Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/27/17 07:21 AM
                2017 SI SC Junior Olympics - 2/24/17 to 2/26/17                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 7:18.01        2014 RANCHO SAN DIEGUITO                        
         SDI: = 7:25.31        2009 NORTH COAST AQUATICS                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       7:10.29    7:14.06*  40  
     1) Workman, Eric D 14              2) Morris, Mason P 14             
     3) Pozdnyakov, Phil V 14           4) Dugas, Yuma L 14               
       24.86    52.25  1:19.80  1:47.13  2:11.75  2:39.22  3:07.46  3:35.72
     4:00.66  4:28.69  4:57.64  5:24.29  5:48.90  6:16.78  6:45.60  7:14.06
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       7:39.46    7:33.77   34  
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 13     2) Hildesheim, Ethan J 14         
     3) Loy, Lukas S 14                 4) Wong, Kyle R 13                
       25.33    53.40  1:22.29  1:51.37  2:17.04  2:45.60  3:15.73  3:45.73
     4:11.74  4:40.51  5:10.35  5:40.04  6:04.98  6:33.25  7:03.31  7:33.77
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      7:41.09    7:43.23   32  
     1) Brown, Lucius Y 13              2) Parker, Matt S 13              
     3) Ladman, Adam W 13               4) Hsu, Jonathan I 14             
       25.22    53.73  1:23.50  1:54.09  2:19.57  2:50.00  3:21.27  3:50.22
     4:15.71  4:45.29  5:16.26  5:46.40  6:11.34  6:40.30  7:11.31  7:43.23
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        7:51.80    7:47.32   30  
     1) Schalge Jr, Troy D 13           2) Kinney, Skylar 14              
     3) Flaherty, Zach R 13             4) Gomez, Samuel 14               
       26.14    54.61  1:24.29  1:53.50  2:19.60  2:49.22  3:20.00  3:59.54
     4:17.32  4:47.18  5:18.74  5:52.99  6:15.89  6:44.67  7:15.13  7:47.32
  5 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            7:43.25    7:50.31   28  
     1) Hernandez, Nathan D 14          2) Colombo, Lucas J 13            
     3) Covert, James M 14              4) Cheary, Gavin M 14             
       28.61    59.47  1:31.32  2:26.77  2:57.71  3:29.66           4:06.94
     4:28.54  4:59.58  5:31.63  6:01.44  6:25.58  6:53.56  7:22.28  7:50.31
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      7:55.56    7:50.92   26  
     1) Lo, Jonathan 14                 2) Parsons, Nathaniel K 13        
     3) Ellis, Braden M 13              4) Lopez, Abraham 13              
       26.48    55.86  1:26.25  1:57.52  2:23.06  2:53.09  3:25.37  3:56.53
     4:22.10  4:52.45  5:24.75  5:57.05  6:22.57  6:51.87  7:22.28  7:50.92
  7 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               8:07.11    8:00.13   24  
     1) Jin, Lei 14                     2) Paiz, Nathan B 14              
     3) Jenov, George A 14              4) Simpson, Aidan A 14            
       27.18    57.02  1:29.16  2:17.04  2:56.72  3:27.98           3:58.21
     4:24.91  4:56.88  5:30.32  6:03.40  6:23.32  6:59.35  7:30.72  8:00.13
  8 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    8:10.45    8:02.75   22  
     1) Keppler, Jeffrey C 14           2) Molter, Aiden J 13             
     3) DeBever, Keegan J 13            4) Davies, Greyson J 13           
       25.58    53.96  1:24.18  1:53.78  2:21.43  2:53.46  3:26.74  3:59.98
     4:29.02  5:01.09  5:34.17  6:06.93  6:33.10  7:02.76  7:33.67  8:02.75
  9 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            8:09.13    8:11.26   18  
     1) Zhuo, Kevin J 13                2) Rosenbaum, Milan Y 14          
     3) Park, Thomas 13                 4) Prestrelski, Stefan 14         
       26.41    55.93  1:28.10  2:01.32  2:32.04  3:06.35  3:41.90  4:17.18
     4:43.06  5:12.27  5:43.76  6:13.68  6:40.29  7:10.00  7:40.91  8:11.26
 10 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'B'            8:47.43    8:41.02   14  
     1) Correia, Cayden K 13            2) Starling, Bryant W 13          
     3) Stinnett, Drew R 13             4) Taquino, Colin R 13            
       28.93    59.24  1:31.61  2:10.43  2:33.55  3:05.65  3:39.56  4:10.43
     4:41.12  5:15.48  5:50.48  6:24.12  6:54.66  7:30.81  8:06.72  8:41.02
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 5:04.93        1990 TONY DUAL, HSA                             
         SDI: = 4:57.95        1980 JIM BODINE, HSA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA-SI               5:24.42    5:19.64   20  
       28.47    59.74  1:32.08  2:04.59  2:37.25  3:09.75  3:42.44  4:15.40
     4:48.02  5:19.64                                                      
  2 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS-SI                5:33.71    5:25.62   17  
       29.59  1:01.51  1:34.11  2:07.52  2:40.27  3:13.69  3:46.62  4:20.24
     4:53.29  5:25.62                                                      
  3 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI               5:22.12    5:28.46   16  
       29.08  1:00.83  1:33.44  2:06.93  2:40.78  3:14.63  3:48.39  4:22.03
     4:55.62  5:28.46                                                      
  4 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR-SI              5:39.57    5:29.82   15  
       29.69  1:03.46  1:36.97  2:11.24  2:45.02  3:18.29  3:51.86  4:25.39
     4:58.43  5:29.82                                                      
  5 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD-SI               5:30.28    5:30.25   14  
       29.41  1:01.33  1:35.03  2:08.91  2:42.24  3:16.27  3:49.95  4:24.07
     4:57.92  5:30.25                                                      
  6 Sway, Colin M             12 RSD-SI               5:50.51    5:33.57   13  
       30.61  1:03.84  1:38.55  2:12.51  2:47.06  3:21.51  3:55.92  4:29.24
     5:02.13  5:33.57                                                      
  7 Toledo, Avenn M           12 NCA-SI               5:51.14    5:36.96   12  
       29.46  1:02.59  1:36.90  2:11.50  2:45.66  3:20.95  3:54.97  4:30.99
     5:05.01  5:36.96                                                      
  8 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST-SI              5:44.61    5:38.82   11  
       28.94  1:01.40  1:35.05  2:10.06  2:45.04  3:19.77  3:54.67  4:29.38
     5:04.55  5:38.82                                                      
  9 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI              5:43.23    5:41.50    9  
       30.96  1:05.21  1:39.48  2:14.20  2:48.72  3:23.21  3:58.83  4:33.74
     5:08.37  5:41.50                                                      
 10 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                5:37.12    5:41.58    7  
       30.50  1:04.22  1:38.55  2:13.00  2:47.71  3:22.94  3:57.98  4:33.06
     5:07.80  5:41.58                                                      
 11 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA-SI               5:38.49    5:50.31    6  
       30.97  1:05.30  1:40.40  2:14.86  2:50.96                    4:38.97
     5:50.31                                                               
 12 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               5:43.58    5:51.42    5  
       29.86  1:03.71  1:38.62  2:13.97  2:49.78  3:26.13  4:03.56  4:39.96
     5:16.43  5:51.42                                                      
 13 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI               5:56.47    5:53.43    4  
       30.26  1:06.42  1:43.72  2:19.24  2:54.02  3:31.58  4:07.59  4:43.88
     5:19.28  5:53.43                                                      
 14 Ellis, Donavon K          11 NCA-SI               6:18.31    5:54.63    3  
       33.38  1:09.55  1:45.73  2:21.74  2:57.16  3:33.46  4:09.23  4:44.80
     5:20.49  5:54.63                                                      
 15 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA-SI               6:13.04    5:55.68    2  
       31.20  1:06.70  1:42.61  2:18.52  2:55.96  3:31.60  4:08.43  4:45.46
     5:22.23  5:55.68                                                      
 16 Yargeau, Trevor J         12 RSD-SI               5:59.82    5:56.57    1  
       32.47  1:07.65  1:43.58  2:19.35  2:55.05  3:31.55  4:08.34  4:44.82
     5:21.93  5:56.57                                                      
 17 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST-SI              5:58.04    5:56.85  
       29.94  1:05.95  1:38.25  2:18.89  2:55.79  3:33.40  4:10.65  4:46.93
     5:22.07  5:56.85                                                      
 18 Cho, Ethan C              12 RSD-SI               6:10.10    5:57.65  
       33.08  1:09.01  1:45.28  2:21.43  2:57.85  3:34.57  4:11.04  4:47.08
     5:22.63  5:57.65                                                      
 19 Becker, Blake A           11 RSD-SI               6:13.59    6:02.19  
       32.82  1:09.37  1:46.96  2:23.59  3:01.15  3:38.65  4:15.31  4:52.41
     5:29.30  6:02.19                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS-SI                6:11.43    6:02.58  
       32.26  1:07.96  1:44.91  2:21.84  2:59.09  3:36.66  4:14.29  4:51.72
     5:28.48  6:02.58                                                      
 21 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               5:57.67    6:08.10  
       32.89  1:08.08  1:45.02  2:22.68  2:59.82  3:37.66  4:15.53  4:53.18
     5:31.10  6:08.10                                                      
 22 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY-SI               6:02.36    6:09.06  
       31.11  1:07.15  1:44.50  2:22.07  3:00.00  3:38.32  4:16.58  4:56.30
     5:34.66  6:09.06                                                      
 23 Sampath, Atharv G         12 RSD-SI               6:11.34    6:10.91  
       32.37  1:08.33  1:45.27  2:22.22  3:00.04  3:38.06  4:16.34  4:54.11
     5:32.81  6:10.91                                                      
 24 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               6:18.28    6:12.86  
       33.87  1:11.82  1:50.71  2:27.91  3:05.83  3:43.41  4:21.70  4:59.47
     5:37.04  6:12.86                                                      
 25 Mohr, Eli J               12 CAST-SI              6:08.38    6:17.84  
       31.51  1:08.22  1:46.15  2:24.59  3:03.61  3:43.08  4:21.23  5:02.46
     5:41.55  6:17.84                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 9:27.54        2009 JAMESON LYON, NCA                          
         SDI: = 9:27.54        2009 JAMESON LYON, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD-SI              10:04.40    9:56.53   20  
       26.96    56.41  1:26.45  1:56.54  2:26.64  2:56.56  3:27.03  3:57.55
     4:26.38  4:56.69  5:26.79  5:57.37  6:27.11  6:57.68  7:28.02  7:58.22
     8:28.26  8:58.16  9:27.68  9:56.53                                    
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 RSD-SI              10:26.74   10:15.59   17  
       26.95    56.54  1:26.77  1:57.35  2:28.26  2:58.92  3:29.60  4:00.76
     4:31.55  5:02.86  5:34.02  6:05.38  6:36.84  7:08.22  7:39.60  8:10.91
     8:42.31  9:13.96  9:45.30 10:15.59                                    
  3 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI             10:51.62   10:24.27   16  
       27.42    59.31  1:31.11  2:03.14  2:35.30  3:07.60  3:38.36  4:09.99
     4:41.82  5:13.40  5:44.98  6:16.93  6:47.47  7:19.39  7:51.13  8:22.38
     8:53.48  9:24.30  9:54.75 10:24.27                                    
  4 Prestrelski, Stefan       14 PAC-SI              10:39.59   10:27.50   15  
       27.45    58.58  1:29.71  2:01.26  2:33.26  3:05.31  3:36.88  4:08.82
     4:41.01  5:12.89  5:44.78  6:16.96  6:48.72  7:20.65  7:52.75  8:24.73
     8:55.88  9:26.91  9:57.69 10:27.50                                    
  5 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI              10:40.30   10:28.11   14  
       28.28    59.65  1:30.96  2:02.93  2:35.02  3:07.23  3:39.26  4:11.04
     4:42.78  5:14.78  5:46.38  6:18.04  6:49.70  7:21.57  7:53.11  8:24.44
     8:55.73  9:27.29  9:58.10 10:28.11                                    
  6 Schmidt, Drew T           14 RSD-SI              10:38.28   10:29.56   13  
       28.12    59.07  1:30.46  2:02.12  2:33.92  3:05.58  3:37.25  4:09.23
     4:41.16  5:12.79  5:44.85  6:16.62  6:48.31  7:20.08  7:52.25  8:24.02
     8:55.61  9:27.27  9:58.97 10:29.56                                    
  7 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD-SI              10:33.67   10:30.20   12  
       27.84    58.64  1:29.92  2:01.56  2:33.40  3:05.41  3:37.34  4:09.01
     4:41.15  5:12.82  5:44.70  6:16.82  6:48.56  7:20.71  7:52.48  8:24.16
     8:56.02  9:27.52  9:58.97 10:30.20                                    
  8 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI               10:23.43L  10:32.69   11  
       26.92    57.03  1:28.10  1:59.71  2:31.19  3:03.07  3:34.60  4:06.63
     4:38.60  5:10.96  5:43.59  6:16.18  6:48.52  7:21.26  7:54.27  8:26.56
     8:59.12  9:31.43 10:03.33 10:32.69                                    
  9 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA-SI              11:07.34   10:35.52    9  
       27.31    57.35  1:28.54  2:00.60  2:32.80  3:05.04  3:37.31  4:09.75
     4:42.11  5:14.63  5:46.85  6:18.98  6:51.29  7:23.79  7:56.35  8:28.61
     9:00.59  9:32.63 10:04.69 10:35.52                                    
 10 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI             10:53.68   10:37.81    7  
       28.40    59.50  1:30.97  2:02.96  2:35.28  3:07.71  3:39.66  4:12.02
     4:44.37  5:16.50  5:49.21  6:21.32  6:53.56  7:26.21  7:58.81  8:30.91
     9:03.04  9:34.89 10:07.04 10:37.81                                    
 11 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA-SI              10:40.83   10:38.70    6  
       27.88  1:00.01  1:32.32  2:04.69  2:37.03  3:09.01  3:41.38  4:13.82
     4:46.63  5:19.56  5:52.01  6:24.67  6:57.22  7:29.95  8:02.74  8:34.53
     9:06.32  9:37.98 10:09.33 10:38.70                                    
 12 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR-SI             11:01.93   10:48.67    5  
       27.80    57.85  1:29.25  2:01.13  2:33.66  3:06.74  3:39.92  4:12.72
     4:45.82  5:19.05  5:51.90  6:25.32  6:58.58  7:31.92  8:05.57  8:38.55
     9:11.96  9:45.01 10:16.93 10:48.67                                    
 13 Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA-SI              11:19.93   11:07.16    4  
       29.07  1:00.83  1:32.66  2:05.60  2:38.52  3:11.32  3:44.47  4:17.78
     4:51.58  5:25.65  5:59.93  6:34.32  7:08.16  7:42.39  8:17.08  8:50.93
     9:24.93  9:59.53 10:33.73 11:07.16                                    
 14 Natale, Christian D       13 UN-SI               11:25.24   11:16.65    3  
       28.41  1:00.32  1:34.49  2:09.00  2:43.42  3:17.44  3:52.17  4:26.22
     5:00.81  5:35.34  6:09.67  6:44.52  7:18.81  7:53.32  8:27.75  9:01.86
     9:35.65 10:09.82 10:43.74 11:16.65                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.62        1993 ARAM KEVORKIAN, SSD                        
         SDI: = 1:06.39        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               1:10.01    1:07.90   20  
       31.13  1:07.90                                                      
  2 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                1:15.57    1:11.08   17  
       31.94  1:11.08                                                      
  3 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                1:15.71    1:13.94   16  
       35.06  1:13.94                                                      
  4 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI               1:16.95    1:14.44   15  
       35.60  1:14.44                                                      
  5 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI               1:17.19    1:15.73   14  
       34.96  1:15.73                                                      
  6 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI               1:17.64    1:16.16   13  
       37.65  1:16.16                                                      
  7 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI               1:18.16    1:17.81   12  
       35.93  1:17.81                                                      
  8 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI              1:18.00    1:17.98   11  
       34.52  1:17.98                                                      
B - Final
  9 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:18.36    1:16.57    9  
       36.16  1:16.57                                                      
 10 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI               1:20.20    1:18.77    7  
       37.44  1:18.77                                                      
 11 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI               1:18.45    1:19.06    6  
       36.56  1:19.06                                                      
 12 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD-SI               1:18.95    1:20.56    5  
       37.16  1:20.56                                                      
 13 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI              1:22.03    1:21.25    4  
       38.50  1:21.25                                                      
 14 Wang, Arthur Z            10 RSD-SI               1:21.55    1:21.30    3  
       40.30  1:21.30                                                      
 15 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI               1:21.66    1:22.06    2  
       37.67  1:22.06                                                      
 16 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:20.74    1:22.22    1  
       37.23  1:22.22                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.62        1993 ARAM KEVORKIAN, SSD                        
         SDI: = 1:06.39        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               1:09.81    1:10.01  
       32.55  1:10.01                                                      
  2 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                1:14.83    1:15.57  
       35.00  1:15.57                                                      
  3 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                1:13.94    1:15.71  
       34.52  1:15.71                                                      
  4 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI               1:18.17    1:16.95  
       37.47  1:16.95                                                      
  5 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI               1:17.12    1:17.19  
       35.62  1:17.19                                                      
  6 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI               1:20.11    1:17.64  
       37.95  1:17.64                                                      
  7 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI              1:21.06    1:18.00  
       34.48  1:18.00                                                      
  8 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI               1:20.59    1:18.16  
       37.05  1:18.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:19.50    1:18.36  
       37.02  1:18.36                                                      
 10 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI               1:19.32    1:18.45  
       35.98  1:18.45                                                      
 11 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD-SI               1:20.96    1:18.95  
       38.59  1:18.95                                                      
 12 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI               1:19.54    1:20.20  
       36.56  1:20.20                                                      
 13 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:21.81    1:20.74  
       35.94  1:20.74                                                      
 14 Wang, Arthur Z            10 RSD-SI               1:23.11    1:21.55  
       39.88  1:21.55                                                      
 15 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI               1:21.26    1:21.66  
       37.17  1:21.66                                                      
 16 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI              1:20.66    1:22.03  
       38.61  1:22.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bolitho, Callum C         10 RSD-SI               1:23.07    1:22.73  
       39.43  1:22.73                                                      
 18 Paul, Brandon C            9 NCA-SI               1:24.89    1:23.32  
       39.74  1:23.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI               1:22.90    1:23.56  
       39.13  1:23.56                                                      
 20 Howell, Shark Heart W     10 RSD-SI               1:23.28    1:25.15  
       40.53  1:25.15                                                      
 21 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               1:23.82    1:26.31  
       40.07  1:26.31                                                      
 22 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA-SI               1:22.18    1:26.64  
       39.87  1:26.64                                                      
 23 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:25.84    1:28.60  
       41.73  1:28.60                                                      
 -- Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI               1:21.84         DQ  
       40.55       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.56        2012 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                            
         SDI: = 57.95        2000 NICHOLAS ZECH, PS                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI               1:04.18    1:03.02   20  
       28.70  1:03.02                                                      
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:04.83    1:04.21   17  
       29.06  1:04.21                                                      
  3 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI               1:05.22    1:05.65   16  
       30.47  1:05.65                                                      
  4 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI               1:06.18    1:06.55   15  
       30.28  1:06.55                                                      
  5 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST-SI              1:07.90    1:06.97   14  
       31.56  1:06.97                                                      
  6 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI               1:07.84    1:07.29   13  
       31.21  1:07.29                                                      
  7 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI               1:05.58    1:07.34   12  
       31.27  1:07.34                                                      
  8 Schneider, Collin M       12 NCA-SI               1:08.18    1:08.69   11  
       32.06  1:08.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Toledo, Avenn M           12 NCA-SI               1:08.41    1:06.87    9  
       30.66  1:06.87                                                      
 10 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                1:09.32    1:07.78    7  
       31.45  1:07.78                                                      
 11 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI               1:09.86    1:08.21    6  
       31.47  1:08.21                                                      
 12 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY-SI               1:10.04    1:09.52    5  
       33.31  1:09.52                                                      
 13 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  11 WSST-SI              1:11.89    1:10.96    4  
       31.64  1:10.96                                                      
 14 Frawley, Tytan A          12 CAST-SI              1:11.41    1:11.08    3  
       33.68  1:11.08                                                      
 15 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI               1:11.60    1:12.89    2  
       34.32  1:12.89                                                      
 16 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST-SI              1:12.01    1:13.96    1  
       35.13  1:13.96                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.56        2012 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                            
         SDI: = 57.95        2000 NICHOLAS ZECH, PS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI               1:06.63    1:04.18  
       29.63  1:04.18                                                      
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:06.58    1:04.83  
       29.66  1:04.83                                                      
  3 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI               1:08.26    1:05.22  
       30.59  1:05.22                                                      
  4 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI               1:07.65    1:05.58  
       29.74  1:05.58                                                      
  5 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI               1:07.85    1:06.18  
       29.78  1:06.18                                                      
  6 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI               1:07.67    1:07.84  
       31.23  1:07.84                                                      
  7 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST-SI              1:09.93    1:07.90  
       31.94  1:07.90                                                      
  8 Schneider, Collin M       12 NCA-SI               1:11.13    1:08.18  
       31.74  1:08.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toledo, Avenn M           12 NCA-SI               1:10.59    1:08.41  
       31.59  1:08.41                                                      
 10 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                1:10.09    1:09.32  
       31.69  1:09.32                                                      
 11 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI               1:11.46    1:09.86  
       32.25  1:09.86                                                      
 12 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY-SI               1:12.89    1:10.04  
       33.91  1:10.04                                                      
 13 Frawley, Tytan A          12 CAST-SI              1:10.21    1:11.41  
       33.29  1:11.41                                                      
 14 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI               1:10.09    1:11.60  
       33.62  1:11.60                                                      
 15 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  11 WSST-SI              1:13.11    1:11.89  
       32.01  1:11.89                                                      
 16 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST-SI              1:13.89    1:12.01  
       34.69  1:12.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC-SI               1:11.36    1:12.64  
       33.44  1:12.64                                                      
 18 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:12.20    1:13.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD-SI               1:13.42    1:13.54  
       34.35  1:13.54                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:08.88        2009 MICKEY MACKLE, RSD                         
         SDI: = 4:05.98        2003 ANDRE SCHULTZ, NCA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI               4:15.67    4:11.12   20  
       26.38    56.40  1:28.81  2:01.16  2:37.64  3:13.91  3:43.17  4:11.12
  2 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               4:22.53    4:18.19   17  
       27.48    58.36  1:33.35  2:08.84  2:44.82  3:21.97  3:50.91  4:18.19
  3 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 RSD-SI               4:25.36    4:18.25   16  
       27.47    58.49  1:31.09  2:03.24  2:41.65  3:20.05  3:50.20  4:18.25
  4 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              4:27.51    4:25.13   15  
       27.29    58.95  1:33.74  2:08.37  2:45.33  3:24.09  3:55.12  4:25.13
  5 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              4:33.74    4:28.76   14  
       28.84  1:02.29  1:38.82  2:15.13  2:51.61  3:28.29  3:59.64  4:28.76
  6 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                4:35.55    4:31.08   13  
       28.87  1:02.63  1:36.26  2:10.59  2:51.29  3:32.02  4:01.38  4:31.08
  7 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              4:33.28    4:31.41   12  
       27.87  1:03.18  1:37.42  2:10.70  2:50.79  3:31.09  4:02.80  4:31.41
  8 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI               4:31.46    4:35.78   11  
       28.50  1:01.02  1:37.41  2:13.61  2:53.30  3:33.33  4:05.30  4:35.78
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:08.88        2009 MICKEY MACKLE, RSD                         
         SDI: = 4:05.98        2003 ANDRE SCHULTZ, NCA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI               4:13.40    4:15.67  
       26.31    56.17  1:28.94  2:01.46  2:39.82  3:17.76  3:46.96  4:15.67
  2 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               4:30.61    4:22.53  
       27.95    59.85  1:35.16  2:09.71  2:46.46  3:23.86  3:53.42  4:22.53
  3 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 RSD-SI               4:21.19    4:25.36  
       27.47    58.47  1:31.64  2:04.06  2:43.31  3:23.21  3:54.94  4:25.36
  4 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              4:38.70    4:27.51  
       28.06    59.82  1:34.96  2:09.41  2:46.31  3:24.48  3:56.26  4:27.51
  5 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI               4:35.13    4:31.46  
       28.14  1:01.34  1:36.71  2:12.18  2:51.26  3:30.78  4:01.01  4:31.46
  6 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              4:46.33    4:33.28  
       29.13  1:02.34  1:37.80  2:11.63  2:50.88  3:31.54  4:03.15  4:33.28
  7 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              4:38.32    4:33.74  
       28.40  1:01.62  1:39.45  2:16.30  2:53.04  3:31.13  4:03.30  4:33.74
  8 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                4:41.87    4:35.55  
       28.55  1:01.71  1:36.54  2:11.34  2:51.96  3:33.82  4:04.98  4:35.55
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Drew T           14 RSD-SI               4:39.38    4:35.77  
       28.85  1:02.60  1:37.91  2:12.68  2:52.55  3:32.91  4:05.00  4:35.77
 10 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               4:43.96    4:38.81  
       31.33  1:03.62  1:39.95  2:16.90  2:54.35  3:34.36  4:07.95  4:38.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA-SI               4:44.74    4:39.35  
       29.83           1:40.77  2:17.42  2:55.78  3:35.90  4:08.12  4:39.35
 12 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA-SI               4:45.84    4:43.22  
       29.99  1:05.54  1:41.14  2:15.81  2:56.09  3:36.85  4:10.76  4:43.22
 13 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR-SI              4:42.43    4:45.50  
       30.32  1:06.37  1:43.49  2:20.01  2:59.40  3:40.24  4:13.73  4:45.50
 14 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               4:56.04    4:47.34  
       30.86  1:05.92  1:41.63  2:17.31  3:00.45  3:44.38  4:16.25  4:47.34
 15 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI               4:45.09    4:48.97  
       27.28    59.16  1:38.86  2:17.61  3:01.41  3:43.47  4:17.19  4:48.97
 16 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               5:40.17L   4:49.77  
       28.97  1:04.47  1:42.19  2:19.69  3:00.76  3:43.92  4:18.44  4:49.77
 17 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA-SI               5:07.17    4:50.38  
       30.93  1:07.82  1:43.28  2:19.48  2:58.87  3:40.06  4:15.89  4:50.38
 18 Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA-SI               4:59.37    4:50.90  
       30.08  1:05.36  1:42.19  2:18.85  3:02.58  3:46.75  4:19.19  4:50.90
