Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/27/17 07:21 AM
                2017 SI SC Junior Olympics - 2/24/17 to 2/26/17                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 7:43.55        1995 BLUE FINS SWIM TEAM                        
         SDI: = 7:43.55        1995 BLUE FINS SWIM TEAM                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      7:55.83    7:51.40   40  
     1) Fanta, Greta M 14               2) Swift, Gillian G 13            
     3) Huang, Katherine M 13           4) Harvey, Noelle E 13            
       26.63    56.07  1:26.24  1:56.33  2:23.14  2:52.98  3:23.99  3:54.86
     4:21.28  4:51.21  5:22.37  5:53.53  6:19.83  6:49.61  7:20.49  7:51.40
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      8:09.69    8:00.59   34  
     1) Pentlarge, Catie A 14           2) Ryan, Keely D 14               
     3) Dorostkar, Carlie M 14          4) Ryan, Sophia J 14              
       27.07    56.85  1:27.77  1:58.76  2:25.59  2:55.72  3:27.03  3:57.31
     4:24.93  4:55.52  5:27.30  5:59.40  6:26.71  6:56.93  7:28.52  8:00.59
  3 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        8:12.22    8:08.88   32  
     1) Gidley, Erin A 13               2) Martha, Aranza O 13            
     3) Hagewood, Ceci 13               4) Parsons, Jamie L 13            
       27.75    58.60  1:30.62  2:02.27  2:30.30  3:01.61  3:34.19  4:33.09
     5:03.31  5:34.92  6:06.01  6:34.58  7:06.01           7:37.86  8:08.88
  4 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            8:11.42    8:11.83   30  
     1) Zhang, Charlotte L 14           2) Cong, Charlotte R 14           
     3) Han, Aimee 13                   4) Collins, Cami 14               
       28.41    59.21  1:31.22  2:03.33  2:32.30  3:04.20  3:37.35  4:11.53
     4:39.71  5:11.43  5:43.48  6:42.10           7:11.73  7:42.07  8:11.83
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       8:13.05    8:13.25   28  
     1) Madden, Rebecca C 13            2) Woelkers, Megan E 14           
     3) Lyon, Taylor C 13               4) Kragh, Mia A 13                
       28.47    59.26  1:30.92           2:31.83  3:03.57  3:35.80  4:36.80
     5:08.35  5:39.93  6:11.47  6:38.08           7:08.53  7:41.01  8:13.25
  6 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              8:13.55    8:14.21   26  
     1) Rowe, Isabelle G 13             2) Diep, Allyson K 13             
     3) Lingham, Lindsey E 13           4) Schulze, Natalie A 14          
       27.89    58.43  1:29.84  2:01.66  2:29.07  3:00.93  3:34.83  4:37.61
     5:09.83  5:42.61  6:14.46           6:41.69  7:12.17  7:43.34  8:14.21
  7 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    8:23.65    8:25.17   24  
     1) Moultrie, Taylor 14             2) Gonzales, Camryn E 13          
     3) Curran, Isabelle J 14           4) Gonzales, Jordyn M 13          
       27.41    56.49  1:27.44  2:06.70  2:27.16  2:59.78  3:33.39  4:17.84
     4:37.02  5:09.93  5:43.00  6:15.18  6:43.93  7:16.82  7:51.35  8:25.17
  8 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            8:19.48    8:25.81   22  
     1) Hall, Laney J 14                2) Widener, Brandi J 14           
     3) Prado, Annika I 13              4) Willett, Aurelia P 14          
       27.99    57.41  1:26.57  2:25.33           2:57.34  3:30.93  4:04.56
     4:35.85  5:10.60  5:45.13  6:48.84           7:21.52  7:53.95  8:25.81
  9 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       8:32.37    8:25.85   18  
     1) Burger, Ava C 13                2) Boese, Natalia L 13            
     3) Livezey, Jocelyn A 13           4) Cosgrove, Abby G 13            
       28.06    59.67  1:31.98  2:04.36  2:31.71  3:02.49  3:34.27  4:05.63
     4:34.80  5:07.05  5:40.31  6:13.15  6:43.00  7:16.65  7:51.37  8:25.85
 10 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         8:42.45    8:32.45   14  
     1) Ramirez, Maya L 13              2) Langat, Isabel J 13            
     3) Shields, Taylor B 13            4) Shields, Tiffany A 13          
       29.08  1:02.44  1:36.42  2:10.22  2:39.24  3:12.51  3:47.56  4:21.56
     4:51.71  5:25.62  6:00.40  6:33.19  6:59.70  7:29.77  8:01.57  8:32.45
 11 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              8:39.69    8:40.04   12  
     1) Perez, Paulina 13               2) Kidd, Katie 13                 
     3) Raagas, Kiana M 13              4) Leon, Catrina M 13             
       29.22  1:02.19  1:36.31  2:09.91  2:38.47  3:11.63  3:46.27  4:23.97
     4:49.47  5:22.81  5:57.02  6:29.54  6:59.21  7:31.96  8:05.98  8:40.04
 12 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'B'            8:56.89    8:48.05   10  
     1) Douglas, Christine A 13         2) Luu, Isabel K 13               
     3) Douglas, Nicole D 13            4) Wu, Christine S 13             
       29.90  1:02.85  1:36.64  2:10.60  2:39.41  3:13.01  3:48.04  4:27.17
     4:51.62  5:24.96  5:59.99  6:41.05  7:03.16  7:36.21  8:12.20  8:48.05
 -- Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'B'            8:56.89   X9:22.10  
     1) Dickman, Madison M 13           2) Sapper, Rachel J 14            
     3) Gilmore, Isabella R 13          4) Mancuso, Avery C 13            
       31.46  1:06.37  1:42.88  2:24.46  2:50.89  3:25.47  4:00.96  4:35.24
     5:08.45  5:45.75  6:23.11  6:58.17  7:31.92  8:09.21  8:46.49  9:22.10
 -- South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        7:56.14         DQ  
     1) Davila, Pia P 14                2) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 14        
     3) Villa-Jimenez, Itzel 14         4) Castillo, Paola I 13           
       28.21    59.45  1:32.49  2:05.52  2:32.36  3:02.33  3:33.69  4:06.94
     4:34.43  5:05.61  5:37.71  6:09.59  6:35.72  7:05.12  7:36.07       DQ
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 5:11.43        1993 DANIELLE JOHNSTON, UNAT                    
         SDI: = 4:59.35        1980 TAMMY BRUCE, CVAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI               5:13.67    5:07.00*  20  
       27.34    57.74  1:28.71  1:59.70  2:30.99  3:02.24  3:33.56  4:04.94
     4:36.45  5:07.00                                                      
  2 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              5:28.44    5:21.80   17  
       28.96  1:00.83  1:33.46  2:06.89  2:39.94  3:12.98  3:46.35  4:18.51
     4:50.50  5:21.80                                                      
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               5:23.23    5:22.50   16  
       28.67  1:00.39  1:32.77  2:05.55  2:38.56  3:11.47  3:44.78  4:18.15
     4:51.43  5:22.50                                                      
  4 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               5:24.90    5:22.74   15  
       29.23  1:00.77  1:33.04  2:05.72  2:38.45  3:11.43  3:44.42  4:17.60
     4:50.80  5:22.74                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               5:33.70    5:26.60   14  
       29.42  1:01.10  1:33.49  2:06.41  2:39.67  3:12.78  3:46.31  4:19.73
     4:53.75  5:26.60                                                      
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI               5:40.27    5:33.76   13  
       30.01  1:02.94  1:37.13  2:11.53  2:45.59  3:19.50  3:53.53  4:27.14
     5:01.24  5:33.76                                                      
  7 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI              5:47.25    5:35.07   12  
       30.70  1:04.54  1:38.87  2:13.02  2:47.63  3:21.28  3:55.19  4:29.46
     5:03.18  5:35.07                                                      
  8 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               5:42.83    5:36.89   11  
       30.59  1:03.89  1:37.87  2:12.02  2:46.19  3:20.88  3:55.51  4:30.11
     5:04.36  5:36.89                                                      
  9 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               5:38.46    5:40.37    9  
       30.63  1:04.01  1:38.28  2:12.51  2:46.42  3:21.31  3:56.78  4:31.49
     5:06.81  5:40.37                                                      
 10 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               5:43.20    5:43.57    7  
       30.47  1:04.15  1:38.27  2:13.22  2:48.01  3:22.75  3:58.22  4:33.89
     5:09.86  5:43.57                                                      
 11 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                5:56.83    5:45.24    6  
       30.47  1:03.28  1:37.30  2:12.32  2:47.69  3:23.37  3:58.83  4:34.73
     5:10.24  5:45.24                                                      
 12 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               5:51.55    5:45.36    5  
       31.22  1:06.02  1:40.70  2:15.58  2:50.90  3:25.83  4:00.88  4:35.98
     5:11.06  5:45.36                                                      
 13 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               5:44.99    5:46.07    4  
       30.84  1:05.52  1:40.91  2:16.34  2:51.97  3:27.51  4:02.52  4:38.73
     5:13.05  5:46.07                                                      
 14 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               5:41.97    5:47.79    3  
       31.07  1:05.39  1:40.18  2:15.15  2:49.80  3:25.29  4:01.59  4:37.08
     5:12.39  5:47.79                                                      
 15 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               5:52.53    5:47.85    2  
       32.29  1:07.12  1:42.47  2:18.03  2:53.37  3:28.87  4:04.87  4:39.98
     5:14.79  5:47.85                                                      
 16 Hennessy, Kathryn A       12 RSD-SI               5:52.05    5:48.27    1  
     1:07.41  1:42.31  2:53.61                    3:29.25  4:05.19  4:40.76
     5:15.60  5:48.27                                                      
 17 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               5:42.61    5:49.47  
       31.20  1:05.94  1:41.85  2:17.38  2:53.24  3:28.90  4:04.09  4:39.83
     5:15.51  5:49.47                                                      
 18 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                5:52.18    5:53.78  
       31.77  1:06.89  1:42.99  2:18.54  2:54.05  3:30.37  4:06.24  4:42.67
     5:19.00  5:53.78                                                      
 19 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI              5:55.56    5:57.45  
       31.90  1:06.79  1:42.16  2:18.20  2:54.85  3:32.01  4:08.91  4:46.01
     5:22.90  5:57.45                                                      
 20 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               5:54.30    6:00.91  
       33.49  1:09.28  1:46.08  2:22.51  2:59.18  3:35.83  4:12.37  4:49.14
     5:25.17  6:00.91                                                      
 21 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               5:56.40    6:01.08  
       30.34  1:04.74  1:40.64  2:17.48  2:55.62  3:33.26  4:11.39  4:48.83
     5:26.05  6:01.08                                                      
 22 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               5:56.67    6:04.04  
       32.78  1:08.55  1:45.18  2:22.59  3:00.40  3:37.83  4:15.06  4:52.22
     5:28.90  6:04.04                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 10:00.01        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, BFST                     
         SDI: =  9:58.09        2003 MARY BETH FRANCIS, UNAT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI             11:04.33   10:32.15   20  
       28.69  1:00.13  1:31.67  2:03.33  2:35.31  3:07.27  3:39.29  4:11.64
     4:43.73  5:15.32  5:46.96  6:18.97  6:50.64  7:22.70  7:54.42  8:25.98
     8:58.01  9:29.33 10:01.15 10:32.15                                    
  2 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI              10:32.12   10:40.62   17  
       28.51    59.87  1:31.67  2:03.36  2:35.54  3:07.84  3:40.69  4:13.10
     4:45.68  5:17.96  5:50.87  6:23.11  6:55.69  7:28.17  8:00.39  8:32.80
     9:05.35  9:37.56 10:09.63 10:40.62                                    
  3 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI              10:32.29L  10:59.44   16  
       29.32  1:01.43  1:34.29  2:40.90  3:14.28  3:47.71  4:21.07  4:54.50
     5:27.66  6:00.83  6:34.21  7:07.47  7:40.31  8:13.50  8:46.79         
     9:19.73  9:53.57 10:27.15 10:59.44                                    
  4 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI              11:04.98   11:08.88   15  
       29.18  1:00.35  1:32.24  2:04.72  2:37.48  3:10.60  3:44.37  4:18.24
     4:52.10  5:25.91  5:59.47  6:33.22  7:07.62  7:41.44  8:16.53  8:50.86
     9:26.04 10:00.35 10:34.91 11:08.88                                    
  5 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI              11:11.96   11:10.91   14  
       28.82  1:01.28  1:34.10  2:07.72  2:41.71  3:16.20  3:50.72  4:25.23
     4:59.16  5:33.79  6:07.69  6:41.92  7:16.34  7:50.57  8:24.19  8:57.74
     9:31.84 10:05.87 10:39.42 11:10.91                                    
  6 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI              11:22.22   11:15.16   13  
       29.96  1:03.64  1:37.83  2:12.03  2:45.75  3:19.53  3:52.95  4:26.08
     4:59.35  5:33.43  6:08.16  6:42.58  7:17.82  7:52.81  8:27.56  9:01.48
     9:35.59 10:09.87 10:43.88 11:15.16                                    
  7 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI              11:09.98   11:20.56   12  
       28.76  1:01.09  1:34.51  2:08.18  2:42.21  3:16.12  3:50.31  4:25.09
     4:59.86  5:35.27  6:09.96  6:45.29  7:19.93  7:54.43  8:30.02  9:04.24
     9:38.74 10:13.10 10:47.69 11:20.56                                    
  8 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      14 SBA-SI              10:59.90   11:31.34   11  
       29.82  1:02.54  1:37.37  2:12.67  2:47.57  3:21.68  3:56.56  4:31.35
     5:06.33  5:41.85  6:17.05  6:52.58  7:27.92  8:03.27  8:38.49  9:14.09
     9:48.58 10:23.48 10:58.00 11:31.34                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.51     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:05.51        2015 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI               1:10.68    1:07.99   20  
       30.83  1:07.99                                                      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                1:11.20    1:08.22   17  
       31.24  1:08.22                                                      
  3 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:12.29    1:12.01   16  
       32.93  1:12.01                                                      
  4 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:14.92    1:13.77   15  
       33.78  1:13.77                                                      
  5 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               1:17.80    1:17.30   14  
       36.83  1:17.30                                                      
  6 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               1:17.27    1:18.01   13  
       36.65  1:18.01                                                      
  7 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:18.62    1:18.21   12  
       37.80  1:18.21                                                      
  8 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI               1:18.90    1:18.73   11  
       38.20  1:18.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               1:19.20    1:17.65    9  
       36.10  1:17.65                                                      
 10 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               1:20.56    1:19.48    7  
       36.08  1:19.48                                                      
 11 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:19.50    1:20.03    6  
       38.88  1:20.03                                                      
 12 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:19.99    1:20.16    5  
       38.81  1:20.16                                                      
 13 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:19.71    1:20.94    4  
       37.41  1:20.94                                                      
 14 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI               1:21.57    1:21.55    3  
       38.72  1:21.55                                                      
 15 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              1:20.89    1:21.77    2  
 16 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:20.75    1:23.12    1  
       38.29  1:23.12                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.51     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:05.51        2015 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI               1:11.84    1:10.68  
       31.87  1:10.68                                                      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                1:08.85    1:11.20  
       31.82  1:11.20                                                      
  3 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:12.03    1:12.29  
       32.90  1:12.29                                                      
  4 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:13.03    1:14.92  
       33.94  1:14.92                                                      
  5 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               1:19.25    1:17.27  
       35.21  1:17.27                                                      
  6 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               1:20.45    1:17.80  
       36.06  1:17.80                                                      
  7 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:15.90    1:18.62  
       37.93  1:18.62                                                      
  8 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI               1:20.10    1:18.90  
       36.67  1:18.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               1:21.76    1:19.20  
       35.58  1:19.20                                                      
 10 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:18.93    1:19.50  
       37.18  1:19.50                                                      
 11 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:19.11    1:19.71  
       36.29  1:19.71                                                      
 12 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:22.68    1:19.99  
 13 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               1:18.98    1:20.56  
       36.52  1:20.56                                                      
 14 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:21.04    1:20.75  
       37.05  1:20.75                                                      
 15 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              1:21.81    1:20.89  
       37.41  1:20.89                                                      
 16 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI               1:23.04    1:21.57  
       38.92  1:21.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              1:19.28    1:21.89  
       38.35  1:21.89                                                      
 18 Dowden, Ava R             10 FAST-SI              1:21.97    1:23.46  
       38.92  1:23.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tran, Jeslyn L             9 NCA-SI               1:22.90    1:24.48  
       40.05  1:24.48                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:00.39        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                       
         SDI: = 1:00.17        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               1:01.54    1:00.15=  20  
       27.24  1:00.15                                                      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:03.65    1:02.26   17  
       28.85  1:02.26                                                      
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI               1:03.74    1:02.69   16  
       29.23  1:02.69                                                      
  4 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:06.56    1:04.85   15  
       29.97  1:04.85                                                      
  5 Penton, Sophia            12 NCA-SI               1:06.34    1:05.88   14  
       29.98  1:05.88                                                      
  6 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:06.98    1:06.02   13  
       30.86  1:06.02                                                      
  7 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               1:06.68    1:06.88   12  
       31.08  1:06.88                                                      
  8 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI               1:06.36    1:07.56   11  
       30.48  1:07.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI               1:07.99    1:07.53    9  
       32.50  1:07.53                                                      
 10 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:07.52    1:07.70    7  
       30.27  1:07.70                                                      
 11 Kluge, Erin K             12 MRA-SI               1:07.75    1:07.85    6  
       31.18  1:07.85                                                      
 12 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              1:07.66    1:08.50    5  
       32.18  1:08.50                                                      
 13 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               1:08.37    1:08.67    4  
       31.66  1:08.67                                                      
 14 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:08.82    1:08.73    3  
       33.21  1:08.73                                                      
 15 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:08.09    1:09.27    2  
       33.18  1:09.27                                                      
 16 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:08.55    1:13.72    1  
       34.19  1:13.72                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:00.39        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                       
         SDI: = 1:00.17        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               1:00.44    1:01.54  
       27.72  1:01.54                                                      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:04.88    1:03.65  
       28.90  1:03.65                                                      
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI               1:05.66    1:03.74  
       28.99  1:03.74                                                      
  4 Penton, Sophia            12 NCA-SI               1:08.55    1:06.34  
       30.26  1:06.34                                                      
  5 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI               1:10.64    1:06.36  
       30.88  1:06.36                                                      
  6 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:06.03    1:06.56  
       30.32  1:06.56                                                      
  7 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               1:10.99    1:06.68  
       30.26  1:06.68                                                      
  8 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:07.44    1:06.98  
       30.96  1:06.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:09.44    1:07.52  
       30.11  1:07.52                                                      
 10 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              1:07.71    1:07.66  
       31.73  1:07.66                                                      
 11 Kluge, Erin K             12 MRA-SI               1:10.13    1:07.75  
       30.26  1:07.75                                                      
 12 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI               1:09.07    1:07.99  
       33.23  1:07.99                                                      
 13 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:10.69    1:08.09  
       32.35  1:08.09                                                      
 14 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               1:08.58    1:08.37  
       30.69  1:08.37                                                      
 15 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:08.72    1:08.55  
       30.69  1:08.55                                                      
 16 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:10.64    1:08.82  
       31.28  1:08.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI              1:11.33    1:09.17  
       33.13  1:09.17                                                      
 18 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:11.31    1:09.51  
       33.39  1:09.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:08.26    1:09.91  
       31.29  1:09.91                                                      
 20 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:11.91    1:10.72  
       33.31  1:10.72                                                      
 21 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:11.73    1:10.94  
       32.19  1:10.94                                                      
 22 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               1:11.24    1:11.05  
       32.31  1:11.05                                                      
 23 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:10.65    1:11.50  
       33.74  1:11.50                                                      
 24 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               1:12.11    1:12.89  
       33.90  1:12.89                                                      
 25 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              1:11.19    1:13.32  
       32.85  1:13.32                                                      
 26 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               1:12.16    1:13.58  
       34.18  1:13.58                                                      
 27 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               1:12.03    1:13.97  
       34.04  1:13.97                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:21.69        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 4:12.31        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               4:36.64    4:32.99   20  
       30.42  1:04.55  1:39.76  2:14.94  2:53.09  3:31.93  4:03.22  4:32.99
  2 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               4:38.99    4:33.15   17  
       29.14  1:01.80  1:37.37  2:11.94  2:52.82  3:33.87  4:04.50  4:33.15
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               4:45.58    4:36.06   16  
       30.15  1:04.73  1:40.22           2:54.60  3:33.80  4:04.98  4:36.06
  4 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI               4:43.50    4:37.93   15  
       28.88  1:01.65  1:37.03  2:11.26  2:53.20  3:35.15  4:07.21  4:37.93
  5 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI              4:45.45    4:38.29   14  
       29.69  1:03.14  1:39.44  2:15.70  2:56.23  3:37.59  4:08.64  4:38.29
  6 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI               4:47.95    4:44.02   13  
       29.38  1:02.76  1:38.01  2:12.78  2:55.59  3:38.28  4:10.89  4:44.02
  7 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               4:46.12    4:46.86   12  
       29.75  1:05.55  1:44.81  2:23.36  3:03.28  3:45.21  4:16.47  4:46.86
  8 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               4:48.28    4:48.65   11  
       29.52  1:04.18  1:41.40  2:19.76  3:01.76  3:44.43  4:16.84  4:48.65
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:21.69        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 4:12.31        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               4:42.19    4:36.64  
       30.63  1:05.30  1:41.21  2:16.20  2:54.66  3:33.83  4:05.38  4:36.64
  2 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               4:35.94    4:38.99  
       29.54  1:03.07  1:39.23  2:14.41  2:54.70  3:35.80  4:07.98  4:38.99
  3 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI               4:40.58    4:43.50  
       28.63  1:01.51  1:37.03  2:12.09  2:54.86  3:38.17  4:11.76  4:43.50
  4 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI              4:40.19    4:45.45  
       30.69  1:05.66  1:41.79  2:18.53  3:00.22  3:42.81  4:14.02  4:45.45
  5 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               4:40.27    4:45.58  
       30.64  1:06.02  1:43.66           3:01.36  3:41.32  4:13.48  4:45.58
  6 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               4:46.16    4:46.12  
       29.39  1:03.03  1:41.14  2:18.88  2:59.85  3:42.27  4:15.07  4:46.12
  7 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI               4:52.57    4:47.95  
       29.22  1:03.20  1:39.08  2:14.08  2:57.13  3:41.76  4:14.86  4:47.95
  8 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               4:52.22    4:48.28  
       28.97  1:01.36  1:37.29  2:15.20  2:57.40  3:42.07  4:15.40  4:48.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                4:38.83    4:49.23  
       30.08  1:05.14  1:42.06  2:19.09  3:00.47  3:42.41  4:16.29  4:49.23
 10 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               5:03.63    4:49.33  
       29.91  1:04.55  1:42.20  2:19.92  3:02.46  3:45.40  4:17.37  4:49.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               4:51.12    4:50.04  
       30.19  1:05.99  1:42.83  2:20.52  3:01.68  3:44.52  4:17.89  4:50.04
 12 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                4:42.22    4:50.54  
       31.54  1:09.60  1:47.89  2:25.33  3:04.29  3:44.68  4:18.13  4:50.54
 13 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               4:50.19    4:51.69  
       29.85  1:05.28  1:42.27  2:18.31  3:02.55  3:47.12  4:20.31  4:51.69
 14 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               4:56.81    4:51.85  
       31.35  1:07.67  1:43.54  2:19.40  3:02.01  3:45.25  4:19.70  4:51.85
 15 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               4:56.55    4:52.85  
       31.40  1:06.24  1:42.97  2:19.05  3:02.27  3:46.29  4:19.96  4:52.85
 16 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               5:01.17    4:56.52  
       30.44  1:06.42  1:44.45  2:21.80  3:03.82  3:47.58  4:22.65  4:56.52
 17 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               4:58.70    4:56.65  
       30.16  1:05.67  1:43.85  2:20.64  3:03.45  3:47.13  4:22.72  4:56.65
 18 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               4:58.59    4:56.96  
       29.82  1:05.19  1:41.85  2:18.44  3:04.25  3:49.89  4:24.49  4:56.96
 19 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               4:57.26    4:58.25  
       30.35  1:04.91  1:43.57  2:21.74  3:06.17  3:50.43  4:24.87  4:58.25
 20 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                5:06.31    4:58.91  
       32.37  1:09.33  1:47.06  2:25.51  3:06.27  3:48.64  4:24.91  4:58.91
 21 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI               5:04.56    4:59.65  
       31.23  1:06.56  1:44.16  2:20.78  3:06.73  3:52.41  4:26.30  4:59.65
 22 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               5:06.62    5:00.31  
       30.03  1:05.37  1:42.28  2:19.91  3:04.44  3:50.39  4:26.04  5:00.31
 23 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               4:55.91    5:00.40  
       30.58  1:06.10  1:44.02  2:21.31  3:05.74  3:50.76  4:26.66  5:00.40
