Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/1/16 12:17 PM
                2016 SI LC Junior Olympics - 7/28/16 to 7/31/16                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:38.03        1993 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
         SDI: # 2:36.60     8/19/78 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
                2:58.19  ZONE
                3:28.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                   2:50.13    2:43.82 ZONE   
       33.65  1:14.69  2:07.65  2:43.82                                    
  2 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                   2:49.22    2:44.47 ZONE   
       36.45  1:19.46  2:08.85  2:44.47                                    
  3 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                  2:48.93    2:47.38 ZONE   
       36.12  1:19.18  2:09.28  2:47.38                                    
  4 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                   2:51.88    2:48.80 ZONE   
       39.09  1:24.81  2:13.84  2:48.80                                    
  5 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                 3:00.23    2:52.16 ZONE   
       38.45  1:20.56  2:13.63  2:52.16                                    
  6 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                  2:53.84    2:52.68 ZONE   
       35.60  1:24.13  2:52.68                                             
  7 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                  2:59.17    2:56.10 ZONE   
              1:24.64  2:16.44  2:56.10                                    
  8 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                  3:02.06    2:59.09 JO     
       39.98  1:27.07  2:20.76  2:59.09                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:38.03        1993 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
         SDI: # 2:36.60     8/19/78 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
                2:58.19  ZONE
                3:28.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                  2:51.57    2:48.93 qZONE  
     1:21.80  2:48.93                                                      
  2 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                   2:58.39    2:49.22 qZONE  
     1:21.84  2:49.22                                                      
  3 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                   2:50.93    2:50.13 qZONE  
              1:18.40  2:50.13                                             
  4 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                   2:55.37    2:51.88 qZONE  
              1:24.57  2:51.88                                             
  5 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                  3:04.66    2:53.84 qZONE  
              1:24.43  2:53.84                                             
  6 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                  3:10.12    2:59.17 qJO    
              1:27.21  2:59.17                                             
  7 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                 2:56.43    3:00.23 qJO    
              1:24.82  3:00.23                                             
  8 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                  3:02.29    3:02.06 qJO    
              1:26.17  3:02.06                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Ederick J            8 PS                   3:07.21    3:04.77 JO     
 10 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD                  2:52.49Y   3:07.43 JO     
     1:29.77  3:07.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA                  3:16.39    3:08.97 JO     
              1:28.92  3:08.97                                             
 12 Drake, Cameron V          10 MRA                  3:23.33    3:12.67 JO     
     1:32.22  3:12.67                                                      
 13 Rousseau, Julien M         9 PS                   3:26.25    3:13.42 JO     
     1:29.71  3:13.42                                                      
 14 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA                  3:00.12Y   3:13.55 JO     
              1:29.73  3:13.55                                             
 15 Ma, Kevin                 10 NCA                  3:07.76Y   3:14.63 JO     
              1:32.38  3:14.63                                             
 16 Seto, Ronald               9 UN                   3:09.04Y   3:17.61 JO     
              1:36.51  3:17.61                                             
 17 Feng, Max                  9 PAC                  3:26.72    3:17.97 JO     
              1:36.93  3:17.97                                             
 18 Lozano, Kale R             9 RSD                  3:26.65    3:20.25 JO     
              1:36.05  3:20.25                                             
 19 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA                  3:24.61    3:20.83 JO     
              1:42.31  3:20.83                                             
 20 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA                  3:05.43Y   3:22.22 JO     
     1:37.51  3:22.22                                                      
 21 Guzman, Braden T           8 NCA                  3:01.64Y   3:22.60 JO     
              1:35.99  3:22.60                                             
 22 Yang, Anthony H            8 SDAC                 3:25.71    3:24.08 JO     
              1:43.98  3:24.08                                             
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:26.24        2000 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
         SDI: # 2:21.97     6/25/90 Eric Lopez, CSA                            
                2:38.59  ZONE
                2:59.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                  2:31.51    2:25.74*ZONE   
       31.98  1:10.20  1:52.08  2:25.74                                    
  2 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                  2:31.76    2:27.55 ZONE   
       31.01  1:09.74  1:52.75  2:27.55                                    
  3 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                  2:30.04    2:27.75 ZONE   
       31.51  1:09.23  1:55.70  2:27.75                                    
  4 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                  2:37.15    2:32.87 ZONE   
       33.53  1:14.19  1:57.86  2:32.87                                    
  5 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                   2:35.30    2:32.88 ZONE   
       32.56  1:11.69  2:32.88                                             
  6 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                  2:39.22    2:35.88 ZONE   
       33.11  1:14.88  2:00.69  2:35.88                                    
  7 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                 2:38.60    2:36.19 ZONE   
       33.58  1:11.06  2:01.75  2:36.19                                    
  8 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                  2:40.51    2:36.81 ZONE   
       33.44  1:13.52  2:02.44  2:36.81                                    
B - Final
  9 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                  2:42.58    2:38.53 ZONE   
              1:18.15  2:04.32  2:38.53                                    
 10 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                  2:42.22    2:40.22 JO     
       34.69  1:14.99  2:40.22                                             
 11 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                  2:44.22    2:42.94 JO     
       35.69  1:17.54  2:07.39  2:42.94                                    
 12 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA                  2:44.84    2:43.59 JO     
              1:18.13  2:06.25  2:43.59                                    
 13 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                  2:44.65    2:44.82 JO     
              1:16.84  2:09.36  2:44.82                                    
 14 Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                  2:44.24    2:45.51 JO     
       35.90  1:22.71  2:09.53  2:45.51                                    
 15 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                  2:45.13    2:45.52 JO     
       36.39  1:21.82  2:10.11  2:45.52                                    
 16 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                  2:45.86    2:47.47 JO     
       35.65  1:18.94  2:11.07  2:47.47                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:26.24        2000 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
         SDI: # 2:21.97     6/25/90 Eric Lopez, CSA                            
                2:38.59  ZONE
                2:59.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                  2:34.42    2:30.04 qZONE  
     1:09.39  2:30.04                                                      
  2 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                  2:28.90    2:31.51 qZONE  
     1:12.27  2:31.51                                                      
  3 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                  2:31.72    2:31.76 qZONE  
              1:09.46  2:31.76                                             
  4 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                   2:38.32    2:35.30 qZONE  
              1:12.15  2:35.30                                             
  5 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                  2:34.97    2:37.15 qZONE  
     1:17.01  2:37.15                                                      
  6 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                 2:41.92    2:38.60 qJO    
     1:12.80  2:38.60                                                      
  7 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                  2:38.87    2:39.22 qJO    
     1:16.90  2:39.22                                                      
  8 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                  2:39.76    2:40.51 qJO    
     1:15.14  2:40.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                  2:46.06    2:42.22 qJO    
              1:15.72  2:42.22                                             
 10 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                  2:43.78    2:42.58 qJO    
              1:18.07  2:42.58                                             
 11 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                  2:50.37    2:44.22 qJO    
     1:18.65  2:44.22                                                      
 12 Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                  2:42.51    2:44.24 qJO    
     1:22.12  2:44.24                                                      
 13 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                  2:50.94    2:44.65 qJO    
     1:16.62  2:44.65                                                      
 14 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA                  2:48.32    2:44.84 qJO    
     1:18.41  2:44.84                                                      
 15 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                  2:52.70    2:45.13 qJO    
     1:21.48  2:45.13                                                      
 16 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                  2:45.21    2:45.86 qJO    
     1:20.11  2:45.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                 2:57.60    2:45.87 JO     
     1:19.96  2:45.87                                                      
 18 Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                  2:50.77    2:47.50 JO     
     1:20.98  2:47.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA                  2:50.47    2:47.59 JO     
              1:20.43  2:47.59                                             
 20 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA                  2:44.01    2:48.61 JO     
     1:22.02  2:48.61                                                      
 21 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA                  2:51.45    2:49.68 JO     
              1:18.43  2:49.68                                             
 22 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR                 2:55.51    2:52.58 JO     
     1:23.08  2:52.58                                                      
 23 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA                  2:58.39    2:55.07 JO     
              1:23.90  2:55.07                                             
 24 Saiadian, Arthur          12 SBA                  2:57.72    2:55.09 JO     
              1:22.94  2:55.09                                             
 25 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD                  2:57.98    2:57.03 JO     
              1:24.90  2:57.03                                             
 26 Donnelly, James M         11 SBA                  2:57.59    3:07.02        
              1:30.48  3:07.02                                             
 -- Flaherty, Zach R          12 SBA                  2:41.44         DQ        
              1:17.47       DQ                                             
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:16.04     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
         SDI: # 2:15.45      8/5/08 Graham Smith, NCA                          
                2:24.59  ZONE
                2:41.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                   2:21.15    2:18.03 ZONE   
       28.81  1:05.67  1:46.44  2:18.03                                    
  2 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                  2:21.78    2:18.64 ZONE   
       29.61  1:05.52  1:46.14  2:18.64                                    
  3 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  2:22.85    2:21.16 ZONE   
       30.88  1:07.28  1:50.45  2:21.16                                    
  4 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                   2:22.61    2:21.24 ZONE   
       29.75  1:04.51  1:49.18  2:21.24                                    
  5 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  2:22.72    2:21.80 ZONE   
       30.69  1:07.21  1:48.83  2:21.80                                    
  6 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                   2:21.90    2:21.91 ZONE   
       29.33  1:04.74  1:49.44  2:21.91                                    
  7 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  2:22.18    2:23.18 ZONE   
       30.26  1:06.92  1:49.43  2:23.18                                    
  8 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                  2:23.11    2:23.71 ZONE   
       32.05  1:09.32  1:49.79  2:23.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                  2:23.98    2:21.34 ZONE   
       29.39  1:05.69  1:48.51  2:21.34                                    
 10 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                  2:25.72    2:22.93 ZONE   
       31.62  1:09.47  1:50.70  2:22.93                                    
 11 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   2:23.11    2:23.66 ZONE   
       29.94  1:09.23  1:51.17  2:23.66                                    
 12 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                  2:25.18    2:24.20 ZONE   
              1:10.09  1:51.45  2:24.20                                    
 13 Simpson, Aidan A          13 ICAC                 2:24.67    2:24.54 ZONE   
       31.98  1:12.49  1:53.33  2:24.54                                    
 14 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                  2:26.80    2:24.93 JO     
       30.47  1:06.38  2:24.93                                             
 15 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                  2:27.76    2:25.76 JO     
       31.42  1:08.98  1:54.16  2:25.76                                    
 -- Inzunza, Edwin O          14 SBA                  2:25.75         DQ        
       30.88  1:09.58  1:53.50       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:16.04     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
         SDI: # 2:15.45      8/5/08 Graham Smith, NCA                          
                2:24.59  ZONE
                2:41.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                   2:21.24    2:21.15 qZONE  
              1:06.01  2:21.15                                             
  2 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                  2:21.18    2:21.78 qZONE  
     1:06.45  2:21.78                                                      
  3 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                   2:21.42    2:21.90 qZONE  
     1:07.00  2:21.90                                                      
  4 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  2:25.48    2:22.18 qZONE  
     1:06.88  2:22.18                                                      
  5 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                   2:24.75    2:22.61 qZONE  
              1:06.56  2:22.61                                             
  6 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  2:26.77    2:22.72 qZONE  
     1:07.80  2:22.72                                                      
  7 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  2:23.15    2:22.85 qZONE  
     1:07.60  2:22.85                                                      
  8 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                  2:28.52    2:23.11 qZONE  
     1:09.14  2:23.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   2:29.65   J2:23.11 qZONE  
              1:06.94  2:23.11                                             
 10 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                  2:28.88    2:23.98 qZONE  
     1:06.40  2:23.98                                                      
 11 Simpson, Aidan A          13 ICAC                 2:31.65    2:24.67 qJO    
              1:12.03  2:24.67                                             
 12 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                  2:27.00    2:25.18 qJO    
     1:11.29  2:25.18                                                      
 13 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                  2:25.68    2:25.72 qJO    
              1:07.83  2:25.72                                             
 14 Inzunza, Edwin O          14 SBA                  2:30.42    2:25.75 qJO    
     1:09.02  2:25.75                                                      
 15 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                  2:25.24    2:26.80 qJO    
     1:06.44  2:26.80                                                      
 16 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                  2:19.16Y   2:27.76 qJO    
              1:08.98  2:27.76                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ong, Joe                  13 MEYR                 2:19.23Y   2:30.69 JO     
              1:13.67  2:30.69                                             
 18 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                  2:30.20    2:30.83 JO     
     1:11.86  2:30.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kinney, Skylar D          13 SBA                  2:38.60    2:32.07 JO     
              1:11.03  2:32.07                                             
 20 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA                  2:32.47    2:32.65 JO     
     1:13.15  2:32.65                                                      
 21 Camarillo, Emilio         14 SBA                  2:32.98    2:33.37 JO     
              1:13.79  2:33.37                                             
 22 Fraley, Kyto K            13 UN                   2:27.43    2:34.02 JO     
              1:15.72  2:34.02                                             
 23 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD                  2:37.42    2:34.83 JO     
     1:14.26  2:34.83                                                      
 24 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                  2:32.15    2:35.83 JO     
     1:10.94  2:35.83                                                      
 25 Park, Thomas              13 PAC                  2:37.45    2:36.25 JO     
              1:12.69  2:36.25                                             
 26 Rascon, Esteban           14 SBA                  2:37.22    2:36.62 JO     
     1:11.84  2:36.62                                                      
 27 Escobar Medina, Aaron O   13 UN                   2:41.03    2:37.06 JO     
              1:15.27  2:37.06                                             
 28 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA                  2:22.01Y   2:38.26 JO     
              1:17.90  2:38.26                                             
 29 Zhang, Edward D           14 PAC                  2:37.29    2:38.77 JO     
              1:15.38  2:38.77                                             
 30 Hernandez, Nathan D       13 HSA                  2:33.80    2:39.24 JO     
     1:14.36  2:39.24                                                      
 
Event 6A  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:24.59  ZONE
              2:41.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                       NT    2:23.03 ZONE   
              1:08.50  2:23.03                                             
  2 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                        NT    2:24.07 ZONE   
              1:10.36  2:24.07                                             
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:09.74     7/25/13 Neil Franka, NCA                           
                2:27.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Brendan J        16 PS                   2:15.87    2:11.33 JO     
       26.85    59.25  1:40.61  2:11.33                                    
  2 He, Joshua S              15 RSD                  2:13.38    2:13.34 JO     
       28.43  1:04.75  1:41.88  2:13.34                                    
  3 Spitser, Jack P           18 Blue Fins            2:16.09    2:13.88 JO     
       29.00  1:03.61  1:43.64  2:13.88                                    
  4 Huynh, Tin D              17 PS                   2:14.33    2:14.94 JO     
       27.91  1:03.23  1:43.62  2:14.94                                    
  5 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                  2:16.48    2:15.03 JO     
       27.74  1:04.29  1:45.28  2:15.03                                    
  6 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA                  2:16.69    2:16.90 JO     
       29.88  1:04.95  1:45.86  2:16.90                                    
  7 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD                  2:17.04    2:16.92 JO     
       28.95  1:03.81  1:45.94  2:16.92                                    
  8 Baer, Caleb T             18 RSD                  2:16.07    2:17.30 JO     
       29.40  1:04.76  1:46.58  2:17.30                                    
B - Final
  9 Ferrell, Justin D         17 PS                   2:18.02    2:16.55 JO     
       29.86  1:07.10  1:46.70  2:16.55                                    
 10 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 2:19.08    2:17.55 JO     
       29.14  1:05.02  1:45.10  2:17.55                                    
 11 Ritter, Jacob A           15 IVDA                 2:18.23    2:17.72 JO     
       28.64  1:04.79  1:45.39  2:17.72                                    
 12 Rump, George W            15 NCA                  2:19.74    2:18.34 JO     
              1:06.09  1:45.84  2:18.34                                    
 13 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC                  2:20.00    2:18.87 JO     
       29.15  1:06.76  1:48.91  2:18.87                                    
 14 Greenbaum, Grant A        15 MEYR                 2:18.37    2:19.38 JO     
              1:07.46  1:47.52  2:19.38                                    
 15 Koyama, Kaito             15 RSD                  2:18.95    2:20.01 JO     
       29.22  1:07.37  1:47.16  2:20.01                                    
 16 Bleichwehl, Benjamin T    18 HSA                  2:20.04    2:23.96 JO     
       30.51  1:07.91  1:49.69  2:23.96                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:09.74     7/25/13 Neil Franka, NCA                           
                2:27.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 He, Joshua S              15 RSD                  2:14.57    2:13.38 qJO    
     1:04.43  2:13.38                                                      
  2 Huynh, Tin D              17 PS                   2:14.81    2:14.33 qJO    
     1:02.50  2:14.33                                                      
  3 Temple, Carlson D         16 CAST                 2:15.94    2:15.76 qJO    
     1:08.36  2:15.76                                                      
  4 Santana, Brendan J        16 PS                   2:13.98    2:15.87 qJO    
              1:01.71  2:15.87                                             
  5 Baer, Caleb T             18 RSD                  2:15.23    2:16.07 qJO    
              1:04.05  2:16.07                                             
  6 Spitser, Jack P           18 Blue Fins            2:15.71    2:16.09 qJO    
     1:04.65  2:16.09                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Austin K          17 PS                   2:11.00    2:16.37 qJO    
     1:04.85  2:16.37                                                      
  8 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                  2:21.91    2:16.48 qJO    
     1:05.19  2:16.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA                  2:17.11    2:16.69 qJO    
              1:02.93  2:16.69                                             
 10 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD                  2:20.50    2:17.04 qJO    
     1:03.42  2:17.04                                                      
 11 Ferrell, Justin D         17 PS                   2:19.67    2:18.02 qJO    
     1:06.26  2:18.02                                                      
 12 Ritter, Jacob A           15 IVDA                 2:24.66    2:18.23 qJO    
     1:05.07  2:18.23                                                      
 13 Greenbaum, Grant A        15 MEYR                 2:24.03    2:18.37 qJO    
     1:07.44  2:18.37                                                      
 14 Koyama, Kaito             15 RSD                  2:21.13    2:18.95 qJO    
     1:08.20  2:18.95                                                      
 15 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 2:21.74    2:19.08 qJO    
              1:06.12  2:19.08                                             
 16 Rump, George W            15 NCA                  2:23.92    2:19.74 qJO    
     1:05.96  2:19.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC                  2:03.22Y   2:20.00 JO     
     1:05.43  2:20.00                                                      
 18 Bleichwehl, Benjamin T    18 HSA                  2:18.88    2:20.04 JO     
     1:06.08  2:20.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA                  2:26.00    2:20.41 JO     
     1:08.43  2:20.41                                                      
 20 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS                   2:26.88    2:20.51 JO     
              1:07.65  2:20.51                                             
 21 Bilhorn, Ryan T           17 PS                   2:21.78    2:21.28 JO     
     1:08.19  2:21.28                                                      
 22 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 PAC                  2:20.13    2:21.59 JO     
              1:04.49  2:21.59                                             
 23 Schmitt, Zach R           17 RSD                  2:05.27Y   2:24.82 JO     
              1:06.44  2:24.82                                             
 24 Cuellar Andrade, Rafael   16 SBA                  2:23.37    2:24.93 JO     
              1:08.67  2:24.93                                             
 25 Crotty, Steven D          15 PS                   2:05.59Y   2:25.72 JO     
              1:09.06  2:25.72                                             
 26 Henry, Colten W           16 NCA                  2:03.29Y   2:25.74 JO     
              1:08.20  2:25.74                                             
 27 Harris, Kealan F          18 SDY                  2:24.55    2:33.09        
              1:08.30  2:33.09                                             
 -- Barry, Brendan P          19 NCA                  2:14.70         X         
 -- Schmid, Garrett S         19 NCA                  2:08.90         X         
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:29.25     7/28/07 Jamey Lyon, NCA                            
         SDI: # 4:26.38        1980 Jim Bodine, SSD                            
                4:55.39  ZONE
                5:38.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                  4:48.72    4:43.23 ZONE   
       32.96  1:09.28  1:45.53  2:22.28  2:59.29  3:35.16  4:10.29  4:43.23
  2 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                   4:49.78    4:44.17 ZONE   
       32.94  1:08.83  1:45.54  2:22.37  2:59.16  3:35.88  4:10.63  4:44.17
  3 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                 4:51.57    4:51.81 ZONE   
       34.18  1:07.77  1:44.05  2:21.12  2:58.12  3:35.52  4:14.42  4:51.81
  4 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                  4:55.87    4:52.51 ZONE   
       33.00  1:08.86  1:45.77  2:23.15  3:00.96  3:38.72  4:15.85  4:52.51
  5 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                  4:59.01    4:54.77 ZONE   
       33.53  1:10.55  1:48.76  2:26.28  3:03.52  3:40.69  4:18.44  4:54.77
  6 Yang, Eric                12 RSD                  4:58.57    4:56.49 JO     
       32.82  1:08.97  1:46.24  2:23.76  3:02.12  3:41.23  4:20.53  4:56.49
  7 Hughes, Colby H           12 SBA                  4:55.60    4:59.24 JO     
       32.87  1:09.25  1:47.05  2:24.66  3:03.34  3:41.90  4:21.13  4:59.24
  8 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA                  4:56.28    5:04.93 JO     
       35.40  1:13.68           2:31.99  3:11.08  3:49.14  4:28.04  5:04.93
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:29.25     7/28/07 Jamey Lyon, NCA                            
         SDI: # 4:26.38        1980 Jim Bodine, SSD                            
                4:55.39  ZONE
                5:38.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                  4:48.02    4:48.72 qZONE  
              1:10.03           2:24.79           3:38.79  4:48.72         
  2 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                   5:07.01    4:49.78 qZONE  
              1:09.46           2:23.83           3:39.10  4:49.78         
  3 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                 5:00.42    4:51.57 qZONE  
              1:09.81           2:23.34           3:37.54  4:51.57         
  4 Hughes, Colby H           12 SBA                  4:58.12    4:55.60 qJO    
     1:08.61  2:23.54  3:40.42  4:55.60                                    
  5 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                  4:53.78    4:55.87 qJO    
              1:09.05           2:24.01           3:41.21  4:55.87         
  6 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA                  4:51.44    4:56.28 qJO    
     1:11.80  2:27.20  3:44.11  4:56.28                                    
  7 Yang, Eric                12 RSD                  5:14.72    4:58.57 qJO    
     1:08.96  2:24.70  3:43.52  4:58.57                                    
  8 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                  4:56.94    4:59.01 qJO    
              1:10.45           2:25.86           3:42.59  4:59.01         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                  5:10.26    5:00.77 JO     
              1:09.51           2:26.17           3:44.36  5:00.77         
 10 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                  5:11.42    5:07.36 JO     
              1:12.92           2:32.01           3:50.94  5:07.36         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                  5:10.19    5:09.75 JO     
     1:13.29  2:32.30  3:52.80  5:09.75                                    
 12 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA                  5:20.33    5:13.12 JO     
              1:14.00           2:34.31           3:55.46  5:13.12         
 13 Hernandez, Samuel         12 SBA                  5:21.91    5:13.55 JO     
     1:13.51  2:33.99  3:55.16  5:13.55                                    
 14 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ                  5:33.53    5:14.62 JO     
              1:15.44           2:36.64           3:58.64  5:14.62         
 15 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR                 5:22.24    5:18.82 JO     
              1:16.40           2:38.05           4:00.21  5:18.82         
 16 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS                   6:15.95Y   5:22.84 JO     
              1:17.24           2:40.10           4:02.23  5:22.84         
 17 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA                  5:29.44    5:28.44 JO     
              1:16.43           2:41.22           4:07.35  5:28.44         
 18 Sway, Colin M             12 RSD                  5:30.64    5:33.44 JO     
              2:44.71  5:33.44                                             
 19 Donnelly, James M         11 SBA                  5:18.05    5:33.81 JO     
              1:18.26           2:44.43           4:10.97  5:33.81         
 20 Pearce IV, Doug B         12 FAST                 5:34.75    5:35.00 JO     
              1:05.69           2:41.63           4:11.07  5:35.00         
 21 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA                  5:36.38    5:43.35        
     1:18.30  2:45.70  4:15.68  5:43.35                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 16:30.32     7/25/13 Justin Ferrell, PS                        
         SDI: # 16:05.76     6/18/09 Jameson Lyon, NCA                         
                18:08.79  ZONE
                20:11.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Inzunza, Edwin O          14 SBA                 17:59.65   17:58.95 ZONE   
              1:06.45           2:16.92           3:27.89           4:38.49
              5:50.63           7:03.82           8:17.30           9:30.45
             10:43.88          11:56.73          13:09.91          14:22.65
             15:35.43          16:47.87 17:58.95                           
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 UN                  18:17.88   18:07.20 ZONE   
              1:06.13           2:17.06           3:29.17           4:41.97
              5:55.12           7:08.33           8:21.69           9:34.30
             10:47.11          12:00.62          13:14.65          14:28.49
             15:42.16          16:55.39 18:07.20                           
  3 Camarillo, Emilio         14 SBA                 18:46.88   18:24.20 JO     
              1:06.29           2:18.02           3:31.46           4:45.91
              6:00.12           7:14.58           8:28.86           9:43.47
             10:57.78          12:12.74          13:27.44          14:42.73
             15:57.38          17:11.79 18:24.20                           
  4 Rascon, Esteban           14 SBA                 19:49.95   18:43.81 JO     
              1:08.06           2:20.75           3:34.39           4:48.48
              6:03.49           7:19.21           8:35.14           9:51.09
             11:07.82          12:23.67          13:39.71          14:56.56
             16:13.08          17:29.14 18:43.81                           
  5 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA                 18:51.20   18:47.61 JO     
              1:10.11           2:24.81           3:40.68           4:54.92
              6:10.66           7:26.91           8:42.50           9:58.06
             11:13.96          12:29.25          13:44.90          15:01.45
             16:17.21          17:32.87 18:47.61                           
  6 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        14 RAQ                 18:19.17   19:04.18 JO     
              1:06.66           2:17.58           3:29.08           4:41.22
              5:53.98           7:07.33           8:22.43           9:42.38
             11:02.51          12:23.07          13:43.09          15:01.11
             16:20.47          17:42.21 19:04.18                           
  7 Prestrelski, Stefan       14 PAC                 19:21.15   19:10.38 JO     
              1:10.59           2:26.96           3:44.12           5:01.80
              6:19.05           7:36.56           8:54.81          10:12.73
             11:30.53          12:48.17          14:05.29          15:22.05
             16:39.97          17:56.07 19:10.38                           
  8 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA                 20:02.72   19:40.69 JO     
              1:08.37           2:23.76           3:41.62           4:59.10
              6:18.49           7:38.10           8:57.63          10:19.29
             11:39.26          12:59.80          14:20.65          15:41.44
             17:03.00          18:24.02 19:40.69                           
  9 Correa, Ayden S           14 NCA                 19:47.45   20:04.19 JO     
              1:12.64           2:31.39           3:50.43           5:09.06
              6:29.22           7:49.89           9:10.37          10:30.93
             11:52.64          13:14.11          14:36.47          15:59.16
             17:22.17          18:44.32 20:04.19                           
 -- Paiz, Nathan B            13 ICAC                19:37.41  x20:33.20        
              1:11.16           2:27.57           3:46.42           5:06.22
              6:26.92           7:49.34           9:13.52          10:37.40
             12:02.45          13:28.38          14:53.58          16:19.24
             17:44.10          19:09.06 20:33.20                           
 -- Kinney, Skylar D          13 SBA                 19:50.18  x20:45.85        
              1:08.55           2:23.34           3:43.23           5:07.90
              6:34.65           8:01.77           9:27.44          10:54.34
             12:21.62          13:48.27          15:13.50          16:40.54
             17:58.43          19:23.65 20:45.85                           
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 15:59.97     7/28/11 Grant Schenk, PS                          
                19:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hultner, Noah B           18 Blue Fins           16:22.23   16:24.62 JO     
              1:00.93           2:04.87           3:09.70           4:14.64
              5:20.22           6:25.83           7:31.94           8:38.48
              9:45.33          10:52.05          11:58.69          13:05.53
             14:12.46          15:19.53 16:24.62                           
  2 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                17:10.75   16:39.88 JO     
              1:02.46           2:09.25           3:16.24           4:22.62
              5:28.93           6:36.00           7:42.91           8:49.86
              9:57.56          11:05.62          12:13.60          13:21.10
             14:28.51          15:35.93 16:39.88                           
  3 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS                  16:44.23   16:51.17 JO     
              1:02.08           2:08.34           3:14.97           4:22.33
              5:27.95           6:35.45           7:42.24           8:49.45
              9:57.32          11:05.40          12:13.59          13:22.16
             14:31.81          15:42.40 16:51.17                           
  4 Spitser, Jack P           18 Blue Fins           15:56.16Y  17:01.97 JO     
       30.09  1:03.26  1:36.97  2:10.28  2:43.65  3:16.73  3:50.69  4:24.09
     4:58.17  5:31.82  6:06.34  6:40.07  7:14.47  7:48.28  8:22.75  8:56.79
     9:31.63 10:05.72 10:40.79 11:14.82 11:49.85 12:24.01 12:58.92 13:33.38
    14:08.61 14:43.04 15:18.28 15:53.02 16:28.24 17:01.97                  
  5 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA                 17:01.90   17:17.81 JO     
              1:02.71           2:09.31           3:16.29           4:23.68
              5:31.40           6:39.65           7:48.85           8:58.42
             10:08.53          11:19.31          12:30.96          13:42.87
             14:54.94          16:07.81 17:17.81                           
  6 Baer, Caleb T             18 RSD                 16:53.09   17:18.26 JO     
              1:03.66           2:12.50           3:21.75           4:31.24
              5:40.62           6:50.06           7:59.37           9:08.90
             10:19.02          11:29.60          12:40.13          13:51.06
             15:01.36          16:11.00 17:18.26                           
  7 Greenbaum, Grant A        15 MEYR                17:53.99   17:19.97 JO     
              1:04.36           2:12.95           3:22.14  3:56.77  4:31.20
