Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/21/17 07:34 PM
               2017 SI SBA AB All Ages Meet - 5/19/17 to 5/21/17               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI              19:12.83   18:36.60  
  2 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI              20:13.58   19:14.89  
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI              19:13.19   19:18.24  
  4 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI              19:15.43   19:28.76  
  5 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI              19:46.35   19:31.84  
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI              21:00.00   19:37.40  
  7 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI              18:37.31   19:42.99  
  8 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI              20:34.65   20:11.68  
  9 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI              20:34.99   20:14.88  
 10 Gates, Krista L           15 ICAC-SI             18:56.29   20:31.94  
 11 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI              20:57.17   20:39.58  
 12 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI              20:13.03   21:19.62  
B - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI              23:13.30   18:41.25  
  2 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI              22:00.00   20:30.98  
  3 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI              21:30.00   20:51.60  
  4 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI              23:00.00   23:11.38  
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              4:45.97    4:52.92  
       33.20  1:09.94  1:47.17  2:25.49  3:02.46  3:40.54  4:17.66  4:52.92
  2 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               5:17.42    5:06.42  
       34.36  1:13.76  1:53.54  2:33.28  3:12.39  3:51.33  4:29.28  5:06.42
  3 Gates, Krista L           15 ICAC-SI              4:44.66    5:08.66  
       34.58  1:14.47  1:54.44  2:34.56  3:13.41  3:52.63  4:31.28  5:08.66
  4 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              5:05.83    5:11.22  
       35.22  1:14.59  1:53.48  2:33.07  3:12.58  3:53.09  4:32.28  5:11.22
  5 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              5:17.38    5:15.23  
       36.33  1:16.23  1:56.04  2:36.24  3:16.52  3:56.39  4:36.36  5:15.23
B - Division  
  1 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               5:47.00    5:16.99  
       35.95  1:15.23  1:55.72  2:35.96  3:17.20  3:57.63  4:37.95  5:16.99
  2 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               5:47.00    5:21.30  
              1:15.46  1:56.22  2:37.56  3:19.27  4:00.76  4:42.02  5:21.30
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               4:45.88    4:45.15  
       32.81  1:08.89  1:45.60  2:22.03  2:58.56  3:34.76  4:10.42  4:45.15
  2 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               4:38.74    4:45.23  
       32.48  1:07.47  1:43.61  2:20.05  2:56.91  3:33.80  4:10.70  4:45.23
  3 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               4:51.13    4:53.43  
       32.26  1:07.13  1:42.91  2:20.26  2:58.32  3:36.97  4:15.53  4:53.43
  4 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               4:54.45    4:54.45  
       33.63  1:10.01  1:47.48  2:25.02  3:02.37  3:40.01  4:18.12  4:54.45
  5 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                5:26.10    4:55.28  
       32.40  1:09.92  1:48.21  2:25.71  3:03.82  3:41.78  4:20.16  4:55.28
  6 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               4:54.37    4:55.56  
       33.87  1:10.27  1:47.86  2:25.03  3:02.72  3:41.15  4:19.20  4:55.56
  7 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               4:53.66    4:56.26  
       33.61  1:09.83  1:47.30  2:25.01  3:03.01  3:40.75  4:18.79  4:56.26
  8 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               4:59.83    4:57.83  
       33.47  1:10.64  1:48.78  2:26.24  3:04.47  3:43.24  4:21.42  4:57.83
  9 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               4:54.02    4:58.97  
       33.64  1:10.73  1:48.60  2:27.04  3:06.10  3:45.10  4:22.62  4:58.97
 10 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               4:53.64    4:59.11  
       32.69  1:09.87  1:48.63  2:27.22  3:05.42  3:44.20  4:22.61  4:59.11
 11 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               5:01.32    4:59.82  
       33.86  1:10.87  1:48.89  2:27.19  3:06.25  3:45.35  4:23.72  4:59.82
 12 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               5:08.00    5:00.61  
       34.34  1:12.09  1:51.27  2:30.18  3:08.65  3:46.26  4:24.31  5:00.61
 13 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               5:07.86    5:04.12  
       34.04  1:12.06  1:50.69  2:29.94  3:09.09  3:49.21  4:27.66  5:04.12
 14 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               5:04.20    5:05.08  
       33.74  1:11.92  1:50.48  2:29.40  3:08.83  3:48.41  4:27.43  5:05.08
 15 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               5:14.08    5:10.77  
       34.54  1:13.27  1:52.28  2:31.42  3:11.39  3:51.59  4:31.74  5:10.77
 16 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               5:01.36    5:12.02  
       34.22  1:12.18  1:51.57  2:30.85  3:11.12  3:51.80  4:32.22  5:12.02
 17 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               5:19.70    5:17.09  
       35.20  1:14.58  1:54.65  2:35.24  3:16.37  3:57.68  5:17.09         
 18 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               5:19.57    5:20.93  
       34.54  1:14.05  1:54.81  2:35.73  3:17.01  3:58.81  4:40.43  5:20.93
 19 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               5:14.77    5:22.47  
       35.76  1:15.37  1:56.96  2:38.09  3:19.26  4:00.48  4:42.02  5:22.47
 20 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               5:25.46    5:24.52  
       37.73  1:19.37  2:01.25  2:42.02  3:21.89  4:02.49  4:42.62  5:24.52
B - Division  
  1 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               5:26.18    5:14.19  
       36.20  1:15.21  1:54.89  2:35.04  3:15.73  3:56.31  4:36.23  5:14.19
  2 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               5:26.51    5:15.73  
       35.66  1:15.88  1:56.42  2:36.77  3:17.04  3:57.79  4:38.27  5:15.73
  3 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              5:46.09    5:24.93  
       37.57  1:18.34  1:59.10  2:40.24  3:20.92  4:03.03  5:24.93         
  4 Borgardt, Bryn A          14 NCA-SI               5:55.80    5:29.36  
       36.59  1:17.82  2:00.28  2:42.42  3:24.22  4:07.28  4:49.62  5:29.36
  5 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              5:54.98    5:29.92  
       36.76  1:18.56  2:00.69  2:43.02  3:25.35  4:08.31  4:50.31  5:29.92
  6 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               5:34.21    5:30.11  
       38.19  1:20.39  2:02.63  2:45.33  3:27.41  4:10.12  4:50.55  5:30.11
  7 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               5:46.70    5:31.02  
       36.83  1:18.32  2:01.16  2:43.67  3:26.67  4:08.90  4:51.35  5:31.02
  8 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               5:33.18    5:32.64  
       38.14  1:19.94  2:02.61  2:46.01  3:29.76  4:12.66  4:53.86  5:32.64
  9 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               5:55.80    5:43.11  
       37.97  1:20.68  2:05.09  2:50.26  3:33.95  4:17.99  5:01.78  5:43.11
 10 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               5:55.80    5:43.90  
       38.62  1:22.05  2:06.82  2:51.56  3:35.75  4:20.67  5:03.97  5:43.90
 11 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               5:52.24    5:48.27  
       37.57  1:21.42  2:06.08  2:51.50  3:35.24  4:20.66  5:04.63  5:48.27
 12 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               5:55.80    5:56.02  
              1:23.85  2:10.32  2:56.43  3:43.08  4:27.55  5:56.02         
 
Event 7  Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               4:50.25    4:53.78  
       31.51  1:07.24  1:44.89  2:22.63  3:00.87  3:39.09  4:17.34  4:53.78
  2 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               5:47.00    5:13.05  
       34.06  1:12.54  1:52.44  2:32.60  3:13.14  3:53.63  4:33.96  5:13.05
  3 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               5:20.00    5:16.65  
              1:18.73  2:00.23  2:40.87           4:00.49  4:38.94  5:16.65
  4 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               5:16.01    5:18.41  
       36.56  1:17.40  1:58.95  2:39.00  3:19.30  3:59.32  4:39.07  5:18.41
  5 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               5:16.81    5:22.13  
              1:14.79           2:37.15           4:00.68  4:42.42  5:22.13
  6 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               5:17.76    5:22.60  
       37.37  1:18.48  2:00.32  2:40.71  3:21.88  4:02.70  4:42.83  5:22.60
  7 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               5:28.18    5:26.43  
       38.04  1:20.18  2:02.64  2:44.05  3:26.16  4:07.47  4:48.10  5:26.43
  8 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               5:28.33    5:31.76  
       37.13  1:18.58  2:01.05  2:43.29  3:26.52  4:08.63  5:31.76         
 -- Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               5:15.83         DQ  
       34.83  1:13.43  1:53.27  2:33.86  3:14.18  3:54.37  4:34.44       DQ
B - Division  
  1 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               6:00.00    5:24.27  
       35.49  1:17.10  1:59.20  2:40.84  3:22.99  4:04.80  4:46.14  5:24.27
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               6:15.00    5:32.58  
       35.80  1:17.03           2:43.68  3:26.28  4:09.36  4:51.61  5:32.58
  3 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               5:53.40    5:40.21  
              1:18.82  2:02.21  2:46.25  3:30.42  4:14.56  4:58.23  5:40.21
  4 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               6:00.00    5:40.51  
       39.91  1:23.30           2:50.21  3:33.61  4:17.28  5:40.51         
  5 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               6:00.80    5:47.80  
       40.61  1:24.55  2:09.04  2:54.31  3:39.30  4:24.10  5:47.80         
  6 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               6:13.39    5:48.93  
       39.52  1:22.30  2:06.86  2:52.20  3:37.76  4:22.64  5:06.98  5:48.93
  7 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               5:49.60    5:49.13  
       38.85  1:22.53  2:06.81  2:50.67  3:35.37  4:20.61  5:05.35  5:49.13
  8 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               6:14.39    5:58.37  
       39.19  1:24.52           2:56.76  3:43.40  4:29.45  5:15.53  5:58.37
  9 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               6:18.80    6:11.20  
       39.35  1:25.65  2:13.67  3:01.83  3:50.34  4:39.10  5:26.18  6:11.20
 10 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               6:18.80    6:16.50  
       41.09  1:28.22  2:16.63  3:05.73  3:54.31  4:43.23  5:30.24  6:16.50
 11 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               6:15.00    6:18.45  
       40.85  1:29.68  2:19.64  3:09.98  3:58.53  4:47.79  5:34.68  6:18.45
 12 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               6:18.79    6:21.23  
       40.48  1:27.98  2:17.41  3:06.89  3:56.63  4:46.13  5:34.95  6:21.23
 13 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI               6:18.80    6:23.44  
       41.05  1:28.86  2:17.81  3:07.78  3:57.81  4:47.88  5:37.21  6:23.44
 
Event 9  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:27.45    2:27.85  
       32.98  1:09.74  1:48.48  2:27.85                                    
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:34.97    2:32.90  
       34.75  1:12.54  1:52.07  2:32.90                                    
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               2:35.10    2:39.91  
       33.56  1:12.63  1:55.47  2:39.91                                    
  4 Palmroos, Maja L          14 NCA-SI               2:32.28    2:40.29  
       34.57  1:16.34  1:58.37  2:40.29                                    
  5 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:35.00    2:41.40  
              1:15.78  2:41.40                                             
  6 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:39.98    2:41.81  
       34.85  1:15.42  1:57.89  2:41.81                                    
  7 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:47.59    3:12.08  
       36.43  1:25.72  2:19.94  3:12.08                                    
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               3:10.00    2:33.81  
       34.71  1:12.87  1:52.92  2:33.81                                    
  2 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               3:10.00    2:45.85  
       35.38  1:17.83  2:01.07  2:45.85                                    
  3 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               3:10.00    2:52.76  
              1:21.32  2:52.76                                             
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               3:15.00    2:54.10  
       39.01  1:23.59  2:08.66  2:54.10                                    
  5 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               3:17.40    2:56.70  
       37.57  1:22.11  2:08.93  2:56.70                                    
  6 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               3:09.19    3:08.85  
              1:24.32  2:17.97  3:08.85                                    
  7 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               3:05.45    3:11.82  
       39.26  1:26.17  3:11.82                                             
  8 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               3:04.06    3:16.11  
              1:25.78  2:20.68  3:16.11                                    
  9 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:17.40    3:16.89  
       42.39  1:29.79  3:16.89                                             
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI                 31.06      31.87  
  2 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI                33.70      32.09  
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 33.18      33.45  
  4 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 34.63      34.10  
  5 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 35.71      34.39  
  6 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI                 37.44      34.82  
  7 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 36.99      35.01  
  8 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 36.49      36.51  
  9 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI                 35.71      36.71  
 10 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                37.36      36.88  
 11 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 37.51      38.03  
 12 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI                 37.58      38.42  
 13 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 37.72      38.81  
B - Division  
  1 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI                 41.90      37.20  
  2 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 41.90      37.33  
  3 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 39.01      38.24  
  4 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 38.88      39.13  
  5 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI                 41.27      39.55  
  6 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 40.01      39.73  
  7 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 40.33      40.49  
  8 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 41.90      40.92  
  9 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI                 39.94      41.28  
 10 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 41.90      42.12  
 11 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI                 41.90      42.87  
 12 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 41.90      43.64  
 13 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                 41.90      43.85  
 14 Davila, Maria-Jose        11 SBA-SI                 41.90      45.09  
 15 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 41.90      45.71  
 16 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 41.80      45.87  
 17 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI                 41.90      49.15  
 -- Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 41.90         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 37.01      36.44  
  2 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 37.87      37.48  
  3 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI                37.66      39.61  
  4 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI                 42.56      39.69  
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 42.41      42.44  
  6 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 40.38      44.57  
B - Division  
  1 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI                 47.20      41.84  
  2 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI                 47.20      42.13  
  3 Juarez, Kiana J           10 SBA-SI                 47.20      42.56  
  4 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 44.82      43.76  
  5 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 45.04      44.17  
  6 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 44.64      45.54  
  7 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 46.35      46.66  
  8 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI                45.55      46.97  
  9 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 47.20      47.20  
 10 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI                 46.62      49.33  
 11 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 47.20      49.94  
 12 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 46.62      50.05  
 13 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 47.20      50.45  
 14 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI                 47.20      53.05  
 15 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 47.20      54.16  
 16 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 47.20      54.48  
 17 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 47.20      54.49  
