Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/17 06:21 PM
            2017 SI SBA AB All Ages South Meet - 11/4/17 to 11/5/17            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:42.00  A
        2:56.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:11.65    2:07.04 A      
       29.18  1:01.68  1:34.98  2:07.04                                    
  2 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               2:25.51    2:19.60 A      
       31.62  1:06.70  1:43.52  2:19.60                                    
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                2:32.25    2:27.73 A      
       32.20  1:08.99  1:49.38  2:27.73                                    
  4 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                2:29.97    2:30.22 A      
       32.94  1:11.87  1:51.22  2:30.22                                    
  5 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                2:32.95    2:31.01 A      
       34.69  1:13.65  1:53.68  2:31.01                                    
  6 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               2:34.94    2:37.24 A      
       36.14  1:17.07  1:58.40  2:37.24                                    
  7 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               2:38.63    2:38.21 A      
       35.81  1:17.12  1:58.75  2:38.21                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               2:42.29    2:35.35 A      
       36.58  1:16.85  1:57.79  2:35.35                                    
  2 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               2:42.31    2:40.09 A      
       35.67  1:16.34  1:59.23  2:40.09                                    
  3 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               2:44.74    2:43.31 B      
       37.04  1:18.85  2:01.90  2:43.31                                    
  4 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               2:49.97    2:45.80 B      
       39.37  1:22.37  2:04.72  2:45.80                                    
  5 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               2:53.98    2:48.59 B      
       38.08  1:22.16  2:06.68  2:48.59                                    
  6 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI              2:56.80    2:50.86 B      
       36.28  1:20.43  2:06.54  2:50.86                                    
  7 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               2:50.31    2:56.35 B      
       41.18  1:26.58  2:56.35                                             
  8 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI              2:55.68    2:58.60        
       39.27  1:25.35  2:13.16  2:58.60                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               3:15.63    2:58.57        
       38.60  1:25.46  2:13.57  2:58.57                                    
  2 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI               3:04.16    3:02.59        
       41.10  1:27.01  2:15.54  3:02.59                                    
  3 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               3:17.45    3:04.30        
       39.25  1:28.01  2:16.88  3:04.30                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:24.10  A
        2:37.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:06.55    2:05.75 A      
       29.10  1:01.35  1:34.41  2:05.75                                    
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                2:08.28    2:07.28 A      
       29.12  1:01.39  1:34.80  2:07.28                                    
  3 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               2:13.62    2:09.63 A      
       29.50  1:02.75  1:36.74  2:09.63                                    
  4 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               2:11.67    2:10.83 A      
       30.04  1:03.53  1:37.55  2:10.83                                    
  5 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               2:12.15    2:10.97 A      
       30.44  1:03.88  1:38.14  2:10.97                                    
  6 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:13.31    2:13.85 A      
       30.35  1:04.30  1:39.82  2:13.85                                    
  7 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               2:11.35    2:15.41 A      
       30.64  1:04.53  1:40.53  2:15.41                                    
  8 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              2:13.58    2:16.22 A      
       30.62  1:04.31  1:40.04  2:16.22                                    
  9 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               2:23.66    2:19.96 A      
       30.35  1:06.99  1:44.30  2:19.96                                    
 10 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               2:23.19    2:23.13 A      
       32.57  1:08.85  1:46.58  2:23.13                                    
 11 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               2:23.46    2:24.15 B      
       33.38  1:10.12  1:47.86  2:24.15                                    
 12 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI               2:19.77    2:24.33 B      
       31.75  1:07.96  1:45.98  2:24.33                                    
B - Division  
  1 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               2:30.76    2:17.50 A      
       32.00  1:07.73  1:43.55  2:17.50                                    
  2 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               2:24.65    2:18.34 A      
       31.99           1:44.31  2:18.34                                    
  3 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                2:26.13    2:24.27 B      
       33.19  1:09.18  1:46.77  2:24.27                                    
  4 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               2:27.46    2:24.47 B      
       32.67  1:09.60  1:47.94  2:24.47                                    
  5 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                2:26.86    2:24.98 B      
       31.62  1:08.35  1:46.96  2:24.98                                    
  6 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               2:27.10    2:26.14 B      
       34.50  1:12.57  1:50.43  2:26.14                                    
  7 Roistacher, Tatum E       12 Wind N Sea-SI        2:31.21    2:28.56 B      
       34.67  1:12.89  1:52.04  2:28.56                                    
  8 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                2:32.63    2:29.40 B      
       32.95  1:11.17  1:51.37  2:29.40                                    
  9 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                2:32.61    2:30.76 B      
       34.04  1:12.25  1:51.75  2:30.76                                    
 10 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  12 CSA-SI               2:32.95    2:30.82 B      
       34.56  1:13.46  1:54.09  2:30.82                                    
 11 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                2:29.42    2:32.15 B      
       33.86  1:12.21  1:52.75  2:32.15                                    
 12 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               2:36.16    2:32.70 B      
       33.72  1:13.53  1:54.53  2:32.70                                    
 13 Hogan, Isabella E         12 SDAC-SI              2:32.76    2:32.73 B      
       33.96  1:12.87  1:54.08  2:32.73                                    
 14 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                2:24.72    2:34.09 B      
       34.46  1:13.13  1:53.13  2:34.09                                    
 15 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               2:37.13    2:34.85 B      
       34.17  1:13.87  1:55.05  2:34.85                                    
 16 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               2:36.28    2:36.12 B      
       34.94           1:56.41  2:36.12                                    
 17 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               2:25.30    2:38.44        
       32.83  1:10.63  1:54.83  2:38.44                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
          48.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  31.13      33.12 A      
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  34.45      33.95 A      
  3 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 34.22      34.54 A      
  4 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  37.19      38.35 A      
  5 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 38.24      38.97 A      
  6 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 35.81      39.14 A      
B - Division  
  1 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  40.92      39.77 A      
  2 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 40.61      40.20 A      
  3 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                  42.58      40.55 B      
  4 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 41.81      41.81 B      
  5 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  45.55      43.78 B      
  6 Bush, Trinity M            8 HSA-SI                 46.01      44.03 B      
  7 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                  44.89      45.98 B      
  8 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 48.60      46.47 B      
  9 Buswell, Hallie M          7 SBA-SI                 48.00      46.94 B      
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          33.90  A
          37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                30.44      29.11 A      
  2 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  29.54      29.13 A      
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  30.59      30.68 A      
  4 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 33.86      31.91 A      
  5 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 31.74      32.00 A      
  6 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI                 33.57      33.58 A      
  7 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                33.34      34.95 B      
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 UN-SI                  35.78      32.49 A      
  2 tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                 34.31      33.53 A      
  3 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G   10 WAVE-SI                35.94      33.54 A      
  4 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 36.10      34.24 B      
  5 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                  35.58      34.69 B      
  6 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI                 34.60      34.75 B      
  7 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                35.06      35.07 B      
  8 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 34.39      35.38 B      
  9 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                  36.60      35.40 B      
 10 Ho, Allysa A              10 PS-SI                  35.19      35.47 B      
 11 Soltero, Sophia T         10 Wind N Sea-SI          35.91      36.09 B      
 12 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 36.43      36.58 B      
 13 Luna, Annia               10 SBA-SI                 37.00      36.92 B      
 14 Siemens, Elle K            9 SDAC-SI                36.78      37.73        
 15 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 35.18      38.29        
 16 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 37.00      38.74        
 17 Luna, Alyssa               9 SBA-SI                 37.00      39.11        
 18 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI                 37.00      39.49        
 19 Gutierrez Mascareno, Han  10 SBA-SI                 37.00      40.00        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                  41.21      38.25        
  2 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI                 41.00      40.60        
  3 Martinez, Priscila        10 SBA-SI                 48.00      42.60        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.70  A
          33.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 26.55      27.13 A      
  2 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 28.05      27.55 A      
  3 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                26.87      27.57 A      
  4 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 28.01      28.24 A      
  5 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 29.31      28.33 A      
  6 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 29.06      28.50 A      
  7 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI                 28.88      28.68 A      
  8 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI                 30.08      29.02 A      
  9 Borger, Anne E            12 SDY-SI                 30.41      29.39 A      
 10 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 30.20      29.59 A      
 11 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  30.02      29.63 A      
 12 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  29.10      29.67 A      
 12 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  28.89      29.67 A      
 14 Ngai, Calie H             12 PS-SI                  30.32      30.02 A      
 15 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  29.78      30.05 A      
 16 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 30.69      30.12 A      
 17 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI                 30.26      30.19 A      
 18 McVey, Savannah L         11 CSA-SI                 30.21      30.40 A      
 19 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 29.83      30.58 A      
 20 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 30.45      30.71 B      
 21 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                  30.57      31.60 B      
 22 Jarina, Sophie A          11 SDY-SI                 30.44      31.77 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  31.12      30.65 A      
  2 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                  32.87      30.82 B      
  3 Backlund, Margareta V     12 Wind N Sea-SI          31.76      30.96 B      
  4 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  12 CSA-SI                 30.77      31.08 B      
  5 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                  32.05      31.20 B      
  6 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  31.76      31.38 B      
  7 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI                31.98      31.45 B      
  8 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  31.32      31.51 B      
  9 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                  30.72      31.62 B      
 10 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  33.22      31.84 B      
 11 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI                 31.74      32.16 B      
 12 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                  33.43      32.17 B      
 13 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                32.24      32.22 B      
 14 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                  31.90      32.32 B      
 15 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 32.91      32.42 B      
 16 Jochimsen, Cadence R      12 SDY-SI                 32.28      32.74 B      
 17 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  31.48      33.10 B      
 18 Jochimsen, Taytum E       11 SDY-SI                 33.05      33.11 B      
 19 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI                 33.50      33.14 B      
 20 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI                 33.42      33.24 B      
 21 Segura, Ali L             11 UN-SI                  33.50      35.69        
 22 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 33.25      36.31        
 -- Ramirez, Rae              12 SBA-SI                 33.50         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI                 34.83      34.29        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          46.30  A
          55.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  36.06      36.99 A      
  2 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  40.33      38.49 A      
  3 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 40.57      41.43 A      
B - Division  
  1 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 51.35      44.81 A      
  2 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  51.11      46.87 B      
  3 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 48.55      47.38 B      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                1:11.25      48.17 B      
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          38.30  A
          41.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 33.50      31.93 A      
  2 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI                 33.49      32.22 A      
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                34.14      33.64 A      
  4 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI                 34.43      34.41 A      
  5 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  34.03      34.90 A      
  6 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  34.66      35.24 A      
  7 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 34.82      35.79 A      
  8 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  34.58      36.31 A      
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 UN-SI                  39.45      34.27 A      
  2 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.38      36.79 A      
  3 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G   10 WAVE-SI                39.61      37.43 A      
  4 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 38.68      37.92 A      
  5 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                  39.59      39.15 B      
  6 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 39.33      39.76 B      
  7 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 39.64      39.84 B      
  8 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI                 39.39      40.33 B      
  9 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 41.24      44.96        
 10 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 41.80      45.45        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ho, Allysa A              10 PS-SI                  49.67      43.92        
  2 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 46.30      44.56        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.30  A
          37.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  27.75      28.43 A      
  2 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 29.00      28.88 A      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 28.42      28.89 A      
  4 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI                 31.75      30.75 A      
  5 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 31.26      30.81 A      
  6 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 30.97      31.79 A      
  7 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  32.99      32.11 A      
  8 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 32.43      32.18 A      
  9 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI                 32.43      32.33 A      
 10 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI                 32.60      32.40 A      
 11 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  34.19      32.66 A      
 12 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI                 34.27      32.79 A      
 13 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 33.14      33.24 A      
 14 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI                 32.91      33.36 A      
 15 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI                 34.11      33.66 A      
 16 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 33.93      33.67 A      
 17 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 31.69      34.01 A      
