Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/10/16 12:58 PM
                2016 SI SC Junior Olympics - 2/19/16 to 2/21/16                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 7:43.55        1995 BLUE FINS SWIM TEAM                        
         SDI: = 7:43.55        1995 BLUE FINS SWIM TEAM                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         7:49.18    7:51.90  
     1) Brooker, Anna C 14              2) Holmes, Caroline O 14          
     3) Taggart, Erin G 14              4) Turner, Lindsay N 14           
       26.73    55.96  1:26.29  1:56.27  2:23.78  2:53.54  3:24.22  3:55.36
     4:23.09  4:53.94  5:25.73  5:56.97  6:23.10  6:52.06  7:21.87  7:51.90
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         8:04.28    8:08.51  
     1) Natale, Julianna L 14           2) Kaur, Gurleen 14               
     3) Pham, Halan 14                  4) Fanta, Greta M 13              
       27.72    57.18  1:27.98  1:58.49  2:27.13  2:59.20  3:31.95  4:05.05
     4:31.24  5:01.50  5:33.10  6:04.54  6:33.27  7:04.90  7:37.12  8:08.51
  3 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 8:08.82    8:09.35  
     1) Schulze, Natalie A 13           2) Nguyen, Katie L 14             
     3) Whitaker, Mia J 14              4) Gharbaoui, Leanna M 14         
       28.51  1:00.79  1:33.44  2:05.21  2:33.58  3:04.55  3:35.75  4:06.76
     4:35.88  5:08.64  5:41.00  6:12.41  6:38.56  7:08.14  7:38.77  8:09.35
  4 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           8:08.24    8:12.44  
     1) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 13         2) Villa-Jimenez, Itzel 13        
     3) Davila, Pia P 13                4) Arzave, Juli 14                
       28.67  1:00.45  1:31.95  2:03.52  2:31.91  3:04.36  3:36.71  4:08.94
     4:37.36  5:08.98  5:42.66  6:15.49  6:42.13  7:11.67  7:42.47  8:12.44
  5 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          8:12.46    8:16.28  
     1) Dolphina, Jasira 13             2) Shields, Paige A 14            
     3) Woelkers, Megan E 13            4) Ren, Lindsey Y 14              
       28.51  1:00.08  1:30.82  2:08.45  2:36.01  3:07.14  3:39.22  4:10.70
     4:40.17  5:12.27  5:44.44  6:15.95  6:42.79  7:12.68  7:44.29  8:16.28
  6 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       8:12.94    8:20.03  
     1) Dion, Natalie R 14              2) Logsdon, Madison C 14          
     3) Moultrie, Taylor M 13           4) Curran, Isabelle J 13          
       29.46  1:00.96  1:33.02  2:04.90  2:33.54  3:05.77  3:40.09  4:13.49
     4:40.09  5:09.81  5:41.64  6:12.37  6:41.95  7:15.06  7:48.67  8:20.03
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               8:20.00    8:20.43  
     1) Collins, Cami 13                2) Cong, Charlotte R 13           
     3) Martinez, Isabella S 14         4) Marsh, Hannah T 14             
       28.17    59.82  1:31.27  2:03.02  2:31.77  3:04.01  3:38.54  4:13.03
     4:42.20  5:14.71  5:47.39  6:18.73  6:47.16  7:17.95  7:49.28  8:20.43
  8 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               8:31.11    8:35.98  
     1) Widener, Brandi J 13            2) Willett, Aurelia P 13          
     3) Coons, Kaitlyn M 14             4) Hall, Laney J 13               
       29.19  1:01.66  1:34.34  2:08.22  2:39.12  3:13.14  3:46.26  4:19.08
     4:49.34  5:24.05  5:59.57  6:34.21  7:01.78  7:32.51  8:03.45  8:35.98
  9 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           8:35.52    8:37.22  
     1) Estrada, Laura L 13             2) Santana de Valdez, Charlsie 13 
     3) Lopez, Alejandra J 13           4) Pangelinan, Brenna J 13        
       29.28  1:01.86  1:35.51  2:07.28  2:37.34  3:11.93  3:47.92  4:22.19
     4:51.75  5:23.95  5:57.84  6:37.83  7:00.51  7:31.88  8:04.95  8:37.22
 10 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club  'A'                  8:48.31    8:48.10  
     1) Straight, Sydney R 14           2) House, Courtney P 14           
     3) Aviotti, Michelle C 14          4) Gates, Krista L 14             
       30.87  1:05.33  1:40.97  2:15.64  2:45.26  3:18.90  3:52.79  4:25.66
     4:55.88  5:30.83  6:06.02  6:40.21  7:09.48  7:42.30  8:15.62  8:48.10
 -- Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          8:47.93   x9:04.94  
     1) Fitch, Anna E 14                2) Wetzel, Kate J 14              
     3) Becker, Sydeny V 14             4) Cilingir, Ceylin S 13          
       29.51  1:01.92  1:35.84  2:10.04  2:40.94  3:16.10  3:51.83  4:27.39
     4:58.89  5:33.35  6:07.66  6:40.73  6:58.43  7:49.99  8:27.89  9:04.94
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 5:11.43        1993 DANIELLE JOHNSTON, UNAT                    
         SDI: = 4:59.35        1980 TAMMY BRUCE, CVAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Paola I         12 SBA                  5:22.14    5:22.36  
       28.48    59.89  1:31.93  2:04.57  2:37.79  3:10.88  3:44.00  4:17.76
     4:50.67  5:22.36                                                      
  2 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD                  5:37.77    5:28.02  
       29.64  1:01.82  1:34.72  2:07.97  2:41.07  3:14.47  3:48.04  4:21.62
     4:55.16  5:28.02                                                      
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA                  5:38.75    5:30.60  
       29.75  1:02.19  1:35.59  2:08.82  2:42.27  3:15.67  3:49.72  4:24.10
     4:57.78  5:30.60                                                      
  4 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA                  5:32.88    5:34.11  
       29.62  1:01.65  1:34.69  2:08.13  2:41.95  3:16.00  3:50.34  4:25.00
     4:59.90  5:34.11                                                      
  5 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       11 CAST                 5:50.80    5:34.39  
       31.54  1:05.17  1:39.68  2:13.94  2:47.33  3:21.29  3:55.29  4:29.33
     5:03.04  5:34.39                                                      
  6 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD                  5:38.04    5:35.72  
       28.89  1:00.50  1:33.29  2:07.33  2:41.86  3:16.72  3:51.66  4:26.99
     5:02.10  5:35.72                                                      
  7 Lora, Mirsha              11 SBA                  5:40.13    5:35.93  
       30.50  1:03.75  1:37.86  2:12.46  2:47.03  3:21.80  3:56.29  4:30.36
     5:04.42  5:35.93                                                      
  8 Parsons, Jamie L          12 SBA                  5:39.75    5:36.09  
       30.09  1:03.01  1:36.97  2:11.15  2:45.26  3:19.25  3:53.16  4:28.24
     5:03.14  5:36.09                                                      
  9 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                  5:40.07    5:39.50  
       30.11  1:03.46  1:37.56  2:12.17  2:46.73  3:21.97  3:57.03  4:32.04
     5:06.51  5:39.50                                                      
 10 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ                  5:36.37    5:39.98  
       29.29  1:01.53  1:35.11  2:09.83  2:45.23  3:21.56  3:56.93  4:32.50
     5:06.87  5:39.98                                                      
 11 Brecht, Natalie R         12 PS                   5:53.70    5:41.42  
       32.29  1:07.48  1:42.53  2:17.37  2:52.16  3:26.47  4:00.76  4:34.73
     5:08.90  5:41.42                                                      
 12 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD                  5:52.65    5:43.12  
       31.99  1:06.78  1:41.47  2:15.96  2:50.56  3:25.46  4:00.61  4:35.64
     5:10.30  5:43.12                                                      
 13 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS                   5:47.62    5:44.15  
       31.25  1:04.72  1:38.73  2:13.62  2:48.72  3:23.63  3:59.24  4:34.87
     5:10.53  5:44.15                                                      
 14 Gidley, Erin A            12 SBA                  5:56.90    5:45.72  
       29.62  1:01.97  1:35.70  2:11.06  2:46.93  3:23.25  3:59.75  4:35.90
     5:10.95  5:45.72                                                      
 15 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD                  5:45.84    5:47.64  
       30.02  1:03.53  1:37.91  2:13.57  2:49.07  3:24.99  4:01.68  4:37.22
     5:13.21  5:47.64                                                      
 16 Schmidt, Revere D         11 RSD                  5:50.77    5:48.43  
       30.84  1:04.64  1:39.38  2:15.40  2:51.32  3:27.19  4:02.92  4:38.59
     5:14.25  5:48.43                                                      
 17 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD                  5:52.28    5:48.93  