 18 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                 47.10      56.01  
 19 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                 47.10      56.52  
 20 Dimino, Bella A            9 WAVE-SI                47.19    1:01.11  
 21 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 47.20    1:04.37  
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowden, Taylor F          18 FAST-SI              1:03.20    1:04.34  
       30.63  1:04.34                                                      
  2 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:04.44    1:05.59  
       31.11  1:05.59                                                      
  3 Gates, Krista L           15 ICAC-SI              1:08.82    1:10.27  
       33.41  1:10.27                                                      
  4 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:09.57    1:12.24  
       34.13  1:12.24                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               1:17.80    1:09.51  
       33.52  1:09.51                                                      
  2 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               1:16.00    1:10.98  
       34.17  1:10.98                                                      
  3 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:17.80    1:11.87  
       34.34  1:11.87                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               1:05.34    1:00.85  
       29.47  1:00.85                                                      
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:03.87    1:01.85  
       29.71  1:01.85                                                      
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                1:04.15    1:02.87  
       30.44  1:02.87                                                      
  4 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:04.32    1:04.38  
       31.34  1:04.38                                                      
  5 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               1:03.31    1:04.45  
       30.93  1:04.45                                                      
  6 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:04.45    1:04.52  
       31.06  1:04.52                                                      
  7 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               1:05.16    1:04.55  
       30.75  1:04.55                                                      
  8 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               1:06.57    1:05.92  
       31.56  1:05.92                                                      
  9 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:08.96    1:06.04  
       31.77  1:06.04                                                      
 10 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               1:04.24    1:06.25  
       31.89  1:06.25                                                      
 11 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:03.69    1:06.45  
       32.78  1:06.45                                                      
 12 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:09.32    1:06.47  
       31.90  1:06.47                                                      
 13 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:05.03    1:06.56  
       31.92  1:06.56                                                      
 14 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               1:06.50    1:06.70  
       32.31  1:06.70                                                      
 15 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               1:03.84    1:07.12  
       31.70  1:07.12                                                      
 16 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:07.43    1:07.23  
       32.42  1:07.23                                                      
 17 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:07.62    1:07.27  
       32.56  1:07.27                                                      
 18 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 WSST-SI              1:07.42    1:07.66  
       32.98  1:07.66                                                      
 19 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               1:08.38    1:07.72  
       32.23  1:07.72                                                      
 20 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               1:06.14    1:07.88  
       32.12  1:07.88                                                      
 21 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               1:07.01    1:08.41  
       32.81  1:08.41                                                      
 22 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:05.00    1:08.72  
       32.70  1:08.72                                                      
 23 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:10.70    1:09.18  
       33.65  1:09.18                                                      
 24 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:07.13    1:09.23  
       32.89  1:09.23                                                      
 25 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:09.17    1:10.13  
       33.69  1:10.13                                                      
 26 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               1:10.12    1:11.10  
 27 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:10.62    1:11.83  
       33.99  1:11.83                                                      
 28 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               1:11.65    1:12.43  
       35.81  1:12.43                                                      
 29 Allen, Rory C             13 CSA-SI               1:11.20    1:13.22  
       34.82  1:13.22                                                      
B - Division  
  1 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               1:13.72    1:08.99  
       32.81  1:08.99                                                      
  2 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               1:15.13    1:09.17  
       32.74  1:09.17                                                      
  3 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI              1:14.39    1:09.37  
       33.34  1:09.37                                                      
  4 Birse, Madison E          13 WSST-SI              1:17.87    1:09.75  
       32.54  1:09.75                                                      
  5 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:14.61    1:11.09  
       34.50  1:11.09                                                      
  6 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               1:12.96    1:11.55  
       34.29  1:11.55                                                      
  7 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:11.96    1:11.74  
       35.01  1:11.74                                                      
  8 Borgardt, Bryn A          14 NCA-SI               1:18.50    1:12.22  
       34.44  1:12.22                                                      
  9 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               1:13.12    1:12.26  
       35.53  1:12.26                                                      
 10 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:11.96    1:12.35  
       34.92  1:12.35                                                      
 11 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:14.47    1:12.75  
       35.31  1:12.75                                                      
 12 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:18.50    1:12.88  
       35.21  1:12.88                                                      
 13 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:14.62    1:13.70  
       34.95  1:13.70                                                      
 14 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI               1:17.64    1:13.94  
       35.96  1:13.94                                                      
 15 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               1:12.61    1:14.38  
       35.95  1:14.38                                                      
 16 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:16.41    1:14.87  
       36.33  1:14.87                                                      
 17 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               1:17.26    1:15.09  
       35.21  1:15.09                                                      
 18 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:17.99    1:15.50  
       35.77  1:15.50                                                      
 19 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:18.50    1:17.62  
       36.41  1:17.62                                                      
 20 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:18.50    1:19.45  
       36.73  1:19.45                                                      
 21 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:18.00    1:20.13  
       40.32  1:20.13                                                      
 22 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               1:18.50    1:23.79  
       38.81  1:23.79                                                      
 23 Boykin, Ashley R          13 SBA-SI               1:18.50    1:24.94  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               1:04.14    1:05.16  
       31.31  1:05.16                                                      
  2 Penton, Sophia            12 NCA-SI               1:11.54    1:06.33  
       31.23  1:06.33                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               1:08.19    1:06.76  
       32.40  1:06.76                                                      
  4 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               1:07.75    1:07.48  
       31.88  1:07.48                                                      
  5 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:08.97    1:08.49  
       32.99  1:08.49                                                      
  6 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               1:12.55    1:09.33  
       32.52  1:09.33                                                      
  7 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI              1:15.01    1:09.66  
       33.75  1:09.66                                                      
  8 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               1:10.84    1:10.51  
  9 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:11.65    1:10.81  
       33.31  1:10.81                                                      
 10 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:11.85    1:11.67  
       34.65  1:11.67                                                      
 11 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:10.48    1:12.01  
       34.13  1:12.01                                                      
 12 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:11.34    1:12.18  
       35.20  1:12.18                                                      
 13 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               1:14.46    1:14.43  
       36.26  1:14.43                                                      
 14 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               1:14.63    1:15.46  
       36.82  1:15.46                                                      
 15 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:15.51    1:16.13  
       36.99  1:16.13                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI               1:22.40    1:10.81  
  2 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI               1:21.38    1:13.47  
       34.81  1:13.47                                                      
  3 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               1:16.39    1:14.23  
       35.38  1:14.23                                                      
  4 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:17.85    1:15.43  
       36.31  1:15.43                                                      
  5 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               1:18.06    1:15.99  
  6 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:17.89    1:16.40  
       36.58  1:16.40                                                      
  7 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:19.11    1:16.93  
       36.14  1:16.93                                                      
  8 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:16.29    1:17.17  
       36.93  1:17.17                                                      
  9 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:20.05    1:17.33  
       36.90  1:17.33                                                      
 10 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               1:20.49    1:17.39  
       38.07  1:17.39                                                      
 11 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:20.46    1:17.97  
       37.03  1:17.97                                                      
 12 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI              1:22.39    1:18.32  
       38.16  1:18.32                                                      
 13 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               1:22.40    1:18.44  
       35.87  1:18.44                                                      
 14 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:18.95  
       37.82  1:18.95                                                      
 15 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:18.31    1:19.31  
       38.40  1:19.31                                                      
 16 Kuo, Caroline A           12 PQAC-SI              1:22.40    1:19.41  
       37.49  1:19.41                                                      
 17 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:19.54  
       37.64  1:19.54                                                      
 18 Davila, Maria-Jose        11 SBA-SI               1:22.00    1:19.99  
       37.15  1:19.99                                                      
 19 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:22.08  
 20 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:22.46  
       38.01  1:22.46                                                      
 21 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:21.40    1:23.11  
       38.73  1:23.11                                                      
 22 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:23.14  
 23 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               1:22.39    1:23.66  
 24 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:23.76  
       40.58  1:23.76                                                      
 25 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               1:22.39    1:24.85  
 26 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               1:21.40    1:25.48  
       40.52  1:25.48                                                      
 27 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:22.30    1:26.86  
       41.43  1:26.86                                                      
 28 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:27.07  
       42.00  1:27.07                                                      
 29 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI               1:22.40    1:28.36  
       41.29  1:28.36                                                      
 30 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:22.40    1:31.31  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:11.50    1:11.24  
       35.20  1:11.24                                                      
  2 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               1:13.84    1:11.38  
       35.43  1:11.38                                                      
  3 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               1:22.06    1:18.53  
       38.13  1:18.53                                                      
  4 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:24.13    1:18.69  
       37.66  1:18.69                                                      
  5 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:20.44    1:19.61  
       37.21  1:19.61                                                      
  6 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:21.96    1:21.52  
       39.03  1:21.52                                                      
  7 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI              1:24.31    1:22.29  
  8 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:23.07    1:25.64  
       40.97  1:25.64                                                      
  9 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:22.95    1:26.65  
B - Division  
  1 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI               1:32.00    1:17.98  
       37.47  1:17.98                                                      
  2 Juarez, Kiana J           10 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:21.61  
       38.95  1:21.61                                                      
  3 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:24.77    1:22.15  
       38.92  1:22.15                                                      
  4 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:25.51  
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:26.17    1:26.07  
  6 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:32.00    1:27.45  
       43.37  1:27.45                                                      
  7 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:29.63  
       41.96  1:29.63                                                      
  8 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI               1:24.77    1:29.75  
  9 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               1:26.09    1:31.29  
 10 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:31.77    1:33.25  
       44.87  1:33.25                                                      
 11 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:33.93  
       44.93  1:33.93                                                      
 12 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:30.89    1:34.02  
 13 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:34.59  
       46.04  1:34.59                                                      