 24 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              5:03.60    5:03.70  
       32.09  1:09.16  1:47.60  2:25.81  3:09.54  3:54.00  4:28.96  5:03.70
 25 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               5:05.88    5:05.23  
       32.61  1:07.16  1:46.12  2:24.96  3:08.62  3:53.70  4:30.30  5:05.23
 26 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               5:09.03    5:06.89  
       33.11  1:12.17  1:52.99  2:32.21  3:15.69  3:58.88  4:34.23  5:06.89
 27 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               5:07.39    5:08.78  
       31.52  1:07.82  1:48.58  2:27.84  3:12.37  3:58.27  4:34.30  5:08.78
 28 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               5:04.65    5:08.93  
       33.66  1:10.10  1:49.18  2:28.82           3:59.13  4:34.13  5:08.93
 29 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               5:05.90    5:13.37  
       34.61  1:12.52  1:50.52  2:30.21  3:15.29  4:01.48  4:37.76  5:13.37
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:07.88        1978 TAMMY BRUCE, CVAA                          
         SDI: = 2:05.24        2015 PAOLA CASTILLIO, SBA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               2:18.73    2:11.35   20  
       30.06  1:03.13  1:37.73  2:11.35                                    
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:14.51    2:11.65   17  
       30.50  1:03.58  1:38.09  2:11.65                                    
  3 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               2:22.44    2:21.73   16  
       32.19  1:08.03  1:45.27  2:21.73                                    
  4 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               2:28.01    2:24.34   15  
       33.12  1:10.41  1:48.37  2:24.34                                    
  5 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               2:22.71    2:25.16   14  
              1:10.66  1:48.32  2:25.16                                    
  6 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               2:30.80    2:28.48   13  
       34.16  1:11.47  1:51.02  2:28.48                                    
  7 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               2:32.23    2:29.44   12  
       34.31  1:12.27  1:51.92  2:29.44                                    
  8 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              2:31.35    2:29.82   11  
       34.20  1:12.78  1:52.16  2:29.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               2:35.83    2:31.98    9  
       34.70  1:13.56  1:54.97  2:31.98                                    
 10 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI               2:34.01    2:33.61    7  
       34.42  1:12.86  1:51.62  2:33.61                                    
 11 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                2:36.82    2:35.11    6  
       34.47  1:14.56  1:56.40  2:35.11                                    
 12 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               2:38.65    2:35.93    5  
       36.95  1:16.27  1:57.54  2:35.93                                    
 13 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               2:46.37    2:36.14    4  
       35.82  1:17.15  2:00.76  2:36.14                                    
 14 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               2:40.55    2:38.58    3  
       35.69  1:16.22  1:58.33  2:38.58                                    
 15 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                2:36.26    2:39.58    2  
       36.47  1:17.33  1:57.24  2:39.58                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:07.88        1978 TAMMY BRUCE, CVAA                          
         SDI: = 2:05.24        2015 PAOLA CASTILLIO, SBA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:14.15    2:14.51  
       31.13  1:05.39  1:40.77  2:14.51                                    
  2 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               2:18.75    2:18.73  
       31.68  1:07.07  1:43.51  2:18.73                                    
  3 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               2:31.23    2:22.44  
       31.96  1:07.37  1:44.98  2:22.44                                    
  4 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               2:26.24    2:22.71  
                       1:46.98  2:22.71                                    
  5 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               2:24.56    2:28.01  
       33.49  1:11.26  1:50.66  2:28.01                                    
  6 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               2:34.31    2:30.80  
       34.08  1:13.09  1:52.48  2:30.80                                    
  7 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              2:31.79    2:31.35  
       35.99  1:14.70  1:54.38  2:31.35                                    
  8 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               2:32.25    2:32.23  
       33.95  1:12.36  1:51.76  2:32.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI               2:30.95    2:34.01  
       35.85  1:13.89  1:54.10  2:34.01                                    
 10 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI               2:35.94    2:35.83  
       36.74  1:17.39  1:59.07  2:35.83                                    
 11 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                2:39.49    2:36.26  
       36.66  2:36.26                                                      
 12 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                2:37.05    2:36.82  
       34.58  1:15.01  1:56.73  2:36.82                                    
 13 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               2:37.33    2:38.65  
       36.20  1:17.53  2:01.05  2:38.65                                    
 14 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               2:33.80    2:40.55  
       34.95  1:15.10  1:58.01  2:40.55                                    
 15 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               2:37.16    2:46.37  
       36.06  1:18.64  2:02.48  2:46.37                                    
 -- Ruiz, Savannah M          10 SDY-SI               2:32.41         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:57.10        2006 ANDREA BASARABA, NCA                       
         SDI: = 1:54.46        1980 TAMMY BRUCE, CVAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI               1:55.99    1:58.12   20  
       26.78    56.36  1:27.43  1:58.12                                    
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               2:01.61    2:00.56   17  
       27.81    58.57  1:30.18  2:00.56                                    
  3 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               2:03.80    2:01.67   16  
       28.27    58.77  1:30.44  2:01.67                                    
  4 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              2:06.63    2:05.26   15  
       29.45  1:01.79  1:34.57  2:05.26                                    
  5 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:04.27    2:05.33   14  
       29.49  1:01.02  1:33.54  2:05.33                                    
  6 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI              2:07.31    2:08.31   13  
       30.28  1:02.68  1:35.93  2:08.31                                    
  7 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               2:08.44    2:08.81   12  
       29.18  1:01.41  1:35.63  2:08.81                                    
  8 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:09.55    2:10.00   11  
       30.26  1:03.33  1:37.01  2:10.00                                    
B - Final
  9 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                2:10.84    2:08.46    9  
       29.17  1:01.32  1:34.87  2:08.46                                    
 10 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               2:09.94    2:10.86    7  
       30.71  1:03.73  1:37.52  2:10.86                                    
 11 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               2:13.39    2:11.72    6  
       30.68  1:03.69  1:37.49  2:11.72                                    
 12 Hennessy, Kathryn A       12 RSD-SI               2:12.23    2:13.15    5  
       31.84  1:05.89  1:40.23  2:13.15                                    
 13 Abbott, Piper             12 HSA-SI               2:10.92    2:14.06    4  
       31.08  1:05.04  1:40.01  2:14.06                                    
 14 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               2:13.27    2:14.35    3  
       31.37  1:06.22  1:41.22  2:14.35                                    
 15 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI               2:12.78    2:16.67    2  
       30.71  1:05.60  1:41.75  2:16.67                                    
 16 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               2:11.67    2:17.53    1  
       31.70  1:06.94  1:43.08  2:17.53                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:57.10        2006 ANDREA BASARABA, NCA                       
         SDI: = 1:54.46        1980 TAMMY BRUCE, CVAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI               1:58.26    1:55.99* 
       26.59    55.99  1:26.00  1:55.99                                    
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               2:01.81    2:01.61  
       27.40    58.15  1:30.01  2:01.61                                    
  3 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               2:02.67    2:03.80  
       28.49    59.84  1:31.80  2:03.80                                    
  4 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               2:04.92    2:04.27  
       28.54    59.79  1:32.54  2:04.27                                    
  5 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              2:04.93    2:06.63  
       28.86  1:01.36  1:34.52  2:06.63                                    
  6 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI              2:10.39    2:07.31  
       30.05  1:02.50  1:35.08  2:07.31                                    
  7 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               2:09.39    2:08.44  
       28.64  1:00.82  1:35.03  2:08.44                                    
  8 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:09.92    2:09.55  
       29.85  1:02.48  1:36.64  2:09.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               2:08.00    2:09.94  
       30.06  1:02.86  1:36.70  2:09.94                                    
 10 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                2:14.69    2:10.84  
       30.20  1:02.78  1:36.57  2:10.84                                    
 11 Abbott, Piper             12 HSA-SI               2:15.47    2:10.92  
       30.74  1:04.47  1:39.06  2:10.92                                    
 12 Morgan, Chloe N           11 MRA-SI               2:13.34    2:11.67  
       29.84  1:03.76  1:38.04  2:11.67                                    
 13 Hennessy, Kathryn A       12 RSD-SI               2:12.75    2:12.23  
       31.12  1:04.78  1:39.14  2:12.23                                    
 14 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI               2:12.67    2:12.78  
       30.40  1:04.51  1:39.25  2:12.78                                    
 15 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               2:15.45    2:13.27  
       31.00  1:05.20  1:40.24  2:13.27                                    
 16 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               2:10.89    2:13.39  
       30.14  1:03.52  1:38.59  2:13.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               2:15.02    2:13.52  
       30.85  1:04.55  1:39.48  2:13.52                                    
 18 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               2:16.33    2:13.62  
       30.20  1:04.12  1:39.06  2:13.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               2:14.80    2:13.74  
       31.14  1:05.86  1:40.34  2:13.74                                    
 20 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               2:16.65    2:13.88  
       30.62  1:03.87  1:38.94  2:13.88                                    
 21 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               2:16.62    2:15.21  
       30.67  1:04.41  1:40.10  2:15.21                                    
 22 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               2:16.16    2:15.46  
       31.00  1:05.41  1:41.11  2:15.46                                    
 23 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:14.75    2:15.50  
       30.70  1:05.22  1:40.11  2:15.50                                    
 24 Macaulay, Lulu L          12 RAQ-SI               2:16.50    2:16.26  
       30.51  1:05.36  1:41.33  2:16.26                                    
 25 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI               2:16.15    2:16.91  
       32.27  1:07.12  1:42.55  2:16.91                                    
 26 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI               2:15.61    2:17.25  
       31.72  1:05.94  1:41.29  2:17.25                                    
 27 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               2:29.09L   2:17.48  
       30.45  1:04.28  1:40.48  2:17.48                                    
 28 Rowe, Jessica R           12 ICAC-SI              2:16.38    2:17.99  
       32.23  1:07.68  1:43.14  2:17.99                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:51.22        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, BFST                      
         SDI: = 1:49.25        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, CIF                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:55.03    1:52.28   20  
       26.86    55.34  1:23.84  1:52.28                                    
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               1:56.19    1:55.18   17  
       26.82    55.78  1:24.99  1:55.18                                    
  3 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               1:57.87    1:55.52   16  
       27.41    56.98  1:26.90  1:55.52                                    
  4 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:56.33    1:55.79   15  
       27.23    56.67  1:26.69  1:55.79                                    
  5 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI               1:56.71    1:56.73   14  
       26.92    55.96  1:26.07  1:56.73                                    
  6 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               1:58.40    1:57.37   13  
       27.09    56.53  1:27.11  1:57.37                                    
  7 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:00.05    1:59.33   12  
       27.59    57.26  1:28.18  1:59.33                                    
  8 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:59.81    2:00.38   11  
       27.32    58.17  1:29.40  2:00.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:00.58    1:58.48    9  
       27.50    57.80  1:28.45  1:58.48                                    
 10 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               2:00.53    1:58.84    7  
       27.82    58.08  1:28.80  1:58.84                                    
 11 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:01.43    2:01.27    6  
       28.42    59.17  1:30.39  2:01.27                                    
 12 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               2:04.32    2:02.37    5  
       28.42    59.63  1:31.27  2:02.37                                    
 13 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               2:01.55    2:02.78    4  
       28.59    59.39  1:31.38  2:02.78                                    
 14 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:02.46    2:03.35    3  
       28.13    59.30  1:31.16  2:03.35                                    
 15 Rowe, Isabelle G          13 PS-SI                2:02.63    2:03.70    2  
       28.24    59.13  1:30.94  2:03.70                                    
 16 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:03.25    2:04.92    1  
       28.63  1:00.32  1:32.66  2:04.92                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:51.22        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, BFST                      
         SDI: = 1:49.25        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, CIF                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:53.79    1:55.03  
       26.99    55.65  1:25.38  1:55.03                                    
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               1:55.53    1:56.19  
       27.08    56.03  1:26.41  1:56.19                                    
  3 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               1:54.72    1:56.33  
       26.83    56.40  1:26.61  1:56.33                                    
  4 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI               1:56.77    1:56.71  
       27.62    57.05  1:26.84  1:56.71                                    
  5 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               1:55.44    1:57.87  
       27.39    57.44  1:27.91  1:57.87                                    
  6 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               1:58.85    1:58.40  
       27.29    57.43  1:28.23  1:58.40                                    
  7 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               2:02.63    1:59.81  
       27.22    57.29  1:28.28  1:59.81                                    
  8 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:59.23    2:00.05  
       28.06    58.24  1:29.33  2:00.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               1:59.82    2:00.53  
       28.00    58.28  1:29.50  2:00.53                                    
 10 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:00.39    2:00.58  
       27.26    57.44  1:29.30  2:00.58                                    
 11 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:02.61    2:01.43  
       28.42    59.08  1:30.25  2:01.43                                    
 12 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               2:04.02    2:01.55  
       28.42    59.23  1:31.05  2:01.55                                    
 13 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:02.96    2:02.46  
       27.90    58.64  1:30.61  2:02.46                                    
 14 Rowe, Isabelle G          13 PS-SI                2:01.86    2:02.63  
       28.05    58.93  1:30.32  2:02.63                                    
 15 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:01.62    2:03.25  
       28.54    59.48  1:31.43  2:03.25                                    
 16 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               2:01.57    2:04.32  
       29.12  1:00.43  1:32.57  2:04.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                1:59.52    2:04.49  
       28.69    59.75  1:32.40  2:04.49                                    
 18 Woelkers, Megan E         14 RSD-SI               2:03.99    2:04.86  
       28.78    59.93  1:32.13  2:04.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      14 SBA-SI               2:00.99    2:05.50  
       28.29    59.32  1:32.10  2:05.50                                    
 20 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:04.21    2:05.81  
       29.03  1:00.43  1:33.01  2:05.81                                    
 21 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               2:03.57    2:06.21  
       29.16  1:00.46  1:33.61  2:06.21                                    
 22 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:03.31    2:06.45  
       28.48    59.76  1:33.24  2:06.45                                    
 23 Chhay, Melissa M          14 UN-SI                2:03.71    2:07.18  
       28.67  1:00.32  1:33.67  2:07.18                                    
 24 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:23.18L   2:09.26  
       29.02  1:01.40  1:35.36  2:09.26                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:15.89     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:13.75        2001 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI               1:21.57    1:17.81   20  
       37.03  1:17.81                                                      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                1:21.48    1:20.71   17  
       37.31  1:20.71                                                      
  3 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI               1:24.29    1:23.59   16  
       39.77  1:23.59                                                      
  4 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               1:23.38    1:24.36   15  
       39.40  1:24.36                                                      
  5 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:26.96    1:24.85   14  
       40.23  1:24.85                                                      
  6 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               1:25.78    1:26.64   13  
       41.85  1:26.64                                                      
  7 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI               1:28.68    1:27.65   12  
       41.74  1:27.65                                                      
  8 Monreal, Reianne V        10 SBA-SI               1:30.10    1:27.73   11  
       42.07  1:27.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI               1:33.22    1:31.41    9  
       42.23  1:31.41                                                      
 10 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:33.97    1:31.57    7  
       43.65  1:31.57                                                      
 11 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:34.75    1:32.35    6  
       43.89  1:32.35                                                      
 12 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              1:33.66    1:32.60    5  
       43.39  1:32.60                                                      
 13 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:32.64    1:33.40    4  
       45.15  1:33.40                                                      
 14 Dowden, Ava R             10 FAST-SI              1:33.08    1:34.19    3  
       45.81  1:34.19                                                      
 15 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               1:31.81    1:34.91    2  
       44.20  1:34.91                                                      
 16 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              1:34.47    1:35.29    1  
       44.35  1:35.29                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:15.89     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:13.75        2001 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                1:19.52    1:21.48  
       38.11  1:21.48                                                      
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI               1:19.69    1:21.57  
       38.27  1:21.57                                                      
  3 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               1:26.84    1:23.38  
       39.50  1:23.38                                                      
  4 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI               1:24.62    1:24.29  
       41.55  1:24.29                                                      
  5 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               1:32.11    1:25.78  
       40.78  1:25.78                                                      
  6 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:28.16    1:26.96  
       42.11  1:26.96                                                      
  7 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI               1:31.21    1:28.68  
       42.84  1:28.68                                                      
  8 Monreal, Reianne V        10 SBA-SI               1:34.14    1:30.10  
       42.13  1:30.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI               1:34.21    1:31.81  
       44.32  1:31.81                                                      
 10 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:36.49    1:32.64  
       45.77  1:32.64                                                      
 11 Dowden, Ava R             10 FAST-SI              1:31.66    1:33.08  
       43.71  1:33.08                                                      
 12 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI               1:35.79    1:33.22  
       42.92  1:33.22                                                      
 13 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              1:30.38    1:33.66  
       45.16  1:33.66                                                      
 14 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:33.93    1:33.97  
       45.12  1:33.97                                                      
 15 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              1:31.83    1:34.47  
       44.71  1:34.47                                                      
 16 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:31.95    1:34.75  
       45.68  1:34.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Sofia A            10 NCA-SI               1:34.75    1:35.15  
       44.21  1:35.15                                                      
 18 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI               1:36.38    1:35.56  
       45.07  1:35.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Borchert, Sienna G         9 SDY-SI               1:35.75    1:35.69  
       43.12  1:35.69                                                      
 20 Tran, Jeslyn L             9 NCA-SI               1:35.44    1:39.54  
       47.17  1:39.54                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.76        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                     
         SDI: = 1:06.03        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI               1:10.14    1:07.36   20  
       31.63  1:07.36                                                      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:11.29    1:09.92   17  
       33.48  1:09.92                                                      
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               1:13.08    1:13.19   16  
       35.18  1:13.19                                                      
  4 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:14.14    1:13.51   15  
       35.35  1:13.51                                                      
  5 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI               1:14.78    1:13.59   14  
       33.89  1:13.59                                                      
  6 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:15.63    1:13.78   13  
       35.89  1:13.78                                                      
  7 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:13.76    1:14.61   12  
       36.05  1:14.61                                                      
  8 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               1:15.34    1:15.60   11  
       35.33  1:15.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:18.05    1:15.16    9  
       35.48  1:15.16                                                      
 10 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              1:16.41    1:15.23    7  
       35.46  1:15.23                                                      
 11 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:17.90    1:16.92    6  
       36.07  1:16.92                                                      
 12 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI               1:16.28    1:17.86    5  
       37.40  1:17.86                                                      
 13 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:17.22    1:18.08    4  
       36.94  1:18.08                                                      
 14 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:18.50    1:18.77    3  
       36.73  1:18.77                                                      
 15 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI              1:19.22    1:20.83    2  
       39.21  1:20.83                                                      
 -- Penton, Sophia            12 NCA-SI               1:16.58         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.76        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                     
         SDI: = 1:06.03        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI               1:07.44    1:10.14  
       33.20  1:10.14                                                      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:10.81    1:11.29  
       33.81  1:11.29                                                      
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               1:12.54    1:13.08  
       35.30  1:13.08                                                      
  4 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:17.51    1:13.76  
       35.69  1:13.76                                                      
  5 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:16.93    1:14.14  
       35.99  1:14.14                                                      
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI               1:16.53    1:14.78  
       35.26  1:14.78                                                      
  7 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               1:17.96    1:15.34  
       34.72  1:15.34                                                      
  8 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:16.44    1:15.63  
       35.94  1:15.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI               1:16.20    1:16.28  
       36.04  1:16.28                                                      
 10 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI              1:20.27    1:16.41  
       35.30  1:16.41                                                      
 11 Penton, Sophia            12 NCA-SI               1:17.84    1:16.58  
       36.22  1:16.58                                                      
 12 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:20.32    1:17.22  
       36.78  1:17.22                                                      
 13 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:21.47    1:17.90  
       36.30  1:17.90                                                      
 14 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                1:18.35    1:18.05  
       36.18  1:18.05                                                      
 15 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:18.08    1:18.50  
       36.92  1:18.50                                                      
 16 Lynne, Sally K            12 ICAC-SI              1:22.73    1:19.22  
       38.81  1:19.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:21.87    1:19.23  
       37.26  1:19.23                                                      
 18 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI               1:22.67    1:21.26  
       39.38  1:21.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abbott, Piper             12 HSA-SI               1:22.49    1:22.25  
       40.25  1:22.25                                                      