       32.36  1:07.05  1:42.46  2:18.12  2:53.38  3:29.12  4:04.41  4:40.23
     5:15.39  5:48.93                                                      
 18 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA                  5:53.79    5:49.51  
       31.43  1:06.83  1:42.80  2:19.01  2:54.26  3:29.96  4:05.11  4:40.47
     5:15.67  5:49.51                                                      
 19 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA                  5:59.30    5:51.50  
       31.58  1:06.03  1:41.16  2:16.37  2:52.10  3:27.84  4:04.39  4:40.84
     5:17.04  5:51.50                                                      
 20 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD                  5:53.11    5:51.82  
       31.91  1:07.04  1:42.93  2:18.98  2:55.04  3:30.59  4:06.29  4:42.37
     5:18.02  5:51.82                                                      
 21 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA                  5:59.83    5:52.28  
       31.34  1:06.46  1:42.90  2:19.25  2:55.85  3:31.83  4:07.29  4:43.34
     5:18.91  5:52.28                                                      
 22 Hackman, Dani R           12 NCA                  6:00.40    5:56.92  
       30.70  1:06.39  1:42.66  2:18.86  2:54.35  3:30.78  4:08.83  4:45.91
     5:22.62  5:56.92                                                      
 23 Faulstich, Claire E       12 NCA                  5:55.21    5:57.30  
       30.84  1:05.94  1:41.35  2:18.01  2:54.69  3:31.46  4:07.99  4:44.72
     5:21.72  5:57.30                                                      
 24 Simonelli, Pearl P        12 CAST                 5:59.17    5:58.59  
       31.34  1:06.69  1:43.16  2:20.12  2:56.65  3:33.09  4:09.83  4:47.29
     5:24.53  5:58.59                                                      
 25 Lee, Yealin               11 SBA                  5:59.15    5:59.51  
       30.72  1:05.75  1:41.95  2:18.88  2:55.80  3:33.02  4:10.79  4:48.04
     5:24.90  5:59.51                                                      
 -- Yoo, Samantha A           12 NCA                  5:57.97   x6:00.78  
       31.23  1:06.40  1:42.39  2:19.21  2:55.74  3:32.55  4:09.56  4:47.52
     5:24.76  6:00.78                                                      
 -- Dickman, Madison M        12 HSA                  5:55.09   x6:07.61  
       30.88  1:05.42  1:41.44  2:18.88  2:57.13  3:35.55  4:14.09  4:52.15
     5:30.43  6:07.61                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 10:00.01        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, BFST                     
         SDI: =  9:58.09        2003 MARY BETH FRANCIS, UNAT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arzave, Juli              14 SBA                 10:16.60   10:21.01  
       27.48    57.52  1:28.22  1:58.87  2:29.87  3:01.13  3:32.26  4:03.72
     4:35.05  5:06.60  5:38.10  6:09.72  6:41.47  7:12.80  7:44.59  8:16.18
     8:47.64  9:18.96  9:50.76 10:21.01                                    
  2 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA                 10:56.80   10:31.24  
       28.49    59.70  1:31.54  2:03.48  2:35.39  3:07.43  3:39.55  4:11.59
     4:43.74  5:15.77  5:47.34  6:19.01  6:50.80  7:22.98  7:54.39  8:25.83
     8:57.49  9:29.40 10:00.81 10:31.24                                    
  3 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA                 10:53.02   10:34.06  
       28.78  1:00.31  1:32.29  2:04.24  2:36.43  3:08.23  3:40.17  4:12.13
     4:44.13  5:16.50  5:48.28  6:20.16  6:51.91  7:23.63  7:55.64  8:27.20
     8:59.32  9:30.93 10:03.25 10:34.06                                    
  4 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC                 10:35.85   10:38.01  
       29.01  1:00.23  1:32.34  2:04.46  2:36.47  3:08.27  3:40.13  4:12.08
     4:44.01  5:16.24  5:48.57  6:20.56  6:52.77  7:25.15  7:57.41  8:30.25
     9:02.91  9:35.08 10:06.86 10:38.01                                    
  5 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    14 SBA                 11:08.42   10:48.69  
       29.48  1:01.43  1:33.62  2:06.03  2:38.43  3:10.85  3:43.55  4:16.31
     4:48.91  5:21.63  5:54.59  6:27.23  7:00.10  7:33.16  8:06.07  8:38.91
     9:11.63  9:44.38 10:16.64 10:48.69                                    
  6 Pham, Halan               14 NCA                 10:52.50   10:50.80  
       28.93  1:00.53  1:32.67  2:05.31  2:38.10  3:11.29  3:44.25  4:16.77
     4:49.75  5:22.78  5:55.77  6:28.91  7:01.66  7:34.74  8:07.68  8:40.55
     9:13.79  9:46.79 10:19.36 10:50.80                                    
  7 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA                 11:08.35   10:51.90  
       29.21  1:01.02  1:33.45  2:05.59  2:38.33  3:10.87  3:43.86  4:17.10
     4:49.85  5:22.72  5:55.54  6:28.67  7:01.71  7:34.86  8:08.10  8:41.05
     9:13.80  9:47.14 10:19.72 10:51.90                                    
  8 Holmes, Caroline O        14 NCA                 11:16.12   10:59.42  
       29.51  1:02.18  1:35.53  2:08.49  2:41.43  3:14.12  3:46.80  4:19.47
     4:52.30  5:25.40  5:58.77  6:32.30  7:05.94  7:39.56  8:13.43  8:47.09
     9:20.56  9:54.00 10:27.34 10:59.42                                    
  9 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA                 11:02.61   11:03.10  
       29.63  1:02.29  1:35.56  2:08.86  2:42.41  3:15.55  3:48.45  4:21.81
     4:55.70  5:29.38  6:02.54  6:35.97  7:09.44  7:43.37  8:17.50  8:50.70
     9:24.19  9:57.32 10:30.40 11:03.10                                    
 10 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA                 11:28.55   11:10.45  
       30.07  1:03.02  1:36.43  2:10.06  2:43.38  3:16.98  3:50.50  4:24.14
     4:57.73  5:31.58  6:05.78  6:39.70  7:14.00  7:47.87  8:21.84  8:55.94
     9:29.96 10:04.08 10:37.83 11:10.45                                    
 11 Gates, Krista L           14 ICAC                11:16.44   11:13.97  
       30.48  1:03.36  1:36.68  2:09.93  2:43.21  3:16.96  3:50.28  4:24.36
     4:58.85  5:32.93  6:06.76  6:41.04  7:15.84  7:50.19  8:24.25  8:57.74
     9:32.01 10:06.56 10:40.73 11:13.97                                    
 12 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      13 SBA                 11:30.85   11:16.31  
       30.06  1:02.85  1:36.80  2:10.81  2:44.69  3:18.54  3:52.36  4:26.27
     5:00.27  5:34.34  6:08.44  6:42.89  7:17.55  7:52.25  8:26.57  9:00.81
     9:36.05 10:10.10 10:43.64 11:16.31                                    
 13 Davila, Pia P             13 SBA                 11:22.65   11:17.60  
       29.82  1:02.80  1:36.51  2:10.28  2:43.68  3:17.74  3:52.09  4:26.44
     5:00.84  5:35.57  6:09.80  6:44.34  7:19.32  7:54.42  8:28.12  9:02.61
     9:37.20 10:10.99 10:45.03 11:17.60                                    
 14 Schulze, Natalie A        13 PS                  10:43.35   11:26.81  
       29.00  1:01.65  1:34.99  2:08.38  2:41.77  3:15.28  3:49.30  4:23.17
     4:56.84  5:30.93  6:05.07  6:39.53  7:13.82  7:50.13  8:26.75  9:03.10
     9:39.31 10:15.64 10:51.80 11:26.81                                    
 -- Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST                10:20.86L x12:22.68  
       32.45  1:08.98  1:45.50  2:21.34  2:58.44  3:34.58  4:11.57  4:48.35
     5:25.47  6:03.10  6:41.16  7:19.29  7:57.54  8:35.79  9:14.45  9:51.97
    10:29.95 11:08.24 11:46.26 12:22.68                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.51     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:05.51        2015 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                   1:13.85    1:10.67  
       32.51  1:10.67                                                      
  2 Lee, Elizabeth D          10 ICAC                 1:13.33    1:11.38  
       33.42  1:11.38                                                      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                  1:11.46    1:11.47  
       33.27  1:11.47                                                      
  4 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                 1:13.41    1:13.15  
       32.79  1:13.15                                                      
  5 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                  1:14.29    1:13.80  
       34.12  1:13.80                                                      
  6 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                  1:15.43    1:13.94  
       33.51  1:13.94                                                      
  7 Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                 1:14.73    1:14.03  