     5:05.88  5:40.19  6:14.82  6:49.43  7:24.17  7:58.97  8:33.79  9:08.29
     9:43.35 10:18.51 10:53.73 11:28.97 12:04.24 12:39.58 13:15.06 13:50.54
    14:25.95 15:01.32 15:36.73 16:11.88 16:46.78 17:19.97                  
  8 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS                  17:03.03   17:24.52 JO     
              1:02.47           2:10.17           3:19.99           4:29.80
              5:38.97           6:49.92           7:59.35           9:09.49
             10:19.43          11:30.07          12:41.25          13:51.68
             15:03.04          16:14.60 17:24.52                           
  9 Bilhorn, Ryan T           17 PS                  17:33.76   17:30.45 JO     
              1:03.76           2:12.19           3:21.83           4:31.80
              5:42.22           6:52.56           8:03.38           9:14.58
             10:25.74          11:36.96          12:48.53          13:59.83
             15:10.95          16:21.63 17:30.45                           
 10 Apsey, Dylan F            15 UN                  17:31.15   17:32.40 JO     
              1:04.59           2:13.42           3:22.42           4:31.94
              5:41.50           6:51.19           8:00.60           9:11.21
             10:22.26          11:33.78          12:46.74          13:57.33
             15:09.37          16:21.26 17:32.40                           
 11 Nguyen, Evan D            16 PS                  16:53.26Y  17:48.03 JO     
       31.52  1:06.12  1:40.94  2:15.81  2:51.19  3:26.49  4:02.46  4:37.73
     5:13.48  5:48.64  6:24.98  7:00.27  7:36.45  8:12.11  8:48.06  9:24.23
    10:00.67 10:36.53 11:12.85 11:49.02 12:25.23 13:00.74 13:36.46 14:12.37
    14:48.48 15:24.70 16:00.63 16:37.24 17:12.88 17:48.03                  
 12 Dort, Cooper S            17 RSD                 18:38.01   17:52.55 JO     
              1:07.26           2:19.80           3:32.70  4:08.88  4:44.78
     5:21.06  5:57.24  6:32.74  7:08.92  7:44.99  8:21.47  8:57.60  9:34.31
    10:10.13 10:46.10 11:21.84 11:58.04 12:34.16 13:10.61 13:46.98 14:22.45
    14:57.23 15:32.27 16:07.84 16:43.21 17:18.41 17:52.55                  
 13 Palguta, Matthew S        15 NCA                 18:52.28   17:58.86 JO     
              1:07.97           2:20.71           3:33.52  4:09.85  4:45.56
     5:21.71  5:57.59  6:33.63  7:09.44  7:45.78  8:21.82  8:58.10  9:34.37
    10:10.85 10:46.96 11:22.90 11:58.87 12:34.82 13:11.19 13:47.54 14:23.52
    14:58.96 15:35.26 16:11.78 16:48.39 17:24.59 17:58.86                  
 14 Monge, Colin G            15 PS                  18:25.11   18:06.83 JO     
              1:06.10           2:17.97           3:30.68  4:07.52  4:43.49
     5:19.93  5:56.31  6:33.19  7:09.49  7:46.18  8:22.87  8:59.39  9:35.25
    10:12.25 10:48.79 11:26.21 12:02.61 12:39.74 13:16.15 13:52.89 14:29.36
    15:06.37 15:43.20 16:19.87 16:56.30 18:06.83                           
 15 Mulder, Michael D         16 PS                  17:41.42   18:12.69 JO     
              1:02.49           2:12.27           3:23.19  3:59.32  4:35.33
     5:12.12  5:48.35  6:25.46  7:02.31  7:39.69  8:16.66  8:54.21  9:31.11
    10:08.52 10:45.59 11:23.13 12:00.33 12:38.16 13:15.92 13:53.49 14:30.89
    15:08.53 15:46.17 16:24.52 17:02.27 17:40.28 18:12.69                  
 16 Kramer, Kyle A            16 SBA                 18:06.13Y  18:26.89 JO     
       32.94  1:08.38  1:45.38  2:21.65  2:59.19  3:36.26  4:13.69  4:50.64
     5:28.64  6:05.56  6:43.09  7:19.65  7:57.81  8:34.43  9:12.96  9:49.69
    10:27.84 11:04.32 11:41.88 12:18.25 12:55.98 13:32.68 14:10.52 14:46.69
    15:24.77 16:01.21 16:39.07 17:15.64 17:52.78 18:26.89                  
 17 Zimmerer, Louis D         16 SDY                 18:30.14   18:35.35 JO     
              1:09.06           2:22.33           3:36.37  4:13.10  4:50.41
     5:27.84  6:05.12  6:42.87  7:19.90  7:56.84  8:33.56  9:11.22  9:48.92
    10:26.61 11:04.35 11:41.31 12:19.77 12:56.70 13:34.43 14:12.33 14:50.25
    15:28.14 16:06.17 16:44.29 17:20.45 17:58.63 18:35.35                  
 18 Snyder, Noah C            15 RST                 18:50.53   19:03.15 JO     
              1:09.38           2:23.39  3:37.40  3:39.29  4:18.57  4:56.32
     5:34.58  6:12.27  6:51.73  7:29.74  8:08.33  8:46.92  9:26.19 10:04.89
    10:42.61 11:20.63 11:59.03 12:37.52 13:16.32 13:54.87 14:34.05 15:12.51
    15:52.18 16:30.84 17:10.24 17:48.83 18:27.06 19:03.15                  
 -- May, Ryan M               17 PS                  19:05.89  x19:12.91        
              1:11.26           2:27.13  3:37.41  3:43.18  4:21.55  4:59.55
     5:37.86  6:15.80  6:54.19  7:31.96  8:10.16  8:48.24  9:26.47 10:04.89
    10:43.41 11:21.86 12:00.78 12:39.51 13:18.61 13:57.75 14:37.43 15:16.97
    15:56.81 16:36.19 17:15.81 17:55.20 18:34.79 19:12.91                  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 8:20.97     8/19/10 NCA, NCA                                   
         SDI: # 8:20.97     8/19/10 NCA, NCA                                   
               10:12.79  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          8:56.36    8:37.90 JO     
     1) Workman, Eric D 14              2) Pozdnyakov, Phil V 14          
     3) Loy, Lukas S 13                 4) Lim, Edwin G 14                
       28.73    59.95  1:32.68  2:04.57  2:33.74  3:07.29  3:42.28  4:15.09
     4:45.31  5:19.02  5:53.76  6:27.59  6:57.44  7:29.65  8:03.44  8:37.90
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         8:43.70    8:42.97 JO     
     1) Weick, Sam W 14                 2) Lee, Justin 14                 
     3) Liu, Cassidy 14                 4) Mes, Connor J 14               
       29.83  1:02.97  1:37.69  2:10.92  2:41.17  3:14.43  3:49.51  4:24.33
     4:54.23  5:28.05  6:03.27  6:43.41  7:06.36  7:38.35  8:11.32  8:42.97
  3 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           9:01.57    8:54.46 JO     
     1) Ibarguren, Jon 14               2) Camarillo, Emilio 14           
     3) Rascon, Esteban 14              4) Inzunza, Edwin O 14            
       30.46  1:03.84  1:38.11  2:10.99  2:41.21  3:14.70  3:51.13  4:25.81
     4:56.41  5:30.95  6:07.19  6:41.70  7:11.37  7:44.78  8:19.74  8:54.46
  4 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         9:03.23    9:08.53 JO     
     1) Moore, Ian M 13                 2) Parker, Matt S 13              
     3) Lo, Jonathan 14                 4) Hsu, Jonathan I 13             
       30.42  1:05.52  1:42.51  2:19.31  2:50.45  3:27.87  4:05.30  4:40.81
     5:11.30  5:44.69  6:20.70  6:55.44  7:24.79  7:59.19  8:34.00  9:08.53
  5 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 9:10.49    9:12.92 JO     
     1) Makepeace, Matthew R 13         2) Haberman, Benjamin G 14        
     3) Liu, Fred 14                    4) Snegirev, Slavick I 14         
       31.38  1:06.84  1:44.61           2:54.46  3:30.95  4:10.42  4:50.85
     5:20.55  5:53.08  6:27.27  7:00.38  7:30.24  8:03.47  8:39.77  9:12.92
  6 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               9:23.82    9:13.22 JO     
     1) Cheary, Gavin M 14              2) Colombo, Owen D 14             
     3) Hernandez, Nathan D 13          4) Meza, Christian I 13           
       30.69  1:04.94  1:39.67  2:12.68  2:41.78  3:15.79  3:50.83  4:27.97
     4:55.49  5:30.25  6:06.77  6:42.05  7:14.65  7:53.01  8:34.59  9:13.22
  7 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           9:28.16    9:15.51 JO     
     1) Kinney, Skylar D 13             2) Rubio, Federico 13             
     3) Schalge Jr, Troy D 13           4) Gomez, Samuel 14               
       30.28  1:03.84  1:39.70  2:14.41  2:48.13  3:25.14  4:04.23  4:41.31
     5:11.95  5:45.86  6:22.82  6:59.18  7:30.14  8:04.35  8:40.09  9:15.51
  8 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               9:25.00    9:18.00 JO     
     1) Zhang, Edward D 14              2) Prestrelski, Stefan 14         
     3) Zhuo, Kevin J 13                4) Park, Thomas 13                
       30.03  1:04.11  1:40.16  2:19.78  2:49.67  3:27.07  4:05.75  4:43.31
     5:13.18  5:47.70  6:24.74  7:04.54  7:32.07  8:06.73  8:43.79  9:18.00
  9 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          8:58.00    9:27.90 JO     
     1) Schmidt, Drew T 14              2) Kilroy, Matthew J 14           
     3) Fahr, BJ J 13                   4) Andrews III, Robbie G 13       
       31.63  1:06.00  1:41.75  2:15.70  2:48.21  3:25.99  4:05.35  4:43.42
     5:15.49  5:52.42  6:31.42  7:08.76  7:39.47  8:14.15  8:51.87  9:27.90
 10 Pacific Swim  'B'                                10:12.00    9:59.35 JO     
     1) Dimagiba, Phoenix A 14          2) Kaljevic, Tomas O 14           
     3) Alizawi, Ali O 13               4) Hughes, Christopher L 14       
       34.38  1:11.16  1:49.90  2:28.79  3:02.03  3:39.19  4:17.13  4:54.40
     5:26.21  6:03.97  6:43.94  7:23.75  7:57.89  8:37.71  9:19.18  9:59.35
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 7:52.55     7/24/08 ICAC, ICAC                                 
         SDI: # 7:40.53     8/10/09 NCA, NCA                                   
                9:19.89  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          8:06.32    8:02.97 JO     
     1) Nikolaev, Oleg 16               2) Gruwell, Ty F 16               
     3) He, Joshua S 15                 4) Delaney, Dylan D 16            
       28.13    57.91  1:28.50  1:58.54  2:25.04  2:55.90  3:29.18  4:00.90
     4:28.39  4:59.33  5:31.33  6:03.05  6:30.62  7:00.60  7:32.33  8:02.97
  2 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 7:53.42    8:05.64 JO     
     1) Sauter, Jacob S 16              2) Ferrell, Justin D 17           
     3) Humbert, Dorian 16              4) Santana, Alexander J 16        
       28.20    58.55  1:29.28  2:00.77  2:29.40  3:01.00  3:33.41  4:08.04
     4:32.52  5:02.38  5:33.96  6:05.80  6:32.75  7:03.18  7:34.27  8:05.64
  3 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          8:19.56    8:14.38 JO     
     1) Tice, Aaron M 18                2) Parmenter, Josh W 17           
     3) Baer, Caleb T 18                4) Wythes, George T 15            
       28.29    59.33  1:30.71  2:01.65  2:29.37  3:00.72  3:32.87  4:04.28
     4:32.49  5:04.23  5:37.29  6:10.17  6:37.81  7:09.22  7:42.32  8:14.38
  4 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 8:14.32    8:18.32 JO     
     1) Freeman, Joshua M 17            2) Santana, Brendan J 16          
     3) Leon, Julian I 15               4) Smith, Ethan C 15              
       28.94  1:00.48  1:32.27  2:05.03  2:32.07  3:02.50  3:34.88  4:05.94
     4:34.51  5:08.11  5:43.03  6:16.23  6:44.62  7:16.09  7:48.75  8:18.32
  5 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       8:06.92    8:19.09 JO     
     1) Stoddard, Mitchell G 15         2) Temple, Carlson D 16           
     3) Hargrove, Chris J 18            4) Souttere, Gavin F 16           
       28.05    57.96  1:28.12  1:56.84  2:25.91  2:58.21  3:30.92  4:01.52
     4:30.44  5:04.39  5:40.82  6:15.19  6:43.43  7:15.42  7:48.13  8:19.09
  6 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         8:30.00    8:30.12 JO     
     1) Machado, Marcelo R 16           2) Molloy, Ian A 16               
     3) DeLeon, Lorenzo D 16            4) Damsky, Michael B 17           
       29.54  1:01.18  1:35.10  2:09.24  2:38.12  3:10.64  3:45.39  4:20.02
     4:48.15  5:19.40  5:51.35  6:22.63  6:51.45  7:23.39  7:56.76  8:30.12
  7 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           8:38.94    8:30.29 JO     
     1) Washabaugh, Seth P 15           2) Hail, Garrett A 16             
     3) Erickson, Cade L 16             4) Vargas, Oscar 15               
       28.91  1:00.33  1:33.17  2:05.24  2:33.71  3:05.74  3:40.28  4:12.94
     4:42.16  5:15.59  5:49.97  6:24.09  6:53.02  7:24.73  7:57.68  8:30.29
  8 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               8:28.06    8:33.62 JO     
     1) Williams, Scott S 18            2) Koupal, Miles J 16             
     3) Zimmerer, Louis D 16            4) Paez, Cesar D 18               
       28.78    59.77  1:32.73  2:06.87  2:35.98  3:09.55  3:44.85  4:19.51
     4:50.53  5:24.72  5:59.00  6:32.73  7:01.07  7:33.51  8:04.53  8:33.62
  9 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         8:22.00    8:37.56 JO     
     1) Foster, Jonathan D 16           2) Rump, George W 15              
     3) Palguta, Matthew S 15           4) Henry, Colten W 16             
       28.96  1:00.01  1:31.76  2:03.73  2:34.00  3:07.85  3:42.39  4:23.78
     4:45.28  5:18.73  5:53.02  6:26.14  6:54.77  7:27.81  8:02.34  8:37.56
 10 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               8:49.00    8:41.51 JO     
     1) Gaenzle, Nikolai G 17           2) Shi, Alexander 17              
     3) Park, Andrew 15                 4) Marxer, Lukas E 16             
       28.55    59.00  1:31.80  2:04.40  2:32.93  3:07.04  3:43.75  4:20.77
     4:52.26  5:25.71  6:01.63  6:34.80  7:02.56  7:34.93  8:08.83  8:41.51
 11 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               8:35.00    8:49.84 JO     
     1) Kuhn, Brian T 16                2) Dickman, Austin T 15           
     3) Sanchez Jr., Alejandro 17       4) Bleichwehl, Benjamin T 18      
       29.22  1:01.39  1:35.66  2:10.64  2:40.40  3:15.86  3:52.46  4:27.37
     4:57.53  5:31.15  6:06.25  6:39.42  7:08.09  7:40.58  8:15.85  8:49.84
 12 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           9:07.22    9:11.96 JO     
     1) Cuellar Andrade, Rafael 16      2) Soriano, Zedric H 16           
     3) Sebree, Sean T 15               4) Kramer, Kyle A 16              
       30.77  1:03.71  1:38.83  2:12.46  2:43.14  3:19.63  3:58.34  4:35.08
     5:05.86  5:40.06  6:14.87  6:50.68  7:23.12  7:58.92  8:35.90  9:11.96
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 5:20.39     7/24/15 Kyto Fraley, NCA                           
         SDI: # 5:11.70      8/1/12 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                5:47.69  ZONE
                6:32.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                   5:46.74    5:26.21 ZONE   
     1:10.61  2:36.37  4:13.55  5:26.21                                    
  2 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                 5:37.61    5:33.66 ZONE   
     1:16.83  2:39.36  4:18.24  5:33.66                                    
  3 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                  4:56.33Y   5:39.64 ZONE   
              1:13.97           2:39.98           4:22.00  5:39.64         
  4 Flaherty, Zach R          12 SBA                  5:44.53    5:40.17 ZONE   
     1:16.66  2:47.69  4:21.23  5:40.17                                    
  5 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                  5:44.22    5:41.98 ZONE   
     1:17.04  2:44.82  4:31.77  5:41.98                                    
  6 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA                  5:41.77    5:43.07 ZONE   
     1:21.03  2:47.30  4:30.93  5:43.07                                    
  7 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                  5:22.28Y   5:45.74 ZONE   
              1:21.46           2:51.43           4:31.74  5:45.74         
  8 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                  6:18.61    5:46.26 ZONE   
              1:17.82           2:48.57           4:31.88  5:46.26         
  9 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA                  6:07.22    5:51.38 JO     
     1:22.38  2:49.98  4:33.67  5:51.38                                    
 10 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA                  5:54.37    5:53.83 JO     
     1:14.47  2:48.97  4:31.66  5:53.83                                    
 11 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA                  5:45.50Y   6:03.19 JO     
                                2:53.32           4:42.27  6:03.19         
 12 Hernandez, Samuel         12 SBA                  6:11.37    6:08.69 JO     
              3:00.43  6:08.69                                             
 13 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR                 5:36.07Y   6:10.69 JO     
              1:24.48           2:58.44           4:51.22  6:10.69         
 14 Saiadian, Arthur          12 SBA                  6:29.68    6:16.50 JO     
              1:26.27           3:02.00           4:54.71  6:16.50         
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:44.45     8/20/10 Scott Clausen, NCA                         
         SDI: # 4:44.45     8/19/10 James Clausen, NCA                         
                5:08.19  ZONE
                5:58.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  4:55.30    4:55.16 ZONE   
              1:07.68           2:23.38           3:49.87  4:55.16         
  2 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                   5:01.75    4:59.46 ZONE   
              1:06.12           2:25.56           3:54.79  4:59.46         
  3 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                   5:00.30    4:59.59 ZONE   
              1:05.97           2:21.45           3:52.30  4:59.59         
  4 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  5:02.50    4:59.64 ZONE   
              1:09.76           2:29.00           3:53.75  4:59.64         
  5 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                  5:06.15    5:00.09 ZONE   
              1:07.79           2:25.07           3:53.04  5:00.09         
  6 Simpson, Aidan A          13 ICAC                 5:06.85    5:03.56 ZONE   
              1:11.51           2:33.55           3:57.93  5:03.56         
  7 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                  5:04.68    5:06.12 ZONE   
              1:09.04           2:30.14           3:57.24  5:06.12         
 -- Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   5:01.49         DQ        
              1:09.22           2:30.94           3:55.81       DQ         
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:44.45     8/20/10 Scott Clausen, NCA                         
         SDI: # 4:44.45     8/19/10 James Clausen, NCA                         
                5:08.19  ZONE
                5:58.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  4:51.21    4:55.30 qZONE  
     1:07.03  2:23.15  3:49.87  4:55.30                                    
  2 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                   5:04.66    5:00.30 qZONE  
              1:05.83           2:22.17           3:52.93  5:00.30         
  3 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   5:11.38    5:01.49 qZONE  
              1:06.89           2:27.70           3:52.87  5:01.49         
  4 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                   5:05.09    5:01.75 qZONE  
     1:05.73  2:24.63  3:55.71  5:01.75                                    
  5 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  5:05.19    5:02.50 qZONE  
     1:08.86  2:29.18  3:53.56  5:02.50                                    
  6 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                  5:12.17    5:04.68 qZONE  
     1:08.51  2:27.66  3:54.38  5:04.68                                    
  7 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                  5:20.14    5:06.15 qZONE  
              1:07.93           2:26.92           3:57.58  5:06.15         
  8 Simpson, Aidan A          13 ICAC                 5:28.58    5:06.85 qZONE  
     1:11.36  2:34.86  3:59.30  5:06.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                  5:05.96    5:06.89 ZONE   
              1:08.38           2:28.38           3:55.69  5:06.89         
 10 Inzunza, Edwin O          14 SBA                  5:21.91    5:10.89 JO     
     1:09.10  2:31.65  4:02.21  5:10.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  5:10.50    5:13.36 JO     
     1:07.71  2:27.73  4:00.74  5:13.36                                    
 12 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 UN                   5:09.85    5:15.35 JO     
     1:09.24  2:28.26  4:02.92  5:15.35                                    
 13 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA                  5:17.76    5:18.75 JO     
     1:11.07  2:34.67  4:06.95  5:18.75                                    
 14 Aguimatang, Ezra R        14 SBA                  5:42.25    5:19.88 JO     
     1:09.97  2:30.04  4:00.56  5:19.88                                    
 15 Camarillo, Emilio         14 SBA                  5:24.29    5:23.60 JO     
     1:12.54  2:38.59  4:10.91  5:23.60                                    
 16 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA                  5:26.02    5:28.90 JO     
              1:10.28           2:36.28           4:13.91  5:28.90         
 17 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA                  5:31.73    5:33.48 JO     
     1:16.97  2:42.17  4:20.18  5:33.48                                    
 18 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA                  5:41.46    5:36.89 JO     
     1:17.16  2:41.78  4:23.12  5:36.89                                    
 19 Romero, Ivann U           14 WSST                 5:41.44    5:38.18 JO     
                                2:39.93           4:21.24  5:38.18         
 20 Correa, Ayden S           14 NCA                  5:43.18    5:43.15 JO     
              1:19.06           2:49.54           4:24.42  5:43.15         
 21 Prestrelski, Stefan       14 PAC                  5:46.69    5:44.26 JO     
     1:17.20  2:52.35  4:29.54  5:44.26                                    
 22 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA                  5:51.94    5:45.70 JO     
              1:21.83           2:50.53           4:26.51  5:45.70         
 23 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA                  5:50.99    5:45.76 JO     
              1:12.00           2:39.64           4:31.18  5:45.76         
 24 Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA                  5:46.09    5:47.78 JO     
     1:16.05  2:45.03  4:32.67  5:47.78                                    
 25 Hughes, Christopher L     14 PS                   5:57.83    5:48.38 JO     
              1:18.88           2:47.35           4:26.78  5:48.38         
 26 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD                  5:57.29    5:54.62 JO     
              1:18.24           2:55.57           4:36.50  5:54.62         
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:36.84     7/26/12 Po-Hsieng Sung, UNAT                       
                5:28.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spitser, Jack P           18 Blue Fins            4:48.44    4:34.55*JO     
              1:01.80           2:11.95           3:32.73  4:34.55         
  2 Santana, Brendan J        16 PS                   4:54.61    4:44.03 JO     
                59.42           2:11.59           3:38.01  4:44.03         
  3 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA                  4:51.20    4:48.72 JO     
              1:05.56           2:17.81           3:44.52  4:48.72         
  4 Baer, Caleb T             18 RSD                  4:51.64    4:50.29 JO     
              1:05.75           2:22.28           3:47.69  4:50.29         
  5 Hultner, Noah B           18 Blue Fins            4:49.68    4:50.97 JO     
              1:03.76           2:19.97           3:48.15  4:50.97         
  6 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 4:56.64    4:52.11 JO     
              1:05.69           2:24.16           3:46.56  4:52.11         
  7 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA                  4:54.79    4:54.20 JO     
              1:06.55           2:22.91           3:49.95  4:54.20         
  8 Santana, Alexander J      16 PS                   4:54.19    5:04.29 JO     
              1:08.48           2:26.17           3:57.44  5:04.29         
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:36.84     7/26/12 Po-Hsieng Sung, UNAT                       
                5:28.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spitser, Jack P           18 Blue Fins            4:38.83    4:48.44 qJO    
     1:05.83  2:18.63  3:41.93  4:48.44                                    
  2 Hultner, Noah B           18 Blue Fins            4:55.97    4:49.68 qJO    
     1:03.93  2:19.00  3:46.52  4:49.68                                    
  3 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA                  5:00.14    4:51.20 qJO    
     1:06.24  2:20.06  3:46.12  4:51.20                                    
  4 Baer, Caleb T             18 RSD                  5:00.01    4:51.64 qJO    
              1:04.03           2:19.80           3:45.60  4:51.64         
  5 Santana, Alexander J      16 PS                   4:48.28    4:54.19 qJO    
     1:06.53  2:23.83  3:51.81  4:54.19                                    
  6 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD                  4:59.59    4:54.43 qJO    
     1:03.66  2:17.23  3:45.66  4:54.43                                    
  7 Santana, Brendan J        16 PS                   4:41.22    4:54.61 qJO    
              1:03.09           2:17.68           3:47.01  4:54.61         
  8 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA                  4:58.68    4:54.79 qJO    
     1:06.91  2:23.06  3:49.96  4:54.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 4:50.41    4:56.64 JO     
     1:05.12  2:23.87  3:47.66  4:56.64                                    
 10 Greenbaum, Grant A        15 MEYR                 5:02.41    4:57.17 JO     
              1:06.58           2:25.33           3:49.93  4:57.17         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA                  4:55.28    4:57.63 JO     
     1:05.78  2:20.74  3:50.74  4:57.63                                    
 12 Bilhorn, Ryan T           17 PS                   5:00.94    4:59.41 JO     
     1:06.37  2:27.79  3:52.42  4:59.41                                    
 13 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS                   5:04.98    4:59.72 JO     
     1:06.84  2:26.96  3:54.63  4:59.72                                    
 14 Rump, George W            15 NCA                  5:09.78    5:01.42 JO     
     1:08.81  2:25.62  3:53.04  5:01.42                                    
 15 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 PAC                  4:56.99    5:01.74 JO     
              1:02.44           2:19.44           3:49.26  5:01.74         
 16 Wythes, George T          15 RSD                  5:07.50    5:04.81 JO     
              1:08.97           2:22.64           3:56.87  5:04.81         
 17 Apsey, Dylan F            15 UN                   5:07.48    5:07.14 JO     
     1:08.02  2:28.69  3:58.60  5:07.14                                    
 18 Ferrell, Justin D         17 PS                   4:51.35    5:08.60 JO     
              1:07.10           2:28.36           3:57.37  5:08.60         
 19 Crotty, Steven D          15 PS                   5:17.79    5:08.84 JO     
     1:10.05  2:29.09  4:00.16  5:08.84                                    
 20 Schmitt, Zach R           17 RSD                  4:42.38Y   5:11.65 JO     
              1:06.77           2:27.11           3:59.44  5:11.65         
 21 Monge, Colin G            15 PS                   5:21.98    5:16.50 JO     
     1:11.11  2:39.08  4:09.20  5:16.50                                    
 22 Henry, Colten W           16 NCA                  5:24.92    5:18.31 JO     
     1:08.64  2:31.19  4:06.30  5:18.31                                    
 23 Peterson IV, George J     16 RSD                  5:10.18    5:23.32 JO     
              1:09.19           2:35.79           4:12.00  5:23.32         
 24 Song, Connor M            15 NCA                  5:23.00    5:23.67 JO     
              1:11.38           2:39.18           4:11.94  5:23.67         
 25 Goldey, Will W            15 NCA                  5:28.68    5:28.15 JO     
              1:13.63           2:40.65           4:16.20  5:28.15         
 26 Fahr, Jimmy P             16 RSD                  4:45.03Y   5:28.96        
              1:07.66           2:33.44           4:13.04  5:28.96         
 27 Palguta, Matthew S        15 NCA                  5:27.99    5:29.29        
              1:12.52           2:37.72           4:18.13  5:29.29         
 28 Chang, Lance L            15 RSD                  5:26.97    5:31.66        
              1:13.01           2:36.69           4:17.04  5:31.66         
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 39.21        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
         SDI: # 37.84      6/4/88 Blake Faumuina, NCA                          
                44.39  ZONE
                52.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                    42.89      41.04 ZONE   
  2 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                    42.09      41.82 ZONE   
  3 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC                   44.22      43.04 ZONE   
  4 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                     44.74      44.25 ZONE   
  5 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                    45.60      45.20 JO     
  6 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD                    46.15      45.47 JO     
  7 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA                    45.15      45.65 JO     
  8 Ellis, Donavon K          10 NCA                    45.91      45.96 JO     
 
Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 39.21        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
         SDI: # 37.84      6/4/88 Blake Faumuina, NCA                          
                44.39  ZONE
                52.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                    42.42      42.09 qZONE  
  2 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                    43.75      42.89 qZONE  
  3 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC                   45.82      44.22 qZONE  
  4 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                     44.83      44.74 qJO    
  5 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA                    48.52      45.15 qJO    
  6 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                    48.18      45.60 qJO    
  7 Ellis, Donavon K          10 NCA                    46.13      45.91 qJO    
  8 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD                    49.95      46.15 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bolitho, Callum C         10 RSD                    50.01      46.30 JO     
 10 Eckel, Ken I               9 NCA                    51.61      46.41 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cummings, James R         10 SBA                    48.57      47.35 JO     
 12 Ma, Kevin                 10 NCA                    47.21      47.51 JO     
 13 Ryan, Cormac L             9 NCA                    48.45      47.84 JO     
 14 Brotman, Alden M          10 NCA                    47.81      48.60 JO     
 15 Roberts, Vincent H         9 RSD                    45.27Y     48.69 JO     
 16 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA                   51.86      49.08 JO     
 17 Yang, Anthony H            8 SDAC                   50.56      49.33 JO     
 18 Seto, Ronald               9 UN                     48.36      49.36 JO     
 19 Guzman, Braden T           8 NCA                    50.86      49.42 JO     
 20 Wu, Steven                 8 SDY                    42.08Y     49.45 JO     
 21 Drake, Cameron V          10 MRA                    51.55      49.97 JO     
 22 Dang, Caden V              9 RAQ                    50.78      50.98 JO     
 23 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA                    44.75Y     51.42 JO     
 24 Feng, Max                  9 PAC                    45.29Y     52.11 JO     
 25 Hoskins, Daniel H         10 CAST                   52.31      53.14        
 26 Leon, Sebastian A          8 PS                     52.45      54.21        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 34.23        1995 Randy Gertenbach, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 33.90     8/18/00 Nicholas Zech, PS                            
                38.09  ZONE
                45.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                    34.46      34.53 ZONE   
  2 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                    35.76      35.19 ZONE   
  3 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                    35.76      35.62 ZONE   
  4 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                    35.80      35.63 ZONE   
  5 Flaherty, Zach R          12 SBA                    36.66      36.69 ZONE   
  6 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST                   38.78      38.55 JO     
  7 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                    38.68      38.64 JO     
  8 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD                    39.90      40.38 JO     
B - Final
  9 Kwon, Hyungjean           11 NCA                    41.09      40.57 JO     
 10 Chauvapun, Xavier J       12 PAC                    41.46      40.67 JO     
 11 Coons, Steven J           12 HSA                    40.30      41.67 JO     
 12 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                    41.59      41.71 JO     
 13 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA                    41.25      41.76 JO     
 14 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY                    42.27      42.37 JO     
 15 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA                    41.93      42.75 JO     
 -- Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                    42.41         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 34.23        1995 Randy Gertenbach, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 33.90     8/18/00 Nicholas Zech, PS                            
                38.09  ZONE
                45.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                    34.87      34.46 qZONE  
  2 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                    38.59      35.76 qZONE  
  2 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                    35.96      35.76 qZONE  
  4 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                    35.83      35.80 qZONE  
  5 Flaherty, Zach R          12 SBA                    38.14      36.66 qZONE  
  6 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                    40.52      38.68 qJO    
  7 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST                   40.16      38.78 qJO    
  8 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD                    39.93      39.90 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coons, Steven J           12 HSA                    41.39      40.30 qJO    
 10 Kwon, Hyungjean           11 NCA                    41.24      41.09 qJO    
 11 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA                    42.09      41.25 qJO    
 12 Chauvapun, Xavier J       12 PAC                    42.39      41.46 qJO    
 13 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                    41.88      41.59 qJO    
 14 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA                    43.89      41.93 qJO    
 15 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY                    42.91      42.27 qJO    
 16 Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                    42.23      42.41 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snyder, Nate K            12 RST                    45.02      42.52 JO     
 18 Donnelly, James M         11 SBA                    43.85      42.84 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST                   43.32      42.99 JO     
 20 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                    42.08      43.08 JO     
 21 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS                     44.50      43.55 JO     
 22 Sebree, Shane W           12 SBA                    44.61      44.10 JO     
 23 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ                    45.13      44.18 JO     
 24 Faulkner, Patrick D       12 NCA                    44.91      44.56 JO     
 25 Grady, Duke D             11 RSD                    44.81      45.41        
 -- Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                    42.60         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:29.03     7/25/13 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
         SDI: # 2:28.29     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
                2:44.29  ZONE
                3:12.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                  2:36.99    2:36.35 ZONE   
              1:15.08  2:36.35                                             
  2 Simpson, Aidan A          13 ICAC                 2:40.33    2:37.74 ZONE   
              1:16.52  2:37.74                                             
  3 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   2:39.84    2:37.80 ZONE   
              1:15.12  2:37.80                                             
  4 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                  2:43.31    2:41.28 ZONE   
              1:16.95  2:41.28                                             
  5 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  2:41.49    2:43.09 ZONE   
              1:18.87  2:43.09                                             
  6 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                  2:44.96    2:43.30 ZONE   
              1:17.77  2:43.30                                             
  7 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA                  2:45.70    2:45.10 JO     
              1:20.32  2:45.10                                             
 -- Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                  2:43.52         DQ        
              1:20.36       DQ                                             
B - Final
  9 Camarillo, Emilio         14 SBA                  2:51.28    2:46.06 JO     
              1:20.06  2:46.06                                             
 10 Aguimatang, Ezra R        14 SBA                  2:46.26    2:48.89 JO     
              1:19.86  2:48.89                                             
 11 Ong, Joe                  13 MEYR                 2:47.81    2:48.99 JO     
              1:20.78  2:48.99                                             
 12 Fraley, Kyto K            13 UN                   2:52.61    2:52.42 JO     
              1:24.67  2:52.42                                             
 13 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA                  2:53.83    2:55.10 JO     
              1:23.31  2:55.10                                             
 14 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD                  2:55.78    2:55.89 JO     
              1:24.50  2:55.89                                             
 15 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC                  2:53.72    2:58.70 JO     
              1:23.46  2:58.70                                             
 -- Zhang, Edward D           14 PAC                  2:50.73         DQ        
              1:21.01       DQ                                             
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:29.03     7/25/13 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
         SDI: # 2:28.29     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
                2:44.29  ZONE
                3:12.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                  2:37.90    2:36.99 qZONE  
              1:15.09  2:36.99                                             
  2 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   2:37.48    2:39.84 qZONE  
     1:16.50  2:39.84                                                      
  3 Simpson, Aidan A          13 ICAC                 2:47.99    2:40.33 qZONE  
     1:18.66  2:40.33                                                      
  4 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  2:40.90    2:41.49 qZONE  
     1:18.05  2:41.49                                                      
  5 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                  2:40.25    2:43.31 qZONE  
     1:19.71  2:43.31                                                      
  6 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                  2:49.79    2:43.52 qZONE  
     1:18.95  2:43.52                                                      
  7 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                  2:47.07    2:44.96 qJO    
              1:17.49  2:44.96                                             
  8 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA                  2:51.89    2:45.70 qJO    
     1:20.73  2:45.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguimatang, Ezra R        14 SBA                  2:59.53    2:46.26 qJO    
     1:20.19  2:46.26                                                      
 10 Ong, Joe                  13 MEYR                 3:05.71    2:47.81 qJO    
              1:20.39  2:47.81                                             
 11 Zhang, Edward D           14 PAC                  2:54.17    2:50.73 qJO    
              1:20.10  2:50.73                                             
 12 Camarillo, Emilio         14 SBA                  2:51.30    2:51.28 qJO    
