Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/23/2015 09:15 AM
            2015 SI SBA ABC All Ages Meet - 3/21/2015 to 3/22/2015             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:02.40  A
        3:19.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian K        10 IWV-CC               2:47.46    2:38.01 A      
       35.48  1:16.01  1:57.57  2:38.01                                    
  2 Hughes, Colby H           10 SBA-SI               2:51.00    2:47.02 A      
       37.34  1:20.23  2:05.14  2:47.02                                    
B - Division  
  1 Lomoro, Cristian T        10 SBA-SI               3:19.00    3:16.37 B      
              1:30.62  2:26.35  3:16.37                                    
C - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            10 IVDA-SI              3:40.06    2:55.13 A      
       40.02  1:26.18  2:14.13  2:55.13                                    
  2 Yang, Ray H                9 SDAC-SI                   NT    2:55.34 A      
       39.74  1:24.76  2:12.05  2:55.34                                    
  3 Dang, Caden V              8 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:14.58 B      
              1:36.73  3:14.58                                             
  4 Hayes, Dylan M             9 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:22.73 C      
       43.70  1:38.03  2:30.14  3:22.73                                    
  5 Garcia, Nicky A           10 SBA-SI               3:35.56    3:26.63 C      
              1:40.56  3:26.63                                             
  6 Hoskins, Daniel H          9 CAST-SI              3:48.00    3:27.55 C      
       44.44  1:40.13  2:34.69  3:27.55                                    
  7 Hanling, Ryan A           10 CNSA-SI                   NT    3:38.22 C      
       48.08  1:46.90  2:43.75  3:38.22                                    
  8 Spaid, William P           8 TMEC-CA              4:01.98    3:39.33 C      
              1:47.01  2:45.47  3:39.33                                    
  9 Bilbes, Jayden C           9 SBA-SI                    NT    3:42.75 C      
       48.31  1:45.50  2:46.20  3:42.75                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:43.60  A
        2:58.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keppler, Jeffrey C        12 CAST-SI              2:32.12    2:25.91 A      
       33.17  1:10.74  1:48.94  2:25.91                                    
  2 D'Agostino, Miles T       12 SBA-SI               2:29.01    2:26.12 A      
       32.59  1:10.61  1:49.36  2:26.12                                    
  3 Paiz, Nathan B            12 ICAC-SI              2:33.61    2:30.37 A      
       34.23  1:13.08  1:52.18  2:30.37                                    
  4 Simpson, Aidan A          12 ICAC-SI              2:41.74    2:34.84 A      
       35.45  1:14.79  1:56.24  2:34.84                                    
  5 Biggs, Joshua N           11 CAST-SI              2:34.75    2:36.97 A      
       35.22  1:15.73  1:56.87  2:36.97                                    
  6 Saiadian, Arthur          11 SBA-SI               2:40.83    2:39.66 A      
       36.23  1:17.42  2:00.14  2:39.66                                    
  7 Garcia, Aidan G           12 CAST-SI              2:42.37    2:45.66 B      
       37.17  1:19.44  2:03.58  2:45.66                                    
  8 Davies, Greyson J         11 CAST-SI              2:40.27    2:47.55 B      
       36.89  1:20.61  2:04.80  2:47.55                                    
B - Division  
  1 Slayton, Christopher K    11 MVY-SI               2:55.61    2:54.71 B      
       39.68  1:26.27  2:11.38  2:54.71                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sinawi, Sandy R           12 HSA-SI               3:11.39    2:42.33 A      
       35.59  1:16.82  2:00.47  2:42.33                                    
  2 Meza, Christian I         12 HSA-SI                    NT    2:49.69 B      
       36.66  1:20.03  2:05.93  2:49.69                                    
  3 DeBever, Keegan J         11 CAST-SI              3:01.72    2:51.37 B      
              1:25.00  2:09.53  2:51.37                                    
  4 Forstot, Jack W           11 UN-SI                     NT    2:57.61 B      
       39.42  1:26.97  2:13.80  2:57.61                                    
  5 Molter, Aiden J           11 CAST-SI              3:07.94    3:01.27 C      
       39.64  1:26.37  2:14.71  3:01.27                                    
  6 Schalge Jr, Troy D        11 SBA-SI                    NT    3:01.77 C      
       39.85  1:29.18  2:19.14  3:01.77                                    
  7 Souttere, Trent C         12 CAST-SI              3:01.84    3:04.28 C      
       41.83  1:29.96  2:19.22  3:04.28                                    
  8 Starling, Bryant W        11 HSA-SI                    NT    3:19.42 C      
       44.13  1:34.80  2:29.81  3:19.42                                    
  9 Spaid, Alexander L        11 TMEC-CA              3:25.59    3:23.42 C      
       46.04  1:39.79  2:33.46  3:23.42                                    
 10 Stephens, Conner H        11 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:23.51 C      
       43.55  1:36.18  2:31.56  3:23.51                                    
 11 Downes, Nathan E          11 CNSA-SI                   NT    3:34.06 C      
       44.52  1:42.54  2:39.19  3:34.06                                    
 -- Royal, Zachary D          12 CAST-SI              4:09.21         DQ        
       50.14  1:48.38       DQ                                             
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.50  A
        2:42.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Narte, Carlos             18 UN-SI                1:58.07    2:07.83 A      
       31.30  1:05.34  1:37.35  2:07.83                                    
  2 Gates, Jeremy G           15 UN-SI                2:11.63    2:12.18 A      
       31.32  1:05.71  1:40.24  2:12.18                                    
  3 Wills, Justin A           15 ICAC-SI              2:12.32    2:14.72 A      
       31.50  1:06.05  1:41.49  2:14.72                                    
  4 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        13 UN-SI                2:17.88    2:15.74 A      
       31.11  1:05.63  1:41.14  2:15.74                                    
  5 Lee, Jabez J              13 ICAC-SI              2:17.46    2:17.14 A      
       31.98  1:06.67  1:41.99  2:17.14                                    
  6 Slayton, Nicholas D       14 MVY-SI               2:27.73    2:26.15 A      
       32.84  1:09.63  1:48.45  2:26.15                                    
  7 Dang, Casey D             13 RAQ-SI               2:23.88    2:26.37 A      
       32.27  1:09.49  1:48.60  2:26.37                                    
  8 Camarillo, Emilio         13 SBA-SI               2:27.63    2:28.03 A      
       33.86  1:11.25  1:50.61  2:28.03                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ritter, Jacob A           14 IVDA-SI              2:30.64    2:20.08 A      
       31.47  1:06.71  1:43.41  2:20.08                                    
  2 Aguimatang, Ezra R        13 SBA-SI               2:42.00    2:29.95 B      
       33.72  1:11.71  1:51.86  2:29.95                                    
  3 Ibarguren, Jon            13 SBA-SI               2:34.62    2:32.90 B      
       35.05  1:14.76  1:54.60  2:32.90                                    
C - Division  
  1 Paez, Cesar D             17 UN-SI                     NT    2:11.95 A      
       29.36  1:02.77  1:37.48  2:11.95                                    
  2 Domingo, Danny A          14 OSC-SI                    NT    2:19.63 A      
       32.76  1:08.66  1:45.03  2:19.63                                    
  3 Mendoza Ciborski, Aaron   16 FE-SI                     NT    2:34.00 B      
       33.85  1:14.05  1:55.26  2:34.00                                    
  4 Chen, Austin              13 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:36.32 B      
       34.24  1:13.16  1:54.70  2:36.32                                    
  5 Riendeau, Noah J          13 IWV-CC               2:45.44    2:41.39 B      
       35.50  1:16.57  1:58.82  2:41.39                                    
  6 Ornelas, Peter J          13 CAST-SI              2:48.92    2:50.97 C      
       39.24  1:23.51  2:08.73  2:50.97                                    
  7 Montijo, Andrew C         13 RAQ-SI               3:09.45    2:57.33 C      
       39.38  1:25.46  2:12.46  2:57.33                                    
  8 Ordonio, Tim A            13 SBA-SI                    NT    2:58.98 C      
       38.78  1:24.17  2:12.88  2:58.98                                    
  9 Boggeln, Zach D           13 MRA-SI               3:18.65    3:04.59 C      
       40.58  1:28.21  2:18.67  3:04.59                                    
 10 Fuentes, Anthony A        13 SBA-SI                    NT    3:05.40 C      
       38.55  1:25.69  2:15.58  3:05.40                                    
 11 Sweet, Hunter A           14 FE-SI                     NT    3:18.37 C      
       45.89  1:35.08  2:28.13  3:18.37                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:52.90  A
        2:03.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian K        10 IWV-CC               1:46.84    1:39.21 A      
       47.06  1:39.21                                                      
  2 Farnsworth, Sam G         10 MRA-SI               1:46.01    1:46.50 A      
       48.58  1:46.50                                                      
  3 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       10 MVY-SI               1:51.90    1:58.66 B      
       56.04  1:58.66                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Donnelly, James M         10 SBA-SI               1:55.30    1:37.72 A      
       46.84  1:37.72                                                      
  2 Lomoro, Cristian T        10 SBA-SI               2:03.10    1:59.05 B      
       55.90  1:59.05                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            10 IVDA-SI              2:18.72    1:48.94 A      
       51.89  1:48.94                                                      
  2 Garcia, Nicky A           10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:51.55 A      
       54.57  1:51.55                                                      
  3 Estrada, Pablo S           8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:56.18 B      
       56.18  1:56.18                                                      
  4 Hoskins, Daniel H          9 CAST-SI                   NT    2:00.70 B      
       55.87  2:00.70                                                      
  5 Hayes, Dylan M             9 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:01.40 B      
