              2:17.70    2:24.56 A      
       34.48  1:11.13  1:48.30  2:24.56                                    
  6 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              2:31.58    2:24.89 A      
       34.80  1:12.15  1:49.23  2:24.89                                    
  7 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI              2:25.12    2:29.72 A      
       34.56  1:12.68  1:51.61  2:29.72                                    
  8 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               2:19.18    2:30.97 A      
       34.34  1:11.28  1:51.24  2:30.97                                    
  9 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              2:22.51    2:33.08 B      
       34.24  1:12.02  1:52.31  2:33.08                                    
 10 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              2:18.20    2:33.68 B      
       35.34  1:14.37  1:54.81  2:33.68                                    
 11 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:29.76    2:41.77 B      
       38.06  1:19.40  2:00.45  2:41.77                                    
B - Division  
  1 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               2:46.20    2:32.41 B      
       33.75  1:13.43  1:54.55  2:32.41                                    
  2 Leblanc, Marjorie         16 PAC-SI               2:42.71    2:50.10        
       39.33  1:23.01  2:07.00  2:50.10                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:25.10  A
        1:32.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:10.08    1:12.74 A      
       34.89  1:12.74                                                      
  2 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                1:15.62    1:16.31 A      
       37.61  1:16.31                                                      
  3 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:15.21    1:17.51 A      
       37.05  1:17.51                                                      
  4 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:17.24    1:17.80 A      
       37.95  1:17.80                                                      
  5 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:14.44    1:17.85 A      
       37.40  1:17.85                                                      
  6 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:20.28    1:17.96 A      
       36.74  1:17.96                                                      
  7 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:17.96    1:18.08 A      
       38.05  1:18.08                                                      
  8 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:16.55    1:18.90 A      
       38.16  1:18.90                                                      
  9 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               1:16.63    1:18.98 A      
       38.59  1:18.98                                                      
 10 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:18.93    1:20.19 A      
       39.12  1:20.19                                                      
 11 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:19.36    1:20.44 A      
       38.51  1:20.44                                                      
 12 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              1:22.95    1:20.46 A      
       38.93  1:20.46                                                      
 13 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                1:17.24    1:20.60 A      
       38.89  1:20.60                                                      
 14 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:15.81    1:21.52 A      
       39.74  1:21.52                                                      
 15 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                1:21.03    1:22.98 A      
       40.65  1:22.98                                                      
 16 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               1:20.67    1:24.00 A      
       41.03  1:24.00                                                      
 17 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:23.76    1:24.15 A      
       41.80  1:24.15                                                      
 18 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:22.29    1:24.32 A      
       41.61  1:24.32                                                      
 19 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               1:24.91    1:28.10 B      
       42.95  1:28.10                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lau, Heidi Q              14 SDAC-SI              1:28.69    1:24.41 A      
       40.66  1:24.41                                                      
  2 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               1:32.90    1:25.74 B      
       41.14  1:25.74                                                      
  3 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              1:26.52    1:26.54 B      
       43.09  1:26.54                                                      
  4 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:27.37    1:28.26 B      
       43.95  1:28.26                                                      
  5 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:28.53    1:28.92 B      
       42.97  1:28.92                                                      
  6 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:26.64    1:30.28 B      
       45.07  1:30.28                                                      
  7 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:31.96    1:30.49 B      
       43.64  1:30.49                                                      
  8 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI               1:32.90    1:36.98        
       47.46  1:36.98                                                      
  9 Martinez, Paola           13 SBA-SI               1:32.90    1:38.07        
       48.49  1:38.07                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  A