 19 Ellis, Braden M           13 NCA-SI               4:49.36    4:54.03  
       30.06  1:06.54  1:46.02  2:24.17  3:05.15  3:46.55  4:20.46  4:54.03
 20 Cioaca, Allen V           13 RSD-SI               4:58.88    4:55.03  
       31.51  1:07.38  1:45.31  2:23.24           3:49.14  4:22.85  4:55.03
 21 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA-SI               5:03.12    4:55.57  
       31.13  1:06.28  1:42.96  2:18.70  3:04.24  3:49.46  4:23.27  4:55.57
 22 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD-SI               4:52.56    4:57.21  
       29.85  1:04.27  1:44.83  2:23.76  3:05.14  3:48.20  4:23.52  4:57.21
 23 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD-SI               5:01.00    4:57.89  
       31.32           1:44.99  2:22.10  3:07.91  3:51.57  4:25.15  4:57.89
 24 Cabrera, Nathan R         13 SBA-SI               4:54.98    4:58.13  
       29.35  1:04.83  1:44.29  2:22.99  3:04.07  3:46.63  4:23.60  4:58.13
 25 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY-SI               4:55.48    4:58.67  
       32.01  1:09.01  1:49.08  2:29.33  3:08.09  3:49.36  4:24.79  4:58.67
 26 Le, Dylan Q               13 NCA-SI               5:04.24    5:00.99  
       30.44  1:04.77  1:43.19  2:21.43  3:05.97  3:51.00  4:25.76  5:00.99
 27 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               4:47.85    5:06.10  
       28.75  1:05.86           2:28.85  3:11.22  3:55.58  4:31.28  5:06.10
 28 Rossi, Niko D             14 CAST-SI              5:00.75    5:12.01  
       31.37           1:48.82  2:29.20  3:16.56  4:02.02  5:12.01         
 29 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       14 PS-SI                5:03.09    5:12.50  
       33.00  1:10.99  1:49.69  2:29.14  3:16.15  4:02.29  4:37.33  5:12.50
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:04.83        1993 ARAM KEVORKIAN, SSD                        
         SDI: = 2:01.90        1978 JIM BODINE, CSA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               2:15.36    2:13.40   20  
       30.95  1:05.07  1:39.90  2:13.40                                    
  2 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               2:18.64    2:16.51   17  
       31.07  1:06.13  1:42.31  2:16.51                                    
  3 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI               2:19.74    2:21.71   16  
       32.13  1:07.92  1:44.30  2:21.71                                    
  4 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               2:20.50    2:24.30   15  
       32.90  1:09.78  1:47.56  2:24.30                                    
  5 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI              2:31.85    2:28.32   14  
       33.63  1:12.33  1:52.27  2:28.32                                    
  6 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI               2:33.49    2:28.96   13  
       33.60  1:11.43  1:50.76  2:28.96                                    
  7 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA-SI               2:33.63    2:32.14   12  
       35.28  1:14.35  1:54.38  2:32.14                                    
 -- Riggins, Coen M           10 CAST-SI              2:31.76         DQ  
       34.04  1:12.25  1:51.37       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD-SI               2:39.07    2:35.00    9  
       34.53  1:13.94  1:55.84  2:35.00                                    
 10 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD-SI               2:40.70    2:35.79    7  
       34.63  1:15.58  1:58.36  2:35.79                                    
 11 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA-SI               2:44.89    2:36.64    6  
       35.12  1:15.94  1:58.18  2:36.64                                    
 12 Zhuang, Timothy C         10 SDY-SI               2:35.60    2:36.82    5  
       36.65  1:17.91  1:59.87  2:36.82                                    
 13 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               2:41.23    2:41.08    4  
       36.97  1:19.00  2:02.15  2:41.08                                    
 14 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               2:42.03    2:43.98    3  
       36.24  1:18.28  2:02.46  2:43.98                                    
 15 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI               2:45.80    2:44.37    2  
       36.03  1:19.05  2:03.98  2:44.37                                    
 16 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               2:42.11    2:44.40    1  
       38.12  1:20.91  2:04.14  2:44.40                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:04.83        1993 ARAM KEVORKIAN, SSD                        
         SDI: = 2:01.90        1978 JIM BODINE, CSA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               2:19.73    2:15.36  
       31.39  1:06.55  1:42.17  2:15.36                                    
  2 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               2:19.20    2:18.64  
       31.29  1:07.27  1:43.76  2:18.64                                    
  3 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI               2:19.28    2:19.74  
       30.68  1:05.88  1:42.95  2:19.74                                    
  4 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               2:19.01    2:20.50  
       31.39  1:06.65  1:42.98  2:20.50                                    
  5 Riggins, Coen M           10 CAST-SI              2:35.55    2:31.76  
       34.00  1:12.41  1:53.22  2:31.76                                    
  6 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI              2:28.55    2:31.85  
       34.97  1:14.45  1:53.81  2:31.85                                    
  7 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI               2:28.99    2:33.49  
       35.75  1:16.72  1:55.60  2:33.49                                    
  8 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA-SI               2:42.03    2:33.63  
       34.36  1:14.38  1:55.11  2:33.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhuang, Timothy C         10 SDY-SI               2:44.85    2:35.60  
       36.41  1:16.59  1:56.38  2:35.60                                    
 10 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD-SI               2:46.33    2:39.07  
       36.11  1:16.34  1:58.09  2:39.07                                    
 11 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD-SI               2:44.33    2:40.70  
       35.02  1:16.42  1:59.02  2:40.70                                    
 12 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               2:40.52    2:41.23  
       36.25  1:19.18  2:01.34  2:41.23                                    
 13 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               2:47.12    2:42.03  
       36.44  1:19.41  2:02.13  2:42.03                                    
 14 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               2:43.65    2:42.11  
       37.43  1:20.27  2:01.98  2:42.11                                    
 15 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA-SI               2:40.32    2:44.89  
       37.06  1:20.42  2:02.85  2:44.89                                    
 16 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI               2:47.49    2:45.80  
       34.67  1:17.73  2:02.63  2:45.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ebert, Alan                8 SBA-SI               2:46.88    2:46.51  
       36.54  1:19.81  2:04.98  2:46.51                                    
 18 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               2:47.25    2:47.17  
       36.44  1:20.60  2:05.36  2:47.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI              2:47.52    2:50.32  
       40.10  1:21.74  2:02.49  2:50.32                                    
 20 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               2:45.88    2:51.47  
       40.26  1:24.49  2:09.41  2:51.47                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:54.28     2/20/16 KYTO FRALEY, NCA                           
         SDI: = 1:52.83        1985 MIKE PICOTTE, SSD                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI               1:56.13    1:56.97   20  
       25.51    54.70  1:25.96  1:56.97                                    
  2 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC-SI               2:04.17    2:01.64   17  
       27.54    58.98  1:30.63  2:01.64                                    
  3 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD-SI               2:05.03    2:03.22   16  
       28.74    59.91  1:32.04  2:03.22                                    
  4 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA-SI               2:03.69    2:03.41   15  
       28.84  1:00.27  1:32.20  2:03.41                                    
  5 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR-SI              2:04.96    2:04.34   14  
       28.59  1:00.28  1:32.92  2:04.34                                    
  6 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI               2:04.77    2:05.04   13  
       28.79  1:00.54  1:33.07  2:05.04                                    
  7 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS-SI                2:05.66    2:05.63   12  
       29.70  1:01.43  1:34.17  2:05.63                                    
  8 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI               2:04.35    2:08.55   11  
       28.44  1:01.41  1:35.76  2:08.55                                    
B - Final
  9 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              2:06.02    2:05.56    9  
       29.91  1:01.97  1:34.21  2:05.56                                    
 10 Toledo, Avenn M           12 NCA-SI               2:07.92    2:07.28    7  
       29.46  1:02.55  1:36.23  2:07.28                                    
 11 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST-SI              2:08.92    2:07.77    6  
       30.26  1:02.82  1:36.62  2:07.77                                    
 12 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST-SI              2:07.38    2:07.82    5  
       29.85  1:02.44  1:35.96  2:07.82                                    
 13 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI              2:09.95    2:07.90    4  
       30.55  1:03.33  1:36.31  2:07.90                                    
 14 Sway, Colin M             12 RSD-SI               2:08.80    2:08.01    3  
       30.13  1:03.21  1:36.50  2:08.01                                    
 15 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               2:10.65    2:09.58    2  
       30.39  1:02.87  1:36.53  2:09.58                                    
 16 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA-SI               2:10.80    2:10.16    1  
       30.01  1:03.51  1:37.74  2:10.16                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:54.28     2/20/16 KYTO FRALEY, NCA                           
         SDI: = 1:52.83        1985 MIKE PICOTTE, SSD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI               1:57.83    1:56.13  
       25.50    54.17  1:24.39  1:56.13                                    
  2 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA-SI               2:05.35    2:03.69  
       28.35    59.54  1:31.50  2:03.69                                    
  3 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC-SI               2:03.83    2:04.17  
       28.60  1:00.31  1:32.82  2:04.17                                    
  4 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI               2:04.60    2:04.35  
       27.58    59.49  1:32.49  2:04.35                                    
  5 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI               2:04.23    2:04.77  
       28.65  1:00.10  1:32.70  2:04.77                                    
  6 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR-SI              2:06.06    2:04.96  
       28.60  1:00.38  1:33.16  2:04.96                                    
  7 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD-SI               2:05.21    2:05.03  
       28.56    59.77  1:32.77  2:05.03                                    
  8 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS-SI                2:07.93    2:05.66  
       29.07  1:01.25  1:34.03  2:05.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              2:10.10    2:06.02  
       29.06  1:01.01  1:33.99  2:06.02                                    
 10 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST-SI              2:08.98    2:07.38  
       28.77  1:01.25  1:34.45  2:07.38                                    
 11 Toledo, Avenn M           12 NCA-SI               2:07.72    2:07.92  
       29.31  1:01.97  1:35.83  2:07.92                                    
 12 Sway, Colin M             12 RSD-SI               2:12.44    2:08.80  
       29.96  1:02.98  1:35.75  2:08.80                                    
 13 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST-SI              2:11.25    2:08.92  
       29.52  1:02.64  1:36.53  2:08.92                                    
 14 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI              2:09.06    2:09.95  
       29.74  1:02.74  1:36.60  2:09.95                                    
 15 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               2:09.66    2:10.65  
       29.89  1:03.18  1:37.23  2:10.65                                    
 16 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA-SI               2:09.17    2:10.80  
       30.25  1:03.86  1:38.34  2:10.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD-SI               2:15.75    2:12.03  
       30.41  1:04.23  1:37.74  2:12.03                                    
 18 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY-SI               2:14.70    2:13.59  
       29.92  1:04.38  1:39.19  2:13.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY-SI               2:16.14    2:13.71  
       31.51  1:05.76  1:40.80  2:13.71                                    
 20 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:10.30    2:13.79  
       30.44  1:04.02  1:38.90  2:13.79                                    
 21 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI               2:14.65    2:14.07  
       30.11  1:04.54  1:40.67  2:14.07                                    
 22 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST-SI              2:15.48    2:14.27  
       30.38  1:04.67  1:40.69  2:14.27                                    
 23 Jayant, Anish             12 RSD-SI               2:15.33    2:14.77  
       30.09  1:03.32  1:39.59  2:14.77                                    
 24 Mohr, Eli J               12 CAST-SI              2:19.36    2:15.12  
       31.22  1:06.41  1:42.02  2:15.12                                    
 25 Yargeau, Trevor J         12 RSD-SI               2:19.72    2:17.51  
       31.79  1:07.00  1:42.99  2:17.51                                    
 26 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA-SI               2:19.40    2:17.66  
       30.70  1:06.65  1:43.47  2:17.66                                    
 27 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               2:15.44    2:18.60  
       32.08  1:07.65  1:44.56  2:18.60                                    
 28 Cho, Ethan C              12 RSD-SI               2:18.97    2:18.66  
       32.95  1:08.45  1:44.62  2:18.66                                    
 29 Frawley, Tytan A          12 CAST-SI              2:17.09    2:19.71  
       31.57  1:06.15  1:43.22  2:19.71                                    
 30 Becker, Blake A           11 RSD-SI               2:16.69    2:19.98  
       31.49  1:07.62  1:44.93  2:19.98                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:43.26        2009 TRENTON WILIAMS, SDAC                      
         SDI: = 1:43.13        2011 TRENTON WILLIAMS, SDAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD-SI               1:47.36    1:46.83   20  
       24.80    51.82  1:19.15  1:46.83                                    
  2 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               1:48.56    1:46.91   17  
       25.08    52.18  1:19.72  1:46.91                                    
  3 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA-SI               1:48.78    1:47.45   16  
       24.47    51.35  1:19.25  1:47.45                                    
  4 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI               1:49.95    1:47.74   15  
       26.48    53.96  1:21.48  1:47.74                                    
  5 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI               1:51.45    1:49.90   14  
       25.29    53.21  1:21.87  1:49.90                                    
  6 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI               1:52.56    1:50.76   13  
       25.60    53.81  1:22.46  1:50.76                                    
  7 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI               1:52.32    1:54.72   12  
       26.38    55.14  1:24.71  1:54.72                                    
  8 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               1:53.98    1:56.50   11  
       26.80    56.69  1:27.58  1:56.50                                    
B - Final
  9 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               1:53.99    1:53.68    9  
       26.42    55.30  1:24.85  1:53.68                                    
 10 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               1:54.23    1:53.77    7  
       25.72    54.87  1:24.70  1:53.77                                    
 11 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD-SI               1:55.21    1:53.83    6  
       26.32    55.20  1:24.43  1:53.83                                    
 12 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA-SI               1:55.10    1:53.95    5  
       26.40    55.16  1:24.91  1:53.95                                    
 13 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA-SI               1:55.94    1:54.19    4  
       26.88    55.75  1:24.80  1:54.19                                    
 14 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA-SI               1:56.66    1:57.30    3  
       26.87    56.88  1:28.07  1:57.30                                    
 15 Prestrelski, Stefan       14 PAC-SI               1:55.89    1:57.46    2  
       27.16    56.74  1:27.53  1:57.46                                    
 16 Park, Thomas              13 PAC-SI               1:56.75    1:59.08    1  
       27.79    58.47  1:28.53  1:59.08                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:43.26        2009 TRENTON WILIAMS, SDAC                      
         SDI: = 1:43.13        2011 TRENTON WILLIAMS, SDAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD-SI               1:46.16    1:47.36  
       25.13    52.25  1:20.06  1:47.36                                    
  2 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               1:47.43    1:48.56  
       24.99    52.22  1:20.51  1:48.56                                    
  3 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA-SI               1:49.72    1:48.78  
       24.69    52.24  1:20.70  1:48.78                                    
  4 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI               1:49.48    1:49.95  
       25.48    53.44  1:21.86  1:49.95                                    
  5 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI               1:47.22    1:51.45  
       25.29    53.63  1:22.78  1:51.45                                    
  6 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI               1:55.00    1:52.32  
       26.10    54.68  1:23.19  1:52.32                                    
  7 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI               1:55.79    1:52.56  
       25.36    53.62  1:23.52  1:52.56                                    
  8 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               1:57.04    1:53.98  
       26.55    55.55  1:25.52  1:53.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               1:57.35    1:53.99  
       26.69    55.62  1:25.02  1:53.99                                    
 10 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               1:54.36    1:54.23  
       25.87    54.49  1:24.40  1:54.23                                    
 11 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA-SI               1:54.33    1:55.10  
       26.06    54.57  1:24.89  1:55.10                                    
 12 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD-SI               1:56.41    1:55.21  
       26.62    55.32  1:25.15  1:55.21                                    
 13 Prestrelski, Stefan       14 PAC-SI               1:59.00    1:55.89  
       26.72    55.82  1:26.04  1:55.89                                    
 14 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA-SI               1:56.63    1:55.94  
       27.04    56.04  1:25.51  1:55.94                                    
 15 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA-SI               1:56.84    1:56.66  
       26.62    56.50  1:27.28  1:56.66                                    
 16 Park, Thomas              13 PAC-SI               1:59.36    1:56.75  
       27.81    57.18  1:27.36  1:56.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                1:57.68    1:57.62  
       26.97    56.59  1:27.12  1:57.62                                    
 18 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC-SI               1:59.26    1:57.77  
       27.17    56.76  1:27.29  1:57.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhu, Daniel C             14 SDY-SI               2:01.09    1:58.75  
       27.42    58.03  1:28.57  1:58.75                                    
 20 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS-SI                1:59.37    1:59.03  
       27.34    57.26  1:28.16  1:59.03                                    
 21 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI               1:59.61    1:59.63  
       27.50    58.96  1:30.13  1:59.63                                    
 22 Fahr, BJ J                13 RSD-SI               2:02.13    1:59.64  
       27.96    58.17  1:29.52  1:59.64                                    
 23 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               2:02.01    2:00.05  
       27.88    57.99  1:29.06  2:00.05                                    
 24 Jin, Lei                  14 ICAC-SI              2:01.15    2:01.29  
       28.41    59.16  1:30.68  2:01.29                                    
 25 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA-SI               2:17.06L   2:01.50  
       27.33    57.12  1:28.79  2:01.50                                    
 26 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD-SI               2:01.74    2:03.41  
       28.21    59.04  2:03.41                                             
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:14.77        2010 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                          
         SDI: = 1:12.18        2010 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI               1:25.07    1:22.17   20  
       39.06  1:22.17                                                      
  2 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI               1:21.67    1:22.51   17  
       40.62  1:22.51                                                      
  3 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI              1:23.35    1:23.27   16  
       38.03  1:23.27                                                      
  4 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               1:23.89    1:23.43   15  
       40.36  1:23.43                                                      
  5 Bolitho, Callum C         10 RSD-SI               1:26.14    1:25.78   14  
       41.47  1:25.78                                                      
  6 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                1:26.61    1:28.23   13  
       41.82  1:28.23                                                      
  7 Wang, Arthur Z            10 RSD-SI               1:27.91    1:29.53   12  
       43.03  1:29.53                                                      
  8 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI               1:28.35    1:29.97   11  
       42.63  1:29.97                                                      
B - Final
  9 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:29.15    1:28.10    9  
       42.06  1:28.10                                                      
 10 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI               1:33.79    1:33.22    7  
       44.99  1:33.22                                                      
 11 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:36.33    1:35.60    6  
       46.29  1:35.60                                                      
 12 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               1:32.82    1:36.34    5  
       46.88  1:36.34                                                      
 13 Dugas, Jona Y             10 RSD-SI               1:38.68    1:36.36    4  
       47.14  1:36.36                                                      
 14 Isham, Jordan B           10 PS-SI                1:38.33    1:38.57    3  
       46.42  1:38.57                                                      
 15 Zhuang, Timothy C         10 SDY-SI               1:36.26    1:39.35    2  
       49.00  1:39.35                                                      
 16 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI              1:34.84    1:39.85    1  
       47.03  1:39.85                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:14.77        2010 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                          
         SDI: = 1:12.18        2010 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI               1:22.58    1:21.67  
       39.85  1:21.67                                                      
  2 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI              1:19.16    1:23.35  
       39.00  1:23.35                                                      
  3 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               1:25.88    1:23.89  
       39.89  1:23.89                                                      
  4 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI               1:26.52    1:25.07  
       40.65  1:25.07                                                      
  5 Bolitho, Callum C         10 RSD-SI               1:27.13    1:26.14  
  6 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                1:25.22    1:26.61  
       41.83  1:26.61                                                      
  7 Wang, Arthur Z            10 RSD-SI               1:27.34    1:27.91  
       42.81  1:27.91                                                      
  8 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI               1:28.48    1:28.35  
       41.94  1:28.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:30.45    1:29.15  
       43.76  1:29.15                                                      
 10 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               1:37.71    1:32.82  
       45.08  1:32.82                                                      
 11 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI               1:32.14    1:33.79  
       45.92  1:33.79                                                      
 12 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI              1:34.70    1:34.84  
       44.68  1:34.84                                                      
 13 Zhuang, Timothy C         10 SDY-SI               1:37.94    1:36.26  
       46.09  1:36.26                                                      
 14 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:39.11    1:36.33  
       47.09  1:36.33                                                      
 15 Isham, Jordan B           10 PS-SI                1:37.28    1:38.33  
       45.56  1:38.33                                                      
 16 Dugas, Jona Y             10 RSD-SI               1:36.61    1:38.68  
       47.21  1:38.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krebs, Reid N             10 WSST-SI              1:40.22    1:40.15  
       46.92  1:40.15                                                      
 18 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI              1:36.86    1:40.97  
       50.81  1:40.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:40.76    1:43.51  
       50.66  1:43.51                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.13        2012 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                          
         SDI: = 1:03.70     3/29/12 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI               1:08.64    1:08.69   20  
       31.97  1:08.69                                                      
  2 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI               1:11.72    1:10.53   17  
       33.19  1:10.53                                                      
  3 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              1:13.66    1:12.36   16  
       34.70  1:12.36                                                      
  4 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI               1:12.78    1:12.52   15  
       33.93  1:12.52                                                      
  5 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY-SI               1:18.02    1:15.12   14  
       37.20  1:15.12                                                      
  6 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD-SI               1:16.38    1:15.90   13  
       35.68  1:15.90                                                      
  7 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI               1:17.18    1:16.37   12  
       37.37  1:16.37                                                      
  8 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI               1:17.88    1:18.27   11  
       36.88  1:18.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST-SI              1:18.32    1:17.90    9  
       37.23  1:17.90                                                      
 10 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS-SI                1:19.97    1:18.60    7  
       37.44  1:18.60                                                      
 11 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST-SI              1:20.89    1:18.68    6  
       36.83  1:18.68                                                      
 12 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI               1:19.88    1:18.93    5  
       37.68  1:18.93                                                      
 13 Chauvapun, Xavier         12 PAC-SI               1:18.09    1:19.18    4  
       37.13  1:19.18                                                      
 14 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD-SI               1:20.67    1:19.71    3  
       37.88  1:19.71                                                      
 15 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI               1:21.24    1:19.77    2  
       37.93  1:19.77                                                      
 16 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI               1:21.46    1:23.04    1  
       40.11  1:23.04                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.13        2012 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                          
         SDI: = 1:03.70     3/29/12 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI               1:07.32    1:08.64  
       32.20  1:08.64                                                      
  2 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI               1:11.31    1:11.72  
       33.78  1:11.72                                                      
  3 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI               1:14.62    1:12.78  
       33.78  1:12.78                                                      