 14 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:35.21  
       45.31  1:35.21                                                      
 15 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI              1:31.99    1:36.62  
       46.79  1:36.62                                                      
 16 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:37.50  
 17 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:38.82  
       48.05  1:38.82                                                      
 18 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:38.96  
 19 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:39.59  
 20 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:41.04  
       47.86  1:41.04                                                      
 21 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:42.28  
       48.50  1:42.28                                                      
 22 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:32.00    1:43.34  
       47.63  1:43.34                                                      
 23 Monreal, Dominique V      10 SBA-SI               1:32.00    2:03.29  
       53.89  2:03.29                                                      
 24 Donnelly, Esperanza I      8 SBA-SI               1:32.00    2:06.10  
       56.73  2:06.10                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowden, Taylor F          18 FAST-SI              1:23.77    1:25.46  
       40.64  1:25.46                                                      
  2 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               1:23.76    1:25.65  
       40.50  1:25.65                                                      
  3 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              1:24.24    1:26.30  
       41.27  1:26.30                                                      
  4 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              1:30.49    1:30.75  
       42.91  1:30.75                                                      
  5 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:26.05    1:33.44  
  6 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:25.68    1:34.42  
       44.92  1:34.42                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               1:43.20    1:36.01  
       45.83  1:36.01                                                      
  2 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               1:41.11    1:36.94  
  3 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               1:38.32    1:38.31  
       47.70  1:38.31                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               1:17.22    1:20.53  
       37.95  1:20.53                                                      
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               1:28.17    1:22.86  
       39.70  1:22.86                                                      
  3 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:23.96    1:23.70  
       41.21  1:23.70                                                      
  4 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:26.09    1:25.84  
       41.51  1:25.84                                                      
  5 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:27.74    1:26.04  
       41.08  1:26.04                                                      
  6 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               1:20.86    1:26.46  
       41.78  1:26.46                                                      
  7 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:28.27    1:27.19  
       41.74  1:27.19                                                      
  8 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:26.35    1:28.40  
  9 Palmroos, Maja L          14 NCA-SI               1:28.77    1:28.44  
       41.72  1:28.44                                                      
 10 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:23.85    1:28.52  
       41.36  1:28.52                                                      
 11 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               1:27.38    1:29.22  
       42.35  1:29.22                                                      
 12 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:31.29    1:29.36  
 13 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               1:30.44    1:30.15  
       43.10  1:30.15                                                      
 14 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               1:32.13    1:30.95  
       43.42  1:30.95                                                      
 15 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:33.71    1:31.81  
       43.96  1:31.81                                                      
 16 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:33.03    1:33.68  
 17 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               1:33.08    1:33.84  
 18 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               1:30.74    1:35.73  
 19 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               1:33.87    1:35.90  
 20 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:32.68    1:39.46  
       46.66  1:39.46                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               1:34.11    1:33.80  
       45.75  1:33.80                                                      
  2 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               1:34.36    1:35.03  
       45.84  1:35.03                                                      
  3 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI              1:42.49    1:35.48  
       45.03  1:35.48                                                      
  4 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:34.81    1:35.55  
       46.30  1:35.55                                                      
  5 Birse, Madison E          13 WSST-SI              1:40.82    1:35.71  
       44.51  1:35.71                                                      
  6 Borgardt, Bryn A          14 NCA-SI               1:42.00    1:35.90  
       45.82  1:35.90                                                      
  7 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:35.14    1:36.49  
       45.77  1:36.49                                                      
  8 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 WSST-SI              1:34.20    1:36.52  
  9 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:35.23    1:36.66  
       46.51  1:36.66                                                      
 10 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               1:38.85    1:37.03  
       47.32  1:37.03                                                      
 11 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:36.73    1:37.04  
       46.68  1:37.04                                                      
 12 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:40.77    1:37.18  
       45.78  1:37.18                                                      
 13 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               1:39.08    1:39.38  
       47.61  1:39.38                                                      
 14 Allen, Rory C             13 CSA-SI               1:37.46    1:42.24  
       50.47  1:42.24                                                      
 15 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:42.50    1:44.77  
 16 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:42.50    1:46.96  
       51.13  1:46.96                                                      
 17 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               1:42.50    1:47.87  
       51.90  1:47.87                                                      
 18 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:41.00    1:49.83  
 19 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:42.00    1:53.64  
 -- Boykin, Ashley R          13 SBA-SI               1:42.50         DQ  
       55.23       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:28.09    1:27.55  
       41.93  1:27.55                                                      
  2 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:28.79    1:29.78  
       42.39  1:29.78                                                      
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:39.76    1:30.06  
       43.75  1:30.06                                                      
  4 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:29.82    1:30.17  
       42.22  1:30.17                                                      
  5 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:37.94    1:33.63  
       43.59  1:33.63                                                      
  6 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               1:33.54    1:35.03  
       45.66  1:35.03                                                      
  7 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:37.37    1:36.06  
       45.86  1:36.06                                                      
  8 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:37.64    1:36.13  
       45.46  1:36.13                                                      
  9 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:27.32    1:36.76  
       45.72  1:36.76                                                      
 10 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               1:39.50    1:38.20  
       46.41  1:38.20                                                      
 11 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               1:40.00    1:38.75  
       46.70  1:38.75                                                      
 12 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI               1:38.25    1:39.47  
 13 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               1:40.00    1:42.06  
       48.25  1:42.06                                                      
 14 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:40.00    1:42.27  
B - Division  
  1 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               1:45.74    1:33.56  
  2 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               1:45.12    1:33.66  
       44.24  1:33.66                                                      
  3 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI               1:48.81    1:34.36  
       46.23  1:34.36                                                      
  4 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              1:45.19    1:36.99  
       47.15  1:36.99                                                      
  5 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               1:40.54    1:39.46  
       47.87  1:39.46                                                      
  6 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               1:47.05    1:40.87  
       48.62  1:40.87                                                      
  7 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:44.38    1:43.65  
       48.15  1:43.65                                                      
  8 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:40.88    1:43.78  
       48.82  1:43.78                                                      
  9 Kuo, Caroline A           12 PQAC-SI              1:49.10    1:43.98  
       50.32  1:43.98                                                      
 10 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               1:48.10    1:44.23  
       48.13  1:44.23                                                      
 11 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:45.60    1:44.92  
 12 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:41.65    1:45.10  
 13 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI              1:49.09    1:45.69  
       50.10  1:45.69                                                      
 14 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI               1:49.10    1:46.24  
       51.26  1:46.24                                                      
 15 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:46.85  
       51.37  1:46.85                                                      
 16 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:49.10    1:47.82  
       51.77  1:47.82                                                      
 17 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:48.65  
 18 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               1:49.10    1:49.61  
       50.94  1:49.61                                                      
 19 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI               1:49.10    1:50.55  
       55.66  1:50.55                                                      
 20 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               1:48.00    1:50.71  
       52.77  1:50.71                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:44.63    1:37.32  
       46.80  1:37.32                                                      
  2 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:44.42    1:41.17  
       49.24  1:41.17                                                      
  3 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:46.86    1:44.29  
  4 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI              1:47.55    1:45.04  
  5 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:50.52    1:46.91  
       53.10  1:46.91                                                      
  6 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:52.16    1:54.26  
B - Division  
  1 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI               2:00.89    1:41.16  
       48.97  1:41.16                                                      
  2 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               2:01.65    1:51.51  
       52.95  1:51.51                                                      
  3 Juarez, Kiana J           10 SBA-SI               2:02.40    1:55.48  
       54.10  1:55.48                                                      
  4 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI               2:02.40    1:56.10  
  5 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               2:02.40    1:56.92  
       56.81  1:56.92                                                      
  6 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               2:01.30    1:58.61  
       57.48  1:58.61                                                      
  7 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               2:02.40    2:03.11  
  8 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               2:02.40    2:03.22  
     1:01.76  2:03.22                                                      
  9 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               2:02.40    2:03.84  
       59.21  2:03.84                                                      
 10 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               2:02.40    2:05.22  
       59.77  2:05.22                                                      
 11 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI              2:02.39    2:08.40  
 12 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               2:02.40    2:08.69  
 13 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI               2:02.30    2:11.55  
     1:03.48  2:11.55                                                      
 14 Dimino, Bella A            9 WAVE-SI              2:02.39    2:22.34  
     1:08.19  2:22.34                                                      
 15 Donnelly, Esperanza I      8 SBA-SI               2:02.40    2:46.74  
 
Event 31  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               2:44.54    2:30.15  
       36.24  1:14.00  1:52.60  2:30.15                                    
  2 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               2:37.88    2:34.86  
       36.89  1:15.66  1:56.07  2:34.86                                    
  3 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:35.95    2:38.42  
       38.98  1:19.24  1:59.93  2:38.42                                    
  4 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               2:34.26    2:39.59  
       37.08  1:16.87  1:59.15  2:39.59                                    
  5 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               2:41.54    2:40.32  
       37.92  1:18.34  1:59.95  2:40.32                                    
  6 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                2:38.55    2:40.68  
       37.58  1:18.84  2:00.52  2:40.68                                    
  7 Dowden, Taylor F          18 FAST-SI              2:49.66    2:45.34  
       38.96  1:21.26  2:04.34  2:45.34                                    
  8 Scharber, Ashley N        17 ICAC-SI              2:47.27    2:45.52  
       39.78  1:22.11  2:05.19  2:45.52                                    
  9 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               2:47.30    2:46.98  
       41.16  1:23.89  2:05.59  2:46.98                                    
 10 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:44.47    2:50.00  
       40.74  1:22.99  2:50.00                                             
 11 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              2:52.13    2:50.13  
       41.04  1:24.41  2:07.82  2:50.13                                    
 12 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               2:46.35    2:50.28  
       39.39  1:22.70  2:50.28                                             
 13 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               2:51.11    2:51.38  
       39.09  1:22.84  2:07.04  2:51.38                                    
 14 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               2:52.83    2:52.48  
       41.91  1:25.93  2:10.24  2:52.48                                    
 15 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               2:51.86    2:52.64  
       41.14  1:24.86  2:09.74  2:52.64                                    
 16 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:58.11    2:53.75  
       42.66  1:26.71  2:11.26  2:53.75                                    
 17 Gates, Krista L           15 ICAC-SI              2:59.23    2:55.17  
       41.25  1:26.03  2:11.78  2:55.17                                    
 18 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:53.88    2:55.68  
       43.49  1:27.90  2:55.68                                             
 19 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:47.01    2:55.84  