 18 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 33.80      34.25 A      
B - Division  
  1 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI                 35.34      32.30 A      
  2 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  36.34      33.44 A      
  3 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                  36.79      33.73 A      
  4 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI                34.47      34.03 A      
  5 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                  35.60      34.44 B      
  6 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                  35.40      34.51 B      
  7 Borger, Anne E            12 SDY-SI                 37.00      34.60 B      
  8 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  35.89      35.00 B      
  9 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  35.26      35.07 B      
 10 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 35.77      35.58 B      
 11 Roistacher, Tatum E       12 Wind N Sea-SI          36.81      35.61 B      
 12 Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI                 35.40      36.35 B      
 13 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI                 37.40      36.43 B      
 14 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                37.40      36.68 B      
 14 Jarina, Sophie A          11 SDY-SI                 35.69      36.68 B      
 16 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 35.89      36.96 B      
 17 Segura, Ali L             11 UN-SI                  37.40      39.83        
 18 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI                 37.40      43.23        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                  39.54      38.07        
  2 Jochimsen, Cadence R      12 SDY-SI                 37.70      40.33        
  3 Mangilit, Jade C          12 SBA-SI                 45.26      44.46        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          48.10  A
          57.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  43.36      39.81 A      
  2 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 40.24      40.27 A      
  3 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 47.66      46.80 A      
  4 Wightlin, Landon M         8 PS-SI                  47.66      48.82 B      
  5 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI                 46.52      51.21 B      
B - Division  
  1 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  51.46      47.65 A      
  2 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI                 48.33      48.83 B      
  3 Soderlund, Marina L        8 CSA-SI                 48.90      49.66 B      
  4 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  50.51      50.74 B      
  5 Liu, Emma Q                8 PS-SI                  53.37      51.47 B      
  6 Buswell, Hallie M          7 SBA-SI                 57.00      57.12 B      
  7 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI                 57.80    1:00.21        
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          40.50  A
          44.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 32.99      32.20 A      
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA                34.17      34.65 A      
  3 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  34.58      35.16 A      
  4 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  34.68      35.62 A      
  5 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 38.58      38.29 A      
  6 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                39.32      39.29 A      
  7 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 40.28      39.48 A      
  8 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.94      39.73 A      
  9 tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                 40.25      41.04 B      
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 UN-SI                  40.61      36.24 A      
  2 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 40.98      40.73 B      
  3 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 40.52      41.75 B      
  4 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI                 41.87      41.77 B      
  5 Knighten, Breanne K        9 UN-CA                  41.44      41.83 B      
  6 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                  42.00      41.93 B      
  7 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                43.80      42.65 B      
  8 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                43.03      43.17 B      
  9 Page, Sora C              10 PS-SI                  43.14      43.84 B      
 10 Luna, Annia               10 SBA-SI                 44.30      45.48        
 11 Gutierrez Mascareno, Han  10 SBA-SI                 44.30      47.40        
 12 Luna, Alyssa               9 SBA-SI                 44.30      50.79        
 13 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI                 44.30      51.52        
 -- Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI                 44.20         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martinez, Priscila        10 SBA-SI                 58.36      51.60        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.20  A
          39.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  29.03      29.88 A      
  2 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 31.08      30.52 A      
  3 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 35.19      34.09 A      
  4 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  32.76      34.17 A      
  5 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 33.58      35.10 A      
  6 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                  34.93      35.33 A      
  7 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 35.28      35.49 A      
  8 Jarina, Sophie A          11 SDY-SI                 34.50      35.52 A      
  9 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI                 34.33      35.55 A      
 10 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                  34.50      35.66 A      
 11 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                  35.83      35.86 A      
 12 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI                 36.07      35.98 A      
 13 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 34.57      36.47 B      
B - Division  
  1 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI                 37.35      35.12 A      
  2 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                  36.84      35.36 A      
  3 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI                38.23      35.98 A      
  4 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                  37.49      36.22 B      
  5 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI                 36.21      36.36 B      
  6 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                  38.42      37.06 B      
  7 Borger, Anne E            12 SDY-SI                 39.55      37.20 B      
  8 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                  38.06      37.29 B      
  9 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 38.97      37.64 B      
 10 Jochimsen, Cadence R      12 SDY-SI                 39.49      38.17 B      
 11 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                  39.60      38.41 B      
 12 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI                 37.81      38.55 B      
 13 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI                39.08      38.95 B      
 14 Jochimsen, Taytum E       11 SDY-SI                 39.10      39.37 B      
 15 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI                 39.60      39.94        
 16 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI                 39.60      44.15        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.30  A
        1:02.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 45.85      44.61 A      
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 43.49      45.26 A      
  3 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI                 46.59      46.91 A      
  4 Qian, Anita J              8 PS-SI                  48.11      47.70 A      
  5 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                  49.10      47.99 A      
B - Division  
  1 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                  58.35      53.83 B      
  2 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                1:02.41      59.79 B      
  3 Flores Hidalgo, Natalia    6 SBA-SI               1:02.80    1:01.89 B      
  4 Bush, Trinity M            8 HSA-SI               1:02.80    1:03.37        
 -- Buswell, Hallie M          7 SBA-SI               1:02.00         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          45.60  A
          49.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 41.20      37.29 A      
  2 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI                 42.18      39.86 A      
  3 Tang, Summer Y            10 UN-SI                  44.60      40.40 A      
  4 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 40.76      40.91 A      
  5 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  41.16      41.13 A      
  6 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 40.95      42.01 A      
  7 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 42.32      43.90 A      
  8 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI                 43.89      45.31 A      
  9 Knighten, Breanne K        9 UN-CA                  45.00      46.33 B      
B - Division  
  1 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G   10 WAVE-SI                46.23      45.72 B      
  2 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI                 48.08      45.83 B      
  3 Ho, Allysa A              10 PS-SI                  49.18      46.08 B      
  4 tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI                 46.45      46.68 B      
  5 Nagel, Elia T             10 WAVE-SI                48.62      46.76 B      
  6 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI                 48.58      48.27 B      
  7 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI                 49.77      49.07 B      
  8 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI                 46.92      49.37 B      
  9 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                48.45      49.44 B      
 10 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 46.37      49.56 B      
 11 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI                 49.80      49.58 B      
 12 Soltero, Sophia T         10 Wind N Sea-SI          48.81      50.19        
 13 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI                 49.80      55.61        
 14 Luna, Alyssa               9 SBA-SI                 49.80      55.65        
 15 Luna, Annia               10 SBA-SI                 49.80      55.74        
 16 Gutierrez Mascareno, Han  10 SBA-SI                 49.80      56.88        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI                 53.92      52.35        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.80  A
          44.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 35.97      35.92 A      
  2 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 35.64      36.15 A      
  3 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 35.88      36.35 A      
  4 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  35.02      36.51 A      
  5 Ngai, Calie H             12 PS-SI                  40.74      36.73 A      
  6 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 36.87      37.97 A      
  7 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                  38.20      38.10 A      
  8 Weeks, Elizabeth Y        12 SDY-SI                 38.26      38.51 A      
  9 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  38.54      38.83 A      
 10 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                  39.65      38.97 A      
 11 McVey, Savannah L         11 CSA-SI                 39.16      38.98 A      
 12 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 39.10      39.08 A      
 13 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 38.09      39.36 A      
 14 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI                40.75      40.76 A      
 15 Guzman, Emma N            12 SBA-SI                 39.87      40.93 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                  42.09      37.01 A      
  2 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                41.93      38.37 A      
  3 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 41.06      38.42 A      
  4 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI                 41.23      39.87 A      
  5 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                  42.35      41.33 B      
  6 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                  42.69      41.53 B      
  7 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                  44.50      41.81 B      
  8 Hogan, Isabella E         12 SDAC-SI                43.63      42.07 B      
  9 Backlund, Margareta V     12 Wind N Sea-SI          44.31      42.11 B      
 10 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI                 44.01      44.12 B      
 11 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  12 CSA-SI                 42.93      44.51        
 12 Richardson, Sam L         11 UN-SI                  43.75      44.52        
 13 Jochimsen, Taytum E       11 SDY-SI                 44.35      44.64        
 14 Torena, Jaelyn            12 SBA-SI                 44.50      45.53        
 15 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI                 44.50      46.11        
 16 Jochimsen, Cadence R      12 SDY-SI                 44.12      48.77        
 17 Segura, Ali L             11 UN-SI                  44.50      54.23        
 18 Ramirez, Rae              12 SBA-SI                 44.50      57.39        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                  48.15      42.01 B      
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:41.20  A
        2:01.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:19.41    1:23.39 A      
       39.05  1:23.39                                                      
  2 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:26.18    1:27.28 A      
       42.44  1:27.28                                                      
  3 Hundley, Milan F           8 SDY-SI               1:40.85    1:44.08 B      
       49.35  1:44.08                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Bickler, KC C              8 PS-SI                1:42.38    1:39.28 A      
       47.67  1:39.28                                                      
  2 Mayer, Isabella A          8 PS-SI                1:47.27    1:44.42 B      
       50.49  1:44.42                                                      
  3 Morgan, Ella C             7 MRA-SI               1:46.09    1:48.89 B      
       46.51  1:48.89                                                      
  4 Cohen, Lauren O            8 PS-SI                1:47.63    1:56.44 B      
       53.97  1:56.44                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:26.60  A
        1:34.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:14.62    1:12.75 A      
       34.71  1:12.75                                                      
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA              1:17.12    1:14.73 A      
       33.70  1:14.73                                                      
  3 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:18.04    1:17.00 A      
       35.29  1:17.00                                                      
  4 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:19.99    1:17.82 A      
       36.70  1:17.82                                                      
  5 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:23.77    1:24.53 A      
       40.68  1:24.53                                                      
  6 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:23.94    1:24.78 A      
       40.45  1:24.78                                                      
  7 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:24.47    1:25.66 A      
       40.08  1:25.66                                                      
  8 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:25.60    1:25.77 A      
       42.93  1:25.77                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:27.63    1:25.08 A      
       38.96  1:25.08                                                      
  2 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G   10 WAVE-SI              1:27.07    1:27.77 B      
       41.49  1:27.77                                                      
  3 Knighten, Breanne K        9 UN-CA                1:27.80    1:29.79 B      
       42.91  1:29.79                                                      
  4 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                1:29.71    1:30.37 B      
       42.34  1:30.37                                                      
  5 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:33.23    1:31.04 B      
       43.57  1:31.04                                                      
  6 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:33.69    1:35.93        
       44.65  1:35.93                                                      
  7 Corkery, Alyssa M          9 SBA-SI               1:33.00    1:40.01        
       49.23  1:40.01                                                      
 -- Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI              1:28.17         DQ        
 -- Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI               1:30.26         DQ        
       43.34       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:47.13    1:34.01 B      
       44.01  1:34.01                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.70  A
        1:24.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               1:05.55    1:06.52 A      
       30.49  1:06.52                                                      
  2 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:08.90    1:09.56 A      
       33.10  1:09.56                                                      
  3 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               1:12.66    1:09.96 A      
       32.98  1:09.96                                                      
  4 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               1:13.53    1:10.28 A      
       31.80  1:10.28                                                      
  5 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:12.31    1:11.62 A      
       34.54  1:11.62                                                      
  6 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:12.05    1:12.08 A      
       35.52  1:12.08                                                      
  7 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                1:14.40    1:13.20 A      
       34.53  1:13.20                                                      
  8 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:15.66    1:14.03 A      
       34.03  1:14.03                                                      
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:12.11    1:14.14 A      
       35.99  1:14.14                                                      
 10 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:15.91    1:14.25 A      
       34.00  1:14.25                                                      
 11 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:11.46    1:14.78 A      
       36.20  1:14.78                                                      
 12 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                1:15.40    1:14.89 A      
       35.21  1:14.89                                                      
 13 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:10.65    1:15.37 A      
       35.04  1:15.37                                                      