              1:22.77  2:51.28                                             
 13 Fraley, Kyto K            13 UN                   2:53.53    2:52.61 qJO    
     1:24.24  2:52.61                                                      
 14 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC                  3:06.32    2:53.72 qJO    
     1:21.80  2:53.72                                                      
 15 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA                  3:04.90    2:53.83 qJO    
     1:22.24  2:53.83                                                      
 16 Escobar Medina, Aaron O   13 UN                   3:00.27    2:54.68 qJO    
     1:22.96  2:54.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD                  2:59.26    2:55.78 JO     
              1:23.63  2:55.78                                             
 18 Andrews III, Robbie G     13 RSD                  3:04.82    2:56.54 JO     
              1:26.45  2:56.54                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correa, Ayden S           14 NCA                  2:57.43    2:56.83 JO     
     1:23.31  2:56.83                                                      
 20 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA                  2:54.22    2:58.87 JO     
     1:25.41  2:58.87                                                      
 21 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA                  3:01.96    2:59.50 JO     
     1:27.32  2:59.50                                                      
 22 Wang, Justin T            13 PAC                  3:01.44    3:03.70 JO     
              1:26.43  3:03.70                                             
 23 Meza, Christian I         13 HSA                  3:09.13    3:04.29 JO     
              1:27.08  3:04.29                                             
 24 Hughes, Christopher L     14 PS                   3:05.02    3:06.43 JO     
     1:29.10  3:06.43                                                      
 25 Prestrelski, Stefan       14 PAC                  2:44.22Y   3:07.70 JO     
              1:31.00  3:07.70                                             
 26 Sinawi, Joshua R          13 HSA                  2:39.99Y   3:09.14 JO     
              1:26.51  3:09.14                                             
 27 Usrey, Tyler F            14 CALI                 3:09.48    3:10.44 JO     
              1:32.00  3:10.44                                             
 -- Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD                  3:03.23         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:22.09        1991 Kurt Grote, NCA                            
                2:58.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koyama, Kaito             15 RSD                  2:27.64    2:27.95 JO     
              1:10.38  2:27.95                                             
  2 Humbert, Dorian           16 PS                   2:33.14    2:29.86 JO     
              1:12.68  2:29.86                                             
  3 Cuellar Andrade, Rafael   16 SBA                  2:32.25    2:30.24 JO     
              1:13.70  2:30.24                                             
  4 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA                  2:32.49    2:32.60 JO     
              1:13.77  2:32.60                                             
  5 Timmerman, Takato K       15 PS                   2:31.46    2:32.82 JO     
              1:12.94  2:32.82                                             
  6 Rump, George W            15 NCA                  2:35.88    2:36.47 JO     
              1:14.82  2:36.47                                             
  7 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 2:38.42    2:36.60 JO     
              1:15.04  2:36.60                                             
  8 Ferrell, Justin D         17 PS                   2:38.39    2:41.17 JO     
              1:17.00  2:41.17                                             
B - Final
  9 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA                  2:47.30    2:39.01 JO     
              1:15.44  2:39.01                                             
 10 Greenbaum, Grant A        15 MEYR                 2:38.99    2:39.46 JO     
              1:15.90  2:39.46                                             
 11 Snyder, Noah C            15 RST                  2:43.19    2:47.15 JO     
              1:18.21  2:47.15                                             
 12 Leon, Julian I            15 PS                   2:45.47    2:47.47 JO     
              1:20.38  2:47.47                                             
 13 Correia, Tristan K        16 HSA                  2:45.46    2:47.69 JO     
              1:20.98  2:47.69                                             
 14 Kuhn, Brian T             16 HSA                  2:44.84    2:48.27 JO     
              1:20.62  2:48.27                                             
 15 Damsky, Michael B         17 NCA                  2:45.60    2:48.96 JO     
              1:19.71  2:48.96                                             
 16 Hasegawa, Aidan D         15 NCA                  2:47.21    2:50.68 JO     
              1:20.94  2:50.68                                             
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:22.09        1991 Kurt Grote, NCA                            
                2:58.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koyama, Kaito             15 RSD                  2:30.64    2:27.64 qJO    
     1:10.62  2:27.64                                                      
  2 Timmerman, Takato K       15 PS                   2:36.13    2:31.46 qJO    
     1:12.26  2:31.46                                                      
  3 Cuellar Andrade, Rafael   16 SBA                  2:40.16    2:32.25 qJO    
     1:14.34  2:32.25                                                      
  4 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA                  2:39.04    2:32.49 qJO    
              1:14.20  2:32.49                                             
  5 Humbert, Dorian           16 PS                   2:31.10    2:33.14 qJO    
              1:15.68  2:33.14                                             
  6 Rump, George W            15 NCA                  2:41.20    2:35.88 qJO    
              1:14.44  2:35.88                                             
  7 Ferrell, Justin D         17 PS                   2:49.10    2:38.39 qJO    
     1:15.42  2:38.39                                                      
  8 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 2:35.77    2:38.42 qJO    
     1:16.52  2:38.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greenbaum, Grant A        15 MEYR                 2:41.07    2:38.99 qJO    
     1:15.89  2:38.99                                                      
 10 Bleichwehl, Benjamin T    18 HSA                  2:42.22    2:41.99 qJO    
     1:16.09  2:41.99                                                      
 11 Snyder, Noah C            15 RST                  2:48.95    2:43.19 qJO    
              1:15.81  2:43.19                                             
 12 Kuhn, Brian T             16 HSA                  2:47.87    2:44.84 qJO    
              1:19.00  2:44.84                                             
 13 Correia, Tristan K        16 HSA                  2:48.26    2:45.46 qJO    
     1:18.91  2:45.46                                                      
 14 Leon, Julian I            15 PS                   2:49.43    2:45.47 qJO    
     1:18.56  2:45.47                                                      
 15 Damsky, Michael B         17 NCA                  2:46.32    2:45.60 qJO    
     1:18.71  2:45.60                                                      
 16 Hasegawa, Aidan D         15 NCA                  2:54.89    2:47.21 qJO    
     1:19.39  2:47.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA                  2:49.75    2:47.30 JO     
              1:20.67  2:47.30                                             
 18 Sebree, Sean T            15 SBA                  2:54.14    2:47.52 JO     
     1:17.68  2:47.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Maxwell W          15 NCA                  2:53.32    2:47.54 JO     
     1:20.44  2:47.54                                                      
 20 Lee, Justin H             17 MEYR                 2:25.60Y   2:49.46 JO     
              1:20.08  2:49.46                                             
 21 Monge, Colin G            15 PS                   2:56.58    2:50.00 JO     
              1:22.52  2:50.00                                             
 22 Lazaroiu, Alexander S     16 Blue Fins            2:56.20    2:50.27 JO     
              1:22.93  2:50.27                                             
 23 Park, Andrew              15 PAC                  2:52.37    2:50.51 JO     
     1:23.09  2:50.51                                                      
 24 Goldey, Sam S             15 NCA                  2:58.47    2:51.10 JO     
              1:20.77  2:51.10                                             
 25 Cederstav, Erik A         16 RSD                  2:25.12Y   2:52.42 JO     
              1:22.61  2:52.42                                             
 26 Leung, Dillon A           15 RSD                  2:48.09    2:53.67 JO     
     1:22.80  2:53.67                                                      
 27 Fahr, Jimmy P             16 RSD                  2:55.68    2:55.23 JO     
     1:24.76  2:55.23                                                      
 28 Song, Connor M            15 NCA                  2:53.85    2:57.12 JO     
              1:25.30  2:57.12                                             
 29 Goldey, Will W            15 NCA                  2:55.48    2:57.66 JO     
              1:24.46  2:57.66                                             
 30 Tran, Alexander J         16 RSD                  2:32.34Y   2:59.09        
              1:27.00  2:59.09                                             
 -- Sewell, Roderick U        24 NCA                  1:35.14Y        X         
 -- Sclater, Jamie L          36 NCA                  1:18.81Y        X         
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:52.53     7/26/15 Jeffrey Keppler, CAST                      
         SDI: # 2:44.87     7/10/16 Nathaniel Parsons, NCA                     
                3:04.69  ZONE
                3:31.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                  2:44.87    2:45.72*ZONE   
     1:18.79  2:45.72                                                      
  2 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                  3:02.43    2:48.41*ZONE   
     1:21.32  2:48.41                                                      
  3 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                  3:00.87    2:53.90 ZONE   
     1:27.40  2:53.90                                                      
  4 Flaherty, Zach R          12 SBA                  3:02.05    2:58.71 ZONE   
     1:25.06  2:58.71                                                      
  5 Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                  2:42.08Y   3:07.26 JO     
              1:31.98  3:07.26                                             
  6 Coons, Steven J           12 HSA                  3:14.46    3:09.13 JO     
     1:32.69  3:09.13                                                      
  7 Kwon, Hyungjean           11 NCA                  3:21.43    3:12.62 JO     
     1:34.20  3:12.62                                                      
  8 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                  3:21.02    3:12.95 JO     
     1:33.80  3:12.95                                                      
  9 Yang, Eric                12 RSD                  2:56.74Y   3:13.22 JO     
              1:33.76  3:13.22                                             
 10 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD                  3:20.47    3:13.50 JO     
 11 Sebree, Shane W           12 SBA                  3:25.68    3:16.97 JO     
              1:36.50  3:16.97                                             
 12 Chauvapun, Xavier J       12 PAC                  3:27.42    3:22.52 JO     
              1:39.23  3:22.52                                             
 13 Donnelly, James M         11 SBA                  3:30.11    3:26.40 JO     
              1:39.30  3:26.40                                             
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:10.12     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
         SDI: # 1:08.84     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                1:23.99  ZONE
                1:51.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                   1:13.32    1:11.61 ZONE   
  2 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                   1:18.61    1:16.81 ZONE   
  3 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                  1:18.54    1:17.35 ZONE   
  4 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                  1:20.33    1:17.54 ZONE   
  5 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                  1:21.36    1:21.86 ZONE   
  6 Ellis, Donavon K          10 NCA                  1:21.79    1:22.86 ZONE   
  7 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                  1:21.41    1:24.36 JO     
  8 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA                  1:26.51    1:26.47 JO     
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:10.12     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
         SDI: # 1:08.84     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                1:23.99  ZONE
                1:51.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                   1:12.71    1:13.32 qZONE  
  2 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                  1:19.65    1:18.54 qZONE  
  3 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                   1:20.16    1:18.61 qZONE  
  4 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                  1:21.68    1:20.33 qZONE  
  5 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                  1:24.76    1:21.36 qZONE  
  6 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                  1:31.78    1:21.41 qZONE  
  7 Ellis, Donavon K          10 NCA                  1:25.63    1:21.79 qZONE  
  8 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA                  1:33.31    1:26.51 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA                  1:34.88    1:27.68 JO     
 10 Rousseau, Julien M         9 PS                   1:39.80    1:27.80 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Ederick J            8 PS                   1:31.44    1:29.10 JO     
 12 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA                  1:35.96Y   1:31.45 JO     
 13 Drake, Cameron V          10 MRA                  1:35.80    1:31.78 JO     
 14 Ma, Kevin                 10 NCA                  1:42.23    1:32.67 JO     
 15 Lightner, Caspar L         9 SDY                  1:30.55Y   1:34.22 JO     
 16 Dang, Caden V              9 RAQ                  1:36.47    1:34.84 JO     
 17 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD                  1:42.30    1:35.08 JO     
 18 Guzman, Braden T           8 NCA                  1:35.52    1:35.45 JO     
 19 Feng, Max                  9 PAC                  1:35.33    1:38.26 JO     
 20 Castro, Alan              10 PS                   1:38.43    1:40.05 JO     
 21 Brotman, Alden M          10 NCA                  1:41.51    1:43.08 JO     
 22 Seto, Ronald               9 UN                   1:40.44    1:43.62 JO     
 23 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA                  1:50.18    1:45.63 JO     
 24 Zhuang, Timothy C         10 SDY                  1:46.77    1:46.17 JO     
 -- Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC                 1:31.36         DQ        
 -- Eckel, Ken I               9 NCA                  1:35.43Y        DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.13     7/24/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                            
         SDI: # 1:05.03     8/16/90 Ahmad Filsoof, SSD                         
                1:12.39  ZONE
                1:27.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                  1:07.53    1:07.10 ZONE   
       30.63  1:07.10                                                      
  2 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                   1:10.57    1:09.89 ZONE   
       33.87  1:09.89                                                      
  3 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                  1:11.35    1:11.05 ZONE   
       32.37  1:11.05                                                      
  4 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA                  1:11.48    1:11.53 ZONE   
       33.99  1:11.53                                                      
  5 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                 1:12.54    1:11.64 ZONE   
       33.45  1:11.64                                                      
  6 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                  1:11.73    1:12.87 JO     
       33.91  1:12.87                                                      
  7 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                  1:12.72    1:14.08 JO     
       34.20  1:14.08                                                      
  8 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA                  1:12.81    1:14.32 JO     
       34.70  1:14.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                  1:13.39    1:12.84 JO     
       33.54  1:12.84                                                      
 10 Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                  1:14.15    1:13.70 JO     
       34.95  1:13.70                                                      
 11 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                  1:16.20    1:14.74 JO     
       35.71  1:14.74                                                      
 12 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA                  1:17.78    1:14.95 JO     
       34.74  1:14.95                                                      
 13 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                 1:14.62    1:15.16 JO     
       35.50  1:15.16                                                      
 14 Hughes, Colby H           12 SBA                  1:15.18    1:15.97 JO     
       35.37  1:15.97                                                      
 15 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC                  1:15.38    1:16.64 JO     
       36.23  1:16.64                                                      
 16 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                 1:14.52    1:17.56 JO     
       35.88  1:17.56                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.13     7/24/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                            
         SDI: # 1:05.03     8/16/90 Ahmad Filsoof, SSD                         
                1:12.39  ZONE
                1:27.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                  1:09.04    1:07.53 qZONE  
  2 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                   1:10.69    1:10.57 qZONE  
  3 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                  1:16.95    1:11.35 qZONE  
  4 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA                  1:12.90    1:11.48 qZONE  
  5 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                  1:13.66    1:11.73 qZONE  
  6 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                 1:11.10    1:12.54 qJO    
  7 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                  1:16.74    1:12.72 qJO    
  8 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA                  1:19.50    1:12.81 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                  1:13.27    1:13.39 qJO    
 10 Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                  1:16.94    1:14.15 qJO    
 11 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                 1:15.69    1:14.52 qJO    
 12 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                 1:11.64    1:14.62 qJO    
 13 Hughes, Colby H           12 SBA                  1:17.61    1:15.18 qJO    
 14 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC                  1:24.74    1:15.38 qJO    
 15 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                  1:17.28    1:16.20 qJO    
 16 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA                  1:19.72    1:17.78 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA                  1:21.80    1:17.85 JO     
 18 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA                  1:18.40    1:20.57 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA                  1:27.05    1:22.05 JO     
 20 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR                 1:12.91Y   1:22.10 JO     
 21 Saiadian, Arthur          12 SBA                  1:24.93    1:23.11 JO     
 22 Grady, Duke D             11 RSD                  1:26.59    1:24.24 JO     
 23 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD                  1:20.71    1:24.30 JO     
 24 Sway, Colin M             12 RSD                  1:27.42    1:25.11 JO     
 25 Lucia, Nicolas A          11 PS                   1:24.64    1:26.22 JO     
 -- Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                  1:15.75         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.98     7/24/15 Joshua He, RSD                               
         SDI: # 57.22     3/27/01 Eddie Erazo, BFST                            
              1:04.49  ZONE
              1:14.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                  1:01.12      59.78*ZONE   
       28.39    59.78                                                      
  2 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                   1:00.59    1:00.71 ZONE   
       28.58  1:00.71                                                      
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                   1:01.83    1:00.86 ZONE   
       28.36  1:00.86                                                      
  4 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                   1:02.12    1:02.70 ZONE   
       29.51  1:02.70                                                      
  5 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        14 RAQ                  1:03.34    1:02.73 ZONE   
       29.79  1:02.73                                                      
  6 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                  1:02.58    1:03.09 ZONE   
       29.21  1:03.09                                                      
  7 Kinney, Skylar D          13 SBA                  1:02.86    1:03.11 ZONE   
       29.64  1:03.11                                                      
  8 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                  1:03.43    1:04.36 ZONE   
       29.86  1:04.36                                                      
B - Final
  9 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                  1:03.86    1:02.99 ZONE   
       29.86  1:02.99                                                      
 10 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   1:03.98    1:03.45 ZONE   
       30.30  1:03.45                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Nathan D       13 HSA                  1:07.27    1:03.59 ZONE   
       30.09  1:03.59                                                      
 11 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  1:03.61    1:03.59 ZONE   
       29.70  1:03.59                                                      
 13 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA                  1:05.59    1:05.81 JO     
       30.49  1:05.81                                                      
 14 Ibarguren, Jon            14 SBA                  1:05.55    1:05.91 JO     
       30.83  1:05.91                                                      
 15 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                  1:05.16    1:06.14 JO     
       30.89  1:06.14                                                      
 16 Randall, Alexander M      13 NCA                  1:07.83    1:08.38 JO     
       31.65  1:08.38                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.98     7/24/15 Joshua He, RSD                               
         SDI: # 57.22     3/27/01 Eddie Erazo, BFST                            
              1:04.49  ZONE
              1:14.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                   1:01.95    1:00.59 qZONE  
  2 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                  1:01.69    1:01.12 qZONE  
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                   1:01.48    1:01.83 qZONE  
  4 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                   1:01.83    1:02.12 qZONE  
  5 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                  1:03.70    1:02.58 qZONE  
  6 Kinney, Skylar D          13 SBA                  1:04.43    1:02.86 qZONE  
  7 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        14 RAQ                  1:03.33    1:03.34 qZONE  
  8 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                  1:05.50    1:03.43 qZONE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  1:05.76    1:03.61 qZONE  
 10 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                  1:03.78    1:03.86 qZONE  
 11 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   1:03.42    1:03.98 qZONE  
 12 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                  1:07.12    1:05.16 qJO    
 13 Ibarguren, Jon            14 SBA                  1:11.51    1:05.55 qJO    
 14 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA                    59.57Y   1:05.59 qJO    
 15 Hernandez, Nathan D       13 HSA                  1:04.76    1:07.27 qJO    
 16 Randall, Alexander M      13 NCA                  1:10.96    1:07.83 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fraley, Kyto K            13 UN                   1:06.37    1:07.87 JO     
 18 Rascon, Esteban           14 SBA                  1:09.26    1:07.91 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Batty, Cameron M          14 FAST                 1:11.56    1:08.02 JO     
 20 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA                  1:10.24    1:08.31 JO     
 21 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS                   1:11.25    1:09.39 JO     
 22 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA                  1:09.83    1:10.15 JO     
 23 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                  1:04.81Y   1:10.22 JO     
 24 Paiz, Nathan B            13 ICAC                 1:12.43    1:10.36 JO     
 25 Park, Thomas              13 PAC                  1:14.03    1:11.61 JO     
 26 Romero, Ivann U           14 WSST                 1:13.63    1:12.01 JO     
 27 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA                  1:04.57Y   1:12.63 JO     
 28 Aguimatang, Ezra R        14 SBA                  1:03.70Y   1:13.17 JO     
 29 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       14 PS                   1:13.28    1:14.17 JO     
 30 McCabe, Porter J          13 SSD                  1:12.15    1:16.55        
 -- Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA                  1:13.46         DQ        
 -- Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD                  1:13.42         DQ        
 -- Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA                  1:13.45         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 56.94        2003 Eddie Erazo, UNAT                            
              1:05.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Brendan J        16 PS                     59.65      55.46*JO     
       26.28    55.46                                                      
  2 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                    55.81      56.03*JO     
       26.22    56.03                                                      
  3 Yen, Tim Y                18 RSD                    58.67      57.98 JO     
       26.98    57.98                                                      
  4 Huynh, Tin D              17 PS                     59.47      59.48 JO     
       27.51    59.48                                                      
  5 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                  1:00.15      59.66 JO     
       27.94    59.66                                                      
  6 Gotsch, Kai A             16 NCA                    59.41      59.67 JO     
       27.86    59.67                                                      
  7 Williams, Scott S         18 SDY                    59.42    1:00.65 JO     
       28.18  1:00.65                                                      
  8 Humbert, Dorian           16 PS                     59.64    1:01.08 JO     
       28.13  1:01.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC                  1:00.22      59.23 JO     
       27.86    59.23                                                      
 10 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 PAC                  1:00.81      59.37 JO     
       27.84    59.37                                                      
 11 Vargas, Oscar             15 SBA                  1:00.81    1:01.14 JO     
       28.65  1:01.14                                                      
 12 Brown, Maxwell W          15 NCA                  1:02.51    1:01.73 JO     
       28.51  1:01.73                                                      
 13 Nikolaev, Oleg            16 RSD                  1:02.24    1:01.93 JO     
       28.78  1:01.93                                                      
 14 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS                   1:01.99    1:02.43 JO     
       29.39  1:02.43                                                      
 15 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD                  1:01.62    1:02.70 JO     
       28.58  1:02.70                                                      
 16 Ritter, Jacob A           15 IVDA                 1:03.10    1:02.94 JO     
       28.85  1:02.94                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 56.94        2003 Eddie Erazo, UNAT                            
              1:05.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                    55.61      55.81*qJO    
  2 Yen, Tim Y                18 RSD                    57.93      58.67 qJO    
  3 Gotsch, Kai A             16 NCA                  1:00.93      59.41 qJO    
  4 Williams, Scott S         18 SDY                  1:00.91      59.42 qJO    
  5 Huynh, Tin D              17 PS                     59.47      59.47 qJO    
  6 Humbert, Dorian           16 PS                   1:02.56      59.64 qJO    
  7 Santana, Brendan J        16 PS                     55.51      59.65 qJO    
  8 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                  1:03.13    1:00.15 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC                  1:01.45    1:00.22 qJO    
 10 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 PAC                  1:01.37    1:00.81 qJO    
 10 Vargas, Oscar             15 SBA                  1:04.24    1:00.81 qJO    
 12 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD                  1:00.94    1:00.88 qJO    
 13 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD                  1:03.43    1:01.62 qJO    
 14 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS                   1:01.00    1:01.99 qJO    
 15 Nikolaev, Oleg            16 RSD                  1:02.41    1:02.24 qJO    
 16 Brown, Maxwell W          15 NCA                  1:03.73    1:02.51 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wixom, Blake R            18 PS                   1:03.06    1:03.06 JO     
 18 Ritter, Jacob A           15 IVDA                   57.79Y   1:03.10 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harris, Kealan F          18 SDY                  1:01.85    1:03.43 JO     
 20 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA                    57.53Y   1:03.64 JO     
 21 Nguyen, Evan D            16 PS                   1:04.84    1:03.66 JO     
 22 Henry, Colten W           16 NCA                    56.89Y   1:04.17 JO     
 23 Sauter, Jacob S           16 PS                     59.72    1:04.29 JO     
 24 Evans, Keith S            18 SDY                  1:03.85    1:04.56 JO     
 25 Nguyen, Austin K          17 PS                   1:03.74    1:04.60 JO     
 26 Dickman, Austin T         15 HSA                  1:04.78    1:04.62 JO     
 27 Wilson, Ross              17 IVDA                   57.64Y   1:05.15 JO     
 28 Santana, Alexander J      16 PS                   1:03.61    1:06.40        
 29 Peterson IV, George J     16 RSD                  1:03.29    1:07.17        
 -- Barry, Brendan P          19 NCA                  1:02.14         X         
 -- Newman, David K           21 CAST                 1:00.05   X1:00.90 JO     
 -- Koyama, Kaito             15 RSD                  1:02.78         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:17.90        1993 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
         SDI: # 2:15.75     8/17/93 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
                2:37.49  ZONE
                3:02.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                   2:29.52    2:24.47 ZONE   
       33.86  1:10.06  1:48.01  2:24.47                                    
  2 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                   2:33.07    2:26.17 ZONE   
       33.69  1:10.54  1:48.59  2:26.17                                    
  3 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                 2:29.96    2:32.85 ZONE   
       33.19  1:10.79  1:52.25  2:32.85                                    
  4 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                  2:40.89    2:39.13 JO     
       36.74  1:17.65  1:59.06  2:39.13                                    
  5 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                  2:36.47    2:40.63 JO     
       35.89  1:18.70  2:00.65  2:40.63                                    
  6 Lightner, Caspar L         9 SDY                  2:46.22    2:41.61 JO     
       36.90  1:18.93  2:02.39  2:41.61                                    
  7 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD                  2:46.95    2:45.90 JO     
       38.00  1:19.53  2:03.40  2:45.90                                    
  8 Drake, Cameron V          10 MRA                  2:47.04    2:47.43 JO     
       37.17  1:20.60  2:04.54  2:47.43                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:17.90        1993 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
         SDI: # 2:15.75     8/17/93 Aram Kevorkian, UNAT                       
                2:37.49  ZONE
                3:02.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                   2:28.67    2:29.52 qZONE  
              1:13.84  2:29.52                                             
  2 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                 2:28.32    2:29.96 qZONE  
     1:11.85  2:29.96                                                      
  3 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                   2:32.96    2:33.07 qZONE  
     1:14.81  2:33.07                                                      
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                  2:41.24    2:36.47 qZONE  
              1:16.35  2:36.47                                             
  5 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                  2:48.04    2:40.89 qJO    
     1:19.32  2:40.89                                                      
  6 Lightner, Caspar L         9 SDY                  2:30.73Y   2:46.22 qJO    
              1:22.61  2:46.22                                             
  7 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD                  2:28.21Y   2:46.95 qJO    
     1:22.36  2:46.95                                                      
  8 Drake, Cameron V          10 MRA                  2:58.79    2:47.04 qJO    
     1:21.36  2:47.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA                  2:51.08    2:47.59 JO     
     1:22.41  2:47.59                                                      
 10 Wong, Ederick J            8 PS                   2:50.37    2:49.07 JO     
              1:21.15  2:49.07                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yang, Anthony H            8 SDAC                 2:51.77    2:49.49 JO     
              1:24.62  2:49.49                                             
 12 Rousseau, Julien M         9 PS                   3:02.04    2:54.85 JO     
              1:25.45  2:54.85                                             
 13 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA                  2:59.58    2:59.50 JO     
     1:24.91  2:59.50                                                      
 14 Zhuang, Timothy C         10 SDY                  2:59.23    3:02.33        
              1:28.95  3:02.33                                             
 15 Campbell, Rios C           8 FAST                 2:47.52Y   3:12.15        
     1:30.38  3:12.15                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:09.34        1984 Mike Picotte, SSD                          
         SDI: # 2:06.91     8/16/84 Mike Picotte, SSD                          
                2:20.09  ZONE
                2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                  2:11.57    2:08.94*ZONE   
       28.68  1:01.11  1:35.16  2:08.94                                    
  2 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                 2:18.78    2:17.18 ZONE   
       30.49  1:04.79  1:41.49  2:17.18                                    
  3 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                   2:21.79    2:19.05 ZONE   
       32.14  1:07.26  1:43.73  2:19.05                                    
  4 Yang, Eric                12 RSD                  2:23.49    2:19.72 ZONE   
       31.84  1:07.57  1:44.77  2:19.72                                    
  5 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                  2:21.97    2:19.96 ZONE   
       32.50  1:08.21  1:44.65  2:19.96                                    
  6 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                  2:21.52    2:20.58 JO     
       31.69  1:07.71  1:44.78  2:20.58                                    
  7 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                  2:19.93    2:22.65 JO     
       32.09  1:07.74  1:45.05  2:22.65                                    
  8 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA                  2:22.23    2:25.19 JO     
       33.70  1:10.36  1:48.27  2:25.19                                    
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Colby H           12 SBA                  2:23.93    2:22.95 JO     
       32.71  1:08.54  1:46.01  2:22.95                                    
 10 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                  2:26.67    2:25.19 JO     
       32.94  1:09.30  1:47.65  2:25.19                                    
 11 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                  2:29.78    2:25.26 JO     
       32.65  1:08.61  1:47.36  2:25.26                                    
 12 Hernandez, Samuel         12 SBA                  2:28.49    2:26.29 JO     
       33.67  1:10.63  1:48.58  2:26.29                                    
 13 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA                  2:27.90    2:29.28 JO     
       34.84  1:13.12  1:52.11  2:29.28                                    
 14 Molter, Aiden J           12 CAST                 2:30.83    2:31.64 JO     
       35.25  1:15.45  1:54.24  2:31.64                                    
 15 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC                  2:29.30    2:32.36 JO     
       35.00  1:13.70  1:52.94  2:32.36                                    
 16 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ                  2:30.85    2:34.62 JO     
       34.01  1:13.73  1:54.81  2:34.62                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:09.34        1984 Mike Picotte, SSD                          
         SDI: # 2:06.91     8/16/84 Mike Picotte, SSD                          
                2:20.09  ZONE
                2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                  2:10.61    2:11.57 qZONE  
              1:01.99  2:11.57                                             
  2 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                 2:16.85    2:18.78 qZONE  
     1:05.98  2:18.78                                                      
  3 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                  2:22.35    2:19.93 qZONE  
     1:07.44  2:19.93                                                      