       42.83  1:27.48  2:12.26  2:55.84                                    
 20 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               2:56.81    2:57.56  
       42.37  1:27.66  2:13.88  2:57.56                                    
 21 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               3:02.23    2:58.98  
       42.64  1:28.32  2:58.98                                             
 22 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               2:54.27    2:59.21  
       42.57  1:27.97  2:13.87  2:59.21                                    
 23 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              2:58.49    2:59.65  
       43.66  1:29.15  2:15.20  2:59.65                                    
 24 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               2:53.39    3:02.86  
       43.81  1:29.81  2:16.70  3:02.86                                    
 25 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:54.49    3:28.51  
       50.00  1:43.72  3:28.51                                             
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               3:15.00    2:40.44  
       38.73  1:19.35  2:00.63  2:40.44                                    
  2 Penton, Sophia            12 NCA-SI               3:19.60    2:42.24  
       39.26  1:20.11  2:01.63  2:42.24                                    
  3 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               3:19.60    2:48.30  
       40.63  1:23.55  2:06.44  2:48.30                                    
  4 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               3:05.82    2:54.80  
       41.99  1:26.34  2:11.34  2:54.80                                    
  5 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               3:19.60    2:55.61  
       42.24  1:26.47  2:11.25  2:55.61                                    
  6 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               3:04.07    3:01.98  
       43.27  1:29.92  2:16.35  3:01.98                                    
  7 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               3:19.60    3:02.02  
       43.92  1:30.61  2:18.12  3:02.02                                    
  8 Cota Arellano, Alicia N   14 SBA-SI               3:11.16    3:04.09  
       43.84  1:29.74  2:17.68  3:04.09                                    
  9 Borgardt, Bryn A          14 NCA-SI               3:19.60    3:04.63  
       44.31  1:31.89  3:04.63                                             
 10 Del Mundo, Hansley        13 SBA-SI               3:13.98    3:08.06  
       43.64  1:32.27  2:21.17  3:08.06                                    
 11 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               3:19.60    3:09.67  
       45.80  1:33.15  2:22.67  3:09.67                                    
 12 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               3:14.14    3:11.02  
       44.17  1:31.92  2:22.47  3:11.02                                    
 13 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               3:16.03    3:14.44  
       45.80  1:35.48  2:26.64  3:14.44                                    
 14 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               3:19.60    3:16.13  
              1:37.81  3:16.13                                             
 15 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               3:19.60    3:21.04  
       49.66  1:41.56  2:32.05  3:21.04                                    
 16 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               3:19.50    3:24.44  
       47.32  1:40.24  2:33.64  3:24.44                                    
 17 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               3:19.60    3:27.06  
       49.01  1:41.35  2:35.38  3:27.06                                    
 18 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               3:19.60    3:27.49  
       48.27  1:42.45  2:36.99  3:27.49                                    
 19 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               3:19.60    3:27.63  
       53.06  1:49.56  2:43.01  3:27.63                                    
 20 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI               3:19.60    3:34.44  
              1:45.07  3:34.44                                             
 21 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               3:19.60    3:39.46  
       49.85  1:46.84  2:44.25  3:39.46                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Penton, Sophia            12 NCA-SI                 35.62      34.18  
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 35.95      36.49  
  3 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 41.30      37.80  
  4 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 40.19      38.01  
  5 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 39.38      38.37  
  6 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI                 39.23      39.16  
  7 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI                 40.23      40.31  
  8 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI                 39.70      40.56  
  9 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 40.75      40.62  
 10 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 41.29      41.36  
 11 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 41.56      41.76  
B - Division  
  1 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI                 45.40      39.40  
  2 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI                 42.26      40.71  
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 42.59      41.44  
  4 Kuo, Caroline A           12 PQAC-SI                45.40      41.89  
  5 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI                 45.40      42.42  
  6 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 45.40      42.70  
  7 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 43.55      42.82  
  8 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI                 42.33      43.23  
  9 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                43.16      43.37  
 10 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 45.40      44.36  
 11 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 43.02      44.43  
 12 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 42.92      44.46  
 13 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 45.40      44.53  
 14 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 45.00      44.81  
 15 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 43.23      45.29  
 16 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI                 43.48      45.30  
 17 Davila, Maria-Jose        11 SBA-SI                 45.40      45.39  
 18 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 45.40      46.36  
 19 Li, Rena X                11 NCA-SI                 44.13      46.44  
 20 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI                 45.40      46.45  
 21 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 45.40      47.22  
 22 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                 45.40      47.23  
 23 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 45.40      47.39  
 24 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 45.40      48.30  
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI                 43.41      40.66  
  2 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI                 45.36      43.86  
  3 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 44.57      43.87  
  4 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 44.37      45.98  
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 44.17      46.17  
B - Division  
  1 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 49.38      45.77  
  2 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI                47.83      45.83  
  3 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI                 50.16      46.12  
  4 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI                 50.60      47.22  
  5 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 48.30      48.08  
  6 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 48.23      48.39  
  7 Juarez, Kiana J           10 SBA-SI                 50.60      48.56  
  8 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI                 50.60      49.45  
  9 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 47.80      50.04  
 10 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 50.60      50.38  
 11 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 50.60      50.79  
 12 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 50.60      52.16  
 13 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI                 50.60      52.65  
 14 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 50.60      53.16  
 15 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                 50.15      54.12  
 16 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI                48.94      57.47  
 17 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI                 49.38      58.44  
 18 Dimino, Bella A            9 WAVE-SI                50.59      59.61  
 19 Monreal, Dominique V      10 SBA-SI                 50.60      59.91  
 20 Haro, Maya G               7 HSA-SI                 50.60    1:01.56  
 21 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                 50.55    1:02.80  
 22 Donnelly, Esperanza I      8 SBA-SI                 50.60    1:13.04  
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dowden, Taylor F          18 FAST-SI              2:41.57    2:44.47  
       35.19  1:18.63  2:44.47                                             
  2 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               2:47.78    2:45.68  
              1:21.35  2:07.62  2:45.68                                    
  3 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              2:42.37    2:48.21  
       37.97  1:25.19  2:09.60  2:48.21                                    
  4 Straight, Sydney R        15 ICAC-SI              2:49.82    2:48.39  
       38.00  1:22.74  2:10.39  2:48.39                                    
  5 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:39.62    2:50.75  
              1:20.78  2:10.70  2:50.75                                    
B - Division  
  1 Deatherage, Judy E        15 NCA-SI               3:11.00    2:52.98  
       36.81  1:24.25  2:15.05  2:52.98                                    
  2 Mas, Isabelle L           15 NCA-SI               3:11.00    2:56.59  
       41.38  1:26.25  2:17.54  2:56.59                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               2:36.40    2:29.44  
       32.94  1:12.43  1:56.69  2:29.44                                    
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:31.05    2:30.40  
       33.13  1:12.93  1:56.94  2:30.40                                    
  3 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:37.22    2:34.72  
       33.50  1:15.36  2:01.73  2:34.72                                    
  4 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:34.36    2:36.02  
       32.33  1:13.25  2:36.02                                             
  5 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               2:34.90    2:37.57  
       34.75  1:16.62  2:01.51  2:37.57                                    
  6 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               2:41.09    2:38.36  
       34.33  1:18.01  2:03.82  2:38.36                                    
  7 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               2:42.95    2:39.04  
       33.21  1:15.94  2:04.26  2:39.04                                    
  8 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:39.03    2:39.06  
       33.09  1:15.47  2:39.06                                             
  9 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:42.02    2:39.28  
              1:17.61  2:05.18  2:39.28                                    
 10 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:41.69    2:39.61  
       34.02  1:17.55  2:39.61                                             
 11 Palmroos, Maja L          14 NCA-SI               2:39.94    2:41.29  
       32.95  1:17.49  2:41.29                                             
 12 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               2:37.74    2:41.31  
              1:15.81  2:41.31                                             
 13 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:35.43    2:42.25  
       33.68  1:17.05  2:05.58  2:42.25                                    
 14 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               2:41.49    2:42.26  
              1:15.67  2:06.66  2:42.26                                    
 15 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:40.05    2:42.28  
       34.98  1:19.31  2:06.85  2:42.28                                    
 16 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               2:32.90    2:42.68  
       34.03  1:18.17  2:05.84  2:42.68                                    
 17 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:45.07    2:45.32  
       36.29  1:20.89  2:09.18  2:45.32                                    
 18 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               2:46.23    2:45.34  
       37.95  1:19.89  2:10.06  2:45.34                                    
 19 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               2:46.04    2:45.43  
       34.17  1:17.84  2:45.43                                             
 20 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:48.58    2:46.73  
       34.65  1:18.41  2:10.33  2:46.73                                    
 21 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               2:46.51    2:48.18  
     2:10.02  2:48.18                                                      
 22 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               2:52.28    2:48.20  
       40.17  1:26.71  2:12.99  2:48.20                                    
 23 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               2:48.29    2:48.60  
              1:20.57  2:48.60                                             
 24 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               2:51.94    2:48.78  
              1:21.36  2:48.78                                             
 25 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:52.51    2:50.54  
       39.78  1:25.90  2:15.14  2:50.54                                    
 26 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               2:49.68    2:51.85  
              1:22.04  2:51.85                                             
 27 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:52.06    2:51.86  
              1:24.75  2:13.12  2:51.86                                    
 28 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:55.17    2:51.87  
       35.65  1:20.85  2:14.70  2:51.87                                    
 29 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               2:56.32    2:56.91  
       39.25  1:27.07  2:56.91                                             
 30 Allen, Rory C             13 CSA-SI               2:50.43    2:59.00  
              1:26.31  2:21.17  2:59.00                                    
 31 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               2:56.32    3:05.23  
       39.58  1:30.73  2:23.02  3:05.23                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:57.75    2:48.96  
       34.70  1:19.78  2:11.76  2:48.96                                    
  2 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               2:59.35    2:55.46  
       40.20  1:27.12  2:16.89  2:55.46                                    
  3 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               3:10.05    2:56.23  
       37.78  1:24.67  2:16.44  2:56.23                                    
  4 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              3:02.39    2:58.31  
       38.95  1:29.19  2:58.31                                             
  5 Borgardt, Bryn A          14 NCA-SI               3:13.40    2:58.68  
       41.35  1:29.79  2:21.23  2:58.68                                    
  6 Dowden, Paris J           13 FAST-SI              3:13.39    2:58.95  
       38.88  1:26.53  2:20.83  2:58.95                                    
  7 Isachsen, Ella S          13 NCA-SI               3:04.74    2:59.06  
              1:24.32  2:22.21  2:59.06                                    
  8 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               2:57.85    2:59.98  
       40.34  1:28.27  2:20.09  2:59.98                                    
  9 Birse, Madison E          13 WSST-SI              3:08.34    3:00.14  
       35.47  1:25.93  2:21.32  3:00.14                                    
 10 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               3:06.13    3:04.73  
              1:31.95  2:23.16  3:04.73                                    
 11 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               3:03.83    3:08.27  
       41.28  1:29.71  2:25.06  3:08.27                                    
 12 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               3:10.32    3:10.34  
       40.39  1:29.50  2:27.77  3:10.34                                    
 13 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               3:10.67    3:10.40  
       39.66  1:32.80  2:26.79  3:10.40                                    
 14 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               3:12.00    3:18.19  
       42.03  1:33.77  2:36.02  3:18.19                                    
 15 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               3:13.00    3:18.98  
              1:47.11  3:18.98                                             
 16 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               3:13.40    3:23.40  
              1:36.75  2:40.97  3:23.40                                    
 17 Park, Sohee               13 SBA-SI               3:13.40    3:43.83  
       55.39  1:55.59  3:43.83                                             
 18 Boykin, Ashley R          13 SBA-SI               3:13.40    3:44.91  
       47.68  1:43.08  3:44.91                                             
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               2:48.82    2:49.19  
       37.32  1:22.12  2:49.19                                             
  2 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               2:53.24    2:49.45  