 20 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:21.60    1:22.68  
       38.63  1:22.68                                                      
 21 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI               1:35.14L   1:22.96  
       39.18  1:22.96                                                      
 22 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               1:20.00    1:23.38  
       39.64  1:23.38                                                      
 23 Ebert, Aleesa             11 SBA-SI               1:22.55    1:23.82  
       39.54  1:23.82                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:04.72        2010 KELSEY KAFKA, NCA                          
         SDI: = 1:03.83        2006 JESSICA SCHIMITT, NCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               1:09.22    1:08.39   20  
       32.78  1:08.39                                                      
  2 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               1:07.47    1:08.47   17  
       32.16  1:08.47                                                      
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:08.94    1:08.58   16  
       32.62  1:08.58                                                      
  4 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               1:08.54    1:09.60   15  
       32.49  1:09.60                                                      
  5 Luu, Isabel K             13 PAC-SI               1:12.02    1:11.32   14  
       33.32  1:11.32                                                      
  6 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               1:11.45    1:11.43   13  
       33.94  1:11.43                                                      
  7 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                1:12.37    1:12.65   12  
       35.26  1:12.65                                                      
  8 Tenorio, Kiara            13 CAST-SI              1:11.30    1:13.09   11  
       34.28  1:13.09                                                      
B - Final
  9 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                1:12.40    1:11.39    9  
       33.53  1:11.39                                                      
 10 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               1:12.66    1:11.41    7  
       34.83  1:11.41                                                      
 11 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               1:12.94    1:12.29    6  
       34.06  1:12.29                                                      
 12 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               1:12.98    1:12.50    5  
       34.08  1:12.50                                                      
 13 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:13.55    1:13.07    4  
       34.08  1:13.07                                                      
 14 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               1:12.73    1:13.11    3  
       34.21  1:13.11                                                      
 15 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:12.88    1:13.19    2  
       34.88  1:13.19                                                      
 16 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:13.61    1:13.44    1  
       34.43  1:13.44                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:04.72        2010 KELSEY KAFKA, NCA                          
         SDI: = 1:03.83        2006 JESSICA SCHIMITT, NCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               1:06.20    1:07.47  
       31.61  1:07.47                                                      
  2 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               1:08.60    1:08.54  
       32.29  1:08.54                                                      
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:09.74    1:08.94  
       32.82  1:08.94                                                      
  4 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               1:09.39    1:09.22  
       32.58  1:09.22                                                      
  5 Tenorio, Kiara            13 CAST-SI              1:15.43    1:11.30  
       33.90  1:11.30                                                      
  6 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               1:17.29    1:11.45  
       33.78  1:11.45                                                      
  7 Luu, Isabel K             13 PAC-SI               1:10.65    1:12.02  
       33.66  1:12.02                                                      
  8 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                1:12.39    1:12.37  
       34.43  1:12.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                1:14.07    1:12.40  
       34.50  1:12.40                                                      
 10 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               1:13.82    1:12.66  
       34.65  1:12.66                                                      
 11 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               1:11.21    1:12.73  
       33.67  1:12.73                                                      
 12 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               1:15.77    1:12.88  
       34.68  1:12.88                                                      
 13 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               1:13.06    1:12.94  
       34.33  1:12.94                                                      
 14 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               1:13.30    1:12.98  
       34.46  1:12.98                                                      
 15 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:15.31    1:13.55  
       34.55  1:13.55                                                      
 16 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              1:15.65    1:13.61  
       35.44  1:13.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scotchlas, Samantha       13 SDAC-SI              1:14.96    1:13.93  
       35.58  1:13.93                                                      
 18 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               1:14.62    1:13.94  
       35.15  1:13.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI                1:11.21    1:14.02  
       34.57  1:14.02                                                      
 20 Wilson, Natalie J         14 NCA-SI               1:16.17    1:14.94  
       35.42  1:14.94                                                      
 21 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               1:12.42    1:15.04  
       34.99  1:15.04                                                      
 22 Pangelinan, Brenna        14 SBA-SI               1:16.84    1:15.18  
       35.45  1:15.18                                                      
 23 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               1:15.32    1:15.37  
       35.31  1:15.37                                                      
 24 Widener, Brandi J         14 HSA-SI               1:13.12    1:15.56  
       36.51  1:15.56                                                      
 25 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               1:15.06    1:15.58  
       35.41  1:15.58                                                      
 26 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                1:15.22    1:15.95  
       35.56  1:15.95                                                      
 27 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               1:16.33    1:16.33  
       36.47  1:16.33                                                      
 28 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               1:16.36    1:16.52  
       35.88  1:16.52                                                      
 29 Chhay, Melissa M          14 UN-SI                1:16.31    1:16.73  
       36.25  1:16.73                                                      
 30 Trinh, Mackenzie L        13 SDAC-SI              1:16.64    1:17.09  
       37.15  1:17.09                                                      
 31 Ramirez, Maya L           13 RAQ-SI               1:17.21    1:17.51  
       37.32  1:17.51                                                      
 32 Rowe, Isabelle G          13 PS-SI                1:14.82    1:18.06  
       36.74  1:18.06                                                      
 33 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:28.70L   1:19.75  
       37.61  1:19.75                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.10        1967 KAREN HANSEN, CNSA                           
         SDI: = 26.76        2015 MINH-UYEN DANG, RAQ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI                 27.35      26.72=  20  
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI                 29.51      28.78   17  
  3 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI                 29.30      29.08   16  
  4 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 30.03      29.20   15  
  5 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  30.62      29.94   14  
  6 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 30.50      29.98   13  
  7 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 30.14      30.45   12  
  8 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI                 30.08      30.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI                 30.84      30.90    9  
 10 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI                 31.29      31.22    7  
 11 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 32.58      31.61    6  
 12 Dowden, Ava R             10 FAST-SI                32.96      32.25    5  
 13 Hoskinson, Jada R          9 RSD-SI                 33.29      33.21    4  
 14 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 33.26      33.39    3  
 15 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 33.61      33.77    2  
 -- Hutcherson, Kate J        10 PS-SI                  33.75         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.10        1967 KAREN HANSEN, CNSA                           
         SDI: = 26.76        2015 MINH-UYEN DANG, RAQ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI                 27.42      27.35  
  2 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI                 29.42      29.30  
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI                 28.09      29.51  
  4 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 30.01      30.03  
  5 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI                 30.03      30.08  
  6 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 29.72      30.14  
  7 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 30.68      30.50  
  8 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  30.62      30.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI                 30.85      30.84  
 10 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI                 29.73      31.29  
 11 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 32.39      32.58  
 12 Dowden, Ava R             10 FAST-SI                32.47      32.96  
 13 Finley, Micah M            9 RSD-SI                 32.86      33.26  
 14 Hoskinson, Jada R          9 RSD-SI                 32.71      33.29  
 15 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 32.31      33.61  
 16 Hutcherson, Kate J        10 PS-SI                  32.70      33.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brickhaus, Veronica K     10 CSA-SI                 32.72      34.40  
 18 Ruiz, Savannah M          10 SDY-SI                 31.83      37.95  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 25.00        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 24.52        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI                 25.60      25.03   20  
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI                 25.40      25.44   17  
  3 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 26.29      25.83   16  
  4 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI                 27.05      26.88   15  
  5 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI                 26.74      26.93   14  
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI                 27.36      27.43   13  
  7 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI                26.83      27.52   12  
  8 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI                 27.30      27.59   11  
B - Final
  9 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 27.77      27.27    9  
 10 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI                27.44      27.42    7  
 11 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI                 27.39      27.79    6  
 12 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                28.23      27.94    5  
 13 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 28.05      28.18    4  
 14 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 28.10      28.20    3  
 15 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 28.07      28.27    2  
 16 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI                 28.20      28.72    1  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 25.00        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 24.52        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI                 25.80      25.40  
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI                 24.78      25.60  
  3 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 26.23      26.29  
  4 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI                 27.11      26.74  
  5 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI                27.20      26.83  
  6 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI                 26.73      27.05  
  7 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI                 27.70      27.30  
  8 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI                 28.06      27.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI                 27.31      27.39  
 10 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI                27.28      27.44  
 11 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 27.46      27.77  
 12 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI                 28.44      28.05  
 13 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 27.62      28.07  
 14 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 28.07      28.10  
 15 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI                 28.74      28.20  
 16 Duarte, Ady R             12 IVDA-SI                28.25      28.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI                 27.86      28.41  
 18 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI                 28.65      28.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 28.69      28.49  
 20 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI                 28.45      28.51  
 21 Abbott, Piper             12 HSA-SI                 28.12      28.56  
 -- Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI                 28.71         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 24.06        2010 ROCHELLE DONG, RSD                           
         SDI: = 23.81    10/11/15 RACHEL RHEE, RSD                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI                 25.11      24.61   20  
  2 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 25.35      24.70   17  
  3 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI                 25.10      24.80   16  
  4 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI                 25.35      25.18   15  
  5 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI                 25.77      25.41   14  
  6 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI                 25.85      25.51   13  
  7 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI                 25.50      25.53   12  
  8 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 25.84      26.01   11  
B - Final
  9 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI                 26.51      25.94    9  
 10 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 26.41      26.00    7  
 11 Wilson, Natalie J         14 NCA-SI                 26.27      26.14    6  
 12 Curran, Isabelle J        14 CAST-SI                26.10      26.25    5  
 13 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI                 26.49      26.30    4  
 14 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI                 26.17      26.31    3  
 15 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI                 26.59      26.61    2  
 16 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI                 26.25      26.75    1  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 24.06        2010 ROCHELLE DONG, RSD                           
         SDI: = 23.81    10/11/15 RACHEL RHEE, RSD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI                 24.86      25.10  
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI                 25.03      25.11  
  3 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI                 25.31      25.35  
  3 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 24.29      25.35  
  5 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI                 24.93      25.50  
  6 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI                 25.84      25.77  
  7 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 26.07      25.84  
  8 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI                 25.48      25.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curran, Isabelle J        14 CAST-SI                26.35      26.10  
 10 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI                 26.15      26.17  
 11 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI                 26.96      26.25  
 12 Wilson, Natalie J         14 NCA-SI                 30.11L     26.27  
 13 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 25.67      26.41  
 14 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI                 26.33      26.49  
 15 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI                 26.17      26.51  
 16 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI                 27.08      26.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woelkers, Megan E         14 RSD-SI                 26.09      26.60  
 18 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI                 26.77      26.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI                 30.58L     26.80  
 20 Rowe, Isabelle G          13 PS-SI                  25.77      26.83  
 20 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI                 30.42L     26.83  
 22 Widener, Brandi J         14 HSA-SI                 26.18      26.84  
 23 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 26.99      26.86  
 24 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI                 26.71      26.95  
 25 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI                 26.66      26.99  
 26 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI                 26.42      27.02  
 27 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI                 30.49L     27.10  
 28 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                  26.69      27.11  
 29 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                  30.33L     27.23  
 30 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI                 26.64      27.34  
 31 Tenorio, Kiara            13 CAST-SI                27.06      27.39  
 -- Pangelinan, Brenna        14 SBA-SI                 26.24         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.00        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN, RSD                         
         SDI: = 28.63        2015 MINH-UYEN DANG, RAQ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                  31.22      30.27   20  
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI                 31.85      30.54   17  
  3 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI                 32.05      31.88   16  
  4 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI                 34.28      33.31   15  
  5 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 32.61      33.49   14  
  6 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI                 33.43      33.94   13  
  7 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 33.60      34.06   12  
  8 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI                 34.33      34.22   11  
B - Final
  9 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI                 34.93      34.08    9  
 10 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI                 35.74      35.44    7  
 11 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI                 35.21      35.49    6  
 12 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI                 36.16      36.08    5  
 13 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI                 35.74      36.23    4  
 14 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI                 36.47      36.43    3  
 15 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 36.47      37.26    2  
 16 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 36.81      37.56    1  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.00        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN, RSD                         
         SDI: = 28.63        2015 MINH-UYEN DANG, RAQ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                  30.05      31.22  
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI                 29.89      31.85  
  3 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI                 32.54      32.05  
  4 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI                 34.07      32.61  
  5 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI                 33.99      33.43  
  6 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 33.02      33.60  
  7 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI                 33.17      34.28  
  8 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI                 35.26      34.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI                 35.66      34.93  
 10 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI                 35.17      35.21  
 11 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI                 37.17      35.74  
 11 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI                 35.78      35.74  
 13 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI                 36.87      36.16  
 14 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 36.34      36.47  
 14 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI                 36.37      36.47  
 16 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI                 36.17      36.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI                 36.80      36.95  
 18 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 37.50      37.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 37.34      37.42  
 20 Hutcherson, Kate J        10 PS-SI                  36.43      38.71  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
         SDI: = 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI                 26.31      26.04*  20  
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI                 28.24      28.06   17  
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  29.04      28.40   16  
  4 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 29.01      28.55   15  
  5 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI                 28.70      28.68   14  
  6 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 29.24      29.58   13  
  7 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 29.70      29.59   12  
  8 Kluge, Erin K             12 MRA-SI                 29.22      29.81   11  
B - Final
  9 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI                30.20      29.73    9  
 10 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI                 29.77      29.95    7  
 11 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI                 30.30      30.19    6  
 12 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI                 30.59      30.21    5  
 13 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI                30.27      30.62    4  
 14 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 30.57      30.64    3  
 15 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI                 30.27      30.78    2  
 16 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI                 30.27      31.06    1  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
         SDI: = 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI                 26.76      26.31* 
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI                 28.28      28.24  
  3 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI                 28.64      28.70  
  4 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 29.00      29.01  
  5 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  29.78      29.04  
  6 Kluge, Erin K             12 MRA-SI                 29.24      29.22  
  7 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 30.05      29.24  
  8 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 29.89      29.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Penton, Sophia            12 NCA-SI                 29.86      29.74  
 10 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI                 29.99      29.77  
 11 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI                30.45      30.20  
 12 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI                 31.81      30.27  
 12 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI                 31.51      30.27  
 12 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI                30.87      30.27  
 15 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI                 30.18      30.30  
 16 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 30.31      30.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI                 31.74      30.59  
 18 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI                 30.77      30.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI                 30.79      30.68  
 20 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 31.56      31.00  
 21 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 30.34      31.10  
 22 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI                 31.49      31.19  
 23 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 31.43      31.36  
 24 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI                 31.79      31.55  
 25 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI                 31.79      31.59  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:03.19        1995 MONICA SHANNAHAN, BFST                     
         SDI: = 2:03.10        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               2:10.40    2:08.59   20  
       29.02  1:01.97  1:35.72  2:08.59                                    
  2 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               2:10.97    2:10.49   17  
       29.99  1:02.51  2:10.49                                             
  3 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:11.21    2:10.84   15.5
       29.11  1:01.81  1:35.83  2:10.84                                    
  3 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      14 SBA-SI               2:15.38    2:10.84   15.5
       29.34  1:02.65  1:36.55  2:10.84                                    
  5 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI               2:12.74    2:12.40   14  
       28.73  1:01.93  1:37.25  2:12.40                                    
  6 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI              2:13.88    2:14.00   13  
       29.10  1:01.90  1:37.94  2:14.00                                    
  7 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI               2:15.76    2:15.40   12  
       29.98  1:03.88  1:39.58  2:15.40                                    
  8 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               2:14.12    2:18.21   11  
       29.20  1:04.18  1:40.79  2:18.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               2:19.03    2:17.39    9  
       30.71  1:05.73  1:41.60  2:17.39                                    
 10 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               2:19.44    2:18.01    7  
       31.33  1:05.79  1:41.34  2:18.01                                    
 11 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               2:20.48    2:20.26    6  
       33.24  1:07.45  1:43.65  2:20.26                                    
 12 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:21.30    2:21.44    5  
       32.56  1:08.54  1:45.36  2:21.44                                    
 13 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:21.27    2:21.46    4  
       31.94  1:08.23  1:44.63  2:21.46                                    
 14 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               2:21.95    2:21.81    3  
       30.74  1:07.15  1:45.39  2:21.81                                    
 15 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               2:17.23    2:22.17    2  
       31.96  1:07.43  1:44.81  2:22.17                                    
 16 Wassel, Taylor K          13 NCA-SI               2:19.62    2:23.00    1  
       31.89  1:08.04  1:47.12  2:23.00                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:03.19        1995 MONICA SHANNAHAN, BFST                     
         SDI: = 2:03.10        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               2:10.28    2:10.40  
       30.11  1:03.94  1:37.40  2:10.40                                    
  2 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               2:12.06    2:10.97  
              1:02.72  1:37.06  2:10.97                                    
  3 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:11.52    2:11.21  
       29.35  1:02.72  1:36.44  2:11.21                                    
  4 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI               2:10.55    2:12.74  
       29.25  1:02.59  1:37.63  2:12.74                                    
  5 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI              2:09.24    2:13.88  
       29.54  1:03.77  1:38.84  2:13.88                                    
  6 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               2:12.22    2:14.12  
       29.34  1:03.42  1:39.07  2:14.12                                    
  7 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      14 SBA-SI               2:12.19    2:15.38  
       30.31  1:04.72  1:40.48  2:15.38                                    
  8 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI               2:17.56    2:15.76  
       30.36  1:04.67  1:40.10  2:15.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               2:23.95    2:17.23  
       30.68  1:05.15  1:40.68  2:17.23                                    
 10 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               2:18.46    2:19.03  