       33.95  1:14.03                                                      
  8 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                  1:17.23    1:16.42  
       35.07  1:16.42                                                      
B - Final
  9 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                  1:19.52    1:18.74  
       37.35  1:18.74                                                      
 10 Amos, Brooke A            10 MRA                  1:19.72    1:20.74  
       37.93  1:20.74                                                      
 11 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA                  1:21.22    1:20.92  
       38.30  1:20.92                                                      
 12 Harkins, Carmela D        10 NCA                  1:22.79    1:21.61  
       37.99  1:21.61                                                      
 13 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC                  1:25.30    1:21.76  
       37.52  1:21.76                                                      
 14 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST                 1:22.25    1:21.81  
       36.68  1:21.81                                                      
 15 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA                  1:20.83    1:22.48  
       37.64  1:22.48                                                      
 16 Naval, Victoria D          9 SBA                  1:21.48    1:23.10  
       38.38  1:23.10                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.51     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:05.51        2015 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                  1:13.65    1:11.46  
       33.03  1:11.46                                                      
  2 Lee, Elizabeth D          10 ICAC                 1:12.77    1:13.33  
       33.72  1:13.33                                                      
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                 1:11.32    1:13.41  
       32.74  1:13.41                                                      
  4 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                   1:11.38    1:13.85  
       32.40  1:13.85                                                      
  5 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                  1:14.15    1:14.29  
       34.22  1:14.29                                                      
  6 Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                 1:17.35    1:14.73  
       34.04  1:14.73                                                      
  7 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                  1:14.52    1:15.43  
       33.27  1:15.43                                                      
  8 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                  1:15.78    1:17.23  
       34.71  1:17.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                  1:19.40    1:19.52  
       36.81  1:19.52                                                      
 10 Amos, Brooke A            10 MRA                  1:22.43    1:19.72  
       37.57  1:19.72                                                      
 11 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA                  1:20.43    1:20.83  
       36.63  1:20.83                                                      
 12 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA                  1:22.90    1:21.22  
       38.37  1:21.22                                                      
 13 Naval, Victoria D          9 SBA                  1:22.41    1:21.48  
       37.44  1:21.48                                                      
 14 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST                 1:22.71    1:22.25  
       36.04  1:22.25                                                      
 15 Harkins, Carmela D        10 NCA                  1:21.39    1:22.79  
       38.10  1:22.79                                                      
 16 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC                  1:22.71    1:25.30  
       39.00  1:25.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Haebin              10 SBA                  1:21.65    1:25.48  
       40.51  1:25.48                                                      
 18 Rousseau, Eva C           10 UNAT                 1:23.02    1:26.38  
       38.44  1:26.38                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:00.39        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                       
         SDI: = 1:00.17        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 UNAT                 1:03.42    1:01.75  
       27.71  1:01.75                                                      
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                  1:03.43    1:02.70  
       29.10  1:02.70                                                      
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                  1:03.93    1:03.84  
       30.18  1:03.84                                                      
  4 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                   1:06.78    1:04.87  
       30.20  1:04.87                                                      
  5 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                   1:06.59    1:05.60  
       30.79  1:05.60                                                      
  6 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                 1:06.27    1:05.66  
       30.24  1:05.66                                                      
  7 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA                  1:06.67    1:06.62  
       31.83  1:06.62                                                      
  8 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                  1:06.41    1:06.64  
       30.84  1:06.64                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                  1:07.32    1:05.80  
       30.20  1:05.80                                                      
 10 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                  1:07.46    1:06.82  
       31.19  1:06.82                                                      
 11 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                  1:07.17    1:07.46  
       31.37  1:07.46                                                      
 12 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                  1:08.18    1:07.58  
       30.69  1:07.58                                                      
 13 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                  1:08.48    1:08.28  
       31.93  1:08.28                                                      
 14 Diep, Allyson K           12 PS                   1:07.76    1:08.39  
       31.56  1:08.39                                                      
 15 Norris, Olivia M          12 RSD                  1:09.27    1:09.21  
       30.83  1:09.21                                                      
 16 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA                  1:09.41    1:09.94  
       32.56  1:09.94                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:00.39        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                       
         SDI: = 1:00.17        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 UNAT                 1:06.63    1:03.42  
       28.98  1:03.42                                                      
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                  1:02.55    1:03.43  
       29.68  1:03.43                                                      
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                  1:06.39    1:03.93  
       29.94  1:03.93                                                      
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                 1:07.35    1:06.27  
       30.45  1:06.27                                                      
  5 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                  1:07.05    1:06.41  
       30.24  1:06.41                                                      
  6 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                   1:05.91    1:06.59  
       30.31  1:06.59                                                      
  7 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA                  1:08.39    1:06.67  
       31.38  1:06.67                                                      
  8 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                   1:06.68    1:06.78  