       36.47  1:21.28  2:13.65  2:49.45                                    
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               2:53.51    2:49.95  
       36.05  1:19.54  2:12.38  2:49.95                                    
  4 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               2:51.16    2:50.12  
       37.70  1:22.39  2:13.89  2:50.12                                    
  5 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               2:46.83    2:50.18  
              1:25.70  2:13.59  2:50.18                                    
  6 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               2:57.74    2:57.53  
       40.19  1:26.20  2:20.06  2:57.53                                    
  7 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               3:07.40    2:58.28  
       37.96  1:25.70  2:18.63  2:58.28                                    
  8 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               3:07.88    3:01.84  
       43.55  1:32.17  2:25.97  3:01.84                                    
  9 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               3:06.85    3:03.43  
       38.70  1:26.60  2:22.84  3:03.43                                    
 10 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               3:02.27    3:07.27  
       40.74  1:32.89  3:07.27                                             
 11 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               3:04.45    3:07.46  
              1:30.59  3:07.46                                             
B - Division  
  1 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI              3:24.01    2:56.58  
       35.15  1:25.20  2:20.00  2:56.58                                    
  2 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              3:25.00    3:00.69  
       38.96  1:26.59  2:21.91  3:00.69                                    
  3 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               3:11.43    3:09.70  
              1:33.67  3:09.70                                             
  4 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               3:17.97    3:10.37  
       45.86  1:37.36  2:31.33  3:10.37                                    
  5 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               3:13.27    3:10.48  
       41.75  1:31.74  3:10.48                                             
  6 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               3:23.02    3:10.67  
       42.41  1:36.73  3:10.67                                             
  7 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               3:13.91    3:10.93  
       42.72  1:32.54  2:28.73  3:10.93                                    
  8 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               3:24.39    3:11.48  
       40.52  1:32.67  2:30.92  3:11.48                                    
  9 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:17.62  
       46.16  1:39.91  3:17.62                                             
 10 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              3:13.16    3:20.31  
              1:40.12  2:36.68  3:20.31                                    
 11 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:24.78  
       46.56  1:40.03  2:39.97  3:24.78                                    
 12 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               3:25.00    3:27.96  
       48.47  1:45.31  2:40.85  3:27.96                                    
 13 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               3:25.00    3:28.24  
       41.35  1:37.88  2:42.79  3:28.24                                    
 14 Dowden, Ava R             11 FAST-SI              3:24.09    3:28.48  
       49.08  1:43.99  3:28.48                                             
 15 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               3:25.00    3:35.51  
              1:45.00  3:35.51                                             
 16 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               3:25.00    3:39.61  
              1:45.92  2:54.51  3:39.61                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:50.18    2:53.32  
              1:24.30  2:16.79  2:53.32                                    
  2 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               3:00.21    2:58.68  
       40.87  1:28.79  2:21.10  2:58.68                                    
  3 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               3:15.78    3:10.20  
       40.29  1:29.25  2:29.31  3:10.20                                    
  4 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               3:20.99    3:12.87  
       38.48  1:31.52  2:28.60  3:12.87                                    
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:20.60    3:26.09  
              1:44.74  3:26.09                                             
  6 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               3:30.20    3:53.30  
       52.54  1:55.40  3:02.95  3:53.30                                    
B - Division  
  1 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               3:34.31    3:21.32  
       46.94  1:40.78  2:37.07  3:21.32                                    
  2 Dimino, Gia L             10 WAVE-SI              3:49.29    3:24.02  
              1:39.83  3:24.02                                             
  3 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               3:30.91    3:27.91  
       45.00  1:38.71  2:37.97  3:27.91                                    
  4 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               3:49.30    3:35.59  
       53.07  1:47.60  2:49.53  3:35.59                                    
  5 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI               3:49.30    3:35.91  
       53.27  1:51.17  3:35.91                                             
  6 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               3:48.30    3:38.88  
       51.99  1:50.25  2:54.46  3:38.88                                    
  7 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G    9 WAVE-SI              3:43.64    3:52.47  
       51.32  1:56.39  3:05.57  3:52.47                                    
  8 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               3:49.30    3:52.52  
              1:52.94  3:52.52                                             
  9 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               3:49.30    3:52.75  
       58.79  1:55.20  3:04.91  3:52.75                                    
 -- Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               3:49.30         DQ  
       59.58  2:01.84  3:04.95       DQ                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               5:28.83    5:23.34  
       33.55  1:12.53  1:56.43  2:39.55  3:26.51  4:13.63  4:48.20  5:23.34
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               5:14.34    5:28.04  
       32.69  1:11.59  1:56.41  2:41.16  3:26.18  4:12.02  4:49.64  5:28.04
  3 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               5:26.70    5:29.49  
       32.92  1:10.08  1:53.15  2:35.46  3:24.21  4:14.49  4:52.20  5:29.49
  4 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               5:49.38    5:32.54  
       34.18  1:13.68  1:58.30  2:41.88  3:29.16  4:18.78  4:55.87  5:32.54
  5 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               5:36.55    5:34.30  
       34.57  1:15.43  1:58.49  2:41.99  3:29.56  4:17.92  5:34.30         
  6 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                5:32.45    5:36.14  
              1:16.80  1:59.07  2:41.63           4:19.35  4:59.17  5:36.14
  7 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               5:34.14    5:40.32  
       33.46  1:13.98  1:58.67  2:43.11  3:33.07  4:24.64  5:03.36  5:40.32
  8 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               5:30.91    5:42.80  
       34.05  1:14.53  1:58.45  2:41.97  3:32.66  4:24.45  5:03.63  5:42.80
  9 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               5:40.11    5:43.72  
              1:16.26  2:00.97  2:44.54  3:35.11  4:25.51  5:05.25  5:43.72
 10 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               5:36.69    5:48.50  
       34.40  1:15.60  2:02.73  2:49.95  3:37.77  4:27.98  5:08.61  5:48.50
 11 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               6:05.27    5:56.75  
       36.91  1:20.74  2:07.61  2:52.82  3:43.70  4:36.18  5:17.45  5:56.75
 12 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               6:01.08    5:58.74  
              1:24.31  2:10.75  2:56.06           4:39.12  5:19.93  5:58.74
 13 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               6:06.18    5:59.37  
       41.98  1:29.03  2:18.46  3:07.27  3:55.79  4:42.26  5:22.68  5:59.37
 14 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               5:58.18    6:00.98  
       37.68  1:24.48  2:08.45  2:53.47  3:46.35  4:40.36  5:20.11  6:00.98
 15 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               6:12.91    6:05.17  
       39.45  1:27.50  2:13.84  2:59.21  3:53.07  4:49.59  5:26.95  6:05.17
 16 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               5:55.44    6:06.59  
       35.77  1:20.94  2:12.03  2:56.93  3:50.09  4:44.42  5:26.25  6:06.59
 17 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               6:09.98    6:07.60  
       38.46  1:24.44  2:12.04  2:58.44  3:51.91           5:28.21  6:07.60
 18 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               6:12.09    6:19.24  
       39.24  1:26.47  2:18.24  3:06.52           4:51.53  5:38.19  6:19.24
B - Division  
  1 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               6:30.00    5:59.01  
       38.81  1:23.03  2:09.78  2:55.12  3:47.26  4:39.56  5:20.71  5:59.01
  2 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               6:30.00    6:02.45  
       38.94  1:28.57  2:15.00  2:58.87  3:49.65  4:41.87  5:24.23  6:02.45
  3 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               6:32.00    6:25.72  
       38.19  1:24.66  2:12.33  2:59.62           5:00.74  5:45.50  6:25.72
  4 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               6:30.00    6:26.06  
       39.33  1:28.61  2:19.28  3:08.94           4:57.24  5:42.34  6:26.06
  5 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               6:27.93    6:26.53  
       38.49  1:24.76  2:14.14  3:02.12  3:56.25  4:52.36  5:39.90  6:26.53
  6 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               6:55.10    6:55.41  
       43.59  1:36.78  2:31.02  3:24.65  4:22.79  5:22.53  6:10.03  6:55.41
  7 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               6:55.10    7:02.10  
              1:40.04  2:33.16  3:25.86           5:33.21  6:18.49  7:02.10
  8 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               6:55.10    7:07.74  
              1:45.20  2:41.96  3:37.13  4:34.29  5:33.38  6:20.90  7:07.74
 -- Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               6:55.10         DQ  
       49.36  1:47.40  2:43.93  3:38.58  4:34.12  5:34.62  6:24.66       DQ
 
Event 47  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               2:32.06    2:28.41  
       35.23  1:12.42  1:50.96  2:28.41                                    
  2 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               2:50.92    2:42.64  
       37.01  1:17.74  2:00.29  2:42.64                                    
  3 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               2:44.66    2:45.97  
              1:22.29  2:05.54  2:45.97                                    
  4 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI               2:48.08    2:46.46  
       38.32  1:21.48  2:04.40  2:46.46                                    
  5 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               2:59.80    2:53.50  
       39.00  1:25.05  2:09.22  2:53.50                                    
  6 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:02.11    3:06.43  
              1:32.30  3:06.43                                             
B - Division  
  1 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               3:12.30    2:54.52  
       39.63  1:23.58  2:09.47  2:54.52                                    
  2 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               3:13.88    2:56.39  
              1:27.07  2:56.39                                             
  3 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI               3:03.74    2:58.90  
       38.27  1:24.30  2:13.89  2:58.90                                    
  4 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               3:18.62    3:01.52  
       40.04  1:27.24  3:01.52                                             
  5 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               3:04.29    3:02.82  
       43.17  1:29.89  2:17.43  3:02.82                                    
  6 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               3:07.37    3:04.57  
       41.37  1:30.02  3:04.57                                             
  7 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:07.99  
              1:31.86  2:23.02  3:07.99                                    
  8 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               3:19.10    3:14.48  
       44.55  1:35.94  2:27.38  3:14.48                                    
  9 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:18.68  
              1:39.09  2:32.91  3:18.68                                    
 10 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               3:17.98    3:19.45  
              1:37.39  2:30.32  3:19.45                                    
 11 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               3:19.30    3:20.53  
              1:37.23  2:31.27  3:20.53                                    
 12 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:24.89  
       46.92  1:40.93  2:34.74  3:24.89                                    
 13 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI               3:19.30    3:28.42  
              1:39.62  2:37.11  3:28.42                                    
 14 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               3:19.30    3:38.55  
       48.80  1:44.39  2:43.04  3:38.55                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               2:21.48    2:16.52  
       32.11  1:06.74  1:41.78  2:16.52                                    
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               2:21.94    2:20.87  
       32.11  1:07.92  1:44.77  2:20.87                                    
  3 Penton, Sophia            12 NCA-SI               2:34.87    2:25.96  
       33.73  1:11.29  1:49.03  2:25.96                                    
  4 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               2:32.18    2:27.30  
       32.92  1:11.24  1:49.85  2:27.30                                    
  5 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               2:27.85    2:27.90  
       34.47  1:12.61  1:50.85  2:27.90                                    
  6 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               2:30.78    2:29.19  
       34.87  1:13.03  1:51.92  2:29.19                                    
  7 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI               2:29.93    2:29.29  
       34.67  1:13.60  1:52.83  2:29.29                                    
  8 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               2:31.08    2:35.03  
              1:15.21  2:35.03                                             
  9 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:35.73    2:36.56  
       34.91  1:15.78  1:57.69  2:36.56                                    
 10 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               2:36.14    2:37.39  
       36.54  1:17.11  1:58.76  2:37.39                                    
 11 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               2:41.21    2:37.94  
       36.95  1:17.65  1:58.60  2:37.94                                    
 12 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               2:38.40    2:42.13  
       36.86  1:18.55  2:01.25  2:42.13                                    
 13 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               2:42.55    2:43.43  
              1:20.84  2:43.43                                             
B - Division  
  1 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI               2:50.57    2:34.68  
       36.26  1:15.60  1:55.96  2:34.68                                    
  2 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               2:47.94    2:40.44  
       36.75  1:17.40  1:59.26  2:40.44                                    
  3 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               2:46.35    2:41.47  
       35.90  1:17.21  2:00.08  2:41.47                                    
  4 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               2:49.85    2:41.83  
       37.02  1:18.91  2:00.21  2:41.83                                    
  5 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               2:46.88    2:44.16  
       37.42  1:19.40  2:02.60  2:44.16                                    
  6 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               2:51.17    2:45.14  
       37.50  1:17.78  2:01.33  2:45.14                                    
  7 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               2:57.70    2:46.28  
       38.00  1:20.21  2:03.55  2:46.28                                    
  8 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               2:50.78    2:46.39  
       38.22  1:21.75  2:05.29  2:46.39                                    
  9 Reilly, Emma M            11 WSST-SI              2:54.51    2:48.51  
       39.11  1:21.50  2:07.53  2:48.51                                    
 10 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              2:49.82    2:50.31  
       38.51  1:21.45  2:06.17  2:50.31                                    
 11 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:50.73  
       37.32  1:20.78  2:06.86  2:50.73                                    
 12 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               2:57.14    2:51.57  
       37.97  1:23.12  2:09.19  2:51.57                                    
 13 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI               2:57.70    2:52.95  