 14 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:16.00    1:17.27 A      
       37.53  1:17.27                                                      
 15 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI               1:17.27    1:17.58 A      
       37.76  1:17.58                                                      
 16 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:16.47    1:17.85 B      
       36.29  1:17.85                                                      
 17 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI               1:16.24    1:18.04 B      
       36.22  1:18.04                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ngai, Calie H             12 PS-SI                1:20.35    1:13.11 A      
       34.95  1:13.11                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:20.56    1:17.22 A      
       36.40  1:17.22                                                      
  3 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:18.56    1:17.25 A      
       34.92  1:17.25                                                      
  4 Lee, Cameron S            11 SDAC-SI              1:21.13    1:17.81 B      
       36.67  1:17.81                                                      
  5 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                1:19.07    1:17.91 B      
       36.87  1:17.91                                                      
  6 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:18.35    1:18.11 B      
       36.37  1:18.11                                                      
  7 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               1:22.69    1:18.17 B      
       38.75  1:18.17                                                      
  8 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:18.31    1:18.24 B      
       36.79  1:18.24                                                      
  9 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:20.75    1:18.79 B      
       36.17  1:18.79                                                      
 10 Hong, Emma H              12 PS-SI                1:23.02    1:19.00 B      
       36.69  1:19.00                                                      
 11 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:20.92    1:19.12 B      
       36.48  1:19.12                                                      
 12 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:21.05    1:19.46 B      
       36.17  1:19.46                                                      
 13 Jarina, Sophie A          11 SDY-SI               1:20.63    1:20.45 B      
       38.23  1:20.45                                                      
 14 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:24.70    1:21.05 B      
       38.41  1:21.05                                                      
 15 Winkleblech, Katelyn M    12 PS-SI                1:21.13    1:21.62 B      
       36.85  1:21.62                                                      
 16 Backlund, Margareta V     12 Wind N Sea-SI        1:24.36    1:21.63 B      
       39.56  1:21.63                                                      
 17 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:21.10    1:22.20 B      
       39.54  1:22.20                                                      
 18 Fernandez Silva, Isabell  12 CSA-SI               1:24.55    1:22.59 B      
       40.20  1:22.59                                                      
 19 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                1:24.70    1:23.79 B      
       39.80  1:23.79                                                      
 20 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:24.70    1:23.91 B      
       39.11  1:23.91                                                      
 21 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                1:23.41    1:25.35        
       39.69  1:25.35                                                      
 -- Hogan, Isabella E         12 SDAC-SI              1:20.74         DQ        
 -- Eisenhamer, Linda M       11 SDY-SI               1:24.36        DFS        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               1:28.32    1:15.51 A      
       34.73  1:15.51                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                                 NT    2:29.31        
     1) Conner, Abby L 10               2) Jimenez, Abbie N 9             
     3) Hou, Emily 10                   4) Borchert, Sienna G 10          
       40.04  1:19.46  1:58.12  2:29.31                                    
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:41.99        
     1) Vuong, Gigi G 9                 2) Labrada, Samantha N 10         
     3) Hughes, London 9                4) Song, Sienna A 10              
       46.15  1:34.14  2:13.98  2:41.99                                    
  3 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'                 NT    2:45.39        
     1) Hull, Riley A 10                2) Cline, Maggie J 10             
     3) Prado, Angela J 9               4) Bush, Trinity M 8              
       36.87  1:26.89  2:10.99  2:45.39                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                                 NT    2:11.52        
     1) Hardin, Sarah V 11              2) Dang, Isabella A 11            
     3) Peavey, Julia J 11              4) Jochimsen, Cadence R 12        
       31.47  1:06.78  1:38.65  2:11.52                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.10  A
        2:28.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:07.01    2:03.94 A      
       28.66    59.96  1:32.86  2:03.94                                    
  2 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:06.79    2:04.17 A      
       29.42  1:00.97  1:32.72  2:04.17                                    
  3 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               2:11.62    2:05.61 A      
       29.34  1:01.43  1:33.89  2:05.61                                    
  4 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                2:11.62    2:06.56 A      
       29.88  1:02.29  1:35.09  2:06.56                                    
  5 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               2:07.22    2:07.46 A      
       29.84  2:07.46                                                      
  6 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 Wind N Sea-SI        2:07.57    2:08.01 A      
       29.67  1:02.24  1:35.63  2:08.01                                    
  7 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:07.93    2:08.30 A      
       29.60  1:02.01  1:35.14  2:08.30                                    
  8 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                2:07.65    2:08.98 A      
       29.69  1:02.25  1:35.89  2:08.98                                    
  9 Wassel, Taylor K          14 UN-SI                2:13.79    2:09.87 A      
       31.08  1:04.96  1:38.54  2:09.87                                    
 10 McIver, Hannah C          14 PS-SI                2:11.69    2:10.10 A      
       30.33  1:03.17  1:37.09  2:10.10                                    
 11 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                2:04.20    2:10.13 A      
       28.86  1:01.78  1:36.33  2:10.13                                    
 12 Gracia, Sara G            13 UN-SI                2:11.69    2:14.71 A      
       30.82  1:04.56  1:39.75  2:14.71                                    
 13 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                2:11.72    2:14.90 A      
       31.44  1:06.00  1:41.24  2:14.90                                    
 14 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              2:15.57    2:14.96 A      
       31.93  1:06.17  1:41.22  2:14.96                                    
 15 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:15.87    2:15.53 A      
       30.39  1:05.74  1:41.22  2:15.53                                    
 16 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               2:10.92    2:15.91 A      
       31.09  1:05.02  1:40.85  2:15.91                                    
 17 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               2:14.19    2:18.87 B      
       32.11  1:07.11  1:43.70  2:18.87                                    
B - Division  
  1 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-SI                2:18.26    2:11.00 A      
       29.30  1:02.44  1:37.42  2:11.00                                    
  2 Allen, Rory C             14 CSA-SI               2:16.61    2:15.13 A      
       31.20  1:06.72  1:41.87  2:15.13                                    
  3 Lilien, Madelynne M       13 IVDA-SI              2:18.41    2:16.59 B      
       31.35  1:06.68  1:42.43  2:16.59                                    
  4 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                2:19.20    2:20.25 B      
       31.10  1:06.01  1:43.87  2:20.25                                    
  5 McMahon, Cristina M       13 UN-SI                2:25.51    2:20.40 B      
       32.40  1:08.41  1:44.97  2:20.40                                    
  6 Jessie, Natalie B         14 PS-SI                2:23.56    2:23.85 B      
       33.15  1:09.74  1:47.32  2:23.85                                    
  7 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                2:27.10    2:23.87 B      
                       1:47.80  2:23.87                                    
  8 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI               2:28.10    2:24.84 B      
              1:09.93  1:48.45  2:24.84                                    
  9 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI               2:27.32    2:25.14 B      
       34.38  1:11.63  1:49.41  2:25.14                                    
 10 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                2:27.35    2:32.20        
       35.17  1:13.34  1:53.17  2:32.20                                    
 11 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                2:28.40    2:33.34        
       34.79  1:14.16  1:55.38  2:33.34                                    
 -- Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               2:27.99        DFS        
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:16.40  A
        2:28.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                2:04.46    2:05.43 A      
       29.36  1:01.82  1:34.62  2:05.43                                    
  2 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               2:03.57    2:06.20 A      
       29.28  1:01.28  1:34.36  2:06.20                                    
  3 Montoro, Ellie R          15 PS-SI                2:14.45    2:07.45 A      
       30.69  1:03.07  1:35.61  2:07.45                                    
  4 Jimenez, Hannah R         15 Wind N Sea-SI        2:12.00    2:13.08 A      
       31.07  1:04.72  1:39.12  2:13.08                                    
  5 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               2:15.20    2:13.44 A      
       30.72  1:06.58  1:40.22  2:13.44                                    
  6 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               2:12.33    2:13.70 A      
       30.46  1:04.21  1:39.10  2:13.70                                    
  7 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                2:11.85    2:16.93 B      
       30.96  1:05.87  1:41.78  2:16.93                                    
  8 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              2:14.35    2:17.91 B      
       32.42  1:07.94  1:43.32  2:17.91                                    
  9 Avina, Larissa            15 IVDA-SI              2:16.38    2:18.88 B      
       32.02  1:07.27  1:43.91  2:18.88                                    
 10 Leutgeb, Kristin T        15 UN-SI                2:13.88    2:20.94 B      
       31.64  1:07.10  1:43.96  2:20.94                                    
B - Division  
  1 Owens, Sayra A            15 SDAC-SI              2:19.88    2:18.97 B      
       32.07  1:07.63  1:43.51  2:18.97                                    
  2 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                2:25.16    2:20.57 B      
       33.05  1:09.63  1:46.64  2:20.57                                    
  3 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              2:24.54    2:21.10 B      
       32.60  1:08.54  1:45.56  2:21.10                                    
  4 Tran, Angela T            15 PS-SI                2:24.45    2:23.63 B      
       32.12  1:08.08  1:46.31  2:23.63                                    
  5 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              2:21.06    2:25.53 B      
       32.66  1:09.63  1:47.78  2:25.53                                    
  6 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI               2:20.64    2:27.71 B      
       32.78  1:09.03  1:48.79  2:27.71                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              2:35.81    2:29.17        
       32.72  1:10.51  1:50.05  2:29.17                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:04.50  A
        2:55.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                2:21.02    2:24.34 B      
       30.27  1:07.26  1:46.75  2:24.34                                    
  2 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               2:55.10    2:34.34 B      
       34.24  1:13.86  1:54.75  2:34.34                                    
  3 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                2:27.26    2:39.01 B      
       34.71  1:14.75  1:57.07  2:39.01                                    
  4 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               2:36.86    2:44.94 B      
       32.87  1:13.54  1:58.84  2:44.94                                    
  5 Iwazaki, Risa A           13 PS-SI                2:50.00    2:47.67 B      
       34.38  1:14.44  2:00.61  2:47.67                                    
  6 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:50.00    2:54.74 B      
       36.42  1:20.74  2:09.77  2:54.74                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  A
        2:50.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               2:18.83    2:24.01 A      
       32.17  1:07.72  1:47.99  2:24.01                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hanzal, Skylar R          15 MRA-SI               2:43.70    2:40.31 B      
       33.95  1:13.45  1:56.73  2:40.31                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.70  A
        3:18.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:43.62    2:38.32 A      
       36.06  1:16.20  1:57.65  2:38.32                                    
  1 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:34.27    2:38.32 A      
       36.63  1:16.62  1:57.55  2:38.32                                    
  3 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               2:36.06    2:38.82 A      
       36.34  1:17.53  1:58.92  2:38.82                                    
  4 McIver, Hannah C          14 PS-SI                2:42.27    2:43.01 A      
       37.62  1:18.67  2:00.98  2:43.01                                    
  5 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              2:45.45    2:46.63 A      
       38.49  1:21.09  2:04.37  2:46.63                                    
  6 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                2:56.40    2:51.35 A      
       38.43  1:20.95  2:07.23  2:51.35                                    
  7 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               2:54.43    2:52.02 A      
       39.53  1:23.89  2:09.01  2:52.02                                    
  8 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:51.21    2:53.18 A      
       39.26  1:23.30  2:09.18  2:53.18                                    
  9 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:53.50    2:53.34 A      
                       2:08.72  2:53.34                                    
 10 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               2:51.00    2:57.56 A      
       40.48  1:25.28  2:11.41  2:57.56                                    
 11 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               2:56.79    2:58.00 A      
       40.76  1:26.61  2:12.23  2:58.00                                    
 12 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 Wind N Sea-SI        2:56.12    3:00.03 A      
       40.93  1:26.39  2:12.95  3:00.03                                    
 13 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                2:54.41    3:03.13 B      
       41.56  1:28.10  2:15.82  3:03.13                                    
 14 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-SI                3:01.64    3:10.59 B      
       41.70  1:31.52  2:21.67  3:10.59                                    
B - Division  
  1 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               3:15.10    2:46.71 A      
                       2:05.53  2:46.71                                    
  2 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               3:15.00    2:47.46 A      
       39.05  1:22.49  2:05.18  2:47.46                                    
  3 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               3:03.24    2:58.42 A      
       40.18  1:25.53  2:12.40  2:58.42                                    
  4 Iwazaki, Risa A           13 PS-SI                3:03.00    2:58.91 A      
       41.58  1:26.76  2:12.65  2:58.91                                    
  5 Wassel, Taylor K          14 UN-SI                3:03.22    3:03.77 B      
       42.03  1:28.45  2:16.65  3:03.77                                    
  6 Jessie, Natalie B         14 PS-SI                3:02.93    3:03.94 B      
       41.69  1:28.96  2:16.98  3:03.94                                    
  7 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               3:18.00    3:05.28 B      
       41.17  1:28.74  2:17.94  3:05.28                                    
  8 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               3:17.75    3:13.55 B      
       43.74  1:32.31  2:23.92  3:13.55                                    
  9 Richardson, Sam L         11 UN-SI                3:18.20    3:25.49        
       48.90  1:42.36  2:34.37  3:25.49                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:00.80  A
        3:17.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                2:37.09    2:43.64 A      
       38.03  1:19.90  2:02.94  2:43.64                                    
  2 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               2:43.63    2:44.60 A      
       37.47  1:18.80  2:01.22  2:44.60                                    
  3 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              2:38.58    2:48.25 A      
       38.01  1:19.94  2:03.61  2:48.25                                    
  4 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              2:50.89    2:55.81 A      
       40.24  1:25.46  2:09.74  2:55.81                                    
  5 Erm, Nikki S              15 SBA-SI               2:54.34    2:56.59 A      
       38.92  1:23.29  2:10.66  2:56.59                                    
  6 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                2:59.52    2:58.26 A      
       41.04  1:27.98  2:12.47  2:58.26                                    
  7 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              2:59.58    3:07.44 B      
       41.22  1:28.48  2:17.38  3:07.44                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              3:34.57    3:08.00 B      
       42.05  1:29.31  2:19.04  3:08.00                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.10  A
        1:21.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                1:04.77    1:04.43 A      
       31.66  1:04.43                                                      
  2 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:04.14    1:06.25 A      
       32.34  1:06.25                                                      
  3 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:08.30    1:06.84 A      