        1:32.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               1:11.73    1:14.19 A      
       36.60  1:14.19                                                      
  2 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI               1:11.71    1:15.26 A      
       37.78  1:15.26                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:17.41    1:20.00 A      
       37.91  1:20.00                                                      
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:18.74    1:20.15 A      
       39.24  1:20.15                                                      
  5 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              1:19.17    1:20.44 A      
       39.41  1:20.44                                                      
  6 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              1:22.80    1:23.96 A      
       41.56  1:23.96                                                      
  7 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              1:17.30    1:25.06 B      
       40.96  1:25.06                                                      
  8 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              1:17.07    1:27.92 B      
       41.58  1:27.92                                                      
  9 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              1:22.35    1:28.35 B      
       42.97  1:28.35                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:32.20    1:35.01        
       48.26  1:35.01                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.30  A
          36.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 28.42      29.09 A      
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI                 31.31      30.01 A      
  3 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 29.40      30.32 A      
  4 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI                 28.50      30.45 A      
  5 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                  29.66      30.49 A      
  6 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI                 30.07      30.86 A      
  7 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI                 30.62      30.97 A      
  8 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                  30.33      30.98 A      
  9 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI                32.86      31.01 A      
 10 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                 31.55      31.25 A      
 11 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI                 31.04      31.27 A      
 12 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI                31.08      31.30 A      
 13 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI                 30.35      31.38 A      
 14 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                  30.55      31.48 A      
 15 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI                 30.67      31.59 A      
 16 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                  31.52      31.60 A      
 17 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI                31.19      31.64 A      
 18 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI                 31.84      32.49 A      
 19 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI                32.08      32.90 A      
 20 Humber, Avery J           13 PS-SI                  32.66      33.51 B      
 21 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI                32.95      33.64 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI                 33.86      32.83 A      
  2 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI                 34.76      33.27 A      
  3 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI                 34.52      33.39 B      
  4 Lau, Heidi Q              14 SDAC-SI                35.74      33.60 B      
  5 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI                 33.94      33.61 B      
  6 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI                 33.78      33.63 B      
  7 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI                33.76      33.68 B      
  8 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                  33.99      34.61 B      
  9 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                  36.40      34.77 B      
 10 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI                 33.88      34.78 B      
 11 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI                34.25      34.88 B      
 12 Lee Greenblatt, Zoe       13 PAC-SI                 36.40      38.25        
 13 Martinez, Paola           13 SBA-SI                 36.40      38.86        
 -- Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI                 34.33         DQ        
 
Event 91  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.80  A
          35.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI                 28.03      29.39 A      
  2 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI                29.38      29.77 A      
  3 Tapia, Kristine A         16 SBA-SI                 29.56      29.99 A      
  4 Dion, Natalie R           16 CAST-SI                31.11      31.13 A      
  5 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI                31.80      31.18 A      
  6 Jelsma, Margaret B        15 PS-SI                  30.00      31.70 A      
  7 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI                 30.32      31.94 A      
  8 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI                31.28      31.99 A      
  9 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI                32.38      32.48 A      
 10 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI                 30.82      32.49 A      
 11 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI                30.89      32.56 A      
 12 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI                29.97      33.42 B      
B - Division  