       39.06  1:25.52  2:52.95                                             
 14 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               2:54.47    2:54.11  
       38.73  1:24.37  2:10.15  2:54.11                                    
 15 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:54.93  
       38.58  1:22.96  2:09.76  2:54.93                                    
 16 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:57.81  
       39.29  1:24.63  2:12.35  2:57.81                                    
 17 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               2:57.70    2:59.12  
       39.99  1:26.89  2:13.41  2:59.12                                    
 17 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:59.12  
       40.40  1:28.93  2:59.12                                             
 19 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    2:59.42  
       39.45  1:26.05  2:14.21  2:59.42                                    
 20 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               2:50.94    3:03.61  
       39.61  1:28.58  2:17.19  3:03.61                                    
 21 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               2:57.40    3:04.87  
              1:28.16  2:17.29  3:04.87                                    
 22 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI               2:57.30    3:05.37  
              1:28.34  2:18.63  3:05.37                                    
 23 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               2:57.70    3:05.65  
              1:30.33  2:18.47  3:05.65                                    
 24 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:05.83  
       41.16  1:28.38  2:17.81  3:05.83                                    
 25 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               2:57.60    3:05.87  
       41.09  1:28.28  2:19.14  3:05.87                                    
 26 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI               2:57.60    3:11.07  
              1:29.62  2:21.94  3:11.07                                    
 27 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI               2:57.70    3:13.03  
       41.30  1:32.21  2:23.19  3:13.03                                    
 28 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    3:13.92  
                       2:24.30  3:13.92                                    
 29 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               2:57.70    3:17.25  
       43.61  1:34.56  2:26.65  3:17.25                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               2:20.43    2:13.46  
       30.61  1:04.36  1:39.33  2:13.46                                    
  2 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               2:13.30    2:16.08  
       31.92  1:06.31  1:41.61  2:16.08                                    
  3 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:17.04    2:16.67  
       31.89  1:06.10  1:41.20  2:16.67                                    
  4 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:16.08    2:16.73  
       31.77  1:07.00  1:41.77  2:16.73                                    
  5 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               2:19.21    2:16.80  
       32.17  1:06.61  1:42.12  2:16.80                                    
  6 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:17.41    2:17.61  
       32.50  1:07.60  1:43.10  2:17.61                                    
  7 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:18.78    2:19.61  
       32.46  1:07.71  1:43.66  2:19.61                                    
  8 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:20.08    2:20.01  
       32.31  1:07.85  1:43.93  2:20.01                                    
  9 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               2:21.99    2:21.01  
       32.26  1:07.82  1:44.54  2:21.01                                    
 10 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               2:20.92    2:21.61  
       33.54  1:09.83  1:46.05  2:21.61                                    
 11 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:18.85    2:22.07  
       33.24  1:09.04  1:45.52  2:22.07                                    
 12 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:25.11    2:22.13  
       32.28  1:08.25  1:45.89  2:22.13                                    
 13 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               2:20.87    2:22.51  
       32.49  1:08.93  1:45.84  2:22.51                                    
 14 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               2:23.74    2:22.95  
       32.47  1:08.44  1:46.08  2:22.95                                    
 15 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:22.38    2:23.32  
       33.50  1:09.59  1:46.50  2:23.32                                    
 16 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:22.90    2:24.02  
       32.67  1:09.19  1:47.04  2:24.02                                    
 17 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               2:23.96    2:24.05  
       31.38  1:08.24  1:46.66  2:24.05                                    
 18 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:26.51    2:24.31  
       33.19  1:10.59  1:48.43  2:24.31                                    
 19 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:29.85    2:26.30  
       32.83  1:10.05  1:49.23  2:26.30                                    
 20 Palmroos, Maja L          14 NCA-SI               2:33.02    2:26.55  
       33.55  1:11.78  1:49.88  2:26.55                                    
 21 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               2:33.10    2:28.55  
              1:12.41  1:50.93  2:28.55                                    
 22 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               2:31.03    2:29.42  
       34.49  1:12.85  1:51.51  2:29.42                                    
 23 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:20.89    2:31.33  
       34.70  1:13.29  2:31.33                                             
 24 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               2:27.76    2:32.07  
       35.18  1:14.24  1:53.80  2:32.07                                    
 25 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               2:34.01    2:34.71  
       36.08  1:15.54  1:56.12  2:34.71                                    
 26 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               2:32.30    2:38.18  
       36.55  1:16.91  1:58.82  2:38.18                                    
B - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:37.37    2:27.41  
       34.03  1:09.33  1:49.86  2:27.41                                    
  2 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               2:41.39    2:31.22  
       33.97  1:12.82  1:52.40  2:31.22                                    
  3 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               2:40.46    2:32.05  
       36.43  1:16.21  1:54.93  2:32.05                                    
  4 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               2:38.75    2:35.17  
       35.89  1:15.20  1:55.32  2:35.17                                    
  5 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              2:38.16    2:35.36  
       34.75  1:13.61  1:54.16  2:35.36                                    
  6 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               2:37.08    2:35.46  
       35.52  1:16.02  1:56.33  2:35.46                                    
  7 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              2:40.49    2:37.08  
       36.28  1:16.24  1:57.48  2:37.08                                    
  8 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               2:42.28    2:37.92  
       36.67  1:17.78  1:59.01  2:37.92                                    
  9 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:43.07    2:38.23  
       36.51  1:18.44  1:59.69  2:38.23                                    
 10 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               2:36.92    2:39.85  
       36.95  1:17.97  2:39.85                                             
 11 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               2:48.10    2:41.32  
       35.72  1:16.84  1:59.36  2:41.32                                    
 12 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               2:40.95    2:46.03  
       37.34  1:19.43  2:03.04  2:46.03                                    
 13 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               2:44.58    2:46.87  
       37.66  1:19.98  2:03.56  2:46.87                                    
 14 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:48.10    2:48.01  
       37.68  1:21.39  2:05.30  2:48.01                                    
 15 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               2:45.89    2:48.61  
       38.32  1:21.81  2:06.03  2:48.61                                    
 16 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               2:47.00    2:50.57  
       37.62  1:21.36  2:06.82  2:50.57                                    
 17 Harlow, Lexi C            13 SBA-SI               2:48.10    2:51.57  
       37.44  1:21.40  2:05.97  2:51.57                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               2:20.54    2:27.05  
       33.59  1:11.32  1:49.42  2:27.05                                    
  2 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    15 SBA-SI               2:19.47    2:28.04  
       33.35  1:10.89  1:49.84  2:28.04                                    
B - Division  
  1 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               2:45.00    2:36.56  
       34.88  1:14.05  1:55.01  2:36.56                                    
  2 Moran, Nicole             15 SBA-SI               2:33.14    2:41.23  
       34.68  1:14.50  1:58.92  2:41.23                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 46.38      48.12  
  2 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 49.58      48.51  
  3 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                 50.15      51.09  
  4 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 52.33      51.53  
B - Division  
  1 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI                 55.32      52.33  
  2 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                57.19      57.17  
  3 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI               1:03.00      58.08  
  4 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI               1:04.21    1:00.38  
  5 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI              1:03.30    1:04.25  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:18.59    1:19.87  
       38.03  1:19.87                                                      
  2 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               1:22.75    1:23.57  
       41.46  1:23.57                                                      
  3 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI               1:25.03    1:24.58  
       41.10  1:24.58                                                      
  4 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               1:40.10    1:32.29  
  5 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:34.24    1:35.30  
       46.78  1:35.30                                                      
  6 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:34.02    1:38.10  
B - Division  
  1 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:44.02    1:35.98  
       46.19  1:35.98                                                      
  2 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:41.60    1:38.35  
       47.17  1:38.35                                                      
  3 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:42.39    1:40.87  
  4 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:50.08    1:41.52  
       50.55  1:41.52                                                      
  5 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               1:45.17    1:42.21  
  6 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:48.34    1:43.85  
       52.54  1:43.85                                                      
  7 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI               1:50.30    1:44.93  
       51.07  1:44.93                                                      
  8 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI               1:50.30    1:46.37  
       53.00  1:46.37                                                      
  9 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:50.30    1:46.74  
 10 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:45.40    1:47.61  
       53.17  1:47.61                                                      
 11 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:50.30    1:52.41  
       56.19  1:52.41                                                      
 12 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI               1:50.30    1:54.34  
 -- Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI               1:50.30         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Penton, Sophia            12 NCA-SI               1:16.95    1:13.70  
       35.65  1:13.70                                                      
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               1:16.03    1:15.16  
       36.67  1:15.16                                                      
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:15.83    1:16.46  
       37.03  1:16.46                                                      
  4 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               1:18.93    1:19.85  
  5 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:19.18    1:20.44  
       38.82  1:20.44                                                      
  6 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               1:20.32    1:21.38  
       39.84  1:21.38                                                      
  7 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:25.24    1:22.83  
       40.16  1:22.83                                                      
  8 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               1:26.40    1:25.04  
       41.18  1:25.04                                                      
  9 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               1:23.82    1:26.01  
       41.62  1:26.01                                                      
 10 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:23.60    1:27.08  
       41.78  1:27.08                                                      
 11 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               1:27.25    1:27.54  
       42.85  1:27.54                                                      
 12 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:26.07    1:28.14  
       43.24  1:28.14                                                      
 13 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:27.32    1:28.81  
       43.52  1:28.81                                                      
 14 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               1:29.10    1:30.52  
       44.45  1:30.52                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:22.50  
       40.76  1:22.50                                                      
  2 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI               1:32.54    1:26.04  
       41.43  1:26.04                                                      
  3 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI               1:37.60    1:26.24  
       42.16  1:26.24                                                      
  4 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:32.70    1:29.60  
       43.55  1:29.60                                                      
  5 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               1:33.76    1:30.79  
       44.49  1:30.79                                                      
  6 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               1:31.26    1:31.60  
       43.64  1:31.60                                                      
  7 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               1:36.00    1:32.19  
       44.79  1:32.19                                                      
  8 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI               1:37.60    1:33.07  
       45.25  1:33.07                                                      
  9 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI               1:37.60    1:34.81  
       46.47  1:34.81                                                      
 10 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:37.00    1:35.74  
       46.09  1:35.74                                                      
 11 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI              1:34.44    1:35.96  
       46.92  1:35.96                                                      
 12 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:37.29    1:36.38  
       46.05  1:36.38                                                      
 13 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI               1:35.68    1:37.59  
       46.56  1:37.59                                                      
 14 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:38.28  
       47.36  1:38.28                                                      
 15 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI               1:37.60    1:41.87  
       48.57  1:41.87                                                      
 16 Miessner, Anna M          12 SBA-SI               1:37.60    1:42.56  
       50.39  1:42.56                                                      
 17 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:42.57  
 18 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:37.60    1:44.08  
       50.65  1:44.08                                                      
 -- Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               1:37.60         DQ  
       45.39       DQ                                                      
 -- Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI               1:33.06         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               1:12.25    1:09.72  
       33.96  1:09.72                                                      