       32.72  1:06.84                                                      
  4 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:06.53    1:07.02 A      
       32.44  1:07.02                                                      
  5 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:07.86    1:07.27 A      
       32.94  1:07.27                                                      
  6 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:07.37    1:08.00 A      
       33.22  1:08.00                                                      
  7 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:07.69    1:08.02 A      
       33.79  1:08.02                                                      
  8 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:08.00    1:08.43 A      
       33.12  1:08.43                                                      
  9 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:07.48    1:09.18 A      
       33.93  1:09.18                                                      
 10 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 Wind N Sea-SI        1:07.53    1:09.20 A      
       34.08  1:09.20                                                      
 11 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-SI                1:09.18    1:09.81 A      
 12 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:10.86    1:10.19 A      
       34.72  1:10.19                                                      
 13 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 Wind N Sea-SI        1:09.26    1:10.66 A      
       34.43  1:10.66                                                      
 14 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               1:11.66    1:10.99 A      
       34.93  1:10.99                                                      
 15 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI              1:12.17    1:12.06 A      
       36.03  1:12.06                                                      
 16 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               1:07.33    1:12.61 A      
       35.72  1:12.61                                                      
 17 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:13.39    1:17.57 B      
       37.58  1:17.57                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                1:16.46    1:12.99 A      
       35.79  1:12.99                                                      
  2 Allen, Rory C             14 CSA-SI               1:14.27    1:14.14 B      
       35.87  1:14.14                                                      
  3 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI               1:18.36    1:14.54 B      
       36.60  1:14.54                                                      
  4 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                1:19.49    1:15.25 B      
       36.79  1:15.25                                                      
  5 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:16.27    1:16.05 B      
       37.73  1:16.05                                                      
  6 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               1:16.25    1:16.31 B      
       36.99  1:16.31                                                      
  7 Roytman, Rebecca L        13 SDAC-SI              1:16.50    1:16.66 B      
       37.01  1:16.66                                                      
  8 Del Mundo, Hansley        14 SBA-SI               1:15.09    1:16.86 B      
       35.68  1:16.86                                                      
  9 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                1:17.62    1:16.96 B      
       37.92  1:16.96                                                      
 10 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               1:17.84    1:17.29 B      
       37.00  1:17.29                                                      
 11 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:19.51    1:18.08 B      
       39.26  1:18.08                                                      
 12 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                1:17.57    1:18.47 B      
       38.87  1:18.47                                                      
 13 Martinez, Paola           14 SBA-SI               1:21.00    1:24.10        
 14 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI               1:20.88    1:25.06        
       41.27  1:25.06                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.50  A
        1:21.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              1:06.95    1:08.30 A      
       33.32  1:08.30                                                      
  2 Montoro, Ellie R          15 PS-SI                1:04.14    1:08.45 A      
       33.75  1:08.45                                                      
  3 Tran, Angela T            15 PS-SI                1:13.28    1:12.38 A      
       35.29  1:12.38                                                      
  4 Leutgeb, Kristin T        15 UN-SI                1:12.80    1:13.17 A      
       35.88  1:13.17                                                      
  5 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              1:12.26    1:15.17 B      
       37.52  1:15.17                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI               1:18.00    1:10.67 A      
       33.27  1:10.67                                                      
  2 Jimenez, Hannah R         15 Wind N Sea-SI        1:17.71    1:11.56 A      
       34.68  1:11.56                                                      
  3 Schirmacher, Natalie C    15 PS-SI                1:20.91    1:15.77 B      
       36.35  1:15.77                                                      
  4 Avina, Larissa            15 IVDA-SI              1:17.18    1:16.81 B      
  5 Owens, Sayra A            15 SDAC-SI              1:19.18    1:17.39 B      
       37.05  1:17.39                                                      
  6 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              1:16.03    1:18.14 B      
       38.61  1:18.14                                                      
  7 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI               1:16.78    1:18.75 B      
       37.55  1:18.75                                                      
  8 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              1:21.50    1:19.52 B      
       38.85  1:19.52                                                      
  9 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              1:20.93    1:27.70        
       41.58  1:27.70                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  A
          31.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI                 26.75      26.58 A      
  2 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-SI                  27.96      26.91 A      
  3 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                  27.01      27.07 A      
  4 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI                27.07      27.33 A      
  5 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI                 27.51      27.45 A      
  6 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                  26.13      27.46 A      
  7 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI                 27.50      27.48 A      
  8 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 Wind N Sea-SI          27.11      27.60 A      
  9 Lilien, Madelynne M       13 IVDA-SI                29.05      27.68 A      
 10 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                  27.84      27.70 A      
 10 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                  27.63      27.70 A      
 12 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI                26.91      27.79 A      
 13 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                  27.21      27.89 A      
 14 Wassel, Taylor K          14 UN-SI                  27.27      27.93 A      
 15 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI                 27.70      28.47 A      
 16 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                  28.28      28.49 A      
 17 Allen, Rory C             14 CSA-SI                 28.38      28.50 A      
 18 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                  27.96      28.53 A      
 19 Tetens, Sydney M          14 SDAC-SI                28.80      28.85 A      
 20 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI                 28.12      29.01 A      
 21 Loosbrock, Corinne E      13 PS-SI                  28.81      29.20 A      
 22 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI                 29.12      29.62 B      
 23 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI                 29.22      30.03 B      
 24 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI                 28.86      30.09 B      
 24 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI                 29.08      30.09 B      
B - Division  
  1 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI                 31.08      29.14 A      
  2 Rump, Laurenza P          13 SDY-SI                 29.69      29.61 B      
  3 McMahon, Cristina M       13 UN-SI                  30.88      29.87 B      
  4 Del Mundo, Hansley        14 SBA-SI                 29.33      29.97 B      
  5 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                  31.39      30.24 B      
  6 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI                 29.72      30.51 B      
  7 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI                 30.48      30.72 B      
  8 Iwazaki, Risa A           13 PS-SI                  31.04      31.10 B      
  9 Roytman, Rebecca L        13 SDAC-SI                30.17      31.11 B      
 10 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                  30.48      31.21 B      
 11 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                  30.14      31.64 B      
 12 Fernandez Espinosa, Mari  13 SDY-SI                 31.82      32.94        
 13 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI                 31.73      33.72        
 14 Martinez, Paola           14 SBA-SI                 31.90      34.77        
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.30  A
          31.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Avina, Larissa            15 IVDA-SI                27.76      27.15 A      
  2 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI                 27.23      27.49 A      
  3 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                  27.60      27.63 A      
  4 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI                 27.75      27.79 A      
  5 Montoro, Ellie R          15 PS-SI                  27.40      28.32 A      
  6 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI                 27.20      28.46 A      
  7 Jimenez, Hannah R         15 Wind N Sea-SI          28.03      28.77 A      
  8 Erm, Nikki S              15 SBA-SI                 28.31      28.85 A      
  9 Schirmacher, Natalie C    15 PS-SI                  28.99      29.06 A      
 10 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI                27.60      29.56 B      
 11 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI                 29.04      29.62 B      
 12 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                  28.22      29.73 B      
 13 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI                27.94      29.76 B      
 14 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI                28.75      30.12 B      
 15 Hanzal, Skylar R          15 MRA-SI                 29.26      30.43 B      
B - Division  
  1 Owens, Sayra A            15 SDAC-SI                30.01      29.55 B      
  2 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI                30.57      29.88 B      
  3 Tran, Angela T            15 PS-SI                  29.92      30.22 B      
  4 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI                 30.21      30.36 B      
  5 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                  30.53      30.49 B      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI                32.12      31.78 B      
 
Event 61  Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:36.60  A
        6:07.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                5:04.04    4:56.19 A      
       31.70  1:08.51  1:46.79  2:24.57  3:07.78  3:50.55  4:23.57  4:56.19
  2 McIver, Hannah C          14 PS-SI                5:07.97    4:59.08 A      
       32.34  1:08.86  1:45.75           3:06.21  3:48.74  4:23.97  4:59.08
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               5:11.10    4:59.13 A      
       30.93  1:06.96  1:46.72  2:25.25  3:08.54  3:51.91  4:25.93  4:59.13
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                5:05.25    5:02.31 A      
       33.05  1:11.54  1:51.92  2:30.97  3:11.54  3:52.95  4:28.10  5:02.31
  5 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               5:05.96    5:18.00 A      
       33.16  1:12.51  1:53.17  2:33.73  3:18.17  4:02.43  4:41.16  5:18.00
  6 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               5:23.25    5:20.33 A      
       35.59  1:19.20  1:59.90  2:39.92  3:25.79  4:11.96  4:45.70  5:20.33
B - Division  
  1 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               5:39.53    5:08.60 A      
       34.98  1:14.06  1:54.08  2:32.89  3:18.35  4:02.53  4:36.04  5:08.60
  2 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               6:01.77    5:22.80 A      
       34.99  1:16.40  2:00.24  2:43.53  3:27.19  4:11.86  4:48.61  5:22.80
  3 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               5:43.90    5:35.07 A      
       35.41  1:17.53  2:00.76  2:41.15  3:30.19  4:19.66  4:58.20  5:35.07
  4 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               6:07.30    5:52.61 B      
       36.46  1:22.25  2:04.31  2:46.75  3:38.25  4:28.92  5:11.28  5:52.61
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:22.00  A
        5:51.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         15 CAST-SI              5:14.23    5:25.20 B      
       34.89  1:14.96  1:55.64  2:37.08  3:23.21  4:09.10  4:47.78  5:25.20
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.10  A
        1:23.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                1:05.00    1:02.66 A      
       29.11  1:02.66                                                      
  2 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:06.64    1:03.27 A      
       30.58  1:03.27                                                      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:04.85    1:03.73 A      
       29.60  1:03.73                                                      
  4 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:08.06    1:05.23 A      
       29.97  1:05.23                                                      
  5 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               1:11.75    1:09.58 A      
       31.45  1:09.58                                                      
  6 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:12.28    1:10.35 A      
       33.76  1:10.35                                                      
  7 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:11.32    1:10.72 A      
       32.87  1:10.72                                                      
  8 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:14.96    1:11.77 A      
       33.26  1:11.77                                                      
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:10.85    1:12.49 A      
       33.96  1:12.49                                                      
 10 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:09.67    1:13.06 A      
       33.53  1:13.06                                                      
 11 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:15.24    1:15.44 A      
       34.39  1:15.44                                                      
 12 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:13.79    1:18.01 B      
       34.93  1:18.01                                                      
 13 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:15.17    1:18.09 B      
B - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               1:22.00    1:06.74 A      
       31.78  1:06.74                                                      
  2 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:18.11    1:11.44 A      
       33.39  1:11.44                                                      
  3 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:20.00    1:14.27 A      
       34.02  1:14.27                                                      
  4 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               1:19.43    1:14.59 A      
       35.99  1:14.59                                                      
  5 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                1:21.64    1:15.86 A      
       34.50  1:15.86                                                      
  6 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:19.67    1:16.53 B      
       35.60  1:16.53                                                      
  7 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:20.91    1:16.65 B      
       34.22  1:16.65                                                      
  8 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:20.27    1:17.21 B      
       35.80  1:17.21                                                      
  9 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                1:17.60    1:18.19 B      
       35.78  1:18.19                                                      
 10 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:22.91    1:19.32 B      
       35.20  1:19.32                                                      
 11 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:23.00    1:36.39        
       40.35  1:36.39                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                1:30.23    1:15.83 A      
       34.65  1:15.83                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.30  A
        1:37.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA              1:28.67    1:17.52 A      
       35.13  1:17.52                                                      
  2 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:24.47    1:20.14 A      
       35.30  1:20.14                                                      
  3 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:29.11    1:22.18 A      
       37.81  1:22.18                                                      
  4 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:28.46    1:24.30 A      
       37.28  1:24.30                                                      
  5 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G   10 WAVE-SI              1:28.04    1:30.11 B      
       38.47  1:30.11                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Le, Demi N                 9 UN-SI                1:36.75    1:17.67 A      
       35.29  1:17.67                                                      
  2 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:29.32    1:19.38 A      
       35.98  1:19.38                                                      
  3 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:33.69    1:21.05 A      
       36.49  1:21.05                                                      
  4 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:34.46    1:28.09 A      
       39.15  1:28.09                                                      
  5 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:37.30    1:45.94        
       44.61  1:45.94                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:06.70  A
        1:12.70  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                1:02.76      58.92 A      
       28.81    58.92                                                      
  2 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                58.62      59.36 A      
       28.95    59.36                                                      