  4 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              1:15.50    1:13.66  
       34.95  1:13.66                                                      
  5 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD-SI               1:17.14    1:16.38  
       36.05  1:16.38                                                      
  6 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI               1:16.50    1:17.18  
       36.50  1:17.18                                                      
  7 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI               1:18.33    1:17.88  
       36.56  1:17.88                                                      
  8 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY-SI               1:18.59    1:18.02  
       37.58  1:18.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chauvapun, Xavier         12 PAC-SI               1:18.36    1:18.09  
       36.08  1:18.09                                                      
 10 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST-SI              1:19.49    1:18.32  
       37.41  1:18.32                                                      
 11 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI               1:22.06    1:19.88  
       37.68  1:19.88                                                      
 12 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS-SI                1:18.77    1:19.97  
       38.07  1:19.97                                                      
 13 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD-SI               1:20.70    1:20.67  
       38.16  1:20.67                                                      
 14 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST-SI              1:20.65    1:20.89  
       37.78  1:20.89                                                      
 15 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI               1:21.26    1:21.24  
       38.92  1:21.24                                                      
 16 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI               1:21.57    1:21.46  
       38.11  1:21.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI               1:25.39    1:21.55  
       37.88  1:21.55                                                      
 18 Yargeau, Trevor J         12 RSD-SI               1:21.96    1:22.08  
       38.97  1:22.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellis, Donavon K          11 NCA-SI               1:38.37L   1:22.18  
       38.60  1:22.18                                                      
 20 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA-SI               1:25.07    1:22.84  
       40.00  1:22.84                                                      
 21 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                1:22.57    1:23.07  
       39.24  1:23.07                                                      
 22 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA-SI               1:24.86    1:23.57  
       38.76  1:23.57                                                      
 23 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD-SI               1:24.90    1:24.20  
       39.25  1:24.20                                                      
 24 Sampath, Atharv G         12 RSD-SI               1:25.46    1:24.27  
       39.71  1:24.27                                                      
 25 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI               1:20.27    1:24.47  
       39.83  1:24.47                                                      
 26 Halsey, Tyler L           11 NCA-SI               1:26.14    1:24.85  
       40.69  1:24.85                                                      
 27 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST-SI              1:25.72    1:25.98  
       42.10  1:25.98                                                      
 28 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI              1:26.06    1:26.09  
       41.24  1:26.09                                                      
 29 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI               1:24.30    1:27.02  
       39.55  1:27.02                                                      
 30 Federico, Roman J         11 NCA-SI               1:26.21    1:28.35  
       41.69  1:28.35                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.73        2014 DORIAN HUMBERT, PS                           
         SDI: = 59.12     11/7/15 JOSHUA HE, RSD                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               1:02.64    1:01.26   20  
       29.58  1:01.26                                                      
  2 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              1:02.35    1:01.91   17  
       29.25  1:01.91                                                      
  3 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              1:03.94    1:03.00   16  
       29.84  1:03.00                                                      
  4 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI               1:04.61    1:04.85   15  
       30.53  1:04.85                                                      
  5 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD-SI               1:05.12    1:05.55   14  
       30.72  1:05.55                                                      
  6 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI               1:05.68    1:05.76   13  
       31.44  1:05.76                                                      
  7 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               1:06.72    1:06.70   12  
       31.83  1:06.70                                                      
  8 Cabrera, Nathan R         13 SBA-SI               1:06.79    1:06.78   11  
       31.63  1:06.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA-SI               1:07.34    1:06.01    9  
       30.87  1:06.01                                                      
 10 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:06.93    1:06.93    7  
       31.75  1:06.93                                                      
 11 Schmidt, Drew T           14 RSD-SI               1:06.88    1:07.23    6  
       31.97  1:07.23                                                      
 12 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR-SI              1:08.31    1:07.48    5  
       32.01  1:07.48                                                      
 13 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA-SI               1:08.91    1:07.96    4  
       31.87  1:07.96                                                      
 14 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA-SI               1:07.23    1:08.27    3  
       32.04  1:08.27                                                      
 15 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI               1:07.16    1:08.33    2  
       32.27  1:08.33                                                      
 16 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA-SI               1:08.99    1:08.61    1  
       31.78  1:08.61                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.73        2014 DORIAN HUMBERT, PS                           
         SDI: = 59.12     11/7/15 JOSHUA HE, RSD                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              1:04.56    1:02.35  
       29.35  1:02.35                                                      
  2 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               1:04.38    1:02.64  
       30.19  1:02.64                                                      
  3 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              1:03.99    1:03.94  
       30.43  1:03.94                                                      
  4 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI               1:09.55    1:04.61  
       30.08  1:04.61                                                      
  5 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD-SI               1:09.24    1:05.12  
       31.10  1:05.12                                                      
  6 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI               1:07.49    1:05.68  
       30.55  1:05.68                                                      
  7 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               1:07.75    1:06.72  
       32.00  1:06.72                                                      
  8 Cabrera, Nathan R         13 SBA-SI               1:06.01    1:06.79  
       31.79  1:06.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Drew T           14 RSD-SI               1:08.01    1:06.88  
       31.76  1:06.88                                                      
 10 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:08.51    1:06.93  
       31.35  1:06.93                                                      
 11 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI               1:07.36    1:07.16  
       31.98  1:07.16                                                      
 12 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA-SI               1:09.06    1:07.23  
       31.78  1:07.23                                                      
 13 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA-SI               1:07.99    1:07.34  
       31.62  1:07.34                                                      
 14 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               1:04.76    1:07.71  
       31.52  1:07.71                                                      
 15 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR-SI              1:06.23    1:08.31  
       31.76  1:08.31                                                      
 16 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA-SI               1:10.47    1:08.91  
       32.82  1:08.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA-SI               1:08.51    1:08.99  
       32.29  1:08.99                                                      
 18 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               1:10.83    1:09.12  
       32.21  1:09.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC-SI               1:09.98    1:10.04  
       33.37  1:10.04                                                      
 20 Stinnett, Drew R          13 HSA-SI               1:13.27    1:10.84  
       34.51  1:10.84                                                      
 21 Ontiveros, Andrew         14 SBA-SI               1:11.84    1:11.46  
       32.97  1:11.46                                                      
 22 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS-SI                1:13.27    1:11.58  
       34.01  1:11.58                                                      
 23 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              1:12.07    1:11.61  
       34.23  1:11.61                                                      
 24 Rusnak, Andrew L          14 RSD-SI               1:12.38    1:11.85  
       34.89  1:11.85                                                      
 25 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY-SI               1:12.43    1:12.59  
       34.67  1:12.59                                                      
 26 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  13 SDY-SI               1:13.90    1:12.72  
       34.03  1:12.72                                                      
 27 Rossi, Niko D             14 CAST-SI              1:12.69    1:13.31  
       34.83  1:13.31                                                      
 28 Chen, Alec G              13 SSD-SI               1:13.90    1:14.60  
       35.91  1:14.60                                                      
 29 Castagna, Cole J          14 NCA-SI               1:14.24    1:14.75  
       35.35  1:14.75                                                      
 30 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       14 PS-SI                1:14.55    1:15.86  
       35.42  1:15.86                                                      
 31 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD-SI               1:13.30    1:16.08  
       36.22  1:16.08                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.04        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                             
         SDI: = 26.45        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI                 28.77      28.26   20  
  2 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI                 28.05      28.55   17  
  3 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI                29.43      28.74   16  
  4 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI                 29.08      29.02   15  
  5 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI                 30.03      30.28   14  
  6 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI                 30.38      30.44   13  
  7 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI                 30.75      31.10   12  
  8 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI                 30.81      31.30   11  
B - Final
  9 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI                 30.87      30.68    9  
 10 Howell, Shark Heart W     10 RSD-SI                 31.86      30.91    7  
 11 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD-SI                 31.80      31.26    6  
 12 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                31.18      31.40    5  
 13 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI                 30.96      31.45    4  
 14 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI                 31.17      31.50    3  
 15 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI                31.45      31.96    2  
 16 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD-SI                 31.65      32.41    1  
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.04        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                             
         SDI: = 26.45        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI                 28.26      28.05  
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI                 30.26      28.77  
  3 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI                 29.16      29.08  
  4 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI                29.28      29.43  
  5 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI                 30.33      30.03  
  6 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI                 30.02      30.38  
  7 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI                 30.80      30.75  
  8 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI                 31.59      30.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI                 31.40      30.87  
 10 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI                 31.12      30.96  
 11 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI                 31.94      31.17  
 12 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                31.92      31.18  
 13 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI                31.02      31.45  
 14 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD-SI                 31.80      31.65  
 15 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD-SI                 32.33      31.80  
 16 Howell, Shark Heart W     10 RSD-SI                 32.17      31.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI                31.63      32.23  
 18 Paul, Brandon C            9 NCA-SI                 33.13      32.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riggins, Coen M           10 CAST-SI                31.90      32.40  
 20 McCort, Tyler S           10 SDY-SI                 31.88      32.43  
 21 Cabrera, Nicky             9 SBA-SI                 33.21      33.35  
 21 Hawkins, Kai K            10 NCA-SI                 33.22      33.35  
 23 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 32.98      34.17  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 23.51        1986 SEKOU WILLIAMS, SW                           
         SDI: = 23.12        2016 LUCIUS BROWN, NCA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI                 25.58      25.17   20  
  2 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI                 25.54      25.48   17  
  3 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI                26.15      25.73   16  
  4 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI                 25.82      25.91   15  
  5 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC-SI                 26.72      25.96   14  
  6 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                26.38      26.26   13  
  7 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI                 26.93      26.80   12  
  8 Toledo, Avenn M           12 NCA-SI                 26.85      26.86   11  
B - Final
  9 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY-SI                 27.13      26.94    9  
 10 Schneider, Collin M       12 NCA-SI                 27.10      27.19    7  
 11 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI                 27.77      27.53    6  
 12 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                  27.36      27.56    5  
 13 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD-SI                 27.39      27.63    4  
 14 Jayant, Anish             12 RSD-SI                 27.91      27.82    3  
 15 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI                 27.93      27.86    2  
 16 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST-SI                27.68      28.25    1  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 23.51        1986 SEKOU WILLIAMS, SW                           
         SDI: = 23.12        2016 LUCIUS BROWN, NCA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI                 25.54      25.54  
  2 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI                 25.47      25.58  
  3 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI                 26.07      25.82  
  4 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI                26.30      26.15  
  5 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                26.44      26.38  
  6 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC-SI                 26.72      26.72  
  7 Toledo, Avenn M           12 NCA-SI                 28.17      26.85  
  8 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI                 27.42      26.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schneider, Collin M       12 NCA-SI                 27.08      27.10  
 10 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY-SI                 26.84      27.13  
 11 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                  27.41      27.36  
 12 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD-SI                 27.17      27.39  
 13 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST-SI                28.31      27.68  
 14 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI                 27.72      27.77  
 15 Jayant, Anish             12 RSD-SI                 28.52      27.91  
 16 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI                 28.59      27.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD-SI                 32.39L     27.95  
 18 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC-SI                 28.41      27.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI                27.86      28.07  
 20 Frawley, Tytan A          12 CAST-SI                28.47      28.31  
 21 Mohr, Eli J               12 CAST-SI                29.02      28.32  
 22 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI                 28.75      28.45  
 23 Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franc  11 WSST-SI                27.93      28.47  
 24 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD-SI                 28.32      28.53  
 25 Donnelly, James M         12 SBA-SI                 28.60      28.76  
 26 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD-SI                 28.93      28.97  
 27 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA-SI                 29.08      29.00  
 28 Wos, Jake M               12 RAQ-SI                 29.04      29.05  
 29 Chauvapun, Xavier         12 PAC-SI                 28.35      29.22  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 22.06     2/20/16 PIERCE DIETZ, SDAC                           
         SDI: = 21.93    10/11/15 PIERCE DIETZE, WSST                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI                 22.75      22.51   20  
  2 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI                 23.02      22.67   17  
  3 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI                 22.97      22.85   16  
  4 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA-SI                 23.24      23.10   15  
  5 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD-SI                 23.22      23.12   14  
  6 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI                 23.08      23.14   13  
  7 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI                23.38      23.36   12  
  8 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI                 23.47      23.72   11  
B - Final
  9 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 23.50      23.20    9  
 10 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI                 23.56      23.86    7  
 11 Zhu, Daniel C             14 SDY-SI                 23.88      24.12    6  
 12 Kaljevic, Tomas O         14 PS-SI                  24.11      24.20    5  
 13 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC-SI                 24.52      24.33    4  
 14 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI                24.28      24.35    2.5
 14 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI                 24.26      24.35    2.5
 16 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI                 24.29      24.71    1  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 22.06     2/20/16 PIERCE DIETZ, SDAC                           
         SDI: = 21.93    10/11/15 PIERCE DIETZE, WSST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI                 22.59      22.75  
  2 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI                 22.98      22.97  
  3 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI                 22.53      23.02  
  4 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI                 22.80      23.08  
  5 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD-SI                 22.58      23.22  
  6 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA-SI                 22.83      23.24  
  7 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI                24.35      23.38  
  8 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI                 23.70      23.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 23.12      23.50  
 10 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI                 24.62      23.56  
 11 Zhu, Daniel C             14 SDY-SI                 24.28      23.88  
 12 Kaljevic, Tomas O         14 PS-SI                  24.36      24.11  
 13 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI                 24.38      24.26  
 14 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI                24.71      24.28  
 15 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI                 24.28      24.29  
 16 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC-SI                 24.57      24.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA-SI                 24.56      24.63  
 18 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI                 24.78      24.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI                 24.80      24.81  
 20 Ellis, Braden M           13 NCA-SI                 24.74      24.86  
 21 Villachica, Alexis J      13 WAVE-SI                24.91      25.07  
 22 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI                 25.52      25.24  
 23 Cabrera, Nathan R         13 SBA-SI                 25.01      25.33  
 24 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA-SI                 25.09      25.36  
 24 Park, Thomas              13 PAC-SI                 25.29      25.36  
 26 Hutcherson, Cole P        13 PS-SI                  25.33      25.45  
 27 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA-SI                 25.38      25.79  
 28 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI                 25.02      25.87  
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 29.59        2010 BRENDAN SANTANA, PS                          
         SDI: = 29.10        1976 STEVE CREAMER, LMSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI                 30.85      30.10   20  
  2 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                  31.17      30.95   17  
  3 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI                31.70      31.27   16  
  4 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI                 34.07      33.59   15  
  5 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI                 33.37      33.71   14  
  6 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                33.66      34.01   13  
  7 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  33.79      34.20   12  
  8 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI                 34.13      34.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 34.89      33.82    9  
 10 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI                 35.66      35.53    7  
 11 Riggins, Coen M           10 CAST-SI                36.35      36.26    6  
 12 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI                 35.34      36.28    5  
 13 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  36.09      36.99    3.5
 13 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI                 36.56      36.99    3.5
 15 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI                 36.29      37.16    2  
 16 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD-SI                 36.46      37.56    1  
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 29.59        2010 BRENDAN SANTANA, PS                          
         SDI: = 29.10        1976 STEVE CREAMER, LMSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI                 30.63      30.85  
  2 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                  31.75      31.17  
  3 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI                31.67      31.70  
  4 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI                 33.74      33.37  
  5 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                35.33      33.66  
  6 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  32.70      33.79  
  7 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI                 33.09      34.07  
  8 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI                 34.95      34.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 34.48      34.89  
 10 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI                 36.41      35.34  
 11 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI                 35.71      35.66  
 12 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  36.09      36.09  
 13 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI                 36.53      36.29  
 14 Riggins, Coen M           10 CAST-SI                37.97      36.35  
 15 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD-SI                 37.33      36.46  
 16 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI                 36.49      36.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI                 37.08      36.62  
 18 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD-SI                 36.49      36.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD-SI                 37.83      37.40  
 20 Paul, Brandon C            9 NCA-SI                 37.66      37.77  
 21 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 39.40      39.90  
 22 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI                 35.73      42.10  
 -- Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA-SI                 32.50         DQ  
 -- Krebs, Reid N             10 WSST-SI                38.76         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 25.27        1986 SEKOU WILLIAMS, SW                           
         SDI: = 25.27        1986 SEKOU WILLIAMS, SW                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC-SI                 27.59      27.51   20  
  2 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI                 28.30      28.06   17  
  3 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI                 28.13      28.17   16  
  4 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI                28.47      28.24   15  
  5 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI                 27.99      28.37   14  
  6 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI                 29.16      29.32   13  
  7 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR-SI                30.38      29.52   12  
  8 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI                 29.82      29.68   11  
B - Final
  9 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI                 30.69      30.94    9  
 10 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI                 31.41      31.04    7  
 11 Sway, Colin M             12 RSD-SI                 31.16      31.14    6  
 12 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI                 31.52      31.21    5  
 13 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI                 31.79      31.39    4  
 14 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD-SI                 31.63      31.48    3  
 15 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI                30.56      31.89    2  
 16 Jimenez, Ben T            12 WSST-SI                31.70      32.05    1  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 25.27        1986 SEKOU WILLIAMS, SW                           
         SDI: = 25.27        1986 SEKOU WILLIAMS, SW                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC-SI                 27.44      27.59  
  2 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI                 28.39      27.99  
  3 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI                 27.95      28.13  
  4 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI                 28.56      28.30  
  5 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI                27.84      28.47  
  6 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI                 29.45      29.16  
  7 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI                 30.32      29.82  
  8 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR-SI                30.50      30.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI                30.40      30.56  
 10 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI                 29.55      30.69  
 11 Sway, Colin M             12 RSD-SI                 31.84      31.16  
 12 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI                 31.32      31.41  
 13 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI                 31.58      31.52  
 14 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD-SI                 30.57      31.63  
 15 Jimenez, Ben T            12 WSST-SI                32.35      31.70  
 16 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI                 32.85      31.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellis, Donavon K          11 NCA-SI                 32.24      31.88  
 18 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      12 SDY-SI                 32.53      32.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD-SI                 32.66      32.13  