       31.23  1:06.02  1:42.22  2:19.03                                    
 11 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               2:15.68    2:19.44  
       30.95  1:05.16  1:41.61  2:19.44                                    
 12 Wassel, Taylor K          13 NCA-SI               2:22.02    2:19.62  
       31.54  1:06.95  1:43.09  2:19.62                                    
 13 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               2:21.70    2:20.48  
       32.53  1:06.91  1:44.27  2:20.48                                    
 14 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              2:24.64    2:21.27  
       31.91  1:07.57  1:44.35  2:21.27                                    
 15 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:20.16    2:21.30  
       30.95  1:05.96  1:43.26  2:21.30                                    
 16 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               2:18.83    2:21.95  
       31.29  1:07.50  1:45.12  2:21.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               2:20.85    2:22.68  
       30.64  1:05.41  1:43.62  2:22.68                                    
 18 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               2:25.40    2:23.43  
       30.52  1:06.52  1:44.63  2:23.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:27.02    2:23.77  
       31.78  1:07.91  1:46.27  2:23.77                                    
 20 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:32.03    2:24.84  
       31.65  1:07.42  1:46.53  2:24.84                                    
 21 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI               2:27.98    2:25.26  
       31.55  1:08.54  1:47.26  2:25.26                                    
 22 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               2:30.89    2:25.75  
       30.36  1:06.17  1:44.63  2:25.75                                    
 23 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              2:31.99    2:25.93  
       32.99  1:10.30  1:47.95  2:25.93                                    
 24 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               2:31.07    2:26.16  
       32.81  1:10.77  1:48.34  2:26.16                                    
 25 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               2:23.86    2:26.26  
       30.86  1:06.78  1:45.96  2:26.26                                    
 26 Cervantes, Jessica A      14 IVDA-SI              2:29.42    2:26.85  
       32.53  1:07.76  1:47.15  2:26.85                                    
 27 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                2:30.58    2:26.88  
       32.63  1:09.99  1:48.77  2:26.88                                    
 28 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                2:27.38    2:27.81  
       34.77  1:09.84  1:48.48  2:27.81                                    
 29 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               2:30.99    2:28.47  
       32.59  1:10.21  1:49.84  2:28.47                                    
 30 Douglas, Nicole D         13 PAC-SI               2:30.12    2:30.96  
       32.06  1:09.23  1:49.04  2:30.96                                    
 31 Widener, Brandi J         14 HSA-SI               2:30.37    2:31.46  
       32.98  1:10.58  1:50.14  2:31.46                                    
 32 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               2:31.90    2:32.61  
       31.89  1:09.91  1:51.32  2:32.61                                    
 33 Tenorio, Kiara            13 CAST-SI              2:30.15    2:35.19  
       33.73  1:12.47  1:54.96  2:35.19                                    
 34 Prado, Annika I           13 HSA-SI               2:30.31    2:38.53  
       35.00  1:15.01  1:56.64  2:38.53                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:07.79     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:06.13        2015 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:10.22    1:08.79   20  
       33.67  1:08.79                                                      
  2 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:13.56    1:12.60   17  
       35.74  1:12.60                                                      
  3 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               1:12.71    1:13.55   16  
       35.85  1:13.55                                                      
  4 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:18.97    1:16.58   15  
       37.35  1:16.58                                                      
  5 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              1:19.43    1:17.41   14  
       37.99  1:17.41                                                      
  6 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               1:16.78    1:17.91   13  
       38.25  1:17.91                                                      
  7 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               1:18.70    1:18.08   12  
       37.68  1:18.08                                                      
  8 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI               1:17.90    1:19.59   11  
       39.59  1:19.59                                                      
B - Final
  9 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               1:19.82    1:20.67    9  
       38.29  1:20.67                                                      
 10 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:22.33    1:20.73    7  
       39.32  1:20.73                                                      
 11 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:21.96    1:21.89    6  
       40.75  1:21.89                                                      
 12 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:20.81    1:23.14    5  
       40.43  1:23.14                                                      
 13 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI               1:23.33    1:23.90    4  
       41.28  1:23.90                                                      
 14 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:24.88    1:24.88    3  
       41.36  1:24.88                                                      
 15 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               1:24.18    1:25.13    2  
       41.88  1:25.13                                                      
 16 Hoskinson, Jada R          9 RSD-SI               1:22.79    1:26.26    1  
       41.90  1:26.26                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:07.79     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:06.13        2015 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:11.50    1:10.22  
       34.20  1:10.22                                                      
  2 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               1:14.01    1:12.71  
       35.97  1:12.71                                                      
  3 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:14.11    1:13.56  
       35.88  1:13.56                                                      
  4 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               1:18.29    1:16.78  
       37.49  1:16.78                                                      
  5 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI               1:16.06    1:17.90  
       38.57  1:17.90                                                      
  6 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               1:19.09    1:18.70  
       37.57  1:18.70                                                      
  7 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:16.71    1:18.97  
       38.25  1:18.97                                                      
  8 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              1:15.63    1:19.43  
       38.65  1:19.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               1:20.53    1:19.82  
       38.39  1:19.82                                                      
 10 Le, Demi N                 9 NCA-SI               1:24.57    1:20.81  
       39.55  1:20.81                                                      
 11 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:19.99    1:21.96  
       40.68  1:21.96                                                      
 12 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:20.26    1:22.33  
       40.15  1:22.33                                                      
 13 Hoskinson, Jada R          9 RSD-SI               1:21.54    1:22.79  
       39.95  1:22.79                                                      
 14 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI               1:21.61    1:23.33  
       40.75  1:23.33                                                      
 15 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               1:25.59    1:24.18  
       41.19  1:24.18                                                      
 16 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:22.00    1:24.88  
       41.91  1:24.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:25.31    1:25.36  
       42.77  1:25.36                                                      
 -- Ruiz, Savannah M          10 SDY-SI               1:19.94         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.27        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
         SDI: = 57.16        2016 ISABELLA ABRAJAN, UN                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               1:00.55      58.79   20  
       28.78    58.79                                                      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:02.57    1:01.70   17  
       30.04  1:01.70                                                      
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI               1:02.72    1:02.42   16  
       30.26  1:02.42                                                      
  4 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:05.98    1:03.81   15  
       30.83  1:03.81                                                      
  5 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:05.19    1:05.00   14  
       31.46  1:05.00                                                      
  6 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:03.97    1:06.12   13  
       31.94  1:06.12                                                      
  7 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:05.44    1:06.64   12  
       32.93  1:06.64                                                      
  8 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:07.60    1:08.98   11  
       33.39  1:08.98                                                      
B - Final
  9 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:08.58    1:06.71    9  
       33.02  1:06.71                                                      
 10 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               1:08.08    1:07.51    7  
       32.90  1:07.51                                                      
 11 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:09.56    1:08.26    6  
       33.61  1:08.26                                                      
 12 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               1:10.38    1:08.71    5  
       33.44  1:08.71                                                      
 13 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               1:07.82    1:09.06    4  
       33.68  1:09.06                                                      
 14 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:11.50    1:09.37    3  
       33.77  1:09.37                                                      
 15 Kluge, Erin K             12 MRA-SI               1:07.86    1:09.93    2  
       33.85  1:09.93                                                      
 16 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               1:09.94    1:10.84    1  
       34.14  1:10.84                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.27        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
         SDI: = 57.16        2016 ISABELLA ABRAJAN, UN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI                 57.53    1:00.55  
       29.77  1:00.55                                                      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:01.60    1:02.57  
       30.39  1:02.57                                                      
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI               1:02.49    1:02.72  
       30.34  1:02.72                                                      
  4 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:05.62    1:03.97  
       31.05  1:03.97                                                      
  5 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:05.82    1:05.19  
       31.36  1:05.19                                                      
  6 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:07.45    1:05.44  
       32.20  1:05.44                                                      
  7 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:05.01    1:05.98  
       32.27  1:05.98                                                      
  8 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:07.39    1:07.60  
       32.85  1:07.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI               1:08.65    1:07.82  
       33.14  1:07.82                                                      
 10 Kluge, Erin K             12 MRA-SI               1:10.46    1:07.86  
       33.04  1:07.86                                                      
 11 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               1:06.71    1:08.08  
       32.89  1:08.08                                                      
 12 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:10.23    1:08.58  
       33.87  1:08.58                                                      
 13 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               1:10.46    1:09.18  
       34.03  1:09.18                                                      
 14 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:08.14    1:09.56  
       34.28  1:09.56                                                      
 15 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI               1:10.69    1:09.94  
       34.37  1:09.94                                                      
 16 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               1:11.83    1:10.38  
       34.70  1:10.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:10.69    1:11.50  
       34.82  1:11.50                                                      
 18 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:09.98    1:11.56  
       34.52  1:11.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               1:12.67    1:13.70  
       36.66  1:13.70                                                      
 20 Patron, Sophia M          12 NCA-SI               1:12.59    1:13.74  
       35.39  1:13.74                                                      
 -- Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI               1:09.85         DQ  
       34.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.05        2012 GEORGIA REILLY, PS                           
         SDI: = 55.37        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:00.34      58.12   20  
       28.23    58.12                                                      
  2 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI                 59.58      58.50   17  
       28.36    58.50                                                      
  3 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               1:01.25    1:00.17   16  
       29.41  1:00.17                                                      
  4 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:02.43    1:02.19   15  
       29.99  1:02.19                                                      
  5 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               1:02.48    1:02.31   14  
       30.51  1:02.31                                                      
  6 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI               1:02.90    1:02.75   13  
       30.90  1:02.75                                                      
  7 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               1:02.67    1:02.79   12  
       30.80  1:02.79                                                      
  8 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               1:02.31    1:03.99   11  
       31.50  1:03.99                                                      
B - Final
  9 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               1:03.77    1:03.25    9  
       31.13  1:03.25                                                      
 10 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:05.00    1:05.25    7  
       31.85  1:05.25                                                      
 11 Wilson, Natalie J         14 NCA-SI               1:05.32    1:05.42    6  
       31.61  1:05.42                                                      
 12 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:05.34    1:05.52    5  
       32.13  1:05.52                                                      
 13 Kidd, Katie               13 PS-SI                1:04.77    1:05.71    4  
       31.81  1:05.71                                                      
 14 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:04.45    1:05.78    3  
       32.09  1:05.78                                                      
 15 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               1:04.41    1:05.86    2  
       32.44  1:05.86                                                      
 16 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:04.24    1:06.31    1  
       32.53  1:06.31                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.05        2012 GEORGIA REILLY, PS                           
         SDI: = 55.37        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI                 59.10      59.58  
       28.88    59.58                                                      
  2 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 58.26    1:00.34  
       28.80  1:00.34                                                      
  3 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               1:01.15    1:01.25  
       30.01  1:01.25                                                      
  4 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               1:02.80    1:02.31  
       30.69  1:02.31                                                      
  5 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               1:02.60    1:02.43  
       30.52  1:02.43                                                      
  6 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               1:03.00    1:02.48  
       30.77  1:02.48                                                      
  7 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               1:02.68    1:02.67  
       30.41  1:02.67                                                      
  8 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI               1:01.98    1:02.90  
       31.09  1:02.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               1:04.26    1:03.77  
       31.30  1:03.77                                                      
 10 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              1:06.23    1:04.24  
       31.36  1:04.24                                                      
 11 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               1:04.69    1:04.41  
       31.70  1:04.41                                                      
 12 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:06.19    1:04.45  
       31.76  1:04.45                                                      
 13 Kidd, Katie               13 PS-SI                1:06.00    1:04.77  
       30.91  1:04.77                                                      
 14 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:05.55    1:05.00  
       31.98  1:05.00                                                      
 15 Wilson, Natalie J         14 NCA-SI               1:05.86    1:05.32  
       31.49  1:05.32                                                      
 16 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:06.87    1:05.34  
       31.74  1:05.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cervantes, Jessica A      14 IVDA-SI              1:06.97    1:05.39  
       32.23  1:05.39                                                      
 18 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:04.14    1:05.72  
       31.92  1:05.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Curran, Isabelle J        14 CAST-SI              1:05.96    1:05.74  
       32.11  1:05.74                                                      
 20 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               1:05.53    1:05.76  
       31.97  1:05.76                                                      
 21 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               1:04.21    1:05.85  
       32.30  1:05.85                                                      
 22 Pangelinan, Brenna        14 SBA-SI               1:07.62    1:06.41  
       32.03  1:06.41                                                      
 23 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:05.39    1:06.78  
       32.07  1:06.78                                                      
 24 Woelkers, Megan E         14 RSD-SI               1:04.73    1:07.09  
       31.82  1:07.09                                                      
 25 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:06.69    1:07.24  
       32.48  1:07.24                                                      
 26 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               1:06.93    1:07.55  
       32.87  1:07.55                                                      
 27 Novotny, Bria A           14 RSD-SI               1:07.17    1:07.62  
       33.12  1:07.62                                                      
 28 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               1:06.70    1:08.61  
       33.58  1:08.61                                                      
 29 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                1:16.92L   1:09.26  
       33.91  1:09.26                                                      
 -- Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               1:00.96         DQ  
       29.86       DQ                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:55.93     2/21/15 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS                         
         SDI: = 1:50.48        2015 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS, SBA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:04.88    2:03.61   40  
     1) Constantino, Poppy A 10         2) Zhu, Davina Y 10               
     3) Strouse, Hannah F 10            4) Hardin, Sarah V 10             
       30.90  1:01.70  1:33.68  2:03.61                                    
  2 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            2:06.69    2:03.84   34  
     1) Wang, Natalie 10                2) Chen, Kaitlyn L 10             
     3) Morera, Carmen M 10             4) Yang, Rachel 10                
       30.18           1:37.10  2:03.84                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      2:02.78    2:03.98   32  
     1) Potwardowski, Katherine E 10    2) Dorrestein, Tatiana K 10       
     3) Allison, Cassidy R 9            4) Brotman, Arielle B 10          
       31.00  1:03.84  1:36.08  2:03.98                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:05.32    2:06.15   30  
     1) Albaladejo, Izzy L 10           2) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 10   
     3) Hoskinson, Jada R 9             4) Finley, Micah M 9              
       31.42  1:01.91  1:33.36  2:06.15                                    
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:07.69    2:08.96   28  
     1) Chavez-Varela, Isabella 10      2) Hughes, London 8               
     3) Song, Sienna A 10               4) Naval, Victoria 10             
       29.68  1:04.47  1:41.48  2:08.96                                    
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      2:12.77    2:13.51   26  
     1) Le, Demi N 9                    2) Cuffie, Licia S 9              
     3) Putnam, Lauren A 10             4) Li, Rena X 10                  
       33.67  1:07.29  1:43.20  2:13.51                                    
  7 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:10.23    2:17.13   24  
     1) Borchert, Sienna G 9            2) Jarvis, Clara L 9              
     3) Divis, Martina 10               4) Hou, Emily 9                   
       44.15  1:11.42  1:43.32  2:17.13                                    
  8 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:19.49    2:17.44   22  
     1) Juarez, Kiana J 10              2) Michel, Ari I 10               
     3) Tscherch, Natalie K 10          4) Monreal, Reianne V 10          
       33.18  1:11.10  1:44.15  2:17.44                                    
  9 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:19.49    2:17.95   18  
     1) Rundle, Riley A 10              2) Prado, Angela J 9              
     3) Cline, Maggie J 9               4) Carrillo, Lorelei M 9          
       33.12  1:07.13  1:41.88  2:17.95                                    
 -- Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         2:19.49   x2:21.79  
     1) Galindo, Savannah S 10          2) Malone, Ellie D 10             
     3) Harrington, Kiana E 8           4) Papoulias, Ava N 9             
       30.10  1:07.40  1:44.66  2:21.79                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:19.00   x2:24.74  
     1) Koff, Ellie A 10                2) Quick, Alyssa J 10             
     3) Wietfeldt, Katerina I 9         4) Halpern, Hollis R 10           
       35.07  1:08.85  1:49.30  2:24.74                                    
 -- The Wave House San Diego Swim-SI  'A'             2:19.48   x2:24.80  
     1) Rosas-Romero, Melanie G 9       2) Villachica, Angeline J 10      
     3) Dimino, Gia L 10                4) Vigil Salas, Samantha I 8      
     1:12.74           1:48.28  2:24.80                                    
 -- Coronado Swim Association-SI  'A'                 2:19.49   x2:30.43  
     1) Balloy, Savannah L 10           2) Anderson, Evi G 10             
     3) Ferrell, Elliana M 10           4) Brickhaus, Veronica K 10       
       33.28  1:15.40  1:58.50  2:30.43                                    
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'B'            2:19.49   x2:30.86  
     1) Hong, Isabelle A 9              2) Thomas, Kate M 10              
     3) Smith, Ryland T 10              4) Topolovac, Makena J 10         
       36.06  1:19.77  1:54.92  2:30.86                                    
 -- Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              2:03.80         DQ  
     1) Hutcherson, Kate J 10           2) Chen, Carley J 10              
     3) Rowe, Catherine N 9             4) Wong, Cassidy K 10             
       33.90  1:06.05  1:35.11       DQ                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:43.52     2/20/16 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS                         
         SDI: = 1:43.35     3/31/16 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS, SBA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:47.43    1:44.90   40  
     1) Lundgren, Emily L 12            2) Sanchez, Adania M 11           
     3) Ruane, Maegan E 12              4) Lora, Mirsha 12                
       25.31    52.40  1:18.85  1:44.90                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:47.15    1:44.91   34  
     1) Abrajan, Isabella D 12          2) Hanaki, Meilene K 12           
     3) Larson, Aliyah L 12             4) Schmidt, Revere D 12           
       24.85    51.61  1:18.60  1:44.91                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:48.42    1:49.09   32  
     1) Feyk, Liliana J 11              2) Park, Lauren J 11              
     3) James, Kelsey M 12              4) Cerceo, Talia L 12             
       27.30    55.57  1:23.29  1:49.09                                    
  4 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:54.46    1:51.22   30  
     1) Cox, Izzy J 11                  2) Gideon, Ryann L 12             
     3) Browne, Rylee Q 12              4) Kluge, Erin K 12               
       27.42    56.06  1:23.86  1:51.22                                    
  5 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              1:53.14    1:51.57   28  
     1) Alonso, Delaney G 11            2) Smider, Tatiana J 12           
     3) Kirtland, Amanda L 12           4) Rowe, Ashley K 12              
       28.05    56.93  1:25.25  1:51.57                                    
  6 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        1:54.89    1:52.94   26  
     1) Ahmed, Tanya 12                 2) Lee, Yealin 12                 
     3) Ambrosius, Tatiana 11           4) Villa, Mia I 11                
       27.86    55.85  1:25.11  1:52.94                                    
  7 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:54.35    1:54.12   24  
     1) Telfer, Caryn N 12              2) Baron, Miko L 11               
     3) Ren, Maddy Y 12                 4) Wong, Hannah G 11              
       31.61    57.13  1:25.70  1:54.12                                    
  8 Coronado Swim Association-SI  'A'                 1:58.41    1:54.25   22  
     1) Arnas, Ashley G 12              2) Everitt, Jamison P 11          
     3) Hawthorne, Lydia S 12           4) Hammond, Alexis T 12           
       25.84    56.05  1:23.79  1:54.25                                    
  9 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:54.88    1:54.79   18  
     1) Zhang, Amy Y 11                 2) Pham, Emma L 12                
     3) Preston, Tiana L 12             4) Groom, Emily J 12              
       28.64  1:03.65  1:54.79                                             
 10 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    1:58.59    1:55.33   14  
     1) Nguyen, My K 11                 2) Winter, Reyna B 12             
     3) McMahon, Cristina M 12          4) Garcia-Hale, Maya M 12         
       27.85    57.74  1:28.39  1:55.33                                    
 11 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               1:55.80    1:56.03   12  
     1) Lee, Elizabeth D 11             2) Lynne, Sally K 12              
     3) Rowe, Jessica R 12              4) Reynolds, Audrey X 11          
       29.45    56.61  1:26.48  1:56.03                                    
 12 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            1:54.86    1:56.63   10  
     1) Munch, Rachel K 12              2) Abbott, Piper 12               
     3) Burnworth, Hannah M 12          4) Willett, Adelina D 11          
       28.21  1:03.46  1:25.76  1:56.63                                    
 13 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         1:58.16    1:57.10    8  
     1) Baldwin, Riley R 11             2) Macaulay, Lulu L 12            
     3) Jayasinghe, Simran 11           4) Dang, Megan V 12               
       29.08    59.27  1:31.77  1:57.10                                    
 14 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:58.98    1:58.71    6  
     1) Weeks, Elizabeth Y 11           2) Peavey, Julia J 11             