       58.76  2:01.40                                                      
  6 Mahan, Dylan I            10 CNSA-SI                   NT    2:01.54 B      
       58.07  2:01.54                                                      
  7 Hanling, Ryan A           10 CNSA-SI                   NT    2:08.93 C      
     1:03.82  2:08.93                                                      
  8 Chen, Lucas               10 ICAC-SI                   NT    2:14.44 C      
     1:05.04  2:14.44                                                      
  9 Spaid, William P           8 TMEC-CA              2:18.56    2:17.57 C      
     1:06.21  2:17.57                                                      
 10 Jermyn, Fynn P             9 CNSA-SI                   NT    2:18.16 C      
     1:07.70  2:18.16                                                      
 11 Coard, Henry J            10 SBA-SI                    NT    2:19.36 C      
 -- Miclat, Josh S            10 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Alekseyev, Daniel N        9 CNSA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.10  A
        1:49.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keppler, Jeffrey C        12 CAST-SI              1:25.61    1:23.03 A      
  2 Bjornstad, Nate E         12 SBA-SI               1:31.12    1:25.38 A      
  3 Gomez, Samuel             12 SBA-SI               1:28.39    1:29.38 A      
       42.44  1:29.38                                                      
  4 Bui, Thomas T             11 IWV-CC               1:29.83    1:30.63 A      
       42.20  1:30.63                                                      
  5 Paiz, Nathan B            12 ICAC-SI              1:35.64    1:31.06 A      
       42.91  1:31.06                                                      
  6 Simpson, Aidan A          12 ICAC-SI              1:35.68    1:31.10 A      
       43.41  1:31.10                                                      
  7 Coons, Steven J           11 HSA-SI               1:39.22    1:36.48 A      
       45.24  1:36.48                                                      
  8 Biggs, Joshua N           11 CAST-SI              1:35.39    1:37.18 A      
       46.23  1:37.18                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sinawi, Sandy R           12 HSA-SI               1:40.91    1:36.39 A      
       45.52  1:36.39                                                      
  2 Klingenberg, Jake P       11 CNSA-SI              1:45.88    1:41.28 B      
       46.54  1:41.28                                                      
  3 Walz, Jaden M             11 SBA-SI               1:47.94    1:41.58 B      
       47.06  1:41.58                                                      
  4 Stewart, Eli T            12 SBA-SI               1:49.13    1:44.50 B      
       48.99  1:44.50                                                      
  5 Sebree, Shane W           11 SBA-SI               1:48.40    1:50.04 C      
       51.98  1:50.04                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cabrera, Nathanial R      11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:32.61 A      
       43.91  1:32.61                                                      
  2 Davies, Greyson J         11 CAST-SI                   NT    1:41.91 B      
       47.80  1:41.91                                                      
  3 Ontiveros, Andrew J       12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:42.24 B      
       46.66  1:42.24                                                      
  4 Boggeln, Owen N           11 MRA-SI               2:07.01    1:46.46 B      
       49.73  1:46.46                                                      
  5 Garcia, Aidan G           12 CAST-SI                   NT    1:46.47 B      
       51.24  1:46.47                                                      
  6 DeBever, Keegan J         11 CAST-SI              1:50.49    1:48.83 B      
       51.70  1:48.83                                                      
  7 Cox, Cavan L              11 MRA-SI               1:50.40    1:50.75 C      
       51.27  1:50.75                                                      
  8 Axline, Kenly B B         11 SDAC-SI              1:57.89    1:51.14 C      
       52.53  1:51.14                                                      
  9 Souttere, Trent C         12 CAST-SI              1:49.87    1:52.06 C      
       53.42  1:52.06                                                      
 10 Moxley, Felix B           11 MVY-SI                    NT    1:53.13 C      
       53.74  1:53.13                                                      
 11 Spaid, Alexander L        11 TMEC-CA              1:59.30    2:05.77 C      
       58.49  2:05.77                                                      
 12 Lopez, Ivan C             11 SBA-SI                    NT    2:22.31 C      
     1:05.64  2:22.31                                                      
 13 Downes, Nathan E          11 CNSA-SI                   NT    2:23.09 C      
     1:09.23  2:23.09                                                      
 -- Scott, Joshua M           11 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
     1:11.72                                                               
 
Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.20  A
        1:37.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Narte, Carlos             18 UN-SI                1:14.23    1:19.15 A      
       38.66  1:19.15                                                      
  2 Inzunza, Edwin O          13 SBA-SI               1:22.31    1:22.07 A      
       38.71  1:22.07                                                      
  3 Gates, Jeremy G           15 UN-SI                1:28.13    1:23.60 A      
       39.68  1:23.60                                                      
  4 Slayton, Nicholas D       14 MVY-SI               1:28.86    1:26.74 A      
       41.87  1:26.74                                                      
  5 Shamoun, Nicholas S       13 HSA-SI               1:25.09    1:27.24 A      
       39.89  1:27.24                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Dang, Casey D             13 RAQ-SI               1:32.25    1:26.45 A      
       40.73  1:26.45                                                      
  2 Camarillo, Emilio         13 SBA-SI               1:32.44    1:31.38 B      
       43.77  1:31.38                                                      
  3 Aguimatang, Ezra R        13 SBA-SI               1:37.16    1:33.66 B      
       44.20  1:33.66                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Chen, Austin              13 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:28.87 A      
       43.62  1:28.87                                                      
  2 Pepper, Marcus K          13 IWV-CC               1:46.63    1:30.93 B      
       41.47  1:30.93                                                      
  3 Riendeau, Noah J          13 IWV-CC               1:39.29    1:31.02 B      
       44.06  1:31.02                                                      
  4 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        13 UN-SI                1:39.57    1:36.54 B      
       46.05  1:36.54                                                      
  5 Mendoza Ciborski, Aaron   16 FE-SI                     NT    1:36.66 B      
       45.17  1:36.66                                                      
  6 Ordonio, Tim A            13 SBA-SI               2:05.18    1:39.58 C      
       47.99  1:39.58                                                      
  7 Fuentes, Anthony A        13 SBA-SI                    NT    1:46.79 C      
       47.67  1:46.79                                                      
  8 Ornelas, Peter J          13 CAST-SI              1:55.65    1:50.95 C      
       51.35  1:50.95                                                      
 -- Boggeln, Zach D           13 MRA-SI               1:49.92         DQ        
       49.87       DQ                                                      
 -- Baer, Joey N              17 OSC-SI                    NT         NS        
 -- Paez, Cesar D             17 UN-SI                     NT         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          44.40  A
          53.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T                8 IWV-CC                 37.24      36.20 A      
  2 Estrada, Pablo S           8 SBA-SI                 41.32      40.51 A      
  3 Dang, Caden V              8 RAQ-SI                 42.01      41.25 A      
B - Division  
  1 Spaid, William P           8 TMEC-CA                49.86      48.99 B      
C - Division  
  1 Burkart, Felix E           8 CAST-SI                   NT      42.27 A      
  2 Yang, Vincent              8 SBA-SI                    NT      44.75 B      
  3 Bui, Dustin T              6 IWV-CC                 59.81      50.68 B      
  4 Vargas, Marco              8 SBA-SI                    NT      53.64 C      
  5 Cabrera, Nicholas R        7 SBA-SI                    NT      56.81 C      
  6 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   6 SBA-SI                    NT      56.83 C      
  7 Axline, Kenly Braylen B    6 SDAC-SI                   NT      57.65 C      
  8 Lofthus, Aslan C           7 SBA-SI                    NT      59.25 C      
  9 Ebert, Alan Y              6 SBA-SI                    NT      59.53 C      
 10 Nguyen, Ryan L             6 SBA-SI                    NT    1:02.68 C      
 11 Nieto-Giraldo, Eduardo E   8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:13.38 C      
 12 Stephens, Trevor M         7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:15.15 C      
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          38.10  A
          41.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian K        10 IWV-CC                 34.29      32.45 A      
  2 Donnelly, James M         10 SBA-SI                 35.00      34.86 A      
  3 Farnsworth, Sam G         10 MRA-SI                 35.29      35.38 A      
  4 Hughes, Colby H           10 SBA-SI                 38.10      35.49 A      
  5 Bui, Douglas T             9 IWV-CC                 35.67      36.12 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ramirez Ampudia, Roman A  10 SBA-SI                 41.50      38.19 B      
  2 Lomoro, Cristian T        10 SBA-SI                 41.50      38.48 B      
  3 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       10 MVY-SI                 39.83      40.71 B      
C - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            10 IVDA-SI                49.64      34.05 A      
  2 Yang, Ray H                9 SDAC-SI                41.69      34.74 A      
  3 Hayes, Dylan M             9 RAQ-SI                    NT      38.65 B      