 20 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA-SI                 31.66      32.16  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:54.36        2001 EDDIE ERAZO, BFST                          
         SDI: = 1:50.61        2001 EDDIE ERAZO, RBST                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               1:57.05    1:58.67   20  
       26.39    56.83  1:27.54  1:58.67                                    
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 RSD-SI               2:03.11    2:02.86   17  
       28.49    59.62  1:30.77  2:02.86                                    
  3 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               2:03.83    2:03.69   16  
       27.53    58.86  1:31.45  2:03.69                                    
  4 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI               2:06.48    2:04.59   15  
       26.78    58.15  1:30.84  2:04.59                                    
  5 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               2:05.18    2:06.51   14  
       27.11    58.39  1:32.08  2:06.51                                    
  6 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI               2:06.90    2:08.50   13  
       28.58  1:00.72  1:34.59  2:08.50                                    
  7 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:13.07    2:08.81   12  
       29.89  1:02.46  1:35.54  2:08.81                                    
  8 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS-SI                2:09.12    2:08.89   11  
       29.18  1:00.61  1:34.27  2:08.89                                    
B - Final
  9 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA-SI               2:13.51    2:10.01    9  
       28.96  1:01.66  1:35.95  2:10.01                                    
 10 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD-SI               2:14.32    2:15.23    7  
       29.65  1:04.29  1:39.64  2:15.23                                    
 11 Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA-SI               2:16.43    2:15.82    6  
       30.21  1:05.09  1:40.03  2:15.82                                    
 12 Le, Dylan Q               13 NCA-SI               2:18.84    2:16.09    5  
       30.81  1:05.11  1:41.27  2:16.09                                    
 13 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               2:17.03    2:19.28    4  
       31.56  1:06.91  1:43.22  2:19.28                                    
 14 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               2:19.08    2:19.71    3  
       31.19  1:07.34  1:43.02  2:19.71                                    
 15 Gonzalez, Antoni S        14 RSD-SI               2:22.98    2:22.58    2  
       33.23  1:09.00  1:45.09  2:22.58                                    
 16 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD-SI               2:20.60    2:23.56    1  
              1:10.64  1:48.07  2:23.56                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:54.36        2001 EDDIE ERAZO, BFST                          
         SDI: = 1:50.61        2001 EDDIE ERAZO, RBST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               1:56.45    1:57.05  
       26.44    56.16  1:26.48  1:57.05                                    
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 RSD-SI               2:06.53    2:03.11  
       28.22    59.25  1:31.13  2:03.11                                    
  3 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               2:02.89    2:03.83  
       28.18    59.68  1:32.23  2:03.83                                    
  4 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               2:08.86    2:05.18  
       28.09    59.75  1:33.13  2:05.18                                    
  5 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI               2:06.78    2:06.48  
       27.40    58.84  1:32.12  2:06.48                                    
  6 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI               2:14.28    2:06.90  
       28.89  1:00.50  1:33.43  2:06.90                                    
  7 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS-SI                2:11.39    2:09.12  
       29.73  1:01.23  1:35.13  2:09.12                                    
  8 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:12.86    2:13.07  
       30.46  1:03.97  1:38.61  2:13.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA-SI               2:11.48    2:13.51  
       29.77  1:03.71  1:39.29  2:13.51                                    
 10 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD-SI               2:19.47    2:14.32  
       28.51  1:02.40  1:37.98  2:14.32                                    
 11 Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA-SI               2:17.13    2:16.43  
       30.64  1:05.36  1:41.12  2:16.43                                    
 12 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               2:15.42    2:17.03  
       30.74  1:05.96  1:41.91  2:17.03                                    
 13 Le, Dylan Q               13 NCA-SI               2:19.46    2:18.84  
       30.84  1:05.46  1:41.21  2:18.84                                    
 14 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               2:27.70    2:19.08  
       31.65  1:06.00  1:42.43  2:19.08                                    
 15 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD-SI               2:21.78    2:20.60  
       31.70  1:07.91  1:43.95  2:20.60                                    
 16 Gonzalez, Antoni S        14 RSD-SI               2:21.63    2:22.98  
       30.18  1:04.12  1:41.18  2:22.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD-SI               2:22.27    2:23.54  
       29.90  1:05.37  1:43.14  2:23.54                                    
 18 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA-SI               2:24.08    2:24.72  
       31.08  1:07.44  1:45.55  2:24.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boggeln, Owen N           13 MRA-SI               2:25.15    2:39.39  
       32.93  1:11.33  1:53.61  2:39.39                                    
 -- Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                2:15.00         DQ  
       29.52  1:02.37  1:36.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.73        2010 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                          
         SDI: = 1:06.51        2002 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:10.72    1:09.00   20  
       33.76  1:09.00                                                      
  2 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI               1:11.07    1:11.93   17  
       34.96  1:11.93                                                      
  3 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               1:13.04    1:12.75   16  
       35.64  1:12.75                                                      
  4 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                1:12.33    1:13.35   15  
       35.76  1:13.35                                                      
  5 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:13.36    1:14.21   14  
       35.75  1:14.21                                                      
  6 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               1:15.96    1:17.01   13  
       37.45  1:17.01                                                      
  7 Hobart, Aidan C           10 NCA-SI               1:17.86    1:19.18   12  
       38.47  1:19.18                                                      
  8 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI               1:18.53    1:19.87   11  
       39.28  1:19.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               1:21.26    1:19.03    9  
       38.39  1:19.03                                                      
 10 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI              1:20.88    1:21.66    7  
       40.06  1:21.66                                                      
 11 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI               1:21.47    1:22.15    6  
       40.56  1:22.15                                                      
 12 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:23.73    1:23.87    5  
       41.30  1:23.87                                                      
 13 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD-SI               1:22.80    1:24.82    4  
       40.34  1:24.82                                                      
 14 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               1:23.75    1:24.84    2.5
       41.36  1:24.84                                                      
 14 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               1:25.98    1:24.84    2.5
       40.82  1:24.84                                                      
 16 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI               1:23.49    1:25.41    1  
       40.54  1:25.41                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.73        2010 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                          
         SDI: = 1:06.51        2002 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:11.00    1:10.72  
       34.86  1:10.72                                                      
  2 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI               1:11.23    1:11.07  
       34.66  1:11.07                                                      
  3 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                1:13.63    1:12.33  
       34.93  1:12.33                                                      
  4 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               1:11.86    1:13.04  
       35.68  1:13.04                                                      
  5 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:16.31    1:13.36  
       36.00  1:13.36                                                      
  6 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               1:12.57    1:15.96  
       36.95  1:15.96                                                      
  7 Hobart, Aidan C           10 NCA-SI               1:27.66    1:17.86  
       38.15  1:17.86                                                      
  8 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI               1:17.85    1:18.53  
       37.80  1:18.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI              1:36.90L   1:20.88  
       40.08  1:20.88                                                      
 10 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               1:20.13    1:21.26  
       38.95  1:21.26                                                      
 11 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI               1:20.91    1:21.47  
       41.07  1:21.47                                                      
 12 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD-SI               1:23.86    1:22.80  
       39.89  1:22.80                                                      
 13 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI               1:21.51    1:23.49  
       40.39  1:23.49                                                      
 14 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:25.22    1:23.73  
       41.24  1:23.73                                                      
 15 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               1:24.88    1:23.75  
       40.94  1:23.75                                                      
 16 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI               1:27.99    1:25.98  
       42.02  1:25.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Howell, Shark Heart W     10 RSD-SI               1:24.17    1:26.25  
 18 Zhuang, Timothy C         10 SDY-SI               1:27.44    1:27.47  
       43.05  1:27.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Arthur Z            10 RSD-SI               1:24.28    1:28.62  
       44.16  1:28.62                                                      
 -- Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI               1:24.35         DQ  
       40.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Bolitho, Callum C         10 RSD-SI               1:26.84         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.81        2004 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                         
         SDI: = 56.65        2004 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI               1:00.28    1:00.31   20  
       29.07  1:00.31                                                      
  2 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI               1:03.74    1:04.21   17  
       31.07  1:04.21                                                      
  3 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:04.92    1:05.40   16  
       31.79  1:05.40                                                      
  4 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA-SI               1:04.80    1:05.42   15  
       31.98  1:05.42                                                      
  5 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS-SI                1:06.43    1:05.64   14  
       32.28  1:05.64                                                      
  6 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI               1:06.74    1:06.68   13  
       32.42  1:06.68                                                      
  7 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI               1:07.39    1:07.81   12  
       32.60  1:07.81                                                      
  8 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR-SI              1:07.22    1:08.20   11  
       32.92  1:08.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jayant, Anish             12 RSD-SI               1:08.73    1:07.50    9  
       32.77  1:07.50                                                      
 10 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA-SI               1:08.73    1:08.28    7  
       33.39  1:08.28                                                      
 11 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI              1:10.21    1:09.32    6  
       34.11  1:09.32                                                      
 12 Sampath, Atharv G         12 RSD-SI               1:09.57    1:10.08    5  
       33.81  1:10.08                                                      
 13 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI               1:08.34    1:10.53    4  
       34.80  1:10.53                                                      
 14 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD-SI               1:09.85    1:10.96    3  
       34.42  1:10.96                                                      
 15 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                1:09.85    1:11.04    2  
       34.42  1:11.04                                                      
 16 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI              1:09.05    1:12.37    1  
       35.00  1:12.37                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.81        2004 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                         
         SDI: = 56.65        2004 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI                 58.02    1:00.28  
       29.17  1:00.28                                                      
  2 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI               1:03.83    1:03.74  
       30.53  1:03.74                                                      
  3 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA-SI               1:04.42    1:04.80  
       31.82  1:04.80                                                      
  4 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:05.15    1:04.92  
       31.76  1:04.92                                                      
  5 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS-SI                1:06.44    1:06.43  
       32.62  1:06.43                                                      
  6 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI               1:06.10    1:06.74  
       32.44  1:06.74                                                      
  7 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR-SI              1:08.76    1:07.22  
       32.56  1:07.22                                                      
  8 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI               1:07.22    1:07.39  
       32.43  1:07.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI               1:07.28    1:08.34  
       33.58  1:08.34                                                      
 10 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA-SI               1:09.07    1:08.73  
       34.06  1:08.73                                                      
 10 Jayant, Anish             12 RSD-SI               1:09.31    1:08.73  
       33.26  1:08.73                                                      
 12 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI              1:07.34    1:09.05  
       33.70  1:09.05                                                      
 13 Sampath, Atharv G         12 RSD-SI               1:09.46    1:09.57  
       34.24  1:09.57                                                      
 14 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                1:10.77    1:09.85  
       33.83  1:09.85                                                      
 14 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD-SI               1:12.15    1:09.85  
       33.79  1:09.85                                                      
 16 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI              1:10.98    1:10.21  
       34.15  1:10.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cho, Ethan C              12 RSD-SI               1:11.65    1:10.26  
       34.92  1:10.26                                                      
 18 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC-SI               1:13.37    1:11.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI               1:14.18    1:11.98  
       35.29  1:11.98                                                      
 20 Schneider, Collin M       12 NCA-SI               1:11.35    1:12.28  
       34.74  1:12.28                                                      
 21 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA-SI               1:13.27    1:12.59  
       35.41  1:12.59                                                      
 22 Maxwell, Evan T           12 NCA-SI               1:14.47    1:12.92  
       35.26  1:12.92                                                      
 23 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                1:11.28    1:12.93  
       35.25  1:12.93                                                      
 24 Federico, Roman J         11 NCA-SI               1:16.06    1:13.30  
       35.42  1:13.30                                                      
 25 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI               1:12.73    1:14.37  
       37.18  1:14.37                                                      
 26 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY-SI               1:15.16    1:14.55  
       36.25  1:14.55                                                      
 27 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI               1:13.98    1:14.87  
       36.71  1:14.87                                                      
 28 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD-SI               1:15.40    1:15.45  
       36.80  1:15.45                                                      
 29 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI               1:10.54    1:16.42  
       35.80  1:16.42                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 53.72        2009 GRAHAM SMITH, NCA                            
         SDI: = 52.86        2005 ANDRES CARRERAS, NCA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI                 54.08      54.19   20  
       26.85    54.19                                                      
  2 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI                 55.37      55.36   17  
       26.47    55.36                                                      
  3 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI                 56.55      56.92   16  
       27.06    56.92                                                      
  4 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD-SI                 58.38      58.05   15  
       28.28    58.05                                                      
  5 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA-SI                 57.41      58.26   14  
       28.22    58.26                                                      
  6 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI                58.78      58.68   13  
       28.33    58.68                                                      
  7 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 59.69      59.70   12  
       28.61    59.70                                                      
  8 Park, Thomas              13 PAC-SI                 58.98      59.80   11  
       28.99    59.80                                                      
B - Final
  9 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               1:00.54    1:00.86    9  
       29.85  1:00.86                                                      
 10 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI               1:00.89    1:00.96    7  
       29.84  1:00.96                                                      
 11 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI               1:00.53    1:01.28    6  
       29.44  1:01.28                                                      
 12 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI               1:01.30    1:01.58    5  
       30.60  1:01.58                                                      
 13 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS-SI                1:01.75    1:01.76    4  
       30.02  1:01.76                                                      
 14 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI               1:01.00    1:02.39    3  
       30.29  1:02.39                                                      
 15 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               1:00.64    1:02.44    2  
       30.81  1:02.44                                                      
 16 Kilroy, Matthew J         14 RSD-SI               1:01.70    1:02.76    1  
       30.58  1:02.76                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 53.72        2009 GRAHAM SMITH, NCA                            
         SDI: = 52.86        2005 ANDRES CARRERAS, NCA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI                 54.53      54.08  
       26.11    54.08                                                      
  2 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI                 55.89      55.37  
       26.51    55.37                                                      
  3 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI                 57.43      56.55  
       27.12    56.55                                                      
  4 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA-SI                 57.88      57.41  
       27.93    57.41                                                      
  5 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD-SI                 58.12      58.38  
       28.47    58.38                                                      
  6 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI                59.53      58.78  
       27.88    58.78                                                      
  7 Park, Thomas              13 PAC-SI                 59.80      58.98  
       28.65    58.98                                                      
  8 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 58.93      59.69  
       28.33    59.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI               1:02.95    1:00.53  
       29.20  1:00.53                                                      
 10 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               1:01.47    1:00.54  
       29.61  1:00.54                                                      
 11 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               1:01.06    1:00.64  
       29.81  1:00.64                                                      
 12 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI               1:00.92    1:00.89  
       29.34  1:00.89                                                      
 13 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI               1:00.95    1:01.00  
       30.00  1:01.00                                                      
 14 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI               1:03.91    1:01.30  
       30.16  1:01.30                                                      
 15 Kilroy, Matthew J         14 RSD-SI               1:06.05    1:01.70  
       30.08  1:01.70                                                      
 16 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS-SI                1:02.44    1:01.75  
       30.10  1:01.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA-SI               1:00.74    1:02.19  
       29.94  1:02.19                                                      
 18 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR-SI              1:01.86    1:02.46  
       30.80  1:02.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD-SI               1:03.02    1:02.48  
       30.89  1:02.48                                                      
 20 Jin, Lei                  14 ICAC-SI              1:03.66    1:02.55  
       30.96  1:02.55                                                      
 21 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI               1:04.65    1:02.73  
       31.24  1:02.73                                                      
 22 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              1:05.39    1:02.78  
       30.63  1:02.78                                                      
 23 Ellis, Braden M           13 NCA-SI               1:04.92    1:02.85  
       30.34  1:02.85                                                      
 24 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA-SI               1:04.30    1:03.01  
       30.26  1:03.01                                                      
 25 Zhu, Daniel C             14 SDY-SI               1:03.39    1:03.11  
       30.81  1:03.11                                                      
 26 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA-SI               1:03.81    1:03.17  
       31.01  1:03.17                                                      
 27 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               1:04.20    1:03.45  
       31.08  1:03.45                                                      
 28 Parsons, Nathaniel K      13 NCA-SI               1:04.41    1:03.92  
       31.24  1:03.92                                                      
 29 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:02.38    1:04.91  
       30.78  1:04.91                                                      
 30 Rusnak, Andrew L          14 RSD-SI               1:06.10    1:05.94  
       32.01  1:05.94                                                      
 31 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD-SI               1:17.08L   1:07.05  
       33.29  1:07.05                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:53.62        2010 PACIFIC SWIM                               
         SDI: = 1:57.05        2009 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      2:00.77    2:04.26   40  
     1) Ouyang, Cameron L 10            2) Ryan, Cormac L 10              
     3) Groom, Tyler G 10               4) Guzman, Braden T 9             
       28.39    59.48  1:31.92  2:04.26                                    
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:02.83    2:05.66   34  
     1) Lofthus, Aslan C 9              2) Martinez, Edgar 10             
     3) Cummings, James 10              4) Yang, Vincent 10               
       32.40  1:04.14  1:34.88  2:05.66                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:08.24    2:06.78   32  
     1) Howell, Shark Heart W 10        2) Lozano, Kale R 10              
     3) Polidori, Leo L 10              4) Telfer, Trey J 10              
       32.21  1:04.88  1:35.76  2:06.78                                    
  4 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              2:07.48    2:06.97   30  
     1) Wong, Ederick J 9               2) Rousseau, Julien M 10          
     3) Isham, Jordan B 10              4) Chu, Jacob G 10                
       32.85  1:04.23  1:37.88  2:06.97                                    
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      2:09.63    2:07.69   28  
     1) Eckel, Ken I 10                 2) Song, Ethan R 10               
     3) Paul, Brandon C 9               4) Cairns, Jacob D 10             
       30.76  1:04.34  1:36.26  2:07.69                                    
  6 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:08.85    2:08.81   26  
     1) McCort, Tyler S 10              2) Brown JR, JJ S 10              
     3) Zhuang, Timothy C 10            4) Lightner, Caspar L 10          
       31.90  1:09.53  1:41.43  2:08.81                                    
  7 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:12.86    2:15.29   24  
     1) Ongteco, Ethan S 10             2) Cabrera, Nicky 9               
     3) Ebert, Alan 8                   4) Estrada, Pablo S 10            
       34.37           1:49.51  2:15.29                                    
  8 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:16.50    2:16.87   22  
     1) Wang, Arthur Z 10               2) Gravori, Ari D 9               
     3) Bolitho, Callum C 10            4) Quinones, Oliver 7             
       33.86  1:07.70  1:43.23  2:16.87                                    
 -- Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            2:18.99   x2:32.47  
     1) Chen, Raiden W 9                2) Zhang, Matthew 10              
     3) Chen, Kai Y 10                  4) Seto, Ronald 9                 
              1:22.16  1:59.20  2:32.47                                    
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'B'            2:19.99   x2:49.94  
     1) Hong, Nicholas A 10             2) Carmichael, Roman L 8          
     3) Thomas, Nate J 10               4) Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden 10      
       43.52           2:14.94  2:49.94                                    
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            2:10.29         DQ  
     1) Feng, Max 10                    2) Wang, Aaron Y 8                
     3) Chauvapun, Drake K 10           4) Cong, Jonathan 10              
       35.21  1:10.28  1:42.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:40.53     2/20/16 NORTH COAST AQUATICS                       
         SDI: = 1:38.71     3/31/16 NORTH COAST AQUATICS, NCA                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:42.41    1:43.52   40  
     1) Cairns, Joseph C 12             2) DiMaria, Braden S 12           
     3) Schneider, Collin M 12          4) Zhu, Lan 12                    
       25.80    52.28  1:18.83  1:43.52                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:50.61    1:48.81   34  
     1) Ryan, Cathal O 12               2) Mes, Dylan G 12                
     3) Toledo, Avenn M 12              4) Palmroos, Ian E 11             
       26.99    55.11  1:21.54  1:48.81                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:50.36    1:49.73   32  
     1) Noguchi, Logan W 11             2) Jayant, Anish 12               
     3) Benjamin, Aiden K 12            4) Yang, Eric 12                  