  4 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                  2:26.48    2:21.52 qJO    
              1:09.52  2:21.52                                             
  5 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                   2:21.96    2:21.79 qJO    
              1:08.22  2:21.79                                             
  6 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                  2:27.96    2:21.97 qJO    
              1:09.38  2:21.97                                             
  7 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA                  2:20.40    2:22.23 qJO    
              1:10.01  2:22.23                                             
  8 Yang, Eric                12 RSD                  2:28.61    2:23.49 qJO    
              1:08.40  2:23.49                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hughes, Colby H           12 SBA                  2:26.93    2:23.93 qJO    
     1:09.90  2:23.93                                                      
 10 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                  2:26.89    2:26.67 qJO    
              1:10.68  2:26.67                                             
 11 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA                  2:35.99    2:27.90 qJO    
              1:12.48  2:27.90                                             
 12 Hernandez, Samuel         12 SBA                  2:31.04    2:28.49 qJO    
              1:12.55  2:28.49                                             
 13 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC                  2:30.96    2:29.30 qJO    
              1:11.74  2:29.30                                             
 14 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                  2:30.64    2:29.78 qJO    
     1:10.25  2:29.78                                                      
 15 Molter, Aiden J           12 CAST                 2:33.13    2:30.83 qJO    
              1:13.92  2:30.83                                             
 16 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ                  2:36.71    2:30.85 qJO    
     1:14.77  2:30.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                  2:17.90Y   2:31.54 JO     
              1:13.48  2:31.54                                             
 18 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS                   2:32.93    2:32.10 JO     
     1:14.47  2:32.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST                 2:35.81    2:32.12 JO     
              1:13.12  2:32.12                                             
 20 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA                  2:37.12    2:32.19 JO     
              1:14.25  2:32.19                                             
 21 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS                   2:33.11    2:33.20 JO     
              1:13.66  2:33.20                                             
 22 Donnelly, James M         11 SBA                  2:34.52    2:37.27 JO     
     1:16.60  2:37.27                                                      
 23 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA                  2:19.50Y   2:37.78 JO     
     1:17.06  2:37.78                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:59.22     8/20/10 Jason O'Brien, NCA                         
         SDI: # 1:57.98     8/10/10 Jason O'Brien, NCA                         
                2:07.29  ZONE
                2:20.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  2:04.76    2:04.56 ZONE   
       29.15  1:00.74  1:32.76  2:04.56                                    
  2 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                   2:07.52    2:06.34 ZONE   
       29.29  1:01.83  1:34.31  2:06.34                                    
  3 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                  2:07.24    2:07.07 ZONE   
       29.27  1:01.80  1:34.87  2:07.07                                    
  4 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                  2:06.48    2:07.97 JO     
       28.92  1:00.38  1:34.09  2:07.97                                    
  5 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        14 RAQ                  2:07.83    2:08.03 JO     
       29.42  1:01.41  1:34.88  2:08.03                                    
  6 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                  2:07.99    2:08.54 JO     
       29.48  1:02.01  1:35.39  2:08.54                                    
  7 Inzunza, Edwin O          14 SBA                  2:08.71    2:08.65 JO     
       30.03  1:03.15  1:36.32  2:08.65                                    
  8 Ibarguren, Jon            14 SBA                  2:08.22    2:09.92 JO     
       30.27  1:02.83  1:36.80  2:09.92                                    
B - Final
  9 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 UN                   2:09.87    2:09.35 JO     
       30.24  1:02.87  1:36.38  2:09.35                                    
 10 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD                  2:12.13    2:11.76 JO     
       30.27  1:03.55  1:37.83  2:11.76                                    
 11 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                  2:13.80    2:12.49 JO     
       30.53  1:04.58  1:38.61  2:12.49                                    
 12 Fraley, Kyto K            13 UN                   2:13.85    2:12.77 JO     
       31.04  1:04.95  1:39.00  2:12.77                                    
 13 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA                  2:15.84    2:14.15 JO     
       30.85  1:05.31  1:39.75  2:14.15                                    
 14 Rascon, Esteban           14 SBA                  2:15.53    2:14.72 JO     
       30.82  1:05.23  1:40.80  2:14.72                                    
 15 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA                  2:14.71    2:15.27 JO     
       31.35  1:04.97  1:39.99  2:15.27                                    
 16 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                  2:14.69    2:15.39 JO     
       30.44  1:05.29  1:41.36  2:15.39                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:59.22     8/20/10 Jason O'Brien, NCA                         
         SDI: # 1:57.98     8/10/10 Jason O'Brien, NCA                         
                2:07.29  ZONE
                2:20.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  2:06.57    2:04.76 qZONE  
     1:01.26  2:04.76                                                      
  2 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                  2:06.56    2:06.48 qZONE  
     1:00.22  2:06.48                                                      
  3 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                  2:09.00    2:07.24 qZONE  
              1:02.73  2:07.24                                             
  4 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                   2:04.50    2:07.52 qJO    
     1:02.01  2:07.52                                                      
  5 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        14 RAQ                  2:06.12    2:07.83 qJO    
              1:02.67  2:07.83                                             
  6 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                  2:09.49    2:07.99 qJO    
     1:01.64  2:07.99                                                      
  7 Ibarguren, Jon            14 SBA                  2:13.42    2:08.22 qJO    
              1:02.79  2:08.22                                             
  8 Inzunza, Edwin O          14 SBA                  2:10.66    2:08.71 qJO    
              1:02.71  2:08.71                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 UN                   2:11.66    2:09.87 qJO    
     1:02.96  2:09.87                                                      
 10 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD                  2:14.83    2:12.13 qJO    
     1:03.71  2:12.13                                                      
 11 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                  2:19.90    2:13.80 qJO    
              1:03.77  2:13.80                                             
 12 Fraley, Kyto K            13 UN                   2:10.06    2:13.85 qJO    
     1:04.76  2:13.85                                                      
 13 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                  2:15.81    2:14.69 qJO    
     1:05.72  2:14.69                                                      
 14 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA                  2:19.15    2:14.71 qJO    
     1:05.63  2:14.71                                                      
 15 Rascon, Esteban           14 SBA                  2:18.60    2:15.53 qJO    
     1:05.71  2:15.53                                                      
 16 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA                  2:17.19    2:15.84 qJO    
     1:04.09  2:15.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Thomas              13 PAC                  2:16.70    2:16.07 JO     
              1:06.13  2:16.07                                             
 18 Escobar Medina, Aaron O   13 UN                   2:18.70    2:16.23 JO     
              1:05.79  2:16.23                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ong, Joe                  13 MEYR                 2:17.25    2:16.91 JO     
              1:06.80  2:16.91                                             
 20 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA                  2:17.06    2:18.20 JO     
     1:06.26  2:18.20                                                      
 21 Andrews III, Robbie G     13 RSD                  2:19.76    2:19.12 JO     
              1:06.86  2:19.12                                             
 22 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA                  2:17.34    2:21.23        
     1:09.69  2:21.23                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Nathan D       13 HSA                  2:11.08    2:21.61        
     1:07.07  2:21.61                                                      
 24 Prestrelski, Stefan       14 PAC                  2:02.81Y   2:21.64        
              1:08.69  2:21.64                                             
 25 Paiz, Nathan B            13 ICAC                 2:19.69    2:21.72        
     1:08.81  2:21.72                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:55.93     7/25/13 Grant Schenk, PA                           
                2:08.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                 2:00.69    1:56.19 JO     
       27.34    57.11  1:27.31  1:56.19                                    
  2 Nikolaev, Oleg            16 RSD                  1:57.99    1:57.70 JO     
       28.26    58.73  1:28.63  1:57.70                                    
  3 Blitz, Jordan R           16 PAC                  1:57.89    1:57.78 JO     
       28.48    58.93  1:28.25  1:57.78                                    
  4 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                  1:59.10    1:58.63 JO     
       27.25    57.76  1:28.30  1:58.63                                    
  5 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                  1:58.01    2:01.68 JO     
       27.62    58.77  1:29.30  2:01.68                                    
  6 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS                   2:02.90    2:02.36 JO     
       28.12    59.49  1:31.34  2:02.36                                    
  7 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA                  2:01.92    2:02.49 JO     
       28.80  1:00.01  1:31.69  2:02.49                                    
  8 Santana, Alexander J      16 PS                   2:03.75    2:05.86 JO     
       28.85  1:01.16  1:33.99  2:05.86                                    
B - Final
  9 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS                   2:04.56    2:00.68 JO     
       28.79    59.71  1:30.64  2:00.68                                    
 10 Sauter, Jacob S           16 PS                   2:04.32    2:00.83 JO     
       28.86    59.83  1:30.90  2:00.83                                    
 11 Baer, Caleb T             18 RSD                  2:04.00    2:03.06 JO     
       28.62  1:00.05  1:31.86  2:03.06                                    
 12 Wythes, George T          15 RSD                  2:04.03    2:04.98 JO     
       28.77  1:00.86  1:33.47  2:04.98                                    
 13 Apsey, Dylan F            15 UN                   2:05.44    2:05.51 JO     
       29.77  1:01.56  1:33.38  2:05.51                                    
 14 Williams, Scott S         18 SDY                  2:05.48    2:05.66 JO     
       28.82  1:00.08  1:33.22  2:05.66                                    
 15 Damsky, Michael B         17 NCA                  2:05.14    2:07.13 JO     
       29.12  1:00.89  1:33.67  2:07.13                                    
 -- Vargas, Oscar             15 SBA                  2:04.47   x2:08.74        
       29.54  1:02.89  1:35.80  2:08.74                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:55.93     7/25/13 Grant Schenk, PA                           
                2:08.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blitz, Jordan R           16 PAC                  2:01.68    1:57.89 qJO    
       58.93  1:57.89                                                      
  2 Nikolaev, Oleg            16 RSD                  1:59.37    1:57.99 qJO    
       59.16  1:57.99                                                      
  3 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                  2:02.72    1:58.01 qJO    
       58.12  1:58.01                                                      
  4 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                  2:03.84    1:59.10 qJO    
                58.17  1:59.10                                             
  5 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                 1:58.43    2:00.69 qJO    
       58.51  2:00.69                                                      
  6 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA                  2:05.95    2:01.92 qJO    
       59.92  2:01.92                                                      
  7 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS                   2:02.43    2:02.90 qJO    
                59.66  2:02.90                                             
  8 Santana, Alexander J      16 PS                   1:56.94    2:03.75 qJO    
              1:00.93  2:03.75                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baer, Caleb T             18 RSD                  2:06.20    2:04.00 qJO    
                59.84  2:04.00                                             
 10 Wythes, George T          15 RSD                  2:05.62    2:04.03 qJO    
              1:00.27  2:04.03                                             
 11 Sauter, Jacob S           16 PS                   1:55.92    2:04.32 qJO    
     1:00.45  2:04.32                                                      
 12 Vargas, Oscar             15 SBA                  1:50.74Y   2:04.47 qJO    
     1:01.43  2:04.47                                                      
 13 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS                   2:02.88    2:04.56 qJO    
     1:00.08  2:04.56                                                      
 14 Damsky, Michael B         17 NCA                  1:51.85Y   2:05.14 qJO    
              1:00.60  2:05.14                                             
 15 Apsey, Dylan F            15 UN                   2:07.16    2:05.44 qJO    
              1:02.85  2:05.44                                             
 16 Williams, Scott S         18 SDY                  2:04.23    2:05.48 qJO    
     1:01.21  2:05.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hail, Garrett A           16 SBA                  1:50.66Y   2:05.57 JO     
     1:00.67  2:05.57                                                      
 18 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA                  1:49.84Y   2:05.59 JO     
              1:01.04  2:05.59                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA                  2:04.41    2:05.62 JO     
                59.32  2:05.62                                             
 20 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA                  1:51.35Y   2:05.68 JO     
              1:00.27  2:05.68                                             
 21 Freeman, Joshua M         17 PS                   2:05.67    2:06.49 JO     
     1:02.97  2:06.49                                                      
 22 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD                  2:04.33    2:06.58 JO     
       59.55  2:06.58                                                      
 23 Tian, Will S              15 RSD                  2:06.63    2:06.77 JO     
     1:00.96  2:06.77                                                      
 24 Bleichwehl, Benjamin T    18 HSA                  2:05.29    2:06.82 JO     
     1:01.06  2:06.82                                                      
 25 Humbert, Dorian           16 PS                   2:00.87    2:07.12 JO     
     1:01.86  2:07.12                                                      
 26 White, Trevor W           16 RST                  1:48.28Y   2:07.38 JO     
              1:00.38  2:07.38                                             
 27 Peterson IV, George J     16 RSD                  1:49.44Y   2:07.79 JO     
              1:03.29  2:07.79                                             
 28 Fahr, Jimmy P             16 RSD                  1:50.07Y   2:07.80 JO     
     1:01.52  2:07.80                                                      
 29 Koupal, Miles J           16 SDY                  1:49.17Y   2:07.83 JO     
              1:01.19  2:07.83                                             
 30 Crotty, Steven D          15 PS                   1:49.08Y   2:08.07 JO     
              1:02.97  2:08.07                                             
 31 Leon, Julian I            15 PS                   1:51.03Y   2:08.51 JO     
     1:02.05  2:08.51                                                      
 32 Wixom, Blake R            18 PS                   2:07.60    2:10.82        
     1:02.92  2:10.82                                                      
 33 Bilhorn, Ryan T           17 PS                   2:07.12    2:10.88        
     1:03.35  2:10.88                                                      
 34 Leon, Stefan M            17 PS                   2:07.61    2:11.69        
              1:03.43  2:11.69                                             
 35 Nguyen, Evan D            16 PS                   2:05.50    2:11.82        
     1:04.86  2:11.82                                                      
 36 May, Ryan M               17 PS                   1:51.93Y   2:12.92        
              1:05.07  2:12.92                                             
 37 Zimmerer, Louis D         16 SDY                  1:50.03Y   2:13.06        
     1:04.96  2:13.06                                                      
 38 Cederstav, Erik A         16 RSD                  1:50.70Y   2:14.57        
     1:03.24  2:14.57                                                      
 -- Sewell, Roderick U        24 NCA                  1:17.00Y        X         
 -- Sclater, Jamie L          36 NCA                  1:05.21Y        X         
 -- Schmid, Garrett S         19 NCA                  1:57.60         X         
 -- Barry, Brendan P          19 NCA                  1:59.14         X         
 -- Leon, Christian A         19 PS                   2:00.64   X2:09.83        
              1:01.27  2:09.83                                             
 -- Mulder, Michael D         16 PS                   1:50.65Y        DQ        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:31.79     7/26/14 Slavick Snegirev, PS                       
         SDI: # 2:23.15     5/28/16 Carlos Munoz Renteria, UN                  
                2:42.69  ZONE
                3:11.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                  2:33.67    2:28.00*ZONE   
              1:12.13  2:28.00                                             
  2 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                  2:38.32    2:29.43*ZONE   
              1:13.02  2:29.43                                             
  3 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                 2:47.82    2:31.01*ZONE   
              1:13.50  2:31.01                                             
  4 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                  2:41.29    2:39.57 ZONE   
              1:17.62  2:39.57                                             
  5 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                  2:40.53    2:41.44 ZONE   
              1:17.34  2:41.44                                             
  6 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA                  2:46.00    2:42.79 JO     
              1:18.92  2:42.79                                             
  7 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA                  2:38.64    2:43.23 JO     
              1:22.18  2:43.23                                             
  8 Hughes, Colby H           12 SBA                  2:44.73    2:45.19 JO     
              1:20.34  2:45.19                                             
  9 Yang, Eric                12 RSD                  2:28.47Y   2:45.94 JO     
              1:20.91  2:45.94                                             
 10 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS                   3:06.58    2:51.27 JO     
     1:23.65  2:51.27                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Samuel         12 SBA                  3:07.96    2:52.23 JO     
     1:25.04  2:52.23                                                      
 12 Molter, Aiden J           12 CAST                 2:58.86    2:52.43 JO     
     1:24.41  2:52.43                                                      
 13 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS                   2:53.48    2:52.88 JO     
     1:23.48  2:52.88                                                      
 14 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA                  2:59.26    2:54.92 JO     
     1:27.06  2:54.92                                                      
 15 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA                  3:08.35    2:55.33 JO     
              1:27.25  2:55.33                                             
 16 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA                  3:00.84    2:55.54 JO     
     1:25.45  2:55.54                                                      
 17 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR                 2:34.87Y   2:56.71 JO     
              1:27.95  2:56.71                                             
 18 Saiadian, Arthur          12 SBA                  3:04.88    2:59.51 JO     
     1:27.84  2:59.51                                                      
 19 Wang, Kevin X             11 PAC                  3:03.88    3:04.46 JO     
     1:31.71  3:04.46                                                      
 20 Chauvapun, Xavier J       12 PAC                  3:10.92    3:06.89 JO     
              1:32.53  3:06.89                                             
 -- Kwon, Hyungjean           11 NCA                  2:45.81Y        DQ        
              1:29.69       DQ                                             
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:08.74     7/28/11 Tommy Anderson, CAST                       
                2:34.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          16 RSD                  2:11.59    2:09.65 JO     
       30.68  1:04.04  1:36.90  2:09.65                                    
  2 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD                  2:13.06    2:12.91 JO     
       31.23  1:04.44  1:38.44  2:12.91                                    
  3 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                 2:16.56    2:13.89 JO     
       32.43  1:06.72  1:40.84  2:13.89                                    
  4 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                  2:17.46    2:14.16 JO     
       31.19  1:05.03  1:40.11  2:14.16                                    
  5 He, Joshua S              15 RSD                  2:16.93    2:15.78 JO     
       31.45  1:05.56  1:40.76  2:15.78                                    
  6 Spitser, Jack P           18 Blue Fins            2:19.44    2:15.90 JO     
       32.31  1:06.68  1:41.58  2:15.90                                    
  7 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA                  2:16.79    2:17.12 JO     
       33.14  1:07.01  1:42.17  2:17.12                                    
  8 Mulder, Michael D         16 PS                   2:18.68    2:19.57 JO     
       32.67  1:07.98  1:43.63  2:19.57                                    
B - Final
  9 Wythes, George T          15 RSD                  2:20.48    2:17.95 JO     
       32.50  1:07.48  1:43.04  2:17.95                                    
 10 Baer, Caleb T             18 RSD                  2:21.14    2:18.70 JO     
       32.42  1:07.61  1:43.61  2:18.70                                    
 11 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD                  2:24.42    2:19.26 JO     
       33.08  1:08.06  1:44.20  2:19.26                                    
 12 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 PAC                  2:22.03    2:19.41 JO     
       32.87  1:08.14  1:43.93  2:19.41                                    
 13 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA                  2:20.77    2:19.44 JO     
       32.68  1:07.36  1:43.48  2:19.44                                    
 14 Freeman, Joshua M         17 PS                   2:22.80    2:21.42 JO     
       33.57  1:09.79  1:45.13  2:21.42                                    
 15 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA                  2:23.22    2:21.66 JO     
       33.10  1:08.48  1:45.17  2:21.66                                    
 16 Rump, George W            15 NCA                  2:26.23    2:26.87 JO     
       34.74  1:11.44  1:49.98  2:26.87                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:08.74     7/28/11 Tommy Anderson, CAST                       
                2:34.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          16 RSD                  2:13.64    2:11.59 qJO    
              1:03.87  2:11.59                                             
  2 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD                  2:14.21    2:13.06 qJO    
              1:03.39  2:13.06                                             
  3 Santana, Brendan J        16 PS                   2:13.90    2:14.40 qJO    
     1:02.95  2:14.40                                                      
  4 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                 2:16.96    2:16.56 qJO    
     1:07.26  2:16.56                                                      
  5 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA                  2:15.21    2:16.79 qJO    
              1:06.52  2:16.79                                             
  6 He, Joshua S              15 RSD                  2:23.29    2:16.93 qJO    
              1:05.87  2:16.93                                             
  7 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                  2:17.75    2:17.46 qJO    
              1:05.88  2:17.46                                             
  8 Mulder, Michael D         16 PS                   2:22.80    2:18.68 qJO    
     1:07.35  2:18.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spitser, Jack P           18 Blue Fins            2:17.89    2:19.44 qJO    
              1:08.35  2:19.44                                             
 10 Wythes, George T          15 RSD                  2:19.00    2:20.48 qJO    
              1:06.38  2:20.48                                             
 11 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA                  2:21.42    2:20.77 qJO    
              1:07.81  2:20.77                                             
 12 Baer, Caleb T             18 RSD                  1:59.91Y   2:21.14 qJO    
     1:08.04  2:21.14                                                      
 13 Ferrell, Justin D         17 PS                   2:02.32Y   2:21.70 qJO    
     1:09.20  2:21.70                                                      
 14 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 PAC                  2:20.74    2:22.03 qJO    
     1:09.35  2:22.03                                                      
 15 Freeman, Joshua M         17 PS                   2:30.38    2:22.80 qJO    
              1:08.77  2:22.80                                             
 16 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA                  2:22.35    2:23.22 qJO    
              1:08.49  2:23.22                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD                  2:19.08    2:24.42 JO     
              1:08.81  2:24.42                                             
 18 Rump, George W            15 NCA                  2:28.26    2:26.23 JO     
              1:09.44  2:26.23                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Humbert, Dorian           16 PS                   2:28.98    2:27.08 JO     
     1:10.61  2:27.08                                                      
 20 Kim, Elliot S             15 RSD                  2:29.45    2:27.18 JO     
              1:10.06  2:27.18                                             
 21 Ritter, Jacob A           15 IVDA                 2:29.21    2:27.88 JO     
              1:10.85  2:27.88                                             
 22 Crotty, Steven D          15 PS                   2:31.55    2:28.72 JO     
              1:13.79  2:28.72                                             
 23 Schwegler, Spencer L      18 RST                  2:30.29    2:29.22 JO     
     1:11.77  2:29.22                                                      
 24 Dickman, Austin T         15 HSA                  2:33.19    2:30.20 JO     
     1:12.91  2:30.20                                                      
 25 Wilson, Ross              17 IVDA                 2:12.18Y   2:30.97 JO     
              1:11.25  2:30.97                                             
 26 Kidd, Conner              15 PS                   2:33.22    2:31.68 JO     
     1:13.30  2:31.68                                                      
 27 Tian, Will S              15 RSD                  2:12.48Y   2:32.43 JO     
              1:14.82  2:32.43                                             
 28 Orr, Max A                15 RSD                  2:30.58    2:32.62 JO     
              1:12.28  2:32.62                                             
 29 Greco, Enzo D             15 WAVE                 2:33.13    2:37.95        
     1:14.54  2:37.95                                                      
 30 May, Ryan M               17 PS                   2:11.42Y   2:38.04        
              1:16.52  2:38.04                                             
 31 Peterson IV, George J     16 RSD                  2:30.90    2:40.93        
     1:16.78  2:40.93                                                      
 -- Horne, John H             19 NCA                  2:18.44   X2:33.47 JO     
     1:12.45  2:33.47                                                      
 -- Dutt, Nikhil M            17 PAC                  2:10.73Y        DQ        
     1:12.54       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:11.27     7/24/08 Graham Smith, NCA                          
         SDI: # 2:10.04      3/5/09 Graham Smith, NCA                          
                2:25.19  ZONE
                2:48.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                   2:20.75    2:18.00 ZONE   
       32.13  1:07.41  1:43.49  2:18.00                                    
  2 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  2:23.85    2:19.44 ZONE   
       33.37  1:08.84  1:44.63  2:19.44                                    
  3 Zhang, Edward D           14 PAC                  2:26.00    2:23.10 ZONE   
       33.84  1:10.15  1:47.24  2:23.10                                    
  4 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 UN                   2:25.15    2:23.81 ZONE   
       34.32  1:10.66  1:48.16  2:23.81                                    
  5 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                  2:26.93    2:23.88 ZONE   
       34.57  1:11.18  1:48.56  2:23.88                                    
  6 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  2:23.90    2:24.31 ZONE   
       32.90  1:09.16  1:47.27  2:24.31                                    
  7 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                  2:26.22    2:24.65 ZONE   
       33.84  1:10.67  1:48.85  2:24.65                                    
  8 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                  2:27.01    2:28.74 JO     
       34.93  1:12.87  1:51.27  2:28.74                                    
B - Final
  9 Aguimatang, Ezra R        14 SBA                  2:28.00    2:25.94 JO     
       34.23  1:11.09  1:48.75  2:25.94                                    
 10 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                  2:29.67    2:28.42 JO     
       35.74  1:13.84  1:52.06  2:28.42                                    
 11 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                  2:29.40    2:30.75 JO     
       34.71  1:12.42  1:52.40  2:30.75                                    
 12 Park, Thomas              13 PAC                  2:30.85    2:30.92 JO     
       35.70  1:14.04  1:53.22  2:30.92                                    
 13 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                  2:30.06    2:32.68 JO     
       36.63  1:14.34  1:53.34  2:32.68                                    
 14 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD                  2:34.42    2:33.42 JO     
       36.87  1:15.41  1:54.85  2:33.42                                    
 15 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA                  2:35.94    2:34.85 JO     
       35.46  1:14.40  1:54.71  2:34.85                                    
 16 Ong, Joe                  13 MEYR                 2:36.19    2:36.68 JO     
       36.66  1:16.23  1:56.58  2:36.68                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:11.27     7/24/08 Graham Smith, NCA                          
         SDI: # 2:10.04      3/5/09 Graham Smith, NCA                          
                2:25.19  ZONE
                2:48.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                   2:19.97    2:20.75 qZONE  
     1:08.41  2:20.75                                                      
  2 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  2:20.17    2:23.85 qZONE  
              1:10.57  2:23.85                                             
  3 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  2:33.50    2:23.90 qZONE  
     1:10.06  2:23.90                                                      
  4 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 UN                   2:22.67    2:25.15 qZONE  
     1:11.02  2:25.15                                                      
  5 Zhang, Edward D           14 PAC                  2:35.91    2:26.00 qJO    
              1:10.54  2:26.00                                             
  6 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                  2:26.54    2:26.22 qJO    
              1:10.99  2:26.22                                             
  7 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                  2:36.45    2:26.93 qJO    
     1:13.03  2:26.93                                                      
  8 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                  2:28.43    2:27.01 qJO    
     1:11.81  2:27.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguimatang, Ezra R        14 SBA                  2:36.82    2:28.00 qJO    
              1:12.74  2:28.00                                             
 10 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                  2:28.96    2:29.40 qJO    
     1:12.84  2:29.40                                                      
 11 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                  2:34.55    2:29.67 qJO    
     1:12.98  2:29.67                                                      
 12 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                  2:09.25Y   2:30.06 qJO    
              1:13.08  2:30.06                                             
 13 Park, Thomas              13 PAC                  2:29.29    2:30.85 qJO    
              1:12.60  2:30.85                                             
 14 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD                  2:36.34    2:34.42 qJO    
     1:15.18  2:34.42                                                      
 15 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA                  2:39.04    2:35.94 qJO    
              1:15.90  2:35.94                                             
 16 Ong, Joe                  13 MEYR                 2:47.56    2:36.19 qJO    
              1:15.88  2:36.19                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS                   2:38.53    2:36.74 JO     
     1:15.67  2:36.74                                                      
 18 Batty, Cameron M          14 FAST                 2:23.74Y   2:37.61 JO     
              1:16.90  2:37.61                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Romero, Ivann U           14 WSST                 2:44.59    2:37.78 JO     
     1:17.28  2:37.78                                                      
 20 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA                  2:38.54    2:37.86 JO     
     1:17.66  2:37.86                                                      
 21 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA                  2:43.27    2:39.45 JO     
              1:19.22  2:39.45                                             
 22 Haberman, Benjamin G      14 PS                   2:23.72Y   2:41.00 JO     
              1:16.65  2:41.00                                             
 23 Paiz, Nathan B            13 ICAC                 2:42.82    2:41.62 JO     
     1:19.07  2:41.62                                                      
 24 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA                  2:40.40    2:42.30 JO     
     1:17.47  2:42.30                                                      
 25 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA                  2:42.97    2:42.64 JO     
     1:18.65  2:42.64                                                      
 26 Correa, Ayden S           14 NCA                  2:45.35    2:43.36 JO     
              1:18.32  2:43.36                                             
 27 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA                  2:39.99    2:46.03 JO     
     1:19.80  2:46.03                                                      
 28 Cheng, Preston W          14 MEYR                 2:41.28    2:46.94 JO     
              1:21.97  2:46.94                                             
 -- Woodsum, Kenneth Y        14 RAQ                  2:26.11         DQ        
     1:10.87       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 31.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schawab, PS                           
         SDI: # 31.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schwab, PS                            
                34.59  ZONE
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                    31.33      31.26 ZONE   
  2 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                   32.77      32.51 ZONE   
  3 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                    33.48      32.78 ZONE   
  4 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                   33.71      33.22 ZONE   
  5 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                    34.72      33.64 ZONE   
  6 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                   35.46      34.66 JO     
  7 Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                    35.23      35.08 JO     
  8 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA                    35.39      35.13 JO     
B - Final
  9 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                    35.85      35.77 JO     
 10 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                    36.09      35.95 JO     
 11 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA                    36.03      36.05 JO     
 12 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA                    36.57      36.21 JO     
 13 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                    36.58      36.34 JO     
 14 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                    35.76      36.43 JO     
 15 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                    36.94      37.80 JO     