  3 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               1:00.42      59.45 A      
       28.77    59.45                                                      
  4 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:01.35    1:02.01 A      
       30.10  1:02.01                                                      
  5 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                1:05.02    1:02.03 A      
       30.07  1:02.03                                                      
  6 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:01.05    1:02.32 A      
       29.60  1:02.32                                                      
  7 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:03.32    1:02.70 A      
       30.06  1:02.70                                                      
  8 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:04.09    1:03.03 A      
       30.11  1:03.03                                                      
  9 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:02.65    1:03.14 A      
       30.59  1:03.14                                                      
 10 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:04.47    1:03.20 A      
       30.46  1:03.20                                                      
 11 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               1:05.14    1:03.34 A      
       30.74  1:03.34                                                      
 12 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:00.83    1:03.70 A      
       30.91  1:03.70                                                      
 13 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               1:06.13    1:04.08 A      
       30.33  1:04.08                                                      
 14 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               1:04.51    1:04.13 A      
       30.44  1:04.13                                                      
 15 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               1:05.38    1:04.98 A      
       31.50  1:04.98                                                      
 16 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                1:06.45    1:05.68 A      
       30.87  1:05.68                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                1:06.92    1:05.08 A      
       30.25  1:05.08                                                      
  2 McVey, Savannah L         11 CSA-SI               1:08.22    1:06.17 A      
       31.67  1:06.17                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:09.08    1:06.79 B      
       31.83  1:06.79                                                      
  4 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               1:06.85    1:07.18 B      
       32.02  1:07.18                                                      
  5 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               1:07.24    1:07.42 B      
       32.76  1:07.42                                                      
  6 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:07.73    1:07.76 B      
       32.42  1:07.76                                                      
  7 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               1:07.98    1:08.36 B      
       33.20  1:08.36                                                      
  8 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:11.29    1:08.53 B      
       32.66  1:08.53                                                      
  9 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:06.78    1:08.81 B      
       33.04  1:08.81                                                      
 10 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                1:08.88    1:09.00 B      
       32.38  1:09.00                                                      
 11 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:08.59    1:09.28 B      
       32.64  1:09.28                                                      
 12 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                1:08.54    1:09.70 B      
       33.39  1:09.70                                                      
 13 Jarina, Sophie A          11 SDY-SI               1:10.81    1:09.79 B      
       33.81  1:09.79                                                      
 14 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:11.57    1:10.04 B      
       33.31  1:10.04                                                      
 15 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:07.69    1:10.39 B      
       33.80  1:10.39                                                      
 16 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               1:09.75    1:10.63 B      
       33.72  1:10.63                                                      
 17 Jaffe, Sydney K           11 SSD-SI               1:11.99    1:11.61 B      
       34.38  1:11.61                                                      
 18 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               1:11.12    1:12.21 B      
 19 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:09.86    1:12.43 B      
       34.57  1:12.43                                                      
 20 Jochimsen, Taytum E       11 SDY-SI               1:12.65    1:13.37        
       35.22  1:13.37                                                      
 21 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:12.70    1:14.17        
       35.71  1:14.17                                                      
 22 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI               1:12.70    1:15.26        
       35.26  1:15.26                                                      
 23 Jochimsen, Cadence R      12 SDY-SI               1:12.41    1:16.12        
       36.18  1:16.12                                                      
 24 Segura, Ali L             11 UN-SI                1:12.70    1:16.91        
       36.22  1:16.91                                                      
 25 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:12.50    1:22.76        
       38.95  1:22.76                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:12.92    1:09.66 B      
       33.21  1:09.66                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:14.70  A
        1:21.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:01.61      59.17 A      
       28.83    59.17                                                      
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA              1:04.94    1:04.98 A      
       30.52  1:04.98                                                      
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:07.16    1:08.95 A      
       32.20  1:08.95                                                      
  4 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:08.47    1:10.76 A      
  5 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:10.55    1:10.97 A      
       34.53  1:10.97                                                      
  6 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:12.51    1:11.86 A      
       34.70  1:11.86                                                      
  7 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:11.92    1:14.67 A      
       35.37  1:14.67                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 UN-SI                1:21.50    1:12.36 A      
       34.56  1:12.36                                                      
  2 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI               1:15.23    1:12.86 A      
       34.73  1:12.86                                                      
  3 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:15.02    1:13.71 A      
       35.71  1:13.71                                                      
  4 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:15.62    1:15.95 B      
       36.81  1:15.95                                                      
  5 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:17.26    1:17.31 B      
       36.17  1:17.31                                                      
  6 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:16.14    1:17.37 B      
       35.87  1:17.37                                                      
  7 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G   10 WAVE-SI              1:17.22    1:17.51 B      
       35.94  1:17.51                                                      
  8 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                1:21.50    1:18.04 B      
       37.15  1:18.04                                                      
  9 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:17.09    1:18.47 B      
       36.10  1:18.47                                                      
 10 tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI               1:21.50    1:18.83 B      
       38.40  1:18.83                                                      
 11 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:20.04    1:18.86 B      
       37.63  1:18.86                                                      
 12 La, Kadence A              9 PS-SI                1:20.01    1:19.10 B      
       35.95  1:19.10                                                      
 13 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               1:19.98    1:19.33 B      
       37.59  1:19.33                                                      
 14 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:19.25    1:20.12 B      
       38.83  1:20.12                                                      
 15 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:20.87    1:20.39 B      
       37.54  1:20.39                                                      
 16 Vuong, Gigi G              9 SBA-SI               1:21.06    1:20.45 B      
       37.08  1:20.45                                                      
 17 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI               1:19.92    1:24.49        
       41.51  1:24.49                                                      
 18 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI               1:21.50    1:30.93        
       42.04  1:30.93                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Noller, Katherine A       10 SDY-SI               1:21.67    1:19.32 B      
       36.44  1:19.32                                                      
  2 Ho, Allysa A              10 PS-SI                1:27.25    1:20.92 B      
       38.43  1:20.92                                                      
  3 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI               1:28.34    1:26.99        
       40.85  1:26.99                                                      
  4 Martinez, Priscila        10 SBA-SI               1:54.31    1:30.71        
       41.80  1:30.71                                                      
 -- Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:26.58         DQ        
       38.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.90  A
        1:37.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:19.96    1:14.78 A      
       36.15  1:14.78                                                      
  2 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:16.63    1:18.28 A      
       37.01  1:18.28                                                      
  3 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:19.52    1:19.02 A      
       36.76  1:19.02                                                      
  4 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:15.16    1:19.95 A      
       37.49  1:19.95                                                      
  5 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:18.77    1:19.96 A      
       39.72  1:19.96                                                      
  6 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:16.27    1:21.31 A      
       38.59  1:21.31                                                      
  7 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               1:24.97    1:23.74 A      
       39.24  1:23.74                                                      
  8 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:20.08    1:25.54 A      
       40.93  1:25.54                                                      
  9 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:28.53    1:25.56 A      
       41.19  1:25.56                                                      
 10 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:22.37    1:26.53 A      
       41.13  1:26.53                                                      
 11 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:26.66    1:26.74 A      
       40.67  1:26.74                                                      
 12 Alsop, Logan E            12 PS-SI                1:24.89    1:26.86 A      
       40.23  1:26.86                                                      
 13 Jaffe, Sydney K           11 SSD-SI               1:26.21    1:28.29 A      
       42.12  1:28.29                                                      
 14 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                1:27.43    1:28.89 A      
       42.62  1:28.89                                                      
 15 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:26.84    1:29.54 B      
       42.63  1:29.54                                                      
 16 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:28.56    1:30.50 B      
       42.68  1:30.50                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               1:35.11    1:21.32 A      
       39.72  1:21.32                                                      
  2 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:35.68    1:21.63 A      
       38.54  1:21.63                                                      
  3 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               1:34.41    1:21.77 A      
       38.63  1:21.77                                                      
  4 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              1:33.69    1:23.11 A      
       38.86  1:23.11                                                      
  5 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:29.47    1:23.32 A      
       38.59  1:23.32                                                      
  6 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               1:29.84    1:26.19 A      
       41.21  1:26.19                                                      
  7 McVey, Savannah L         11 CSA-SI               1:29.32    1:26.30 A      
       40.55  1:26.30                                                      
  8 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               1:31.89    1:28.78 A      
       41.77  1:28.78                                                      
  9 Mordhorst, Grace A        12 PS-SI                1:36.72    1:29.43 B      
       41.82  1:29.43                                                      
 10 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                1:31.69    1:29.79 B      
       42.82  1:29.79                                                      
 11 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:31.83    1:30.81 B      
       42.81  1:30.81                                                      
 12 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               1:30.16    1:30.92 B      
       42.65  1:30.92                                                      
 13 Moncada, Isabella H       12 PS-SI                1:31.58    1:32.88 B      
       43.44  1:32.88                                                      
 14 Jochimsen, Taytum E       11 SDY-SI               1:37.00    1:36.59 B      
       46.42  1:36.59                                                      
 15 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:34.25    1:37.43        
       44.61  1:37.43                                                      
 16 Dang, Isabella A          11 SDY-SI               1:36.89    1:38.78        
       47.58  1:38.78                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:40.00  A
        1:49.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:24.85    1:24.06 A      
       40.16  1:24.06                                                      
  2 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:29.22    1:27.89 A      
       41.26  1:27.89                                                      
  3 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:31.95    1:30.03 A      
       42.36  1:30.03                                                      
  4 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:30.38    1:30.66 A      
       43.39  1:30.66                                                      
  5 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:31.57    1:31.67 A      
       43.94  1:31.67                                                      
  6 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:33.17    1:31.72 A      
       44.04  1:31.72                                                      
  7 Le, Demi N                 9 UN-SI                1:38.49    1:34.94 A      
       44.11  1:34.94                                                      
  8 Knighten, Breanne K        9 UN-CA                1:36.08    1:35.98 A      
       46.29  1:35.98                                                      
  9 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:38.34    1:39.58 A      
       47.74  1:39.58                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Tang, Summer Y            10 UN-SI                1:40.15    1:26.25 A      
       41.54  1:26.25                                                      
  2 Adamson, Landyn D          9 MRA-SI               1:43.59    1:34.81 A      
       46.05  1:34.81                                                      
  3 Ho, Allysa A              10 PS-SI                1:43.84    1:36.75 A      
       46.33  1:36.75                                                      
  4 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:41.29    1:38.59 A      
       45.70  1:38.59                                                      
  5 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI               1:47.34    1:39.98 A      
       47.24  1:39.98                                                      
  6 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI               1:45.62    1:40.25 B      
       47.89  1:40.25                                                      
  7 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:42.13    1:40.66 B      
       47.47  1:40.66                                                      
  8 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:45.94    1:41.87 B      
       47.26  1:41.87                                                      
  9 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:49.10    1:41.96 B      
       49.38  1:41.96                                                      
  9 Librera, Andrea           10 MRA-SI               1:49.10    1:41.96 B      
       49.23  1:41.96                                                      
 11 tan, Jamelyn J            10 SBA-SI               1:49.10    1:41.99 B      
       48.30  1:41.99                                                      
 12 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI              1:44.53    1:45.38 B      
       49.90  1:45.38                                                      
 13 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:44.34    1:47.10 B      
       50.65  1:47.10                                                      
 14 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:44.71    1:47.13 B      
       50.91  1:47.13                                                      
 15 Jorgensen, Catalina       10 SBA-SI               1:48.31    1:48.16 B      
       49.66  1:48.16                                                      
 -- Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               1:49.01         DQ        
       50.04       DQ                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.90  A
        1:25.20  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:06.90    1:04.78 A      
       31.88  1:04.78                                                      
  2 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:09.37    1:10.23 A      