       31.17  1:06.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                  1:08.44    1:07.17  
       30.96  1:07.17                                                      
 10 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                  1:09.51    1:07.32  
       30.47  1:07.32                                                      
 11 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                  1:07.12    1:07.46  
       31.15  1:07.46                                                      
 12 Diep, Allyson K           12 PS                   1:06.90    1:07.76  
       30.79  1:07.76                                                      
 13 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                  1:09.14    1:08.18  
       31.08  1:08.18                                                      
 14 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                  1:09.43    1:08.48  
       31.38  1:08.48                                                      
 15 Norris, Olivia M          12 RSD                  1:11.60    1:09.27  
       30.72  1:09.27                                                      
 16 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA                  1:10.39    1:09.41  
       31.68  1:09.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       11 CAST                 1:11.20    1:09.62  
       32.38  1:09.62                                                      
 18 Faulstich, Claire E       12 NCA                  1:11.66    1:10.05  
       32.14  1:10.05                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD                  1:10.91    1:10.47  
       32.49  1:10.47                                                      
 20 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA                  1:11.15    1:10.58  
       32.95  1:10.58                                                      
 21 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA                  1:12.46    1:12.43  
       33.20  1:12.43                                                      
 22 Vega, Ali C               12 PS                   1:12.02    1:13.35  
       33.67  1:13.35                                                      
 23 Hackman, Dani R           12 NCA                  1:11.75    1:14.58  
       35.45  1:14.58                                                      
 24 Ouyang, Olivia L          12 NCA                  1:09.95    1:14.85  
       33.53  1:14.85                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:21.69        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 4:12.31        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arzave, Juli              14 SBA                  4:47.96    4:35.68  
       28.79  1:01.79  1:37.15  2:12.70  2:53.42  3:34.87  4:05.93  4:35.68
  2 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA                  4:41.35    4:36.66  
       29.23  1:03.49  1:40.53  2:16.51  2:55.95  3:34.81  4:06.48  4:36.66
  3 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 4:47.07    4:41.22  
       29.42  1:03.52  1:39.95  2:15.54  2:56.40  3:37.59  4:09.65  4:41.22
  4 Ryan, Sophia J            13 NCA                  4:49.53    4:42.19  
       30.95  1:05.63  1:42.93  2:19.24  2:58.37  3:38.85  4:11.47  4:42.19
  5 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC                  4:44.24    4:43.36  
       31.05  1:05.22  1:41.30  2:15.92  2:58.07  3:40.04  4:12.44  4:43.36
  6 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS                   4:48.92    4:44.64  
       30.86  1:05.86  1:41.76  2:17.42  2:58.73  3:40.36  4:13.32  4:44.64
  7 Martinez, Isabella S      14 PAC                  4:46.08    4:49.19  
       30.85  1:06.36  1:45.28  2:23.46  3:02.80  3:42.33  4:16.52  4:49.19
  8 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                  4:47.53    5:07.68  
       32.33  1:08.98  1:47.92  2:26.61  3:11.86  3:56.71  4:32.35  5:07.68
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:21.69        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 4:12.31        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA                  4:41.45    4:41.35  
       28.89  1:02.50  1:39.97  2:16.65  2:56.65  3:36.33  4:09.47  4:41.35
  2 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC                  4:47.57    4:44.24  
       30.17  1:04.71  1:40.62  2:16.65  2:57.89  3:40.63  4:12.60  4:44.24
  3 Martinez, Isabella S      14 PAC                  4:53.35    4:46.08  
       30.16  1:04.10  1:43.15  2:21.31  3:00.85  3:40.76  4:14.27  4:46.08
  4 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 4:48.87    4:47.07  
       29.98  1:03.90  1:39.66  2:16.46  2:58.73  3:42.67  4:15.19  4:47.07
  5 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                  4:50.68    4:47.53  
       29.72  1:04.49  1:42.18  2:18.63  3:01.57  3:43.80  4:16.52  4:47.53
  6 Arzave, Juli              14 SBA                  4:38.29    4:47.96  
       29.59  1:03.80  1:41.10  2:17.52  3:00.09  3:44.12  4:16.42  4:47.96
  7 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS                   4:40.63    4:48.92  
       31.91  1:07.72  1:44.26  2:20.46  3:02.32  3:44.14  4:18.01  4:48.92
  8 Ryan, Sophia J            13 NCA                  4:51.52    4:49.53  
       30.74  1:05.69  1:43.79  2:20.98  3:01.66  3:44.40  4:17.36  4:49.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pham, Halan               14 NCA                  4:53.43    4:53.22  
       28.44  1:01.48  1:38.05  2:14.53  3:00.61  3:47.82  4:21.37  4:53.22
 10 Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA                  4:55.79    4:53.56  
       30.99  1:06.05  1:43.49  2:19.81  3:02.87  3:46.43  4:20.24  4:53.56
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA                  4:57.01    4:54.36  
       30.38  1:05.56  1:42.66  2:18.80  3:02.74  3:46.63  4:20.82  4:54.36
 12 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      13 SBA                  5:01.15    4:54.61  
       31.01  1:06.83  1:45.66  2:23.57  3:06.66  3:49.48  4:22.87  4:54.61
 13 Holmes, Caroline O        14 NCA                  4:54.69    4:55.19  
       30.61  1:04.83  1:42.07  2:18.97  3:03.86  3:49.79  4:23.23  4:55.19
 14 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    14 SBA                  5:04.68    4:56.22  
       31.09  1:06.31  1:43.38  2:19.97  3:04.51  3:49.48  4:23.15  4:56.22
 15 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA                  4:58.11    4:57.40  
       31.07  1:07.81  1:43.86  2:19.15  3:02.78  3:48.25  4:22.77  4:57.40
 16 Davila, Pia P             13 SBA                  5:07.65    4:57.58  
       31.28  1:07.77  1:46.44  2:23.33  3:08.15  3:52.19  4:25.46  4:57.58
 17 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA                  4:57.82    4:58.21  
       30.19  1:04.86  1:43.27  2:20.94  3:06.51  3:52.31  4:25.83  4:58.21
 18 Hupfeld, Midori K         14 NCA                  5:02.85    4:59.83  
       30.44  1:06.15  1:43.78  2:20.76  3:05.25  3:50.29  4:26.20  4:59.83
 19 Straight, Sydney R        14 ICAC                 5:53.69L   5:01.46  
       32.26  1:08.97  1:47.61  2:25.87  3:09.81  3:53.04  4:27.78  5:01.46
 20 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA                  4:56.18    5:03.25  
       32.13  1:08.96  1:48.94  2:26.69  3:09.64  3:52.68  4:29.03  5:03.25
 21 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA                  5:57.95L   5:12.20  
       31.89  1:09.73  1:48.38  2:26.51  3:14.42  4:02.46  4:37.65  5:12.20
 22 Lopez, Alejandra J        13 SBA                  5:07.56    5:13.02  
       30.74  1:06.67  1:47.96  2:28.46  3:13.20  3:59.29  4:36.77  5:13.02
 23 Estrada, Laura L          13 SBA                  5:57.85L   5:21.01  
       32.46  1:10.61  1:53.98  2:37.30  3:23.51  4:11.33  4:47.11  5:21.01
 -- Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA                  4:50.70         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:07.88        1978 TAMMY BRUCE, CVAA                          
         SDI: = 2:05.24        2015 PAOLA CASTILLIO, SBA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Elizabeth D          10 ICAC                 2:16.14    2:13.50  
       32.03  1:05.65  1:40.11  2:13.50                                    
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                   2:16.86    2:15.70  
       31.39  1:05.62  1:41.44  2:15.70                                    
  3 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                  2:18.43    2:17.59  
       31.91  1:07.29  1:42.82  2:17.59                                    
  4 Morgan, Chloe N           10 MRA                  2:16.44    2:18.33  