 16 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                    36.96      38.22 JO     
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 31.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schawab, PS                           
         SDI: # 31.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schwab, PS                            
                34.59  ZONE
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                    31.82      31.33 qZONE  
  2 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                   32.08      32.77 qZONE  
  3 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                    34.18      33.48 qZONE  
  4 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                   33.19      33.71 qZONE  
  5 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                    34.27      34.72 qJO    
  6 Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                    31.53Y     35.23 qJO    
  7 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA                    35.82      35.39 qJO    
  8 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                   35.34      35.46 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                    36.53      35.76 qJO    
 10 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                    36.62      35.85 qJO    
 11 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA                    33.71Y     36.03 qJO    
 12 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                    35.94      36.09 qJO    
 13 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA                    35.99      36.57 qJO    
 14 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                    37.84      36.58 qJO    
 15 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                    37.68      36.94 qJO    
 16 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                    36.37      36.96 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                   37.87      36.97 JO     
 18 Molter, Aiden J           12 CAST                   36.91      37.32 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pawlak, Jonah K           12 MEYR                   34.40Y     37.48 JO     
 20 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA                    39.55      37.64 JO     
 21 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS                     37.74      37.98 JO     
 22 Snyder, Nate K            12 RST                    39.64      38.37 JO     
 23 Donnelly, James M         11 SBA                    38.97      38.38 JO     
 24 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA                    39.51      38.53 JO     
 25 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC                    39.48      39.08 JO     
 26 Saiadian, Arthur          12 SBA                    40.22      39.27 JO     
 27 Coons, Steven J           12 HSA                    39.51      39.28 JO     
 28 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST                   39.84      39.41 JO     
 29 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA                    39.62      40.31 JO     
 30 Cho, Ethan C              12 RSD                    39.71      40.47        
 31 Dutt, Varun               12 PAC                    40.29      40.70        
 -- Wang, Kevin X             11 PAC                    39.60         DQ        
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 35.19     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
         SDI: # 34.83     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
                39.29  ZONE
                46.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                     36.51      36.54 ZONE   
  2 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                   38.41      37.83 ZONE   
  3 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                    38.91      38.12 ZONE   
  4 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA                    38.62      38.34 ZONE   
  5 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                     39.79      38.39 ZONE   
  6 Wong, Ederick J            8 PS                     39.55      39.51 JO     
  7 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                    40.46      40.21 JO     
  8 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS                     40.21      41.05 JO     
 
Event 60  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 35.19     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
         SDI: # 34.83     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
                39.29  ZONE
                46.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                     36.71      36.51 qZONE  
  2 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                   38.57      38.41 qZONE  
  3 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA                    39.26      38.62 qZONE  
  4 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                    39.05      38.91 qZONE  
  5 Wong, Ederick J            8 PS                     41.03      39.55 qJO    
  6 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                     41.50      39.79 qJO    
  7 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS                     44.62      40.21 qJO    
  8 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                    40.88      40.46 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rousseau, Julien M         9 PS                     40.84      40.50 JO     
 10 Ellis, Donavon K          10 NCA                    43.88      41.02 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                    39.54      41.31 JO     
 12 Lightner, Caspar L         9 SDY                    43.07      41.58 JO     
 13 Dang, Caden V              9 RAQ                    41.75      42.08 JO     
 14 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA                    44.17      42.25 JO     
 15 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD                    39.75Y     42.83 JO     
 16 Hammonds, Ethan H          9 RST                    44.98      43.03 JO     
 17 Eckel, Ken I               9 NCA                    45.91      43.30 JO     
 18 Seto, Ronald               9 UN                     44.16      43.77 JO     
 19 Feng, Max                  9 PAC                    42.48      43.88 JO     
 20 Ryan, Cormac L             9 NCA                    44.06      44.29 JO     
 21 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA                   45.38      44.96 JO     
 22 Pyka, Nolan J             10 RSD                    46.28      45.42 JO     
 23 Guzman, Braden T           8 NCA                    39.84Y     45.98 JO     
 24 Reynolds, Patrick B       10 MRA                    44.95      46.28 JO     
 25 Lofthus, Aslan C           8 SBA                    44.79      46.56        
 26 Chauvapun, Drake K         9 PAC                    35.04Y     47.29        
 -- Cummings, James R         10 SBA                    44.31         DQ        
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 23.75     7/28/11 Reid McCallum, SDES                          
                27.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                    23.94      23.81 JO     
  2 Ferguson, Riley J         18 NCA                    24.18      24.30 JO     
  3 Hargrove, Chris J         18 CAST                   24.68      24.41 JO     
  4 Delaney, Dylan D          16 RSD                    25.09      24.97 JO     
  4 Huynh, Tin D              17 PS                     24.69      24.97 JO     
  6 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC                    25.21      25.14 JO     
  7 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                    25.35      25.28 JO     
  8 Kulik, Brandon A          16 RSD                    25.09      26.38 JO     
B - Final
  9 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 PAC                    25.63      25.46 JO     
 10 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD                    25.69      25.48 JO     
 11 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                   25.80      25.91 JO     
 12 Nikolaev, Oleg            16 RSD                    25.98      25.92 JO     
 13 Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA                    26.11      25.95 JO     
 14 Freeman, Joshua M         17 PS                     25.99      25.98 JO     
 15 Xuan, Andrew              15 RSD                    25.89      26.12 JO     
 16 Ritter, Jacob A           15 IVDA                   26.12      26.16 JO     
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 23.75     7/28/11 Reid McCallum, SDES                          
                27.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                    23.90      23.94 qJO    
  2 Ferguson, Riley J         18 NCA                    23.84      24.18 qJO    
  3 Hargrove, Chris J         18 CAST                   24.49      24.68 qJO    
  4 Huynh, Tin D              17 PS                     24.78      24.69 qJO    
  5 Kulik, Brandon A          16 RSD                    25.07      25.09 qJO    
  5 Delaney, Dylan D          16 RSD                    25.01      25.09 qJO    
  7 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC                    25.48      25.21 qJO    
  8 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                    25.34      25.35 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 PAC                    27.16      25.63 qJO    
 10 Humbert, Dorian           16 PS                     25.28      25.65 qJO    
 11 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD                    26.39      25.69 qJO    
 12 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                   25.57      25.80 qJO    
 13 Ferrell, Justin D         17 PS                     22.53Y     25.84 qJO    
 14 Xuan, Andrew              15 RSD                    26.69      25.89 qJO    
 15 Nikolaev, Oleg            16 RSD                    26.19      25.98 qJO    
 16 Freeman, Joshua M         17 PS                     26.40      25.99 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA                    26.63      26.11 JO     
 18 Ritter, Jacob A           15 IVDA                   26.76      26.12 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shi, Alexander            17 PAC                    26.61     J26.12 JO     
 20 Santana, Brendan J        16 PS                     25.40      26.18 JO     
 21 Koupal, Miles J           16 SDY                    26.18      26.19 JO     
 21 Vargas, Oscar             15 SBA                    26.86      26.19 JO     
 23 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD                    26.16      26.24 JO     
 24 Leon, Stefan M            17 PS                     26.10      26.27 JO     
 25 Hail, Garrett A           16 SBA                    23.32Y     26.31 JO     
 26 Vargas, Mateo A           18 SDY                    26.67      26.40 JO     
 27 Timmerman, Takato K       15 PS                     26.46      26.42 JO     
 28 Wilson, Ross              17 IVDA                   26.66      26.56 JO     
 29 Xu, Michael W             15 PAC                    27.08      26.68 JO     
 30 Williams, Scott S         18 SDY                    26.60      26.72 JO     
 31 Brown, Maxwell W          15 NCA                    26.87      26.78 JO     
 31 Pace-Zhang, Jacob S       16 SSD                    27.17      26.78 JO     
 33 Steel, Aidan T            15 PS                     26.85      26.93 JO     
 34 Yen, Tim Y                18 RSD                    27.18      27.10 JO     
 35 Evans, Keith S            18 SDY                    23.24Y     27.12 JO     
 36 Aki, Sidney K             17 SBA                    22.93Y     27.17 JO     
 37 Sauter, Jacob S           16 PS                     25.46      27.18 JO     
 38 Cederstav, Erik A         16 RSD                    23.52Y     27.35        
 -- Padgett, Hunter N         19 RSD                    25.45     X24.62 JO     
 -- Leon, Christian A         19 PS                     25.19     X25.09 JO     
 -- Newman, David K           21 CAST                   25.36     X25.16 JO     
 -- Horne, John H             19 NCA                    26.05     X26.13 JO     
 -- Higdon, Andrew J          22 CAST                   25.36     X26.63 JO     
 -- Ornelas, Jason L          21 CAST                   25.78     X26.73 JO     
 -- Sclater, Jamie L          36 NCA                    27.00     X29.13        
 
Event 62A  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                27.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ritter, Jacob A           15 IVDA                      NT      26.05 JO     
  2 Shi, Alexander            17 PAC                       NT      26.07 JO     
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 24.59     8/20/10 Brandon Crabtree, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 24.49     7/11/87 Sekou Williams, SW                           
                27.09  ZONE
                29.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       13 HSA                    25.79      25.45 ZONE   
  2 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                     26.07      26.05 ZONE   
  3 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                    25.90      26.07 ZONE   
  4 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                    26.31      26.56 ZONE   
  5 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                    26.56      26.58 ZONE   
  6 Batty, Cameron M          14 FAST                   26.82      26.92 ZONE   
  7 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                    26.77      27.05 ZONE   
  8 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                    26.55      27.17 JO     
B - Final
  9 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                    27.12      26.97 ZONE   
 10 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                    27.26      27.10 JO     
 11 Ibarguren, Jon            14 SBA                    27.11      27.19 JO     
 12 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                     27.09      27.35 JO     
 13 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                     27.06      27.37 JO     
 14 Hawthorne, Grant W        13 CNSA                   26.84      27.42 JO     
 15 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                    27.41      27.47 JO     
 16 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                    27.05      27.57 JO     
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 24.59     8/20/10 Brandon Crabtree, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 24.49     7/11/87 Sekou Williams, SW                           
                27.09  ZONE
                29.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       13 HSA                    26.02      25.79 qZONE  
  2 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                    26.39      25.90 qZONE  
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                     26.47      26.07 qZONE  
  4 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                    26.40      26.31 qZONE  
  5 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                    26.74      26.55 qZONE  
  6 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                    26.79      26.56 qZONE  
  7 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                    26.83      26.77 qZONE  
  8 Batty, Cameron M          14 FAST                   24.82Y     26.82 qZONE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hawthorne, Grant W        13 CNSA                   27.28      26.84 qZONE  
 10 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                    28.08      27.05 qZONE  
 11 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                     27.52      27.06 qZONE  
 12 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                     26.95      27.09 qZONE  
 13 Ibarguren, Jon            14 SBA                    28.28      27.11 qJO    
 14 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                    27.48      27.12 qJO    
 15 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                    27.48      27.26 qJO    
 16 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                    27.42      27.41 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wofford, Scott K          14 RSD                    28.27      27.42 JO     
 18 Kinney, Skylar D          13 SBA                    28.28      27.65 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA                    28.04      27.74 JO     
 20 Kaljevic, Tomas O         14 PS                     28.96      27.88 JO     
 21 Cheng, Preston W          14 MEYR                   27.85      27.92 JO     
 22 Andrews III, Robbie G     13 RSD                    28.92      27.96 JO     
 23 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC                    29.05      28.09 JO     
 24 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA                    29.53      28.39 JO     
 25 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA                    29.20      28.69 JO     
 26 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA                    29.05      28.74 JO     
 27 Mullen, Dawson J          14 HSA                    29.47      28.77 JO     
 28 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                    25.32Y     28.88 JO     
 29 Aguimatang, Ezra R        14 SBA                    29.00      29.39 JO     
 30 Baird, Noah R             14 PAC                    29.56      29.64        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.01        1985 Sekou Williams, SW                           
         SDI: # 26.58      8/8/15 Nathaniel Hernandez, HSA                     
                29.39  ZONE
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                    27.05      26.94*ZONE   
  2 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                    27.18      27.00*ZONE   
  3 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                   28.38      28.36 ZONE   
  4 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                    28.97      28.91 ZONE   
  5 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                    29.05      29.08 ZONE   
  6 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                    29.49      29.14 ZONE   
  7 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                    29.05      29.28 ZONE   
  8 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                    29.68      29.59 JO     
B - Final
  9 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                    29.74      29.65 JO     
 10 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA                    29.82      29.75 JO     
 11 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                   30.85      30.22 JO     
 11 Flaherty, Zach R          12 SBA                    30.01      30.22 JO     
 13 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                   31.08      30.68 JO     
 14 Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                    31.28      31.00 JO     
 15 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                    31.01      31.09 JO     
 16 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                    30.98      31.14 JO     
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.01        1985 Sekou Williams, SW                           
         SDI: # 26.58      8/8/15 Nathaniel Hernandez, HSA                     
                29.39  ZONE
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                    27.32      27.05 qZONE  
  2 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                    27.63      27.18 qZONE  
  3 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                   28.46      28.38 qZONE  
  4 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                    29.10      28.97 qZONE  
  5 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                    26.46Y     29.05 qZONE  
  5 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                    29.72      29.05 qZONE  
  7 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                    29.48      29.49 qJO    
  8 DiMaria, Braden S         12 NCA                    30.32      29.68 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                    26.89Y     29.74 qJO    
 10 Cairns, Joseph C          12 NCA                    30.34      29.82 qJO    
 11 Flaherty, Zach R          12 SBA                    30.61      30.01 qJO    
 12 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                   30.70      30.85 qJO    
 13 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                    31.14      30.98 qJO    
 14 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                    31.26      31.01 qJO    
 15 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                   31.86      31.08 qJO    
 16 Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                    32.13      31.28 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA                    32.47      31.38 JO     
 18 Molter, Aiden J           12 CAST                   31.77      31.65 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  11 SDY                    31.85      31.67 JO     
 20 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST                   32.35      31.89 JO     
 21 Silva, Lucas D            12 RSD                    32.27      31.93 JO     
 22 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ                    32.91      31.94 JO     
 23 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD                    32.55      32.10 JO     
 24 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY                    32.91      32.12 JO     
 25 Hernandez, Samuel         12 SBA                    32.64      32.24 JO     
 26 Starling, Bryant W        12 HSA                    32.45      32.33 JO     
 27 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS                     32.87      32.43 JO     
 28 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC                    32.85      32.48 JO     
 29 Pawlak, Jonah K           12 MEYR                   32.32      32.59 JO     
 30 Saiadian, Arthur          12 SBA                    32.81      32.72 JO     
 31 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA                    32.36      33.07        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 29.69        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
         SDI: # 29.49     6/25/83 Mike Picotte, UNAT                           
                32.99  ZONE
                37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                     32.14      30.48 ZONE   
  2 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                   32.34      31.56 ZONE   
  3 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                     32.34      32.23 ZONE   
  4 Noguchi, Logan W          10 RSD                    33.36      32.39 ZONE   
  5 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                    33.68      32.92 ZONE   
  6 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC                   33.42      33.41 JO     
  7 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                    33.63      33.54 JO     
  8 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA                    33.75      34.00 JO     
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 29.69        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
         SDI: # 29.49     6/25/83 Mike Picotte, UNAT                           
                32.99  ZONE
                37.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                     32.50      32.14 qZONE  
  2 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                     32.24      32.34 qZONE  
  2 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                   31.87      32.34 qZONE  
  4 Noguchi, Logan W          10 RSD                    32.57Y     33.36 qJO    
  5 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC                   35.06      33.42 qJO    
  6 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                    35.37      33.63 qJO    
  7 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                    34.22      33.68 qJO    
  8 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA                    34.29      33.75 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS                     35.62      34.07 JO     
 10 Lightner, Caspar L         9 SDY                    34.64      34.57 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS                     35.93      34.75 JO     
 12 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD                    32.03Y     35.43 JO     
 13 Ellis, Donavon K          10 NCA                    34.41      35.52 JO     
 14 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA                    36.02      35.60 JO     
 15 Yang, Anthony H            8 SDAC                   36.35      35.66 JO     
 16 Dang, Caden V              9 RAQ                    36.10      35.74 JO     
 17 Ma, Kevin                 10 NCA                    35.77      35.76 JO     
 18 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA                    32.26Y     36.32 JO     
 19 Rousseau, Julien M         9 PS                     36.17      37.03 JO     
 20 Lofthus, Aslan C           8 SBA                    36.30      37.18 JO     
 21 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA                    33.06Y     37.28 JO     
 22 Ryan, Cormac L             9 NCA                    31.49Y     37.77        
 23 Hoskins, Daniel H         10 CAST                   37.28      37.87        
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.63        1991 Kurt Grote, NCA                            
                1:20.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parmenter, Josh W         17 RSD                  1:09.06    1:08.47 JO     
       32.46  1:08.47                                                      
  2 Koyama, Kaito             15 RSD                  1:09.33    1:09.14 JO     
       32.45  1:09.14                                                      
  3 Timmerman, Takato K       15 PS                   1:08.99    1:09.57 JO     
       32.50  1:09.57                                                      
  4 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA                  1:10.79    1:10.57 JO     
       33.65  1:10.57                                                      
  5 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD                  1:11.86    1:11.36 JO     
       34.05  1:11.36                                                      
  6 Cuellar Andrade, Rafael   16 SBA                  1:11.33    1:12.22 JO     
       35.27  1:12.22                                                      
  7 Rump, George W            15 NCA                  1:12.90    1:12.42 JO     
       34.38  1:12.42                                                      
  8 Greenbaum, Grant A        15 MEYR                 1:12.68    1:12.88 JO     
       34.65  1:12.88                                                      
B - Final
  9 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 1:14.09    1:13.53 JO     
       34.58  1:13.53                                                      
 10 Vargas, Oscar             15 SBA                  1:16.62    1:14.16 JO     
       35.28  1:14.16                                                      
 11 Erickson, Cade L          16 SBA                  1:13.55    1:14.18 JO     
       34.96  1:14.18                                                      
 12 Brown, Maxwell W          15 NCA                  1:15.73    1:14.98 JO     
       35.10  1:14.98                                                      
 13 Kuhn, Brian T             16 HSA                  1:16.39    1:15.10 JO     
       35.23  1:15.10                                                      
 14 Persky, Brandon A         18 HSA                  1:15.62    1:15.11 JO     
       35.19  1:15.11                                                      
 15 Snyder, Noah C            15 RST                  1:14.96    1:15.15 JO     
       35.03  1:15.15                                                      
 16 Lee, Justin H             17 MEYR                 1:14.25    1:15.73 JO     
       34.78  1:15.73                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.63        1991 Kurt Grote, NCA                            
                1:20.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Timmerman, Takato K       15 PS                   1:11.00    1:08.99 qJO    
  2 Parmenter, Josh W         17 RSD                  1:05.97    1:09.06 qJO    
  3 Koyama, Kaito             15 RSD                  1:09.60    1:09.33 qJO    
  4 Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA                  1:11.53    1:10.79 qJO    
  5 Humbert, Dorian           16 PS                   1:10.93    1:11.24 qJO    
  6 Cuellar Andrade, Rafael   16 SBA                  1:14.01    1:11.33 qJO    
  7 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD                  1:12.07    1:11.86 qJO    
  8 Greenbaum, Grant A        15 MEYR                 1:14.72    1:12.68 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rump, George W            15 NCA                  1:13.20    1:12.90 qJO    
 10 Ferrell, Justin D         17 PS                   1:17.40    1:12.94 qJO    
 11 Erickson, Cade L          16 SBA                  1:15.13    1:13.55 qJO    
 12 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 1:13.40    1:14.09 qJO    
 13 Lee, Justin H             17 MEYR                 1:03.13Y   1:14.25 qJO    
 14 Snyder, Noah C            15 RST                  1:14.76    1:14.96 qJO    
 15 Persky, Brandon A         18 HSA                  1:15.10    1:15.62 qJO    
 16 Brown, Maxwell W          15 NCA                  1:16.21    1:15.73 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kuhn, Brian T             16 HSA                  1:18.53    1:16.39 JO     
 18 Vargas, Oscar             15 SBA                  1:19.00    1:16.62 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correia, Tristan K        16 HSA                  1:17.29    1:16.86 JO     
 20 Aki, Sidney K             17 SBA                  1:18.90    1:17.05 JO     
 21 Wilson, Ross              17 IVDA                 1:19.75    1:17.08 JO     
 22 Sebree, Sean T            15 SBA                  1:18.77    1:17.29 JO     
 23 Park, Andrew              15 PAC                  1:19.05    1:17.76 JO     
 24 Leon, Julian I            15 PS                   1:18.58    1:17.84 JO     
 25 Lazaroiu, Alexander S     16 Blue Fins            1:19.92    1:18.28 JO     
 26 Leung, Dillon A           15 RSD                  1:18.61    1:18.44 JO     
 27 Damsky, Michael B         17 NCA                  1:18.56    1:18.49 JO     
 28 Hasegawa, Aidan D         15 NCA                  1:20.16    1:18.54 JO     
 29 Xuan, Andrew              15 RSD                  1:08.95Y   1:19.11 JO     
 30 Tran, Alexander J         16 RSD                  1:05.41Y   1:19.12 JO     
 31 Monge, Colin G            15 PS                   1:19.42    1:20.44        
 32 Leon, Stefan M            17 PS                   1:08.71Y   1:20.86        
 33 Song, Connor M            15 NCA                  1:08.49Y   1:21.09        
 34 Sauter, Jacob S           16 PS                   1:15.70    1:21.14        
 35 Cederstav, Erik A         16 RSD                  1:18.22    1:21.52        
 -- Sclater, Jamie L          36 NCA                    36.98Y  X1:23.05        
 -- Sewell, Roderick U        24 NCA                       NT   X1:40.64        
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:09.26     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
         SDI: # 1:08.89      8/6/02 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
                1:15.39  ZONE
                1:27.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                  1:11.93    1:10.86 ZONE   
       34.02  1:10.86                                                      
  2 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   1:12.54    1:12.73 ZONE   
       34.60  1:12.73                                                      
  3 Simpson, Aidan A          13 ICAC                 1:15.65    1:13.99 ZONE   
       35.47  1:13.99                                                      
  4 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  1:14.43    1:14.26 ZONE   
       35.51  1:14.26                                                      
  5 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                  1:15.88    1:14.89 ZONE   
       35.85  1:14.89                                                      
  6 Camarillo, Emilio         14 SBA                  1:16.83    1:15.92 JO     
       35.77  1:15.92                                                      
  7 Hawthorne, Grant W        13 CNSA                 1:16.39    1:16.36 JO     
       36.12  1:16.36                                                      
  8 Aguimatang, Ezra R        14 SBA                  1:18.40    1:17.75 JO     
       36.72  1:17.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  1:18.87    1:17.14 JO     
       37.05  1:17.14                                                      
 10 Ong, Joe                  13 MEYR                 1:20.13    1:20.07 JO     
       37.68  1:20.07                                                      
 11 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD                  1:20.17    1:20.22 JO     
       37.72  1:20.22                                                      
 12 Andrews III, Robbie G     13 RSD                  1:20.98    1:20.39 JO     
       38.12  1:20.39                                                      
 13 Escobar Medina, Aaron O   13 UN                   1:18.42    1:20.79 JO     
       37.79  1:20.79                                                      
 14 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC                  1:22.06    1:21.51 JO     
       38.80  1:21.51                                                      
 15 Correa, Ayden S           14 NCA                  1:21.20    1:21.73 JO     
       37.88  1:21.73                                                      
 16 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA                  1:20.32    1:22.42 JO     
       38.56  1:22.42                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:09.26     7/25/13 Josh Parmenter, NCA                        
         SDI: # 1:08.89      8/6/02 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
                1:15.39  ZONE
                1:27.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                  1:13.03    1:11.93 qZONE  
  2 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   1:14.84    1:12.54 qZONE  
  3 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  1:16.07    1:14.43 qZONE  
  4 Simpson, Aidan A          13 ICAC                 1:18.07    1:15.65 qJO    
  5 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                  1:14.48    1:15.88 qJO    
  6 Hawthorne, Grant W        13 CNSA                 1:18.34    1:16.39 qJO    
  7 Camarillo, Emilio         14 SBA                  1:19.95    1:16.83 qJO    
  8 Aguimatang, Ezra R        14 SBA                  1:22.61    1:18.40 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Escobar Medina, Aaron O   13 UN                   1:22.70    1:18.42 qJO    
 10 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  1:18.17    1:18.87 qJO    
 11 Ong, Joe                  13 MEYR                 1:21.37    1:20.13 qJO    
 12 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD                  1:26.29    1:20.17 qJO    
 13 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA                  1:22.75    1:20.32 qJO    
 14 Andrews III, Robbie G     13 RSD                  1:26.54    1:20.98 qJO    
 15 Correa, Ayden S           14 NCA                  1:21.97    1:21.20 qJO    
 16 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC                  1:23.27    1:22.06 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA                  1:23.13    1:22.36 JO     
 18 Zhang, Edward D           14 PAC                  1:21.87    1:23.36 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meza, Christian I         13 HSA                  1:25.39    1:23.38 JO     
 20 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA                  1:24.19    1:23.39 JO     
 21 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                  1:23.91    1:23.68 JO     
 22 Zeng, Daniel              14 SDAC                 1:23.56    1:23.69 JO     
 23 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA                  1:23.67    1:23.71 JO     
 24 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA                  1:22.96    1:24.56 JO     
 25 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       14 PS                   1:26.49    1:25.26 JO     
 26 Kaljevic, Tomas O         14 PS                   1:27.49    1:25.65 JO     
 27 Alizawi, Ali O            13 PS                   1:25.03    1:27.69 JO     
 -- Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                  1:21.40         DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:14.94        2000 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
         SDI: # 1:13.47     8/16/00 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
                1:23.99  ZONE
                1:38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                  1:16.44    1:14.61*ZONE   
       34.82  1:14.61                                                      
  2 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                  1:20.79    1:18.73 ZONE   
       37.27  1:18.73                                                      
  3 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                  1:21.00    1:21.66 ZONE   
       38.85  1:21.66                                                      
  4 Flaherty, Zach R          12 SBA                  1:23.96    1:21.90 ZONE   
       38.10  1:21.90                                                      
  5 Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                  1:25.16    1:25.88 JO     
       41.00  1:25.88                                                      
  6 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST                 1:24.67    1:26.40 JO     
       41.19  1:26.40                                                      
  7 Kwon, Hyungjean           11 NCA                  1:28.57    1:29.45 JO     
       42.70  1:29.45                                                      
  8 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD                  1:30.27    1:31.42 JO     
       42.96  1:31.42                                                      
B - Final
  9 Coons, Steven J           12 HSA                  1:31.92    1:29.00 JO     
       42.56  1:29.00                                                      
 10 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA                  1:30.76    1:30.83 JO     
       42.70  1:30.83                                                      
 11 Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                  1:30.73    1:31.42 JO     
       44.12  1:31.42                                                      
 12 Yang, Eric                12 RSD                  1:31.50    1:31.47 JO     
       43.11  1:31.47                                                      
 13 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                 1:31.66    1:31.54 JO     
       43.56  1:31.54                                                      
 14 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                  1:31.57    1:31.92 JO     
       43.51  1:31.92                                                      
 15 Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                  1:31.51    1:32.68 JO     
       43.90  1:32.68                                                      
 16 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                  1:31.25    1:34.61 JO     
       44.94  1:34.61                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:14.94        2000 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
         SDI: # 1:13.47     8/16/00 Nicholas Zech, PS                          
                1:23.99  ZONE
                1:38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                  1:15.69    1:16.44 qZONE  
  2 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                  1:19.86    1:20.79 qZONE  
  3 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                  1:23.89    1:21.00 qZONE  
  4 Flaherty, Zach R          12 SBA                  1:26.76    1:23.96 qZONE  
  5 Maestas, Kaimana A        12 FAST                 1:33.39    1:24.67 qJO    
  6 Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                  1:31.28    1:25.16 qJO    
  7 Kwon, Hyungjean           11 NCA                  1:26.26    1:28.57 qJO    
  8 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD                  1:26.22    1:30.27 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA                  1:22.75Y   1:30.76 qJO    
 10 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                  1:25.84Y   1:31.25 qJO    