  2 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               1:15.37    1:13.14  
       35.40  1:13.14                                                      
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               1:12.34    1:13.27  
       35.13  1:13.27                                                      
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:16.20    1:14.82  
       36.63  1:14.82                                                      
  5 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               1:16.26    1:15.14  
       36.97  1:15.14                                                      
  6 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:15.04    1:15.49  
       36.33  1:15.49                                                      
  7 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               1:14.89    1:15.92  
       37.01  1:15.92                                                      
  8 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:14.44    1:16.31  
       36.86  1:16.31                                                      
  9 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:11.28    1:16.35  
       37.17  1:16.35                                                      
 10 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:17.01    1:16.89  
       37.38  1:16.89                                                      
 11 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               1:16.01    1:17.10  
       37.05  1:17.10                                                      
 12 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               1:18.19    1:17.61  
       38.09  1:17.61                                                      
 13 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:16.62    1:18.51  
       38.04  1:18.51                                                      
 14 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               1:20.37    1:18.57  
       37.81  1:18.57                                                      
 15 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:20.33    1:19.24  
       38.93  1:19.24                                                      
 16 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               1:19.47    1:20.00  
       38.41  1:20.00                                                      
 17 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI               1:21.34    1:21.50  
       39.05  1:21.50                                                      
 18 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:22.20    1:21.85  
       39.87  1:21.85                                                      
 19 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI               1:21.61    1:22.35  
       40.68  1:22.35                                                      
 20 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:19.41    1:22.77  
       39.20  1:22.77                                                      
 21 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:20.48    1:22.86  
       39.86  1:22.86                                                      
 22 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:21.47    1:24.60  
       41.01  1:24.60                                                      
 23 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:24.15    1:24.72  
       41.72  1:24.72                                                      
 24 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               1:23.21    1:24.79  
       41.39  1:24.79                                                      
 25 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               1:20.16    1:25.73  
       41.39  1:25.73                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               1:27.44    1:25.45  
  2 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:25.48    1:26.23  
       42.31  1:26.23                                                      
  3 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:26.64    1:26.72  
       42.72  1:26.72                                                      
  4 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:29.10    1:27.67  
       42.61  1:27.67                                                      
  5 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:32.90    1:28.53  
       43.91  1:28.53                                                      
  6 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               1:32.08    1:29.98  
       45.31  1:29.98                                                      
  7 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:28.51    1:31.83  
       43.60  1:31.83                                                      
  8 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:32.00    1:32.83  
       43.32  1:32.83                                                      
  9 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               1:28.62    1:33.55  
 10 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:34.44  
       50.44  1:34.44                                                      
 11 Martinez, Paola           13 SBA-SI               1:32.90    1:38.94  
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    15 SBA-SI               1:14.14    1:18.41  
       38.01  1:18.41                                                      
  2 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:15.69    1:21.26  
       39.37  1:21.26                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               1:31.00    1:29.33  
       43.47  1:29.33                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 51.53      57.66  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:07.55      56.81  
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 59.30      58.34  
  3 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI              1:10.30      58.88  
  4 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI               1:03.55    1:01.35  
  5 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI              1:10.30    1:03.99  
  6 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI               1:09.88    1:14.86  
 -- Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI               1:09.10         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 44.21      45.25  
  2 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI                 44.79      45.54  
  3 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI                 49.09      46.81  
  4 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 50.45      49.44  
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 49.42      49.48  
  6 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI                 50.00      53.59  
B - Division  
  1 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 53.34      50.31  
  2 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI                 54.52      51.39  
  3 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI                 56.00      51.87  
  4 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 55.52      53.03  
  5 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI                 56.00      54.57  
  6 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 53.27      54.78  
  7 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI                 56.00      55.85  
  8 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 55.59      56.35  
  9 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI                 55.59      57.28  
 10 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 56.00      57.60  
 11 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 56.00      57.86  
 12 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 56.00      58.19  
 13 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 56.00      59.52  
 14 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 56.00      59.91  
 15 Monreal, Dominique V      10 SBA-SI                 56.00    1:00.59  
 16 Conlon, Alex E            10 CSA-SI                 56.00    1:01.93  
 17 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI                 56.00    1:04.36  
 18 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                 55.60    1:05.76  
 19 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 56.00    1:10.42  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 38.44      38.90  
  2 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 41.97      42.90  
  3 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 45.49      43.26  
  4 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI                44.94      43.75  
  5 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 44.80      44.28  
  6 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 44.17      44.53  
  7 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI                 43.91      44.69  
  8 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 45.77      45.44  
  9 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 45.27      52.70  
B - Division  
  1 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 46.10      43.66  
  2 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 50.20      45.67  
  3 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 46.15      46.37  
  4 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 47.89      46.57  
  5 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 46.51      46.79  
  6 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 48.11      46.80  
  7 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 49.80      46.92  
  8 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 48.32      47.48  
  9 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 48.37      47.66  
 10 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 47.05      47.73  
 11 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                47.62      47.97  
 12 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI                 50.20      48.01  
 13 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 46.78      48.15  
 14 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 50.20      48.59  
 15 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI                 50.20      49.04  
 16 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 48.95      49.41  
 17 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 50.20      49.85  
 18 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI                 50.14      50.33  
 19 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 50.11      50.60  
 20 Miessner, Anna M          12 SBA-SI                 50.20      50.63  
 21 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 50.20      50.86  
 22 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI                 50.20      51.06  
 23 Davila, Maria-Jose        11 SBA-SI                 50.20      51.27  
 24 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 50.20      51.55  
 25 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI                 49.00      51.69  
 26 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI                 50.20      52.23  
 27 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                 50.20      52.73  
 28 Sapper, Olivia N          12 HSA-SI                 50.20      56.38  
 -- Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 50.00         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:48.03    2:54.69  
              1:25.56  2:11.23  2:54.69                                    
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:55.16    2:58.81  
       41.91  1:27.86  2:13.79  2:58.81                                    
  3 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               2:59.95    3:00.11  
       42.81  1:29.17  2:16.19  3:00.11                                    
  4 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               3:07.16    3:01.77  
       41.83  1:27.79  2:15.49  3:01.77                                    
  5 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               3:04.73    3:07.23  
       43.98  1:31.71  2:19.61  3:07.23                                    
  6 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               3:04.02    3:07.28  
       43.16  1:30.56  2:19.02  3:07.28                                    
  7 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               3:01.40    3:07.56  
       43.09  1:31.06  2:20.14  3:07.56                                    
  8 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               3:12.89    3:09.76  
       45.39  1:34.04  2:22.99  3:09.76                                    
  9 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               3:14.26    3:12.60  
              1:34.74  2:24.40  3:12.60                                    
 10 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               3:15.08    3:17.79  
       45.50  1:36.26  2:27.48  3:17.79                                    
 11 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI               3:22.52    3:18.04  
       45.15  1:36.25  2:26.09  3:18.04                                    
 12 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI               3:22.18    3:18.83  
       47.09  1:37.79  2:29.22  3:18.83                                    
 13 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI               3:18.61    3:21.37  
       46.27  1:37.52  2:29.71  3:21.37                                    
 14 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               3:20.00    3:22.19  
       46.48  1:37.88  3:22.19                                             
 15 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               3:10.68    3:22.29  
       46.36  1:37.27  2:30.16  3:22.29                                    
 16 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI               3:18.26    3:24.21  
       47.97  1:40.55  2:33.28  3:24.21                                    
 17 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               3:16.24    3:27.78  
              1:41.01  3:27.78                                             
 18 Moran, Nicole             15 SBA-SI               3:19.89    3:36.54  
       51.38  1:47.32  3:36.54                                             
 19 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               3:20.00    3:37.45  
       51.48  1:48.47  2:43.19  3:37.45                                    
B - Division  
  1 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               3:33.12    3:19.22  
       48.12  1:39.42  2:29.74  3:19.22                                    
  2 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               3:42.21    3:19.62  
       46.52  1:37.09  2:27.95  3:19.62                                    
  3 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI               3:25.14    3:22.56  
       45.18  1:36.85  2:30.16  3:22.56                                    
  4 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              3:27.09    3:22.81  
       49.06  1:39.79  3:22.81                                             
  5 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               3:30.00    3:23.20  
       46.16  1:38.99  2:31.01  3:23.20                                    
  6 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               3:27.30    3:24.25  
       47.91  1:38.63  3:24.25                                             
  7 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               3:30.83    3:26.44  
       46.48  1:39.19  3:26.44                                             
  8 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI               3:30.01    3:27.98  
       49.24  1:42.86  2:36.67  3:27.98                                    
  9 Amir-Lobel, Danielle      15 NCA-SI               3:43.00    3:29.41  
       47.19  1:40.22  2:34.97  3:29.41                                    
 10 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI               3:42.00    3:30.50  
       50.53  1:43.45  2:37.15  3:30.50                                    
 11 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI               3:40.00    3:31.91  
       47.15  1:40.63  2:37.26  3:31.91                                    
 12 Harlow, Lexi C            13 SBA-SI               3:25.68    3:37.54  
       49.82  1:45.26  2:43.22  3:37.54                                    
 13 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               3:43.00    3:38.88  
       49.62  1:46.44  2:43.76  3:38.88                                    
 14 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               3:43.00    3:41.02  
              1:47.29  3:41.02                                             
 15 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               3:43.00    3:41.74  
       51.39  1:47.78  2:45.34  3:41.74                                    
 16 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI               3:43.00    3:41.91  
       52.18  1:50.03  2:46.97  3:41.91                                    
 17 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI               3:43.00    3:42.92  
       50.00  1:48.55  2:47.63  3:42.92                                    
 18 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI               3:42.74    3:43.22  
              1:46.34  2:43.70  3:43.22                                    
 19 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI               3:42.00    3:43.71  
       55.42  1:54.51  3:43.71                                             
 20 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI               3:42.00    3:47.07  
       52.29  1:51.55  2:51.31  3:47.07                                    
 21 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI               3:43.00    3:52.64  
              1:52.91  3:52.64                                             
 22 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI               3:43.00    3:56.09  
       55.92  1:54.46  3:56.09                                             
 23 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               3:43.00    3:56.61  
       53.76  1:54.09  2:56.66  3:56.61                                    
 24 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               3:42.00    3:57.39  
       53.93  1:55.26  2:56.69  3:57.39                                    
 25 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               3:43.00    4:05.51  