       32.11  1:07.70  1:43.49  2:18.33                                    
  5 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                  2:21.33    2:18.99  
       32.71  1:09.21  1:44.75  2:18.99                                    
  6 Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                   2:25.33    2:24.10  
       33.35  1:09.90  1:47.38  2:24.10                                    
  7 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                  2:24.81    2:26.88  
       32.98  1:10.41  1:46.33  2:26.88                                    
 -- Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                  2:17.17         DQ  
       32.96  1:08.75  1:45.09       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                  2:26.09    2:22.10  
       33.43  1:09.52  1:46.52  2:22.10                                    
 10 Mowad, Marin J            10 CNSA                 2:29.27    2:27.52  
       33.57  1:10.55  1:49.23  2:27.52                                    
 11 Douglas, Allie C          10 NCA                  2:29.81    2:29.64  
       34.63  1:12.81  1:51.60  2:29.64                                    
 12 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA                  2:33.33    2:33.18  
       35.30  1:13.51  1:53.90  2:33.18                                    
 13 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC                  2:34.16    2:35.18  
       37.15  1:17.58  1:56.88  2:35.18                                    
 14 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC                  2:34.69    2:37.00  
       35.45  1:16.48  1:58.28  2:37.00                                    
 15 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA                  2:39.57    2:37.78  
       35.39  1:14.99  1:56.86  2:37.78                                    
 16 Willett, Adelina D        10 HSA                  2:38.48    2:38.10  
       36.23  1:16.74  1:58.52  2:38.10                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:07.88        1978 TAMMY BRUCE, CVAA                          
         SDI: = 2:05.24        2015 PAOLA CASTILLIO, SBA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Elizabeth D          10 ICAC                 2:14.99    2:16.14  
       33.05  1:07.56  1:42.30  2:16.14                                    
  2 Morgan, Chloe N           10 MRA                  2:19.67    2:16.44  
       30.68  1:06.09  1:41.88  2:16.44                                    
  3 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                   2:12.73    2:16.86  
       31.16  1:05.97  1:41.96  2:16.86                                    
  4 Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                  2:26.25    2:17.17  
       31.72  1:07.00  1:43.32  2:17.17                                    
  5 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                  2:18.06    2:18.43  
       32.01  1:07.10  1:43.27  2:18.43                                    
  6 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                  2:22.02    2:21.33  
       31.93  1:07.99  1:44.94  2:21.33                                    
  7 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                  2:25.90    2:24.81  
       32.46  1:09.41  1:47.14  2:24.81                                    
  8 Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                   2:24.54    2:25.33  
       33.58  1:10.19  1:48.19  2:25.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                  2:26.95    2:26.09  
       34.83  1:12.86  1:49.82  2:26.09                                    
 10 Mowad, Marin J            10 CNSA                 2:35.76    2:29.27  
       32.42  1:10.51  1:50.86  2:29.27                                    
 11 Douglas, Allie C          10 NCA                  2:32.70    2:29.81  
       34.12  1:11.31  1:51.34  2:29.81                                    
 12 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA                  2:35.05    2:33.33  
       34.85  1:13.39  1:53.98  2:33.33                                    
 13 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC                  2:39.87    2:34.16  
       34.43  1:14.05  1:55.75  2:34.16                                    
 14 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC                  2:35.74    2:34.69  
       35.04  1:14.43  1:56.30  2:34.69                                    
 15 Willett, Adelina D        10 HSA                  2:40.13    2:38.48  
       36.22  1:17.22  1:58.19  2:38.48                                    
 16 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA                  2:36.80    2:39.57  
       34.77  1:14.82  1:58.00  2:39.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raskin, Ella F            10 PS                   2:36.59    2:39.74  
       36.98  1:17.98  1:59.28  2:39.74                                    
 18 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  10 SBA                  2:40.17    2:41.13  
       37.40  1:18.46  2:00.68  2:41.13                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:57.10        2006 ANDREA BASARABA, NCA                       
         SDI: = 1:54.46        1980 TAMMY BRUCE, CVAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castillo, Paola I         12 SBA                  2:01.10    1:59.21  
       27.37    57.34  1:28.49  1:59.21                                    
  2 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD                  2:04.78    2:01.57  
       28.69    59.37  1:30.87  2:01.57                                    
  3 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS                   2:05.18    2:01.86  
       28.04    58.78  1:30.22  2:01.86                                    
  4 Huang, Katherine M        12 NCA                  2:05.32    2:03.15  
       28.68    59.73  1:31.98  2:03.15                                    
  5 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA                  2:05.10    2:04.14  
       28.63    59.61  1:31.99  2:04.14                                    
  6 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD                  2:06.63    2:05.59  
       28.64  1:00.11  1:32.90  2:05.59                                    
  7 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ                  2:03.96    2:05.80  
       29.15  1:01.45  1:34.28  2:05.80                                    
  8 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA                  2:05.75    2:06.53  
       29.53  1:01.65  1:34.48  2:06.53                                    
B - Final
  9 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                   2:08.11    2:05.38  
       29.31  1:00.82  1:33.53  2:05.38                                    
 10 Lora, Mirsha              11 SBA                  2:08.95    2:06.26  
       29.42  1:01.40  1:34.22  2:06.26                                    
 11 Gidley, Erin A            12 SBA                  2:10.32    2:08.09  
       29.26  1:01.66  1:35.25  2:08.09                                    
 12 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA                 2:11.11    2:10.26  
       28.50  1:01.48  1:35.92  2:10.26                                    
 13 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS                   2:11.52    2:10.51  
       30.83  1:04.48  1:37.81  2:10.51                                    
 14 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD                  2:10.67    2:10.61  
       30.27  1:03.58  1:37.40  2:10.61                                    
 15 Diep, Allyson K           12 PS                   2:08.57    2:11.39  
       29.50  1:02.56  1:37.28  2:11.39                                    
 16 Brecht, Natalie R         12 PS                   2:12.91    2:12.50  
       30.40  1:04.09  1:39.07  2:12.50                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:57.10        2006 ANDREA BASARABA, NCA                       
         SDI: = 1:54.46        1980 TAMMY BRUCE, CVAA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castillo, Paola I         12 SBA                  1:59.55    2:01.10  
       27.48    58.07  1:29.92  2:01.10                                    
  2 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ                  2:03.75    2:03.96  
       28.08    59.31  1:32.01  2:03.96                                    
  3 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD                  2:07.27    2:04.78  
       28.83  1:00.28  1:32.92  2:04.78                                    
  4 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA                  2:05.61    2:05.10  