       27.87    55.72  1:23.05  1:49.73                                    
  4 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:50.39    1:51.40   30  
     1) Croshier-Martucci, Marco A 12   2) Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang 12        
     3) Mullen, Ian J 12                4) Thomas Jr., Bradford K 12      
       27.71    57.83  1:25.48  1:51.40                                    
  5 Wind N Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                      1:56.06    1:55.85   28  
     1) Fraley, Yuto N 11               2) Sterzenbach, Ryan 12           
     3) Jimenez, Ben T 12               4) Bragan-Fitzgerald, Franco L 11 
                57.95  1:28.44  1:55.85                                    
  6 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              1:55.37    1:55.93   26  
     1) Fazen, Collin B 12              2) Brecht, Andrew J 11            
     3) Nguyen, Joseph B 11             4) Lee, Joshua Y 12               
       28.75  1:00.41  1:28.63  1:55.93                                    
  7 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    1:56.86    1:56.25   24  
     1) Frawley, Tytan A 12             2) Mohr, Eli J 12                 
     3) Hoskins, Daniel H 11            4) Forstot, Jack W 12             
       28.85  1:56.25                                                      
  8 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:55.47    1:56.30   22  
     1) Ko, Andrew 12                   2) Tran, Jaeden T 11              
     3) Grady, Duke D 12                4) Koyama, Masato 11              
       28.05    59.51  1:28.29  1:56.30                                    
  9 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:59.48    1:57.33   18  
     1) Farnsworth, Sam G 12            2) Moyer, Jake S 12               
     3) Librera, Michael 12             4) Keane, Aidan P 11              
       27.15    57.43  1:28.21  1:57.33                                    
 10 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         2:02.49    2:01.02   14  
     1) Nguyen, Patrick V 12            2) Thorogood, Lars E 12           
     3) Nguyen, Nolan H 12              4) Hayes, Dylan M 11              
       32.30  1:03.42  2:01.02                                             
 11 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            2:02.49    2:01.35   12  
     1) Chauvapun, Xavier 12            2) Wang, Kevin X 12               
     3) Carsten, Ian D 12               4) Carmichael, Alexander L 11     
       28.68    56.70  1:23.18  2:01.35                                    
 -- The Wave House San Diego Swim-SI  'A'             2:02.40   x2:03.92  
     1) Gonzalez Siller, Angel J 12     2) Golu, Alex D 11                
     3) Sosa, Brian 12                  4) Wei, Stanley T 12              
       28.56    48.07  1:08.85  2:03.92                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:23.37        2014 PACIFIC SWIM                               
         SDI: = 3:20.58    12/19/16 RANCHO SAN DIEIGUITO, RSD                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:19.52    3:20.79*  40  
     1) Morris, Mason P 14              2) Workman, Eric D 14             
     3) Pozdnyakov, Phil V 14           4) Dugas, Yuma L 14               
       24.24    50.54  1:14.39  1:40.41  2:04.00  2:30.85  2:54.30  3:20.79
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:26.83    3:29.02   34  
     1) Brown, Lucius Y 13              2) Hsu, Jonathan I 14             
     3) Ladman, Adam W 13               4) Parker, Matt S 13              
       24.79    52.33  1:17.41  1:44.81  2:10.09  2:38.01  3:01.95  3:29.02
  3 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            3:29.35    3:30.30   32  
     1) Covert, James M 14              2) Cheary, Gavin M 14             
     3) Colombo, Lucas J 13             4) Hernandez, Nathan D 14         
       26.25    54.03  1:18.08  1:44.05  2:09.77  2:38.47  3:03.68  3:30.30
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       3:31.26    3:30.45   30  
     1) Wong, Kyle R 13                 2) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 13    
     3) Andrews III, Robbie G 14        4) Loy, Lukas S 14                
       25.58    53.33  1:17.81  1:44.14  2:09.20  2:36.97  3:02.66  3:30.45
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:34.57    3:33.67   28  
     1) Schalge Jr, Troy D 13           2) Kinney, Skylar 14              
     3) Cabrera, Nathan R 13            4) Gomez, Samuel 14               
       25.67    53.33  1:19.08  1:46.54  2:12.53  2:50.06  3:06.37  3:33.67
  6 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               3:43.80    3:38.54   26  
     1) Simpson, Aidan A 14             2) Jin, Lei 14                    
     3) Paiz, Nathan B 14               4) Jenov, George A 14             
       25.94    52.93  1:19.69  1:49.24  2:15.44  2:43.89  3:09.49  3:38.54
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            3:44.16    3:42.11   24  
     1) Prestrelski, Stefan 14          2) Chen, Alex L 13                
     3) Park, Thomas 13                 4) Zhuo, Kevin J 13               
       26.82    55.61  1:23.74  1:54.60  2:20.52  2:49.42  3:14.58  3:42.11
  8 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:41.11    3:42.19   22  
     1) Davies, Greyson J 13            2) Rossi, Niko D 14               
     3) Molter, Aiden J 13              4) Keppler, Jeffrey C 14          
       26.28  1:02.61  1:23.41  1:53.91  2:20.81  2:51.11  3:15.54  3:42.19
  9 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        3:48.05    3:45.31   18  
     1) Flaherty, Zach R 13             2) Hernandez, Samuel 13           
     3) Ontiveros, Andrew 14            4) Rubio, Fede 14                 
       26.44    55.10  1:23.52  1:54.08  2:21.20  2:50.08  3:16.68  3:45.31
 10 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:43.74    3:45.34   14  
     1) Amble, Mason S 13               2) Kaljevic, Tomas O 14           
     3) Hutcherson, Cole P 13           4) Makepeace, Matthew R 13        
       27.20    57.01  1:22.68  1:56.17  2:18.25  2:58.54  3:16.32  3:45.34
 11 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            3:50.23    3:47.08   12  
     1) Hawkins, Wyatt J 13             2) Hasan, Yad S 13                
     3) Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas 13     4) Zhu, Daniel C 14               
       27.22    58.31  1:24.78  1:54.18  2:22.15           3:18.36  3:47.08
 12 Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            3:59.99    3:53.55   10  
     1) McCabe, Porter J 13             2) Xu, Richard R 13               
     3) Chen, Alec G 13                 4) Zeger, Kai U 14                
       27.65    56.69  1:25.13  1:56.58  2:25.66  2:58.55  3:24.77  3:53.55
 13 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'B'            3:57.68    3:57.44    8  
     1) Correia, Cayden K 13            2) Starling, Bryant W 13          
     3) Taquino, Colin R 13             4) Stinnett, Drew R 13            
       27.45    56.31  1:22.94  1:56.88  2:23.29           3:25.43  3:57.44
 -- North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:38.35         DQ  
     1) Ellis, Braden M 13              2) Song, Raymond Y 14             
     3) Lo, Jonathan 14                 4) Lopez, Abraham 13              
       25.63    53.43  1:19.87  1:48.33  2:14.41  2:43.21  3:07.65       DQ
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:35.62        2009 JAMESON LYON, NCA                          
         SDI: = 4:35.62        2009 JAMESON LYON, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD-SI               4:55.46    4:48.74   20  
       26.48    55.46  1:24.66  1:54.12  2:22.51  2:51.77  3:21.33  3:50.88
     4:20.03  4:48.74                                                      
  2 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               4:57.75    4:52.51   17  
       26.79    56.48  1:26.90  1:56.99  2:26.99  2:56.89  3:26.84  3:56.43
     4:25.55  4:52.51                                                      
  3 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               4:49.79    4:53.21   16  
       26.75    55.81  1:25.00  1:54.55  2:24.44  2:54.76  3:25.50  3:56.10
     4:25.60  4:53.21                                                      
  4 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 RSD-SI               5:00.09    4:57.31   15  
       26.82    56.22  1:26.19  1:56.51  2:26.78  2:57.13  3:27.20  3:57.53
     4:27.76  4:57.31                                                      
  5 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                5:07.78    5:06.22   14  
       27.42    57.94  1:29.12  2:00.50  2:31.78  3:02.79  3:33.92  4:05.40
     4:36.25  5:06.22                                                      
  6 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD-SI               5:07.20    5:06.43   13  
       27.35    57.56  1:28.55  1:59.68  2:31.04  3:01.95  3:33.33  4:04.93
     4:36.32  5:06.43                                                      
  7 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               5:04.79    5:06.56   12  
       26.99    57.03  1:28.21  1:59.41  2:30.87  3:02.21  3:33.57  4:05.00
     4:36.52  5:06.56                                                      
  8 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI               5:06.90    5:13.55   11  
       27.61    57.90  1:29.49  2:01.29  2:33.06  3:05.20  3:36.82  4:09.50
     4:41.71  5:13.55                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:35.62        2009 JAMESON LYON, NCA                          
         SDI: = 4:35.62        2009 JAMESON LYON, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               4:48.42    4:49.79  
       26.98    55.69  1:24.46  1:53.81  2:23.31  2:52.70  3:21.95  3:51.53
     4:20.93  4:49.79                                                      
  2 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD-SI               4:51.52    4:55.46  
       25.68    54.85  1:25.00  1:55.32  2:24.41  2:54.41  3:24.79  3:55.50
     4:25.99  4:55.46                                                      
  3 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               4:57.50    4:57.75  
       27.26    57.49  1:28.25  1:59.22  2:29.54  2:59.95  3:30.08  4:00.15
     4:30.00  4:57.75                                                      
  4 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 RSD-SI               5:02.24    5:00.09  
       26.92    56.27  1:26.49  1:56.76  2:27.65  2:58.26  3:28.90  3:59.73
     4:30.35  5:00.09                                                      
  5 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               5:19.14    5:04.79  
       27.86    57.81  1:28.87  1:59.87  2:30.90  3:01.99  3:33.07  4:04.43
     4:35.85  5:04.79                                                      
  6 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI               5:10.88    5:06.90  
       27.64    58.04  1:28.77  2:00.13  2:30.50  3:00.81  3:31.61  4:03.30
     4:35.52  5:06.90                                                      
  7 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD-SI               5:06.39    5:07.20  
       27.18    56.72  1:27.38  1:58.24  2:29.82  3:01.08  3:32.80  4:04.74
     4:36.76  5:07.20                                                      
  8 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                5:11.62    5:07.78  
       27.18    57.02  1:28.29  1:59.94  2:31.72  3:03.55  3:34.90  4:06.62
     4:37.76  5:07.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Drew T           14 RSD-SI               5:11.73    5:07.80  
       27.73    58.57  1:29.44  2:00.70  2:31.69  3:03.08  3:34.62  4:05.94
     4:37.57  5:07.80                                                      
 10 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA-SI               5:10.00    5:07.81  
       26.63    57.16  1:28.49  2:00.17  2:31.70  3:03.27  3:34.76  4:06.36
     4:37.88  5:07.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Prestrelski, Stefan       14 PAC-SI               5:05.89    5:08.49  
       27.19    57.09  1:28.06  1:59.59  2:31.10  3:02.68  3:34.24  4:05.92
     4:37.74  5:08.49                                                      
 12 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              5:19.65    5:10.28  
       27.07    58.18  1:29.79  2:01.60  2:33.67  3:05.42  3:36.78  4:08.65
     4:40.12  5:10.28                                                      
 13 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              5:12.17    5:12.41  
       27.17    57.21  1:28.59  2:00.38  2:32.47  3:05.04  3:37.11  4:09.65
     4:42.04  5:12.41                                                      
 14 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              5:20.01    5:17.00  
       28.33    59.19  1:31.06  2:02.81  2:34.67  3:06.54  3:39.18  4:11.62
     4:44.37  5:17.00                                                      
 15 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               5:26.63    5:17.30  
       28.40    59.41  1:31.47  2:04.02  2:36.89  3:09.53  3:41.83  4:14.46
     4:46.53  5:17.30                                                      
 16 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA-SI               5:05.13    5:19.89  
       27.74    58.78  1:31.15  2:03.89  2:37.06  3:10.33  3:43.13  4:16.22
     4:48.73  5:19.89                                                      
 17 Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA-SI               5:24.56    5:23.50  
       29.42  1:01.58  1:34.38  2:06.81  2:39.16  3:11.79  3:44.79  4:18.22
     4:51.25  5:23.50                                                      
 18 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              5:25.73    5:26.50  
       27.86  1:00.09  1:32.53  2:05.46  2:39.17  3:13.42  3:47.51  4:21.27
     4:54.89  5:26.50                                                      
 19 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA-SI               5:30.85    5:27.22  
       28.46  1:00.14  1:32.69  2:05.91  2:39.45  3:13.30  3:47.35  4:21.46
     4:55.06  5:27.22                                                      
 20 Natale, Christian D       13 UN-SI                5:34.66    5:27.63  
       27.70    59.21  1:32.11  2:05.63  2:39.45  3:13.04  3:46.70  4:20.60
     4:54.59  5:27.63                                                      
 21 Cioaca, Allen V           13 RSD-SI               5:35.14    5:28.44  
       29.59  1:01.80  1:34.62  2:07.77  2:40.91  3:14.35  3:48.30  4:22.47
     4:56.11  5:28.44                                                      
 22 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD-SI               5:33.29    5:29.15  
       29.68  1:02.19  1:35.79  2:09.07  2:42.68  3:16.23  3:50.30  4:23.29
     4:57.13  5:29.15                                                      
 23 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST-SI              5:35.45    5:29.93  
       28.66  1:01.34  1:34.93  2:09.28  2:43.48  3:18.07  3:51.98  4:25.92
     4:58.77  5:29.93                                                      
 24 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI               5:34.73    5:30.45  
       29.31  1:02.18  1:36.39  2:11.33  2:45.63  3:20.02  3:53.74  4:28.01
     4:59.88  5:30.45                                                      
 25 Rubio, Fede               14 SBA-SI               5:36.42    5:30.64  
       28.43    59.57  1:32.08  2:05.67  2:39.59  3:14.26  3:48.98  4:23.77
     4:58.64  5:30.64                                                      
 26 Cosgrove, Ian H           13 RSD-SI               5:35.07    5:32.69  
       31.01  1:04.13  1:37.74  2:11.01  2:44.35  3:17.80  3:51.44  4:25.25
     4:59.56  5:32.69                                                      
 27 DeBever, Keegan J         13 CAST-SI              5:38.15    5:34.63  
       28.93  1:01.48  1:34.85  2:08.95  2:43.16  3:17.69  3:52.11  4:26.42
     5:00.83  5:34.63                                                      
 28 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD-SI               5:33.28    5:35.13  
       28.71  1:00.88  1:34.22  2:08.51  2:42.86  3:17.33  3:52.59  4:27.28
     5:02.18  5:35.13                                                      
 29 Cornick, Michael L        14 RSD-SI               5:32.05    5:38.28  
       29.76  1:02.97  1:36.91  2:11.32  2:45.41  3:20.30  3:55.47  4:30.39
     5:04.86  5:38.28                                                      
 30 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI               5:35.24    5:40.97  
       29.91  1:02.59  1:36.25  2:10.57  2:45.33  3:20.27  3:55.92  4:31.19
     5:06.75  5:40.97                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 34.14        2010 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                            
         SDI: = 34.36        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI                37.52      37.07   20  
  2 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI                 37.92      37.60   17  
  3 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI                 38.35      37.98   16  
  4 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  40.07      38.33   15  
  5 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 38.94      38.93   14  
  6 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI                 39.59      39.17   13  
  7 Bolitho, Callum C         10 RSD-SI                 40.17      39.23   12  
  8 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI                 40.60      40.30   11  
B - Final
  9 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI                 42.04      41.44    9  
 10 Wang, Arthur Z            10 RSD-SI                 41.37      41.69    7  
 11 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI                 44.40      42.47    6  
 12 Brotman, Alden M          10 NCA-SI                 43.88      42.68    5  
 13 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                43.24      43.29    4  
 14 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI                43.30      44.32    3  
 15 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI                43.09      45.25    2  
 16 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI                44.12      45.52    1  
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 34.14        2010 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                            
         SDI: = 34.36        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI                35.22      37.52  
  2 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI                 39.10      37.92  
  3 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI                 38.25      38.35  
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 39.86      38.94  
  5 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI                 41.47      39.59  
  6 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  38.48      40.07  
  7 Bolitho, Callum C         10 RSD-SI                 40.10      40.17  
  8 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI                 40.93      40.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Arthur Z            10 RSD-SI                 40.61      41.37  
 10 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI                 41.48      42.04  
 11 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI                42.59      43.09  
 12 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                44.85      43.24  
 13 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI                44.04      43.30  
 14 Brotman, Alden M          10 NCA-SI                 43.47      43.88  
 15 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST-SI                45.03      44.12  
 16 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI                 43.66      44.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA-SI                 44.96      44.52  
 18 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI                 43.42      44.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 45.41      45.13  
 20 Zhuang, Timothy C         10 SDY-SI                 46.15      45.37  
 21 Isham, Jordan B           10 PS-SI                  44.14      45.96  
 22 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 45.91      46.34  
 23 Leon, Sebastian A          8 PS-SI                  45.67      46.42  
 24 Dugas, Jona Y             10 RSD-SI                 46.04      46.51  
 25 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI                 43.93      47.14  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.28        2012 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                            
         SDI: = 30.02     3/29/12 NICHOLAS ZECH, PS                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI                 31.75      31.14   20  
  2 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI                 33.16      32.57   17  
  3 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI                32.62      32.77   16  
  4 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                35.37      34.28   15  
  5 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD-SI                 34.79      34.80   14  
  6 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY-SI                 35.30      34.84   13  
  7 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI                 35.35      35.06   12  
  8 Chauvapun, Xavier         12 PAC-SI                 34.71      35.85   11  
B - Final
  9 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                 35.51      35.05    9  
 10 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI                 35.92      35.70    7  
 11 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST-SI                35.89      36.72    6  
 12 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI                 37.13      36.96    5  
 13 Schneider, Collin M       12 NCA-SI                 36.61      37.03    4  
 14 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA-SI                 37.95      37.47    3  
 15 Frawley, Tytan A          12 CAST-SI                37.21      38.32    2  
 16 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI                 37.88      38.90    1  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.28        2012 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                            
         SDI: = 30.02     3/29/12 NICHOLAS ZECH, PS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI                 32.07      31.75  
  2 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI                34.55      32.62  
  3 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI                 34.87      33.16  
  4 Chauvapun, Xavier         12 PAC-SI                 34.45      34.71  
  5 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD-SI                 35.00      34.79  
  6 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY-SI                 34.80      35.30  
  7 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI                 36.01      35.35  
  8 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                34.59      35.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                 36.96      35.51  
 10 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST-SI                38.59      35.89  
 11 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI                 37.17      35.92  
 12 Schneider, Collin M       12 NCA-SI                 38.82      36.61  
 13 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI                 38.13      37.13  
 14 Frawley, Tytan A          12 CAST-SI                37.86      37.21  
 15 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI                 36.52      37.88  
 16 Song, Cyrus B             12 NCA-SI                 37.28      37.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lam, Vincent T            12 RSD-SI                 39.15      37.99  
 18 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD-SI                 37.28      38.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yargeau, Trevor J         12 RSD-SI                 37.49      38.07  
 20 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC-SI                 38.41      38.11  
 21 Ellis, Donavon K          11 NCA-SI                 38.49      38.35  
 22 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI                 36.27      38.52  
 23 Sampath, Atharv G         12 RSD-SI                 39.13      38.89  
 24 Becker, Blake A           11 RSD-SI                 38.96      39.39  
 25 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD-SI                 44.81L     40.01  
 26 Ostermann, Nathan A       11 IVDA-SI                38.31      40.09  
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:09.74        2014 DORIAN HUMBERT, PS                         
         SDI: = 2:09.74     11/9/14 DORIAN HUMBERT, PS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               2:16.48    2:13.95   20  
       30.58  1:04.69  1:39.46  2:13.95                                    
  2 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              2:17.98    2:15.57   17  
       29.73  1:03.96  1:39.26  2:15.57                                    
  3 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              2:19.17    2:15.75   16  
       30.91  1:05.46  1:40.77  2:15.75                                    
  4 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               2:24.33    2:23.39   15  
       31.96  1:07.90  1:45.34  2:23.39                                    
  5 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR-SI              2:25.99    2:24.45   14  
       32.12  1:08.40  1:46.77  2:24.45                                    
  6 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD-SI               2:24.91    2:25.37   13  
       32.67  1:10.28  1:48.02  2:25.37                                    
  7 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI               2:24.18    2:25.46   12  
       32.58  1:09.34  1:47.83  2:25.46                                    
  8 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               2:25.38    2:26.99   11  
       33.95  1:10.97  1:49.28  2:26.99                                    
B - Final
  9 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA-SI               2:27.50    2:24.80    9  
       32.02  1:09.37  1:48.20  2:24.80                                    
 10 Cabrera, Nathan R         13 SBA-SI               2:27.07    2:25.32    7  
       32.07  1:08.08  1:46.15  2:25.32                                    
 11 Schmidt, Drew T           14 RSD-SI               2:27.73    2:25.50    6  
       32.88  1:10.07  1:47.97  2:25.50                                    
 12 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI               2:29.17    2:26.63    5  
       33.07  1:10.72  1:49.96  2:26.63                                    
 13 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA-SI               2:28.68    2:28.01    4  
       32.70  1:10.67  1:49.03  2:28.01                                    
 14 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               2:28.17    2:30.02    3  
       33.11  1:11.02  1:50.77  2:30.02                                    
 15 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY-SI               2:32.90    2:31.52    2  
       33.81  1:11.80  1:51.66  2:31.52                                    
 16 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA-SI               2:30.88    2:34.44    1  
       34.43  1:13.60  1:53.94  2:34.44                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:09.74        2014 DORIAN HUMBERT, PS                         
         SDI: = 2:09.74     11/9/14 DORIAN HUMBERT, PS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               2:18.89    2:16.48  
       31.44  1:05.79  1:40.90  2:16.48                                    
  2 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              2:20.88    2:17.98  
       29.89  1:05.43  1:41.36  2:17.98                                    
  3 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              2:15.91    2:19.17  
       30.79  1:05.72  1:42.41  2:19.17                                    
  4 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI               2:21.55    2:24.18  
       31.83  1:08.42  1:46.51  2:24.18                                    
  5 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               2:26.15    2:24.33  
       31.85  1:07.91  1:45.98  2:24.33                                    
  6 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD-SI               2:27.38    2:24.91  
       32.35  1:09.73  1:47.80  2:24.91                                    
  7 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               2:25.36    2:25.38  
       32.67  1:09.47  1:48.02  2:25.38                                    
  8 Ong, Joe                  14 MEYR-SI              2:25.88    2:25.99  
       32.48  1:08.90  1:46.84  2:25.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cabrera, Nathan R         13 SBA-SI               2:29.28    2:27.07  
       32.40  1:10.01  1:48.68  2:27.07                                    
 10 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA-SI               2:28.54    2:27.50  
       33.54  1:12.08  1:50.75  2:27.50                                    
 11 Schmidt, Drew T           14 RSD-SI               2:26.61    2:27.73  
       32.82  1:10.37  1:49.09  2:27.73                                    
 12 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               2:33.06    2:28.17  
       32.78  1:09.80  1:49.40  2:28.17                                    
 13 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA-SI               2:28.91    2:28.68  
       31.94  1:09.10  1:48.35  2:28.68                                    
 14 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI               2:32.30    2:29.17  
       33.14  1:10.68  1:50.44  2:29.17                                    
 15 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA-SI               2:31.39    2:30.88  
       33.92  1:12.01  1:50.75  2:30.88                                    
 16 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY-SI               2:34.02    2:32.90  
       33.97  1:12.27  1:52.34  2:32.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Samuel C             14 PS-SI                2:39.14    2:34.18  
       35.15  1:14.18  1:55.54  2:34.18                                    
 18 Stinnett, Drew R          13 HSA-SI               2:37.79    2:34.96  
       34.25  1:13.76  1:54.62  2:34.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellis, Braden M           13 NCA-SI               2:27.68    2:35.45  
       32.88  1:11.81  1:53.69  2:35.45                                    
 20 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC-SI               2:31.33    2:35.98  
       35.42  1:13.07  2:35.98                                             
 21 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA-SI               2:53.83L   2:35.99  
       33.90  1:12.85  2:35.99                                             
 22 Rusnak, Andrew L          14 RSD-SI               2:42.45    2:38.50  
       36.82  1:17.23  1:58.83  2:38.50                                    
 23 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              2:42.15    2:38.69  
       35.27  1:15.86  1:57.52  2:38.69                                    
 24 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI               2:40.54    2:38.93  
       35.50  1:16.88  1:59.11  2:38.93                                    
 25 Fahr, BJ J                13 RSD-SI               2:42.95    2:39.87  
       36.15  1:16.57  1:58.03  2:39.87                                    
 26 Rossi, Niko D             14 CAST-SI              2:42.43    2:42.06  
       37.82  1:19.02  2:00.33  2:42.06                                    