  4 Garces, Christian P       10 SBA-SI                 47.41      39.27 B      
  5 McGarry, Sean H           10 ICAC-SI                   NT      41.52 C      
  6 Hoskins, Daniel H          9 CAST-SI                43.08      42.10 C      
  7 Mahan, Dylan I            10 CNSA-SI                49.53      42.31 C      
  8 Chen, Lucas               10 ICAC-SI                   NT      42.80 C      
  9 Garcia, Nicky A           10 SBA-SI                 44.58      44.82 C      
 10 Jermyn, Fynn P             9 CNSA-SI                   NT      44.84 C      
 11 Bilbes, Jayden C           9 SBA-SI                    NT      46.17 C      
 12 Hanling, Ryan A           10 CNSA-SI              1:02.52      47.42 C      
 13 Martinez, Max              9 SBA-SI                    NT      50.79 C      
 14 Coard, Henry J            10 SBA-SI                    NT      51.90 C      
 15 Alekseyev, Daniel N        9 CNSA-SI                   NT      55.28 C      
 16 Miclat, Josh S            10 SBA-SI                    NT      55.45 C      
 17 Celaya Limon, Oscar A     10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:08.09 C      
 -- Folk, Ben R                9 CAST-SI                   NT         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.40  A
          37.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keppler, Jeffrey C        12 CAST-SI                30.22      29.09 A      
  2 Hernandez, Nathan D       12 HSA-SI                 32.63      29.56 A      
  3 D'Agostino, Miles T       12 SBA-SI                 30.00      29.59 A      
  4 Gomez, Samuel             12 SBA-SI                 30.55      30.41 A      
  5 Paiz, Nathan B            12 ICAC-SI                31.78      31.19 A      
  6 Simpson, Aidan A          12 ICAC-SI                32.95      31.73 A      
  7 Bjornstad, Nate E         12 SBA-SI                 32.34      31.77 A      
  8 Biggs, Joshua N           11 CAST-SI                32.51      32.66 A      
  9 Sinawi, Sandy R           12 HSA-SI                 33.46      32.92 A      
 10 Bui, Thomas T             11 IWV-CC                 33.56      33.64 A      
 11 Saiadian, Arthur          11 SBA-SI                 33.58      34.47 B      
B - Division  
  1 Walz, Jaden M             11 SBA-SI                 34.45      33.31 A      
  2 Cabrera, Nathanial R      11 SBA-SI                 35.75      34.73 B      
  3 Davies, Greyson J         11 CAST-SI                36.38      35.06 B      
  4 Stewart, Eli T            12 SBA-SI                 36.54      35.19 B      
  5 Coons, Steven J           11 HSA-SI                 35.87      35.34 B      
  6 Molter, Aiden J           11 CAST-SI                37.14      35.57 B      
  7 Cox, Cavan L              11 MRA-SI                 36.47      37.48 B      
  8 DeBever, Keegan J         11 CAST-SI                36.13      37.61 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kinney, Skylar D          12 SBA-SI                    NT      30.94 A      
  2 Ontiveros, Andrew J       12 SBA-SI                    NT      33.57 A      
  3 Meza, Christian I         12 HSA-SI                    NT      33.73 A      
  4 Schalge Jr, Troy D        11 SBA-SI                 40.68      35.27 B      
  5 Axline, Kenly B B         11 SDAC-SI                41.79      35.75 B      
  6 Klingenberg, Jake P       11 CNSA-SI                38.48      36.17 B      
  7 Forstot, Jack W           11 UN-SI                     NT      36.64 B      
  8 Slayton, Christopher K    11 MVY-SI                 39.53      36.86 B      
  9 Boggeln, Owen N           11 MRA-SI                 39.82      37.65 C      
 10 Moyer, Jake S             11 MRA-SI                 39.99      37.67 C      
 11 De La Torre, Santiago     12 SBA-SI                    NT      38.23 C      
 12 Souttere, Trent C         12 CAST-SI                38.04      39.00 C      
 13 Sebree, Shane W           11 SBA-SI                 38.83      39.25 C      
 14 Starling, Bryant W        11 HSA-SI                    NT      40.73 C      
 15 Spaid, Alexander L        11 TMEC-CA                41.42      41.99 C      
 16 Stephens, Conner H        11 RAQ-SI                    NT      42.05 C      
 17 Royal, Zachary D          12 CAST-SI                52.11      42.10 C      
 18 Moxley, Felix B           11 MVY-SI                 51.61      44.47 C      
 19 Downes, Nathan E          11 CNSA-SI                   NT      45.81 C      
 20 Lopez, Ivan C             11 SBA-SI                    NT      47.31 C      
 21 Scott, Joshua M           11 SBA-SI                    NT      48.10 C      
 22 Damstra, Nathan J         11 SBA-SI                    NT      50.08 C      
 23 Martinez-Mancillas, Jorg  12 SBA-SI                    NT      52.34 C      
 -- Tscherch, Noah G          11 SBA-SI                    NT         NS        
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.20  A
          33.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bixler, John              33 ICAC-SI                29.00      27.56 A      
  2 Narte, Carlos             18 UN-SI                  25.42      27.58 A      
  3 Vargas, Oscar             14 UN-SI                  28.05      27.98 A      
  4 Wills, Justin A           15 ICAC-SI                28.95      28.38 A      
  5 Lee, Jabez J              13 ICAC-SI                29.76      28.73 A      
  6 Inzunza, Edwin O          13 SBA-SI                 29.21      29.14 A      
B - Division  
  1 Gates, Jeremy G           15 UN-SI                  31.21      28.34 A      
  2 Ritter, Jacob A           14 IVDA-SI                31.15      28.65 A      
  3 Dang, Casey D             13 RAQ-SI                 30.95      30.23 B      
  4 Sebree, Sean T            14 UN-SI                  30.77      30.37 B      
  5 Aguimatang, Ezra R        13 SBA-SI                 33.00      30.65 B      
  6 Slayton, Nicholas D       14 MVY-SI                 31.93      31.35 B      
  7 Shamoun, Nicholas S       13 HSA-SI                 32.97      31.65 B      
  8 Ibarguren, Jon            13 SBA-SI                 32.19      31.91 B      
C - Division  
  1 Domingo, Danny A          14 OSC-SI                    NT      27.90 A      
  2 Pepper, Marcus K          13 IWV-CC                 34.29      29.53 A      
  3 Chen, Austin              13 ICAC-SI                   NT      30.72 B      
  4 Mendoza Ciborski, Aaron   16 FE-SI                     NT      30.97 B      
  5 Camarillo, Emilio         13 SBA-SI                 33.46      32.45 B      
  6 Riendeau, Noah J          13 IWV-CC                 33.90      32.80 B      
  7 Fuentes, Anthony A        13 SBA-SI                    NT      34.77 C      
  8 Ornelas, Peter J          13 CAST-SI                36.03      36.13 C      
  9 Montijo, Andrew C         13 RAQ-SI                 38.66      36.53 C      
 10 Boggeln, Zach D           13 MRA-SI                 40.49      36.92 C      
 11 Sweet, Hunter A           14 FE-SI                     NT      37.95 C      
 12 Ordonio, Tim A            13 SBA-SI                 47.58      38.17 C      
 -- Baer, Joey N              17 OSC-SI                    NT         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.70  A
        1:08.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T                8 IWV-CC                 42.05      42.67 A      
  2 Estrada, Pablo S           8 SBA-SI                 46.18      46.72 A      
B - Division  
  1 Dang, Caden V              8 RAQ-SI                 53.90      48.01 A      
  2 Spaid, William P           8 TMEC-CA              1:05.05      59.57 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bui, Dustin T              6 IWV-CC               1:14.91      58.86 B      
  2 Burkart, Felix E           8 CAST-SI                   NT    1:03.75 B      
  3 Vargas, Marco              8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:09.30 C      
  4 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   6 SBA-SI                    NT    1:16.07 C      
 -- Nguyen, Ryan L             6 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          43.10  A
          47.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian K        10 IWV-CC                 36.88      35.88 A      
  2 Hughes, Colby H           10 SBA-SI                 42.74      38.78 A      
  3 Bui, Douglas T             9 IWV-CC                 42.06      43.22 B      
 -- Farnsworth, Sam G         10 MRA-SI                 41.69         DQ        
B - Division  
  1 Lomoro, Cristian T        10 SBA-SI                 47.00      55.08 C      
  2 Ramirez Ampudia, Roman A  10 SBA-SI                 47.00      57.16 C      
C - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            10 IVDA-SI                56.28      41.79 A      
  2 Hayes, Dylan M             9 RAQ-SI                    NT      46.54 B      
  3 McGarry, Sean H           10 ICAC-SI                   NT      51.13 C      
  4 Garces, Christian P       10 SBA-SI                    NT      54.36 C      
  5 Mahan, Dylan I            10 CNSA-SI                   NT      55.19 C      
  6 Bilbes, Jayden C           9 SBA-SI                    NT      59.63 C      
  7 Hanling, Ryan A           10 CNSA-SI                   NT    1:08.54 C      
  8 Miclat, Josh S            10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:24.73 C      
 -- Alekseyev, Daniel N        9 CNSA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Coard, Henry J            10 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Nicky A           10 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jermyn, Fynn P             9 CNSA-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Folk, Ben R                9 CAST-SI                   NT         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          39.20  A
          42.70  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       12 HSA-SI                 37.00      32.82 A      
  2 D'Agostino, Miles T       12 SBA-SI                 33.34      32.86 A      
  3 Paiz, Nathan B            12 ICAC-SI                32.60      33.16 A      
  4 Bjornstad, Nate E         12 SBA-SI                 34.07      33.94 A      
  5 Keppler, Jeffrey C        12 CAST-SI                36.85      34.91 A      
  6 Gomez, Samuel             12 SBA-SI                 36.60      35.04 A      
  7 Biggs, Joshua N           11 CAST-SI                34.30      35.21 A      
  8 Bui, Thomas T             11 IWV-CC                 34.36      35.76 A      
  9 Simpson, Aidan A          12 ICAC-SI                38.05      35.88 A      
 10 Sinawi, Sandy R           12 HSA-SI                 37.13      37.83 A      
 11 Saiadian, Arthur          11 SBA-SI                 37.02      37.99 A      
 12 Davies, Greyson J         11 CAST-SI                36.15      38.26 A      
B - Division  
  1 Moyer, Jake S             11 MRA-SI                 42.43      40.20 B      