       29.00  1:00.57  1:33.00  2:05.10                                    
  5 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS                   2:06.91    2:05.18  
       28.24    59.88  1:32.73  2:05.18                                    
  6 Huang, Katherine M        12 NCA                  2:04.96    2:05.32  
       28.05    59.69  1:32.71  2:05.32                                    
  7 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA                  2:06.84    2:05.75  
       29.26  1:01.24  1:34.17  2:05.75                                    
  8 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD                  2:07.44    2:06.63  
       28.29  1:00.22  1:33.69  2:06.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                   2:11.61    2:08.11  
       29.85  1:02.20  1:35.10  2:08.11                                    
 10 Parsons, Jamie L          12 SBA                  2:07.49    2:08.19  
       28.83  1:00.94  1:34.61  2:08.19                                    
 11 Diep, Allyson K           12 PS                   2:07.95    2:08.57  
       29.08  1:01.53  1:34.99  2:08.57                                    
 12 Lora, Mirsha              11 SBA                  2:09.60    2:08.95  
       29.62  1:01.52  1:35.47  2:08.95                                    
 13 Gidley, Erin A            12 SBA                  2:14.06    2:10.32  
       29.10  1:01.44  1:35.88  2:10.32                                    
 14 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD                  2:13.66    2:10.67  
       29.33  1:02.27  1:37.17  2:10.67                                    
 15 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA                 2:15.53    2:11.11  
       29.73  1:03.34  1:37.64  2:11.11                                    
 16 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS                   2:15.44    2:11.52  
       30.26  1:03.51  1:37.89  2:11.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brecht, Natalie R         12 PS                   2:15.94    2:12.91  
       30.40  1:04.23  1:38.69  2:12.91                                    
 18 Schmidt, Revere D         11 RSD                  2:15.54    2:13.30  
       29.98  1:03.20  1:38.06  2:13.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Norris, Olivia M          12 RSD                  2:14.93    2:13.33  
       31.04  1:03.82  1:38.67  2:13.33                                    
 20 Gonzales, Camryn E        12 CAST                 2:17.00    2:13.57  
       30.49  1:04.29  1:38.84  2:13.57                                    
 21 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD                  2:16.63    2:14.40  
       31.15  1:06.46  1:41.37  2:14.40                                    
 22 Proulx, McKayla K         12 NCA                  2:16.00    2:14.78  
       30.95  1:05.69  1:40.64  2:14.78                                    
 23 Han, Aimee                12 PAC                  2:15.53    2:15.62  
       31.35  1:05.48  1:40.63  2:15.62                                    
 24 Cosgrove, Abby G          12 RSD                  2:16.42    2:15.66  
       32.13  1:06.86  1:41.73  2:15.66                                    
 25 Yang, Amanda              12 NCA                  2:16.92    2:15.83  
       31.80  1:06.33  1:42.04  2:15.83                                    
 26 Hackman, Dani R           12 NCA                  2:14.64    2:15.93  
       30.68  1:05.32  1:41.54  2:15.93                                    
 27 Prado, Annika I           12 HSA                  2:32.71L   2:16.45  
       32.75  1:07.70  1:42.91  2:16.45                                    
 28 Yoo, Samantha A           12 NCA                  2:16.21    2:16.85  
       31.01  1:04.94  1:41.15  2:16.85                                    
 29 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA                  2:16.44    2:16.99  
       30.92  1:05.74  1:41.67  2:16.99                                    
 30 Gan, Jessie               12 PS                   2:16.13    2:17.32  
       31.45  1:06.05  1:41.97  2:17.32                                    
 31 Seto, Vickie              12 NCA                  2:16.74    2:18.65  
       31.36  1:06.86  1:43.03  2:18.65                                    
 32 Dickman, Madison M        12 HSA                  2:14.59    2:19.07  
       30.87  1:05.62  1:42.58  2:19.07                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:51.22        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, BFST                      
         SDI: = 1:49.25        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, CIF                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA                  1:58.38    1:54.01  
       25.89    54.35  1:24.21  1:54.01                                    
  2 Arzave, Juli              14 SBA                  1:58.63    1:55.10  
       26.77    55.48  1:25.75  1:55.10                                    
  3 Hall, Laney J             13 HSA                  1:57.67    1:55.98  
       27.68    56.54  1:26.10  1:55.98                                    
  4 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA                  1:59.64    1:56.14  
       26.84    56.31  1:26.18  1:56.14                                    
  5 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD                  2:00.29    1:59.80  
       27.28    57.16  1:28.54  1:59.80                                    
  6 Pham, Halan               14 NCA                  2:00.36    2:01.39  
       27.55    58.02  1:29.66  2:01.39                                    
  7 Peterson, Morgan I        14 NCA                  1:58.19    2:02.45  
       27.11    57.35  1:29.59  2:02.45                                    
  8 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 2:00.57    2:05.84  
       27.95  1:00.21  1:32.82  2:05.84                                    
B - Final
  9 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                  2:02.31    2:01.10  
       28.44    59.61  1:31.46  2:01.10                                    
 10 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC                  2:02.14    2:01.14  
       28.66    59.47  1:30.94  2:01.14                                    
 11 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      13 SBA                  2:03.33    2:02.13  
       28.56    59.32  1:30.93  2:02.13                                    
 12 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD                  2:03.35    2:02.40  
       28.14    59.07  1:30.90  2:02.40                                    
 13 Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA                  2:03.34    2:02.76  
       28.77    59.90  1:31.64  2:02.76                                    
 14 Chou, Evelyn              14 NCA                  2:02.44    2:03.00  
       28.48    59.48  1:31.32  2:03.00                                    
 15 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA                 2:03.55    2:04.87  
       28.81  1:00.76  1:33.66  2:04.87                                    
 16 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD                  2:03.99    2:05.84  
       29.24  1:00.60  1:32.87  2:05.84                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:51.22        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, BFST                      
         SDI: = 1:49.25        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, CIF                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Laney J             13 HSA                  1:56.12    1:57.67  
       28.57    59.33  1:27.42  1:57.67                                    
  2 Peterson, Morgan I        14 NCA                  2:02.45    1:58.19  
       27.25    57.44  1:28.41  1:58.19                                    
  3 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA                  1:53.66    1:58.38  
       26.79    56.28  1:27.67  1:58.38                                    
  4 Arzave, Juli              14 SBA                  1:54.90    1:58.63  
       27.24    56.95  1:27.97  1:58.63                                    
  5 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA                  1:57.37    1:59.64  
       27.34    57.54  1:28.86  1:59.64                                    
  6 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD                  2:00.27    2:00.29  
       27.80    58.64  1:29.70  2:00.29                                    
  7 Pham, Halan               14 NCA                  2:01.75    2:00.36  
       28.04    58.76  1:29.93  2:00.36                                    