     3) McCort, Sarah M 11              4) Henry, Ryan L 12               
       31.68  1:01.76  1:31.89  1:58.71                                    
 15 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            1:58.53    1:58.91    4  
     1) Vargas, Sofie M 11              2) Luu, Emmy M 12                 
     3) Lee Greenblatt, Zoe 12          4) Mah, Maxine 12                 
       28.49    58.13  1:30.99  1:58.91                                    
 -- San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            1:58.89   x1:59.04  
     1) Rump, Laurenza P 12             2) Copeland, Karleigh E 12        
     3) Borger, Anne E 11               4) Hazle, Kathryn M 12            
       30.85  1:02.80  1:59.04                                             
 -- Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            1:57.99   x2:03.79  
     1) Kansagara, Shiva G 12           2) Halcomb, Dakota 11             
     3) Yeager, Nicole A 12             4) Espinoza, Ruby 12              
       34.06  1:03.04  1:34.69  2:03.79                                    
 -- Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'B'            1:58.99   x2:06.23  
     1) Furuholmen, Kristen J 12        2) Haro, Macy G 12                
     3) Sapper, Olivia N 12             4) Thiem, Harli R 12              
       30.24  1:01.47  1:33.45  2:06.23                                    
 -- Renegade Aquatics-SI  'B'                         1:58.99   x2:13.65  
     1) Jayasinghe, Kiran 11            2) Harrington, Kylee E 11         
     3) Stephens, Jordan M 11           4) Papoulias, Maya R 11           
       33.56  1:08.27  1:40.26  2:13.65                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:36.74     2/20/16 NORTH COAST AQUATICS                       
         SDI: = 3:35.92    12/20/15 NORTH COAST AQUATICS                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:40.43    3:39.91   40  
     1) Fanta, Greta M 14               2) Lieu, Krystal T 13             
     3) Huang, Katherine M 13           4) Harvey, Noelle E 13            
       26.24    55.06  1:21.38  1:50.92  2:07.75  2:45.96  3:11.71  3:39.91
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:41.12    3:40.66   34  
     1) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 14         2) Hagewood, Ceci 13              
     3) Martha, Aranza O 13             4) Castillo, Paola I 13           
       26.61    55.38  1:21.19  1:50.11  2:17.08  2:46.48  3:12.33  3:40.66
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:47.71    3:46.37   32  
     1) Madden, Rebecca C 13            2) Boese, Natalia L 13            
     3) Woelkers, Megan E 14            4) Kragh, Mia A 13                
       27.94    58.16  1:25.08           2:21.54  2:51.16  3:17.56  3:46.37
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        3:48.52    3:47.56   30  
     1) Gidley, Erin A 13               2) Pangelinan, Brenna 14          
     3) Lopez, Alejandra J 14           4) Davila, Pia P 14               
       27.73    58.20  1:25.31  1:54.49  2:21.03  2:51.67  3:17.83  3:47.56
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:48.45    3:47.89   28  
     1) Pentlarge, Catie A 14           2) Wilson, Natalie J 14           
     3) Palmroos, Maja L 13             4) Swift, Gillian G 13            
       27.26    56.72  1:24.06  1:53.66  2:20.71  2:51.44  3:18.46  3:47.89
  6 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            3:46.50    3:47.94   26  
     1) Zhang, Charlotte L 14           2) Han, Aimee 13                  
     3) Cong, Charlotte R 14            4) Collins, Cami 14               
       27.41    56.41  1:23.81  1:53.66  2:21.95  2:53.95  3:20.22  3:47.94
  7 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         4:01.97    3:51.98   24  
     1) Shields, Taylor B 13            2) Langat, Isabel J 13            
     3) Ramirez, Maya L 13              4) Shields, Tiffany A 13          
       29.18  1:00.51  1:29.05  2:00.33  2:28.10  2:59.43  3:24.62  3:51.98
  8 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:48.64    3:53.74   22  
     1) Rowe, Isabelle G 13             2) Perez, Paulina 13              
     3) Diep, Allyson K 13              4) Schulze, Natalie A 14          
       28.20    58.28  1:26.14  1:57.47  2:24.64           3:23.32  3:53.74
  9 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       3:53.95    3:53.82   18  
     1) Novotny, Bria A 14              2) Burger, Ava C 13               
     3) Sihota, Ameeta K 13             4) Lyon, Taylor C 13              
       28.58    59.06  1:26.96  1:57.86  2:25.47  2:55.96  3:23.88  3:53.82
 10 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:54.84    3:53.90   14  
     1) Gonzales, Jordyn M 13           2) Curran, Isabelle J 14          
     3) Gonzales, Camryn E 13           4) Moultrie, Taylor 14            
       28.86  1:00.13  1:28.04  1:58.07  2:26.53  2:57.96  3:24.75  3:53.90
 11 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            3:50.22    3:55.46   12  
     1) Widener, Brandi J 14            2) Willett, Aurelia P 14          
     3) Prado, Annika I 13              4) Hall, Laney J 14               
       27.71    59.06  1:27.36  2:08.39  2:27.63  2:59.92  3:25.98  3:55.46
 12 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              4:01.73    3:56.30   10  
     1) Kidd, Katie 13                  2) Leon, Catrina M 13             
     3) Raagas, Kiana M 13              4) Lingham, Lindsey E 13          
       27.84    58.20  1:26.69  1:58.24  2:26.77  2:57.49  3:25.34  3:56.30
 13 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'B'            4:04.76    4:00.42    8  
     1) Luu, Isabel K 13                2) Douglas, Christine A 13        
     3) Douglas, Nicole D 13            4) Wu, Christine S 13             
       28.37    59.38  1:27.91  1:59.21  2:28.95           3:29.52  4:00.42
 -- Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            3:59.99   x4:07.14  
     1) Hackman, Dani R 13              2) Ha, Nha-Ai P 13                
     3) Seto, Vickie 13                 4) Seto, Valerie 13               
       28.57    59.87  1:31.05  2:06.40  2:35.46  3:07.66  3:35.88  4:07.14
 -- Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic-SI  'A'            4:03.00   x4:08.23  
     1) Gonzales, Natailia L 14         2) Lilien, Madelynne M 13         
     3) Cervantes, Jessica A 14         4) Avina, Larissa 14              
       29.80  1:03.00  1:34.04  2:06.48  2:34.93  3:06.62  4:08.23         
 -- Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                        4:06.22   x4:10.62  
     1) Duffy, Kate 14                  2) Farnsworth, Noelle B 14        
     3) Dowling, Chase R 14             4) Spears, Jordan M 14            
       29.88  1:16.13  1:32.99  2:04.82  2:35.41  3:08.10  3:37.96  4:10.62
 -- San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            4:05.89   x4:11.04  
     1) Morgan, Alex E 13               2) Lobb, Victoria R 13            
     3) Randall, Rhiya T 13             4) Thomas, Blest M 13             
       29.27  1:01.03  1:32.62  2:07.62  2:39.07  3:16.32  3:42.29  4:11.04
 -- Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'B'            4:06.39   x4:23.56  
     1) Dickman, Madison M 13           2) Gilmore, Isabella R 13         
     3) Mancuso, Avery C 13             4) Sapper, Rachel J 14            
       30.66  1:04.54  1:37.37  2:11.91  2:44.31  3:19.03  3:49.72  4:23.56
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:58.48        2002 MARY BETH FRANCIS, PS                      
         SDI: = 4:50.39        2003 BLAKE HAYTER, CIF                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               5:13.18    5:05.01   20  
       27.92    58.63  1:29.80  2:01.26  2:32.65  3:03.98  3:35.17  4:06.17
     4:36.70  5:05.01                                                      
  2 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI               5:13.50    5:05.41   17  
       28.43    58.93  1:30.33  2:01.71  2:32.38  3:03.19  3:34.44  4:05.00
     4:35.86  5:05.41                                                      
  3 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI              5:14.02    5:08.32   16  
       27.74    58.44  1:29.82  2:01.08  2:32.71  3:04.05  3:35.20  4:06.73
     4:38.09  5:08.32                                                      
  4 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               5:13.15    5:10.04   15  
       28.00    58.50  1:30.01  2:01.47  2:33.28  3:04.75  3:36.38  4:08.09
     4:39.83  5:10.04                                                      
  5 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               5:22.57    5:18.84   14  
       28.81  1:00.22  1:32.38  2:04.82  2:37.40  3:09.92  3:42.42  4:14.90
     4:47.27  5:18.84                                                      
  6 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               5:25.65    5:20.02   13  
       28.64           1:30.46  2:02.72  2:35.10  3:08.00  3:41.00  4:14.39
     4:47.55  5:20.02                                                      
  7 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      14 SBA-SI               5:20.85    5:22.98   12  
       28.73  1:00.45  1:32.96  2:05.97  2:39.15  3:12.16  3:45.38  4:18.00
     4:51.06  5:22.98                                                      
  8 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               5:21.45    5:23.98   11  
       28.88  1:00.19  1:32.42  2:05.53  2:38.68  3:12.53  3:45.83  4:19.34
     4:52.12  5:23.98                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:58.48        2002 MARY BETH FRANCIS, PS                      
         SDI: = 4:50.39        2003 BLAKE HAYTER, CIF                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI               5:10.60    5:13.15  
       27.82    58.32  1:29.98  2:01.69  2:33.61  3:05.82  3:37.87  4:10.33
     4:42.24  5:13.15                                                      
  2 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               5:09.18    5:13.18  
       28.16    59.44  1:31.19  2:03.25  2:35.38  3:07.35  3:39.54  4:12.08
     4:43.47  5:13.18                                                      
  3 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI               5:09.88    5:13.50  
       28.62    59.68  1:31.62  2:03.82  2:35.87  3:07.46  3:39.42  4:11.14
     4:42.93  5:13.50                                                      
  4 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI              5:10.66    5:14.02  
       28.33    59.53  1:31.53  2:03.44  2:35.50  3:07.54  3:40.07  4:12.21
     4:43.83  5:14.02                                                      
  5 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      14 SBA-SI               5:20.08    5:20.85  
       28.84  1:00.20  1:32.14  2:03.98  2:36.16  3:08.99  3:42.52  4:16.22
     4:49.20  5:20.85                                                      
  6 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               5:31.57    5:21.45  
       29.34  1:00.87  1:32.86  2:05.52  2:38.77  3:12.76  3:45.98  4:18.13
     4:50.46  5:21.45                                                      
  7 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               5:20.70    5:22.57  
       28.87  1:00.65  1:33.65  2:06.53  2:39.64  3:12.50  3:45.18  4:17.94
     4:50.71  5:22.57                                                      
  8 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               5:25.13    5:25.65  
       28.56    59.66  1:31.54  2:04.08  2:36.80  3:10.29  3:44.35  4:18.49
     4:52.64  5:25.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               5:29.81    5:27.95  
       29.92  1:02.42  1:35.90  2:09.06  2:42.36  3:15.84  3:49.07  4:22.42
     4:55.52  5:27.95                                                      
 10 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               5:26.20    5:30.48  
       28.92  1:00.34  1:33.24  2:06.69  2:40.81  3:15.04  3:48.84  4:23.55
     4:58.29  5:30.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               5:32.49    5:32.84  
       28.73  1:00.86  1:33.66  2:06.62  2:40.97  3:15.64  3:50.33  4:25.11
     4:59.37  5:32.84                                                      
 12 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               5:32.59    5:35.15  
       29.27  1:01.23  1:34.75  2:08.70  2:42.78  3:17.14  3:52.14  4:27.73
     5:01.72  5:35.15                                                      
 13 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               5:34.89    5:36.25  
       30.20  1:04.46  1:38.65  2:12.79  2:47.18  3:21.34  3:55.57  4:29.60
     5:03.61  5:36.25                                                      
 14 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI               5:40.46    5:37.13  
       30.20  1:02.86  1:36.19  2:10.52  2:44.88  3:19.32  3:53.74  4:28.60
     5:03.74  5:37.13                                                      
 15 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              5:41.22    5:40.32  
       29.90  1:03.16  1:37.74  2:12.74  2:47.39  3:22.17  3:57.66  4:32.15
     5:06.55  5:40.32                                                      
 16 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              5:40.04    5:41.45  
       30.90  1:04.92  1:39.78  2:15.79  2:50.23  3:24.49  3:58.90  4:33.55
     5:07.74  5:41.45                                                      
 17 Curran, Isabelle J        14 CAST-SI              5:41.61    5:41.53  
       31.89  1:06.66  1:40.98  2:15.25  2:50.30  3:25.59  4:00.46  4:34.43
     5:08.95  5:41.53                                                      
 18 Proulx, McKayla K         13 NCA-SI               5:37.18    5:43.63  
       30.32  1:03.61  1:37.99  2:12.13  2:46.86  3:22.10  3:58.06  4:34.25
     5:10.49  5:43.63                                                      
 19 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI                5:41.42    5:43.71  
       30.45  1:04.29  1:38.94  2:13.30  2:48.56  3:23.74  3:58.80  4:34.27
     5:09.42  5:43.71                                                      
 20 Morgan, Alex E            13 SDY-SI               5:41.66    5:50.13  
       29.56  1:02.36  1:37.56  2:13.56  2:49.42  3:25.14  4:02.00  4:38.06
     5:14.55  5:50.13                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 35.30     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                          
         SDI: = 34.12        2014 CECILIA HAGEWOOD, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI                 35.13      35.59   20  
  2 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                  37.49      36.29   17  
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI                 36.98      36.42   16  
  4 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI                 39.38      38.54   15  
  5 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI                 39.65      38.88   14  
  6 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI                 39.41      39.04   13  
  7 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI                 39.52      39.72   12  
  8 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 40.14      41.86   11  
B - Final
  9 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  40.74      40.64    9  
 10 Monreal, Reianne V        10 SBA-SI                 41.28      40.86    7  
 11 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI                 41.82      41.30    6  
 12 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  42.73      41.56    5  
 13 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI                 40.89      41.70    4  
 14 Dowden, Ava R             10 FAST-SI                43.06      43.07    3  
 15 Borchert, Sienna G         9 SDY-SI                 42.91      43.48    2  
 16 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  43.57      44.53    1  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 35.30     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                          
         SDI: = 34.12        2014 CECILIA HAGEWOOD, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI                 36.63      35.13* 
  2 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI                 36.70      36.98  
  3 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                  35.96      37.49  
  4 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI                 43.31      39.38  
  5 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI                 40.26      39.41  
  6 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI                 40.27      39.52  
  7 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI                 39.68      39.65  
  8 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 41.22      40.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  41.65      40.74  
 10 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI                 41.14      40.89  
 11 Monreal, Reianne V        10 SBA-SI                 42.74      41.28  
 12 Balloy, Savannah L        10 CSA-SI                 42.21      41.82  
 13 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  41.90      42.73  
 14 Borchert, Sienna G         9 SDY-SI                 43.33      42.91  
 15 Dowden, Ava R             10 FAST-SI                42.72      43.06  
 16 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                  43.04      43.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perez, Ashlyn M            9 NCA-SI                 44.08      44.12  
 18 Tran, Jeslyn L             9 NCA-SI                 43.41      44.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI                43.03      44.61  
 20 Hou, Emily                 9 SDY-SI                 43.68      45.98  
 -- Halpern, Hollis R         10 RSD-SI                 43.54         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.55        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                       
         SDI: = 29.25        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI                 31.18      30.76   20  
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  33.47      32.54   17  
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI                 33.90      32.83   16  
  4 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI                34.38      33.80   15  
  5 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI                 34.14      34.00   14  
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI                 34.25      34.04   13  
  7 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI                 34.84      34.16   12  
  8 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 34.17      34.34   11  
B - Final
  9 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI                 35.88      34.83    9  
 10 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  36.37      35.02    7  
 11 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 35.48      35.21    6  
 12 Kluge, Erin K             12 MRA-SI                 35.52      35.38    5  
 13 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                  35.72      35.46    4  
 14 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 36.22      36.17    3  
 15 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI                 35.80      36.54    2  
 16 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 36.52      37.30    1  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.55        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                       
         SDI: = 29.25        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI                 30.70      31.18  
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  32.61      33.47  
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI                 33.93      33.90  
  4 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI                 35.25      34.14  
  5 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 34.25      34.17  
  6 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI                 34.06      34.25  
  7 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI                34.65      34.38  
  8 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI                 35.13      34.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI                 37.23      35.48  
 10 Kluge, Erin K             12 MRA-SI                 37.60      35.52  
 11 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                  35.27      35.72  
 12 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI                 35.42      35.80  
 13 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI                 35.08      35.88  
 14 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 37.21      36.22  
 15 Leon, Melissa L           11 PS-SI                  36.09      36.37  
 16 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI                 36.56      36.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI                 37.55      36.72  
 18 Siegel, Mikeely L         12 RSD-SI                 37.56      36.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 37.34      36.92  
 20 Birse, Madison E          12 WSST-SI                38.01      37.42  
 21 Inamdar, Annika R         11 NCA-SI                 38.14      37.44  
 22 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 37.29      37.76  
 23 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 37.80      37.84  
 24 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 38.22      37.90  
 25 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI                 37.83      38.29  
 26 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 38.30      38.46  
 27 Stiegler, Hannah B        12 NCA-SI                 38.06      38.74  
 28 Molloy, Ava E             12 NCA-SI                 37.94      38.77  
 29 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI                 37.88      38.88  
 30 Glasser, Genevieve        12 UN-SI                  37.89      39.38  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:16.77        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 2:13.74        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:30.79    2:25.68   20  
       34.09  1:12.29  1:48.97  2:25.68                                    
  2 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               2:29.09    2:28.53   17  
       32.87  1:10.33  1:48.96  2:28.53                                    
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               2:31.11    2:30.47   16  
       33.46  1:11.54  1:50.68  2:30.47                                    
  4 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                2:33.78    2:32.08   15  
       35.12  1:13.77  1:53.54  2:32.08                                    
  5 Luu, Isabel K             13 PAC-SI               2:32.33    2:32.42   14  
       35.47  1:13.42  1:52.38  2:32.42                                    
  6 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               2:33.17    2:33.24   13  
       34.77  1:12.72  1:53.61  2:33.24                                    
  7 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               2:34.27    2:34.40   12  
       34.84  1:14.02  1:54.42  2:34.40                                    
  8 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               2:36.80    2:39.67   11  
       36.41           1:58.11  2:39.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:37.13    2:32.52    9  
       34.47  1:13.27  1:52.97  2:32.52                                    
 10 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               2:37.25    2:34.71    7  
       35.75  1:14.82  1:54.59  2:34.71                                    
 11 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               2:40.63    2:36.65    6  
       35.22  1:15.07  1:55.98  2:36.65                                    
 12 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               2:40.40    2:38.98    5  
       35.34  1:15.49  1:57.06  2:38.98                                    
 13 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              2:41.07    2:39.33    4  
       35.17  1:16.07  1:58.54  2:39.33                                    
 14 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               2:37.89    2:39.92    3  
       35.42  1:15.21  1:57.25  2:39.92                                    
 15 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               2:39.88    2:40.16    2  
       35.99  1:16.79  1:59.31  2:40.16                                    
 16 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               2:41.26    2:41.34    1  
       36.67  1:17.63  2:00.66  2:41.34                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:16.77        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 2:13.74        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               2:29.78    2:29.09  
       32.91  1:11.28  1:50.42  2:29.09                                    
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:29.97    2:30.79  
       35.31  1:14.15  1:51.77  2:30.79                                    
  3 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               2:29.90    2:31.11  
       34.09  1:13.34  1:52.67  2:31.11                                    
  4 Luu, Isabel K             13 PAC-SI               2:32.17    2:32.33  
       34.84           1:52.85  2:32.33                                    
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               2:37.37    2:33.17  
       34.23  1:12.65  1:52.09  2:33.17                                    
  6 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                2:33.63    2:33.78  
       35.16  1:14.22  1:54.54  2:33.78                                    
  7 Farnsworth, Noelle B      14 MRA-SI               2:37.50    2:34.27  
       35.85  1:14.82  2:34.27                                             
  8 Sihota, Ameeta K          13 RSD-SI               2:45.37    2:36.80  
       36.43  1:15.20  1:56.79  2:36.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:36.58    2:37.13  
       35.04  1:14.53  1:55.94  2:37.13                                    
 10 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               2:35.55    2:37.25  
       36.09  1:15.81  1:56.61  2:37.25                                    
 11 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               2:35.45    2:37.89  
       34.99  1:15.35  1:57.00  2:37.89                                    
 12 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               2:40.13    2:39.88  
       36.39  1:18.10  1:59.57  2:39.88                                    
 13 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               2:43.34    2:40.40  
       35.65  1:16.02  1:57.79  2:40.40                                    
 14 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               2:42.50    2:40.63  
       36.58  1:18.90  2:00.26  2:40.63                                    
 15 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              2:41.04    2:41.07  
       34.92  1:15.69  1:59.50  2:41.07                                    
 16 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               2:44.64    2:41.26  
       36.50  1:18.51  2:00.56  2:41.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leon, Catrina M           13 PS-SI                2:42.34    2:42.69  
       37.13  1:17.67  2:01.04  2:42.69                                    
 18 Rowe, Isabelle G          13 PS-SI                2:38.14    2:43.22  
       36.93  1:18.22  2:00.47  2:43.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               2:45.97    2:43.57  
       37.79  1:19.10  2:01.32  2:43.57                                    
 20 Duffy, Kate               14 MRA-SI               2:46.58    2:43.63  
       37.04  1:18.72  2:01.49  2:43.63                                    
 21 Sapper, Rachel J          14 HSA-SI               2:39.41    2:43.69  
       37.12  1:18.18  2:00.92  2:43.69                                    
 22 Tenorio, Kiara            13 CAST-SI              2:42.30    2:43.87  
       37.06  1:18.97  2:01.40  2:43.87                                    
 23 Scotchlas, Samantha       13 SDAC-SI              2:46.06    2:45.45  
       39.65  1:21.81  2:05.31  2:45.45                                    
 24 Langat, Isabel J          13 RAQ-SI               2:45.30    2:45.76  
       38.25  1:19.91  2:02.61  2:45.76                                    
 25 Widener, Brandi J         14 HSA-SI               2:41.81    2:46.75  
       37.36  1:20.60  2:03.21  2:46.75                                    
 26 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:37.44    2:48.26  
       36.65  1:18.95  2:03.23  2:48.26                                    
 27 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               2:40.20    3:01.88  
       40.98  1:27.28  2:14.66  3:01.88                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.29     2/22/15 ISABELLA ABRAJAN, SBA                      
         SDI: = 1:03.51        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN, RSD                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI               1:09.03    1:10.85   20  
       32.89  1:10.85                                                      
  2 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:14.17    1:13.27   17  
       34.33  1:13.27                                                      
  3 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               1:15.61    1:15.96   16  
       35.02  1:15.96                                                      
  4 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               1:16.48    1:16.34   15  
       34.86  1:16.34                                                      
  5 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:17.46    1:16.39   14  
       35.60  1:16.39                                                      
  6 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               1:19.81    1:18.11   13  
       36.53  1:18.11                                                      
  7 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI               1:19.03    1:18.25   12  
       36.74  1:18.25                                                      
  8 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               1:19.49    1:20.77   11  
       37.53  1:20.77                                                      
B - Final
  9 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI               1:20.49    1:19.25    9  
       38.17  1:19.25                                                      
 10 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               1:21.51    1:20.14    7  
       36.63  1:20.14                                                      
 11 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              1:20.27    1:21.09    6  
       38.15  1:21.09                                                      
 12 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               1:19.85    1:22.36    5  
       38.15  1:22.36                                                      
 13 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               1:23.56    1:24.11    4  
       36.94  1:24.11                                                      
 14 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:24.47    1:24.49    3  
       39.23  1:24.49                                                      