  1 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI                 33.32      31.62 A      
  2 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI                 33.67      33.59 B      
  3 Leblanc, Marjorie         16 PAC-SI                 35.76      37.78        
 
Event 93  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        3:00.90  A
        3:17.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               2:31.83    2:34.30 A      
       34.10  1:13.28  1:53.43  2:34.30                                    
  2 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               2:41.54    2:42.30 A      
       36.05  1:17.76  2:01.35  2:42.30                                    
  3 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               2:48.28    2:42.44 A      
       36.66  1:19.05  2:02.27  2:42.44                                    
  4 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:47.42    2:46.85 A      
       36.36  1:18.88  2:01.43  2:46.85                                    
  5 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                2:48.19    2:52.75 A      
       39.81  1:24.78  2:08.51  2:52.75                                    
  6 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               2:45.00    3:00.34 A      
       37.99  1:23.67  2:10.85  3:00.34                                    
B - Division  
  1 Holden, Heather R         13 RST-SI               3:17.40    3:08.14 B      
       40.12  1:27.19  2:18.32  3:08.14                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:56.90  A
        3:13.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI               2:32.19    2:34.15 A      
       35.26  1:14.25  1:54.26  2:34.15                                    
  2 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               2:56.90    2:37.03 A      
       35.47  1:15.61  1:57.26  2:37.03                                    
  3 Wells, Elina K            16 CAST-SI              2:34.58    2:38.68 A      
       35.36  1:15.58  1:56.65  2:38.68                                    
  4 Yngson, Angelika          18 SBA-SI               2:56.90    2:41.38 A      
       35.61  1:15.70  1:58.04  2:41.38                                    
  5 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              2:26.98    2:42.23 A      
       35.40  1:14.95  1:57.48  2:42.23                                    
  6 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               2:32.40    2:48.52 A      
       35.92  1:17.90  2:02.28  2:48.52                                    
  7 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:37.20    3:02.60 B      
       40.18  1:27.08  2:14.97  3:02.60                                    
  8 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              2:54.67    3:05.13 B      
       41.21  1:29.42  2:17.95  3:05.13                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  A
        1:42.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:18.38    1:20.83 A      
       38.83  1:20.83                                                      
  2 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                1:20.61    1:22.25 A      
       39.08  1:22.25                                                      
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:18.71    1:23.14 A      
       39.75  1:23.14                                                      
  4 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               1:17.22    1:24.68 A      
       38.71  1:24.68                                                      
  5 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:25.46    1:26.04 A      
       40.69  1:26.04                                                      
  6 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:26.10    1:26.94 A      
       41.37  1:26.94                                                      
  7 McIver, Hannah C          13 UN-SI                1:23.01    1:28.14 A      
       41.97  1:28.14                                                      
  8 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:23.85    1:28.43 A      
       41.39  1:28.43                                                      
  9 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:28.37    1:28.84 A      
       43.14  1:28.84                                                      
 10 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:27.88    1:31.02 A      
       42.98  1:31.02                                                      
 11 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:25.86    1:31.12 A      
       42.93  1:31.12                                                      
 12 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:28.70    1:32.79 A      
       44.47  1:32.79                                                      
 13 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:32.17    1:34.09 B      
       44.39  1:34.09                                                      
 14 Collins, Kayne E          13 PS-SI                1:32.02    1:38.57 B      
       47.34  1:38.57                                                      
 -- Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              1:26.20         DQ        
       41.59       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               1:34.36    1:33.81 A      
       45.50  1:33.81                                                      
  2 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:34.81    1:35.44 B      
       45.63  1:35.44                                                      
  3 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:36.73    1:36.54 B      
       46.45  1:36.54                                                      
  4 Frawley, Kai M            14 CAST-SI              1:39.10    1:36.61 B      
       45.77  1:36.61                                                      
  5 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               1:36.98    1:37.22 B      
       45.87  1:37.22                                                      