  1 Cabrera, Nathanial R      11 SBA-SI                 39.73      40.20 B      
  3 Cox, Cavan L              11 MRA-SI                 42.44      45.39 C      
C - Division  
  1 Kinney, Skylar D          12 SBA-SI                    NT      33.77 A      
  2 Walz, Jaden M             11 SBA-SI                 43.16      37.23 A      
  3 Schalge Jr, Troy D        11 SBA-SI                 57.71      40.26 B      
  4 Axline, Kenly B B         11 SDAC-SI                52.47      42.16 B      
  5 Boggeln, Owen N           11 MRA-SI                 45.47      42.76 C      
  6 Meza, Christian I         12 HSA-SI                    NT      43.74 C      
  7 DeBever, Keegan J         11 CAST-SI                43.50      43.90 C      
  8 Stewart, Eli T            12 SBA-SI                 48.22      45.84 C      
  9 Spaid, Alexander L        11 TMEC-CA                47.45      47.03 C      
 10 Forstot, Jack W           11 UN-SI                     NT      47.32 C      
 11 Souttere, Trent C         12 CAST-SI                   NT      48.19 C      
 12 Sebree, Shane W           11 SBA-SI                 52.67      52.71 C      
 13 Starling, Bryant W        11 HSA-SI                    NT      53.35 C      
 14 Downes, Nathan E          11 CNSA-SI                   NT      57.61 C      
 15 Stephens, Conner H        11 RAQ-SI                    NT      59.01 C      
 16 Scott, Joshua M           11 SBA-SI                    NT      59.14 C      
 17 Damstra, Nathan J         11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:02.80 C      
 18 Royal, Zachary D          12 CAST-SI                   NT    1:04.88 C      
 19 Moxley, Felix B           11 MVY-SI                    NT    1:08.30 C      
 -- Martinez-Mancillas, Jorg  12 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lopez, Ivan C             11 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Molter, Aiden J           11 CAST-SI                52.80         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        13 UN-SI                2:35.38    2:29.71        
       33.93  1:11.76  1:51.10  2:29.71                                    
  2 Vargas, Oscar             14 UN-SI                2:38.39    2:30.76        
       31.99  1:09.38  1:49.78  2:30.76                                    
  3 Lee, Jabez J              13 ICAC-SI                34.11    2:45.03        
       34.06           1:58.13  2:45.03                                    
  4 Ritter, Jacob A           14 IVDA-SI                   NT    3:20.01        
              1:25.45  2:21.24  3:20.01                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.30  A
        1:50.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian K        10 IWV-CC               1:27.20    1:24.67 A      
       41.48  1:24.67                                                      
  2 Farnsworth, Sam G         10 MRA-SI               1:20.80    1:29.23 A      
       42.40  1:29.23                                                      
 -- Hughes, Colby H           10 SBA-SI               1:39.95         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Ramirez Ampudia, Roman A  10 SBA-SI               1:50.50    1:44.79 B      
       51.89  1:44.79                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Yang, Ray H                9 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:34.19 A      
       47.92  1:34.19                                                      
  2 Estrada, Pablo S           8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:47.19 B      
       52.16  1:47.19                                                      
  3 Dang, Caden V              8 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:48.33 B      
       53.63  1:48.33                                                      
  4 Hoskins, Daniel H          9 CAST-SI                   NT    1:51.60 C      
       52.86  1:51.60                                                      
  5 McGarry, Sean H           10 ICAC-SI                   NT    1:52.21 C      
       56.80  1:52.21                                                      
  6 Garces, Christian P       10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:55.64 C      
       56.52  1:55.64                                                      
  7 Spaid, William P           8 TMEC-CA              1:59.22    1:56.72 C      
       57.17  1:56.72                                                      
  8 Hanling, Ryan A           10 CNSA-SI                   NT    1:58.42 C      
       58.82  1:58.42                                                      
  9 Jermyn, Fynn P             9 CNSA-SI                   NT    2:01.03 C      
       58.89  2:01.03                                                      
 10 Mahan, Dylan I            10 CNSA-SI                   NT    2:03.82 C      
 11 Martinez, Max              9 SBA-SI                    NT    2:05.62 C      
       56.89  2:05.62                                                      
 12 Burkart, Felix E           8 CAST-SI                   NT    2:11.37 C      
     1:02.79  2:11.37                                                      
 13 Alekseyev, Daniel N        9 CNSA-SI                   NT    2:18.05 C      
 -- Donnelly, James M         10 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       43.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.70  A
        1:39.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Agostino, Miles T       12 SBA-SI               1:20.72    1:17.30 A      
       37.15  1:17.30                                                      
  2 Keppler, Jeffrey C        12 CAST-SI              1:26.32    1:19.56 A      
       38.34  1:19.56                                                      
  3 Davies, Greyson J         11 CAST-SI              1:23.44    1:22.92 A      
       40.40  1:22.92                                                      
  4 Biggs, Joshua N           11 CAST-SI              1:27.00    1:29.26 A      
       43.19  1:29.26                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sinawi, Sandy R           12 HSA-SI               1:33.57    1:27.67 A      
       41.52  1:27.67                                                      
  2 Walz, Jaden M             11 SBA-SI               1:31.64    1:28.45 A      
       42.66  1:28.45                                                      
  3 Moyer, Jake S             11 MRA-SI               1:31.89    1:30.25 A      
       44.13  1:30.25                                                      
  4 Slayton, Christopher K    11 MVY-SI               1:32.44    1:30.44 A      
       44.33  1:30.44                                                      
  5 Souttere, Trent C         12 CAST-SI              1:32.50    1:32.34 B      
       46.58  1:32.34                                                      
  6 Stewart, Eli T            12 SBA-SI               1:38.37    1:36.37 B      
  7 Klingenberg, Jake P       11 CNSA-SI              1:36.90    1:36.89 B      
       46.06  1:36.89                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Coons, Steven J           11 HSA-SI               1:45.76    1:32.11 B      
       45.31  1:32.11                                                      
  2 DeBever, Keegan J         11 CAST-SI                   NT    1:32.62 B      
       46.75  1:32.62                                                      
  3 Molter, Aiden J           11 CAST-SI              1:40.48    1:44.41 C      
       48.77  1:44.41                                                      
  4 Forstot, Jack W           11 UN-SI                     NT    1:44.59 C      
       49.88  1:44.59                                                      
  5 Boggeln, Owen N           11 MRA-SI                    NT    1:48.59 C      
       53.06  1:48.59                                                      
  6 Starling, Bryant W        11 HSA-SI               1:55.82    1:53.65 C      
       57.09  1:53.65                                                      
  6 Spaid, Alexander L        11 TMEC-CA              1:56.29    1:53.65 C      
       54.94  1:53.65                                                      
  8 Downes, Nathan E          11 CNSA-SI                   NT    1:56.86 C      
       54.46  1:56.86                                                      
  9 Royal, Zachary D          12 CAST-SI              2:30.06    2:05.35 C      
     1:00.83  2:05.35                                                      
 10 Stephens, Conner H        11 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:15.62 C      
     1:03.03  2:15.62                                                      
 11 Damstra, Nathan J         11 SBA-SI                    NT    2:30.70 C      
     1:09.10  2:30.70                                                      
 -- Axline, Kenly B B         11 SDAC-SI                   NT         NS        
 
Event 34  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.10  A
        1:31.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gates, Jeremy G           15 UN-SI                1:13.78    1:09.55 A      
       34.91  1:09.55                                                      
  2 Bixler, John              33 ICAC-SI              1:10.00    1:10.25 A      
       35.21  1:10.25                                                      
  3 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        13 UN-SI                1:12.34    1:12.64 A      
       35.51  1:12.64                                                      
  4 Wills, Justin A           15 ICAC-SI              1:14.79    1:16.82 A      
       37.89  1:16.82                                                      
  5 Aguimatang, Ezra R        13 SBA-SI               1:20.96    1:18.47 A      
       37.24  1:18.47                                                      
  6 Slayton, Nicholas D       14 MVY-SI               1:20.70    1:18.86 A      
       38.31  1:18.86                                                      
  7 Ritter, Jacob A           14 IVDA-SI              1:19.35    1:20.57 A      
       38.10  1:20.57                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Dang, Casey D             13 RAQ-SI               1:25.27    1:20.98 A      
       39.20  1:20.98                                                      
  2 Ibarguren, Jon            13 SBA-SI               1:31.60    1:25.79 B      
       42.77  1:25.79                                                      
  3 Riendeau, Noah J          13 IWV-CC               1:24.27    1:26.39 B      
       41.23  1:26.39                                                      
  4 Shamoun, Nicholas S       13 HSA-SI               1:28.53    1:35.46 C      
       46.18  1:35.46                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Paez, Cesar D             17 UN-SI                     NT    1:07.88 A      
       33.02  1:07.88                                                      