 15 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               1:23.81    1:26.46    2  
       38.90  1:26.46                                                      
 16 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI               1:26.51    1:27.60    1  
       41.29  1:27.60                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.29     2/22/15 ISABELLA ABRAJAN, SBA                      
         SDI: = 1:03.51        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN, RSD                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI               1:07.65    1:09.03  
       32.62  1:09.03                                                      
  2 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               1:16.80    1:14.17  
       34.71  1:14.17                                                      
  3 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               1:16.72    1:15.61  
       34.34  1:15.61                                                      
  4 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               1:25.27    1:16.48  
       34.85  1:16.48                                                      
  5 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:17.54    1:17.46  
       37.18  1:17.46                                                      
  6 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI               1:18.18    1:19.03  
       37.45  1:19.03                                                      
  7 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               1:20.86    1:19.49  
       36.66  1:19.49                                                      
  8 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               1:21.56    1:19.81  
       36.47  1:19.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               1:19.58    1:19.85  
 10 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              1:21.97    1:20.27  
       36.75  1:20.27                                                      
 11 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI               1:17.92    1:20.49  
       37.50  1:20.49                                                      
 12 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               1:25.81    1:21.51  
       37.42  1:21.51                                                      
 13 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               1:19.84    1:23.56  
       36.65  1:23.56                                                      
 14 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               1:23.48    1:23.81  
       39.09  1:23.81                                                      
 15 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                1:26.11    1:24.47  
       38.43  1:24.47                                                      
 16 Li, Rena X                10 NCA-SI               1:25.63    1:26.51  
       39.16  1:26.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tang, Summer Y             9 NCA-SI               1:26.82    1:27.01  
       40.17  1:27.01                                                      
 18 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:26.81    1:28.05  
       41.43  1:28.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patron, Gisele R           9 NCA-SI               1:27.95    1:28.43  
       40.99  1:28.43                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.70        2013 JULIANA FOX, RSD                             
         SDI: = 57.18        2016 ISABELLA ABRAJAN, RSD                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI                 58.26      57.05=  20  
       27.13    57.05                                                      
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               1:02.49    1:02.11   17  
       29.23  1:02.11                                                      
  3 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:04.27    1:04.08   16  
       30.31  1:04.08                                                      
  4 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:04.28    1:04.11   15  
       31.31  1:04.11                                                      
  5 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               1:04.49    1:04.15   14  
       30.28  1:04.15                                                      
  6 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:05.51    1:04.21   13  
       30.31  1:04.21                                                      
  7 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:05.15    1:05.00   12  
       30.84  1:05.00                                                      
  8 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI              1:06.41    1:07.22   11  
       30.72  1:07.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              1:09.16    1:06.55    9  
       30.67  1:06.55                                                      
 10 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               1:07.63    1:07.00    7  
       32.39  1:07.00                                                      
 11 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:08.41    1:07.37    6  
       31.34  1:07.37                                                      
 12 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:06.64    1:07.72    5  
       32.17  1:07.72                                                      
 13 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:07.11    1:08.56    4  
       32.27  1:08.56                                                      
 14 Kluge, Erin K             12 MRA-SI               1:09.00    1:08.64    3  
       31.81  1:08.64                                                      
 15 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:08.27    1:08.97    2  
       33.08  1:08.97                                                      
 16 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI               1:07.34    1:10.00    1  
       32.55  1:10.00                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.70        2013 JULIANA FOX, RSD                             
         SDI: = 57.18        2016 ISABELLA ABRAJAN, RSD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI                 57.18      58.26* 
       27.42    58.26                                                      
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               1:02.39    1:02.49  
       29.57  1:02.49                                                      
  3 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:05.17    1:04.27  
       30.22  1:04.27                                                      
  4 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI               1:04.21    1:04.28  
       30.86  1:04.28                                                      
  5 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI               1:06.36    1:04.49  
       30.32  1:04.49                                                      
  6 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                1:07.55    1:05.15  
       31.62  1:05.15                                                      
  7 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               1:04.38    1:05.51  
       30.72  1:05.51                                                      
  8 Dimeo, Natalie J          12 WSST-SI              1:11.05    1:06.41  
       30.99  1:06.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI               1:07.84    1:06.64  
       31.39  1:06.64                                                      
 10 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:11.26    1:07.11  
       31.15  1:07.11                                                      
 11 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI               1:10.32    1:07.34  
       32.54  1:07.34                                                      
 12 Peters, Alessandra J      12 NCA-SI               1:07.52    1:07.63  
       31.68  1:07.63                                                      
 13 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               1:07.60    1:08.27  
       32.87  1:08.27                                                      
 14 Kirtland, Amanda L        12 PS-SI                1:07.93    1:08.41  
       32.27  1:08.41                                                      
 15 Kluge, Erin K             12 MRA-SI               1:09.90    1:09.00  
       31.91  1:09.00                                                      
 16 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              1:04.31    1:09.16  
       32.26  1:09.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Espinoza, Ruby            12 SSD-SI               1:11.44    1:09.37  
       32.81  1:09.37                                                      
 18 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:11.01    1:09.52  
       33.44  1:09.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               1:08.70    1:09.53  
       32.90  1:09.53                                                      
 20 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               1:08.88    1:09.62  
       32.27  1:09.62                                                      
 21 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI               1:08.44    1:09.93  
       33.74  1:09.93                                                      
 22 Douglas, Allie C          11 NCA-SI               1:20.69L   1:11.91  
       34.03  1:11.91                                                      
 23 Rivas, Daniella A         12 SBA-SI               1:10.70    1:13.83  
       34.57  1:13.83                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 57.31        2015 LEAH COFFIN, RSD                             
         SDI: = 53.44        2009 KENDYL STEWART, CIF                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI                59.99      58.42   20  
       27.58    58.42                                                      
  2 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI                 59.26      59.01   17  
       28.16    59.01                                                      
  3 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               1:00.42      59.32   16  
       27.87    59.32                                                      
  4 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI                 59.02      59.60   15  
       27.94    59.60                                                      
  5 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:00.35      59.74   14  
       27.86    59.74                                                      
  6 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI                 59.67    1:00.23   13  
       28.61  1:00.23                                                      
  7 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI                 59.73    1:00.60   12  
       28.58  1:00.60                                                      
  8 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI               1:01.09    1:01.33   11  
       28.76  1:01.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI               1:01.82      59.66    9  
       27.61    59.66                                                      
 10 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               1:02.39    1:00.94    7  
       29.00  1:00.94                                                      
 11 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:02.03    1:02.13    6  
       28.51  1:02.13                                                      
 12 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:02.55    1:02.21    5  
       28.99  1:02.21                                                      
 13 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               1:02.02    1:02.74    4  
       29.39  1:02.74                                                      
 14 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               1:02.10    1:02.78    3  
     1:02.86  1:02.78                                                      
 15 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:02.56    1:03.31    2  
       29.37  1:03.31                                                      
 16 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      14 SBA-SI               1:02.98    1:03.44    1  
       29.61  1:03.44                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 57.31        2015 LEAH COFFIN, RSD                             
         SDI: = 53.44        2009 KENDYL STEWART, CIF                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               1:00.03      59.02  
       27.93    59.02                                                      
  2 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               1:00.22      59.26  
       28.20    59.26                                                      
  3 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI                 59.34      59.67  
       28.20    59.67                                                      
  4 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI               1:00.54      59.73  
       28.04    59.73                                                      
  5 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI                57.91      59.99  
       28.21    59.99                                                      
  6 Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               1:02.17    1:00.35  
       28.38  1:00.35                                                      
  7 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               1:00.36    1:00.42  
       27.85  1:00.42                                                      
  8 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI               1:00.42    1:01.09  
       28.18  1:01.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI               1:00.47    1:01.82  
       28.51  1:01.82                                                      
 10 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               1:02.95    1:02.02  
       29.37  1:02.02                                                      
 11 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:00.73    1:02.03  
       28.08  1:02.03                                                      
 12 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               1:00.95    1:02.10  
       29.85  1:02.10                                                      
 13 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               1:01.55    1:02.39  
       29.05  1:02.39                                                      
 14 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:02.57    1:02.55  
       28.95  1:02.55                                                      
 15 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:04.68    1:02.56  
       28.82  1:02.56                                                      
 16 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:02.28    1:02.86  
       30.39  1:02.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      14 SBA-SI               1:00.79    1:02.98  
       29.41  1:02.98                                                      
 18 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               1:05.29    1:03.20  
       29.33  1:03.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               1:02.62    1:03.42  
       29.71  1:03.42                                                      
 20 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               1:04.65    1:03.46  
       30.14  1:03.46                                                      
 21 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI               1:05.04    1:03.94  
       29.77  1:03.94                                                      
 22 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               1:04.08    1:04.04  
       29.67  1:04.04                                                      
 23 Woelkers, Megan E         14 RSD-SI               1:03.62    1:04.08  
       30.16  1:04.08                                                      
 24 Cervantes, Jessica A      14 IVDA-SI              1:04.45    1:04.30  
       30.12  1:04.30                                                      
 25 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               1:03.66    1:04.42  
       30.94  1:04.42                                                      
 26 Novotny, Bria A           14 RSD-SI               1:05.26    1:04.51  
       30.64  1:04.51                                                      
 27 Erdogan, Berfin           13 NCA-SI               1:05.13    1:04.54  
       30.97  1:04.54                                                      
 28 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI               1:04.51    1:04.67  
       29.87  1:04.67                                                      
 29 Chhay, Melissa M          14 UN-SI                1:03.29    1:04.76  
       30.66  1:04.76                                                      
 30 Hackbarth, Natalia J      13 WSST-SI              1:04.97    1:04.77  
       30.29  1:04.77                                                      
 31 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI              1:06.16    1:04.91  
       30.20  1:04.91                                                      
 32 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                1:04.63    1:04.99  
       30.19  1:04.99                                                      
 33 Pangelinan, Brenna        14 SBA-SI               1:04.54    1:05.06  
       30.45  1:05.06                                                      
 34 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:05.62    1:05.08  
       30.75  1:05.08                                                      
 35 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                1:06.39    1:05.11  
       30.07  1:05.11                                                      
 36 Wassel, Taylor K          13 NCA-SI               1:06.15    1:05.13  
       31.09  1:05.13                                                      
 37 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI               1:05.53    1:05.28  
       30.60  1:05.28                                                      
 38 Widener, Brandi J         14 HSA-SI               1:04.85    1:05.59  
       29.69  1:05.59                                                      
 39 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI               1:05.70    1:05.87  
       29.77  1:05.87                                                      
 40 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:04.01    1:06.04  
       30.23  1:06.04                                                      
 41 Wilson, Natalie J         14 NCA-SI               1:02.94    1:06.36  
       29.92  1:06.36                                                      
 42 Tenorio, Kiara            13 CAST-SI              1:05.57    1:06.38  
       30.58  1:06.38                                                      
 43 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:06.11    1:06.59  
       30.80  1:06.59                                                      
 44 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI               1:05.02    1:07.38  
       31.37  1:07.38                                                      
 45 Gan, Jessie               13 PS-SI                1:06.21    1:08.86  
       32.09  1:08.86                                                      
 46 Wu, Christine S           13 PAC-SI               1:05.58    1:09.12  
       32.67  1:09.12                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 31.67     2/22/15 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                              
         SDI: = 30.51        2015 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                  32.62      32.31   20  
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 34.10      32.99   17  
  3 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI                 33.39      33.09   16  
  4 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 33.71      33.71   15  
  5 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI                 34.42      34.32   14  
  6 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI                 35.88      35.01   13  
  7 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  36.22      35.54   12  
  8 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI                35.74      36.18   11  
B - Final
  9 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI                 36.52      36.43    9  
 10 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 36.36      36.69    7  
 11 Hoskinson, Jada R          9 RSD-SI                 38.45      36.75    6  
 12 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI                 36.27      36.81    5  
 13 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI                 36.61      37.16    4  
 14 Dowden, Ava R             10 FAST-SI                38.44      38.48    3  
 15 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 37.36      39.00    2  
 16 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  37.67      39.27    1  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 31.67     2/22/15 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                              
         SDI: = 30.51        2015 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                  32.22      32.62  
  2 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI                 34.28      33.39  
  3 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI                 34.49      33.71  
  4 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 32.99      34.10  
  5 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI                 34.88      34.42  
  6 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI                34.33      35.74  
  7 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI                 35.89      35.88  
  8 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  35.83      36.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI                 36.87      36.27  
 10 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI                 36.19      36.36  
 11 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI                 37.29      36.52  
 12 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI                 36.05      36.61  
 13 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI                 38.34      37.36  
 14 Chen, Carley J            10 PS-SI                  37.15      37.67  
 15 Dowden, Ava R             10 FAST-SI                38.33      38.44  
 16 Hoskinson, Jada R          9 RSD-SI                 38.30      38.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI                 37.47      38.65  
 18 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI                 37.02      38.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kotnik, Norah E           10 RSD-SI                 38.48      39.52  
 20 Dusseault, Katie L        10 RST-SI                 38.84      41.34  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.02        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
         SDI: = 26.31        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI                 28.48      27.34   20  
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI                 29.51      28.81   17  
  3 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  29.18      28.90   16  
  4 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 29.78      29.62   15  
  5 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  31.11      30.62   14  
  6 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI                 31.10      31.16   13  
  7 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI                 31.56      31.39   12  
  8 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI                 31.74      33.06   11  
B - Final
  9 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI                 31.75      31.19    9  
 10 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI                 31.94      31.33    7  
 11 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 31.94      31.78    6  
 12 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI                 32.12      31.90    5  
 13 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI                 32.02      32.21    4  
 14 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 32.22      32.42    3  
 15 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 32.14      32.76    2  
 16 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI                32.25      33.28    1  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.02        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
         SDI: = 26.31        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI                 27.14      28.48  
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  29.10      29.18  
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI                 28.94      29.51  
  4 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 30.40      29.78  
  5 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI                 30.69      31.10  
  6 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                  31.19      31.11  
  7 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI                 30.45      31.56  
  8 Gideon, Ryann L           12 MRA-SI                 31.41      31.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI                 31.20      31.75  
 10 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI                 30.90      31.94  
 10 Telfer, Caryn N           12 RSD-SI                 32.67      31.94  
 12 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI                 32.00      32.02  
 13 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI                 31.10      32.12  
 14 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 32.37      32.14  
 15 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 32.45      32.22  
 16 Nguyen, My K              11 CAST-SI                32.69      32.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ongteco, Annika S         12 SBA-SI                 33.43      32.54  
 18 Kluge, Erin K             12 MRA-SI                 32.03      32.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  38.46L     32.76  
 20 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 32.63      32.80  
 21 Joloya, Kayla             11 SBA-SI                 33.61      33.02  
 22 Vargas, Sofie M           11 PAC-SI                 32.96      33.25  
 23 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI                 33.13      33.50  
 24 Arevalo, Florence D       12 SBA-SI                 33.51      33.65  
 25 Pham, Emma L              12 NCA-SI                 33.48      33.67  
 26 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI                 33.64      33.74  
 27 Browne, Rylee Q           12 MRA-SI                 33.79      34.78  
 28 Stiegler, Hannah B        12 NCA-SI                 33.70      34.81  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:04.39        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
         SDI: = 2:02.83      4/3/14 JESSICA PENTALARGE, NCA                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               2:11.54    2:05.71   20  
       29.49  1:00.24  1:32.41  2:05.71                                    
  2 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI               2:08.78    2:07.62   17  
       29.61  1:01.86  1:35.11  2:07.62                                    
  3 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               2:09.43    2:08.47   16  
       30.33  1:02.74  1:35.76  2:08.47                                    
  4 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               2:14.33    2:11.56   15  
       31.59  1:05.02  1:38.18  2:11.56                                    
  5 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI               2:13.45    2:13.47   14  
       31.86  1:05.31  1:39.72  2:13.47                                    
  6 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               2:12.49    2:13.49   13  
       31.60  1:04.51  1:38.80  2:13.49                                    
  7 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:15.75    2:16.00   12  
       32.14  1:06.19  1:41.27  2:16.00                                    
  8 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               2:14.51    2:16.76   11  
       33.01  1:07.72  1:42.87  2:16.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               2:17.04    2:13.75    9  
       31.93  1:05.29  1:39.61  2:13.75                                    
 10 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               2:17.41    2:14.04    7  
       31.57  1:05.72  1:39.92  2:14.04                                    
 11 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               2:15.95    2:16.37    6  
       32.41  1:06.50  1:41.35  2:16.37                                    
 12 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               2:18.97    2:17.75    5  
       32.49  1:07.04  1:42.60  2:17.75                                    
 13 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:20.20    2:17.80    4  
       33.02  1:08.16  1:43.51  2:17.80                                    
 14 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:20.45    2:20.99    3  
       32.31  1:07.46  1:44.30  2:20.99                                    
 15 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:20.66    2:21.74    2  
       33.43  1:09.22  1:45.94  2:21.74                                    
 16 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               2:18.68    2:22.33    1  
       34.62  1:10.19  1:46.48  2:22.33                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:04.39        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
         SDI: = 2:02.83      4/3/14 JESSICA PENTALARGE, NCA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI               2:09.52    2:08.78  
       30.11  1:02.46  1:36.10  2:08.78                                    
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               2:10.75    2:09.43  
       30.99  1:03.69  1:36.98  2:09.43                                    
  3 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               2:05.46    2:11.54  
       31.35  1:04.59  1:38.24  2:11.54                                    
  4 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               2:12.28    2:12.49  
       31.56  1:04.68  1:38.62  2:12.49                                    
  5 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI               2:09.80    2:13.45  
       31.79  1:05.36  1:39.64  2:13.45                                    
  6 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI               2:09.61    2:14.33  
       31.42  1:05.43  1:40.40  2:14.33                                    
  7 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI               2:15.78    2:14.51  
       32.49  1:06.62  1:40.96  2:14.51                                    
  8 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:19.19    2:15.75  
       32.84  1:07.07  1:42.06  2:15.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               2:14.60    2:15.95  
       32.19  1:06.78  1:41.76  2:15.95                                    