              1:57.60  3:02.74  4:05.51                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 36.38      39.45  
  2 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                44.43      39.92  
  3 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                 44.34      43.14  
  4 Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI                 44.62      44.56  
B - Division  
  1 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 46.50      42.73  
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 46.23      43.37  
  3 Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI                 46.15      43.90  
  4 Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI                54.70      52.34  
  5 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 54.50      54.13  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI                 36.26      35.29  
  2 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI                 36.83      36.59  
  3 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI                 38.30      37.37  
B - Division  
  1 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 39.58      35.20  
  2 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 40.96      36.06  
  3 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 38.69      37.51  
  4 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI                 41.46      38.18  
  5 Michel, Ari I             10 SBA-SI                 41.22      38.32  
  6 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 38.81      39.15  
  7 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 38.45      39.41  
  8 Mangen, Emma J            10 NCA-SI                 41.90      40.71  
  9 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.45      41.05  
 10 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 41.90      41.52  
 11 Vuong, Valentina V        10 SBA-SI                 41.90      41.70  
 12 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI                 41.87      42.11  
 13 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 40.58      42.26  
 14 Vohnout, Kiele K          10 NCA-SI                 41.90      43.94  
 15 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 41.90      44.42  
 16 Equipilag, Erin            9 SBA-SI                 41.90      44.83  
 17 Conlon, Alex E            10 CSA-SI                 41.90      44.97  
 18 Miller, Lily E            10 SBA-SI                 41.90      45.28  
 19 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI                 41.90      45.41  
 20 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 40.87      47.30  
 21 Mun, Olivia Y              9 NCA-SI                 41.90      49.08  
 22 Monreal, Dominique V      10 SBA-SI                 41.90      54.04  
 23 Sheoran, Saanvi            9 NCA-SI                 41.87    1:02.09  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI                 29.91      30.01  
  2 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI                 30.48      30.22  
  3 Penton, Sophia            12 NCA-SI                 30.82      30.49  
  4 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI                31.08      30.61  
  5 Sanchez, Adania M         12 SBA-SI                 30.75      30.86  
  6 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 30.76      31.11  
  7 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 31.24      31.27  
  8 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 31.42      32.02  
  9 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 31.47      32.09  
 10 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI                 33.26      32.92  
 11 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI                 32.55      33.15  
 12 Abbott, Piper M           12 HSA-SI                 33.17      33.85  
 13 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI                 33.52      34.36  
 14 Hammond, Alexis T         12 CSA-SI                 34.48      34.51  
 15 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI                 33.75      34.78  
 16 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 34.03      34.82  
 17 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 34.57      35.85  
B - Division  
  1 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 35.49      33.70  
  2 Harkins, Carmela D        11 NCA-SI                 34.91      34.16  
  3 Willett, Adelina D        11 HSA-SI                 37.94      34.62  
  4 Tenney, Sarah             12 SBA-SI                 35.24      34.78  
  5 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  11 SBA-SI                 38.00      34.94  
  6 Halcomb, Dakota           11 SSD-SI                 36.56      35.14  
  7 Reilly, Emma M            11 WSST-SI                36.12      35.25  
  8 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 35.96      35.28  
  9 Bodden, Mason or May D    11 NCA-SI                 35.87      35.32  
 10 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 35.33      35.51  
 11 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 36.68      36.36  
 12 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                35.99      36.41  
 13 Clay, Mara T              12 HSA-SI                 38.00      36.47  
 14 Lacson, Maeve K           12 NCA-SI                 36.63      36.50  
 15 Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI                 37.45      36.57  
 16 Callahan, Frankie L       11 NCA-SI                 37.53      36.69  
 17 Davila, Maria-Jose        11 SBA-SI                 38.00      37.38  
 18 Castro Gonzalez, Bertha   12 SBA-SI                 37.88      37.39  
 19 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI                 38.00      37.81  
 20 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 38.00      38.74  
 21 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI                 37.99      38.76  
 22 Vidovich, Celeste X       12 SBA-SI                 38.00      39.05  
 23 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 38.00      39.07  
 24 Monreal, Reianne V        11 SBA-SI                 37.70      39.19  
 25 Torena, Jaelyn            11 SBA-SI                 38.00      39.23  
 26 Miessner, Anna M          12 SBA-SI                 38.00      40.83  
 27 Platt, Anna P             11 NCA-SI                 38.00      42.35  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI                 29.35      28.23  
  2 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 29.40      29.13  
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                  29.36      29.19  
  4 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI                 30.20      29.67  
  5 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 29.30      29.89  
  6 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI                 30.77      30.11  
  7 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI                 30.28      30.13  
  8 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 29.40      30.27  
  9 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI                31.00      30.87  
 10 Palmroos, Maja L          14 NCA-SI                 30.30      31.02  
 11 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI                 30.58      31.10  
 12 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI                 30.97      31.14  
 13 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI                 30.67      31.19  
 14 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI                 31.36      31.22  
 15 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI                 30.73      31.35  
 16 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 WSST-SI                30.95      31.46  
 17 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI                 32.18      31.84  
 18 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                 31.55      31.97  
 19 Ha, Nha-Ai P              13 SSD-SI                 33.03      32.15  
 20 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI                 31.03      32.41  
 21 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI                32.08      32.51  
 22 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI                 32.68      32.86  
 23 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI                 31.54      32.90  
 24 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI                 32.77      33.60  
 25 Wassel, Taylor K          14 NCA-SI                 33.06      34.16  
B - Division  
  1 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI                 33.50      31.82  
  2 Erm, Nikki S              14 SBA-SI                 33.56      32.26  
  3 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI                 33.52      32.71  
  4 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI                 34.36      33.94  
  5 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI                 33.78      34.04  
  6 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI                 35.17      34.10  
  7 Stiegler, Hannah B        13 NCA-SI                 34.08      34.30  
  8 Carroll, Tesia R          13 SBA-SI                 34.97      34.33  
  9 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI                 33.89      34.79  
 10 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI                 34.55      35.57  
 11 Harlow, Lexi C            13 SBA-SI                 35.11      35.70  
 12 Byrnes, Morganne Z        13 NCA-SI                 36.00      35.84  
 13 O'Reilly, Brigid A        14 NCA-SI                 34.89      36.69  
 14 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI                 36.40      36.86  
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 30.11      30.99  
  2 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    15 SBA-SI                 30.64      31.84  
  3 Moran, Nicole             15 SBA-SI                 32.37      34.32  
 
Event 83  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, London             8 SBA-SI                 40.38      47.03  
  2 Schubert, Keala S          8 ICAC-SI                50.90      52.36  
B - Division  
  1 Huang, Ellie Q             8 NCA-SI                 59.46      54.42  
 -- Hideg, Maia M              8 NCA-SI                 58.40         DQ  
 -- Richards, Brighton R       8 FAST-SI              1:02.40         DQ  
 -- Navarro, Ciara M           8 SBA-SI               1:01.99         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:22.77    1:22.44  
       39.51  1:22.44                                                      
  2 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               1:31.71    1:24.30  
       39.76  1:24.30                                                      
  3 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:25.94    1:24.56  
       39.72  1:24.56                                                      
  4 Cuffie, Licia S           10 NCA-SI               1:27.31    1:30.46  
  5 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:38.30    1:35.37  
       44.77  1:35.37                                                      
  6 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               1:40.46    1:43.14  
       48.58  1:43.14                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Bishop, Aasha A           10 NCA-SI               1:49.00    1:41.59  
       46.69  1:41.59                                                      
  2 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:49.70    2:00.02  
       55.20  2:00.02                                                      
  3 Halsey, Keira L            9 NCA-SI               1:49.70    2:00.08  
  4 Penton, Isabella           9 NCA-SI               1:42.98    2:04.43  
       52.61  2:04.43                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               1:09.20    1:10.99  
       33.74  1:10.99                                                      
  2 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI              1:15.12    1:14.84  
       34.02  1:14.84                                                      
  3 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               1:13.35    1:15.55  
       35.44  1:15.55                                                      
  4 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:15.29    1:16.27  
       36.63  1:16.27                                                      
  5 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               1:19.75    1:22.60  
       38.83  1:22.60                                                      
  6 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:22.57    1:27.17  
       41.12  1:27.17                                                      
  7 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:24.41    1:29.71  
       39.66  1:29.71                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Everitt, Jamison P        11 CSA-SI               1:29.21    1:29.03  
       42.33  1:29.03                                                      
  2 Hennick, Emma J           11 NCA-SI               1:31.74    1:30.88  
  3 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:34.30    1:31.60  
       40.16  1:31.60                                                      
  4 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:39.38  
  5 Mun, Lauren H             12 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:42.36  
       45.56  1:42.36                                                      
  6 Oakley, Elene M           11 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:49.90  
  7 Wu, Irene                 11 NCA-SI               1:35.30    1:58.05  
 -- Lamberson, Isabella A     12 NCA-SI               1:35.30         DQ  
       50.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               1:06.30    1:07.74  
       32.29  1:07.74                                                      
  2 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:13.52    1:10.49  
       32.43  1:10.49                                                      
  3 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:11.22    1:10.92  
       33.57  1:10.92                                                      
  4 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               1:11.61    1:11.86  
       33.72  1:11.86                                                      
  5 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:13.55    1:12.02  
       34.36  1:12.02                                                      
  6 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               1:13.23    1:12.17  
       33.95  1:12.17                                                      
  7 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:12.91    1:12.24  
       34.80  1:12.24                                                      
  8 Palmroos, Maja L          14 NCA-SI               1:07.66    1:12.45  
       33.33  1:12.45                                                      
  9 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:11.26    1:12.72  
       34.13  1:12.72                                                      
 10 Arnas, Ashley G           13 UN-SI                1:13.67    1:13.06  
       34.23  1:13.06                                                      
 11 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:14.54    1:13.07  
 12 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:11.92    1:13.45  
       33.37  1:13.45                                                      
 13 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:14.06    1:13.76  
       34.86  1:13.76                                                      
 14 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:11.75    1:14.80  
 15 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               1:14.08    1:15.11  
 16 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               1:16.07    1:15.65  
       35.04  1:15.65                                                      
 17 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               1:17.13    1:15.77  
       34.77  1:15.77                                                      
 18 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI               1:15.29    1:16.18  
 19 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 WSST-SI              1:18.87    1:19.28  
 20 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:11.64    1:21.03  
       36.28  1:21.03                                                      
 21 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:18.00    1:23.54  
 22 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:18.34    1:26.35  
       40.70  1:26.35                                                      
 -- Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               1:10.64         DQ  
       33.16       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               1:21.75    1:18.25  
       36.50  1:18.25                                                      
  2 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               1:27.60    1:19.71  
       37.18  1:19.71                                                      
  3 James, Kelsey M           13 NCA-SI               1:21.49    1:20.60  
       36.76  1:20.60                                                      
  4 Wong, Janie               13 ICAC-SI              1:21.16    1:21.15  
       37.68  1:21.15                                                      
  5 McNeff, Morgan E          13 NCA-SI               1:27.34    1:23.62  
  6 Dressel, Madeline J       14 NCA-SI               1:27.60    1:24.60  
       39.70  1:24.60                                                      
  7 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:26.49    1:25.28  
       39.14  1:25.28                                                      
  8 Fabian, Arlyn             13 SBA-SI               1:23.50    1:27.36  
       39.35  1:27.36                                                      
  9 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               1:27.60    1:28.78  
       39.45  1:28.78                                                      
 10 Gardner, Elizabeth R      13 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:32.74  
       42.78  1:32.74                                                      
 11 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:27.60    1:33.94  
       42.17  1:33.94                                                      
 12 Suchodolski, Lauren A     14 NCA-SI               1:27.60    1:41.31  
       46.12  1:41.31