  8 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 1:57.07    2:00.57  
       27.49    57.83  1:29.26  2:00.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC                  2:02.10    2:02.14  
       28.59    59.57  1:31.07  2:02.14                                    
 10 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                  2:02.35    2:02.31  
       28.39    59.75  1:31.70  2:02.31                                    
 11 Chou, Evelyn              14 NCA                  2:02.46    2:02.44  
       28.62    59.76  1:31.34  2:02.44                                    
 12 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      13 SBA                  2:03.91    2:03.33  
       28.84  1:00.22  1:31.90  2:03.33                                    
 13 Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA                  2:01.17    2:03.34  
       28.67    59.90  1:31.94  2:03.34                                    
 14 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD                  2:02.09    2:03.35  
       28.28    59.17  1:31.65  2:03.35                                    
 15 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA                 2:04.32    2:03.55  
       28.31    59.81  1:32.66  2:03.55                                    
 16 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD                  2:05.74    2:03.99  
       29.40  1:00.32  1:31.85  2:03.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA                  2:05.98    2:04.05  
       28.26    59.55  1:31.87  2:04.05                                    
 18 Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA                  2:00.38    2:04.12  
       29.11  1:00.32  1:32.54  2:04.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS                   2:06.75    2:04.52  
       29.58  1:01.22  1:32.97  2:04.52                                    
 20 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST                 2:05.35    2:04.57  
       29.37  1:01.71  1:33.41  2:04.57                                    
 21 Schulze, Natalie A        13 PS                   2:03.21    2:04.60  
       28.58  1:00.49  1:32.98  2:04.60                                    
 22 Gates, Krista L           14 ICAC                 2:23.72L   2:04.62  
       29.61  1:01.39  1:33.41  2:04.62                                    
 23 Younce, Jean C            13 CNSA                 2:18.78L   2:04.68  
       28.66    59.75  1:32.34  2:04.68                                    
 24 Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ                  2:18.31L   2:04.82  
       28.42    59.89  1:32.41  2:04.82                                    
 24 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA                  2:04.72    2:04.82  
       28.26    59.92  1:32.93  2:04.82                                    
 26 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA                  2:05.82    2:05.69  
       29.48  1:01.68  1:33.32  2:05.69                                    
 27 Brecht, Katie A           14 PS                   2:21.67L   2:06.74  
       28.57  1:00.37  1:33.63  2:06.74                                    
 28 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA                  2:03.62    2:07.67  
       29.02  1:01.05  1:34.37  2:07.67                                    
 29 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST                 2:06.52    2:09.81  
       31.03  1:03.94  1:37.41  2:09.81                                    
 30 Estrada, Laura L          13 SBA                  2:05.72    2:11.44  
       29.53  1:02.07  1:37.10  2:11.44                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:15.89     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:13.75        2001 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                  1:20.59    1:19.58  
       37.52  1:19.58                                                      
  2 Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                 1:23.54    1:22.97  
       39.33  1:22.97                                                      
  3 Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                   1:26.54    1:27.59  
       40.75  1:27.59                                                      
  4 Ebert, Aleesa S           10 SBA                  1:29.33    1:28.47  
       41.33  1:28.47                                                      
  5 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA                  1:31.03    1:29.09  
       41.83  1:29.09                                                      
  6 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                  1:31.36    1:30.22  
       43.28  1:30.22                                                      
  7 Strouse, Hannah F          9 SDY                  1:30.22    1:30.40  
       43.30  1:30.40                                                      
  8 Amos, Brooke A            10 MRA                  1:30.85    1:31.95  
       44.18  1:31.95                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rowe, Catherine N          8 PS                   1:34.00    1:31.74  
       44.26  1:31.74                                                      
 10 Peavey, Julia J           10 SDY                  1:32.92    1:31.96  
       44.05  1:31.96                                                      
 11 Park, Haebin              10 SBA                  1:31.78    1:32.15  
       43.55  1:32.15                                                      
 12 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST                 1:32.42    1:32.78  
       44.11  1:32.78                                                      
 13 Inamdar, Annika R         10 NCA                  1:34.09    1:33.74  
       44.23  1:33.74                                                      
 14 Jayasinghe, Kiran         10 RAQ                  1:32.23    1:33.77  
       44.72  1:33.77                                                      
 15 Aurora, Emilie A          10 ICAC                 1:34.80    1:33.78  
       45.24  1:33.78                                                      
 16 Chen, Carley J             9 PS                   1:34.92    1:36.25  
       45.19  1:36.25                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:15.89     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:13.75        2001 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                  1:21.64    1:20.59  
       37.28  1:20.59                                                      
  2 Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                 1:30.18    1:23.54  
       38.89  1:23.54                                                      
  3 Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                   1:26.99    1:26.54  
       40.72  1:26.54                                                      
  4 Ebert, Aleesa S           10 SBA                  1:35.30    1:29.33  
       41.82  1:29.33                                                      
  5 Strouse, Hannah F          9 SDY                  1:36.51    1:30.22  
       43.31  1:30.22                                                      
  6 Amos, Brooke A            10 MRA                  1:32.09    1:30.85  
       43.44  1:30.85                                                      
  7 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA                  1:29.58    1:31.03  
       42.37  1:31.03                                                      
  8 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                  1:26.40    1:31.36  
       43.45  1:31.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Haebin              10 SBA                  1:46.36L   1:31.78  
       44.17  1:31.78                                                      
 10 Jayasinghe, Kiran         10 RAQ                  1:33.61    1:32.23  
       43.77  1:32.23                                                      
 11 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST                 1:32.85    1:32.42  
       43.80  1:32.42                                                      
 12 Peavey, Julia J           10 SDY                  1:33.58    1:32.92  
       45.83  1:32.92                                                      
 13 Rowe, Catherine N          8 PS                   1:34.50    1:34.00  
       45.19  1:34.00                                                      
 14 Inamdar, Annika R         10 NCA                  1:36.42    1:34.09  
       44.75  1:34.09                                                      
 15 Aurora, Emilie A          10 ICAC                 1:33.91    1:34.80  