  6 Lau, Heidi Q              14 SDAC-SI              1:36.75    1:37.90 B      
  7 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               1:39.08    1:38.51 B      
       47.00  1:38.51                                                      
  8 Owens, Sayra A            14 SDAC-SI              1:37.01    1:39.92 B      
       47.68  1:39.92                                                      
  9 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI               1:38.64    1:43.73        
       49.85  1:43.73                                                      
 10 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:42.50    1:44.58        
       49.78  1:44.58                                                      
 11 Thang, Cailin G           14 PAC-SI               1:42.50    1:46.85        
       49.29  1:46.85                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.60  A
        1:43.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yngson, Angelika          18 SBA-SI               1:19.32    1:24.64 A      
       40.47  1:24.64                                                      
  2 Wells, Elina K            16 CAST-SI              1:26.75    1:30.13 A      
       41.80  1:30.13                                                      
  3 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              1:32.18    1:32.13 A      
       44.04  1:32.13                                                      
  4 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              1:30.49    1:32.49 A      
       44.79  1:32.49                                                      
  5 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:26.05    1:34.08 A      
       44.70  1:34.08                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hime, Emily L             15 PS-SI                1:38.12    1:37.44 B      
       46.32  1:37.44                                                      
  2 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               1:36.86    1:39.02 B      
       47.60  1:39.02                                                      
  3 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               1:43.20    1:41.49 B      
       48.03  1:41.49                                                      
  4 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:39.19    1:41.90 B      
       49.08  1:41.90                                                      
  5 Leblanc, Marjorie         16 PAC-SI               1:40.24    1:43.23        
       49.21  1:43.23                                                      
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:26.10  A
        5:55.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               4:38.74    4:46.90 A      
       32.74  1:08.31  1:44.66  2:21.66  2:58.30  3:35.32  4:11.47  4:46.90
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               4:54.02    4:52.48 A      
       34.15  1:11.19  1:48.48  2:26.14  3:03.18  3:40.84  4:17.07  4:52.48
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               4:49.41    4:53.25 A      
       34.19  1:12.11  1:49.81  2:27.10  3:04.72  3:41.50  4:18.22  4:53.25
  4 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               4:54.45    4:54.13 A      
       34.81  1:12.18  1:49.99  2:27.74  3:05.39  3:42.60  4:19.63  4:54.13
  5 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               4:52.97    4:55.82 A      
       34.72  1:12.96  1:51.35  2:29.38  3:07.04  3:43.99  4:20.92  4:55.82
  6 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               4:51.13    4:59.45 A      
       34.05  1:11.19  1:48.81  2:26.68  3:04.43  3:42.93  4:20.12  4:59.45
  7 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               4:59.82    5:00.70 A      
       34.52  1:12.22  1:50.77  2:29.09  3:08.36  3:47.04  4:24.80  5:00.70
  8 Rowe, Isabelle G          14 PS-SI                5:02.86    5:00.93 A      
       34.78  1:12.98  1:51.53  2:30.01  3:08.65  3:47.04  4:24.55  5:00.93
  9 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                4:55.42    5:07.84 A      
       35.93  1:14.15  1:53.04  2:31.93  3:11.11  3:49.86  4:29.49  5:07.84
 10 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               5:13.88    5:17.59 A      
       36.44  1:16.00  1:56.42  2:37.32  3:17.83  3:58.39  4:38.88  5:17.59
 11 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               5:14.19    5:23.33 A      
       37.23  1:17.31  1:58.16  2:38.97  3:20.85  4:02.16  4:43.51  5:23.33
 12 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI              5:25.29    5:31.80 B      
                       2:00.68                    4:09.08  5:31.80         
B - Division  
  1 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              5:29.92    5:32.68 B      
       37.59  1:19.67  2:01.90  2:43.99  3:25.89  4:08.35  4:51.00  5:32.68
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:18.70  A
        5:47.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               4:29.53    4:44.12 A      
       33.32  1:09.23  1:44.98  2:21.11  2:57.48  3:33.80  4:09.59  4:44.12
  2 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               4:34.11    4:49.72 A      
       34.22  1:10.81  1:47.30  2:24.04  3:00.72  3:37.93  4:14.59  4:49.72
  3 Moultrie, Taylor          15 CAST-SI              4:39.10    4:49.73 A      
       33.31  1:09.14  1:45.83  2:23.11  3:00.88  3:37.81  4:14.34  4:49.73
  4 House, Courtney P         15 ICAC-SI              4:59.69    5:04.72 A      
       36.73  1:15.54  1:54.26  2:31.94  3:10.72  3:48.70  4:27.26  5:04.72
  5 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               4:44.83    5:18.23 A      
       36.25  1:16.27  1:56.69  2:36.79  3:17.10  3:57.77  4:39.29  5:18.23
  6 Cervantes, Mayra A        16 IVDA-SI              5:17.00    5:30.59 B      
       36.72  1:16.85  1:57.37  2:39.61  3:22.49  4:06.28  4:49.88  5:30.59
B - Division  
  1 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              5:32.29    5:52.24        
       38.82  1:22.29  2:07.41  2:51.66  3:36.23  4:21.93  5:08.09  5:52.24