 11 Yang, Eric                12 RSD                  1:26.29Y   1:31.50 qJO    
 12 Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                  1:34.86    1:31.51 qJO    
 13 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                  1:32.16    1:31.57 qJO    
 14 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                 1:35.13    1:31.66 qJO    
 15 Coons, Steven J           12 HSA                  1:31.21    1:31.92 qJO    
 16 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA                  1:33.95    1:33.08 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mullen, Ian J             12 SDY                  1:37.26    1:33.25 JO     
 18 Donnelly, James M         11 SBA                  1:38.24    1:34.57 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sebree, Shane W           12 SBA                  1:25.83Y   1:36.93 JO     
 20 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ                  1:35.85    1:37.85 JO     
 21 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST                 1:38.45    1:38.10 JO     
 22 Faulkner, Patrick D       12 NCA                  1:38.38    1:38.26 JO     
 23 Han, Alexander Q          11 NCA                  1:35.27    1:38.53 JO     
 -- Cioaca, Allen V           12 RSD                  1:29.70   X1:30.73 JO     
 -- Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA                  1:34.27         DQ        
 -- Chauvapun, Xavier J       12 PAC                  1:23.55Y        DQ        
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:24.32        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
         SDI: # 1:24.01     4/30/10 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
                1:37.09  ZONE
                1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                  1:33.18    1:30.75 ZONE   
       42.47  1:30.75                                                      
  2 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                  1:35.16    1:31.24 ZONE   
       44.26  1:31.24                                                      
  3 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                   1:35.98    1:32.39 ZONE   
       45.16  1:32.39                                                      
  4 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                  1:36.68    1:35.55 ZONE   
       45.13  1:35.55                                                      
  5 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC                 1:35.18    1:36.43 ZONE   
       46.37  1:36.43                                                      
  6 Ellis, Donavon K          10 NCA                  1:40.32    1:38.71 JO     
       46.99  1:38.71                                                      
  7 Wong, Ederick J            8 PS                   1:38.10    1:38.86 JO     
       47.23  1:38.86                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS                   1:39.27    1:40.30 JO     
       47.50  1:40.30                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:24.32        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
         SDI: # 1:24.01     4/30/10 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
                1:37.09  ZONE
                1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                  1:35.98    1:33.18 qZONE  
  2 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                  1:33.39    1:35.16 qZONE  
  3 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC                 1:40.01    1:35.18 qZONE  
  4 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                   1:36.34    1:35.98 qZONE  
  5 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                  1:44.95    1:36.68 qZONE  
  6 Wong, Ederick J            8 PS                   1:42.49    1:38.10 qJO    
  7 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS                   1:46.10    1:39.27 qJO    
  8 Ellis, Donavon K          10 NCA                  1:38.37    1:40.32 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Song, Ethan R             10 NCA                  1:28.83Y   1:40.37 JO     
 10 Ma, Kevin                 10 NCA                  1:52.13    1:43.64 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eckel, Ken I               9 NCA                  1:49.12    1:43.77 JO     
 12 Bolitho, Callum C         10 RSD                  1:38.79Y   1:44.08 JO     
 13 Ryan, Cormac L             9 NCA                  1:48.12    1:44.50 JO     
 14 Telfer, Trey J            10 RSD                  1:50.95    1:44.51 JO     
 15 Brotman, Alden M          10 NCA                  1:48.37    1:45.43 JO     
 16 Guzman, Braden T           8 NCA                  1:49.44    1:46.65 JO     
 17 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA                  1:37.63Y   1:47.83 JO     
 18 Seto, Ronald               9 UN                   1:45.83    1:47.92 JO     
 19 Roberts, Vincent H         9 RSD                  1:37.71Y   1:49.06 JO     
 20 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA                 1:49.94    1:51.60 JO     
 21 Feng, Max                  9 PAC                  1:40.64Y   1:51.63 JO     
 22 Drake, Cameron V          10 MRA                  1:52.27    1:51.91 JO     
 23 Lozano, Kale R             9 RSD                  1:53.66    1:53.20 JO     
 24 Hoskins, Daniel H         10 CAST                 1:50.70    1:54.55        
 25 Yang, Anthony H            8 SDAC                 1:52.44    1:54.68        
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:03.85     7/26/12 Jamey Lyon, NCA                            
                4:41.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nikolaev, Oleg            16 RSD                  4:10.71    4:07.74 JO     
       28.28    58.85  1:30.76  2:02.61  2:34.65  3:06.61  3:37.66  4:07.74
  2 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                 4:13.15    4:08.64 JO     
       28.38    59.16  1:31.43  2:03.57  2:35.65  3:07.37  3:38.62  4:08.64
  3 Spitser, Jack P           18 Blue Fins            4:15.72    4:09.08 JO     
       29.25  1:00.43  1:32.59  2:04.12  2:35.83  3:07.07  3:38.65  4:09.08
  4 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS                   4:12.72    4:12.47 JO     
       28.99  1:00.19  1:32.37  2:04.41  2:36.80  3:09.10  3:41.09  4:12.47
  5 Hultner, Noah B           18 Blue Fins            4:14.62    4:14.61 JO     
       29.12  1:00.47  1:32.61  2:04.98  2:37.34  3:10.10  3:42.58  4:14.61
  6 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA                  4:16.56    4:16.21 JO     
       29.46  1:01.07  1:33.49  2:05.94  2:38.74  3:11.52  3:44.25  4:16.21
  7 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA                  4:15.76    4:17.28 JO     
       29.27  1:00.99  1:33.34  2:05.90  2:39.11  3:12.16  3:45.26  4:17.28
  8 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS                   4:14.73    4:19.88 JO     
       29.04  1:01.12  1:33.83  2:07.30  2:40.66  3:14.65  3:48.00  4:19.88
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:03.85     7/26/12 Jamey Lyon, NCA                            
                4:41.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nikolaev, Oleg            16 RSD                  4:13.75    4:10.71 qJO    
                57.95           2:01.58           3:07.12  4:10.71         
  2 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS                   4:14.57    4:12.72 qJO    
     1:00.90  2:05.39  3:10.08  4:12.72                                    
  3 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                 4:13.33    4:13.15 qJO    
     1:00.53  2:05.33  3:10.35  4:13.15                                    
  4 Santana, Alexander J      16 PS                   4:06.17    4:14.61 qJO    
     1:00.52  2:05.17  3:11.26  4:14.61                                    
  5 Hultner, Noah B           18 Blue Fins            4:11.22    4:14.62 qJO    
              1:00.49           2:04.71           3:09.59  4:14.62         
  6 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS                   4:20.31    4:14.73 qJO    
     1:01.07  2:06.46  3:11.83  4:14.73                                    
  7 Spitser, Jack P           18 Blue Fins            4:15.70    4:15.72 qJO    
     1:01.00  2:06.18  3:11.46  4:15.72                                    
  8 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA                  4:23.19    4:15.76 qJO    
              1:01.06           2:05.71           3:10.87  4:15.76         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA                  4:21.82    4:16.56 JO     
     1:01.76  2:07.26  3:12.51  4:16.56                                    
 10 Apsey, Dylan F            15 UN                   4:21.57    4:19.66 JO     
     1:02.56  2:08.95  3:14.97  4:19.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 4:21.24    4:21.19 JO     
     1:01.81  2:07.37  3:14.03  4:21.19                                    
 12 Baer, Caleb T             18 RSD                  4:12.92    4:23.09 JO     
     1:02.65  2:10.38  3:17.61  4:23.09                                    
 13 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA                  4:34.44    4:23.35 JO     
              1:02.86           2:09.63           3:17.53  4:23.35         
 14 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA                  4:18.05    4:24.11 JO     
              1:01.56           2:08.34           3:17.02  4:24.11         
 15 Temple, Carlson D         16 CAST                 4:58.60Y   4:24.30 JO     
     1:04.10  2:12.21  3:19.67  4:24.30                                    
 16 Wythes, George T          15 RSD                  4:21.26    4:24.88 JO     
              1:03.76           2:11.11           3:18.85  4:24.88         
 17 Tian, Will S              15 RSD                  4:30.21    4:26.64 JO     
              1:02.76           2:10.93           3:19.38  4:26.64         
 18 Bilhorn, Ryan T           17 PS                   4:29.65    4:26.97 JO     
     1:02.89  2:10.70  3:19.38  4:26.97                                    
 19 Mulder, Michael D         16 PS                   4:32.19    4:27.67 JO     
     1:02.71  2:11.95  3:20.91  4:27.67                                    
 20 Freeman, Joshua M         17 PS                   4:37.71    4:27.97 JO     
              1:04.52           2:11.83           3:19.02  4:27.97         
 21 Greenbaum, Grant A        15 MEYR                 4:29.72    4:28.00 JO     
     1:03.10  2:11.00  3:19.50  4:28.00                                    
 22 Nguyen, Evan D            16 PS                   4:34.21    4:28.30 JO     
     1:04.31  2:13.01  3:22.02  4:28.30                                    
 23 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD                  4:24.13    4:28.46 JO     
     1:03.93  2:11.65  3:20.13  4:28.46                                    
 24 Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA                  4:26.22    4:28.91 JO     
     1:02.85  2:12.26  3:23.06  4:28.91                                    
 25 Damsky, Michael B         17 NCA                  4:38.41    4:29.22 JO     
              1:04.30           2:11.83           3:20.88  4:29.22         
 26 Peterson IV, George J     16 RSD                  4:27.53    4:30.35 JO     
              1:03.61           2:11.10           3:21.00  4:30.35         
 27 Crotty, Steven D          15 PS                   4:41.38    4:30.73 JO     
     1:06.05  2:15.95  3:25.68  4:30.73                                    
 28 Erickson, Cade L          16 SBA                  4:31.16    4:30.87 JO     
     1:02.32  2:10.03  3:19.97  4:30.87                                    
 29 Dort, Cooper S            17 RSD                  4:40.64    4:31.77 JO     
              1:05.59           2:15.12           3:23.71  4:31.77         
 30 Palguta, Matthew S        15 NCA                  5:01.83Y   4:31.88 JO     
     1:04.15  2:13.53  3:23.19  4:31.88                                    
 31 Zimmerer, Louis D         16 SDY                  4:58.03Y   4:33.98 JO     
     1:04.01  2:13.83  3:23.99  4:33.98                                    
 32 Leon, Julian I            15 PS                   5:02.49Y   4:34.49 JO     
     1:05.52  2:16.03  3:26.16  4:34.49                                    
 33 Monge, Colin G            15 PS                   4:40.62    4:34.82 JO     
              1:05.47           2:15.97           3:25.43  4:34.82         
 34 Sanchez Jr., Alejandro    17 HSA                  4:33.75    4:36.75 JO     
              1:04.52           2:14.68           3:26.43  4:36.75         
 35 Lazaroiu, Alexander S     16 Blue Fins            4:40.22    4:36.78 JO     
              1:06.60           2:15.83           3:26.23  4:36.78         
 36 White, Trevor W           16 RST                  4:59.05Y   4:36.97 JO     
     1:04.46  2:15.38  3:26.92  4:36.97                                    
 37 Schwegler, Spencer L      18 RST                  4:38.96    4:44.70        
              1:03.07           2:16.77           3:31.04  4:44.70         
 38 Cederstav, Erik A         16 RSD                  5:04.82Y   4:45.00        
              1:07.22           2:18.92           3:31.38  4:45.00         
 39 Hackbarth, Jaden S        17 WSST                 5:09.19Y   4:45.79        
              1:07.61           2:21.48           3:35.45  4:45.79         
 40 May, Ryan M               17 PS                   5:04.65Y   4:46.23        
              1:09.99           2:24.51           3:36.87  4:46.23         
 -- Leon, Christian A         19 PS                   4:18.60         X         
 -- Horne, John H             19 NCA                  4:38.68   X4:23.71 JO     
              1:03.65           2:10.84           3:19.05  4:23.71         
 -- Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA                  4:51.87Y        DQ        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:10.37     8/20/10 Scott Clausen, NCA                         
         SDI: # 4:05.52      8/9/10 James Clausen, NCA                         
                4:31.29  ZONE
                5:03.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  4:27.26    4:17.11 ZONE   
       29.27  1:01.39  1:34.24  2:07.06  2:40.16  3:12.82  3:45.43  4:17.11
  2 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                  4:23.54    4:21.99 ZONE   
       30.28  1:03.49  1:37.18  2:10.79  2:43.82  3:17.38  3:50.45  4:21.99
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                   4:25.87    4:24.33 ZONE   
       29.95  1:02.71  1:36.23  2:09.95  2:43.86  3:17.74  3:51.56  4:24.33
  4 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                   4:27.06    4:24.57 ZONE   
       30.46  1:03.45  1:37.17  2:11.15  2:44.91  3:18.56  3:52.25  4:24.57
  5 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        14 RAQ                  4:27.81    4:28.81 ZONE   
       30.64  1:03.77  1:37.69  2:11.49  2:45.71  3:19.82  3:54.70  4:28.81
  6 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                  4:31.25    4:33.11 JO     
       30.37  1:04.49  1:38.93  2:14.23  2:49.08  3:24.59  3:59.42  4:33.11
  7 Inzunza, Edwin O          14 SBA                  4:32.94    4:33.96 JO     
       31.13  1:04.31  1:39.00  2:13.45  2:48.78  3:24.17  3:59.62  4:33.96
  8 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD                  4:35.31    4:43.03 JO     
       31.13  1:05.71  1:41.34  2:17.70  2:54.37  3:31.01  4:08.07  4:43.03
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:10.37     8/20/10 Scott Clausen, NCA                         
         SDI: # 4:05.52      8/9/10 James Clausen, NCA                         
                4:31.29  ZONE
                5:03.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                  4:27.22    4:23.54 qZONE  
     1:03.73  2:11.39  3:17.64  4:23.54                                    
  2 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                   4:27.07    4:25.87 qZONE  
              1:02.73           2:11.21           3:19.20  4:25.87         
  3 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                   4:31.59    4:27.06 qZONE  
     1:03.35  2:11.45  3:19.23  4:27.06                                    
  4 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  4:16.38    4:27.26 qZONE  
     1:03.67  2:12.46  3:20.67  4:27.26                                    
  5 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        14 RAQ                  4:30.93    4:27.81 qZONE  
     1:04.76  2:13.54  3:22.00  4:27.81                                    
  6 Hawthorne, Grant W        13 CNSA                 4:31.49    4:29.96 qZONE  
              1:04.66           2:13.63           3:22.92  4:29.96         
  7 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                  4:34.09    4:31.25 qZONE  
     1:04.57  2:14.58  3:24.45  4:31.25                                    
  8 Inzunza, Edwin O          14 SBA                  4:34.07    4:32.94 qJO    
              1:03.69           2:13.08           3:23.49  4:32.94         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD                  4:41.16    4:35.31 JO     
     1:04.60  2:13.83  3:24.66  4:35.31                                    
 10 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                  4:31.66    4:35.68 JO     
     1:06.41  2:18.81  3:30.16  4:35.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ibarguren, Jon            14 SBA                  4:49.99   J4:35.68 JO     
     1:05.79  2:15.50  3:26.53  4:35.68                                    
 12 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  4:37.26    4:36.37 JO     
     1:06.30  2:16.99  3:28.10  4:36.37                                    
 13 Simpson, Aidan A          13 ICAC                 4:57.43    4:38.76 JO     
     1:07.76  2:18.65  3:30.92  4:38.76                                    
 14 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 UN                   4:38.01    4:38.79 JO     
              1:05.66           2:15.95           3:27.74  4:38.79         
 15 Camarillo, Emilio         14 SBA                  4:48.54    4:41.38 JO     
              1:04.73           2:16.53           3:29.73  4:41.38         
 16 Fraley, Kyto K            13 UN                   4:43.99    4:41.78 JO     
     1:06.86  2:19.39  3:31.21  4:41.78                                    
 17 Rascon, Esteban           14 SBA                  4:54.02    4:43.77 JO     
              1:05.10           2:17.54           3:31.84  4:43.77         
 18 Kinney, Skylar D          13 SBA                  5:01.16    4:45.49 JO     
              1:05.48           2:18.57           3:32.26  4:45.49         
 19 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA                  4:55.31    4:46.00 JO     
     1:08.49  2:21.56  3:35.23  4:46.00                                    
 20 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA                  4:52.23    4:46.92 JO     
              1:09.46           2:22.59           3:35.48  4:46.92         
 21 Zhang, Edward D           14 PAC                  5:00.16    4:50.86 JO     
     1:08.12  2:22.42  3:37.64  4:50.86                                    
 22 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA                  4:52.91    4:51.78 JO     
     1:10.06  2:25.67  3:40.46  4:51.78                                    
 23 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA                  4:58.73    4:51.98 JO     
              1:07.30           2:22.46           3:37.96  4:51.98         
 24 Prestrelski, Stefan       14 PAC                  4:53.79    4:53.45 JO     
     1:08.80  2:24.59  3:40.58  4:53.45                                    
 25 Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA                  5:00.33    4:54.94 JO     
              1:09.42           2:23.82           3:40.14  4:54.94         
 26 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA                  5:00.94    4:55.17 JO     
              1:08.25           2:24.01           3:41.16  4:55.17         
 27 Paiz, Nathan B            13 ICAC                 4:50.42    5:03.62        
     1:12.41  2:28.65  3:46.40  5:03.62                                    
 28 Correa, Ayden S           14 NCA                  5:34.38Y   5:04.29        
              1:10.14           2:27.39           3:46.69  5:04.29         
 
Event 80A  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
              4:31.29  ZONE
              5:03.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                       NT    4:30.55 ZONE   
       31.02  1:04.77  1:39.74  2:14.51  2:50.76  3:26.04  3:59.41  4:30.55
  2 Ibarguren, Jon            14 SBA                       NT    4:31.61 JO     
       30.29  1:03.57  1:37.98  2:13.00  2:48.17  3:23.64  3:58.63  4:31.61
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:24.90     8/15/09 PS, PS                                     
         SDI: # 2:24.90     8/13/09 PS, PS                                     
                3:10.19  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         2:40.09    2:33.45 JO     
     1) Ouyang, Cameron L 10            2) Song, Ethan R 10               
     3) Ellis, Donavon K 10             4) Wenger, Sebastien C 10         
       51.42  1:24.65  2:01.39  2:33.45                                    
  2 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 2:33.82    2:33.70 JO     
     1) Rousseau, Julien M 9            2) Brecht, Andrew J 10            
     3) Lathrop, Austin T 10            4) Wong, Ederick J 8              
       40.17  1:25.24  1:58.64  2:33.70                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:38.21    2:37.38 JO     
     1) Noguchi, Logan W 10             2) Telfer, Trey J 10              
     3) Tran, Jaeden T 10               4) Lozano, Kale R 9               
       41.32  1:27.89  2:07.84  2:37.38                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:48.87    2:44.18 JO     
     1) Martinez, Edgar 10              2) Cummings, James R 10           
     3) Estrada, Pablo S 9              4) Lofthus, Aslan C 8             
       42.00  1:28.69  2:07.37  2:44.18                                    
  5 San Diego Aquatic Club  'A'                       2:49.89    2:45.19 JO     
     1) Yang, Ray H 10                  2) Nguyen, Jace L 8               
     3) Bai, Nicholas Z 9               4) Yang, Anthony H 8              
              1:33.74  2:25.64  2:45.19                                    
  6 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:49.57    2:46.45 JO     
     1) Ryan, Cormac L 9                2) Eckel, Ken I 9                 
     3) Cairns, Jacob D 10              4) Groom, Tyler G 10              
              1:30.96  2:46.45                                             
  7 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 2:55.31    2:54.15 JO     
     1) Nguyen, Joseph B 10             2) Leon, Sebastian A 8            
     3) Castro, Alan 10                 4) Chu, Jacob G 10                
       41.88  1:35.39  2:19.81  2:54.15                                    
  8 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:58.70    2:56.57 JO     
     1) Pyka, Nolan J 10                2) Bolitho, Callum C 10           
     3) Roberts, Vincent H 9            4) Howell, Shark Heart W 10       
       45.37  1:33.21  2:18.28  2:56.57                                    
  9 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               2:59.67    2:56.94 JO     
     1) Chauvapun, Drake K 9            2) Hong, Nicholas A 10            
     3) Feng, Max 9                     4) Cong, Jonathan 10              
       48.04  1:43.34  2:25.46  2:56.94                                    
 -- San Diego YMCA  'A'                               3:03.19         DQ        
     1) Zhuang, Timothy C 10            2) Penetrante, Kaleb Matthew P 10 
     3) Wu, Steven 8                    4) Penetrante, Kaden P 9          
       59.75  1:42.18  2:18.94       DQ                                    
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:09.84     7/26/12 RSD, RSD                                   
         SDI: # 2:05.76     6/18/16 NCA, NCA                                   
                2:41.39  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         2:05.47    2:02.48#JO     
     1) Brown, Lucius Y 12              2) Parsons, Nathaniel K 12        
     3) Zhu, Lan 12                     4) Ellis, Braden M 12             
       41.44  1:05.29  1:34.66  2:02.48                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:17.45    2:17.98 JO     
     1) Wenger, Jacque A 12             2) Zhou, Jerry 11                 
     3) DiMaria, Braden S 12            4) Cairns, Joseph C 12            
       43.42  1:14.31  1:55.50  2:17.98                                    
  3 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       2:18.83    2:20.70 JO     
     1) Davies, Greyson J 12            2) Forstot, Jack W 12             
     3) Wong, Kyle R 12                 4) Molter, Aiden J 12             
       39.12  1:17.01  1:48.87  2:20.70                                    
  4 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               2:26.64    2:21.51 JO     
     1) Hasan, Yad S 12                 2) Thomas Jr., Bradford K 12      
     3) Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang 12         4) Croshier-Martucci, Marco A 11  
       36.24  1:12.79  1:49.85  2:21.51                                    
  5 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:24.39    2:23.57 JO     
     1) Donnelly, James M 11            2) Flaherty, Zach R 12            
     3) Hughes, Colby H 12              4) Saiadian, Arthur 12            
              1:16.07  2:08.00  2:23.57                                    
  6 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:24.21    2:25.90 JO     
     1) Cioaca, Allen V 12              2) Koyama, Masato 11              
     3) Yang, Eric 12                   4) Benjamin, Aiden K 12           
       37.76  1:19.46  1:54.94  2:25.90                                    
  7 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               2:30.04    2:27.73 JO     
     1) Coons, Steven J 12              2) Colombo, Lucas J 12            
     3) Starling, Bryant W 12           4) Whipple, Alex E 12             
       48.24  1:20.60  1:51.83  2:27.73                                    
  8 Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           2:33.83    2:30.93 JO     
     1) Farnsworth, Sam G 12            2) Cox, Cavan L 12                
     3) Moyer, Jake S 12                4) Keane, Aidan P 11              
       53.35  1:22.50  1:58.44  2:30.93                                    
  9 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 2:30.78    2:31.48 JO     
     1) Fazen, Collin B 12              2) Lee, Joshua Y 12               
     3) Lucia, Nicolas A 11             4) Amble, Mason S 12              
       38.87  1:22.73  2:00.92  2:31.48                                    
 10 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:32.66    2:36.10 JO     
     1) Cho, Ethan C 12                 2) Jayant, Anish 12               
     3) Grady, Duke D 11                4) Silva, Lucas D 12              
              1:26.59  2:03.58  2:36.10                                    
 11 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           2:41.39    2:39.46 JO     
     1) Hernandez, Samuel 12            2) Sebree, Shane W 12             
     3) Lomoro, Cristian T 12           4) Hirayama, Kanji 12             
       39.17  1:23.68  2:03.54  2:39.46                                    
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               2:32.13         DQ        
     1) Dutt, Varun 12                  2) Chauvapun, Xavier J 12         
     3) Carsten, Ian D 12               4) Wang, Kevin X 11               
       41.90  1:23.56  1:57.63       DQ                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:18.10     7/25/13 PS, PS                                     
         SDI: # 4:18.10     7/25/13 PS, PS                                     
                5:14.19  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         4:24.23    4:17.22*JO     
     1) Liu, Cassidy 14                 2) Lee, Justin 14                 
     3) Parker, Matt S 13               4) Mes, Connor J 14               
       31.13  1:04.97  1:38.38  2:15.42  2:45.54  3:19.92  3:47.23  4:17.22
  2 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          4:29.33    4:24.48 JO     
     1) Pozdnyakov, Phil V 14           2) Schmidt, Drew T 14             
     3) Lim, Edwin G 14                 4) Workman, Eric D 14             
       31.30  1:06.77  1:43.73  2:26.74  2:54.84  3:27.16  3:54.27  4:24.48
  3 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           4:35.91    4:30.59 JO     
     1) Aguimatang, Ezra R 14           2) Camarillo, Emilio 14           
     3) Kinney, Skylar D 13             4) Ibarguren, Jon 14              
       33.31  1:10.11  1:46.20  2:27.05  2:57.60  3:32.16  4:00.35  4:30.59
  4 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         4:33.58    4:31.90 JO     
     1) Moore, Ian M 13                 2) Weick, Sam W 14                
     3) Hsu, Jonathan I 13              4) Liang, Justin 14               
       32.87  1:10.31  1:45.52  2:25.73  2:56.68  3:33.77  4:01.07  4:31.90
  5 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               4:33.51    4:33.36 JO     
     1) Cheary, Gavin M 14              2) Colombo, Owen D 14             
     3) Hernandez, Nathan D 13          4) Mullen, Dawson J 14            
       33.91  1:09.64  1:44.09  2:23.85  2:54.42  3:29.45  3:59.27  4:33.36
  6 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 4:36.93    4:38.82 JO     
     1) Haberman, Benjamin G 14         2) Liu, Fred 14                   
     3) Snegirev, Slavick I 14          4) Makepeace, Matthew R 13        
       36.51  1:15.81  1:50.50  2:30.78  3:00.27  3:34.30  4:04.58  4:38.82
  7 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           4:47.01    4:48.62 JO     
     1) Schalge Jr, Troy D 13           2) Inzunza, Edwin O 14            
     3) Rascon, Esteban 14              4) Gomez, Samuel 14               
       35.77  1:16.09  1:52.78  2:36.47  3:08.30  3:45.89  4:16.08  4:48.62
  8 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               4:51.02    4:49.06 JO     
     1) Zhang, Edward D 14              2) Zhuo, Kevin J 13               
     3) Prestrelski, Stefan 14          4) Park, Thomas 13                
       33.43  1:09.38  1:47.42  2:31.10  3:06.01  3:46.49  4:16.07  4:49.06
  9 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 5:08.97    5:01.47 JO     
     1) Alizawi, Ali O 13               2) Hughes, Christopher L 14       
     3) Dimagiba, Phoenix A 14          4) Kaljevic, Tomas O 14           
       36.25  1:18.13  1:56.38  2:44.61  3:18.81  3:58.25  4:29.01  5:01.47
 10 Magdalena Ecke YMCA Riptides  'A'                 5:03.51    5:01.99 JO     
     1) Ahooja, Ajay V 13               2) Ong, Joe 13                    
     3) Cheng, Preston W 14             4) Haun, Trevor B 14              
       39.84  1:21.95  1:59.80  2:43.85  3:15.53  3:52.78  4:26.19  5:01.99
 -- Heartland Swimming Association  'B'               5:14.19   x5:25.08        
     1) Covert, James M 13              2) Sinawi, Joshua R 13            
     3) Meza, Christian I 13            4) Taquino, Colin R 13            
       41.27  1:25.99  2:07.32  2:54.57  3:29.21  4:13.36  4:46.28  5:25.08
 -- Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          4:56.85         DQ        
     1) Kilroy, Matthew J 14            2) Andrews III, Robbie G 13       
     3) Sanchez, David T 13             4) Loy, Lukas S 13                
       36.27  1:14.41  1:51.70  2:35.18  3:10.88  3:54.56       DQ         
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:57.28     7/24/08 ICAC, ICAC                                 
         SDI: # 3:56.68     8/10/09 NCA, NCA                                   
                4:50.49  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               4:26.60    4:05.59 JO     
     1) Marxer, Lukas E 16              2) Xu, Michael W 15               
     3) Gaenzle, Nikolai G 17           4) Blitz, Jordan R 16             
       31.07  1:03.64  1:36.16  2:10.76  2:38.40  3:10.43  3:36.52  4:05.59
  2 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          4:05.06    4:05.84 JO     
     1) Gruwell, Ty F 16                2) Parmenter, Josh W 17           
     3) He, Joshua S 15                 4) Nikolaev, Oleg 16              
       30.23  1:02.46  1:34.27  2:10.97  2:38.39  3:11.16  3:37.46  4:05.84
  3 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          4:00.84    4:06.06 JO     
     1) Kulik, Brandon A 16             2) Dickstein, Alec V 16           
     3) Yen, Tim Y 18                   4) Delaney, Dylan D 16            
       29.67  1:00.68  1:33.20  2:11.38  2:38.89  3:11.01  3:37.25  4:06.06
  4 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       4:10.00    4:15.93 JO     
     1) Hargrove, Chris J 18            2) Temple, Carlson D 16           
     3) Souttere, Gavin F 16            4) Stoddard, Mitchell G 15        
       30.49  1:03.82  1:37.15  2:14.64  2:44.48  3:18.91  3:46.08  4:15.93
  5 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         4:09.00    4:17.29 JO     
     1) Rawers, Brady A 16              2) Rump, George W 15              
     3) Machado, Marcelo R 16           4) Brown, Maxwell W 15            
       32.52  1:07.45  1:41.60  2:19.65  2:48.37  3:21.40  3:48.08  4:17.29
  6 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 4:00.96    4:17.45 JO     
     1) Freeman, Joshua M 17            2) Timmerman, Takato K 15         
     3) Smith, Ethan C 15               4) Huynh, Tin D 17                
       31.19  1:06.29  1:39.35  2:18.46  2:47.29  3:21.85  3:48.20  4:17.45
  7 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               4:40.79    4:18.71 JO     
     1) Harris, Kealan F 18             2) Evans, Keith S 18              
     3) Williams, Scott S 18            4) Paez, Cesar D 18               
       33.02  1:08.12  1:43.29  2:23.92  2:53.21  3:26.18  3:51.74  4:18.71
  8 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           4:21.87    4:18.99 JO     
     1) Washabaugh, Seth P 15           2) Cuellar Andrade, Rafael 16     
     3) Vargas, Oscar 15                4) Hail, Garrett A 16             
       33.07  1:07.52  1:41.58  2:20.21  2:48.30  3:21.67  3:48.16  4:18.99
  9 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         4:05.00    4:19.40 JO     
     1) Molloy, Ian A 16                2) Foster, Jonathan D 16          
     3) DeLeon, Lorenzo D 16            4) Damsky, Michael B 17           
       32.41  1:06.86  1:39.71  2:17.73  2:46.95  3:20.69  3:48.25  4:19.40
 10 Blue Fins Swim Team  'A'                          4:24.89    4:24.88 JO     
     1) Spitser, Jack P 18              2) Lazaroiu, Alexander S 16       
     3) Hultner, Noah B 18              4) Townsend, Vincent P 18         
       32.66  1:06.79  1:43.13  2:26.50  2:55.39  3:28.92  3:55.66  4:24.88
 11 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 4:18.07    4:26.64 JO     
     1) Mulder, Michael D 16            2) Leon, Julian I 15              
     3) Wixom, Blake R 18               4) Smigal, Alexander J 15         
       32.56  1:06.96  1:42.06  2:23.40  2:52.92  3:28.25  3:55.87  4:26.64
 12 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               4:20.00    4:27.24 JO     
     1) Bleichwehl, Benjamin T 18       2) Dickman, Austin T 15           
     3) Persky, Brandon A 18            4) Sanchez Jr., Alejandro 17      
       32.47  1:07.14           2:23.13  2:52.19  3:27.69  3:56.58  4:27.24
 -- South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           4:50.49         DQ        
     1) Soriano, Zedric H 16            2) Erickson, Cade L 16            
     3) Sebree, Sean T 15               4) Aki, Sidney K 17               
       34.27  1:11.26  1:47.10  2:28.70  2:59.28  3:36.88  4:04.66       DQ
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: *   29.69        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
         SDI: # 1:04.13     6/26/83 Mike Picotte, UNAT                         
                1:12.19  ZONE
                1:23.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                   1:07.72    1:06.80 ZONE   
       31.96  1:06.80                                                      
  2 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                 1:11.55    1:08.93 ZONE   
       33.48  1:08.93                                                      
  3 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                   1:13.20    1:09.79 ZONE   
       33.36  1:09.79                                                      
  4 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                   1:11.68    1:10.87 ZONE   
       33.96  1:10.87                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS                   1:14.48    1:13.71 JO     
       35.60  1:13.71                                                      
  6 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC                 1:15.34    1:14.12 JO     
       34.39  1:14.12                                                      
  7 Lightner, Caspar L         9 SDY                  1:15.85    1:14.54 JO     
       35.80  1:14.54                                                      
  8 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA                  1:15.78    1:15.09 JO     
       35.51  1:15.09                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: *   29.69        1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
         SDI: # 1:04.13     6/26/83 Mike Picotte, UNAT                         
                1:12.19  ZONE
                1:23.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                   1:09.97    1:07.72 qZONE  
  2 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                 1:10.43    1:11.55 qZONE  
  3 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                   1:10.52    1:11.68 qZONE  
  4 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                   1:13.07    1:13.20 qJO    
  5 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS                   1:17.83    1:14.48 qJO    
  6 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC                 1:18.11    1:15.34 qJO    
  7 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA                  1:16.70    1:15.78 qJO    
  8 Lightner, Caspar L         9 SDY                  1:15.83    1:15.85 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Noguchi, Logan W          10 RSD                  1:13.24Y   1:16.70 JO     
 10 Dang, Caden V              9 RAQ                  1:18.97    1:16.79 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                  1:19.21    1:17.53 JO     
 12 Ellis, Donavon K          10 NCA                  1:15.86    1:17.94 JO     
 13 Lozano, Kale R             9 RSD                  1:13.35Y   1:18.33 JO     
 14 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA                  1:23.88    1:19.66 JO     
 15 Cummings, James R         10 SBA                  1:21.26    1:20.27 JO     
 16 Ryan, Cormac L             9 NCA                  1:10.76Y   1:20.93 JO     
 17 Yang, Anthony H            8 SDAC                 1:19.96    1:21.55 JO     
 18 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA                  1:13.62Y   1:23.07 JO     
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.54        1984 Mike Picotte, SSD                            
         SDI: # 59.13      8/5/15 Nathaniel Hernandez, HSA                     
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:11.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                    59.51      58.22#ZONE   
       27.43    58.22                                                      
  2 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                  1:00.76    1:00.03 ZONE   
       28.28  1:00.03                                                      
  3 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                 1:00.90    1:01.32 ZONE   
       29.17  1:01.32                                                      
  4 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                  1:02.60    1:02.36 ZONE   
       29.65  1:02.36                                                      
  5 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                  1:02.33    1:02.79 ZONE   
       30.00  1:02.79                                                      
  6 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                  1:04.97    1:03.80 ZONE   
       30.84  1:03.80                                                      
  7 Flaherty, Zach R          12 SBA                  1:06.48    1:04.80 JO     
       30.80  1:04.80                                                      
  8 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                  1:05.92    1:05.39 JO     
       31.01  1:05.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                  1:06.95    1:04.67 JO     
       31.02  1:04.67                                                      
 10 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                  1:06.82    1:05.39 JO     
       32.06  1:05.39                                                      