       33.89  1:10.23                                                      
  3 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                1:10.20    1:11.04 A      
       33.99  1:11.04                                                      
  4 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               1:13.16    1:12.24 A      
       35.49  1:12.24                                                      
  5 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:12.71    1:12.57 A      
       36.21  1:12.57                                                      
  6 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                1:17.75    1:14.13 A      
       36.82  1:14.13                                                      
  7 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               1:16.00    1:15.44 A      
       36.22  1:15.44                                                      
  8 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:17.77    1:15.51 A      
       36.78  1:15.51                                                      
  9 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:14.45    1:15.68 A      
       37.13  1:15.68                                                      
 10 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               1:16.25    1:16.13 A      
       37.34  1:16.13                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               1:19.01    1:14.04 A      
       36.02  1:14.04                                                      
  2 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                1:20.40    1:16.39 A      
       36.98  1:16.39                                                      
  3 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               1:19.26    1:17.18 A      
       37.73  1:17.18                                                      
  4 Jarina, Sophie A          11 SDY-SI               1:19.07    1:17.63 A      
       37.43  1:17.63                                                      
  5 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                1:20.73    1:18.91 B      
       38.12  1:18.91                                                      
  6 Hernandez, Ashlyn M       11 PS-SI                1:22.74    1:18.98 B      
       38.75  1:18.98                                                      
  7 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               1:21.40    1:19.13 B      
  8 Flora, Emily G            12 CAST-SI              1:25.20    1:19.63 B      
       39.79  1:19.63                                                      
  9 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                1:23.61    1:22.82 B      
       40.96  1:22.82                                                      
 10 Jochimsen, Cadence R      12 SDY-SI               1:25.04    1:22.88 B      
       40.89  1:22.88                                                      
 11 Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               1:21.73    1:23.78 B      
       39.76  1:23.78                                                      
 12 Schultz, Kaylee L         11 SDY-SI               1:23.68    1:24.71 B      
       42.73  1:24.71                                                      
 13 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              1:25.20    1:28.81        
       42.86  1:28.81                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                1:32.44    1:20.93 B      
       38.86  1:20.93                                                      
  2 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:33.45    1:23.43 B      
       40.11  1:23.43                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.60  A
        1:36.80  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:08.79    1:07.76 A      
       33.19  1:07.76                                                      
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA              1:14.46    1:13.88 A      
       35.93  1:13.88                                                      
  3 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:16.58    1:15.65 A      
       36.87  1:15.65                                                      
  4 Tang, Summer Y            10 UN-SI                1:26.12    1:18.71 A      
       38.61  1:18.71                                                      
  5 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:20.26    1:19.47 A      
       38.58  1:19.47                                                      
  6 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:25.98    1:25.72 A      
       41.63  1:25.72                                                      
  7 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               1:26.38    1:29.34 B      
       43.36  1:29.34                                                      
  8 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:28.35    1:30.26 B      
       44.10  1:30.26                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:33.16    1:21.94 A      
       40.48  1:21.94                                                      
  2 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:35.84    1:23.81 A      
       40.30  1:23.81                                                      
  3 Lee, Healin                8 SBA-SI               1:36.80    1:25.72 A      
       41.15  1:25.72                                                      
  4 Knighten, Breanne K        9 UN-CA                1:29.00    1:25.92 A      
       41.67  1:25.92                                                      
  5 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:29.63    1:28.36 A      
       43.85  1:28.36                                                      
  6 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:30.81    1:30.17 B      
       44.27  1:30.17                                                      
  7 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               1:36.55    1:32.76 B      
       45.86  1:32.76                                                      
  8 Bantug, Kyra J            10 SBA-SI               1:36.80    1:35.94 B      
       49.17  1:35.94                                                      
 -- Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:31.75         DQ        
       44.85       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hirayama, Ayaka A         10 SBA-SI               1:41.75    1:33.39 B      
       45.67  1:33.39                                                      
  2 Labrada, Samantha N       10 SBA-SI               1:42.33    1:38.91        
       47.27  1:38.91                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:46.20  A
        3:01.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:22.51    2:19.16 A      
       29.41  1:06.66  1:46.99  2:19.16                                    
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                2:25.72    2:24.35 A      
       29.22  1:04.18  1:49.59  2:24.35                                    
  3 Wong, Cassidy K           11 PS-SI                2:26.57    2:30.18 A      
       31.07  1:09.70  1:55.33  2:30.18                                    
  4 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               2:38.02    2:34.95 A      
       33.65  1:12.89  1:59.65  2:34.95                                    
  5 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:34.31    2:35.93 A      
       33.96  1:11.69  2:00.97  2:35.93                                    
  6 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                2:33.74    2:36.00 A      
       35.03  1:16.30  2:00.47  2:36.00                                    
  7 Park, Soyoon              12 PS-SI                2:42.69    2:37.27 A      
       35.57  1:14.62  2:02.73  2:37.27                                    
  8 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                2:38.84    2:42.64 A      
       35.86  1:17.28  2:05.43  2:42.64                                    
  9 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               2:41.55    2:42.93 A      
       38.52  1:20.34  2:07.15  2:42.93                                    
 10 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               2:45.59    2:46.77 B      
       36.15  1:16.92  2:06.56  2:46.77                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               3:00.89    2:24.53 A      
       31.96  1:09.91  1:52.80  2:24.53                                    
  2 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI              2:50.72    2:38.81 A      
       34.36  1:16.00  2:02.66  2:38.81                                    
  3 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               2:48.88    2:43.65 A      
       35.79  1:17.10  2:08.63  2:43.65                                    
  4 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               2:48.72    2:43.95 A      
       36.51  1:21.45  2:06.79  2:43.95                                    
  5 Page, Namika R            12 PS-SI                2:47.80    2:45.38 A      
       34.83  1:15.84  2:07.54  2:45.38                                    
  6 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                2:46.77    2:45.46 A      
       36.47  1:17.75  2:09.47  2:45.46                                    
  7 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               2:57.01    2:45.77 A      
       39.39  1:23.12  2:09.81  2:45.77                                    
  8 Gan, Kelly Y              12 PS-SI                2:50.39    2:45.85 A      
       36.21  1:19.09  2:10.15  2:45.85                                    
  9 Cohen, Natalie M          12 PS-SI                2:57.17    2:46.47 B      
       35.88  1:19.71  2:09.31  2:46.47                                    
 10 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               2:48.09    2:46.69 B      
       36.43  1:21.94  2:09.91  2:46.69                                    
 11 Lopez Avila, Diana        11 SBA-SI               2:52.07    2:46.82 B      
       35.76  1:16.02  2:07.54  2:46.82                                    
 12 Heiken, Paige A           11 UN-SI                2:51.62    2:47.71 B      
       39.10  1:20.12  2:10.92  2:47.71                                    
 13 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               2:46.52    2:48.08 B      
       36.64  1:22.23  2:08.17  2:48.08                                    
 14 Aragon, Lily E            12 SBA-SI               2:54.96    2:48.92 B      
       35.16  1:20.74  2:11.41  2:48.92                                    
 15 Jaffe, Sydney K           11 SSD-SI               3:00.58    2:49.10 B      
       37.66  1:21.76  2:10.35  2:49.10                                    
 16 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               2:48.16    2:49.37 B      
       37.44  1:22.86  2:11.36  2:49.37                                    
 17 McVey, Savannah L         11 CSA-SI               2:59.39    2:49.44 B      
       38.90  1:23.97  2:11.92  2:49.44                                    
 18 Challburg, Amanda N       12 SBA-SI               3:01.00    2:58.63 B      
       43.44  1:28.17  2:18.33  2:58.63                                    
 19 Reed, Jaden L             12 CAST-SI              3:01.30    3:09.97        
       42.83  1:30.65  2:26.26  3:09.97                                    
 20 Vuong, Valentina V        11 SBA-SI               3:01.30    3:12.79        
       45.11  1:35.26  2:30.02  3:12.79                                    
 -- Divis, Martina            11 SDY-SI               2:58.06         DQ        
       38.17  1:23.83  2:14.24       DQ                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:06.50  A
        3:23.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                2:47.36    2:37.18 A      
       35.61  1:15.75  2:00.80  2:37.18                                    
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah I          9 STAR-CA              2:48.56    2:42.38 A      
       34.88  1:15.38  2:05.38  2:42.38                                    
  3 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                3:00.53    2:46.57 A      
       38.86  1:19.37  2:08.81  2:46.57                                    
  4 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                2:50.80    2:47.08 A      
       39.40  1:22.17  2:09.57  2:47.08                                    
  5 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               2:52.32    2:53.26 A      
       38.59  1:24.09  2:12.05  2:53.26                                    
  6 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               3:03.67    2:53.77 A      
       38.78  1:23.58  2:13.56  2:53.77                                    
  7 Song, Sienna A            10 SBA-SI               3:01.64    3:02.58 A      
       41.83  1:30.39  2:22.23  3:02.58                                    
B - Division  
  1 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               3:23.50    2:43.47 A      
       34.98  1:17.15  2:06.49  2:43.47                                    
  2 Tang, Summer Y            10 UN-SI                3:10.61    2:47.55 A      
       35.98  1:19.32  2:07.18  2:47.55                                    
  3 Le, Demi N                 9 UN-SI                3:15.03    2:53.72 A      
       36.11  1:20.42  2:14.34  2:53.72                                    
  4 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               3:20.19    2:57.82 A      
              1:22.87  2:17.39  2:57.82                                    
  5 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               3:15.13    3:00.65 A      
       41.85  3:00.65                                                      
  6 Knighten, Breanne K        9 UN-CA                3:07.55    3:04.04 A      
       42.89  3:04.04                                                      
  7 Rosas-Romero, Melanie G   10 WAVE-SI              3:17.20    3:09.66 B      
       41.54  1:31.27  2:27.02  3:09.66                                    
  8 Mora, Lily J               9 SDY-SI               3:23.33    3:10.25 B      
       45.46  1:34.41  2:29.05  3:10.25                                    
  9 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               3:18.94    3:13.22 B      
       43.42  1:34.56  2:27.66  3:13.22                                    
 10 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               3:14.44    3:13.49 B      
       41.79  1:33.70  2:31.44  3:13.49                                    
 11 Vigil Salas, Samantha I    9 WAVE-SI              3:15.17    3:25.43        
       44.40  1:40.03  2:38.19  3:25.43                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Segura, Lexi E             9 UN-SI                3:30.00    3:08.69 B      
       41.86  1:30.64  2:25.60  3:08.69                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:07.98        
     1) Jackson, Mary Kathleen M 11     2) Vuong, Valentina V 11          
     3) Lopez Avila, Diana 11           4) Aragon, Lily E 12              
       31.97  1:05.81  1:37.81  2:07.98                                    
  2 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                                 NT    2:15.78        
     1) Jochimsen, Cadence R 12         2) Jarina, Sophie A 11            
     3) Jochimsen, Taytum E 11          4) Dang, Isabella A 11            
       34.73  2:15.78                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                             NT    2:14.43        
     1) Lee, Healin 8                   2) Hughes, London 9               
     3) Wang, Miki A 8                  4) Song, Sienna A 10              
       34.74  1:08.16  1:42.33  2:14.43                                    
  2 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                                 NT    2:24.44        
     1) Conner, Abby L 10               2) Copeland, Kaitlyn B 10         
     3) Dang, Layla M 8                 4) Jimenez, Abbie N 9             
       35.42  1:11.26  1:51.63  2:24.44                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:27.07        
     1) Bantug, Kyra J 10               2) Vuong, Gigi G 9                
     3) Labrada, Samantha N 10          4) Hirayama, Ayaka A 10           
       38.35  1:13.53  1:57.22  2:27.07                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:24.60  A
        6:59.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               5:27.28    5:24.99 A      
       30.41  1:02.94  1:35.33  2:08.12  2:40.71  3:13.31  3:46.29  4:19.57
     4:52.81  5:24.99                                                      
  2 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               5:42.94    5:34.61 A      
       29.81  1:03.46  1:37.24  2:11.22  2:45.26  3:19.36  3:53.11  4:28.38
     5:01.81  5:34.61                                                      
  3 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               5:52.96    5:35.25 A      
       30.04  1:03.07  1:36.97  2:10.70  2:44.78  3:19.60  3:53.82  4:28.49
     5:02.88  5:35.25                                                      
  4 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               5:56.40    5:37.87 A      
       30.09  1:03.27  1:37.05  2:11.42  2:46.08  3:20.43  3:55.35  4:30.07
     5:05.15  5:37.87                                                      
  5 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               5:53.21    5:50.85 A      
       32.78  1:08.79  1:45.15  2:21.73  2:58.26  3:34.08  4:10.22  4:45.46
     5:19.48  5:50.85                                                      
  6 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                6:06.97    5:58.99 A      
       31.11  1:06.16  1:42.53  2:19.23  2:57.38  3:34.34  4:11.08  4:48.07
     5:24.96  5:58.99                                                      
  7 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               5:46.82    6:02.77 A      
       32.92  1:09.03  1:46.29  2:23.14  3:00.14  3:36.74  4:13.74  4:50.84
     5:28.40  6:02.77                                                      
  8 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               6:06.45    6:04.59 A      
       32.67  1:09.54  1:47.34  2:24.28  3:01.69  3:39.01  4:16.47  4:52.57
     5:30.34  6:04.59                                                      
  9 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  11 SBA-SI               6:17.41    6:07.20 A      
       33.79  1:10.53  1:48.49  2:26.70  3:03.31  3:40.89  4:18.10  4:55.07
     5:32.14  6:07.20                                                      
 10 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               6:16.18    6:11.97 A      
       33.32  1:11.83  1:51.09  2:29.33  3:08.28  3:45.72  4:23.10  4:59.75
     5:36.18  6:11.97                                                      
 11 Ambrosius, Tatiana        11 SBA-SI               6:23.21    6:17.98 A      
       33.99  1:11.02           2:28.01                                    
     5:45.72  6:17.98                                                      
 12 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               6:23.44    6:20.09 A      
       33.17  1:10.66  1:48.13  2:26.14  3:03.75  3:42.27  4:21.26  5:01.27
     5:41.57  6:20.09                                                      
 13 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               6:15.61    6:20.31 A      
       34.92  1:13.55  1:52.71  2:32.22  3:11.51  3:50.77  4:30.00  5:08.78
     5:46.99  6:20.31                                                      
 14 Rousseau, Eva C           12 PS-SI                6:15.20    6:20.52 A      
       33.58  1:11.02  1:48.48  2:27.45  3:06.56  3:45.84  4:25.12  5:04.51
     5:42.88  6:20.52                                                      
 15 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                6:19.90    6:40.08 B      
       34.91  1:14.04  1:54.06  2:34.17  3:15.62  3:56.06  4:37.91  5:19.02
     5:59.91  6:40.08                                                      
 16 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                6:14.01    7:03.36        
       36.65  1:17.66  2:00.12  2:43.80  3:27.59  4:11.25  4:56.67  5:41.51