  2 Domingo, Danny A          14 OSC-SI                    NT    1:12.15 A      
       35.29  1:12.15                                                      
  3 Pepper, Marcus K          13 IWV-CC               1:35.59    1:19.79 A      
       37.85  1:19.79                                                      
  4 Sebree, Sean T            14 UN-SI                     NT    1:21.00 A      
       39.10  1:21.00                                                      
  5 Ornelas, Peter J          13 CAST-SI              1:35.86    1:37.32 C      
       46.63  1:37.32                                                      
  6 Montijo, Andrew C         13 RAQ-SI               1:43.05    1:38.09 C      
       47.93  1:38.09                                                      
  7 Ordonio, Tim A            13 SBA-SI                    NT    1:39.85 C      
       50.16  1:39.85                                                      
 -- Boggeln, Zach D           13 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
       52.69       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        6:00.20  A
        6:33.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Inzunza, Edwin O          13 SBA-SI               5:22.24    5:17.32 A      
       32.46  1:11.54  1:54.33  2:36.45  3:20.43  4:06.00  4:42.22  5:17.32
B - Division  
  1 Ritter, Jacob A           14 IVDA-SI              6:31.75    5:54.32 A      
       36.10  1:22.33  2:08.69  2:54.32  3:45.21  4:35.54  5:16.10  5:54.32
  2 Aguimatang, Ezra R        13 SBA-SI               6:33.00    6:05.74 B      
       38.37  1:24.66  2:11.31  2:56.98  3:50.15  4:43.67  5:25.42  6:05.74
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Jabez J              13 ICAC-SI                   NT    5:31.70 A      
       33.77  1:14.23  1:59.21  2:43.00           4:22.05  4:57.62  5:31.70
  2 Riendeau, Noah J          13 IWV-CC                    NT    6:30.48 B      
       39.84  1:29.17  2:19.14  3:09.96           4:59.69  5:44.54  6:30.48
 -- Paez, Cesar D             17 UN-SI                     NT         NS        
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          57.10  A
        1:08.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T                8 IWV-CC                 50.26      51.20 A      
B - Division  
  1 Estrada, Pablo S           8 SBA-SI                 58.05      54.04 A      
  2 Spaid, William P           8 TMEC-CA              1:03.99    1:06.13 B      
C - Division  
  1 Bui, Dustin T              6 IWV-CC               1:11.09    1:01.85 B      
  2 Yang, Anthony H            7 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:03.22 B      
  3 Dang, Caden V              8 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:07.01 B      
  4 Denny, Devin T             8 MRA-SI                    NT    1:07.54 B      
  5 Vargas, Marco              8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:15.25 C      
  6 Mondzelewski, Ryan P       7 CNSA-SI                   NT    1:22.27 C      
  7 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   6 SBA-SI                    NT    1:32.97 C      
 -- Cabrera, Nicholas R        7 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Axline, Kenly Braylen B    6 SDAC-SI                   NT         DQ        
 -- Martinez-Medina, Paulo     7 SBA-SI                    NT         NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          51.40  A
          56.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bui, Douglas T             9 IWV-CC                 46.48      46.74 A      
  2 Riendeau, Adrian K        10 IWV-CC                 46.61      47.62 A      
  3 Farnsworth, Sam G         10 MRA-SI                 46.80      49.11 A      
  4 Hughes, Colby H           10 SBA-SI                 51.40      52.48 B      
B - Division  
  1 Lomoro, Cristian T        10 SBA-SI                 56.00      52.55 B      
  2 Ramirez Ampudia, Roman A  10 SBA-SI                 56.00      54.81 B      
  3 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       10 MVY-SI                 51.56      54.91 B      
C - Division  
  1 Yang, Ray H                9 SDAC-SI                   NT      50.76 A      
  2 Garcia, Nicky A           10 SBA-SI                 57.51      51.37 A      
  3 Kinitz, Will S            10 OSC-SI                    NT      51.59 B      
  4 Manuel, C.J. J            10 IVDA-SI              1:02.79      52.02 B      
  5 Buenviaje, Joshua R       10 SBA-SI                    NT      55.28 B      
  6 Kinitz, Aaron              9 OSC-SI                    NT      55.86 B      
  7 Hayes, Dylan M             9 RAQ-SI                    NT      58.42 C      
  8 Hanling, Ryan A           10 CNSA-SI              1:24.04      59.86 C      
  9 Mendias Nauarrete, Mario   9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:01.46 C      
 10 Prieto, Brandon E         10 IVDA-SI              1:04.76    1:02.00 C      
 11 Martinez, Tomas            9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:09.90 C      
 12 Lucio-Valenzo, Fernando   10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:19.04 C      
 -- Bjornstad, Matthew O       9 SBA-SI                 57.96         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Max              9 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bjornstad, Nate E         12 SBA-SI                 38.53      38.78 A      
  2 Gomez, Samuel             12 SBA-SI                 40.15      39.52 A      
  3 Bui, Thomas T             11 IWV-CC                 40.92      41.61 A      
  4 Cabrera, Nathanial R      11 SBA-SI                 42.97      42.93 A      
  5 Sinawi, Sandy R           12 HSA-SI                 42.51      43.98 A      
B - Division  
  1 Coons, Steven J           11 HSA-SI                 47.24      44.17 A      
  2 Klingenberg, Jake P       11 CNSA-SI                47.67      45.50 A      
  3 Stewart, Eli T            12 SBA-SI                 46.74      47.03 B      
  4 Walz, Jaden M             11 SBA-SI                 47.81      47.36 B      
  5 Saiadian, Arthur          11 SBA-SI                 47.19      48.08 B      
  6 Hanling, Jack R           12 CNSA-SI                47.78      48.16 B      
  7 Cox, Cavan L              11 MRA-SI                 49.42      48.64 B      
  8 Sebree, Shane W           11 SBA-SI                 48.32      53.36 C      
C - Division  
  1 Meza, Christian I         12 HSA-SI                    NT      45.23 A      
  2 Ontiveros, Andrew J       12 SBA-SI                    NT      45.48 A      
  3 Slayton, Christopher K    11 MVY-SI                 50.15      49.41 B      
  4 Martinez, Nico            12 SBA-SI                    NT      50.57 C      
  5 Rubio, Federico           12 SBA-SI                 56.40      51.57 C      
  6 Ai, Matthew S             12 PAC-SI                    NT      51.64 C      
  7 Gonzales, Grant D         11 UN-SI                  54.86      54.32 C      
  8 Hammes, Leuck J           12 MVY-SI                 50.22      54.83 C      
  9 Forstot, Jack W           11 UN-SI                     NT      55.02 C      
 10 Spaid, Alexander L        11 TMEC-CA                55.36      55.44 C      
 11 Stephens, Conner H        11 RAQ-SI                    NT      57.54 C      
 12 Gailband, Carter O        11 SBA-SI                    NT      59.05 C      
 13 Lopez, Ivan C             11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:01.27 C      
 14 Downes, Nathan E          11 CNSA-SI                   NT    1:04.21 C      
 15 Scott, Joshua M           11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:11.32 C      
 -- Gaeir, Austin K           12 MRA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:15.20  A
        3:33.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Inzunza, Edwin O          13 SBA-SI               2:55.35    2:56.55 A      
       40.20  1:24.54  2:09.81  2:56.55                                    
  2 Washabaugh, Seth P        13 SBA-SI               3:04.21    3:02.41 A      
       41.21  1:27.52  2:15.26  3:02.41                                    
  3 Slayton, Nicholas D       14 MVY-SI               3:05.69    3:03.01 A      
       41.28  1:27.83  2:16.23  3:03.01                                    
  4 Shamoun, Nicholas S       13 HSA-SI               3:11.43    3:17.69 B      
       43.21  1:35.12  2:27.21  3:17.69                                    
  5 Zhang, Edward D           13 PAC-SI               3:08.89    3:20.77 B      
       46.09  1:38.09  2:29.28  3:20.77                                    
  6 Girbau, Omar              15 UN-SI                3:11.06    3:23.58 B      
              1:32.58  2:27.66  3:23.58                                    
B - Division  
  1 Aguimatang, Ezra R        13 SBA-SI               3:33.00    3:14.66 A      
       45.92  1:35.62  2:25.66  3:14.66                                    
  2 Camarillo, Emilio         13 SBA-SI               3:15.38    3:14.99 A      
              1:35.02  2:26.38  3:14.99                                    
  3 Schnalzer, Chris R        14 HSA-SI               3:26.24    3:18.50 B      
       45.99  1:39.44  2:30.22  3:18.50                                    
  4 Riendeau, Noah J          13 IWV-CC               3:26.80    3:30.37 B      
       47.47  1:41.93  2:36.83  3:30.37                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dang, Casey D             13 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:10.27 A      
       41.92  1:30.40  2:20.41  3:10.27                                    
  2 Mendoza Ciborski, Aaron   16 FE-SI                     NT    3:29.88 B      
       46.13  1:38.82  2:33.69  3:29.88                                    
  3 Ordonio, Tim A            13 SBA-SI                    NT    3:36.30 C      
       51.27  1:47.25  2:41.85  3:36.30                                    
  4 Fuentes, Anthony A        13 SBA-SI                    NT    3:56.51 C      
       47.95  1:47.81  2:51.88  3:56.51                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          53.20  A
        1:03.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T                8 IWV-CC                 44.18      44.09 A      
  2 Estrada, Pablo S           8 SBA-SI                 52.18      51.19 A      
B - Division  
  1 Spaid, William P           8 TMEC-CA                53.25      52.16 A      
C - Division  
  1 Dang, Caden V              8 RAQ-SI                    NT      53.15 A      
  2 Yang, Anthony H            7 SDAC-SI                   NT      55.45 B      
  3 Bui, Dustin T              6 IWV-CC               1:04.30      58.21 B      
  4 Denny, Devin T             8 MRA-SI                    NT    1:00.01 B      
  5 Mondzelewski, Ryan P       7 CNSA-SI                   NT    1:00.91 B      
  6 Vargas, Marco              8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:04.68 C      