 11 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                  1:07.12    1:05.98 JO     
       31.79  1:05.98                                                      
 12 Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                  1:06.61    1:06.46 JO     
       32.08  1:06.46                                                      
 12 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                 1:06.77    1:06.46 JO     
       32.31  1:06.46                                                      
 14 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                  1:06.66    1:06.86 JO     
       32.57  1:06.86                                                      
 15 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                 1:08.08    1:08.06 JO     
       32.53  1:08.06                                                      
 16 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA                  1:07.30    1:08.86 JO     
       33.27  1:08.86                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.54        1984 Mike Picotte, SSD                            
         SDI: # 59.13      8/5/15 Nathaniel Hernandez, HSA                     
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:11.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                    59.32      59.51*qZONE  
  2 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                  1:00.79    1:00.76 qZONE  
  3 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                 1:01.72    1:00.90 qZONE  
  4 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                  1:02.90    1:02.33 qZONE  
  5 Parsons, Nathaniel K      12 NCA                  1:02.85    1:02.60 qZONE  
  6 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                    59.97Y   1:04.97 qJO    
  7 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                  1:05.98    1:05.92 qJO    
  8 Flaherty, Zach R          12 SBA                  1:07.71    1:06.48 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                  1:08.10    1:06.61 qJO    
 10 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                  1:10.44    1:06.66 qJO    
 11 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                 1:09.56    1:06.77 qJO    
 12 Benjamin, Aiden K         12 RSD                  1:08.41    1:06.82 qJO    
 13 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                  1:00.96Y   1:06.95 qJO    
 14 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                    59.37Y   1:07.12 qJO    
 15 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA                  1:07.37    1:07.30 qJO    
 16 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                 1:08.58    1:08.08 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                  1:09.48    1:08.12 JO     
 18 Hernandez, Samuel         12 SBA                  1:11.21    1:09.13 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  11 SDY                  1:11.69    1:09.76 JO     
 20 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS                   1:10.44    1:09.81 JO     
 21 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST                 1:10.85    1:10.20 JO     
 22 Molter, Aiden J           12 CAST                 1:09.99    1:10.27 JO     
 23 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ                  1:10.59    1:10.81 JO     
 24 Starling, Bryant W        12 HSA                  1:11.63    1:12.19        
 25 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA                  1:03.02Y   1:12.84        
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 54.84     8/20/10 Brandon Crabtree, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 54.29     6/24/87 Mike Picotte, SSD                            
                58.59  ZONE
              1:04.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hernandez, Nathan D       13 HSA                    57.91      57.12 ZONE   
       28.15    57.12                                                      
  2 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                    58.24      57.32 ZONE   
       27.88    57.32                                                      
  3 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                    58.03      57.51 ZONE   
       28.15    57.51                                                      
  4 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                    57.58      57.56 ZONE   
       27.89    57.56                                                      
  5 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                     58.20      58.05 ZONE   
       28.13    58.05                                                      
  6 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                    58.39      58.38 ZONE   
       28.39    58.38                                                      
  7 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                    58.21      58.48 ZONE   
       27.82    58.48                                                      
  8 Ibarguren, Jon            14 SBA                    58.59      58.52 ZONE   
       28.34    58.52                                                      
B - Final
  9 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                    59.23      58.72 JO     
       27.58    58.72                                                      
 10 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                    59.02      58.74 JO     
       28.26    58.74                                                      
 11 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                    59.35      59.01 JO     
       28.70    59.01                                                      
 12 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                    59.48      59.27 JO     
       28.60    59.27                                                      
 13 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                    59.49      59.41 JO     
       28.59    59.41                                                      
 14 Kinney, Skylar D          13 SBA                    59.65    1:00.00 JO     
       28.85  1:00.00                                                      
 15 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                     58.95    1:01.89 JO     
       29.80  1:01.89                                                      
 -- Hawthorne, Grant W        13 CNSA                   59.71   x1:04.77        
       31.05  1:04.77                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 54.84     8/20/10 Brandon Crabtree, IVDA                       
         SDI: # 54.29     6/24/87 Mike Picotte, SSD                            
                58.59  ZONE
              1:04.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                    58.45      57.58 qZONE  
  2 Hernandez, Nathan D       13 HSA                    56.23      57.91 qZONE  
  3 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                    58.72      58.03 qZONE  
  4 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                     56.95      58.20 qZONE  
  5 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                  1:00.09      58.21 qZONE  
  6 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                    58.14      58.24 qZONE  
  7 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                    58.95      58.39 qZONE  
  8 Ibarguren, Jon            14 SBA                  1:00.91      58.59 qZONE  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                     58.60      58.95 qJO    
 10 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                    59.06      59.02 qJO    
 11 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                    59.90      59.23 qJO    
 12 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                  1:00.13      59.35 qJO    
 13 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  1:00.84      59.48 qJO    
 14 Dang, Casey D             14 RAQ                  1:04.08      59.49 qJO    
 15 Kinney, Skylar D          13 SBA                  1:02.43      59.65 qJO    
 16 Hawthorne, Grant W        13 CNSA                   58.25      59.71 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA                  1:01.59    1:00.08 JO     
 18 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                     58.47    1:00.09 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Batty, Cameron M          14 FAST                 1:01.01    1:00.10 JO     
 20 Cheng, Preston W          14 MEYR                 1:01.98    1:00.69 JO     
 21 Escobar Medina, Aaron O   13 UN                   1:03.85    1:01.20 JO     
 22 Gomez, Samuel             14 SBA                  1:02.73    1:01.51 JO     
 23 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                  1:02.34    1:01.66 JO     
 24 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA                  1:03.40    1:01.73 JO     
 25 Fraley, Kyto K            13 UN                   1:01.10    1:01.84 JO     
 26 Andrews III, Robbie G     13 RSD                  1:03.09    1:01.99 JO     
 27 Simpson, Aidan A          13 ICAC                 1:03.25    1:02.03 JO     
 28 Song, Raymond Y           14 NCA                  1:02.50    1:02.95 JO     
 29 Zhuo, Kevin J             13 PAC                  1:02.50    1:03.08 JO     
 30 Park, Thomas              13 PAC                  1:03.27    1:03.79 JO     
 31 Zhang, Edward D           14 PAC                  1:04.22    1:03.82 JO     
 32 Doan, Ethan Q             14 RAQ                    55.93Y   1:04.92        
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.00     8/16/09 Phillip Geerdes, ESC                         
                58.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                    53.02      52.52 JO     
       25.16    52.52                                                      
  2 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC                    55.27      54.36 JO     
       26.36    54.36                                                      
  2 Huynh, Tin D              17 PS                     54.62      54.36 JO     
       25.87    54.36                                                      
  4 Nikolaev, Oleg            16 RSD                    54.72      54.67 JO     
       26.45    54.67                                                      
  5 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                   55.48      55.01 JO     
       26.82    55.01                                                      
  6 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                    55.49      55.28 JO     
       26.64    55.28                                                      
  7 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD                    55.34      55.90 JO     
       26.70    55.90                                                      
  8 Singh, Sukhman            17 NCA                    55.56      56.10 JO     
       27.19    56.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD                    55.99      55.82 JO     
       27.12    55.82                                                      
 10 Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA                    56.37      56.66 JO     
       27.69    56.66                                                      
 11 Freeman, Joshua M         17 PS                     56.29      56.80 JO     
       27.43    56.80                                                      
 12 Ritter, Jacob A           15 IVDA                   57.12      57.33 JO     
       27.66    57.33                                                      
 12 Leon, Stefan M            17 PS                     57.19      57.33 JO     
       27.82    57.33                                                      
 14 Bleichwehl, Benjamin T    18 HSA                    57.24      57.39 JO     
       27.45    57.39                                                      
 15 Vargas, Oscar             15 SBA                    57.08      57.42 JO     
       27.81    57.42                                                      
 16 Wythes, George T          15 RSD                    57.41      58.36 JO     
       28.12    58.36                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.00     8/16/09 Phillip Geerdes, ESC                         
                58.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                    52.44      53.02 qJO    
  2 Huynh, Tin D              17 PS                     54.42      54.62 qJO    
  3 Nikolaev, Oleg            16 RSD                    56.05      54.72 qJO    
  4 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC                    56.37      55.27 qJO    
  5 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD                    56.99      55.34 qJO    
  6 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                   55.77      55.48 qJO    
  7 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                    57.12      55.49 qJO    
  8 Singh, Sukhman            17 NCA                    56.54      55.56 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Scott S         18 SDY                    56.08      55.80 qJO    
 10 Berman, Jeremy M          15 RSD                    57.45      55.99 qJO    
 11 Freeman, Joshua M         17 PS                     50.44Y     56.29 qJO    
 12 Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA                    57.43      56.37 qJO    
 13 Vargas, Oscar             15 SBA                    58.25      57.08 qJO    
 14 Ritter, Jacob A           15 IVDA                   57.55      57.12 qJO    
 15 Leon, Stefan M            17 PS                     49.81Y     57.19 qJO    
 16 Bleichwehl, Benjamin T    18 HSA                    57.18      57.24 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wythes, George T          15 RSD                    57.78      57.41 JO     
 18 Xuan, Andrew              15 RSD                    58.65      57.54 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hail, Garrett A           16 SBA                    50.33Y     57.95 JO     
 20 Fahr, Jimmy P             16 RSD                    58.28      58.27 JO     
 21 Timmerman, Takato K       15 PS                     57.86      58.41 JO     
 22 Tian, Will S              15 RSD                    58.76      58.47 JO     
 23 Damsky, Michael B         17 NCA                    51.39Y     58.81        
 24 Xu, Michael W             15 PAC                    51.22Y     59.00        
 25 Kidd, Conner              15 PS                     51.12Y     59.18        
 26 Loosbrock, Trent M        15 PS                     50.88Y     59.31        
 27 Koupal, Miles J           16 SDY                    57.73      59.56        
 -- Newman, David K           21 CAST                   55.67     X55.13 JO     
 -- Leon, Christian A         19 PS                     54.96     X55.34 JO     
 -- Higdon, Andrew J          22 CAST                   56.45     X57.03 JO     
 -- Horne, John H             19 NCA                    57.46     X58.31 JO     
 -- Sclater, Jamie L          36 NCA                       NT   X1:07.12        
 -- Sewell, Roderick U        24 NCA                       NT   X1:15.51        
 -- Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA                    51.49Y        DQ        
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 32.44     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
         SDI: # 31.28     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
                36.49  ZONE
                44.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                     34.29      33.75 ZONE   
  2 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                     34.20      34.03 ZONE   
  3 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                    34.78      34.81 ZONE   
  4 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                    35.91      34.93 ZONE   
  5 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC                   35.49      35.35 ZONE   
  6 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                   36.16      35.79 ZONE   
  7 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS                     37.39      36.61 JO     
  8 Ellis, Donavon K          10 NCA                    37.23      37.66 JO     
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 32.44     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
         SDI: # 31.28     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                          
                36.49  ZONE
                44.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                     37.72      34.20 qZONE  
  2 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                     33.33      34.29 qZONE  
  3 Tran, Jaeden T            10 RSD                    34.74      34.78 qZONE  
  4 Bai, Nicholas Z            9 SDAC                   38.09      35.49 qZONE  
  5 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                    36.96      35.91 qZONE  
  6 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                   36.04      36.16 qZONE  
  7 Ellis, Donavon K          10 NCA                    38.25      37.23 qJO    
  8 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS                     40.14      37.39 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                    33.83Y     37.48 JO     
 10 Estrada, Pablo S           9 SBA                    37.17      37.53 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lightner, Caspar L         9 SDY                    37.96      38.04 JO     
 12 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA                    42.89      38.62 JO     
 13 Ma, Kevin                 10 NCA                    42.51      38.97 JO     
 14 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA                    41.13      39.17 JO     
 15 Rousseau, Julien M         9 PS                     41.22      39.27 JO     
 16 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA                    41.41      39.89 JO     
 17 Wong, Ederick J            8 PS                     38.16      40.05 JO     
 18 Guzman, Braden T           8 NCA                    40.10      40.22 JO     
 18 Dang, Caden V              9 RAQ                    42.11      40.22 JO     
 20 Cairns, Jacob D           10 NCA                    41.67      40.56 JO     
 21 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS                     36.79Y     41.28 JO     
 22 Wu, Steven                 8 SDY                    36.95Y     41.48 JO     
 23 Feng, Max                  9 PAC                    41.80      41.76 JO     
 24 Yang, Vincent              9 SBA                    44.22      42.33 JO     
 25 Drake, Cameron V          10 MRA                    42.96      42.36 JO     
 26 Ryan, Cormac L             9 NCA                    36.81Y     43.06 JO     
 27 Brotman, Alden M          10 NCA                    39.79Y     43.60 JO     
 28 Castro, Alan              10 PS                     42.31      44.21 JO     
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 29.03     7/26/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                              
         SDI: # 28.12      8/6/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                              
                32.19  ZONE
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                    29.67      29.80 ZONE   
  2 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                   30.30      30.54 ZONE   
  3 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                    30.96      30.94 ZONE   
  4 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                    31.83      31.38 ZONE   
  5 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                    32.63      31.68 ZONE   
  6 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                    32.36      31.73 ZONE   
  7 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                     32.32      32.06 ZONE   
  8 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                   31.64      32.08 ZONE   
B - Final
  9 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA                    32.96      32.35 JO     
 10 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                    32.96      32.65 JO     
 11 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                   33.12      32.80 JO     
 12 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                    32.86      32.98 JO     
 13 Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                    33.49      33.26 JO     
 14 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                   34.06      33.64 JO     
 15 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC                    33.91      34.51 JO     
 16 Saiadian, Arthur          12 SBA                    34.65      35.04 JO     
 
Event 100  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 29.03     7/26/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                              
         SDI: # 28.12      8/6/15 Yuma Dugas, NCA                              
                32.19  ZONE
                37.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                    29.68      29.67 qZONE  
  2 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                   32.40      30.30 qZONE  
  3 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                    30.86      30.96 qZONE  
  4 Wong, Kyle R              12 CAST                   31.66      31.64 qZONE  
  5 Colombo, Lucas J          12 HSA                    34.07      31.83 qZONE  
  6 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                     30.47Y     32.32 qJO    
  7 Thomas Jr., Bradford K    12 SDY                    32.79      32.36 qJO    
  8 Ellis, Braden M           12 NCA                    32.21      32.63 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                    30.15Y     32.86 qJO    
 10 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA                    33.71      32.96 qJO    
 10 Zhou, Jerry               11 NCA                    30.58Y     32.96 qJO    
 12 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                   33.29      33.12 qJO    
 13 Ryan, Cathal O            11 NCA                    34.74      33.49 qJO    
 14 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC                    36.22      33.91 qJO    
 15 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                   33.71      34.06 qJO    
 16 Saiadian, Arthur          12 SBA                    35.38      34.65 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Eric                12 RSD                    31.79Y     34.73 JO     
 18 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA                    32.73Y     35.17 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA                    34.53      35.43 JO     
 20 Koyama, Masato            11 RSD                    35.92      35.71 JO     
 21 Hughes, Colby H           12 SBA                    34.87      35.72 JO     
 22 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR                   36.20      35.89 JO     
 23 Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang      12 SDY                    36.35      36.07 JO     
 24 Hayes, Dylan M            11 RAQ                    36.13      36.18 JO     
 25 Silva, Lucas D            12 RSD                    36.24      36.25 JO     
 26 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA                    37.50      36.34 JO     
 27 Forstot, Jack W           12 CAST                   36.55      36.48 JO     
 28 Pawlak, Jonah K           12 MEYR                   36.06      36.57 JO     
 29 Grady, Duke D             11 RSD                    37.07      37.37 JO     
 30 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  11 SDY                    36.91      37.68        
 31 Starling, Bryant W        12 HSA                    36.78      37.96        
 32 Lucia, Nicolas A          11 PS                     36.59      39.68        
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.07        2000 Eddie Erazo, BFST                          
         SDI: # 2:02.80     3/27/01 Eddie Erazo, BFST                          
                2:25.79  ZONE
                2:49.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                   2:17.58    2:16.52 ZONE   
       31.29  1:06.93  1:42.11  2:16.52                                    
  2 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        14 RAQ                  2:24.15    2:19.02 ZONE   
       31.83  1:07.81  1:43.45  2:19.02                                    
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                   2:21.64    2:19.14 ZONE   
       31.55  1:07.33  1:43.13  2:19.14                                    
  4 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   2:21.51    2:23.17 ZONE   
       32.13  1:08.78  1:47.43  2:23.17                                    
  5 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  2:23.18    2:23.25 ZONE   
       31.98  1:08.50  1:46.11  2:23.25                                    
  6 Hawthorne, Grant W        13 CNSA                 2:26.55    2:25.62 ZONE   
       31.94  1:08.62  1:47.40  2:25.62                                    
  7 Kinney, Skylar D          13 SBA                  2:26.68    2:26.97 JO     
       31.21  1:07.10  1:46.32  2:26.97                                    
  8 Rascon, Esteban           14 SBA                  2:27.89    2:27.59 JO     
       32.07  1:09.52  1:49.58  2:27.59                                    
B - Final
  9 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                  2:29.42    2:25.74 ZONE   
       32.36  1:09.87  1:48.05  2:25.74                                    
 10 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  2:31.87    2:30.43 JO     
       32.47  1:10.79  1:50.49  2:30.43                                    
 11 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS                   2:34.09    2:32.57 JO     
       33.58  1:12.35  1:52.49  2:32.57                                    
 12 Hernandez, Nathan D       13 HSA                  2:30.12    2:33.08 JO     
       33.92  1:12.37  1:52.96  2:33.08                                    
 13 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA                  2:45.76    2:35.34 JO     
       33.65  1:12.01  1:54.43  2:35.34                                    
 14 Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA                  2:38.84    2:36.13 JO     
       34.78  1:14.79  1:55.28  2:36.13                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.07        2000 Eddie Erazo, BFST                          
         SDI: # 2:02.80     3/27/01 Eddie Erazo, BFST                          
                2:25.79  ZONE
                2:49.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Mason P           13 UN                   2:16.83    2:17.58 qZONE  
              1:04.92  2:17.58                                             
  2 Liu, Fred                 14 PS                   2:28.08    2:21.51 qZONE  
              1:06.50  2:21.51                                             
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             13 UN                   2:28.88    2:21.64 qZONE  
     1:07.82  2:21.64                                                      
  4 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  2:23.15    2:23.18 qZONE  
     1:07.98  2:23.18                                                      
  5 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        14 RAQ                  2:23.20    2:24.15 qZONE  
              1:07.26  2:24.15                                             
  6 Hawthorne, Grant W        13 CNSA                 2:27.19    2:26.55 qJO    
     1:10.14  2:26.55                                                      
  7 Kinney, Skylar D          13 SBA                  2:25.81    2:26.68 qJO    
              1:05.84  2:26.68                                             
  8 Rascon, Esteban           14 SBA                  2:31.88    2:27.89 qJO    
              1:08.63  2:27.89                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colombo, Owen D           14 HSA                  2:30.59    2:29.42 qJO    
     1:11.81  2:29.42                                                      
 10 Hernandez, Nathan D       13 HSA                  2:29.08    2:30.12 qJO    
              1:10.64  2:30.12                                             
 11 Fraley, Kyto K            13 UN                   2:30.01    2:31.66 qJO    
              1:11.86  2:31.66                                             
 12 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  2:28.52    2:31.87 qJO    
              1:10.63  2:31.87                                             
 13 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS                   2:34.27    2:34.09 qJO    
              1:11.13  2:34.09                                             
 14 Hotson, Daniel A          14 NCA                  2:39.66    2:38.84 qJO    
     1:15.63  2:38.84                                                      
 15 Randall, Alexander M      13 NCA                  2:40.40    2:39.39 qJO    
              1:11.41  2:39.39                                             
 16 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA                  2:45.40    2:45.76 qJO    
              1:17.14  2:45.76                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, Christopher L     14 PS                   2:28.70Y   2:51.36        
     1:19.51  2:51.36                                                      
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:06.75     7/29/07 Justin Difederico, CAST                    
                2:41.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Williams, Scott S         18 SDY                  2:14.23    2:13.18 JO     
       29.06  1:02.46  1:38.68  2:13.18                                    
  2 Temple, Carlson D         16 CAST                 2:15.00    2:13.28 JO     
       30.37  1:04.84  1:39.84  2:13.28                                    
  3 Hultner, Noah B           18 Blue Fins            2:15.44    2:13.55 JO     
       29.91  1:03.28  1:38.22  2:13.55                                    
  4 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 2:20.98    2:16.19 JO     
       31.21  1:05.82  1:40.46  2:16.19                                    
  5 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 PAC                  2:14.74    2:16.26 JO     
       30.44  1:04.35  1:40.20  2:16.26                                    
  6 Wixom, Blake R            18 PS                   2:18.99    2:16.66 JO     
       30.70  1:05.55  1:41.01  2:16.66                                    
  7 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA                  2:18.97    2:17.41 JO     
       30.74  1:05.33  1:41.56  2:17.41                                    
  8 Vargas, Oscar             15 SBA                  2:20.91    2:17.54 JO     
       31.32  1:06.65  1:42.33  2:17.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS                   2:22.56    2:20.19 JO     
       30.29  1:06.30  1:43.30  2:20.19                                    
 10 Nguyen, Evan D            16 PS                   2:30.99    2:21.07 JO     
       31.54  1:08.02  1:44.59  2:21.07                                    
 11 Peterson IV, George J     16 RSD                  2:24.61    2:23.01 JO     
       32.57  1:09.97  1:47.02  2:23.01                                    
 12 Wilson, Ross              17 IVDA                 2:28.99    2:30.19 JO     
       31.10  1:07.86  1:47.65  2:30.19                                    
 13 Goldey, Will W            15 NCA                  2:36.77    2:36.20 JO     
       34.53  1:12.88  1:54.74  2:36.20                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:06.75     7/29/07 Justin Difederico, CAST                    
                2:41.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Scott S         18 SDY                  2:13.28    2:14.23 qJO    
              1:02.55  2:14.23                                             
  2 Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 PAC                  2:18.55    2:14.74 qJO    
              1:03.10  2:14.74                                             
  3 Temple, Carlson D         16 CAST                 2:14.97    2:15.00 qJO    
              1:05.27  2:15.00                                             
  4 Hultner, Noah B           18 Blue Fins            2:13.20    2:15.44 qJO    
     1:03.47  2:15.44                                                      
  5 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA                  2:24.76    2:18.97 qJO    
     1:06.18  2:18.97                                                      
  6 Wixom, Blake R            18 PS                   2:14.15    2:18.99 qJO    
     1:05.24  2:18.99                                                      
  7 Vargas, Oscar             15 SBA                  2:04.64Y   2:20.91 qJO    
     1:06.95  2:20.91                                                      
  8 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 2:18.92    2:20.98 qJO    
     1:07.50  2:20.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS                   2:16.15    2:22.56 qJO    
     1:07.06  2:22.56                                                      
 10 Peterson IV, George J     16 RSD                  2:20.82    2:24.61 qJO    
              1:09.32  2:24.61                                             
 11 Wilson, Ross              17 IVDA                 2:16.35Y   2:28.99 qJO    
     1:07.40  2:28.99                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Evan D            16 PS                   2:27.24    2:30.99 qJO    
              1:10.70  2:30.99                                             
 13 Goldey, Will W            15 NCA                  2:18.60Y   2:36.77 qJO    
              1:13.32  2:36.77                                             
 -- Zimmerer, Louis D         16 SDY                  2:16.15Y        DQ        
              1:12.53       DQ                                             
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:31.79     7/25/15 Skyler Kinney, SBA                         
         SDI: # 2:22.86      8/1/12 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                2:45.79  ZONE
                3:07.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amble, Mason S            12 PS                   2:36.50    2:32.21 ZONE   
              1:12.54  2:32.21                                             
  2 Le, Dylan Q               12 NCA                  2:41.85    2:35.97 ZONE   
              1:13.17  2:35.97                                             
  3 Hughes, Colby H           12 SBA                  2:53.75    2:46.36 JO     
              1:18.89  2:46.36                                             
  4 Carsten, Ian D            12 PAC                  2:58.04    2:48.06 JO     
              1:21.60  2:48.06                                             
  5 Ong, Julian               12 MEYR                 2:59.99    2:58.45 JO     
              1:24.32  2:58.45                                             
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:14.96     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
         SDI: # 1:13.66     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                1:24.99  ZONE
                1:40.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                   1:24.59    1:19.00 ZONE   
       38.51  1:19.00                                                      
  2 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                 1:22.45    1:20.04 ZONE   
       38.63  1:20.04                                                      
  3 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                   1:26.38    1:21.68 ZONE   
       39.07  1:21.68                                                      
  4 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                  1:23.33    1:22.30 ZONE   
       39.81  1:22.30                                                      
  5 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                   1:26.31    1:22.50 ZONE   
       40.84  1:22.50                                                      
  6 Lightner, Caspar L         9 SDY                  1:25.73    1:25.95 JO     
       41.56  1:25.95                                                      
  7 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA                  1:25.29    1:26.60 JO     
       42.05  1:26.60                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS                   1:27.61    1:29.07 JO     
       42.40  1:29.07                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:14.96     8/20/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
         SDI: # 1:13.66     8/10/10 Brendan Santana, PS                        
                1:24.99  ZONE
                1:40.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Ray H               10 SDAC                 1:22.01    1:22.45 qZONE  
  2 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC                  1:23.01    1:23.33 qZONE  
  3 Lathrop, Austin T         10 PS                   1:19.09    1:24.59 qZONE  
  4 Ouyang, Cameron L         10 NCA                  1:31.25    1:25.29 qJO    
  5 Lightner, Caspar L         9 SDY                  1:21.36Y   1:25.73 qJO    
  6 Fraley, Yuto N            10 UN                   1:29.34    1:26.31 qJO    
  7 Brecht, Andrew J          10 PS                   1:27.29    1:26.38 qJO    
  8 Nguyen, Joseph B          10 PS                   1:34.42    1:27.61 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rousseau, Julien M         9 PS                   1:30.10    1:27.62 JO     
 10 Wenger, Sebastien C       10 NCA                  1:27.99    1:28.46 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Ederick J            8 PS                   1:30.21    1:29.37 JO     
 12 Chu, Jacob G              10 PS                   1:32.67    1:30.08 JO     
 13 Dang, Caden V              9 RAQ                  1:31.35    1:31.22 JO     
 14 Martinez, Edgar           10 SBA                  1:36.22    1:31.86 JO     
 15 Seto, Ronald               9 UN                   1:33.71    1:32.32 JO     
 16 Groom, Tyler G            10 NCA                  1:24.62Y   1:32.79 JO     
 17 Feng, Max                  9 PAC                  1:21.51Y   1:32.88 JO     
 18 Drake, Cameron V          10 MRA                  1:39.69    1:33.80 JO     
 18 Ryan, Cormac L             9 NCA                  1:37.70    1:33.80 JO     
 20 Duarte, Trypp T           10 IVDA                 1:38.44    1:35.06 JO     
 21 Eckel, Ken I               9 NCA                  1:40.32    1:35.75 JO     
 22 Reynolds, Patrick B       10 MRA                  1:25.79Y   1:36.80 JO     
 23 Yang, Anthony H            8 SDAC                 1:36.90    1:38.77 JO     
 24 Guzman, Braden T           8 NCA                  1:26.55Y   1:39.99 JO     
 25 Pyka, Nolan J             10 RSD                  1:36.30    1:40.44 JO     
 26 Zhuang, Timothy C         10 SDY                  1:28.46Y   1:40.69        
 27 Ma, Kevin                 10 NCA                  1:39.73    1:40.73        
 28 Hoskins, Daniel H         10 CAST                 1:39.47    1:46.20        
 -- Hammonds, Ethan H          9 RST                  1:39.09         DQ        
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schawab, PS                         
         SDI: # 1:05.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schwab, PS                          
                1:14.39  ZONE
                1:26.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                  1:09.47    1:07.88 ZONE   
       32.52  1:07.88                                                      
  2 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                  1:11.71    1:09.66 ZONE   
       33.38  1:09.66                                                      
  3 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                 1:10.93    1:10.72 ZONE   
       33.74  1:10.72                                                      
  4 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                  1:14.49    1:13.44 ZONE   
       35.02  1:13.44                                                      
  5 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                  1:15.68    1:15.09 JO     
       36.49  1:15.09                                                      
  6 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA                  1:17.11    1:15.39 JO     
       36.10  1:15.39                                                      
  7 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                  1:18.66    1:15.90 JO     
       36.93  1:15.90                                                      
  8 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                 1:17.93    1:17.63 JO     
       37.05  1:17.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA                  1:18.94    1:16.49 JO     
       37.27  1:16.49                                                      
 10 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA                  1:19.87    1:18.38 JO     