 27 Cioaca, Allen V           13 RSD-SI               2:41.63    2:42.41  
       37.21  1:19.64  2:02.08  2:42.41                                    
 28 Cornick, Michael L        14 RSD-SI               2:42.01    2:42.42  
       36.90  1:19.28  2:01.15  2:42.42                                    
 29 Li, Kevin L               13 NCA-SI               2:41.23    2:42.54  
       35.27  1:16.46  2:42.54                                             
 30 DeBever, Keegan J         13 CAST-SI              2:43.03    2:45.34  
       37.62  1:19.82  2:02.87  2:45.34                                    
 31 Chen, Alec G              13 SSD-SI               2:40.79    2:45.80  
       37.22  1:19.12  2:01.76  2:45.80                                    
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:04.59        2002 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                       
         SDI: = 1:04.59        2002 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                1:10.23    1:08.01   20  
       31.05  1:08.01                                                      
  2 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI              1:10.78    1:09.88   17  
       32.25  1:09.88                                                      
  3 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:10.90    1:10.72   16  
       33.00  1:10.72                                                      
  4 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               1:12.77    1:12.26   15  
       33.98  1:12.26                                                      
  5 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               1:12.94    1:12.80   14  
       33.45  1:12.80                                                      
  6 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               1:16.93    1:17.55   13  
       35.92  1:17.55                                                      
  7 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA-SI               1:17.51    1:17.91   12  
       36.00  1:17.91                                                      
  8 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:17.84    1:18.22   11  
       37.98  1:18.22                                                      
B - Final
  9 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI               1:18.93    1:19.47    9  
       36.67  1:19.47                                                      
 10 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               1:21.15    1:19.57    7  
       36.99  1:19.57                                                      
 11 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:23.35    1:20.45    6  
 12 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI               1:20.90    1:21.20    5  
       38.29  1:21.20                                                      
 13 Krebs, Reid N             10 WSST-SI              1:23.82    1:21.57    4  
       37.89  1:21.57                                                      
 14 Brotman, Alden M          10 NCA-SI               1:25.80    1:23.65    3  
       39.64  1:23.65                                                      
 15 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI               1:23.59    1:24.00    2  
       39.07  1:24.00                                                      
 16 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD-SI               1:26.08    1:27.01    1  
       38.95  1:27.01                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:04.59        2002 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                       
         SDI: = 1:04.59        2002 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                1:13.39    1:10.23  
       32.54  1:10.23                                                      
  2 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI              1:08.85    1:10.78  
       32.55  1:10.78                                                      
  3 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:15.20    1:10.90  
       33.29  1:10.90                                                      
  4 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               1:12.79    1:12.77  
       33.84  1:12.77                                                      
  5 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               1:17.51    1:12.94  
       32.78  1:12.94                                                      
  6 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               1:43.05L   1:16.93  
       36.07  1:16.93                                                      
  7 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA-SI               1:16.18    1:17.51  
       35.79  1:17.51                                                      
  8 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:16.45    1:17.84  
       36.86  1:17.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI               1:18.35    1:18.93  
       35.64  1:18.93                                                      
 10 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI               1:24.69    1:20.90  
       39.47  1:20.90                                                      
 11 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               1:21.53    1:21.15  
       38.69  1:21.15                                                      
 12 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:18.57    1:23.35  
       37.33  1:23.35                                                      
 13 Brown JR, JJ S            10 SDY-SI               1:27.00    1:23.59  
       37.09  1:23.59                                                      
 14 Krebs, Reid N             10 WSST-SI              1:28.00    1:23.82  
       39.15  1:23.82                                                      
 15 Brotman, Alden M          10 NCA-SI               1:22.41    1:25.80  
       41.63  1:25.80                                                      
 16 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD-SI               1:27.27    1:26.08  
       37.59  1:26.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD-SI               1:25.22    1:26.99  
       39.53  1:26.99                                                      
 18 Backues, Alexander J       9 NCA-SI               1:31.17    1:29.51  
       41.56  1:29.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:30.80    1:29.75  
       41.11  1:29.75                                                      
 20 Wang, Arthur Z            10 RSD-SI               1:33.73    1:29.85  
       43.07  1:29.85                                                      
 21 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI               1:25.24    1:30.23  
       40.93  1:30.23                                                      
 22 Valdez, Diego H            9 NCA-SI               1:35.86    1:30.36  
       43.90  1:30.36                                                      
 23 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:33.70    1:31.52  
       41.59  1:31.52                                                      
 24 Zhuang, Timothy C         10 SDY-SI               1:28.10    1:32.52  
       42.50  1:32.52                                                      
 25 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:35.22    1:34.07  
       45.70  1:34.07                                                      
 26 Grady, Dane M             10 RSD-SI               1:34.57    1:34.16  
       43.24  1:34.16                                                      
 27 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:32.94    1:34.43  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 57.42        1986 SEKOU WILLIAMS, SW                           
         SDI: = 57.08        2004 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI                 57.76      57.88   20  
       26.73    57.88                                                      
  2 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC-SI               1:01.55    1:00.74   17  
       27.24  1:00.74                                                      
  3 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI               1:04.36    1:03.29   16  
       30.28  1:03.29                                                      
  4 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI               1:04.13    1:04.46   15  
       30.95  1:04.46                                                      
  5 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI               1:04.19    1:04.81   14  
       30.72  1:04.81                                                      
  6 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI               1:04.07    1:05.45   13  
       30.47  1:05.45                                                      
  7 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI               1:05.39    1:05.89   12  
       32.00  1:05.89                                                      
  8 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST-SI              1:04.60    1:06.03   11  
       31.07  1:06.03                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI               1:06.98    1:04.70    9  
       29.86  1:04.70                                                      
 10 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR-SI              1:06.33    1:05.70    7  
       30.92  1:05.70                                                      
 11 Toledo, Avenn M           12 NCA-SI               1:06.70    1:06.45    6  
       31.46  1:06.45                                                      
 12 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI               1:06.21    1:06.46    5  
       30.79  1:06.46                                                      
 13 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:06.00    1:07.04    4  
       31.12  1:07.04                                                      
 14 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI              1:05.64    1:07.36    3  
       31.15  1:07.36                                                      
 15 Sway, Colin M             12 RSD-SI               1:08.70    1:08.63    2  
       32.87  1:08.63                                                      
 16 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:09.96    1:10.76    1  
       34.38  1:10.76                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 57.42        1986 SEKOU WILLIAMS, SW                           
         SDI: = 57.08        2004 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI                 57.25      57.76  
       26.46    57.76                                                      
  2 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC-SI               1:00.16    1:01.55  
       28.05  1:01.55                                                      
  3 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI               1:04.21    1:04.07  
       29.59  1:04.07                                                      
  4 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI               1:03.92    1:04.13  
       28.23  1:04.13                                                      
  5 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI               1:04.60    1:04.19  
       29.67  1:04.19                                                      
  6 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI               1:04.83    1:04.36  
       30.21  1:04.36                                                      
  7 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST-SI              1:08.70    1:04.60  
       30.54  1:04.60                                                      
  8 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI               1:07.73    1:05.39  
       30.93  1:05.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI              1:04.68    1:05.64  
       30.19  1:05.64                                                      
 10 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:05.25    1:06.00  
       30.72  1:06.00                                                      
 11 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI               1:08.84    1:06.21  
       30.18  1:06.21                                                      
 12 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR-SI              1:05.93    1:06.33  
       30.62  1:06.33                                                      
 13 Toledo, Avenn M           12 NCA-SI               1:07.99    1:06.70  
       31.84  1:06.70                                                      
 14 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI               1:04.70    1:06.98  
       30.60  1:06.98                                                      
 15 Sway, Colin M             12 RSD-SI               1:11.62    1:08.70  
       32.59  1:08.70                                                      
 16 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:08.71    1:09.96  
       32.76  1:09.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ellis, Donavon K          11 NCA-SI               1:11.41    1:10.09  
       32.63  1:10.09                                                      
 18 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                1:11.14    1:10.32  
       33.33  1:10.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI               1:08.03    1:10.49  
       31.91  1:10.49                                                      
 20 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      12 SDY-SI               1:11.51    1:10.82  
       34.36  1:10.82                                                      
 21 Schneider, Collin M       12 NCA-SI               1:14.53    1:10.89  
       31.55  1:10.89                                                      
 22 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST-SI              1:12.05    1:11.11  
 23 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA-SI               1:10.24    1:11.13  
       33.06  1:11.13                                                      
 24 Frawley, Tytan A          12 CAST-SI              1:11.56    1:11.34  
       33.26  1:11.34                                                      
 25 Sampath, Atharv G         12 RSD-SI               1:14.26    1:12.55  
       33.80  1:12.55                                                      
 26 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD-SI               1:14.20    1:13.01  
       33.26  1:13.01                                                      
 27 Yargeau, Trevor J         12 RSD-SI               1:12.63    1:14.08  
       34.24  1:14.08                                                      
 28 Hernandez, Kaleo T        12 OSC-SI               1:14.79    1:14.34  
       33.61  1:14.34                                                      
 29 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD-SI               1:13.33    1:14.65  
       35.06  1:14.65                                                      
 -- Grady, Duke D             12 RSD-SI               1:11.28         DQ  
       33.08       DQ                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.80        2012 MICHAEL SALAZAR, HSA                         
         SDI: = 51.43        2012 MICHAEL SALAZAR, CIF                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI                 53.17      52.99   20  
       25.27    52.99                                                      
  2 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI                 54.74      53.76   17  
       26.42    53.76                                                      
  3 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI                 54.54      54.44   16  
       25.66    54.44                                                      
  4 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI                 55.44      56.01   15  
       25.98    56.01                                                      
  5 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI                 56.67      56.16   14  
       25.93    56.16                                                      
  6 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI                 57.02      56.50   13  
       26.47    56.50                                                      
  7 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI                 56.66      56.67   12  
       27.10    56.67                                                      
  8 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI                 57.99      58.21   11  
       27.20    58.21                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              1:00.33      57.29    9  
       27.40    57.29                                                      
 10 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 59.32      57.69    7  
       26.63    57.69                                                      
 11 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI               1:00.41      59.20    6  
       27.53    59.20                                                      
 12 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD-SI                 58.60      59.29    5  
       27.31    59.29                                                      
 13 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA-SI               1:00.04      59.59    4  
       27.86    59.59                                                      
 14 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              1:00.01      59.80    3  
       28.40    59.80                                                      
 15 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:00.02    1:00.87    2  
       28.02  1:00.87                                                      
 16 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD-SI               1:02.01    1:02.48    1  
       29.17  1:02.48                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.80        2012 MICHAEL SALAZAR, HSA                         
         SDI: = 51.43        2012 MICHAEL SALAZAR, CIF                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI                 53.08      53.17  
       25.15    53.17                                                      
  2 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI                 53.26      54.54  
       25.79    54.54                                                      
  3 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI                 53.54      54.74  
       25.23    54.74                                                      
  4 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI                 54.74      55.44  
       25.54    55.44                                                      
  5 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI               1:00.11      56.66  
       26.79    56.66                                                      
  6 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI                 56.20      56.67  
       26.11    56.67                                                      
  7 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI                 57.91      57.02  
       27.20    57.02                                                      
  8 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI               1:00.37      57.99  
       27.10    57.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI                 58.17      58.28  
       27.26    58.28                                                      
 10 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD-SI               1:05.21      58.60  
       27.12    58.60                                                      
 11 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 59.29      59.32  
       27.28    59.32                                                      
 12 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              1:00.09    1:00.01  
       29.08  1:00.01                                                      
 13 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:00.82    1:00.02  
       27.88  1:00.02                                                      
 14 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA-SI                 59.21    1:00.04  
       28.03  1:00.04                                                      
 15 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI                58.79    1:00.33  
       28.15  1:00.33                                                      
 16 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI                 59.54    1:00.41  
       28.13  1:00.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS-SI                1:00.36    1:00.86  
       28.66  1:00.86                                                      
 18 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA-SI               1:01.24    1:01.12  
       28.22  1:01.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amble, Mason S            13 PS-SI                1:01.10    1:01.27  
       29.21  1:01.27                                                      
 20 Kaljevic, Tomas O         14 PS-SI                1:04.30    1:01.40  
       28.63  1:01.40                                                      
 21 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD-SI               1:03.26    1:02.01  
       28.90  1:02.01                                                      
 22 Zhu, Daniel C             14 SDY-SI               1:03.08    1:02.28  
 23 Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA-SI               1:02.92    1:02.31  
       29.68  1:02.31                                                      
 24 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR-SI              1:03.34    1:02.46  
       30.17  1:02.46                                                      
 25 Le, Dylan Q               13 NCA-SI               1:03.65    1:02.56  
       30.32  1:02.56                                                      
 26 Gonzalez, Antoni S        14 RSD-SI               1:02.44    1:02.61  
       29.64  1:02.61                                                      
 27 Fahr, BJ J                13 RSD-SI               1:04.42    1:03.65  
       31.18  1:03.65                                                      
 27 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA-SI               1:02.40    1:03.65  
       29.91  1:03.65                                                      
 29 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD-SI               1:02.49    1:04.15  
       31.43  1:04.15                                                      
 29 Starling, Bryant W        13 HSA-SI               1:04.53    1:04.15  
       29.90  1:04.15                                                      
 31 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY-SI               1:04.69    1:04.84  
       30.19  1:04.84                                                      
 31 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               1:04.14    1:04.84  
       29.98  1:04.84                                                      
 33 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               1:04.69    1:05.70  
       30.79  1:05.70                                                      
 34 Rossi, Niko D             14 CAST-SI              1:03.35    1:06.35  
       30.13  1:06.35                                                      
 35 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       14 PS-SI                1:13.28L   1:06.63  
       30.64  1:06.63                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.98        2010 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                            
         SDI: = 30.43        2002 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI                 32.42      32.10   20  
  2 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI                 33.49      32.91   17  
  3 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI                 33.31      33.13   16  
  4 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                  35.02      33.68   15  
  5 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  34.99      34.22   14  
  6 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI                 36.27      34.81   13  
  7 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  35.80      35.88   12  
  8 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI                 36.33      35.99   11  
B - Final
  9 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI                 38.11      36.01    9  
 10 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI                 36.68      36.73    7  
 11 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA-SI                 37.02      37.55    6  
 12 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI                 36.79      37.59    5  
 13 Hobart, Aidan C           10 NCA-SI                 37.54      37.85    4  
 14 Howell, Shark Heart W     10 RSD-SI                 37.52      38.69    3  
 15 Paul, Brandon C            9 NCA-SI                 37.99      39.76    2  
 16 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 38.32      40.23    1  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.98        2010 AUSTIN NGUYEN, PS                            
         SDI: = 30.43        2002 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI                 33.91      32.42  
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI                 33.78      33.31  
  3 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI                 34.08      33.49  
  4 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                  34.25      34.99  
  5 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                  34.74      35.02  
  6 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  34.77      35.80  
  7 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI                 33.21      36.27  
  8 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI                 36.06      36.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI                 38.33      36.68  
 10 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI                 36.72      36.79  
 11 Del Orbe, Christian A     10 NCA-SI                 38.77      37.02  
 12 Howell, Shark Heart W     10 RSD-SI                 37.08      37.52  
 13 Hobart, Aidan C           10 NCA-SI                 39.65      37.54  
 14 Paul, Brandon C            9 NCA-SI                 39.82      37.99  
 15 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI                 37.21      38.11  
 16 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 37.47      38.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI                38.59      38.50  
 18 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD-SI                 39.47      38.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI                 38.02      38.88  
 20 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD-SI                 38.76      38.94  
 21 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI                38.66      39.06  
 22 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI                 39.16      39.33  
 23 McCort, Tyler S           10 SDY-SI                 39.74      40.09  
 24 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 40.05      40.10  
 25 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI                 37.92      40.52  
 26 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI                 40.14      40.59  
 27 Ongteco, Ethan S          10 SBA-SI                 39.59      40.62  
 28 Bolitho, Callum C         10 RSD-SI                 39.44      41.29  
 29 Zhao, Aaron               10 NCA-SI                 39.94      41.89  
 -- Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI                36.64         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.66        2014 PIERCE DIETZE, WSST                          
         SDI: = 26.74        2016 LUCIUS BROWN, NCA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI                 28.13      27.95   20  
  2 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI                 29.08      29.06   17  
  3 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                30.25      29.75   16  
  4 Jayant, Anish             12 RSD-SI                 31.47      31.09   15  
  5 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                  31.54      31.39   14  
  6 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI                 31.57      31.54   13  
  7 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI                31.63      31.78   12  
  8 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA-SI                 31.44      31.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA-SI                 31.84      31.26    9  
 10 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS-SI                  31.91      31.81    7  
 11 Sampath, Atharv G         12 RSD-SI                 33.00      32.61    6  
 12 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI                32.37      32.99    5  
 13 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA-SI                 32.44      33.06    4  
 14 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI                 32.11      33.09    3  
 15 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST-SI                32.59      33.30    2  
 -- Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD-SI                 33.03         DQ  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.66        2014 PIERCE DIETZE, WSST                          
         SDI: = 26.74        2016 LUCIUS BROWN, NCA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI                 27.08      28.13  
  2 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI                 29.40      29.08  
  3 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                30.54      30.25  
  4 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA-SI                 31.68      31.44  
  5 Jayant, Anish             12 RSD-SI                 32.62      31.47  
  6 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                  31.47      31.54  
  7 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA-SI                 31.27      31.57  
  8 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI                30.95      31.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA-SI                 31.01      31.84  
 10 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS-SI                  32.42      31.91  
 11 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI                 30.95      32.11  
 12 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI                32.87      32.37  
 13 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA-SI                 33.32      32.44  
 14 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST-SI                33.34      32.59  
 15 Sampath, Atharv G         12 RSD-SI                 33.42      33.00  
 16 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD-SI                 33.60      33.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                 34.01     J33.03  
 18 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC-SI                 34.23      33.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tran, Jaeden T            11 RSD-SI                 32.18      33.58  
 20 Federico, Roman J         11 NCA-SI                 34.82      33.74  
 20 Cho, Ethan C              12 RSD-SI                 34.31      33.74  
 20 Ashburn, Roger T          12 RST-SI                 34.12      33.74  
 23 Chauvapun, Xavier         12 PAC-SI                 33.89      33.85  
 24 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI                 33.59      33.86  
 25 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA-SI                 34.52      34.37  
 26 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY-SI                 34.09      34.39  
 27 Maxwell, Evan T           12 NCA-SI                 33.42      34.66  
 28 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD-SI                 34.03      34.99  