     6:24.64  7:03.36                                                      
 -- Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               6:03.01        DFS        
B - Division  
  1 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               6:37.35    6:11.40 A      
       34.21  1:11.47  1:48.95  2:27.00  3:04.43  3:42.46  4:20.55  4:57.96
     5:35.88  6:11.40                                                      
  2 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               6:37.93    6:26.65 B      
       34.01  1:12.50  1:51.34  2:30.92  3:10.99  3:49.90  4:30.22  5:10.54
     5:50.52  6:26.65                                                      
  3 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               6:47.68    6:40.94 B      
       34.21  1:12.55  1:51.90  2:31.35  3:12.50  3:53.10  4:35.18  5:17.60
     5:59.42  6:40.94                                                      
  4 Galik, Gwyneth L          12 PS-SI                6:41.09    6:49.46 B      
       34.36  1:13.45  1:55.99  2:38.24  3:20.61  4:03.34  4:45.78  5:29.14
     6:10.57  6:49.46                                                      
  5 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               6:59.50    7:05.06        
       36.26  1:18.29  2:02.28  2:44.82  3:28.36  4:14.39  4:56.50  5:39.36
     6:23.22  7:05.06                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.10  A
        1:17.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wenzel, Ashley N          17 HSA-SI               1:01.73    1:02.02 A      
       28.77  1:02.02                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               1:04.80    1:04.25 A      
       29.77  1:04.25                                                      
  3 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               1:05.33    1:04.66 A      
       30.68  1:04.66                                                      
  4 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               1:05.02    1:05.31 A      
       30.48  1:05.31                                                      
  5 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               1:06.05    1:08.96 A      
       32.16  1:08.96                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Nickerson, Katelyn R      15 PS-SI                1:15.48    1:09.65 A      
       31.50  1:09.65                                                      
  2 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               1:11.75    1:11.50 B      
       32.47  1:11.50                                                      
  3 Tran, Angela T            15 PS-SI                1:16.85    1:12.59 B      
       33.86  1:12.59                                                      
  4 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI               1:15.00    1:16.02 B      
       34.15  1:16.02                                                      
  5 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                1:11.57    1:16.16 B      
       35.50  1:16.16                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  A
        1:17.40  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:00.73    1:00.25 A      
       27.69  1:00.25                                                      
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           13 HSA-SI               1:01.20    1:01.46 A      
       28.63  1:01.46                                                      
  3 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:02.56    1:03.58 A      
       29.89  1:03.58                                                      
  4 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 Wind N Sea-SI        1:02.41    1:03.79 A      
       30.32  1:03.79                                                      
  5 Wassel, Taylor K          14 UN-SI                1:05.13    1:04.06 A      
       30.27  1:04.06                                                      
  6 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:02.93    1:04.09 A      
       29.50  1:04.09                                                      
  7 McIver, Hannah C          14 PS-SI                1:07.45    1:05.40 A      
       30.51  1:05.40                                                      
  8 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:06.11    1:06.00 A      
       32.06  1:06.00                                                      
  9 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               1:10.66    1:06.41 A      
       31.50  1:06.41                                                      
 10 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:07.64    1:07.03 A      
       31.08  1:07.03                                                      
 11 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:09.97    1:07.07 A      
       31.36  1:07.07                                                      
 12 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               1:06.62    1:07.37 A      
       30.82  1:07.37                                                      
 13 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-SI                1:08.77    1:07.62 A      
       31.91  1:07.62                                                      
 14 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:06.21    1:09.19 A      
       32.00  1:09.19                                                      
 15 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:07.35    1:09.20 A      
       32.41  1:09.20                                                      
 16 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:06.85    1:09.29 A      
       31.46  1:09.29                                                      
 17 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:05.69    1:10.49 A      
       32.61  1:10.49                                                      
 18 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:08.09    1:12.30 B      
       33.54  1:12.30                                                      
 19 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               1:10.48    1:18.67        
       35.85  1:18.67                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Iwazaki, Risa A           13 PS-SI                1:17.40    1:10.77 A      
       32.87  1:10.77                                                      
  2 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 MRA-SI               1:15.37    1:12.16 B      
       32.77  1:12.16                                                      
  3 Gracia, Sara G            13 UN-SI                1:14.13    1:13.67 B      
       34.76  1:13.67                                                      
  4 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               1:11.13    1:13.96 B      
       34.45  1:13.96                                                      
  5 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               1:14.13    1:16.01 B      
       34.83  1:16.01                                                      
  6 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:14.75    1:16.78 B      
       34.89  1:16.78                                                      
  7 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI               1:16.39    1:17.17 B      
       34.07  1:17.17                                                      
  8 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:17.40    1:17.94        
       35.89  1:17.94                                                      
  9 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               1:16.37    1:18.52        
       35.22  1:18.52                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.80  A
        1:08.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI                 56.43      57.86 A      
       28.15    57.86                                                      
  2 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI                 57.62      58.58 A      
       28.29    58.58                                                      
  3 Wenzel, Ashley N          17 HSA-SI                 58.93      59.18 A      
       28.80    59.18                                                      
  4 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI                 57.85      59.38 A      
       29.10    59.38                                                      
  5 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               1:00.42    1:00.60 A      
       29.28  1:00.60                                                      
  6 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                1:00.36    1:02.87 B      
       30.16  1:02.87                                                      
  7 Erm, Nikki S              15 SBA-SI               1:01.49    1:03.29 B      
       29.91  1:03.29                                                      
  8 Hanzal, Skylar R          15 MRA-SI               1:02.21    1:03.59 B      
       30.77  1:03.59                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Owens, Sayra A            15 SDAC-SI              1:04.20    1:02.68 A      
       30.24  1:02.68                                                      
  2 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              1:02.91    1:03.97 B      
       30.89  1:03.97                                                      
  3 Schirmacher, Natalie C    15 PS-SI                1:06.64    1:04.29 B      
       30.89  1:04.29                                                      
  4 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                1:05.45    1:04.93 B      
       31.73  1:04.93                                                      
  5 Tran, Angela T            15 PS-SI                1:04.96    1:05.41 B      
       31.40  1:05.41                                                      
  6 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI               1:03.17    1:05.46 B      
       31.03  1:05.46                                                      
  7 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              1:05.61    1:05.53 B      
       31.54  1:05.53                                                      
  8 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI               1:04.93    1:06.76 B      
       31.88  1:06.76                                                      
  9 Nickerson, Katelyn R      15 PS-SI                1:05.00    1:07.13 B      
       32.62  1:07.13                                                      
 10 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                1:07.12    1:11.03        
       34.62  1:11.03                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              1:09.79    1:08.46 B      
       31.87  1:08.46                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.40  A
        1:09.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 52.22      54.34 A      
       25.82    54.34                                                      
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           13 HSA-SI                 55.07      55.91 A      
       26.91    55.91                                                      
  3 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                  58.17      58.62 A      
       27.92    58.62                                                      
  4 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                  59.40      58.96 A      
       28.37    58.96                                                      
  5 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI                 59.49      59.17 A      
       28.89    59.17                                                      
  6 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                  58.20      59.28 A      
       28.04    59.28                                                      
  7 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-SI                1:02.99      59.77 A      
       28.87    59.77                                                      
  8 Lilien, Madelynne M       13 IVDA-SI              1:03.02      59.81 A      
       29.35    59.81                                                      
  9 Wassel, Taylor K          14 UN-SI                1:00.05      59.86 A      
       29.05    59.86                                                      
 10 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:01.50    1:00.26 A      
       29.29  1:00.26                                                      
 11 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:01.24    1:00.50 A      
       29.04  1:00.50                                                      
 12 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               1:01.29    1:00.77 A      
       29.57  1:00.77                                                      
 13 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:01.30    1:01.68 A      
       29.33  1:01.68                                                      
 14 Allen, Rory C             14 CSA-SI               1:02.74    1:01.78 A      
       29.57  1:01.78                                                      
 15 Gracia, Sara G            13 UN-SI                1:00.34    1:01.90 A      
       29.47  1:01.90                                                      
 15 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                  59.84    1:01.90 A      
       30.20  1:01.90                                                      
 17 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:02.76    1:03.47 B      
       30.57  1:03.47                                                      
 18 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:02.17    1:04.99 B      
       31.33  1:04.99                                                      
 19 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               1:01.38    1:05.04 B      
       31.80  1:05.04                                                      
 20 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:03.23    1:05.16 B      
       31.29  1:05.16                                                      
 21 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:02.63    1:06.32 B      
B - Division  
  1 McMahon, Cristina M       13 UN-SI                1:08.99    1:04.80 B      
       31.25  1:04.80                                                      
  2 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                1:04.95    1:05.00 B      
       31.17  1:05.00                                                      
  3 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI               1:04.63    1:05.27 B      
       30.88  1:05.27                                                      
  4 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               1:05.28    1:05.55 B      
       31.70  1:05.55                                                      
  5 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               1:07.42    1:05.57 B      
       30.58  1:05.57                                                      
  6 Olaes, Ghianna R          14 PS-SI                1:05.58    1:05.70 B      
       31.59  1:05.70                                                      
  7 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               1:04.95    1:06.33 B      
       32.28  1:06.33                                                      
  8 Zaragoza, Olyvia R        13 MRA-SI               1:08.46    1:06.42 B      
       31.55  1:06.42                                                      
  9 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI               1:05.63    1:06.58 B      
       31.90  1:06.58                                                      
 10 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                1:05.86    1:06.70 B      
       32.40  1:06.70                                                      
 11 Del Mundo, Hansley        14 SBA-SI               1:04.39    1:06.74 B      
       31.43  1:06.74                                                      
 12 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                1:06.01    1:07.89 B      
       33.14  1:07.89                                                      
 13 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:08.34    1:08.75 B      
       32.65  1:08.75                                                      
 14 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:09.10    1:08.78 B      
       33.64  1:08.78                                                      
 15 Iwazaki, Risa A           13 PS-SI                1:09.10    1:11.63        
       33.28  1:11.63                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sullivan, Lucy J          13 PS-SI                1:15.53    1:16.67        
       36.49  1:16.67                                                      
 
Event 101  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.80  A
        2:48.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tran, Angela T            15 PS-SI                2:33.63    2:31.48 A      
       36.19  1:13.24  1:52.67  2:31.48                                    
  2 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              2:32.25    2:34.14 B      
       37.49  1:16.58  1:55.74  2:34.14                                    
B - Division  
  1 Sigle, Christine A        16 SBA-SI               2:45.00    2:38.22 B      
       35.89  1:14.52  1:57.27  2:38.22                                    
  2 Erm, Nikki S              15 SBA-SI               2:42.57    2:39.58 B      
       37.69  1:18.77  2:00.23  2:39.58                                    
  3 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                2:44.09    2:50.55        
       41.34           2:08.12  2:50.55                                    
  4 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              2:48.03    3:07.82        
       42.87  1:31.70  2:22.06  3:07.82                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.60  A
        2:54.50  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               2:05.11    2:12.31 A      
       30.40  1:03.47  1:37.92  2:12.31                                    
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                2:14.33    2:15.72 A      
       31.95  1:06.33  1:41.28  2:15.72                                    
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           13 HSA-SI               2:19.65    2:15.85 A      
       31.65  1:06.30  1:41.56  2:15.85                                    
  4 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                2:18.24    2:18.43 A      
       33.00  1:07.61  1:43.01  2:18.43                                    
  5 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:18.03    2:18.55 A      
       33.17  1:07.91  1:43.25  2:18.55                                    
  6 McIver, Hannah C          14 PS-SI                2:23.28    2:19.10 A      
       32.87  1:06.99  1:42.99  2:19.10                                    
  7 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:33.98    2:22.07 A      
       34.00  1:09.25  1:45.79  2:22.07                                    
  8 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                2:24.08    2:23.55 A      
       34.43  1:10.59  1:47.21  2:23.55                                    
  9 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                2:29.04    2:25.10 A      
       34.71  1:10.98  1:48.52  2:25.10                                    
 10 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:23.01    2:26.36 A      
       35.45  1:12.11  1:49.66  2:26.36                                    
 11 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:25.29    2:26.90 A      
       34.84  1:11.62  1:49.82  2:26.90                                    
 12 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 Wind N Sea-SI        2:25.52    2:28.65 A      
       35.79  1:13.78  1:51.67  2:28.65                                    
 13 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               2:38.63    2:29.10 A      
       36.63  1:14.92  1:53.29  2:29.10                                    
 14 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:28.49    2:31.95 A      
       36.23  1:14.50  1:53.92  2:31.95                                    