  7 Nguyen, Ryan L             6 SBA-SI                    NT    1:05.38 C      
  8 Axline, Kenly Braylen B    6 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:05.75 C      
  9 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   6 SBA-SI                    NT    1:14.25 C      
 10 Nieto-Giraldo, Eduardo E   8 SBA-SI                    NT    1:17.00 C      
 11 Stephens, Trevor M         7 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:18.57 C      
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.30  A
          50.50  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian K        10 IWV-CC                 40.32      38.67 A      
  2 Farnsworth, Sam G         10 MRA-SI                 37.74      39.47 A      
  3 Bui, Douglas T             9 IWV-CC                 42.77      43.19 A      
  4 Hughes, Colby H           10 SBA-SI                 45.88      43.31 A      
B - Division  
  1 Ramirez Ampudia, Roman A  10 SBA-SI                 50.50      45.54 A      
  2 Lomoro, Cristian T        10 SBA-SI                 50.50      53.17 C      
C - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            10 IVDA-SI                52.94      44.64 A      
  2 Bjornstad, Matthew O       9 SBA-SI                 51.01      46.87 B      
  3 Hanling, Ryan A           10 CNSA-SI              1:12.75      51.37 C      
  4 Garces, Christian P       10 SBA-SI                    NT      52.89 C      
  5 Hayes, Dylan M             9 RAQ-SI                    NT      52.98 C      
  6 Garcia, Nicky A           10 SBA-SI                    NT      53.92 C      
  7 Prieto, Brandon E         10 IVDA-SI                52.89      55.11 C      
  8 Martinez, Max              9 SBA-SI                    NT      57.32 C      
  9 Martinez, Tomas            9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:19.40 C      
 -- Mendias Nauarrete, Mario   9 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lucio-Valenzo, Fernando   10 SBA-SI                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          42.00  A
          45.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Agostino, Miles T       12 SBA-SI                 35.98      34.98 A      
  2 Sinawi, Sandy R           12 HSA-SI                 40.72      38.06 A      
B - Division  
  1 Bjornstad, Nate E         12 SBA-SI                 44.09      39.46 A      
  2 Moyer, Jake S             11 MRA-SI                 42.91      39.97 A      
  3 Slayton, Christopher K    11 MVY-SI                 45.37      42.16 B      
  4 Saiadian, Arthur          11 SBA-SI                 44.23      42.70 B      
  5 Hammes, Leuck J           12 MVY-SI                 44.24      44.20 B      
  6 Stewart, Eli T            12 SBA-SI                 45.73      44.52 B      
C - Division  
  1 Schalge Jr, Troy D        11 SBA-SI                 51.11      40.52 A      
  2 Meza, Christian I         12 HSA-SI                    NT      42.03 B      
  3 Gaeir, Austin K           12 MRA-SI                    NT      42.30 B      
  4 Coons, Steven J           11 HSA-SI                 46.56      43.13 B      
  5 Klingenberg, Jake P       11 CNSA-SI                46.23      44.74 B      
  6 Hanling, Jack R           12 CNSA-SI                46.05      46.24 C      
  7 Molter, Aiden J           11 CAST-SI                46.91      46.97 C      
  8 Forstot, Jack W           11 UN-SI                     NT      47.23 C      
  9 Gailband, Carter O        11 SBA-SI                 51.51      47.89 C      
 10 Ai, Matthew S             12 PAC-SI                    NT      49.10 C      
 11 Sebree, Shane W           11 SBA-SI                 49.38      52.34 C      
 12 Rubio, Federico           12 SBA-SI                    NT      52.37 C      
 13 Downes, Nathan E          11 CNSA-SI                   NT      53.05 C      
 14 Spaid, Alexander L        11 TMEC-CA                53.34      54.10 C      
 15 Gonzales, Grant D         11 UN-SI                  49.13      55.35 C      
 16 Martinez, Nico            12 SBA-SI                    NT      57.49 C      
 17 Stephens, Conner H        11 RAQ-SI                    NT      58.86 C      
 18 Scott, Joshua M           11 SBA-SI                    NT      59.29 C      
 19 Lopez, Ivan C             11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:00.53 C      
 
Event 52  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:53.30  A
        3:09.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        13 UN-SI                2:35.91    2:33.91 A      
       36.92  1:16.24  1:55.50  2:33.91                                    
  2 Ritter, Jacob A           14 IVDA-SI              2:45.15    2:43.29 A      
       39.33  1:19.81  2:01.76  2:43.29                                    
  3 Slayton, Nicholas D       14 MVY-SI               2:49.31    2:46.94 A      
       39.52  1:21.55  2:04.63  2:46.94                                    
  4 Aguimatang, Ezra R        13 SBA-SI               2:53.30    2:50.54 A      
       39.20  1:22.87  2:06.71  2:50.54                                    
  5 Zhang, Edward D           13 PAC-SI               2:45.52    2:57.57 B      
       41.69  1:26.88  2:12.31  2:57.57                                    
B - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Noah J          13 IWV-CC               3:01.64    3:03.11 B      
       41.56  1:30.60  2:18.38  3:03.11                                    
  2 Ibarguren, Jon            13 SBA-SI               3:09.20    3:04.75 B      
       45.12  1:32.57  2:21.62  3:04.75                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dang, Casey D             13 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:56.32 B      
       40.74  1:26.28  2:12.26  2:56.32                                    
  2 Tomasek, Jared W          14 FE-SI                     NT    3:19.78 C      
       48.22  1:39.11  2:29.98  3:19.78                                    
  3 Montijo, Andrew C         13 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:25.34 C      
       48.12  1:40.06  2:33.84  3:25.34                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:40.70  A
        1:49.80  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian K        10 IWV-CC               1:27.42    1:22.83 A      
  2 Yang, Ray H                9 SDAC-SI              1:39.79    1:33.19 A      
       43.67  1:33.19                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Estrada, Pablo S           8 SBA-SI               1:42.30    1:45.16 B      
       49.67  1:45.16                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            10 IVDA-SI              2:04.79    1:40.96 B      
       46.86  1:40.96                                                      
  2 Garces, Christian P       10 SBA-SI                    NT    2:03.25 C      
       56.06  2:03.25                                                      
  3 Spaid, William P           8 TMEC-CA                   NT    2:15.01 C      
     1:03.31  2:15.01                                                      
  4 Hanling, Ryan A           10 CNSA-SI                   NT    2:28.46 C      
     1:10.12  2:28.46                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:28.10  A
        1:36.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Agostino, Miles T       12 SBA-SI               1:19.73    1:17.05 A      
       35.44  1:17.05                                                      
  2 Bui, Thomas T             11 IWV-CC               1:17.81    1:18.50 A      
       36.31  1:18.50                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hammes, Leuck J           12 MVY-SI               1:35.44    1:39.71 C      
       45.74  1:39.71                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:13.35 A      
       33.39  1:13.35                                                      
  2 Kinney, Skylar D          12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:15.89 A      
       34.80  1:15.89                                                      
  3 Walz, Jaden M             11 SBA-SI               1:41.08    1:26.68 A      
       39.04  1:26.68                                                      
  4 Sinawi, Sandy R           12 HSA-SI               2:10.34    1:31.25 B      
       39.89  1:31.25                                                      
  5 Moyer, Jake S             11 MRA-SI                    NT    1:32.37 B      
  6 Schalge Jr, Troy D        11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:35.03 B      
       44.61  1:35.03                                                      
  7 Cox, Cavan L              11 MRA-SI               1:42.40    1:45.63 C      
       46.64  1:45.63                                                      
  8 Spaid, Alexander L        11 TMEC-CA              2:00.42    1:51.64 C      
       49.27  1:51.64                                                      
  9 Hanling, Jack R           12 CNSA-SI                   NT    1:57.22 C      
 10 Downes, Nathan E          11 CNSA-SI                   NT    2:21.87 C      
     1:08.44  2:21.87                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.70  A
        1:23.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harris, Kealan F          16 UN-SI                1:06.43    1:04.23 A      
       29.83  1:04.23                                                      
  2 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        13 UN-SI                1:11.13    1:09.08 A      
       32.35  1:09.08                                                      
  3 Girbau, Omar              15 UN-SI                1:15.93    1:15.87 A      
       35.04  1:15.87                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Pepper, Marcus K          13 IWV-CC               1:23.22    1:12.76 A      
       32.40  1:12.76                                                      
  2 Aguimatang, Ezra R        13 SBA-SI               1:23.60    1:21.17 B      
       36.13  1:21.17                                                      
  3 Ibarguren, Jon            13 SBA-SI               1:23.60    1:22.73 B      
       38.40  1:22.73                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Paez, Cesar D             17 UN-SI                     NT    1:02.00 A      
       28.99  1:02.00                                                      
  2 Domingo, Danny A          14 OSC-SI                    NT    1:11.03 A      
       33.13  1:11.03                                                      
  3 Ritter, Jacob A           14 IVDA-SI              1:34.81    1:15.62 A      
       33.16  1:15.62                                                      
  4 Camarillo, Emilio         13 SBA-SI               1:26.58    1:19.59 B      
       37.85  1:19.59                                                      
  5 Sebree, Sean T            14 UN-SI                     NT    1:19.85 B      