 29 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS-SI                  40.21L     35.75  
 
Event 66A  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.94        2004 ANDRES CARRERAS                              
         SDI: = 27.16        2004 ANDRES CARRERAS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD-SI                    NT      31.19  
  2 Weng, Max N               12 NCA-SI                    NT      31.65  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:54.16        2006 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                       
         SDI: = 1:52.49        2006 ANDRES CARRERAS, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 RSD-SI               2:01.10    2:00.38   20  
       28.88    59.19  1:30.21  2:00.38                                    
  2 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI               2:02.57    2:00.74   17  
       29.43  1:00.03  1:31.30  2:00.74                                    
  3 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI               2:01.18    2:01.75   16  
       28.79    59.29  1:30.50  2:01.75                                    
  4 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA-SI               2:05.79    2:03.49   15  
       28.94  1:00.20  1:32.68  2:03.49                                    
  5 Park, Thomas              13 PAC-SI               2:07.76    2:07.72   14  
       30.76  1:03.99  1:36.48  2:07.72                                    
  6 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI               2:08.84    2:09.16   13  
       29.76  1:02.04  1:36.23  2:09.16                                    
  7 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               2:10.79    2:10.32   12  
       30.43  1:03.58  1:37.52  2:10.32                                    
  8 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD-SI               2:10.80    2:12.62   11  
       31.66  1:04.78  1:38.94  2:12.62                                    
B - Final
  9 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              2:11.55    2:09.33    9  
       30.30  1:03.15  1:36.66  2:09.33                                    
 10 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               2:12.02    2:11.71    7  
       30.88  1:04.79  1:39.16  2:11.71                                    
 11 Jin, Lei                  14 ICAC-SI              2:16.71    2:12.61    6  
       30.84  1:04.56  1:39.25  2:12.61                                    
 12 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA-SI               2:12.45    2:13.75    5  
       31.11  1:05.51  1:40.71  2:13.75                                    
 13 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA-SI               2:14.56    2:14.64    4  
       31.97  1:06.01  1:41.01  2:14.64                                    
 14 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               2:13.33    2:14.89    3  
       32.32  1:06.50  1:41.33  2:14.89                                    
 15 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               2:15.48    2:17.81    2  
       33.09  1:07.54  1:43.44  2:17.81                                    
 -- Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI               2:16.03         DQ  
       32.93  1:08.06  1:43.56       DQ                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:54.16        2006 ANDRES CARRERAS, SBA                       
         SDI: = 1:52.49        2006 ANDRES CARRERAS, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 RSD-SI               2:00.37    2:01.10  
       28.88    59.16  1:30.48  2:01.10                                    
  2 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI               2:04.03    2:01.18  
       28.04    58.05  1:29.21  2:01.18                                    
  3 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI               2:00.51    2:02.57  
       28.97  1:00.49  1:32.18  2:02.57                                    
  4 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA-SI               2:05.16    2:05.79  
       29.63  1:01.91  1:34.52  2:05.79                                    
  5 Park, Thomas              13 PAC-SI               2:07.45    2:07.76  
       29.54  1:01.58  1:35.18  2:07.76                                    
  6 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI               2:09.37    2:08.84  
       29.59  1:02.13  1:35.59  2:08.84                                    
  7 Lopez, Abraham            13 NCA-SI               2:14.66    2:10.79  
       30.41  1:03.45  1:37.62  2:10.79                                    
  8 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD-SI               2:11.91    2:10.80  
       31.46  1:04.39  1:38.04  2:10.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Davies, Greyson J         13 CAST-SI              2:10.16    2:11.55  
       30.08  1:04.18  1:38.53  2:11.55                                    
 10 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               2:12.43    2:12.02  
       30.83  1:05.34  1:39.55  2:12.02                                    
 11 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA-SI               2:12.26    2:12.45  
       31.17  1:05.37  1:39.34  2:12.45                                    
 12 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS-SI                2:13.37    2:12.88  
       31.43  1:05.05  1:39.17  2:12.88                                    
 13 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               2:15.59    2:13.33  
       31.75  1:05.70  1:39.86  2:13.33                                    
 14 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA-SI               2:19.88    2:14.56  
       31.92  1:05.47  1:40.48  2:14.56                                    
 15 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               2:14.96    2:15.48  
       33.61  1:08.11  1:42.61  2:15.48                                    
 16 Covert, James M           14 HSA-SI               2:23.68    2:16.03  
       32.31  1:07.61  1:42.98  2:16.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jin, Lei                  14 ICAC-SI              2:15.59    2:16.71  
       32.11  1:06.96  1:42.20  2:16.71                                    
 18 Li, Kevin L               13 NCA-SI               2:21.45    2:21.69  
       33.50  1:09.47  1:46.01  2:21.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shields, Grant B          14 RSD-SI               2:17.76    2:21.95  
       33.48  1:09.54  1:46.59  2:21.95                                    
 20 Natale, Christian D       13 UN-SI                2:22.77    2:22.39  
       33.05  1:08.96  1:46.06  2:22.39                                    
 21 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA-SI               2:20.05    2:22.40  
       31.59  1:07.41  1:45.33  2:22.40                                    
 22 Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA-SI               2:23.31    2:25.78  
       35.19  1:12.26  1:49.44  2:25.78                                    
 23 Rusnak, Andrew L          14 RSD-SI               2:23.31    2:26.61  
       35.22  1:11.95  1:49.26  2:26.61                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:22.92        1993 ARAM KEVORKIAN, SSD                        
         SDI: = 2:20.40        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               2:32.99    2:27.53   20  
       31.59  1:10.26  1:54.22  2:27.53                                    
  2 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               2:39.21    2:38.66   17  
       34.56           2:04.02  2:38.66                                    
  3 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI               2:41.36    2:39.89   16  
       34.00  1:13.68  2:03.61  2:39.89                                    
  4 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI               2:44.70    2:40.79   15  
       35.80  1:17.53  2:03.57  2:40.79                                    
  5 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                2:41.82    2:41.50   14  
       35.61  1:16.76  2:05.95  2:41.50                                    
  6 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI               2:44.66    2:43.60   13  
       36.56  1:17.03  2:08.21  2:43.60                                    
  7 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI               2:44.78    2:44.03   12  
       37.96  1:21.47  2:06.75  2:44.03                                    
  8 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               2:46.74    2:46.36   11  
       36.89  1:20.31  2:08.21  2:46.36                                    
B - Final
  9 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI               2:50.57    2:45.10    9  
       35.16  1:16.75  2:07.58  2:45.10                                    
 10 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI               2:48.54    2:49.12    7  
       38.17  1:20.42  2:11.09  2:49.12                                    
 11 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                2:49.95    2:52.45    6  
       38.20  1:20.42  2:15.13  2:52.45                                    
 12 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI               2:54.96    2:55.66    5  
              1:26.23  2:55.66                                             
 13 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD-SI               2:55.64    2:56.48    4  
       40.42  1:24.99  2:19.40  2:56.48                                    
 14 Bolitho, Callum C         10 RSD-SI               2:55.45    2:59.33    3  
       42.57  2:59.33                                                      
 15 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               3:02.47    3:02.71    2  
       37.75  1:25.01  2:24.48  3:02.71                                    
 16 Paul, Brandon C            9 NCA-SI               2:59.72    3:05.71    1  
       42.23  1:32.35  2:25.64  3:05.71                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:22.92        1993 ARAM KEVORKIAN, SSD                        
         SDI: = 2:20.40        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               2:29.99    2:32.99  
       33.79  1:12.67  1:57.55  2:32.99                                    
  2 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               2:45.99    2:39.21  
       34.66  1:16.90  2:03.73  2:39.21                                    
  3 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI               2:46.94    2:41.36  
       34.87  1:14.91  2:04.86  2:41.36                                    
  4 Wong, Ederick J            9 PS-SI                2:40.05    2:41.82  
       34.99  1:17.03  2:06.36  2:41.82                                    
  5 Cummings, James           10 SBA-SI               2:49.98    2:44.66  
       36.64  1:16.75  2:07.47  2:44.66                                    
  6 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI               2:51.17    2:44.70  
       36.68  1:19.30  2:06.32  2:44.70                                    
  7 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA-SI               2:49.21    2:44.78  
       36.95  1:22.19  2:06.22  2:44.78                                    
  8 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               2:53.51    2:46.74  
       36.93  1:20.62  2:09.47  2:46.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD-SI               2:52.49    2:48.54  
       37.04  1:19.42  2:10.75  2:48.54                                    
 10 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                2:55.49    2:49.95  
       38.51  1:16.62  2:12.01  2:49.95                                    
 11 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI               2:54.83    2:50.57  
       36.98  1:21.45  2:14.62  2:50.57                                    
 12 Seto, Ronald               9 SSD-SI               2:54.88    2:54.96  
       40.67  1:24.51  2:15.99  2:54.96                                    
 13 Bolitho, Callum C         10 RSD-SI               3:01.13    2:55.45  
       41.28  1:27.90  2:15.84  2:55.45                                    
 14 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD-SI               2:52.28    2:55.64  
       40.41  1:23.37  2:16.86  2:55.64                                    
 15 Paul, Brandon C            9 NCA-SI               2:59.71    2:59.72  
       40.45  1:27.52  2:20.19  2:59.72                                    
 16 Stewart, James H           9 NCA-SI               3:06.07    3:02.47  
       37.98           2:23.90  3:02.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               3:08.50    3:02.81  
       43.47  1:30.89  2:25.93  3:02.81                                    
 18 Zhuang, Timothy C         10 SDY-SI               2:57.42    3:02.93  
       44.12  1:31.54  2:24.00  3:02.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Arthur Z            10 RSD-SI               2:57.59    3:03.44  
       44.86  1:32.12  2:24.25  3:03.44                                    
 20 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA-SI               2:57.53    3:05.48  
       37.58  1:26.93  2:24.15  3:05.48                                    
 21 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI               2:53.54    3:10.06  
       45.26  1:33.34  3:10.06                                             
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:09.80        1990 ERIC LOPEZ, CSA                            
         SDI: = 2:06.67        1990 ERIC LOPEZ, CSA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI               2:12.26    2:11.25   20  
       27.73  1:00.64  1:39.99  2:11.25                                    
  2 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI               2:19.30    2:15.88   17  
       29.36  1:02.93  1:44.00  2:15.88                                    
  3 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              2:19.77    2:20.12   16  
       30.38  1:07.05  1:46.30  2:20.12                                    
  4 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI               2:21.98    2:21.59   15  
       31.37  1:07.49  1:49.93  2:21.59                                    
  5 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI               2:21.71    2:22.72   14  
       31.22  1:08.89  1:52.13  2:22.72                                    
  6 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD-SI               2:22.23    2:22.86   13  
       32.95  1:09.26  1:52.36  2:22.86                                    
  7 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST-SI              2:21.98    2:24.75   12  
       31.63  1:09.64  1:52.51  2:24.75                                    
  8 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI               2:23.59    2:25.15   11  
       31.97  1:10.15  1:52.65  2:25.15                                    
B - Final
  9 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR-SI              2:23.64    2:22.77    9  
       31.39  1:07.07  1:50.67  2:22.77                                    
 10 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS-SI                2:24.28    2:25.16    7  
       33.00  1:08.55  1:53.24  2:25.16                                    
 11 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI               2:25.91    2:25.81    6  
       32.49  1:11.16  1:53.36  2:25.81                                    
 12 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                2:28.82    2:26.80    5  
       32.96  1:09.41  1:54.91  2:26.80                                    
 13 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:26.90    2:29.65    4  
       33.86  1:11.35  1:55.48  2:29.65                                    
 14 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               2:30.80    2:30.76    3  
       35.06  1:14.59  1:58.64  2:30.76                                    
 -- Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY-SI               2:28.00         DQ  
       34.94  1:15.55       DQ                                             
 -- Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA-SI               2:23.79         DQ  
       31.78  1:07.70  1:52.92       DQ                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:09.80        1990 ERIC LOPEZ, CSA                            
         SDI: = 2:06.67        1990 ERIC LOPEZ, CSA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA-SI               2:09.48    2:12.26  
       28.16  1:01.07  1:40.80  2:12.26                                    
  2 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA-SI               2:22.54    2:19.30  
       29.97  1:04.59  1:46.84  2:19.30                                    
  3 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI              2:21.61    2:19.77  
       30.63  1:06.97  1:46.78  2:19.77                                    
  4 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI               2:23.52    2:21.71  
       30.56  1:08.26  1:51.67  2:21.71                                    
  5 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI               2:24.60    2:21.98  
       31.49  1:07.22  1:49.96  2:21.98                                    
  5 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST-SI              2:28.16    2:21.98  
       30.68  1:07.49  1:49.95  2:21.98                                    
  7 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD-SI               2:23.00    2:22.23  
              1:09.27  1:51.70  2:22.23                                    
  8 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI               2:28.39    2:23.59  
       30.17  1:08.32  1:51.12  2:23.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR-SI              2:22.39    2:23.64  
       31.20  1:07.81  1:51.72  2:23.64                                    
 10 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA-SI               2:23.51    2:23.79  
       32.14  1:08.07  1:52.74  2:23.79                                    
 11 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS-SI                2:24.06    2:24.28  
       33.19  1:08.40  1:51.84  2:24.28                                    
 12 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI               2:28.75    2:25.91  
       32.75  1:10.02  1:53.45  2:25.91                                    
 13 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:28.71    2:26.90  
       33.62  1:10.52  1:53.52  2:26.90                                    
 14 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY-SI               2:36.10    2:28.00  
       33.24  1:13.29  1:55.36  2:28.00                                    
 15 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                2:33.60    2:28.82  
       32.31  1:09.51  1:56.16  2:28.82                                    
 16 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               2:32.60    2:30.80  
       32.66  1:11.06  1:56.44  2:30.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Noguchi, Logan W          11 RSD-SI               2:37.65    2:31.16  
       33.25  1:11.84  1:58.41  2:31.16                                    
 18 Jayant, Anish             12 RSD-SI               2:36.54    2:31.92  
       33.31  1:10.31  1:57.54  2:31.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellis, Donavon K          11 NCA-SI               2:38.99    2:32.12  
       32.82  1:13.60  1:58.11  2:32.12                                    
 20 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA-SI               2:29.01    2:32.61  
       35.86  1:14.16  2:00.09  2:32.61                                    
 20 Schneider, Collin M       12 NCA-SI               2:35.08    2:32.61  
       32.32  1:10.14  1:57.18  2:32.61                                    
 22 Rapp, Nicki D             12 NCA-SI               2:32.13    2:34.95  
       32.95  1:13.29  2:34.95                                             
 23 Grady, Duke D             12 RSD-SI               2:35.27    2:35.80  
       34.10  1:15.91  2:35.80                                             
 24 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               2:34.36    2:36.20  
       34.00  1:15.99  2:01.52  2:36.20                                    
 25 Becker, Blake A           11 RSD-SI               2:34.24    2:36.64  
       34.99  1:14.96  2:02.04  2:36.64                                    
 26 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST-SI              2:34.84    2:36.97  
       35.77  1:17.47  2:04.90  2:36.97                                    
 27 Yargeau, Trevor J         12 RSD-SI               2:37.10    2:38.94  
       35.78  1:18.24  2:03.68  2:38.94                                    
 28 Carstairs, Ian D          12 RSD-SI               2:37.62    2:39.42  
       36.13  1:17.61  2:05.09  2:39.42                                    
 29 Nguyen, Joseph B          11 PS-SI                2:38.81    2:40.31  
       35.98  1:16.65  2:04.21  2:40.31                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:56.37        2009 TRENTON WILLIAMS, SDAC                     
         SDI: = 1:56.37        2009 TRENTON WILLIAMS, SDAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI               2:05.14    2:03.04   20  
       26.69    58.53  1:34.85  2:03.04                                    
  2 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI               2:04.43    2:04.00   17  
       26.27    58.69  1:35.49  2:04.00                                    
  3 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              2:06.47    2:04.76   16  
       27.16  1:00.20  1:35.69  2:04.76                                    
  4 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               2:05.67    2:06.69   15  
       26.56  1:00.23  1:38.09  2:06.69                                    
  5 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              2:08.96    2:08.66   14  
       28.30  1:03.44  1:40.26  2:08.66                                    
  6 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI               2:06.19    2:09.46   13  
       27.87  1:01.10  1:39.30  2:09.46                                    
  7 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI               2:10.31    2:10.19   12  
       27.93           1:40.58  2:10.19                                    
  8 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI               2:10.05    2:15.55   11  
       26.33  1:01.73  1:43.39  2:15.55                                    
B - Final
  9 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:13.79    2:08.10    9  
       27.02  1:00.93  1:40.13  2:08.10                                    
 10 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA-SI               2:11.49    2:10.30    7  
       27.56  1:03.61  1:40.63  2:10.30                                    
 11 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI               2:14.23    2:10.47    6  
       28.65  1:03.40  1:42.45  2:10.47                                    
 12 Schmidt, Drew T           14 RSD-SI               2:11.53    2:10.63    5  
       28.50  1:02.75  1:41.01  2:10.63                                    
 13 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               2:14.59    2:13.09    4  
       30.09  1:05.16  1:43.11  2:13.09                                    
 14 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI               2:13.60    2:14.46    3  
       27.22  1:03.23  1:43.48  2:14.46                                    
 15 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD-SI               2:11.10    2:15.58    2  
       27.47  1:04.19  1:42.67  2:15.58                                    
 16 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               2:12.22    2:16.40    1  
       28.04  1:05.25  1:43.37  2:16.40                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:56.37        2009 TRENTON WILLIAMS, SDAC                     
         SDI: = 1:56.37        2009 TRENTON WILLIAMS, SDAC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI               2:01.08    2:04.43  
       26.16    58.00  1:35.29  2:04.43                                    
  2 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD-SI               2:02.45    2:05.14  
       27.08    59.71  1:36.39  2:05.14                                    
  3 Morris, Mason P           14 RSD-SI               2:02.69    2:05.67  
       27.40  1:00.71  1:38.21  2:05.67                                    
  4 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI               2:10.84    2:06.19  
       27.94  1:00.82  1:37.33  2:06.19                                    
  5 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              2:09.38    2:06.47  
       27.15  1:00.52  1:36.88  2:06.47                                    
  6 Simpson, Aidan A          14 ICAC-SI              2:09.61    2:08.96  
       27.63  1:02.95  1:39.92  2:08.96                                    
  7 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI               2:10.49    2:10.05  
       26.22  1:00.75  1:41.31  2:10.05                                    
  8 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA-SI               2:09.13    2:10.31  
       27.93  1:01.51  1:40.86  2:10.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD-SI               2:17.35    2:11.10  
       27.33  1:04.38  1:41.56  2:11.10                                    
 10 Colombo, Lucas J          13 HSA-SI               2:13.77    2:11.49  
       28.71  1:03.17  1:40.78  2:11.49                                    
 11 Schmidt, Drew T           14 RSD-SI               2:12.77    2:11.53  
       28.81  1:02.59  1:41.33  2:11.53                                    
 12 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               2:15.55    2:12.22  
       27.77  1:01.31  1:39.21  2:12.22                                    
 13 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI               2:14.47    2:13.60  
       26.82  1:03.40  1:43.31  2:13.60                                    
 14 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:10.08    2:13.79  
       27.22  1:01.58  1:43.81  2:13.79                                    
 15 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI               2:14.15    2:14.23  
       29.11  1:02.79  1:44.70  2:14.23                                    
 16 Hellickson, Austin S      14 RSD-SI               2:12.96    2:14.59  
       30.65  1:05.55  1:43.29  2:14.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flaherty, Zach R          13 SBA-SI               2:17.74    2:14.84  
       29.20  1:06.15  1:43.73  2:14.84                                    
 18 Park, Thomas              13 PAC-SI               2:14.30    2:14.91  
       28.81  1:03.75  1:44.48  2:14.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cabrera, Nathan R         13 SBA-SI               2:15.84    2:15.49  
       30.19  1:06.25  1:44.27  2:15.49                                    
 20 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR-SI              2:19.64    2:15.65  
       30.10  1:05.42  1:45.41  2:15.65                                    
 21 Fahr, BJ J                13 RSD-SI               2:14.73    2:16.25  
       28.95  1:04.11  1:46.16  2:16.25                                    
 22 Ellis, Braden M           13 NCA-SI               2:14.57    2:16.50  
       28.92  1:04.97  1:44.37  2:16.50                                    
 23 Hasan, Yad S              13 SDY-SI               2:19.77    2:19.88  
       30.68  1:09.40  1:48.08  2:19.88                                    
 24 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI               2:15.21    2:19.92  
       27.32  1:03.87  1:46.92  2:19.92                                    
 25 Jin, Lei                  14 ICAC-SI              2:19.72    2:19.96  
       30.55  1:05.26  1:47.16  2:19.96                                    
 26 Cioaca, Allen V           13 RSD-SI               2:19.34    2:20.61  
       30.30  1:06.57  1:48.84  2:20.61                                    
 27 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD-SI               2:19.48    2:20.63  
       29.63  1:08.07  1:49.07  2:20.63                                    
 28 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       14 PS-SI                2:18.04    2:21.89  
       31.52  1:07.42  1:50.68  2:21.89                                    
 29 Brooker III, Georgie A    13 NCA-SI               2:20.50    2:22.09  
       31.63  1:07.01  1:50.63  2:22.09                                    
 30 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA-SI               2:39.97L   2:23.83  
       29.22  1:07.66  1:49.96  2:23.83                                    
 -- Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC-SI               2:17.50         DQ  
 -- Kaljevic, Tomas O         14 PS-SI                2:19.69         DQ  
       29.12  1:04.71  1:45.52       DQ                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.50        1970 JIM WISDOM, CNSA                             
         SDI: = 56.66        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               1:02.54    1:00.95   20  
       29.50  1:00.95                                                      
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:02.32    1:01.43   17  
       29.73  1:01.43                                                      
  3 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               1:02.88    1:02.04   16  
       30.41  1:02.04                                                      
  4 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI               1:02.13    1:02.16   15  
       29.22  1:02.16                                                      
  5 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                1:03.43    1:04.57   14  
       30.56  1:04.57                                                      
  6 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               1:06.39    1:05.43   13  
       32.13  1:05.43                                                      
  7 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI              1:05.66    1:05.88   12  
       31.19  1:05.88                                                      
  8 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI               1:07.62    1:06.07   11  
       32.28  1:06.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Riggins, Coen M           10 CAST-SI              1:09.35    1:07.55    9  
       32.89  1:07.55                                                      
 10 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD-SI               1:09.48    1:08.74    7  
       32.97  1:08.74                                                      
 11 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI              1:09.66    1:09.58    6  
       33.37  1:09.58                                                      
 12 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               1:08.06    1:09.73    5  
       33.61  1:09.73                                                      
 13 McCort, Tyler S           10 SDY-SI               1:11.20    1:09.94    4  
       33.26  1:09.94                                                      
 14 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI               1:08.66    1:10.81    3  
       34.23  1:10.81                                                      
 15 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI               1:09.13    1:11.22    2  
       33.55  1:11.22                                                      
 16 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI               1:11.19    1:11.42    1  
       33.70  1:11.42                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.50        1970 JIM WISDOM, CNSA                             
         SDI: = 56.66        1978 JIM BODINE, CNSA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA-SI               1:03.60    1:02.13  