       38.24  1:18.38                                                      
 11 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA                  1:21.13    1:18.68 JO     
       39.34  1:18.68                                                      
 12 Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                  1:20.62    1:18.72 JO     
       38.26  1:18.72                                                      
 13 Hughes, Colby H           12 SBA                  1:19.20    1:19.16 JO     
       38.82  1:19.16                                                      
 14 Yang, Eric                12 RSD                  1:19.69    1:19.30 JO     
       38.37  1:19.30                                                      
 15 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                 1:20.99    1:21.48 JO     
       40.04  1:21.48                                                      
 16 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS                   1:21.17    1:22.56 JO     
       40.38  1:22.56                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schawab, PS                         
         SDI: # 1:05.08     7/29/04 Daniel Schwab, PS                          
                1:14.39  ZONE
                1:26.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           12 NCA                  1:09.09    1:09.47 qZONE  
  2 Davies, Greyson J         12 CAST                 1:12.14    1:10.93 qZONE  
  3 Zhu, Lan                  12 NCA                  1:10.04    1:11.71 qZONE  
  4 Wenger, Jacque A          12 NCA                  1:13.66    1:14.49 qJO    
  5 Brooker III, Georgie A    12 NCA                  1:16.39    1:15.68 qJO    
  6 Farnsworth, Sam G         12 MRA                  1:19.03    1:17.11 qJO    
  7 Manuel, C.J. J            11 IVDA                 1:17.48    1:17.93 qJO    
  8 Stoffels, Kai B           12 NCA                  1:21.23    1:18.66 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mes, Dylan G              12 NCA                  1:17.11    1:18.94 qJO    
 10 Hughes, Colby H           12 SBA                  1:18.12    1:19.20 qJO    
 11 Yang, Eric                12 RSD                  1:23.59    1:19.69 qJO    
 12 Palmroos, Ian E           11 NCA                  1:20.20    1:19.87 qJO    
 13 Hasan, Yad S              12 SDY                  1:21.90    1:20.62 qJO    
 14 McGarry, Sean H           12 ICAC                 1:23.24    1:20.99 qJO    
 15 Keane, Aidan P            11 MRA                  1:25.34    1:21.13 qJO    
 16 Fazen, Collin B           12 PS                   1:16.65Y   1:21.17 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coons, Steven J           12 HSA                  1:24.20    1:21.18 JO     
 18 Moyer, Jake S             12 MRA                  1:14.39Y   1:21.96 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Joshua Y             12 PS                   1:24.08    1:21.97 JO     
 20 Zhou, Shawn               11 NCA                  1:23.04    1:22.61 JO     
 21 Hernandez, Samuel         12 SBA                  1:25.53    1:24.25 JO     
 22 Wang, Kevin X             11 PAC                  1:26.47    1:24.98 JO     
 23 Molter, Aiden J           12 CAST                 1:25.05    1:25.35 JO     
 23 Pawlak, Jonah K           12 MEYR                 1:25.13    1:25.35 JO     
 25 Cho, Ethan C              12 RSD                  1:23.69    1:25.86 JO     
 26 Rapp, Nicki D             11 NCA                  1:26.84    1:27.26        
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:02.59     7/30/05 Andres Carreras, NCA                       
         SDI: # 1:02.14     4/30/10 Thomas Anderson, UNAT                      
                1:07.59  ZONE
                1:17.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  1:04.52    1:04.31 ZONE   
       31.18  1:04.31                                                      
  2 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                  1:06.89    1:04.35 ZONE   
       30.90  1:04.35                                                      
  3 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                   1:05.64    1:04.65 ZONE   
       31.14  1:04.65                                                      
  4 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  1:07.40    1:08.00 JO     
       33.66  1:08.00                                                      
  5 Zhang, Edward D           14 PAC                  1:08.48    1:08.09 JO     
       33.69  1:08.09                                                      
  6 Aguimatang, Ezra R        14 SBA                  1:08.37    1:08.10 JO     
       32.42  1:08.10                                                      
  7 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 UN                   1:08.67    1:08.23 JO     
       33.62  1:08.23                                                      
  8 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                  1:08.13    1:09.31 JO     
       34.29  1:09.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                  1:09.50    1:07.92 JO     
       33.64  1:07.92                                                      
 10 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                  1:09.98    1:08.61 JO     
       33.04  1:08.61                                                      
 11 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                  1:09.41    1:10.16 JO     
       34.45  1:10.16                                                      
 12 Park, Thomas              13 PAC                  1:09.85    1:10.36 JO     
       35.10  1:10.36                                                      
 13 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                  1:10.05    1:10.39 JO     
       34.74  1:10.39                                                      
 14 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                  1:10.17    1:11.03 JO     
       35.31  1:11.03                                                      
 15 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA                  1:10.85    1:11.74 JO     
       34.64  1:11.74                                                      
 16 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  1:11.13    1:11.84 JO     
       35.38  1:11.84                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:02.59     7/30/05 Andres Carreras, NCA                       
         SDI: # 1:02.14     4/30/10 Thomas Anderson, UNAT                      
                1:07.59  ZONE
                1:17.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Cassidy              14 NCA                  1:07.10    1:04.52 qZONE  
  2 Snegirev, Slavick I       14 PS                   1:05.24    1:05.64 qZONE  
  3 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        14 RSD                  1:05.93    1:06.89 qZONE  
  4 Mes, Connor J             14 NCA                  1:06.80    1:07.40 qZONE  
  5 Lim, Edwin G              14 RSD                  1:08.11    1:08.13 qJO    
  6 Aguimatang, Ezra R        14 SBA                  1:10.62    1:08.37 qJO    
  7 Zhang, Edward D           14 PAC                  1:10.97    1:08.48 qJO    
  8 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 UN                   1:07.41    1:08.67 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liang, Justin             14 NCA                  1:08.66    1:09.41 qJO    
 10 Cheary, Gavin M           14 HSA                  1:09.03    1:09.50 qJO    
 11 Park, Thomas              13 PAC                  1:11.65    1:09.85 qJO    
 12 Parker, Matt S            13 NCA                  1:13.30    1:09.98 qJO    
 13 Lee, Justin               14 NCA                  1:16.21    1:10.05 qJO    
 14 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                  1:09.01    1:10.17 qJO    
 15 Moore, Ian M              13 NCA                  1:12.49    1:10.85 qJO    
 16 Weick, Sam W              14 NCA                  1:12.01    1:11.13 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ladman, Adam W            13 NCA                  1:11.46    1:11.14 JO     
 18 Hsu, Jonathan I           13 NCA                  1:11.37    1:11.47 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Batty, Cameron M          14 FAST                 1:06.15Y   1:12.10 JO     
 20 Hawthorne, Grant W        13 CNSA                 1:11.89    1:12.12 JO     
 21 Simpson, Aidan A          13 ICAC                 1:16.10    1:12.72 JO     
 22 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD                  1:13.74    1:12.73 JO     
 23 Andrews III, Robbie G     13 RSD                  1:05.80Y   1:13.64 JO     
 24 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA                  1:13.88    1:13.76 JO     
 25 Paiz, Nathan B            13 ICAC                 1:16.34    1:13.79 JO     
 26 Makepeace, Matthew R      13 PS                   1:14.86    1:13.84 JO     
 27 Doan, Ethan Q             14 RAQ                  1:03.76Y   1:14.76 JO     
 28 Alizawi, Ali O            13 PS                   1:17.27    1:14.92 JO     
 29 Kilroy, Matthew J         14 RSD                  1:15.32    1:14.93 JO     
 30 Rascon, Esteban           14 SBA                  1:15.67    1:15.34 JO     
 31 Sanchez, David T          13 RSD                  1:16.26    1:15.51 JO     
 32 Ong, Joe                  13 MEYR                 1:13.51    1:15.63 JO     
 33 Haberman, Benjamin G      14 PS                   1:14.30    1:15.76 JO     
 34 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA                  1:15.82    1:16.14 JO     
 35 Cheng, Preston W          14 MEYR                 1:13.72    1:16.60 JO     
 36 Lee, Bryton T             13 NCA                  1:17.11    1:17.11 JO     
 37 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA                  1:16.49    1:17.38 JO     
 38 Randall, Alexander M      13 NCA                  1:06.14Y   1:17.90        
 39 Zeger, Kai U              14 SSD                  1:17.08    1:18.36        
 40 Jimenez, Adrian S         14 WSST                 1:17.64    1:19.47        
 
Event 114  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.45        2003 Eddue Erazo, UNAT                            
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                  1:02.12    1:01.63 JO     
       29.79  1:01.63                                                      
  2 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                  1:03.11    1:01.71 JO     
       29.96  1:01.71                                                      
  3 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD                  1:03.59    1:03.16 JO     
       31.14  1:03.16                                                      
  4 Wythes, George T          15 RSD                  1:03.57    1:03.24 JO     
       30.62  1:03.24                                                      
  5 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA                  1:03.94    1:03.64 JO     
       31.36  1:03.64                                                      
  6 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA                  1:05.07    1:05.50 JO     
       31.62  1:05.50                                                      
  7 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD                  1:04.56    1:06.16 JO     
       32.10  1:06.16                                                      
  8 He, Joshua S              15 RSD                  1:03.81    1:08.87 JO     
       33.34  1:08.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Huynh, Tin D              17 PS                   1:05.82    1:02.56 JO     
       30.52  1:02.56                                                      
 10 Freeman, Joshua M         17 PS                   1:05.33    1:05.02 JO     
       32.79  1:05.02                                                      
 11 Gunther, Brady J          17 PS                   1:05.80    1:06.14 JO     
       32.72  1:06.14                                                      
 12 Mulder, Michael D         16 PS                   1:05.75    1:06.36 JO     
       32.56  1:06.36                                                      
 13 Delaney, Dylan D          16 RSD                  1:06.24    1:06.41 JO     
       32.63  1:06.41                                                      
 14 Rump, George W            15 NCA                  1:06.49    1:07.58 JO     
       33.16  1:07.58                                                      
 15 Harris, Kealan F          18 SDY                  1:06.96    1:07.65 JO     
       32.39  1:07.65                                                      
 -- Bleichwehl, Benjamin T    18 HSA                  1:05.61         DQ        
       31.56       DQ                                                      
 
Event 114  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.45        2003 Eddue Erazo, UNAT                            
              1:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruwell, Ty F             16 RSD                  1:01.70    1:02.12 qJO    
  2 Paez, Cesar D             18 SDY                  1:03.63    1:03.11 qJO    
  3 Wythes, George T          15 RSD                  1:03.58    1:03.57 qJO    
  4 Sande, Tyler S            17 RSD                  1:03.56    1:03.59 qJO    
  5 He, Joshua S              15 RSD                  1:05.43    1:03.81 qJO    
  6 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA                  1:02.78    1:03.94 qJO    
  7 Tice, Aaron M             18 RSD                  1:05.77    1:04.56 qJO    
  8 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA                  1:06.39    1:05.07 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Freeman, Joshua M         17 PS                   1:05.04    1:05.33 qJO    
 10 Bleichwehl, Benjamin T    18 HSA                  1:03.28    1:05.61 qJO    
 11 Mulder, Michael D         16 PS                   1:06.98    1:05.75 qJO    
 12 Gunther, Brady J          17 PS                   1:05.47    1:05.80 qJO    
 13 Huynh, Tin D              17 PS                   1:04.61    1:05.82 qJO    
 14 Delaney, Dylan D          16 RSD                    57.71Y   1:06.24 qJO    
 15 Rump, George W            15 NCA                  1:09.05    1:06.49 qJO    
 16 Harris, Kealan F          18 SDY                  1:04.47    1:06.96 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Elliot S             15 RSD                  1:09.99    1:07.31 JO     
 18 Marxer, Lukas E           16 PAC                  1:05.57    1:07.58 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henry, Colten W           16 NCA                    58.27Y   1:07.84 JO     
 20 Kidd, Conner              15 PS                   1:10.48    1:07.90 JO     
 21 Wilson, Ross              17 IVDA                 1:09.88    1:08.07 JO     
 22 Cuellar Andrade, Rafael   16 SBA                  1:07.20    1:08.08 JO     
 23 Ritter, Jacob A           15 IVDA                 1:08.96    1:08.52 JO     
 24 Crotty, Steven D          15 PS                   1:10.47    1:09.15 JO     
 25 Brown, Maxwell W          15 NCA                  1:10.35    1:09.50 JO     
 26 Schwegler, Spencer L      18 RST                  1:08.62    1:09.68 JO     
 27 Dickman, Austin T         15 HSA                    58.19Y   1:09.75 JO     
 28 Alvidrez, Matthew D       16 Blue Fins              59.46Y   1:09.82 JO     
 29 Dutt, Nikhil M            17 PAC                  1:10.55    1:10.16 JO     
 30 Orr, Max A                15 RSD                  1:09.57    1:10.50 JO     
 31 Greco, Enzo D             15 WAVE                 1:10.66    1:10.98 JO     
 -- Schmid, Garrett S         19 NCA                    59.50         X         
 -- Horne, John H             19 NCA                  1:04.50   X1:07.10 JO     
 -- Xuan, Andrew              15 RSD                  1:10.52         DQ        
 -- Leon, Christian A         19 PS                   1:04.83        XDQ        
 -- Gaenzle, Nikolai G        17 PAC                  1:06.61         DQ        
 -- Machado, Marcelo R        16 NCA                    58.02Y        DQ        
 
Event 116  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 8:29.81     8/16/09 Jamey Lyon, NCA                            
         SDI: # 8:19.86     8/10/09 Jameson Lyon, NCA                          
                9:27.79  ZONE
               10:32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Workman, Eric D           14 RSD                  9:29.80    9:12.84 ZONE   
       31.39  1:05.73  1:40.88  2:15.81  2:51.16  3:26.39  3:59.97  4:37.32
     5:12.58  5:47.61  6:22.48  6:57.87  7:32.75  8:06.93  8:40.22  9:12.84
  2 Woodsum, Kenneth Y        14 RAQ                  9:27.58    9:16.42 ZONE   
       32.04  1:06.96  1:42.45  2:17.72  2:53.21  3:28.58  4:03.29  4:38.03
     5:12.61  5:47.72  6:22.21  6:57.21  7:32.12  8:07.04  8:41.94  9:16.42
  3 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  13 UN                   9:22.84    9:20.40 ZONE   
       31.30  1:05.22  1:40.30  2:15.60  2:51.07  3:26.49  4:01.62  4:37.33
     5:12.63  5:48.24  6:23.94  6:59.31  7:34.74  8:10.40  8:45.81  9:20.40
  4 Inzunza, Edwin O          14 SBA                  9:30.74    9:27.67 ZONE   
       31.65  1:06.07  1:40.90  2:15.93  2:51.08  3:26.11  4:01.72  4:38.12
     5:13.71  5:49.97  6:26.26  7:02.72  7:39.78  8:16.38  8:52.64  9:27.67
  5 Ibarguren, Jon            14 SBA                 10:58.87Y   9:39.71 JO     
       32.30  1:06.76  1:42.02  2:17.92  2:54.09  3:30.71  4:08.47  4:45.34
     5:22.78  6:00.48  6:37.52  7:14.50  7:52.31  8:28.99  9:05.52  9:39.71
  6 Loy, Lukas S              13 RSD                  9:37.24    9:40.02 JO     
       32.15  1:06.88  1:42.93  2:19.47  2:56.43  3:33.36  4:10.47  4:47.43
     5:24.16  6:00.52  6:37.63  7:14.78  7:51.74  8:28.81  8:58.47  9:40.02
  7 Camarillo, Emilio         14 SBA                  9:42.12    9:40.83 JO     
       31.46  1:06.13  1:41.30  2:17.72  2:54.28  3:31.24  4:08.46  4:45.78
     5:23.16  6:00.78  6:38.16  7:14.74  7:52.50  8:29.23  9:05.98  9:40.83
  8 Lo, Jonathan              14 NCA                 11:18.51Y   9:44.02 JO     
       32.61  1:09.22  1:45.70  2:23.66  3:00.83  3:38.12  4:15.13  4:51.36
     5:28.32  6:04.99  6:41.80  7:18.64  7:56.24  8:32.69  9:09.80  9:44.02
  9 Nagy, Chris               13 NCA                  9:58.21    9:47.22 JO     
       33.88  1:10.97  1:47.92  2:25.52  3:02.12  3:38.84  4:16.31  4:53.35
     5:30.35  6:06.61  6:43.63  7:20.81  7:58.03  8:34.76  9:11.62  9:47.22
 10 Schmidt, Thomas G         14 NCA                 10:09.92    9:50.97 JO     
       33.15  1:10.57  1:49.07  2:27.20  3:05.25  3:43.15  4:20.98  4:59.10
     5:36.01  6:13.40  6:50.85  7:28.20  8:04.72  8:41.74  9:16.98  9:50.97
 11 Paiz, Nathan B            13 ICAC                10:01.90    9:51.16 JO     
       32.64  1:08.97  1:45.64  2:22.84  3:00.10  3:37.65  4:15.41  4:53.15
     5:30.61  6:08.73  6:46.41  7:24.26  8:02.12  8:39.48  9:16.28  9:51.16
 12 Prestrelski, Stefan       14 PAC                 10:06.20    9:56.26 JO     
       32.87  1:09.68  1:47.28  2:24.90  3:03.40  3:41.65  4:19.69  4:57.62
     5:35.50  6:13.44  6:51.02  7:28.78  8:06.36  8:43.49  9:20.44  9:56.26
 13 Ong, Joe                  13 MEYR                10:00.66   10:04.04 JO     
       32.99  1:10.29  1:47.72  2:25.39  3:03.55  3:42.06  4:20.74  4:59.93
     5:37.80  6:16.46  6:55.88  7:34.45  8:12.04  8:50.17  9:27.91 10:04.04
 14 Schalge Jr, Troy D        13 SBA                 10:30.74   10:16.13 JO     
       32.69  1:09.93  1:47.21  2:26.40  3:05.28  3:43.84  4:23.09  5:02.80
     5:42.16  6:21.44  7:01.71  7:41.43  8:21.16  9:00.68  9:39.37 10:16.13
 
Event 118  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 8:18.26     8/16/09 Eric Hedlin, NCA                           
                9:51.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spitser, Jack P           18 Blue Fins            8:55.74    8:42.62 JO     
       29.64  1:02.01  1:34.87  2:07.26  2:40.09  3:12.58  3:45.38  4:18.11
     4:51.22  5:24.01  5:57.67  6:31.02  7:04.68  7:37.53  8:10.41  8:42.62
  2 Stoddard, Mitchell G      15 CAST                 8:50.63    8:45.24 JO     
       29.22  1:01.57  1:34.64  2:07.49  2:40.42  3:13.28  3:46.49  4:19.36
     4:52.55  5:25.74  5:59.29  6:32.71  7:06.17  7:39.55  8:12.88  8:45.24
  3 DeLeon, Lorenzo D         16 NCA                  9:04.75    8:48.84 JO     
       30.94  1:04.07  1:37.63  2:10.85  2:44.30  3:17.42  3:50.76  4:24.23
     4:57.75  5:30.86  6:04.18  6:37.50  7:10.63  7:43.50  8:16.73  8:48.84
  4 Molloy, Ian A             16 NCA                  9:04.88    8:51.76 JO     
       30.21  1:02.95  1:36.24  2:09.45  2:42.97  3:16.59  3:50.15  4:23.67
     4:57.39  5:30.91  6:04.43  6:38.13  7:11.77  7:45.47  8:19.13  8:51.76
  5 Smith, Ethan C            15 PS                   8:54.50    8:53.46 JO     
       29.29  1:01.86  1:34.89  2:08.45  2:41.55  3:15.61  3:49.87  4:24.38
     4:58.40  5:32.67  6:06.94  6:41.41  7:14.76  7:48.36  8:21.99  8:53.46
  6 Baer, Caleb T             18 RSD                  8:52.56    8:57.49 JO     
       29.80  1:02.77  1:36.55  2:10.33  2:44.46  3:18.12  3:52.13  4:26.33
     5:00.39  5:34.40  6:09.33  6:43.93  7:18.39  7:52.45  8:26.36  8:57.49
  7 Washabaugh, Seth P        15 SBA                  8:50.04    8:59.55 JO     
       30.08  1:02.96  1:36.59  2:10.03  2:43.88  3:17.32  3:51.25  4:24.82
     4:58.87  5:33.00  6:07.78  6:42.60  7:17.49  7:52.40  8:25.89  8:59.55
  8 Apsey, Dylan F            15 UN                   9:02.58    9:00.57 JO     
       31.04  1:04.54  1:38.69  2:12.71  2:46.72  3:20.85  3:54.75  4:29.41
     5:03.11  5:37.86  6:12.15  6:45.59  7:20.21  7:54.07  8:28.02  9:00.57
  9 Nguyen, Evan D            16 PS                   9:12.55    9:01.76 JO     
       30.85  1:04.39  1:38.62  2:12.83  2:47.58  3:21.57  3:55.75  4:29.74
     5:04.28  5:38.34  6:12.66  6:46.80  7:21.04  7:54.98  8:28.93  9:01.76
 10 Wythes, George T          15 RSD                  9:13.72    9:04.67 JO     
       30.66  1:04.15  1:38.46  2:12.39  2:46.60  3:20.81  3:55.17  4:29.49
     5:03.99  5:38.18  6:12.84  6:47.37  7:21.70  7:56.40  8:31.13  9:04.67
 11 Rawers, Brady A           16 NCA                 10:35.51Y   9:06.00 JO     
       31.21  1:05.34  1:40.74  2:15.83  2:51.48  3:25.73  4:00.12  4:33.97
     5:08.19  6:01.79  6:16.41  6:50.66  7:25.29  7:58.97  8:32.98  9:06.00
 12 Bilhorn, Ryan T           17 PS                   9:05.19    9:08.30 JO     
       30.54  1:03.77  1:37.87  2:11.94  2:46.22  3:20.37  3:55.14  4:30.02
     5:05.06  5:39.68  6:15.26  6:50.16  7:25.80  8:00.21  8:35.18  9:08.30
 13 Souttere, Gavin F         16 CAST                 9:01.88    9:10.76 JO     
       30.08  1:03.09  1:36.72  2:10.35  2:44.19  3:18.32  3:53.79  4:28.75
     5:04.39  5:39.46  6:15.28  6:50.16  7:25.75  8:01.52  8:37.23  9:10.76
 14 Erickson, Cade L          16 SBA                  9:26.85    9:12.40 JO     
       31.31  1:05.01  1:39.66  2:14.41  2:48.88  3:23.09  3:57.81  4:32.13
     5:07.25  5:42.14  6:18.18  6:53.58  7:29.00  8:04.03  8:39.40  9:12.40
 15 Tian, Will S              15 RSD                  9:27.77    9:12.74 JO     
       31.73  1:05.37  1:38.77  2:15.55  2:49.86  3:25.44  4:00.58  4:35.45
     5:10.60  5:46.13  6:20.86  6:56.04  7:31.27  8:05.79  8:39.79  9:12.74
 16 Smigal, Alexander J       15 PS                   9:19.33    9:13.16 JO     
       30.25  1:03.65  1:37.02  2:10.97  2:45.31  3:20.44  3:55.30  4:30.76
     5:05.87  5:41.26  6:16.50  6:52.13  7:27.70  8:03.15  8:38.66  9:13.16
 17 Mulder, Michael D         16 PS                   9:19.24    9:17.34 JO     
       31.48  1:05.41  1:40.36  2:15.15  2:50.63  3:25.82  4:01.19  4:36.75
     5:12.18  5:48.04  6:23.95  6:59.50  7:35.09  8:10.53  8:45.98  9:17.34
 18 Damsky, Michael B         17 NCA                  9:36.79    9:18.09 JO     
       30.98  1:05.13  1:40.12  2:15.01  2:49.65  3:24.45  3:59.06  4:33.95
     5:08.83  5:44.14  6:19.80  6:55.63  7:31.53  8:07.71  8:43.63  9:18.09
 19 Greenbaum, Grant A        15 MEYR                 9:21.39    9:20.15 JO     
       30.88  1:04.61  1:38.87  2:13.14  2:47.82  3:22.90  3:57.89  4:32.94
     5:08.38  5:44.02  6:20.16  6:56.10  7:32.43  8:08.71  8:45.05  9:20.15
 20 Monge, Colin G            15 PS                   9:40.63    9:29.80 JO     
       31.55  1:06.97  1:41.75  2:17.52  2:53.45  3:30.03  4:06.11  4:42.48
     5:18.51  5:55.39  6:31.87  7:08.62  7:44.39  8:20.46  8:55.51  9:29.80
 21 Palguta, Matthew S        15 NCA                  9:38.66    9:29.89 JO     
       31.94  1:07.31  1:42.80  2:19.14  2:55.08  3:31.59  4:07.74  4:44.26
     5:20.53  5:56.47  6:33.10  7:09.16  7:44.82  8:20.45  8:56.06  9:29.89
 22 Leon, Julian I            15 PS                   9:50.01    9:31.61 JO     
       31.94  1:07.40  1:43.56  2:20.01  2:56.68  3:33.38  4:09.76  4:46.29
     5:22.26  6:01.79  6:34.55  7:10.51  7:45.84  8:21.86  8:57.18  9:31.61
 23 Zimmerer, Louis D         16 SDY                 10:14.66Y   9:39.67 JO     
       32.42  1:06.72  1:41.79  2:17.30  2:53.56  3:30.11  4:07.31  4:44.02
     5:21.24  6:01.79  6:34.44  7:11.73  7:47.90  8:25.86  9:03.09  9:39.67
 24 Peterson IV, George J     16 RSD                  9:13.62    9:41.13 JO     
       33.05  1:09.19  1:45.32  2:20.87  2:57.03  3:33.58  4:09.82  4:47.30
     5:24.38  6:01.98  6:38.49  7:15.83  7:51.91  8:29.09  9:05.20  9:41.13
 -- Chang, Lance L            15 RSD                  9:43.95   x9:55.47        
       32.50  1:08.65  1:45.30  2:22.36  2:59.42  3:36.88  4:14.36  4:52.06
     5:29.60  6:07.21  6:45.42  7:23.76  8:02.38  8:40.19  9:18.49  9:55.47
 -- Cederstav, Erik A         16 RSD                 10:45.42Y  x9:56.12        
       31.54  1:06.85  1:42.93  2:19.33  2:55.78  3:32.70  4:09.53  4:46.35
     5:23.79  6:01.78  6:39.78  7:18.86  7:57.79  8:37.84  9:17.84  9:56.12
 -- May, Ryan M               17 PS                  10:44.45Y  x9:58.71        
       33.23  1:09.86  1:47.12  2:24.79  3:02.66  3:40.53  4:18.59  4:56.28
     5:34.26  6:01.79  6:50.16  7:28.18  8:06.39  8:44.10  9:22.07  9:58.71
 -- Foster, Jonathan D        16 NCA                  9:26.33         DQ        
 -- Hultner, Noah B           18 Blue Fins            8:30.49         DQ        
 
Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.40     8/16/09 PS, PS                                     
         SDI: # 2:10.40     8/13/09 PS, PS                                     
                2:38.79  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         2:19.84    2:15.82 JO     
     1) Wenger, Sebastien C 10          2) Ma, Kevin 10                   
     3) Ouyang, Cameron L 10            4) Ellis, Donavon K 10            
       41.03  1:08.86  1:42.54  2:15.82                                    
  2 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 2:17.37    2:16.63 JO     
     1) Brecht, Andrew J 10             2) Wong, Ederick J 8              
     3) Nguyen, Joseph B 10             4) Lathrop, Austin T 10           
       33.59  1:09.87  1:43.62  2:16.63                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:19.99    2:18.18 JO     
     1) Noguchi, Logan W 10             2) Lozano, Kale R 9               
     3) Telfer, Trey J 10               4) Tran, Jaeden T 10              
       44.07  1:10.42  1:46.16  2:18.18                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:38.79    2:22.15 JO     
     1) Martinez, Edgar 10              2) Cummings, James R 10           
     3) Estrada, Pablo S 9              4) Lofthus, Aslan C 8             
       34.81  1:10.75  1:46.85  2:22.15                                    
  5 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:31.96    2:26.79 JO     
     1) Eckel, Ken I 9                  2) Cairns, Jacob D 10             
     3) Brotman, Alden M 10             4) Groom, Tyler G 10              
       36.82  1:14.68  1:50.89  2:26.79                                    
  6 San Diego Aquatic Club  'A'                       2:19.28    2:29.15 JO     
     1) Bai, Nicholas Z 9               2) Yang, Anthony H 8              
     3) Nguyen, Jace L 8                4) Yang, Ray H 10                 
       33.82  1:09.11  1:57.63  2:29.15                                    
  7 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               2:31.65    2:29.84 JO     
     1) Wu, Steven 8                    2) Penetrante, Kaleb Matthew P 10 
     3) Zhuang, Timothy C 10            4) Lightner, Caspar L 9           
       37.97  1:16.47  1:55.45  2:29.84                                    
  8 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 2:18.00    2:32.82 JO     
     1) Chu, Jacob G 10                 2) Leon, Sebastian A 8            
     3) Rousseau, Julien M 9            4) Castro, Alan 10                
       34.12  1:16.11  1:53.14  2:32.82                                    
  9 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:19.99    2:34.68 JO     
     1) Howell, Shark Heart W 10        2) Pyka, Nolan J 10               
     3) Roberts, Vincent H 9            4) Bolitho, Callum C 10           
       37.27  1:15.53  2:04.83  2:34.68                                    
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               2:19.99   x2:41.76        
     1) Chauvapun, Drake K 9            2) Hong, Nicholas A 10            
     3) Khalili Tabrizi, Aiden 10       4) Cong, Jonathan 10              
       41.23  1:27.17  2:32.86  2:41.76                                    
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:55.04     7/28/11 PS, PS                                     
         SDI: # 1:52.51     6/18/16 NCA, NCA                                   
                2:20.39  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         1:53.41    1:50.62#JO     
     1) Zhu, Lan 12                     2) Ellis, Braden M 12             
     3) Parsons, Nathaniel K 12         4) Brown, Lucius Y 12             
       27.71    55.76  1:23.95  1:50.62                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:03.68    1:59.58 JO     
     1) Wenger, Jacque A 12             2) Brooker III, Georgie A 12      
     3) Zhou, Jerry 11                  4) Ryan, Cathal O 11              
       29.72  1:00.49  1:40.30  1:59.58                                    
  3 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       2:02.92    2:02.49 JO     
     1) Davies, Greyson J 12            2) Molter, Aiden J 12             
     3) Forstot, Jack W 12              4) Wong, Kyle R 12                
       29.99  1:02.59  1:34.94  2:02.49                                    
  4 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               2:05.80    2:02.61 JO     
     1) Hasan, Yad S 12                 2) Mullen, Ian J 12               
     3) Croshier-Martucci, Marco A 11   4) Thomas Jr., Bradford K 12      
       30.34  1:01.95  1:33.38  2:02.61                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:08.89    2:04.17 JO     
     1) Benjamin, Aiden K 12            2) Koyama, Masato 11              
     3) Cioaca, Allen V 12              4) Yang, Eric 12                  
       31.22  1:02.97  1:33.76  2:04.17                                    
  6 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:07.96    2:05.22 JO     
     1) Flaherty, Zach R 12             2) Hernandez, Samuel 12           
     3) Hughes, Colby H 12              4) Saiadian, Arthur 12            
       29.69  1:00.96  1:45.77  2:05.22                                    
  7 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               2:13.23    2:09.39 JO     
     1) Colombo, Lucas J 12             2) Coons, Steven J 12             
     3) Starling, Bryant W 12           4) Whipple, Alex E 12             
       29.54  1:02.16  1:34.57  2:09.39                                    
  8 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:13.74    2:11.48 JO     
     1) Grady, Duke D 11                2) Silva, Lucas D 12              
     3) Jayant, Anish 12                4) Sway, Colin M 12               
       32.86  1:05.14  1:38.29  2:11.48                                    
  9 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               2:15.32    2:12.23 JO     
     1) Wang, Kevin X 11                2) Dutt, Varun 12                 
     3) Chauvapun, Xavier J 12          4) Carsten, Ian D 12              
       32.05  1:06.81  1:40.88  2:12.23                                    
 10 Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           2:17.98    2:14.05 JO     
     1) Keane, Aidan P 11               2) Cox, Cavan L 12                
     3) Moyer, Jake S 12                4) Farnsworth, Sam G 12           
       37.87  1:08.99  1:42.93  2:14.05                                    
 -- Pacific Swim  'A'                                 2:13.50         DQ        
     1) Lee, Joshua Y 12                2) Fazen, Collin B 12             
     3) Lucia, Nicolas A 11             4) Amble, Mason S 12              
       31.73  1:05.61  1:42.73       DQ                                    
 
Event 124  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:51.64     7/25/13 PS, PS                                     
         SDI: # 3:51.64     7/25/13 PS, PS                                     
                4:39.89  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          4:01.28    3:54.84 JO     
     1) Loy, Lukas S 13                 2) Pozdnyakov, Phil V 14          
     3) Lim, Edwin G 14                 4) Workman, Eric D 14             
       29.20  1:01.53  1:29.27  2:01.12  2:28.69  2:58.09  3:25.12  3:54.84
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         3:58.72    3:55.74 JO     
     1) Parker, Matt S 13               2) Liang, Justin 14               
     3) Hsu, Jonathan I 13              4) Mes, Connor J 14               
       27.92    59.58  1:27.40  1:58.49  2:27.14  2:57.82  3:25.92  3:55.74
  3 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               3:58.56    3:58.65 JO     
     1) Cheary, Gavin M 14              2) Mullen, Dawson J 14            
     3) Colombo, Owen D 14              4) Hernandez, Nathan D 13         
       28.50    57.82  1:26.61  1:57.43  2:26.94  3:01.88  3:58.65         
  4 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           4:07.51    3:59.24 JO     
     1) Kinney, Skylar D 13             2) Gomez, Samuel 14               
     3) Inzunza, Edwin O 14             4) Ibarguren, Jon 14              
       29.04  1:00.16  1:29.53  2:01.81  2:29.85  3:01.33  3:29.31  3:59.24
  5 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         4:06.35    4:05.27 JO     
     1) Liu, Cassidy 14                 2) Moore, Ian M 13                
     3) Lee, Justin 14                  4) Weick, Sam W 14                
       29.80  1:02.15  1:30.94  2:03.27  2:33.11  3:05.43  3:33.69  4:05.27
  6 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 4:11.61    4:06.52 JO     
     1) Liu, Fred 14                    2) Snegirev, Slavick I 14         
     3) Makepeace, Matthew R 13         4) Kaljevic, Tomas O 14           
       28.99    59.95  1:28.03  1:58.41  2:28.47  3:02.47  3:32.82  4:06.52
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               4:15.02    4:15.83 JO     
     1) Park, Thomas 13                 2) Zhang, Edward D 14             
     3) Prestrelski, Stefan 14          4) Zhuo, Kevin J 13               
       30.76  1:04.02  1:34.09  2:07.99  2:39.92  3:14.72  3:43.51  4:15.83
  8 Renegade Aquatics  'A'                            4:34.51    4:16.26 JO     
     1) Dang, Casey D 14                2) Stephens, Conner H 13          
     3) Doan, Ethan Q 14                4) Woodsum, Kenneth Y 14          
       28.36    59.03  1:33.76  2:12.77  2:44.02  3:18.21  3:46.06  4:16.26
  9 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           4:15.92    4:18.09 JO     
     1) Camarillo, Emilio 14            2) Aguimatang, Ezra R 14          
     3) Schalge Jr, Troy D 13           4) Rascon, Esteban 14             
       29.67  1:02.65  1:33.65  2:09.27  2:39.83  3:13.91  3:44.58  4:18.09
 10 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          4:16.63    4:18.26 JO     
     1) Schmidt, Drew T 14              2) Sanchez, David T 13            
     3) Andrews III, Robbie G 13        4) Kilroy, Matthew J 14           
       30.08  1:02.44  1:33.71  2:08.76  2:38.94  3:11.33  3:43.50  4:18.26
 11 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 4:30.00    4:32.34 JO     
     1) Alizawi, Ali O 13               2) Hughes, Christopher L 14       
     3) Wang, Brandon Z 14              4) Haberman, Benjamin G 14        
       31.09  1:05.40  1:38.99  2:18.22  2:50.38  3:26.39  3:57.63  4:32.34
 12 Heartland Swimming Association  'B'               4:36.95    4:33.23 JO     
     1) Meza, Christian I 13            2) Covert, James M 13             
     3) Sinawi, Joshua R 13             4) Taquino, Colin R 13            
       31.49  1:07.10  1:40.71  2:16.85  2:47.21  3:23.46  3:57.24  4:33.23
 
Event 126  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:36.18     7/24/08 ICAC, ICAC                                 
         SDI: # 3:31.37     8/10/09 NCA, NCA                                   
                4:11.49  JO
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          3:47.68    3:44.63 JO     
     1) Tice, Aaron M 18                2) Yen, Tim Y 18                  
     3) Baer, Caleb T 18                4) Berman, Jeremy M 15            
       27.27    56.58  1:22.76  1:51.75  2:18.82  2:48.39  3:15.08  3:44.63
  2 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          3:42.82    3:47.26 JO     
     1) Nikolaev, Oleg 16               2) He, Joshua S 15                
     3) Gruwell, Ty F 16                4) Delaney, Dylan D 16            
       26.60    55.23  1:23.12  1:53.46  2:20.45  2:50.50  3:17.70  3:47.26
  3 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               3:57.14    3:48.13 JO     
     1) Paez, Cesar D 18                2) Williams, Scott S 18           
     3) Koupal, Miles J 16              4) Vargas, Mateo A 18             
       25.62    53.11  1:21.10  1:51.34  2:19.15  2:50.05  3:16.92  3:48.13
  4 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       3:47.55    3:48.73 JO     
     1) Souttere, Gavin F 16            2) Temple, Carlson D 16           
     3) Stoddard, Mitchell G 15         4) Hargrove, Chris J 18           
       27.89    57.80  1:26.88  1:58.06  2:25.01  2:54.65  3:20.44  3:48.73
  5 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 3:49.72    3:49.17 JO     
     1) Freeman, Joshua M 17            2) Leon, Stefan M 17              
     3) Smigal, Alexander J 15          4) Huynh, Tin D 17                
       27.67    57.51  1:25.18  1:56.98  2:24.43  2:54.28  3:20.54  3:49.17
  6 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               4:00.00    3:50.02 JO     
     1) Gaenzle, Nikolai G 17           2) Park, Andrew 15                
     3) Shi, Alexander 17               4) Marxer, Lukas E 16             
       27.10    56.91  1:26.01  1:57.18  2:23.89  2:54.26  3:20.78  3:50.02
  7 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         3:43.97    3:51.99 JO     
     1) Foster, Jonathan D 16           2) Damsky, Michael B 17           
     3) Rawers, Brady A 16              4) Machado, Marcelo R 16          
       27.53    58.15  1:26.47  1:57.14  2:24.20  2:54.94  3:22.31  3:51.99
  8 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           4:02.80    3:52.61 JO     
     1) Washabaugh, Seth P 15           2) Hail, Garrett A 16             
     3) Sebree, Sean T 15               4) Vargas, Oscar 15               
       28.42    58.44  1:26.46  1:56.16  2:24.23  2:55.69  3:23.04  3:52.61
  9 Blue Fins Swim Team  'A'                          3:57.43    3:52.98 JO     
     1) Alvidrez, Matthew D 16          2) Spitser, Jack P 18             
     3) Hultner, Noah B 18              4) Townsend, Vincent P 18         
       29.95  1:01.91  1:28.69  1:58.03  2:26.52  2:57.19  3:24.31  3:52.98
 10 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 3:57.98    3:54.32 JO     
     1) Steel, Aidan T 15               2) Smith, Ethan C 15              
     3) Mulder, Michael D 16            4) Kidd, Conner 15                
       27.96    59.82  1:27.17  1:56.40  2:24.50  2:55.09  3:22.75  3:54.32
 11 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         4:03.00    3:56.35 JO     
     1) DeLeon, Lorenzo D 16            2) Rump, George W 15              
     3) Palguta, Matthew S 15           4) Henry, Colten W 16             
       27.49    57.23  1:26.18  1:56.93  2:24.62  2:56.77  3:23.97  3:56.35
 12 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               3:57.00    3:58.28 JO     
     1) Kuhn, Brian T 16                2) Dickman, Austin T 15           
     3) Sanchez Jr., Alejandro 17       4) Bleichwehl, Benjamin T 18      
       28.60    59.59  1:28.81  1:59.99  2:28.68  2:59.50  3:27.52  3:58.28
 -- San Diego YMCA  'B'                               3:58.03   x4:18.73        
     1) Evans, Keith S 18               2) Harris, Kealan F 18            
     3) Bouris, Oscar F 15              4) Zimmerer, Louis D 16           
       29.24  1:00.72  1:31.44  2:06.46  2:39.22  3:15.68  3:46.12  4:18.73
 -- South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           4:09.91         DQ        
     1) Erickson, Cade L 16             2) Cuellar Andrade, Rafael 16     
     3) Soriano, Zedric H 16            4) Kramer, Kyle A 16              
       28.87  1:00.40  1:29.45  2:02.00  2:30.61  3:04.96                  
 
Event 127  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sclater, Jamie L          36 NCA                       NT     X35.60