 10 Boese, Natalia L          13 RSD-SI               2:15.61    2:17.04  
       32.66  1:07.53  1:42.55  2:17.04                                    
 11 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI               2:11.53    2:17.41  
       31.92  1:06.45  1:42.22  2:17.41                                    
 12 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               2:19.81    2:18.68  
       33.63  1:08.69  1:43.99  2:18.68                                    
 13 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               2:18.89    2:18.97  
       33.90  1:08.50  1:43.95  2:18.97                                    
 14 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:23.28    2:20.20  
       33.57  1:09.17  1:45.25  2:20.20                                    
 15 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:18.03    2:20.45  
       32.33  1:07.66  1:44.10  2:20.45                                    
 16 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:25.17    2:20.66  
       33.63  1:09.15  1:45.15  2:20.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:22.53    2:21.04  
       32.78  1:08.18  1:44.77  2:21.04                                    
 18 Hobart, Ainsley A         14 NCA-SI               2:25.04    2:21.23  
       33.85  1:09.56  1:45.74  2:21.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kidd, Katie               13 PS-SI                2:25.63    2:21.92  
       31.46  1:06.86  1:44.52  2:21.92                                    
 20 Douglas, Christine A      13 PAC-SI               2:24.46    2:22.52  
       34.15  1:10.41  1:46.25  2:22.52                                    
 21 Rowe, Isabelle G          13 PS-SI                2:20.56    2:22.57  
       33.43  1:09.19  1:46.03  2:22.57                                    
 22 Seto, Vickie              13 SSD-SI               2:22.27    2:23.20  
       33.84  1:09.96  1:46.40  2:23.20                                    
 23 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               2:24.41    2:23.33  
       32.75  1:08.08  1:45.19  2:23.33                                    
 24 Mitchell, Summer A        13 NCA-SI               2:25.03    2:23.49  
       34.22  1:10.44  1:47.26  2:23.49                                    
 25 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI               2:25.30    2:24.79  
       34.14  1:11.39  1:49.13  2:24.79                                    
 26 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                2:26.34    2:25.04  
       34.89  1:11.95  1:48.96  2:25.04                                    
 27 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI               2:26.71    2:25.27  
       34.77  1:11.16  1:49.26  2:25.27                                    
 28 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:24.73    2:25.42  
       34.64  1:10.89  1:48.91  2:25.42                                    
 29 Dudley, Allysa G          13 NCA-SI               2:24.02    2:25.60  
       34.04  1:10.41  1:48.25  2:25.60                                    
 30 Norris, Olivia M          13 RSD-SI               2:44.10L   2:25.66  
       33.81  1:10.67  1:48.43  2:25.66                                    
 31 Woelkers, Megan E         14 RSD-SI               2:25.68    2:26.72  
       34.36  1:11.33  1:49.36  2:26.72                                    
 32 Olsen, Emma R             13 CAST-SI              2:25.41    2:26.89  
       34.30  1:11.60  1:50.03  2:26.89                                    
 33 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI               2:47.01L   2:29.24  
       35.22  1:12.89  1:51.80  2:29.24                                    
 34 Wilson, Natalie J         14 NCA-SI               2:20.61    2:36.67  
       37.13  1:16.47  1:56.73  2:36.67                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:20.80     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 2:20.80        2015 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                2:31.93    2:28.61   20  
       31.73  1:08.62  1:53.95  2:28.61                                    
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:34.65    2:32.50   17  
       33.40  1:11.73  1:58.92  2:32.50                                    
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI               2:42.71    2:39.69   16  
       33.57  1:15.30  2:02.48  2:39.69                                    
  4 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               2:47.98    2:46.39   15  
       35.80  1:21.84  2:07.80  2:46.39                                    
  5 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               2:51.04    2:50.99   14  
       35.88  1:19.06  2:12.74  2:50.99                                    
  6 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                2:50.80    2:51.64   13  
       38.90  1:20.75  2:12.65  2:51.64                                    
  7 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               2:47.80    2:52.72   12  
       37.42  1:21.62  2:16.33  2:52.72                                    
  8 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               2:51.92    2:53.83   11  
       38.00  1:22.68  2:17.63  2:53.83                                    
B - Final
  9 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               2:53.91    2:46.87    9  
       35.81  1:19.58  2:05.75  2:46.87                                    
 10 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               2:52.13    2:50.56    7  
       38.71  1:23.01  2:12.83  2:50.56                                    
 11 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               2:52.01    2:51.80    6  
       40.95  1:24.40  2:13.49  2:51.80                                    
 12 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               2:52.82    2:52.60    5  
       38.73  1:22.25  2:16.13  2:52.60                                    
 13 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               2:53.19    2:55.02    4  
       35.17  1:20.78  2:17.55  2:55.02                                    
 14 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              2:59.30    2:55.24    3  
       40.12  1:27.25  2:18.07  2:55.24                                    
 15 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              2:57.22    2:58.65    2  
       37.75  1:20.71  2:15.30  2:58.65                                    
 -- Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               2:52.76         DQ  
       38.51  1:21.44  2:12.21       DQ                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:20.80     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 2:20.80        2015 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Cassidy K           10 PS-SI                2:26.57    2:31.93  
       32.37  1:10.97  1:56.75  2:31.93                                    
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:33.72    2:34.65  
       34.77  1:13.67  2:01.05  2:34.65                                    
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        10 NCA-SI               2:38.83    2:42.71  
       33.70  1:15.66  2:04.30  2:42.71                                    
  4 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               2:56.00    2:47.80  
       35.80  1:19.77  2:11.17  2:47.80                                    
  5 Strouse, Hannah F         10 SDY-SI               2:53.60    2:47.98  
       37.88  1:22.09  2:08.91  2:47.98                                    
  6 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                2:54.49    2:50.80  
       40.59  1:21.68  2:12.49  2:50.80                                    
  7 Allison, Cassidy R         9 NCA-SI               2:51.35    2:51.04  
       35.88  1:19.70  2:51.04                                             
  8 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               2:55.80    2:51.92  
       37.48  1:22.54  2:15.68  2:51.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               2:54.45    2:52.01  
       39.48  1:24.65  2:13.09  2:52.01                                    
 10 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               2:52.76    2:52.13  
       38.52  1:22.32  2:13.93  2:52.13                                    
 11 Cuffie, Licia S            9 NCA-SI               3:00.42    2:52.76  
       38.65  1:21.73  2:13.33  2:52.76                                    
 12 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               2:54.11    2:52.82  
       37.27  1:22.56  2:15.91  2:52.82                                    
 13 Ryan, Molly R             10 NCA-SI               3:00.10    2:53.19  
       35.30  1:20.76  2:15.39  2:53.19                                    
 14 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      10 MRA-SI               3:00.12    2:53.91  
       37.62  1:23.17  2:10.76  2:53.91                                    
 15 Yeager, Shelby R          10 CAST-SI              2:54.15    2:57.22  
       39.70  1:22.33  2:15.20  2:57.22                                    
 16 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              2:54.71    2:59.30  
     1:28.32           2:22.04  2:59.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Divis, Martina            10 SDY-SI               2:58.06    2:59.73  
       39.45  1:25.33  2:19.76  2:59.73                                    
 18 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               3:00.05    3:01.38  
     1:29.60  2:21.56  3:02.39  3:01.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tran, Jeslyn L             9 NCA-SI               3:00.29    3:02.02  
       42.54  1:28.49  2:20.60  3:02.02                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.68        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
         SDI: = 2:10.08        2016 ISABELLA ABRAJAN, RSD                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               2:14.53    2:08.73=  20  
       27.01    59.65  1:39.18  2:08.73                                    
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:16.57    2:14.33   17  
       28.94  1:02.90  1:42.36  2:14.33                                    
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               2:17.34    2:17.51   16  
       29.49  1:06.43  1:46.98  2:17.51                                    
  4 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               2:24.40    2:21.17   15  
       31.71  1:07.80  1:49.23  2:21.17                                    
  5 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               2:21.11    2:21.82   14  
       32.26  1:09.22  1:50.41  2:21.82                                    
  6 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               2:22.58    2:22.51   13  
       30.49  1:08.63  1:49.86  2:22.51                                    
  7 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              2:27.16    2:25.09   12  
       31.53  1:10.54  1:53.38  2:25.09                                    
  8 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI               2:27.29    2:27.16   11  
       32.71  1:11.54  1:54.22  2:27.16                                    
B - Final
  9 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:27.30    2:25.72    9  
       31.36  1:06.38  1:50.92  2:25.72                                    
 10 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI              2:29.12    2:28.07    7  
       30.84           1:56.06  2:28.07                                    
 11 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               2:27.81    2:28.15    6  
       33.23  1:10.76  1:56.25  2:28.15                                    
 12 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               2:30.62    2:29.66    5  
       32.57  1:09.16  1:55.24  2:29.66                                    
 13 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               2:30.33    2:30.42    4  
       34.11  1:15.27  1:57.16  2:30.42                                    
 14 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:28.66    2:30.45    3  
       32.51  1:12.17  1:57.47  2:30.45                                    
 15 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               2:31.32    2:32.16    2  
       34.87  1:14.82  1:58.81  2:32.16                                    
 16 Abbott, Piper             12 HSA-SI               2:30.99    2:34.63    1  
       35.33  1:17.28  2:01.34  2:34.63                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.68        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
         SDI: = 2:10.08        2016 ISABELLA ABRAJAN, RSD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       12 RSD-SI               2:10.08    2:14.53  
       28.59  1:02.70  1:43.47  2:14.53                                    
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:14.62    2:16.57  
       30.14  1:04.49  1:44.51  2:16.57                                    
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           12 NCA-SI               2:16.64    2:17.34  
       29.15  1:06.34  1:46.80  2:17.34                                    
  4 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI               2:22.95    2:21.11  
       30.76  1:07.87  1:49.20  2:21.11                                    
  5 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               2:29.02    2:22.58  
              1:08.07  1:50.15  2:22.58                                    
  6 Hanaki, Meilene K         12 RSD-SI               2:21.94    2:24.40  
       31.07  1:06.54  1:49.64  2:24.40                                    
  7 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              2:24.24    2:27.16  
       32.50  1:11.50  1:54.71  2:27.16                                    
  8 Ruane, Maegan E           12 SBA-SI               2:25.30    2:27.29  
       31.94  1:09.83  1:54.28  2:27.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alonso, Delaney G         11 PS-SI                2:30.55    2:27.30  
       31.58  1:08.07  1:53.91  2:27.30                                    
 10 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               2:31.04    2:27.81  
       32.52  1:09.60  1:53.94  2:27.81                                    
 11 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               2:26.98    2:28.53  
       31.19  1:08.73  1:54.69  2:28.53                                    
 12 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:29.53    2:28.66  
       32.43  1:10.48  1:55.96  2:28.66                                    
 13 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI              2:31.08    2:29.12  
       30.94  1:09.54  1:56.95  2:29.12                                    
 14 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               2:33.23    2:30.33  
       33.98  1:12.33  1:55.94  2:30.33                                    
 15 James, Kelsey M           12 NCA-SI               2:27.27    2:30.62  
       31.48  1:09.50  1:55.69  2:30.62                                    
 16 Abbott, Piper             12 HSA-SI               2:29.90    2:30.99  
       35.26  1:57.62  2:30.99                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               2:30.46    2:31.32  
       33.92  1:12.86  1:56.20  2:31.32                                    
 18 Huntley, Olivia           12 NCA-SI               2:30.81    2:31.95  
       33.20  1:11.05  1:57.25  2:31.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               2:32.86    2:34.51  
       34.01  1:12.46  1:59.60  2:34.51                                    
 20 Zhang, Amy Y              11 NCA-SI               2:32.86    2:34.67  
       33.01  1:12.41  2:00.43  2:34.67                                    
 21 Ahmed, Tanya              12 SBA-SI               2:33.87    2:35.25  
       34.02  1:14.05  2:01.06  2:35.25                                    
 22 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:34.31    2:35.96  
       34.33  1:12.40  2:01.61  2:35.96                                    
 23 Lee, Yealin               12 SBA-SI               2:34.22    2:36.56  
       33.83  1:14.17  2:00.79  2:36.56                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:06.37        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 2:02.79        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               2:12.79    2:11.96   20  
       28.93  1:02.14  1:41.73  2:11.96                                    
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:13.86    2:12.47   17  
       29.01  1:04.01  1:42.46  2:12.47                                    
  3 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI               2:17.33    2:14.01   16  
       29.82  1:03.44  1:43.80  2:14.01                                    
  4 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:13.47    2:14.10   15  
       29.21  1:03.99  1:43.80  2:14.10                                    
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               2:15.70    2:14.56   14  
       29.90  1:04.50  1:43.53  2:14.56                                    
  6 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               2:14.55    2:15.68   13  
       28.63  1:04.40  1:44.13  2:15.68                                    
  7 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:18.15    2:17.17   12  
       29.27  1:03.63  1:46.47  2:17.17                                    
  8 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI               2:16.77    2:18.39   11  
       28.85  1:03.77  1:46.94  2:18.39                                    
B - Final
  9 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:19.23    2:15.73    9  
       28.87  1:04.60  1:45.07  2:15.73                                    
 10 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                2:19.56    2:18.88    7  
       30.44  1:06.05  1:47.03  2:18.88                                    
 11 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               2:22.68    2:19.99    6  
       30.13  1:09.46  1:49.06  2:19.99                                    
 12 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               2:22.26    2:20.45    5  
       30.89  1:07.55  1:48.11  2:20.45                                    
 13 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               2:21.46    2:20.85    4  
       30.23  1:05.63  1:48.88  2:20.85                                    
 14 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               2:20.51    2:22.90    3  
       30.86  1:07.13  1:49.54  2:22.90                                    
 15 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               2:21.18    2:23.11    2  
       29.76  1:06.23  1:48.81  2:23.11                                    
 16 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:21.89    2:23.51    1  
       30.02  1:07.61  1:50.91  2:23.51                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:06.37        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 2:02.79        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI               2:13.81    2:12.79  
       29.23  1:03.08  1:43.13  2:12.79                                    
  2 Ryan, Sophia J            14 NCA-SI               2:11.96    2:13.47  
       29.92  1:04.40  1:43.41  2:13.47                                    
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:11.13    2:13.86  
       28.64  1:03.94  1:43.46  2:13.86                                    
  4 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI               2:13.82    2:14.55  
       28.72  1:04.15  1:43.69  2:14.55                                    
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        14 NCA-SI               2:13.64    2:15.70  
       30.83  1:04.56  1:44.27  2:15.70                                    
  6 Ryan, Keely D             14 NCA-SI               2:13.34    2:16.77  
       28.80  1:02.53  1:45.52  2:16.77                                    
  7 Thomas, Blest M           13 SDY-SI               2:17.79    2:17.33  
       28.93  1:04.39  1:47.39  2:17.33                                    
  8 Dorostkar, Carlie M       14 NCA-SI               2:16.62    2:18.15  
       28.83  1:05.41  1:46.68  2:18.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:17.97    2:19.23  
       29.51  1:06.54  1:48.14  2:19.23                                    
 10 Lingham, Lindsey E        13 PS-SI                2:15.08    2:19.56  
       30.92  1:06.63  1:46.81  2:19.56                                    
 11 Madden, Rebecca C         13 RSD-SI               2:19.73    2:20.51  
       30.96  1:06.82  1:48.01  2:20.51                                    
 12 Cong, Charlotte R         14 PAC-SI               2:21.42    2:21.18  
       30.15  1:06.68  1:48.26  2:21.18                                    
 13 Seto, Valerie             13 SSD-SI               2:21.92    2:21.46  
       30.56  1:06.60  1:49.56  2:21.46                                    
 14 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:21.31    2:21.89  
       29.95  1:07.10  1:50.10  2:21.89                                    
 15 Burger, Ava C             13 RSD-SI               2:21.66    2:22.26  
       31.68  1:08.73  1:49.09  2:22.26                                    
 16 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI               2:20.21    2:22.68  
       29.86  1:08.30  1:50.32  2:22.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raagas, Kiana M           13 PS-SI                2:23.96    2:23.06  
       32.37  1:09.58  1:50.11  2:23.06                                    
 18 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI              2:10.81    2:23.13  
       30.34  1:07.06  1:50.57  2:23.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI               2:18.18    2:23.24  
       30.76  1:08.56  1:50.69  2:23.24                                    
 20 Chhay, Melissa M          14 UN-SI                2:20.77    2:24.59  
       30.91  1:09.38  1:51.80  2:24.59                                    
 21 McCormick, Kaylin S       13 NCA-SI               2:23.50    2:24.81  
       31.13  1:08.66  1:52.37  2:24.81                                    
 22 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:19.51    2:25.92  
       30.98  1:08.51  1:51.16  2:25.92                                    
 23 Potwardowski, Margaret G  14 NCA-SI               2:25.10    2:26.22  
       30.60  1:06.72  1:52.88  2:26.22                                    
 24 Tenorio, Kiara            13 CAST-SI              2:24.58    2:26.43  
       30.43  1:07.96  1:53.13  2:26.43                                    
 25 Willett, Aurelia P        14 HSA-SI               2:23.27    2:26.47  
       33.36  1:11.91  1:54.62  2:26.47                                    
 26 Curran, Isabelle J        14 CAST-SI              2:22.84    2:27.02  
       33.75  1:10.45  1:56.79  2:27.02                                    
 27 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:24.00    2:27.51  
       32.31  1:09.82  1:54.53  2:27.51                                    
 28 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:24.12    2:28.21  
       31.81  1:11.10  1:55.98  2:28.21                                    
 29 Gonzales, Jordyn M        13 CAST-SI              2:25.10    2:29.26  
       33.06  1:10.81  1:55.79  2:29.26                                    
 -- Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI               2:21.11         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.29     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                          
         SDI: = 58.51        1977 SANDRA BARNES, IVSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI               1:00.89    1:00.98   20  
       29.45  1:00.98                                                      
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:02.59    1:01.89   17  
       30.45  1:01.89                                                      
  3 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               1:04.39    1:04.99   16  
       31.10  1:04.99                                                      
  4 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               1:05.78    1:05.06   15  
       31.46  1:05.06                                                      
  5 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI               1:05.25    1:05.09   14  
       31.75  1:05.09                                                      
  6 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:05.33    1:05.54   13  
       31.98  1:05.54                                                      
  7 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:06.81    1:05.86   12  
       31.54  1:05.86                                                      
  8 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               1:07.35    1:09.41   11  
       33.94  1:09.41                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               1:08.66    1:08.88    9  
       31.90  1:08.88                                                      
 10 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI               1:08.71    1:09.02    7  
       34.57  1:09.02                                                      
 11 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:09.13    1:09.09    6  
       33.93  1:09.09                                                      
 12 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              1:11.99    1:10.97    5  
       34.24  1:10.97                                                      
 13 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:12.09    1:11.32    4  
       35.07  1:11.32                                                      
 14 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI               1:11.00    1:11.35    3  
       34.60  1:11.35                                                      
 15 Dowden, Ava R             10 FAST-SI              1:09.54    1:11.65    2  
       34.89  1:11.65                                                      
 16 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:08.67    1:11.97    1  
       34.49  1:11.97                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.29     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                          
         SDI: = 58.51        1977 SANDRA BARNES, IVSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Rachel              10 PAC-SI               1:01.24    1:00.89  
       29.53  1:00.89                                                      
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:02.90    1:02.59  
       30.35  1:02.59                                                      
  3 Naval, Victoria           10 SBA-SI               1:03.75    1:04.39  
       31.18  1:04.39                                                      
  4 Albaladejo, Izzy L        10 RSD-SI               1:07.07    1:05.25  
       31.82  1:05.25                                                      
  5 Hardin, Sarah V           10 SDY-SI               1:06.24    1:05.33  
       31.26  1:05.33                                                      
  6 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   10 RSD-SI               1:05.23    1:05.78  
       31.60  1:05.78                                                      
  7 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:06.75    1:06.81  
       32.23  1:06.81                                                      
  8 Zhu, Davina Y             10 SDY-SI               1:08.00    1:07.35  
       32.87  1:07.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Natalie             10 PAC-SI               1:10.31    1:08.66  
       31.61  1:08.66                                                      
 10 Potwardowski, Katherine   10 NCA-SI               1:06.47    1:08.67  
       32.06  1:08.67                                                      
 11 Constantino, Poppy A      10 SDY-SI               1:07.69    1:08.71  
       33.46  1:08.71                                                      
 12 Galindo, Savannah S       10 RAQ-SI               1:10.63    1:09.13  
       32.47  1:09.13                                                      
 13 Dowden, Ava R             10 FAST-SI              1:12.24    1:09.54  
       33.12  1:09.54                                                      
 14 Rundle, Riley A           10 HSA-SI               1:11.99    1:11.00  
       34.80  1:11.00                                                      
 15 Vorndam, Amelia J         10 FAST-SI              1:11.02    1:11.99  
       34.14  1:11.99                                                      
 16 Sereno, Alexis H           7 PS-SI                1:12.61    1:12.09  
       34.53  1:12.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muezzinoglu, Daria E      10 NCA-SI               1:12.35    1:12.86  
       34.53  1:12.86                                                      
 18 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     10 NCA-SI               1:10.29    1:13.02  
       35.16  1:13.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diep, Katie L              8 PS-SI                1:12.91    1:13.52  
       34.98  1:13.52                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 54.44        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 53.77        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI                 54.25      54.23*  20  
       25.96    54.23                                                      
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI                 55.92      55.07   17  
       26.61    55.07                                                      
  3 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 57.86      56.70   16  
       27.57    56.70                                                      
  4 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 57.45      56.89   15  
       27.71    56.89                                                      
  5 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI                 57.58      57.52   14  
       27.90    57.52                                                      
  6 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI                59.01      58.47   13  
       28.31    58.47                                                      
  7 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI                 58.34      58.72   12  
       28.43    58.72                                                      
  8 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI                 58.87      59.22   11  
       28.51    59.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI                 59.78      59.80    9  
       28.41    59.80                                                      
 10 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI              1:00.31    1:00.21    7  
       29.74  1:00.21                                                      
 11 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI               1:00.13    1:00.27    6  
       29.24  1:00.27                                                      
 12 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI               1:00.64    1:00.47    5  
       29.48  1:00.47                                                      
 13 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI                 59.81    1:00.58    4  
       29.38  1:00.58                                                      
 14 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               1:00.50    1:01.04    3  