       36.62  1:19.85                                                      
  6 Schnalzer, Chris R        14 HSA-SI               1:35.21    1:24.03 C      
       38.12  1:24.03                                                      
  7 Riendeau, Noah J          13 IWV-CC               1:26.66    1:27.43 C      
       39.04  1:27.43                                                      
  8 Shamoun, Nicholas S       13 HSA-SI               1:28.48    1:28.01 C      
       40.44  1:28.01                                                      
  9 Ordonio, Tim A            13 SBA-SI                    NT    1:42.46 C      
       48.55  1:42.46                                                      
 10 Montijo, Andrew C         13 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:49.41 C      
       49.62  1:49.41                                                      
 -- Tomasek, Jared W          14 FE-SI                     NT         NS        
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:58.40  A
        4:45.20  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bui, Andy T                8 IWV-CC               3:55.31    3:18.39 A      
       43.94  1:34.77  2:31.67  3:18.39                                    
B - Division  
  1 Spaid, William P           8 TMEC-CA              4:24.75    4:18.90 B      
              2:05.84  3:21.68  4:18.90                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dang, Caden V              8 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:57.11 A      
       53.77  1:53.57  3:09.38  3:57.11                                    
 -- Estrada, Pablo S           8 SBA-SI                    NT         NS        
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:31.20  A
        3:50.40  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian K        10 IWV-CC               3:04.77    2:57.61 A      
       39.39  1:23.96  2:19.51  2:57.61                                    
  2 Farnsworth, Sam G         10 MRA-SI               3:06.81    3:11.11 A      
       42.37  1:30.31  2:29.12  3:11.11                                    
  3 Bui, Douglas T             9 IWV-CC               3:17.69    3:16.95 A      
       45.09  1:35.70  2:31.28  3:16.95                                    
  4 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       10 MVY-SI               3:16.01    3:35.13 B      
              1:50.26  2:47.33  3:35.13                                    
 -- Hughes, Colby H           10 SBA-SI               3:23.36         NS        
B - Division  
  1 Kinitz, Will S            10 OSC-SI               3:47.64    3:25.30 A      
       43.71  1:41.32  2:41.40  3:25.30                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hayes, Dylan M             9 RAQ-SI                    NT    3:59.28 C      
       50.78  1:59.15  3:07.05  3:59.28                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  A
        3:25.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Agostino, Miles T       12 SBA-SI               2:50.89    2:48.58 A      
       35.44  1:20.42  2:11.65  2:48.58                                    
  2 Bui, Thomas T             11 IWV-CC               2:49.34    2:51.09 A      
       36.95  1:23.73  2:12.48  2:51.09                                    
  3 Bjornstad, Nate E         12 SBA-SI               3:00.85    2:51.27 A      
       36.27  1:23.76  2:11.68  2:51.27                                    
  4 Saiadian, Arthur          11 SBA-SI               3:07.58    3:04.87 A      
       39.37  1:28.74  2:25.70  3:04.87                                    
  5 Sinawi, Sandy R           12 HSA-SI               3:04.01    3:05.55 A      
       39.99  1:26.50  3:05.55                                             
B - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       12 HSA-SI               3:18.58    2:47.24 A      
       35.09  1:18.61  2:10.47  2:47.24                                    
  2 Gomez, Samuel             12 SBA-SI               3:13.18    2:47.66 A      
       36.88  1:25.56  2:11.82  2:47.66                                    
  3 Cabrera, Nathanial R      11 SBA-SI               3:18.96    3:04.94 A      
       40.11  1:29.90  2:21.21  3:04.94                                    
 -- Hammes, Leuck J           12 MVY-SI               3:19.42         DQ        
       44.73  1:38.30  2:39.21       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Eli T            12 SBA-SI                    NT    3:13.33 B      
       47.42  1:36.28  2:31.86  3:13.33                                    
  2 Moyer, Jake S             11 MRA-SI                    NT    3:17.34 B      
       44.77  1:32.80  2:34.52  3:17.34                                    
  3 Forstot, Jack W           11 UN-SI                     NT    3:44.91 C      
              1:53.18  3:01.58  3:44.91                                    
  4 Spaid, Alexander L        11 TMEC-CA              3:57.06    3:55.92 C      
       52.52  1:59.31  3:05.22  3:55.92                                    
  5 Stephens, Conner H        11 RAQ-SI                    NT    4:05.71 C      
              2:03.22  4:05.71                                             
  6 Downes, Nathan E          11 CNSA-SI                   NT    4:13.02 C      
     1:00.09  2:01.17  3:18.18  4:13.02                                    
 -- Hanling, Jack R           12 CNSA-SI              3:38.57         NS        
 
Event 66  Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.00  A
        3:04.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harris, Kealan F          16 UN-SI                2:36.59    2:29.62 A      
       30.41  1:10.43  1:57.08  2:29.62                                    
  2 Inzunza, Edwin O          13 SBA-SI               2:29.22    2:30.80 A      
       32.81  1:13.86  1:57.08  2:30.80                                    
  3 Washabaugh, Seth P        13 SBA-SI               2:30.29    2:32.47 A      
       32.70  1:12.04  1:58.40  2:32.47                                    
  4 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        13 UN-SI                2:39.07    2:40.37 A      
       32.99  1:13.48  2:06.95  2:40.37                                    
  5 Slayton, Nicholas D       14 MVY-SI               2:44.93    2:41.86 A      
       34.52  1:17.70  2:04.77  2:41.86                                    
  6 Dang, Casey D             13 RAQ-SI               2:41.69    2:45.62 A      
       36.88  1:19.61  2:07.57  2:45.62                                    
  7 Girbau, Omar              15 UN-SI                2:48.10    2:56.37 B      
              1:26.32  2:16.43  2:56.37                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ritter, Jacob A           14 IVDA-SI              2:56.00    2:36.73 A      
       34.19  1:17.69  2:02.74  2:36.73                                    
  2 Sebree, Sean T            14 UN-SI                2:50.13    2:44.99 A      
       35.72  1:20.72  2:06.97  2:44.99                                    
  3 Camarillo, Emilio         13 SBA-SI               2:55.28    2:50.40 B      
       36.48  1:24.49  2:13.54  2:50.40                                    
  4 Riendeau, Noah J          13 IWV-CC               3:03.42    2:57.85 B      
       37.92  1:23.22  2:17.18  2:57.85                                    
  5 Ibarguren, Jon            13 SBA-SI               3:04.30    3:05.47 C      
       37.74  1:25.79  2:27.83  3:05.47                                    
C - Division  
  1 Paez, Cesar D             17 UN-SI                     NT    2:33.83 A      
       30.23  1:13.20  2:00.44  2:33.83                                    
  2 Schnalzer, Chris R        14 HSA-SI               3:06.06    3:01.51 B      
       39.61  1:28.20  2:22.32  3:01.51                                    
  3 Mendoza Ciborski, Aaron   16 FE-SI                     NT    3:01.58 B      
       37.65  1:27.19  2:23.15  3:01.58                                    
  4 Ordonio, Tim A            13 SBA-SI               4:21.63    3:20.42 C      
       46.30           2:36.64  3:20.42                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  A
        1:31.60  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Riendeau, Adrian K        10 IWV-CC               1:16.58    1:12.52 A      
       34.44  1:12.52                                                      
  2 Hughes, Colby H           10 SBA-SI               1:21.53    1:15.07 A      
       36.05  1:15.07                                                      
  3 Farnsworth, Sam G         10 MRA-SI               1:17.89    1:18.39 A      
       38.30  1:18.39                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Yang, Ray H                9 SDAC-SI              1:28.69    1:18.08 A      
       38.57  1:18.08                                                      
  2 Lomoro, Cristian T        10 SBA-SI               1:31.60    1:28.55 B      
       40.45  1:28.55                                                      
  3 Ramirez Ampudia, Roman A  10 SBA-SI               1:31.60    1:30.80 B      
       44.31  1:30.80                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            10 IVDA-SI              1:43.47    1:18.06 A      
       36.55  1:18.06                                                      
  2 Bjornstad, Matthew O       9 SBA-SI               1:35.48    1:30.45 B      
       44.36  1:30.45                                                      
  3 Garces, Christian P       10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:32.50 C      
       43.99  1:32.50                                                      
  4 Hayes, Dylan M             9 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:33.60 C      
       45.96  1:33.60                                                      
  5 Kinitz, Aaron              9 OSC-SI                    NT    1:34.83 C      
       43.77  1:34.83                                                      
  6 Dang, Caden V              8 RAQ-SI               1:35.01    1:35.94 C      
  7 Prieto, Brandon E         10 IVDA-SI              1:45.23    1:36.55 C      
  8 Hanling, Ryan A           10 CNSA-SI                   NT    1:43.29 C      
       50.52  1:43.29                                                      
  9 Yang, Anthony H            7 SDAC-SI                   NT    1:43.70 C      
       49.44  1:43.70                                                      
 10 Spaid, William P           8 TMEC-CA              1:47.18    1:44.88 C      
       48.61  1:44.88                                                      
 11 Bui, Dustin T              6 IWV-CC                    NT    1:45.88 C      
       48.81  1:45.88                                                      
 12 Mendias Nauarrete, Mario   9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:46.59 C      
       50.42  1:46.59                                                      