       29.37  1:02.13                                                      
  2 Dang, Caden V             10 RAQ-SI               1:04.82    1:02.32  
       30.37  1:02.32                                                      
  3 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               1:01.54    1:02.54  
       30.03  1:02.54                                                      
  4 Lightner, Caspar L        10 SDY-SI               1:03.58    1:02.88  
       29.70  1:02.88                                                      
  5 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS-SI                1:04.95    1:03.43  
       30.02  1:03.43                                                      
  6 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC-SI              1:05.56    1:05.66  
       30.83  1:05.66                                                      
  7 Estrada, Pablo S          10 SBA-SI               1:08.75    1:06.39  
       32.12  1:06.39                                                      
  8 Eckel, Ken I              10 NCA-SI               1:07.33    1:07.62  
       32.51  1:07.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Cormac L            10 NCA-SI               1:07.27    1:08.06  
       32.22  1:08.06                                                      
 10 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA-SI               1:08.79    1:08.66  
       33.03  1:08.66                                                      
 11 Yang, Vincent             10 SBA-SI               1:13.24    1:09.13  
       32.24  1:09.13                                                      
 12 Riggins, Coen M           10 CAST-SI              1:10.99    1:09.35  
       32.88  1:09.35                                                      
 13 Polidori, Leo L           10 RSD-SI               1:13.25    1:09.48  
       33.01  1:09.48                                                      
 14 Olivas, Landynn A         10 IVDA-SI              1:08.32    1:09.66  
       33.24  1:09.66                                                      
 15 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA-SI               1:09.50    1:11.19  
       33.67  1:11.19                                                      
 16 McCort, Tyler S           10 SDY-SI               1:11.28    1:11.20  
       34.04  1:11.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Anthony H            9 SDAC-SI              1:10.04    1:11.27  
       35.28  1:11.27                                                      
 18 Howell, Shark Heart W     10 RSD-SI               1:12.42    1:11.63  
       34.13  1:11.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lozano, Kale R            10 RSD-SI               1:09.71    1:11.76  
       34.28  1:11.76                                                      
 20 Atkins, Jayden W          10 NCA-SI               1:13.36    1:11.87  
       34.96  1:11.87                                                      
 21 Lofthus, Aslan C           9 SBA-SI               1:10.86    1:12.12  
       33.96  1:12.12                                                      
 22 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA-SI              1:12.00    1:12.39  
       37.51  1:12.39                                                      
 23 Paul, Brandon C            9 NCA-SI               1:11.81    1:12.93  
       34.43  1:12.93                                                      
 24 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA-SI               1:09.07    1:13.52  
       34.28  1:13.52                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.88        1986 SEKOU WILLIAMS, SW                           
         SDI: = 50.71        2016 LUCIUS BROWN, NCA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI                 56.33      55.14   20  
       26.45    55.14                                                      
  2 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI                 55.60      56.11   17  
       26.62    56.11                                                      
  3 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC-SI                 57.26      56.19   16  
       27.30    56.19                                                      
  4 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI                 56.62      57.20   15  
       27.21    57.20                                                      
  5 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI                57.19      57.80   14  
       27.74    57.80                                                      
  6 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD-SI                 58.10      58.11   13  
       28.33    58.11                                                      
  7 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI                57.40      58.18   12  
       27.75    58.18                                                      
  8 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI                 57.86      58.52   11  
       28.06    58.52                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI                 58.29      57.64    9  
       28.16    57.64                                                      
 10 Toledo, Avenn M           12 NCA-SI                 58.18      58.37    7  
       28.11    58.37                                                      
 11 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                  59.66      59.12    6  
       28.19    59.12                                                      
 12 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI                 58.68      59.53    5  
       28.46    59.53                                                      
 13 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI                59.74      59.95    4  
       29.23    59.95                                                      
 14 Sway, Colin M             12 RSD-SI               1:00.11    1:00.20    3  
       28.97  1:00.20                                                      
 15 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY-SI                 59.97    1:00.84    2  
       29.25  1:00.84                                                      
 16 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               1:00.33    1:01.18    1  
       29.54  1:01.18                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.88        1986 SEKOU WILLIAMS, SW                           
         SDI: = 50.71        2016 LUCIUS BROWN, NCA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA-SI                 59.58      55.60  
       26.84    55.60                                                      
  2 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY-SI                 59.05      56.33  
       27.33    56.33                                                      
  3 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA-SI                 56.24      56.62  
       26.92    56.62                                                      
  4 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST-SI                58.57      57.19  
       27.65    57.19                                                      
  5 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC-SI                 57.97      57.26  
       27.68    57.26                                                      
  6 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC-SI                57.35      57.40  
       27.49    57.40                                                      
  7 Yang, Eric                12 RSD-SI                 57.81      57.86  
       28.12    57.86                                                      
  8 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD-SI                 58.64      58.10  
       28.24    58.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Toledo, Avenn M           12 NCA-SI                 59.29      58.18  
       27.85    58.18                                                      
 10 Hughes, Colby             12 SBA-SI                 59.22      58.29  
       28.17    58.29                                                      
 11 Ryan, Cathal O            12 NCA-SI                 59.64      58.68  
       28.42    58.68                                                      
 12 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS-SI                  59.74      59.66  
       28.55    59.66                                                      
 13 Yang, Ray H               11 SDAC-SI                59.72      59.74  
       29.04    59.74                                                      
 14 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  12 SDY-SI               1:00.91      59.97  
       28.94    59.97                                                      
 15 Sway, Colin M             12 RSD-SI               1:02.67    1:00.11  
       29.16  1:00.11                                                      
 16 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ-SI               1:00.49    1:00.33  
       28.63  1:00.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frawley, Tytan A          12 CAST-SI              1:01.12    1:00.34  
       28.78  1:00.34                                                      
 18 Jayant, Anish             12 RSD-SI               1:01.23    1:00.50  
       29.16  1:00.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fraley, Yuto N            11 WSST-SI              1:01.63    1:00.55  
       29.49  1:00.55                                                      
 20 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA-SI                 58.93    1:00.92  
       29.32  1:00.92                                                      
 21 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI               1:01.63    1:01.72  
       29.51  1:01.72                                                      
 22 Gotsch, Kota L            12 NCA-SI               1:03.06    1:01.94  
       29.47  1:01.94                                                      
 23 Mohr, Eli J               12 CAST-SI              1:02.61    1:01.96  
       29.71  1:01.96                                                      
 24 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD-SI               1:02.59    1:02.16  
       30.02  1:02.16                                                      
 25 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA-SI               1:01.28    1:02.24  
       30.15  1:02.24                                                      
 26 Wang, Kevin X             12 PAC-SI               1:02.46    1:02.40  
       30.14  1:02.40                                                      
 27 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI               1:01.23    1:03.39  
       30.32  1:03.39                                                      
 28 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:02.28    1:05.20  
       31.41  1:05.20                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 48.29        2009 TRENTON WILLIAMS, SDAC                       
         SDI: = 48.00     11/8/15 JOSHUA HE, RSD                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD-SI                 49.57      49.32   20  
       23.84    49.32                                                      
  2 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA-SI                 50.33      49.79   17  
       24.00    49.79                                                      
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI                 50.63      49.93   16  
       24.08    49.93                                                      
  4 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI                 50.75      50.87   15  
       24.69    50.87                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI                 51.75      51.07   14  
       25.04    51.07                                                      
  6 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI                51.68      51.36   13  
       24.62    51.36                                                      
  7 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 52.17      52.23   12  
       24.66    52.23                                                      
  8 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI                 51.28      52.24   11  
       24.59    52.24                                                      
B - Final
  9 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA-SI                 52.36      51.90    9  
       24.90    51.90                                                      
 10 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI                 52.55      52.43    7  
       25.41    52.43                                                      
 11 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI                 53.36      52.80    6  
       26.08    52.80                                                      
 12 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI                 52.98      52.96    5  
       25.58    52.96                                                      
 13 Zhu, Daniel C             14 SDY-SI                 53.36      53.05    4  
       25.50    53.05                                                      
 14 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC-SI                 53.41      53.57    3  
       25.88    53.57                                                      
 15 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD-SI                 53.48      53.90    2  
       26.20    53.90                                                      
 16 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI                 52.54      54.35    1  
       25.91    54.35                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 48.29        2009 TRENTON WILLIAMS, SDAC                       
         SDI: = 48.00     11/8/15 JOSHUA HE, RSD                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD-SI                 49.28      49.57  
       23.99    49.57                                                      
  2 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA-SI                 50.50      50.33  
       24.41    50.33                                                      
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             14 RSD-SI                 49.51      50.63  
       24.34    50.63                                                      
  4 Hawthorne, Grant W        14 CSA-SI                 51.10      50.75  
       24.68    50.75                                                      
  5 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA-SI                 50.33      51.28  
       24.54    51.28                                                      
  6 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI                51.44      51.68  
       24.64    51.68                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Nathan D       14 HSA-SI                 49.61      51.75  
       25.25    51.75                                                      
  8 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 50.71      52.17  
       24.74    52.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA-SI                 52.24      52.36  
       25.08    52.36                                                      
 10 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI                 52.15      52.54  
       25.13    52.54                                                      
 11 Wong, Kyle R              13 RSD-SI                 52.55      52.55  
       25.54    52.55                                                      
 12 Andrews III, Robbie G     14 RSD-SI                 52.45      52.98  
       25.44    52.98                                                      
 13 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI                 55.77      53.36  
       26.13    53.36                                                      
 13 Zhu, Daniel C             14 SDY-SI                 53.80      53.36  
       25.55    53.36                                                      
 15 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC-SI                 53.68      53.41  
       25.66    53.41                                                      
 16 Loy, Lukas S              14 RSD-SI                 54.58      53.48  
       26.11    53.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaljevic, Tomas O         14 PS-SI                  55.42      54.28  
       26.29    54.28                                                      
 18 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI                 53.48      54.49  
       26.29    54.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellis, Braden M           13 NCA-SI                 54.18      54.71  
       25.61    54.71                                                      
 20 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS-SI                  55.37      54.74  
       26.58    54.74                                                      
 21 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI                55.83      54.89  
       26.32    54.89                                                      
 22 Ahooja, Ajay V            14 MEYR-SI                55.80      55.29  
       27.20    55.29                                                      
 23 Cabrera, Nathan R         13 SBA-SI                 55.33      55.40  
       26.43    55.40                                                      
 24 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA-SI                 54.79      55.64  
       26.81    55.64                                                      
 25 Rossi, Niko D             14 CAST-SI                55.60      56.43  
       26.83    56.43                                                      
 26 Stoffels, Kai B           13 NCA-SI                 56.25      56.74  
       27.57    56.74                                                      
 27 Park, Thomas              13 PAC-SI                 54.45      57.01  
       27.11    57.01                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 15:51.17        2009 JAMESON LYON, NCA                         
         SDI: = 15:51.17        2009 JAMESON LYON, NCA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 RSD-SI              17:17.97   17:03.69   20  
       27.00    57.02  1:27.47  1:58.24  2:29.13  3:00.07  3:30.97  4:01.96
     4:32.76  5:03.62  5:34.54  6:05.38  6:36.34  7:07.53  7:38.66  8:09.86
     8:41.07  9:12.47  9:43.79 10:15.20 10:46.78 11:18.14 11:49.56 12:21.20
    12:52.90 13:24.61 13:56.18 14:27.74 14:59.35 15:30.95 16:02.70 16:33.89
    17:03.69
  2 Prestrelski, Stefan       14 PAC-SI              17:45.16   17:32.17   17  
       27.30    57.58  1:28.63  1:59.95  2:31.44  3:03.66  3:35.65  4:07.69
     4:39.95  5:12.21  5:44.29  6:16.58  6:48.91  7:21.08  7:53.34  8:25.89
     8:58.43  9:31.07 10:03.40 10:36.15 11:08.78 11:41.34 12:13.60 12:46.04
    13:18.56 13:50.66 14:22.76 14:55.25 15:27.21 15:59.10 16:30.59 17:01.89
    17:32.17
  3 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI             18:33.32   17:50.67   16  
       28.48  1:00.38  1:32.79  2:05.35  2:37.80  3:10.32  3:42.98  4:15.59
     4:48.18  5:20.71  5:53.08  6:25.27  6:57.83  7:30.30  8:02.86  8:35.32
     9:08.22  9:40.91 10:13.59 10:46.08 11:18.49 11:51.10 12:23.84 12:56.58
    13:29.21 14:02.08 14:34.65 15:07.37 15:39.75 16:12.31 16:45.08 17:17.98
    17:50.67
  4 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA-SI              17:57.87   17:56.92   15  
       27.36    58.07  1:29.85  2:02.15  2:34.77  3:07.50  3:40.37  4:13.27
     4:46.25  5:19.20  5:51.87  6:24.83  6:57.88  7:30.84  8:03.73  8:36.91
     9:09.85  9:42.93 10:15.77 10:48.80 11:21.55 11:54.74 12:27.89 13:01.05
    13:34.36 14:07.43 14:40.64 15:13.88 15:47.35 16:20.67 16:53.46 17:26.26
    17:56.92
  5 Molter, Aiden J           13 CAST-SI             19:26.86   18:40.79   14  
       29.03  1:01.58  1:34.80  2:08.31  2:42.70  3:16.32  3:50.70  4:24.96
     4:59.24  5:33.67  6:08.18  6:42.67  7:17.29  7:51.40  8:25.82  9:00.24
     9:34.61 10:09.14 10:43.74 11:18.22 11:52.63 12:26.68 13:01.17 13:35.14
    14:09.69 14:44.29 15:18.85 15:53.14 16:27.44 17:01.62 17:34.80 18:08.51
    18:40.79
  6 Hernandez, Samuel         13 SBA-SI              19:15.47   18:57.70   13  
       29.08  1:01.27  1:34.32  2:08.01  2:42.14  3:15.98  3:50.39  4:24.69
     4:59.07  5:34.17  6:08.57  6:43.10  7:17.57  7:52.16  8:26.56  9:01.15
     9:35.90 10:10.30 10:45.12 11:20.63 11:56.24 12:30.77 13:05.90 13:41.18
    14:16.61 14:52.29 15:27.34 16:03.51 16:39.03 17:14.59 17:50.11 18:24.24
    18:57.70
  7 DeBever, Keegan J         13 CAST-SI             19:26.07   19:01.96   12  
       30.10  1:02.90  1:36.62  2:10.89  2:45.31  3:20.07  3:54.69  4:29.86
     5:05.11  5:40.24  6:15.76  6:50.85  7:25.67  8:00.38  8:35.30  9:10.02
     9:44.83 10:19.91 10:55.14 11:30.11 12:04.80 12:39.65 13:14.45 13:49.45
    14:24.63 14:59.62 15:34.42 16:09.52 16:44.48 17:19.21 17:54.11 18:28.13
    19:01.96
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:07.09        2010 PACIFIC SWIM                               
         SDI: = 2:12.84        2002 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      2:14.99    2:17.57   40  
     1) Ouyang, Cameron L 10            2) Eckel, Ken I 10                
     3) Ryan, Cormac L 10               4) Guzman, Braden T 9             
       32.83  1:11.64  1:45.33  2:17.57                                    
  2 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              2:18.60    2:20.77   34  
     1) Rousseau, Julien M 10           2) Wong, Ederick J 9              
     3) Chu, Jacob G 10                 4) Isham, Jordan B 10             
       37.01  1:18.64  1:48.85  2:20.77                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:20.76    2:21.58   32  
     1) Martinez, Edgar 10              2) Cummings, James 10             
     3) Estrada, Pablo S 10             4) Yang, Vincent 10               
       36.83  1:17.77  1:50.87  2:21.58                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      2:22.43    2:25.44   30  
     1) Del Orbe, Christian A 10        2) Song, Ethan R 10               
     3) Stewart, James H 9              4) Groom, Tyler G 10              
     1:16.67           1:52.84  2:25.44                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:25.61    2:25.85   28  
     1) Howell, Shark Heart W 10        2) Bolitho, Callum C 10           
     3) Lozano, Kale R 10               4) Telfer, Trey J 10              
       37.80  1:17.84  1:54.08  2:25.85                                    
  6 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            2:21.39    2:30.33   26  
     1) Chauvapun, Drake K 10           2) Cong, Jonathan 10              
     3) Feng, Max 10                    4) Wang, Aaron Y 8                
       43.72  1:19.66  2:30.33                                             
  7 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:31.29    2:30.56   24  
     1) Quinones, Oliver 7              2) Wang, Arthur Z 10              
     3) Polidori, Leo L 10              4) Gravori, Ari D 9               
       51.03  1:21.41  1:58.06  2:30.56                                    
  8 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:36.13    2:42.76   22  
     1) Ongteco, Ethan S 10             2) Lofthus, Aslan C 9             
     3) Camarillo Moran, Mateo 7        4) Cabrera, Nicky 9               
       40.07  1:27.28  2:08.18  2:42.76                                    
 -- Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            2:46.99   x2:56.48  
     1) Zhang, Matthew 10               2) Chen, Kai Y 10                 
     3) Seto, Ronald 9                  4) Chen, Raiden W 9               
       47.87  1:41.79  2:29.01  2:56.48                                    
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'B'            3:24.15         DQ  
     1) Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden 10       2) Hong, Nicholas A 10            
     3) Carmichael, Roman L 8           4) Thomas, Nate J 10              
       48.94  1:39.46  2:38.61       DQ                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:53.20        2012 PACIFIC SWIM                               
         SDI: = 1:49.64     3/31/16 NORTH COAST AQUATICS, NCA                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:55.33    1:58.35   40  
     1) Mes, Dylan G 12                 2) Zhu, Lan 12                    
     3) Cairns, Joseph C 12             4) DiMaria, Braden S 12           
       31.66  1:02.88  1:31.82  1:58.35                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:03.64    2:03.08   34  
     1) Jayant, Anish 12                2) Koyama, Masato 11              
     3) Yang, Eric 12                   4) Benjamin, Aiden K 12           
       31.53  1:05.73  1:35.97  2:03.08                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      2:04.06    2:05.09   32  
     1) Palmroos, Ian E 11              2) Rapp, Nicki D 12               
     3) Ryan, Cathal O 12               4) Schneider, Collin M 12         
       31.29  1:09.01  1:38.69  2:05.09                                    
  4 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:05.08    2:05.76   30  
     1) Thomas Jr., Bradford K 12       2) Mullen, Ian J 12               
     3) Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang 12         4) Croshier-Martucci, Marco A 12  
       31.49  1:05.25  1:37.51  2:05.76                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:09.84    2:06.73   28  
     1) Noguchi, Logan W 11             2) Lam, Vincent T 12              
     3) Tran, Jaeden T 11               4) Ko, Andrew 12                  
       32.06  1:09.25  1:46.28  2:06.73                                    
  6 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:14.81    2:10.27   26  
     1) Keane, Aidan P 11               2) Farnsworth, Sam G 12           
     3) Moyer, Jake S 12                4) Librera, Michael 12            
       32.14  1:05.60  1:38.68  2:10.27                                    
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            2:14.00    2:12.59   24  
     1) Wang, Kevin X 12                2) Chauvapun, Xavier 12           
     3) Carsten, Ian D 12               4) Agahi, Camron A 12             
       41.62  1:10.65  1:39.66  2:12.59                                    
  8 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              2:12.60    2:15.37   22  
     1) Fazen, Collin B 12              2) Brecht, Andrew J 11            
     3) Lee, Joshua Y 12                4) Nguyen, Joseph B 11            
       32.45  1:13.78  1:44.86  2:15.37                                    
  9 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    2:17.45    2:18.52   18  
     1) Forstot, Jack W 12              2) Holden, Eric J 11              
     3) Frawley, Tytan A 12             4) Mohr, Eli J 12                 
       32.88  1:18.78  1:49.94  2:18.52                                    
 -- South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:20.99   x2:24.70  
     1) Hughes, Colby 12                2) Garcia, Nicky A 12             
     3) Lucio Valenzo, Nano J 12        4) Bilbes, Jayden Allan 11        
       32.34  1:10.15  1:51.26  2:24.70                                    
 -- The Wave House San Diego Swim-SI  'A'             2:20.98         DQ  
     1) Sosa, Brian 12                  2) Wei, Stanley T 12              
     3) Gonzalez Siller, Angel J 12     4) Golu, Alex D 11                
       36.44  1:18.67  1:54.59       DQ                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:44.45        2014 PACIFIC SWIM                               
         SDI: = 3:49.24        2006 NORTH COAST                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:41.27    3:42.09*  40  
     1) Pozdnyakov, Phil V 14           2) Hildesheim, Ethan J 14         
     3) Dugas, Yuma L 14                4) Workman, Eric D 14             
       26.70    54.14  1:13.63  1:57.37  2:23.00  2:52.41  3:16.13  3:42.09
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       3:50.82    3:52.60   34  
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 13     2) Andrews III, Robbie G 14       
     3) Morris, Mason P 14              4) Wong, Kyle R 13                
       28.69    57.99  1:29.71  2:04.36  2:29.90  2:59.34  3:24.75  3:52.60
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:50.93    3:57.48   32  
     1) Brown, Lucius Y 13              2) Ellis, Braden M 13             
     3) Parker, Matt S 13               4) Hsu, Jonathan I 14             
       28.48    59.99  1:30.51  2:07.28  2:33.25  3:04.31  3:29.25  3:57.48
  4 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            3:58.69    3:58.72   30  
     1) Cheary, Gavin M 14              2) Colombo, Lucas J 13            
     3) Hernandez, Nathan D 14          4) Covert, James M 14             
       28.36    58.20  1:29.04  2:05.60  2:33.30  3:04.72  3:30.34  3:58.72
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:59.03    4:01.53   28  
     1) Lo, Jonathan 14                 2) Lee, Bryton T 13               
     3) Lopez, Abraham 13               4) Ladman, Adam W 13              
       30.82  1:02.72  1:34.31  2:11.30  2:37.49  3:08.02  3:33.68  4:01.53
  6 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               4:02.27    4:02.44   26  
     1) Jin, Lei 14                     2) Simpson, Aidan A 14            
     3) Paiz, Nathan B 14               4) Jenov, George A 14             
       31.53  1:04.11  1:34.67  2:07.77  2:36.03  3:07.48  3:33.34  4:02.44
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            4:07.37    4:08.22   24  
     1) Liu, Cassidy 14                 2) Zhuo, Kevin J 13               
     3) Park, Thomas 13                 4) Chen, Alex L 13                
       26.94    56.83  1:29.74  2:07.71  2:35.54  3:08.90  3:36.71  4:08.22
  8 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    4:06.26    4:10.82   22  
     1) Davies, Greyson J 13            2) Keppler, Jeffrey C 14          
     3) Rossi, Niko D 14                4) Molter, Aiden J 13             
       29.36  1:02.19  1:31.82  2:06.36  2:36.40  3:14.82  3:40.23  4:10.82
  9 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            4:25.36    4:17.79   18  
     1) Zhu, Daniel C 14                2) Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas 13    
     3) Hasan, Yad S 13                 4) Hawkins, Wyatt J 13            
       30.55  1:02.95  1:18.91           2:44.86  3:19.30  3:47.02  4:17.79
 10 Magdalena Ecke Family YMCA-SI  'A'                4:19.28    4:20.98   14  
     1) Pawlak, Jonah K 13              2) Ong, Joe 14                    
     3) Ahooja, Ajay V 14               4) Brunia, Kevin J 14             
       34.16  1:10.50  1:26.19  2:19.70  2:48.51  3:21.41  3:49.03  4:20.98
 11 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        4:17.00    4:22.00   12  
     1) Hernandez, Samuel 13            2) Ontiveros, Andrew 14           
     3) Flaherty, Zach R 13             4) Rubio, Fede 14                 
       34.37  1:09.96  1:43.94  2:22.77  2:51.34  3:25.98  3:52.93  4:22.00
 12 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'B'            4:28.35    4:27.28   10  
     1) Taquino, Colin R 13             2) Stinnett, Drew R 13            
     3) Starling, Bryant W 13           4) Correia, Cayden K 13           
              1:15.87  1:49.89  2:34.62  2:59.41  3:35.03  3:58.72  4:27.28
 13 Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            4:30.64    4:27.32    8  
     1) Kansagara, Eshaan G 13          2) Chen, Alec G 13                
     3) McCabe, Porter J 13             4) Zeger, Kai U 14                
       35.71  1:14.93  1:49.37  2:29.62  2:58.38  3:31.37  3:58.33  4:27.32
 -- South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:55.21         DQ  
     1) Schalge Jr, Troy D 13           2) Cabrera, Nathan R 13           
     3) Kinney, Skylar 14               4) Gomez, Samuel 14               
       30.77  1:03.27  1:34.46  2:10.89  2:36.66  3:06.58  3:32.10       DQ