       29.08  1:01.04                                                      
 15 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 59.29    1:01.38    2  
       28.69  1:01.38                                                      
 16 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:00.60    1:02.49    1  
       30.21  1:02.49                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 54.44        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 53.77        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         12 SBA-SI                 55.34      54.25* 
       26.02    54.25                                                      
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           12 CSA-SI                 56.19      55.92  
       26.95    55.92                                                      
  3 Hazle, Kathryn M          12 SDY-SI                 58.25      57.45  
       28.23    57.45                                                      
  4 Lora, Mirsha              12 SBA-SI                 57.90      57.58  
       27.75    57.58                                                      
  5 Dang, Megan V             12 RAQ-SI                 56.91      57.86  
       27.84    57.86                                                      
  6 Schmidt, Revere D         12 RSD-SI                 58.74      58.34  
       28.07    58.34                                                      
  7 Aldrich, Jami M           12 OSC-SI               1:00.93      58.87  
       28.64    58.87                                                      
  8 Lee, Elizabeth D          11 ICAC-SI              1:00.62      59.01  
       28.73    59.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feyk, Liliana J           11 NCA-SI                 57.59      59.29  
       28.27    59.29                                                      
 10 Cox, Izzy J               11 MRA-SI               1:00.71      59.78  
       28.84    59.78                                                      
 11 Henry, Ryan L             12 SDY-SI               1:00.86      59.81  
       28.92    59.81                                                      
 12 Larson, Aliyah L          12 RSD-SI                 59.07    1:00.13  
       29.23  1:00.13                                                      
 13 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       12 CAST-SI                58.08    1:00.31  
       29.33  1:00.31                                                      
 14 Burnworth, Hannah M       12 HSA-SI               1:00.83    1:00.50  
       28.93  1:00.50                                                      
 15 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:00.09    1:00.60  
       29.44  1:00.60                                                      
 16 Baldwin, Riley R          11 RAQ-SI               1:00.70    1:00.64  
       29.74  1:00.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI                 59.91    1:00.69  
       29.31  1:00.69                                                      
 18 Villa, Mia I              11 SBA-SI               1:00.42    1:00.86  
       29.16  1:00.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Munch, Rachel K           12 HSA-SI               1:01.16    1:01.13  
       29.59  1:01.13                                                      
 20 Park, Lauren J            11 NCA-SI               1:00.42    1:01.15  
       29.39  1:01.15                                                      
 21 Sanchez, Adania M         11 SBA-SI               1:00.23    1:01.65  
       30.06  1:01.65                                                      
 22 Abbott, Piper             12 HSA-SI               1:01.29    1:01.96  
       29.97  1:01.96                                                      
 23 Preston, Tiana L          12 NCA-SI               1:01.52    1:02.41  
       30.24  1:02.41                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.31        2010 ROCHELLE DONG, RSD                           
         SDI: = 51.58        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, CIF                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 54.61      52.93   20  
       25.53    52.93                                                      
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI                 54.01      52.94   17  
       25.67    52.94                                                      
  3 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI                 54.94      54.60   16  
       26.31    54.60                                                      
  4 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI                 54.45      54.77   15  
       26.72    54.77                                                      
  5 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI                 54.64      55.08   14  
       26.71    55.08                                                      
  6 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 55.88      55.69   13  
       26.67    55.69                                                      
  7 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI                 56.95      56.21   12  
       27.04    56.21                                                      
  8 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI                 55.77      56.61   11  
       27.19    56.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 57.60      56.29    9  
       27.04    56.29                                                      
 10 Rowe, Isabelle G          13 PS-SI                  57.05      56.49    7  
       26.73    56.49                                                      
 11 Wilson, Natalie J         14 NCA-SI                 57.82      56.62    6  
       27.27    56.62                                                      
 12 Woelkers, Megan E         14 RSD-SI                 57.75      57.06    5  
       27.42    57.06                                                      
 13 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI                 58.52      57.19    4  
       27.49    57.19                                                      
 14 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI                 58.10      57.49    3  
       27.78    57.49                                                      
 15 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI                 58.43      57.56    2  
       27.76    57.56                                                      
 16 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI                 57.94      57.71    1  
       27.57    57.71                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.31        2010 ROCHELLE DONG, RSD                           
         SDI: = 51.58        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, CIF                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        13 RAQ-SI                 54.04      54.01  
       26.18    54.01                                                      
  2 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI                 53.89      54.45  
       26.76    54.45                                                      
  3 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 52.22      54.61  
       26.25    54.61                                                      
  4 Fanta, Greta M            14 NCA-SI                 54.07      54.64  
       26.58    54.64                                                      
  5 Harvey, Noelle E          13 NCA-SI                 54.38      54.94  
       26.44    54.94                                                      
  6 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI                 54.70      55.77  
       26.97    55.77                                                      
  7 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 56.74      55.88  
       26.63    55.88                                                      
  8 Lieu, Krystal T           13 NCA-SI                 56.72      56.95  
       27.34    56.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Isabelle G          13 PS-SI                  55.80      57.05  
       27.79    57.05                                                      
 10 Pangelinan, Brenna        14 SBA-SI                 56.78      57.28  
       27.38    57.28                                                      
 11 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 56.18      57.60  
       27.56    57.60                                                      
 12 Woelkers, Megan E         14 RSD-SI                 56.72      57.75  
       27.74    57.75                                                      
 13 Wilson, Natalie J         14 NCA-SI                 57.01      57.82  
       27.77    57.82                                                      
 14 Rhea, Jaden M             13 CSA-SI               1:06.38L     57.94  
       27.57    57.94                                                      
 15 Lopez, Alejandra J        14 SBA-SI                 58.09      58.10  
       28.01    58.10                                                      
 16 Swift, Gillian G          13 NCA-SI                 57.36      58.43  
       27.83    58.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI                 56.81      58.52  
       28.24    58.52                                                      
 18 Ouyang, Olivia L          13 UN-SI                  57.90      58.55  
       28.11    58.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI                 58.59      58.65  
       28.40    58.65                                                      
 20 Widener, Brandi J         14 HSA-SI                 58.08      58.77  
       28.00    58.77                                                      
 21 Chhay, Melissa M          14 UN-SI                  57.36      59.09  
       28.50    59.09                                                      
 22 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                  58.27      59.19  
       28.18    59.19                                                      
 23 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 57.84      59.22  
       28.00    59.22                                                      
 23 Palmroos, Maja L          13 NCA-SI                 57.34      59.22  
       27.91    59.22                                                      
 25 Curran, Isabelle J        14 CAST-SI              1:05.77L     59.39  
       29.06    59.39                                                      
 -- Kragh, Mia A              13 RSD-SI                 55.27         DQ  
       26.59       DQ                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 16:44.03        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, BFST                     
         SDI: = 16:43.19        2003 MARY BETH FRANCIS, PS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Paola I         13 SBA-SI              17:36.18   17:40.82   20  
       28.64    59.63  1:31.06  2:03.04  2:34.68  3:06.72  3:38.75  4:10.91
     4:42.97  5:14.94  5:47.09  6:19.41  6:51.76  7:24.04  7:56.62  8:28.95
     9:01.24  9:33.54 10:06.24 10:38.74 11:11.54 11:44.14 12:16.54 12:49.34
    13:22.01 13:54.60 14:27.24 14:59.80 15:32.02 16:04.44 16:37.36 17:09.92
    17:40.82
  2 Schulze, Natalie A        14 PS-SI               18:10.38   18:05.36   17  
       29.14  1:00.64  1:32.33  2:04.08  2:36.26  3:08.51  3:40.54  4:13.16
     4:45.83  5:18.37  5:50.92  6:23.86  6:57.33  7:30.43  8:02.91  8:36.08
     9:09.49  9:42.74 10:16.20 10:50.04 11:23.58 11:56.69 12:30.34 13:03.90
    13:37.99 14:11.97 14:45.69 15:19.21 15:52.77 16:26.22 16:59.93 17:33.20
    18:05.36
  3 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI              18:15.97   18:22.15   16  
       29.01    59.94  1:31.64  2:03.92  2:36.79  3:09.51  3:42.63  4:16.05
     4:49.54  5:23.50  5:56.89  6:30.46  7:04.08  7:38.53  8:12.64  8:47.23
     9:20.51  9:54.34 10:28.64 11:02.22 11:36.31 12:10.64 12:44.87 13:18.87
    13:52.56 14:27.73 15:01.24 15:36.35 16:10.18 16:44.28 17:18.51 17:51.19
    18:22.15
  4 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI              18:49.89   18:27.89   15  
       30.20  1:02.74  1:36.04  2:09.83  2:43.52  3:17.03  3:50.84  4:24.40
     4:57.69  5:31.64  6:04.91  6:38.83  7:12.54  7:46.43  8:20.18  8:54.14
     9:27.70 10:01.80 10:35.76 11:10.00 11:43.73 12:17.56 12:51.62 13:25.39
    13:59.59 14:33.41 15:07.77 15:41.36 16:15.76 16:49.39 17:23.08 17:56.61
    18:27.89
  5 Lyon, Taylor C            13 RSD-SI              19:07.26   18:40.27   14  
       30.99  1:04.21  1:38.04  2:11.96  2:45.81  3:19.88  3:54.28  4:28.65
     5:03.22  5:37.94  6:12.03  6:46.39  7:20.80  7:55.23  8:29.63  9:03.88
     9:37.97 10:12.31 10:46.22 11:20.55 11:54.71 12:29.04 13:03.45 13:37.37
    14:11.49 14:45.49 15:19.53 15:53.44 16:27.54 17:01.21 17:34.95 18:08.61
    18:40.27
  6 Gidley, Erin A            13 SBA-SI              19:17.51   18:42.17   13  
       29.62  1:02.56  1:36.66  2:10.86  2:44.86  3:19.12  3:53.25  4:27.60
     5:01.87  5:36.66  6:10.39  6:44.37  7:18.29  7:52.27  8:26.20  9:00.34
     9:34.43 10:08.46 10:42.68 11:17.06 11:51.04 12:25.89 13:00.21 13:35.04
    14:09.51 14:44.32 15:18.80 15:53.21 16:27.64 17:01.84 17:36.42 18:10.57
    18:42.17
  7 Estrada, Laura L          14 SBA-SI              18:47.48   18:54.74   12  
       30.52  1:03.86  1:37.79  2:11.96  2:45.61  3:19.35  3:53.58  4:27.69
     5:01.44  5:35.50  6:09.57  6:43.61  7:18.10  7:52.39  8:27.04  9:01.54
     9:36.82 10:12.17 10:46.79 11:21.63 11:56.61 12:32.09 13:07.56 13:42.54
    14:17.25 14:52.90 15:28.18 16:03.37 16:38.45 17:13.44 17:47.55 18:22.02
    18:54.74
  8 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      14 SBA-SI              18:39.74   18:57.21   11  
       30.09  1:02.63  1:36.05  2:09.60  2:43.24  3:17.06  3:50.87  4:24.57
     4:58.01  5:32.02  6:06.18  6:40.72  7:16.36  7:51.35  8:26.58  9:01.79
     9:37.38 10:12.58 10:47.51 11:22.92 11:58.47 12:34.01 13:08.93 13:44.24
    14:19.53 14:54.70 15:29.76 16:04.49 16:39.42 17:14.65 17:49.64 18:24.24
    18:57.21
  9 Brecht, Natalie R         13 PS-SI               19:37.33   19:08.85    9  
       32.13  1:07.42  1:43.37  2:19.02  2:54.20  3:29.55  4:04.55  4:39.82
     5:14.78  5:50.00  6:25.06  7:00.23  7:36.15  8:11.85  8:46.42  9:21.03
     9:55.82 10:30.73 11:04.91 11:39.38 12:14.25 12:49.51 13:24.66 13:59.52
    14:34.46 15:09.16 15:44.02 16:18.14 16:52.77 17:27.49 18:02.15 18:36.62
    19:08.85
 10 Gonzales, Camryn E        13 CAST-SI             20:00.92   19:08.88    7  
       31.85  1:08.22  1:43.77  2:19.38  2:54.40  3:29.79  4:04.60  4:39.76
     5:15.06  5:50.89  6:26.03  7:01.27  7:37.17  8:12.49  8:47.90  9:23.74
     9:58.32 10:33.83 11:09.11 11:44.52 12:19.50 12:54.56 13:29.25 14:03.92
    14:38.65 15:12.76 15:46.77 16:21.18 16:55.53 17:30.32 18:04.71 18:37.64
    19:08.88
 11 Davila, Pia P             14 SBA-SI              18:55.91   19:10.96    6  
       29.66  1:02.81  1:36.20  2:09.55  2:43.01  3:16.43  3:50.73  4:25.41
     5:00.01  5:35.15  6:09.93  6:45.26  7:20.98  7:56.55  8:32.50  9:07.72
     9:42.88 10:17.82 10:54.14 11:29.13 12:04.83 12:40.82 13:17.15 13:53.30
    14:29.15 15:04.76 15:40.58 16:16.77 16:52.59 17:27.48 18:02.92 18:38.75
    19:10.96
 12 Faulstich, Claire E       13 NCA-SI              19:35.48   19:31.32    5  
       31.45  1:05.56  1:40.09  2:14.51  2:48.74  3:23.95  3:59.37  4:34.60
     5:09.96  5:45.24  6:20.64  6:56.41  7:31.42  8:07.27  8:43.01  9:18.54
     9:53.24 10:29.44 11:04.71 11:41.00 12:17.45 12:53.96 13:30.37 14:06.99
    14:43.65 15:20.15 15:56.69 16:32.87 17:09.19 17:45.58 18:21.27 18:57.35
    19:31.32
 13 Heineken, Sarah R         14 NCA-SI              19:58.63   19:31.47    4  
       31.84  1:06.62  1:41.63  2:16.39  2:51.56  3:26.98  4:02.53  4:37.83
     5:13.56  5:49.29  6:24.97  7:00.51  7:36.30  8:12.26  8:47.85  9:23.23
     9:59.00 10:35.00 11:11.06 11:47.27 12:23.01 12:59.14 13:35.12 14:11.46
    14:47.44 15:23.46 15:59.68 16:35.60 17:11.76 17:47.33 18:22.84 18:58.32
    19:31.47
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:12.28        2014 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS                         
         SDI: = 2:06.56        2015 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS, SBA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      2:16.76    2:14.57   40  
     1) Allison, Cassidy R 9            2) Brotman, Arielle B 10          
     3) Ryan, Molly R 10                4) Potwardowski, Katherine E 10   
       35.82  1:11.61  1:44.12  2:14.57                                    
  2 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:19.01    2:16.97   34  
     1) Hardin, Sarah V 10              2) Strouse, Hannah F 10           
     3) Zhu, Davina Y 10                4) Constantino, Poppy A 10        
       34.43  1:13.32  1:46.53  2:16.97                                    
  3 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              2:19.33    2:19.86   32  
     1) Rowe, Catherine N 9             2) Chen, Carley J 10              
     3) Wong, Cassidy K 10              4) Diep, Katie L 8                
       34.58  1:17.16  1:47.75  2:19.86                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:22.92    2:22.66   30  
     1) Chavez-Varela, Isabella 10      2) Monreal, Reianne V 10          
     3) Naval, Victoria 10              4) Hughes, London 8               
       34.66  1:14.99  1:47.97  2:22.66                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:23.21    2:24.56   28  
     1) Hoskinson, Jada R 9             2) Halpern, Hollis R 10           
     3) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 10    4) Albaladejo, Izzy L 10          
       36.43  1:19.50  1:54.33  2:24.56                                    
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      2:27.42    2:25.24   26  
     1) Cuffie, Licia S 9               2) Putnam, Lauren A 10            
     3) Muezzinoglu, Daria E 10         4) Dorrestein, Tatiana K 10       
       34.88  1:20.40  1:53.75  2:25.24                                    
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            2:25.15    2:25.33   24  
     1) Wang, Natalie 10                2) Hong, Isabelle A 9             
     3) Chen, Kaitlyn L 10              4) Yang, Rachel 10                
       38.36  1:25.47  1:57.75  2:25.33                                    
  8 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:31.11    2:32.91   22  
     1) Jarvis, Clara L 9               2) Borchert, Sienna G 9           
     3) Divis, Martina 10               4) Hou, Emily 9                   
       40.56  1:24.15  2:32.91                                             
  9 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:41.09    2:37.87   18  
     1) Prado, Angela J 9               2) Cline, Maggie J 9              
     3) Rundle, Riley A 10              4) Carrillo, Lorelei M 9          
       39.94  1:27.95  2:09.41  2:37.87                                    
 -- South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:41.09   x2:44.38  
     1) Lopez Avila, Diana 10           2) Michel, Ari I 10               
     3) Juarez, Kiana J 10              4) Tscherch, Natalie K 10         
       42.11  1:27.89  2:07.89  2:44.38                                    
 -- The Wave House San Diego Swim-SI  'A'             2:40.90   x2:45.51  
     1) Villachica, Angeline J 10       2) Rosas-Romero, Melanie G 9      
     3) Dimino, Gia L 10                4) Vigil Salas, Samantha I 8      
       42.99  1:28.19  2:45.51                                             
 -- Coronado Swim Association-SI  'A'                 2:41.09   x2:51.64  
     1) Andersen, Islay B 9             2) Balloy, Savannah L 10          
     3) Soderlund, Marina L 7           4) Brickhaus, Veronica K 10       
       54.25  1:29.22  2:25.24  2:51.64                                    
 -- Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         2:41.09   x2:51.77  
     1) Malone, Ellie D 10              2) Jayasinghe, Svara 8            
     3) Galindo, Savannah S 10          4) Harrington, Kiana E 8          
       44.92  1:38.90  2:14.99  2:51.77                                    
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'B'            2:41.09   x3:09.62  
     1) Topolovac, Makena J 10          2) Smith, Ryland T 10             
     3) Chauvapun, Colby R 8            4) Morera, Carmen M 10            
       48.55  1:32.00  2:35.06  3:09.62                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:35.45         DQ  
     1) Kotnik, Norah E 10              2) Carstairs, Lindsay A 10        
     3) Chou, Abigail 10                4) Finley, Micah M 9              
       40.19  1:23.32  2:01.69       DQ                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:55.22     2/21/16 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS                         
         SDI: = 1:55.22     2/21/16 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS, SBA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:59.16    1:56.18   40  
     1) Abrajan, Isabella D 12          2) Schmidt, Revere D 12           
     3) Hanaki, Meilene K 12            4) Larson, Aliyah L 12            
       30.16  1:00.76  1:29.41  1:56.18                                    
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:59.62    1:59.69   34  
     1) Lora, Mirsha 12                 2) Ruane, Maegan E 12             
     3) Lundgren, Emily L 12            4) Sanchez, Adania M 11           
       30.72  1:05.14  1:32.28  1:59.69                                    
  3 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              2:03.10    2:02.60   32  
     1) Rowe, Ashley K 12               2) Kirtland, Amanda L 12          
     3) Alonso, Delaney G 11            4) Smider, Tatiana J 12           
       29.49  1:05.05  1:34.10  2:02.60                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      2:01.45    2:04.67   30  
     1) Zhang, Amy Y 11                 2) James, Kelsey M 12             
     3) Cerceo, Talia L 12              4) Feyk, Liliana J 11             
       32.33  1:08.95  1:37.18  2:04.67                                    
  5 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:04.59    2:04.77   28  
     1) Gideon, Ryann L 12              2) Cox, Izzy J 11                 
     3) Kluge, Erin K 12                4) Browne, Rylee Q 12             
       32.34  1:07.34  1:38.31  2:04.77                                    
  6 Coronado Swim Association-SI  'A'                 2:12.16    2:08.78   26  
     1) Arnas, Ashley G 12              2) Hawthorne, Lydia S 12          
     3) Everitt, Jamison P 11           4) Hammond, Alexis T 12           
       30.62  1:04.74  1:38.07  2:08.78                                    
  7 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:07.01    2:09.17   24  
     1) Telfer, Caryn N 12              2) Ren, Maddy Y 12                
     3) Baron, Miko L 11                4) Wong, Hannah G 11              
       32.15  1:09.12  1:41.06  2:09.17                                    
  8 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:10.83    2:09.20   22  
     1) Henry, Ryan L 12                2) Peavey, Julia J 11             
     3) Hazle, Kathryn M 12             4) Rump, Laurenza P 12            
       31.73  1:09.13  1:40.17  2:09.20                                    
  9 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      2:06.70    2:09.31   18  
     1) Groom, Emily J 12               2) Preston, Tiana L 12            
     3) Pham, Emma L 12                 4) Park, Lauren J 11              
       33.60  1:10.51  1:41.33  2:09.31                                    
 10 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:11.54    2:10.70   14  
     1) Ongteco, Annika S 12            2) Lee, Yealin 12                 
     3) Rivas, Daniella A 12            4) Ahmed, Tanya 12                
       33.51  1:10.69  1:42.87  2:10.70                                    
 11 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:08.73    2:10.90   12  
     1) Burnworth, Hannah M 12          2) Abbott, Piper 12               
     3) Munch, Rachel K 12              4) Furuholmen, Kristen J 12       
       43.41  1:12.60  1:43.03  2:10.90                                    
 12 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    2:13.72    2:11.03   10  
     1) Winter, Reyna B 12              2) Nguyen, My K 11                
     3) Garcia-Hale, Maya M 12          4) McMahon, Cristina M 12         
       35.34  1:09.96  1:40.82  2:11.03                                    
 13 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               2:14.07    2:11.16    8  
     1) Lee, Elizabeth D 11             2) Lynne, Sally K 12              
     3) Reynolds, Audrey X 11           4) Rowe, Jessica R 12             
       33.07  1:10.08  1:41.37  2:11.16                                    
 14 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            2:11.61    2:14.55    6  
     1) Luu, Emmy M 12                  2) Vargas, Sofie M 11             
     3) Mah, Maxine 12                  4) Lee Greenblatt, Zoe 12         
       31.82  1:12.93  1:41.96  2:14.55                                    
 15 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         2:12.87    2:15.29    4  
     1) Dang, Megan V 12                2) Jayasinghe, Simran 11          
     3) Baldwin, Riley R 11             4) Macaulay, Lulu L 12            
       31.17  1:14.94  1:50.88  2:15.29                                    
 -- Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            2:15.99   x2:20.72  
     1) Kansagara, Shiva G 12           2) Halcomb, Dakota 11             
     3) Yeager, Nicole A 12             4) Espinoza, Ruby 12              
       41.13  1:16.50  1:50.35  2:20.72                                    
 -- Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'B'            2:16.89   x2:28.59  
     1) Willett, Adelina D 11           2) Sapper, Olivia N 12            
     3) Haro, Macy G 12                 4) Thiem, Harli R 12              
       35.30  1:22.87  1:55.10  2:28.59                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:57.64     2/21/16 NORTH COAST AQUATICS                       
         SDI: = 3:47.04     2/22/13 PACIFIC SWIM                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      4:03.85    4:04.76   40  
     1) Harvey, Noelle E 13             2) Lieu, Krystal T 13             
     3) Dorostkar, Carlie M 14          4) Fanta, Greta M 14              
       29.28  1:00.86  1:32.80  2:19.36  2:37.91  3:09.80  3:35.77  4:04.76
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        4:03.88    4:11.40   34  
     1) Davila, Pia P 14                2) Hagewood, Ceci 13              
     3) Villa-Jimenez, Itzel 14         4) Castillo, Paola I 13           
       31.40  1:05.01  1:37.60  2:15.08  2:43.73  3:16.65  3:42.73  4:11.40
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      4:08.47    4:11.70   32  
     1) Ryan, Keely D 14                2) Pentlarge, Catie A 14          
     3) Palmroos, Maja L 13             4) Huang, Katherine M 13          
       30.93  1:03.03  1:37.09  2:15.28  2:42.98  3:16.20  3:42.65  4:11.70
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:12.90    4:12.01   30  
     1) Lyon, Taylor C 13               2) Sihota, Ameeta K 13            
     3) Kragh, Mia A 13                 4) Woelkers, Megan E 14           
       31.62  1:03.84  1:38.03  2:15.95  2:43.40  3:15.74  3:42.27  4:12.01
  5 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            4:15.84    4:15.20   28  
     1) Willett, Aurelia P 14           2) Sapper, Rachel J 14            
     3) Widener, Brandi J 14            4) Hall, Laney J 14               
       31.35  1:04.42  1:37.80  2:16.10  2:45.94  3:21.66  3:47.19  4:15.20
  6 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            4:09.77    4:15.66   26  
     1) Kang, Emily K 14                2) Zhang, Charlotte L 14          
     3) Cong, Charlotte R 14            4) Collins, Cami 14               
       31.56           1:40.08  2:18.33           3:21.00  3:47.45  4:15.66
  7 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       4:22.25    4:16.93   24  
     1) Boese, Natalia L 13             2) Burger, Ava C 13               
     3) Novotny, Bria A 14              4) Madden, Rebecca C 13           
       30.94  1:04.60  1:37.66  2:18.20  2:45.93  3:19.82  3:47.29  4:16.93
  8 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    4:19.82    4:22.17   22  
     1) Gonzales, Jordyn M 13           2) Tenorio, Kiara 13              
     3) Moultrie, Taylor 14             4) Curran, Isabelle J 14          
       32.87  1:07.45  1:43.30           2:51.09           3:51.68  4:22.17
  9 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              4:26.49    4:22.52   18  
     1) Kidd, Katie 13                  2) Raagas, Kiana M 13             
     3) Lingham, Lindsey E 13           4) Perez, Paulina 13              
       31.65  1:06.60  1:40.39  2:19.26  2:49.19  3:23.81  3:51.87  4:22.52
 10 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        4:21.09    4:23.02   14  
     1) Martha, Aranza O 13             2) Lopez, Alejandra J 14          
     3) Parsons, Jamie L 13             4) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 14        
       32.24  1:07.96  1:41.05  2:19.77  2:51.01  3:27.30  3:53.84  4:23.02
 11 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              4:17.36    4:24.82   12  
     1) Diep, Allyson K 13              2) Schulze, Natalie A 14          
     3) Gan, Jessie 13                  4) Rowe, Isabelle G 13            
       31.51  1:12.46  1:39.92  2:18.60  2:50.94  3:27.71  3:54.96  4:24.82
 12 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'B'            4:20.35    4:25.59   10  
     1) Douglas, Christine A 13         2) Luu, Isabel K 13               
     3) Wu, Christine S 13              4) Han, Aimee 13                  
       32.62  1:07.22  1:41.11  2:20.05  2:50.66  3:27.29  3:54.79  4:25.59
 13 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         4:29.83    4:29.64    8  
     1) Ramirez, Maya L 13              2) Langat, Isabel J 13            
     3) Shields, Tiffany A 13           4) Shields, Taylor B 13           
       31.87  1:07.74  1:44.05  2:24.87  2:53.75  3:27.80  3:57.33  4:29.64
 14 Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            4:30.99    4:34.55    6  
     1) Seto, Vickie 13                 2) Ha, Nha-Ai P 13                
     3) Seto, Valerie 13                4) Hackman, Dani R 13             
       33.37  1:09.08  1:46.97  2:32.11  3:00.88  3:34.97  4:03.61  4:34.55
 15 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                        4:39.66    4:34.95    4  
     1) Duffy, Kate 14                  2) Farnsworth, Noelle B 14        
     3) Hanzal, Skylar R 14             4) Spears, Jordan M 14            
       34.14  1:10.77  1:46.22  2:24.34  2:55.67  3:31.83  4:01.44  4:34.95
 -- San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            4:38.51   x4:55.36  
     1) Thomas, Blest M 13              2) Morgan, Alex E 13              
     3) Randall, Rhiya T 13             4) Lobb, Victoria R 13            
       30.82  1:04.40  1:43.57  2:29.11  3:04.78  3:47.89  4:19.95  4:55.36
 -- Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'B'            4:40.19   x4:58.26  
     1) Dickman, Madison M 13           2) Gilmore, Isabella R 13         
     3) Prado, Annika I 13              4) Mancuso, Avery C 13            
       35.03  1:13.14  1:54.73  2:42.28  3:14.46  3:51.43  4:23.60  4:58.26