 13 Mondzelewski, Ryan P       7 CNSA-SI                   NT    1:49.31 C      
       52.00  1:49.31                                                      
 14 Lucio-Valenzo, Fernando   10 SBA-SI                    NT    1:50.24 C      
       51.85  1:50.24                                                      
 15 Martinez, Max              9 SBA-SI                    NT    1:52.32 C      
       51.33  1:52.32                                                      
 16 Vargas, Marco              8 SBA-SI                    NT    2:04.77 C      
       59.08  2:04.77                                                      
 17 Castillo Hernandez, Juan   6 SBA-SI                    NT    2:09.17 C      
       59.24  2:09.17                                                      
 18 Stephens, Trevor M         7 RAQ-SI                    NT    2:49.72 C      
     1:25.29  2:49.72                                                      
 -- Garcia, Nicky A           10 SBA-SI                    NT         NS        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:15.10  A
        1:22.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 D'Agostino, Miles T       12 SBA-SI               1:05.28    1:05.64 A      
       31.41  1:05.64                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Nathan D       12 HSA-SI               1:14.51    1:05.85 A      
       32.41  1:05.85                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Walz, Jaden M             11 SBA-SI               1:15.68    1:11.94 A      
       34.13  1:11.94                                                      
  2 Sinawi, Sandy R           12 HSA-SI               1:17.22    1:17.00 B      
       34.95  1:17.00                                                      
  3 Hammes, Leuck J           12 MVY-SI               1:20.91    1:19.30 B      
       38.31  1:19.30                                                      
  4 Cox, Cavan L              11 MRA-SI               1:21.54    1:23.97 C      
       40.30  1:23.97                                                      
 -- Stewart, Eli T            12 SBA-SI               1:21.08         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Kinney, Skylar D          12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:09.49 A      
       33.71  1:09.49                                                      
  2 Ontiveros, Andrew J       12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:13.23 A      
       35.50  1:13.23                                                      
  3 Gaeir, Austin K           12 MRA-SI                    NT    1:13.28 A      
  4 Cabrera, Nathanial R      11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:15.99 B      
       36.07  1:15.99                                                      
  5 Meza, Christian I         12 HSA-SI                    NT    1:17.82 B      
       35.70  1:17.82                                                      
  6 Molter, Aiden J           11 CAST-SI              1:26.08    1:18.36 B      
       37.77  1:18.36                                                      
  7 Coons, Steven J           11 HSA-SI               1:22.04    1:19.40 B      
       37.74  1:19.40                                                      
  8 Slayton, Christopher K    11 MVY-SI               1:29.03    1:20.79 B      
       39.28  1:20.79                                                      
  9 Schalge Jr, Troy D        11 SBA-SI               1:34.65    1:21.06 B      
       38.81  1:21.06                                                      
 10 Klingenberg, Jake P       11 CNSA-SI              1:26.31    1:21.48 B      
       39.22  1:21.48                                                      
 11 Hanling, Jack R           12 CNSA-SI              1:23.52    1:23.22 C      
       38.79  1:23.22                                                      
 12 Forstot, Jack W           11 UN-SI                     NT    1:25.54 C      
       40.79  1:25.54                                                      
 13 Rubio, Federico           12 SBA-SI                    NT    1:25.88 C      
       41.11  1:25.88                                                      
 14 Sebree, Shane W           11 SBA-SI               1:28.47    1:26.21 C      
       41.44  1:26.21                                                      
 15 Ai, Matthew S             12 PAC-SI               1:35.00    1:26.76 C      
       40.93  1:26.76                                                      
 16 Gailband, Carter O        11 SBA-SI               1:33.64    1:29.71 C      
       40.91  1:29.71                                                      
 17 Gonzales, Grant D         11 UN-SI                1:25.79    1:31.51 C      
       43.35  1:31.51                                                      
 18 Spaid, Alexander L        11 TMEC-CA              1:29.49    1:35.23 C      
       44.04  1:35.23                                                      
 19 Lopez, Ivan C             11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:44.32 C      
       48.62  1:44.32                                                      
 20 Downes, Nathan E          11 CNSA-SI                   NT    1:46.39 C      
       49.27  1:46.39                                                      
 21 Stephens, Conner H        11 RAQ-SI                    NT    1:48.10 C      
       49.42  1:48.10                                                      
 22 Scott, Joshua M           11 SBA-SI                    NT    1:52.52 C      
       52.38  1:52.52                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.90  A
        1:14.00  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Inzunza, Edwin O          13 SBA-SI               1:02.32    1:02.86 A      
       30.36  1:02.86                                                      
  2 Washabaugh, Seth P        13 SBA-SI               1:02.54    1:04.49 A      
       30.89  1:04.49                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ritter, Jacob A           14 IVDA-SI              1:11.66    1:04.50 A      
       30.79  1:04.50                                                      
  2 Sebree, Sean T            14 UN-SI                1:09.85    1:06.68 A      
       31.28  1:06.68                                                      
  3 Slayton, Nicholas D       14 MVY-SI               1:09.59    1:08.89 B      
       32.67  1:08.89                                                      
  4 Ibarguren, Jon            13 SBA-SI               1:13.21    1:10.23 B      
       34.11  1:10.23                                                      
  5 Shamoun, Nicholas S       13 HSA-SI               1:12.69    1:14.94 C      
       35.40  1:14.94                                                      
  6 Zhang, Edward D           13 PAC-SI               1:13.85    1:17.61 C      
       37.09  1:17.61                                                      
 -- Aguimatang, Ezra R        13 SBA-SI               1:14.00         NS        
C - Division  
  1 Paez, Cesar D             17 UN-SI                     NT      58.27 A      
       28.29    58.27                                                      
  2 Domingo, Danny A          14 OSC-SI                    NT    1:01.68 A      
       29.79  1:01.68                                                      
  3 Pepper, Marcus K          13 IWV-CC               1:21.55    1:07.19 A      
       30.69  1:07.19                                                      
  4 Mendoza Ciborski, Aaron   16 FE-SI                     NT    1:12.91 B      
       35.15  1:12.91                                                      
  5 Riendeau, Noah J          13 IWV-CC               1:14.27    1:18.23 C      
       35.32  1:18.23                                                      
  6 Fuentes, Anthony A        13 SBA-SI                    NT    1:19.87 C      
       35.48  1:19.87                                                      
  7 Montijo, Andrew C         13 RAQ-SI               1:27.13    1:23.06 C      
       39.60  1:23.06                                                      
  8 Sweet, Hunter A           14 FE-SI                     NT    1:25.22 C      
       39.93  1:25.22                                                      
  9 Freedman, Thomas E        15 FE-SI                     NT    1:25.49 C      
       39.06  1:25.49                                                      
 -- Tomasek, Jared W          14 FE-SI                     NT         DQ        
       33.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:46.60  A
        6:18.10  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gomez, Samuel             12 SBA-SI               5:15.73    5:09.27 A      
       34.70  1:12.55  1:51.78  2:31.52  3:10.83  3:50.85  4:30.28  5:09.27
  2 Saiadian, Arthur          11 SBA-SI               5:39.81    5:28.46 A      
       35.66  1:16.16  1:58.29  2:41.25  3:23.29  4:06.59  4:48.77  5:28.46
  3 Walz, Jaden M             11 SBA-SI               5:41.52    5:29.54 A      
       35.82  1:16.34  1:59.92  2:42.49  3:25.95  4:06.58  4:50.28  5:29.54
C - Division  
  1 Molter, Aiden J           11 CAST-SI                   NT    6:21.21 C      
       39.95  1:27.49  2:16.80  3:07.36  3:57.04  4:47.71  5:36.93  6:21.21
  2 Schalge Jr, Troy D        11 SBA-SI                    NT    6:23.22 C      
       41.01  1:29.77  2:20.13  3:09.30  3:59.62  4:50.24  5:38.87  6:23.22
 
Event 76  Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:15.60  A
        5:44.30  B
             --  C
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Washabaugh, Seth P        13 SBA-SI               4:32.31    4:41.60 A      
       33.01  1:08.61  1:43.73  2:19.40  2:54.50  3:30.63  4:06.84  4:41.60
  2 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        13 UN-SI                4:48.04    4:47.32 A      
       33.21  1:09.05  1:45.38  2:22.01  2:58.35  3:34.95  4:11.94  4:47.32
  3 Dang, Casey D             13 RAQ-SI               5:00.66    5:10.25 A      
       33.63  1:11.49  1:51.27  2:31.82  3:11.46  3:52.36  4:32.71  5:10.25
  4 Girbau, Omar              15 UN-SI                5:14.77    5:19.32 B      
       34.29  1:12.47  1:53.38  2:34.29  3:15.44  3:56.87  4:38.85  5:19.32
C - Division  
  1 Tomasek, Jared W          14 FE-SI                     NT    6:02.93 C      
       38.71  1:22.71  2:08.49  2:54.31  3:41.79  4:29.01  5:17.50  6:02.93
  2 Montijo, Andrew C         13 RAQ-SI               6:47.73    6:10.15 C      
       41.03  1:28.06  2:15.74  3:03.72  3:51.21  4:39.63  5:25.88  6:10.15
  3 Freedman, Thomas E        15 FE-SI                     NT    6:40.13 C      
       42.94  1:33.13  2:23.14           4:07.51           5:50.84  6:40.13
  4 Sweet, Hunter A           14 FE-SI                     NT    7:10.49 C      
       46.43  1:41.09  2:38.11  3:34.24  4:31.09  5:27.71  6:21.62  7:10.49