 15 Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-SI                2:30.32    2:34.93 A      
       36.24  1:15.55  1:56.03  2:34.93                                    
 16 Hua, Hailey               12 PS-SI                2:38.17    2:37.03 A      
       36.76  1:16.11  1:57.20  2:37.03                                    
 17 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                2:35.14    2:41.98 B      
       38.46  1:20.19  2:02.05  2:41.98                                    
B - Division  
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:54.50    2:24.54 A      
       34.20  1:11.52  1:49.20  2:24.54                                    
  2 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               2:39.92    2:28.20 A      
       34.74  1:12.50  1:52.32  2:28.20                                    
  3 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               2:40.70    2:40.76 B      
       37.43  1:18.93  2:00.50  2:40.76                                    
  4 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               2:53.99    2:44.61 B      
       38.18  1:20.57  2:04.17  2:44.61                                    
  5 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                2:49.59    2:45.19 B      
       39.44  1:21.17  2:45.19                                             
  6 Brunkow, Catrina L        14 HSA-SI               2:46.65    2:46.38 B      
       36.97  1:19.05  2:02.38  2:46.38                                    
  7 Del Mundo, Hansley        14 SBA-SI               2:45.13    2:46.87 B      
       38.26  1:20.16  2:03.82  2:46.87                                    
  8 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                2:50.07    2:49.90 B      
       41.29  1:24.90  2:09.19  2:49.90                                    
  9 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               2:54.49    2:51.00 B      
       38.59  1:22.96  2:07.22  2:51.00                                    
 10 Martinez, Paola           14 SBA-SI               2:54.50    2:58.71        
       42.60  1:28.31  2:14.41  2:58.71                                    
 
Event 105  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.90  A
        1:31.60  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI               1:05.98    1:09.72 A      
       32.91  1:09.72                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               1:09.89    1:11.80 A      
       33.87  1:11.80                                                      
  3 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                1:13.31    1:16.79 A      
       36.79  1:16.79                                                      
  4 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               1:15.41    1:16.87 A      
       36.48  1:16.87                                                      
  5 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               1:16.46    1:18.34 A      
       36.89  1:18.34                                                      
  6 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               1:19.91    1:21.31 A      
       38.34  1:21.31                                                      
  7 Erm, Nikki S              15 SBA-SI               1:20.73    1:22.54 A      
       38.71  1:22.54                                                      
  8 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                1:22.57    1:23.34 A      
       39.83  1:23.34                                                      
  9 Hime, Emily L             16 PS-SI                1:21.33    1:23.37 A      
       40.69  1:23.37                                                      
 10 Hanzal, Skylar R          15 MRA-SI               1:22.31    1:25.08 B      
       40.47  1:25.08                                                      
 11 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              1:23.27    1:26.27 B      
       40.05  1:26.27                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Owens, Sayra A            15 SDAC-SI              1:25.47    1:26.40 B      
       40.78  1:26.40                                                      
  2 Schirmacher, Natalie C    15 PS-SI                1:27.72    1:27.01 B      
       40.71  1:27.01                                                      
  3 Surrey, Mackenzie         15 SBA-SI               1:28.15    1:28.49 B      
       42.01  1:28.49                                                      
  4 Spears, Jordan M          15 MRA-SI               1:30.29    1:33.14        
       43.28  1:33.14                                                      
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valle, Alice              16 IVDA-SI              1:37.08    1:27.68 B      
       41.79  1:27.68                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  A
        1:31.00  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:12.18    1:11.42 A      
       33.50  1:11.42                                                      
  2 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               1:10.41    1:12.47 A      
       34.43  1:12.47                                                      
  3 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:15.06    1:14.19 A      
       35.35  1:14.19                                                      
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:12.78    1:14.80 A      
       35.69  1:14.80                                                      
  5 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:13.93    1:14.94 A      
       35.76  1:14.94                                                      
  6 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:14.30    1:15.48 A      
       35.94  1:15.48                                                      
  7 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:18.39    1:16.66 A      
       36.42  1:16.66                                                      
  8 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:16.76    1:17.03 A      
       36.16  1:17.03                                                      
  9 McIver, Hannah C          14 PS-SI                1:15.50    1:17.42 A      
       37.39  1:17.42                                                      
 10 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               1:16.22    1:17.86 A      
       36.97  1:17.86                                                      
 11 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:16.64    1:18.37 A      
       37.61  1:18.37                                                      
 12 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               1:21.58    1:21.74 A      
       39.57  1:21.74                                                      
 13 Olaes, Ghianna R          14 PS-SI                1:22.82    1:23.29 A      
       38.90  1:23.29                                                      
 14 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:21.86    1:23.92 B      
       40.08  1:23.92                                                      
 15 Johnson, Dilan M          14 SBA-SI               1:20.13    1:24.77 B      
       39.90  1:24.77                                                      
 -- Heiken, Pamela J          13 UN-SI                1:22.15         DQ        
       37.95       DQ                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lilien, Madelynne M       13 IVDA-SI              1:28.65    1:19.42 A      
       37.62  1:19.42                                                      
  2 Iwazaki, Risa A           13 PS-SI                1:23.90    1:23.04 A      
       40.29  1:23.04                                                      
  3 McMahon, Cristina M       13 UN-SI                1:27.21    1:23.30 A      
       39.86  1:23.30                                                      
  4 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               1:24.08    1:24.30 B      
       40.38  1:24.30                                                      
  5 Dickman, Madison M        14 HSA-SI               1:25.35    1:24.64 B      
       40.30  1:24.64                                                      
  6 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               1:23.42    1:26.57 B      
       41.02  1:26.57                                                      
  7 Wassel, Taylor K          14 UN-SI                1:24.56    1:26.60 B      
       41.13  1:26.60                                                      
  8 Mitra, Miranda I          13 SDY-SI               1:25.60    1:26.85 B      
       41.62  1:26.85                                                      
  9 Allen, Rory C             14 CSA-SI               1:25.38    1:26.86 B      
       41.87  1:26.86                                                      
 10 Gracia, Sara G            13 UN-SI                1:25.00    1:27.35 B      
       41.22  1:27.35                                                      
 11 Nockerts, Isabella C      13 PS-SI                1:27.48    1:27.63 B      
       41.53  1:27.63                                                      
 12 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                1:24.91    1:27.70 B      
       40.95  1:27.70                                                      
 13 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               1:26.58    1:30.97 B      
       44.25  1:30.97                                                      
 14 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI               1:31.00    1:31.79        
       42.87  1:31.79                                                      
 15 Gocal, Phoebe H           14 PS-SI                1:31.00    1:32.47        
       44.68  1:32.47                                                      
 16 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               1:27.67    1:32.61        
       43.53  1:32.61                                                      
 17 Sullivan, Lucy J          13 PS-SI                1:30.98    1:35.44        
       45.03  1:35.44                                                      
 -- Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                1:24.80         DQ        
       39.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:37.70  A
        2:52.10  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               2:18.64    2:22.66 A      
       30.78  1:08.55  1:48.56  2:22.66                                    
  2 Wenzel, Ashley N          17 HSA-SI               2:20.17    2:25.76 A      
       30.14  1:09.93  1:52.96  2:25.76                                    
  3 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               2:25.43    2:26.94 A      
       31.56  1:11.90  1:55.70  2:26.94                                    
  4 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI               2:20.67    2:28.49 A      
       31.65  1:12.32  1:51.89  2:28.49                                    
  5 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               2:23.27    2:29.43 A      
       34.13  1:12.40  1:56.46  2:29.43                                    
  6 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               2:29.67    2:32.14 A      
       31.91  1:12.48  1:56.93  2:32.14                                    
  7 Hanzal, Skylar R          15 MRA-SI               2:32.51    2:37.10 A      
       33.77  1:13.88  2:00.26  2:37.10                                    
  8 Hime, Emily L             16 PS-SI                2:37.23    2:45.82 B      
       38.52  1:23.27  2:07.74  2:45.82                                    
B - Division  
  1 Nickerson, Katelyn R      15 PS-SI                2:39.79    2:37.42 A      
       33.38  1:16.18  2:02.95  2:37.42                                    
  2 Plascencia Rosas, Maria   16 CAST-SI              2:52.10    2:42.34 B      
              1:18.44  2:07.34  2:42.34                                    
  3 Owens, Sayra A            15 SDAC-SI              2:42.57    2:43.51 B      
       35.80  1:17.85  2:06.85  2:43.51                                    
  4 Schirmacher, Natalie C    15 PS-SI                2:47.31    2:48.23 B      
       36.25  1:20.39  2:08.52  2:48.23                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walden, Brianna L         15 PS-SI                3:08.92    2:59.76        
       39.07  1:24.44  2:19.26  2:59.76                                    
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.60  A
        2:50.90  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Arnas, Ashley G           13 HSA-SI               2:14.44    2:15.18 A      
       28.94  1:02.89  1:42.68  2:15.18                                    
  2 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:20.43    2:22.31 A      
       32.11  1:09.03  1:50.02  2:22.31                                    
  3 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:24.00    2:22.39 A      
       31.05  1:06.74  1:49.87  2:22.39                                    
  4 McIver, Hannah C          14 PS-SI                2:25.84    2:22.47 A      
       31.44  1:09.12  1:49.94  2:22.47                                    
  5 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               2:21.80    2:24.92 A      
       30.15  1:07.28  1:52.23  2:24.92                                    
  6 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               2:19.79    2:25.18 A      
       31.96  1:10.43  1:51.97  2:25.18                                    
  7 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:20.57    2:26.28 A      
       30.44  1:08.25  1:52.53  2:26.28                                    
  8 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:21.59    2:30.92 A      
       33.12  1:11.36  1:54.73  2:30.92                                    
  9 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:29.92    2:31.46 A      
       35.21  1:13.87  1:58.49  2:31.46                                    
 10 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              2:30.37    2:33.04 A      
       34.31  1:15.61  1:57.71  2:33.04                                    
 11 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:32.05    2:35.21 A      
       34.02  1:13.02  2:00.64  2:35.21                                    
 12 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               2:29.90    2:39.55 B      
       35.39  1:18.09  2:04.56  2:39.55                                    
B - Division  
  1 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               2:42.18    2:28.95 A      
       32.77  1:10.47  1:56.09  2:28.95                                    
  2 Allen, Rory C             14 CSA-SI               2:39.66    2:35.48 A      
       33.88  1:14.94  2:02.89  2:35.48                                    
  3 Kamath, Priya             13 PS-SI                2:48.23    2:41.38 B      
       34.81  1:14.88  2:04.05  2:41.38                                    
  4 Kansagara, Shiva G        13 SSD-SI               2:44.74    2:44.58 B      
       38.10  1:19.88  2:07.72  2:44.58                                    
  5 Olaes, Ghianna R          14 PS-SI                2:47.72    2:44.68 B      
       35.19  1:16.90  2:04.74  2:44.68                                    
  6 Mancuso, Avery C          14 HSA-SI               2:42.62    2:45.48 B      
       35.27  1:19.23  2:08.13  2:45.48                                    
  7 Fabian, Arlyn             14 SBA-SI               2:37.85    2:46.14 B      
       37.37  1:20.12  2:08.89  2:46.14                                    
  8 Jochimsen, Ruthie G       13 SDY-SI               2:50.35    2:46.94 B      
       34.11  1:17.63  2:10.49  2:46.94                                    
  9 Iwazaki, Risa A           13 PS-SI                2:50.90    2:48.28 B      
       34.65  1:20.27  2:07.85  2:48.28                                    
 10 Copeland, Karleigh E      13 SDY-SI               2:49.69    2:59.41        
              1:26.88  2:19.27  2:59.41                                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                2:56.52    3:00.11        
       38.94  1:22.27  2:23.21  3:00.11                                    
 
Event 113  Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:59.60  A
        6:32.30  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               5:19.30    5:30.62 A      
       29.71  1:02.64  1:35.99  2:09.30  2:43.07  3:16.40  3:50.03  4:24.13
     4:57.93  5:30.62                                                      
  2 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               5:35.28    5:33.82 A      
       29.68  1:02.60  1:36.85  2:10.58  2:45.22  3:19.22  3:53.81  4:28.21
     5:02.01  5:33.82                                                      
  3 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                5:37.89    5:37.52 A      
       30.33  1:04.13  1:38.65  2:12.68  2:47.02  3:21.48  3:56.09  4:30.72
     5:04.78  5:37.52                                                      
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                5:45.24    5:43.24 A      
       30.77  1:04.09  1:38.21  2:13.08  2:47.92  3:23.05  3:58.37  4:33.89
     5:08.82  5:43.24                                                      
  5 Kidd, Katie               14 PS-SI                5:45.18    5:48.14 A      
       30.72  1:04.88  1:40.37  2:16.17  2:51.89  3:27.68  4:03.74  4:39.14
     5:13.93  5:48.14                                                      
  6 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               5:39.17    6:01.49 B      
       33.27  1:09.45  1:45.87  2:22.64  2:59.89  3:35.88  4:12.36  4:48.59
     5:25.54  6:01.49                                                      
  7 Smigal, Mari A            16 PS-SI                5:52.32    6:03.46 B      
       31.84  1:08.04  1:45.10  2:22.84  3:00.04  3:37.10  4:14.25  4:51.44
     5:28.47  6:03.46                                                      
  8 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               5:55.64    6:04.19 B      
       31.92  1:07.51  1:43.87  2:20.89  2:58.11  3:35.84  4:13.63  4:51.66
     5:28.90  6:04.19                                                      
  9 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI               5:52.86    6:06.88 B      
       33.71  1:10.91  1:47.96  2:26.15  3:03.09  3:40.30  4:18.10  4:55.77
     5:33.56  6:06.88                                                      
 10 Prado, Annika I           14 HSA-SI               5:57.56    6:06.94 B      
       35.01  1:13.32  1:51.39  2:29.55  3:06.85  3:44.16  4:20.58  4:57.40
     5:33.17  6:06.94                                                      
 11 May, Lauren E             15 PS-SI                5:54.69    6:08.50 B      
       34.51  1:12.05  1:49.73  2:26.72  3:05.76  3:43.97  4:20.64  4:57.31
     5:33.95  6:08.50                                                      
 12 Leutgeb, Kristin T        15 UN-SI                5:54.05    6:09.09 B      
       32.52  1:09.08  1:46.03  2:23.06  2:59.89  3:36.92  4:15.53  4:54.23
     5:32.19  6:09.09                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ariana C         16 CAST-SI              6:07.90    5:59.38 A      
       32.20  1:07.87  1:44.01  2:20.54  2:57.04  3:33.26  4:09.84  4:47.00
     5:24.18  5:59.38                                                      
  2 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               6:29.52    6:03.10 B      
       33.36  1:10.61  1:48.76  2:25.77  3:03.05  3:40.05  4:17.27  4:53.62
     5:29.24  6:03.10                                                      
  3 Lilien, Madelynne M       13 IVDA-SI              6:11.21    6:10.64 B      
       32.61  1:09.50  1:47.12  2:24.97  3:03.53  3:41.97  4:20.73  4:58.69
     5:36.02  6:10.64                                                      
  4 Erm, Nikki S              15 SBA-SI               6:28.46    6:18.64 B      
       30.15  1:06.21  1:44.42  2:22.68  3:02.71  3:41.74  4:22.92  5:03.34
     5:42.63  6:18.64                                                      
  5 Lockwood, Grace S         13 UN-SI                6:25.93    6:21.37 B      
       34.11  1:11.45  1:49.69  2:28.11  3:06.75  3:46.00  4:25.21  5:04.94
     5:43.70  6:21.37