       45.93  1:34.80                                                      
 16 Chen, Carley J             9 PS                   1:35.81    1:34.92  
       44.95  1:34.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barnett, Sadie E          10 ICAC                 1:36.59    1:35.23  
       45.31  1:35.23                                                      
 18 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA                  1:36.36    1:35.79  
       44.64  1:35.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jayasinghe, Simran        10 RAQ                  1:36.41    1:35.98  
       45.92  1:35.98                                                      
 20 Raskin, Ella F            10 PS                   1:33.95    1:36.33  
       45.99  1:36.33                                                      
 21 Halcomb, Dakota M         10 NCA                  1:34.47    1:36.46  
       46.57  1:36.46                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.76        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                     
         SDI: = 1:06.03        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                  1:09.87    1:08.28  
       32.15  1:08.28                                                      
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                  1:13.32    1:10.06  
       32.97  1:10.06                                                      
  3 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                  1:11.47    1:11.20  
       33.84  1:11.20                                                      
  4 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                   1:15.33    1:13.63  
       34.75  1:13.63                                                      
  5 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS                   1:15.69    1:14.62  
       35.36  1:14.62                                                      
  6 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                  1:16.14    1:16.21  
       35.68  1:16.21                                                      
  7 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA                  1:15.51    1:16.37  
       35.94  1:16.37                                                      
  8 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA                  1:16.38    1:16.96  
       36.97  1:16.96                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                   1:16.43    1:13.76  
       34.96  1:13.76                                                      
 10 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD                  1:16.76    1:16.13  
       36.45  1:16.13                                                      
 11 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC                  1:16.64    1:16.23  
       35.52  1:16.23                                                      
 12 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD                  1:18.44    1:17.52  
       36.78  1:17.52                                                      
 13 Schmidt, Revere D         11 RSD                  1:18.78    1:17.83  
       37.18  1:17.83                                                      
 14 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA                  1:18.25    1:17.84  
       36.63  1:17.84                                                      
 15 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ                  1:17.75    1:18.31  
       36.22  1:18.31                                                      
 16 Ruane, Maegan E           11 SBA                  1:18.16    1:18.61  
       36.82  1:18.61                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.76        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                     
         SDI: = 1:06.03        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                  1:07.21    1:09.87  
       32.87  1:09.87                                                      
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                  1:11.95    1:11.47  
       34.01  1:11.47                                                      
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                  1:09.74    1:13.32  
       33.91  1:13.32                                                      
  4 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                   1:13.90    1:15.33  
       35.92  1:15.33                                                      
  5 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA                  1:14.66    1:15.51  
       35.67  1:15.51                                                      
  6 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS                   1:15.24    1:15.69  
       35.93  1:15.69                                                      
  7 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                  1:16.96    1:16.14  
       35.62  1:16.14                                                      
  8 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA                  1:16.76    1:16.38  
       36.37  1:16.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                   1:16.23    1:16.43  
       36.28  1:16.43                                                      
 10 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC                  1:16.31    1:16.64  
       37.05  1:16.64                                                      
 11 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD                  1:14.67    1:16.76  
       36.88  1:16.76                                                      
 12 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ                  1:19.49    1:17.75  
       36.12  1:17.75                                                      
 13 Ruane, Maegan E           11 SBA                  1:20.03    1:18.16  
       36.46  1:18.16                                                      
 14 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA                  1:20.52    1:18.25  
       36.97  1:18.25                                                      
 15 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD                  1:17.62    1:18.44  
       37.25  1:18.44                                                      
 16 Schmidt, Revere D         11 RSD                  1:17.66    1:18.78  
       37.73  1:18.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA                  1:18.72    1:18.97  
       37.60  1:18.97                                                      
 18 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD                  1:19.94    1:19.13  
       37.65  1:19.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olsen, Emma R             12 CAST                 1:21.29    1:19.45  
       35.83  1:19.45                                                      
 20 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS                   1:20.11    1:19.93  
       37.50  1:19.93                                                      
 21 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD                  1:18.20    1:19.96  
       37.65  1:19.96                                                      
 22 Lee, Yealin               11 SBA                  1:33.92L   1:20.00  
       37.74  1:20.00                                                      
 23 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       11 CAST                 1:20.21    1:20.42  
       37.45  1:20.42                                                      
 24 Perez, Paulina            12 PS                   1:19.50    1:20.74  
       38.12  1:20.74                                                      
 25 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA                  1:21.96    1:21.12  
       38.08  1:21.12                                                      
 26 Hackman, Dani R           12 NCA                  1:22.24    1:21.15  
       38.10  1:21.15                                                      
 27 Vega, Ali C               12 PS                   1:22.01    1:21.57  
       39.00  1:21.57                                                      
 28 Faulstich, Claire E       12 NCA                  1:18.04    1:22.76  
       39.13  1:22.76                                                      
 29 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA                  1:22.95    1:22.95  
       39.80  1:22.95                                                      
 30 Kirtland, Amanda L        11 PS                   1:22.33    1:23.21  
       39.98  1:23.21                                                      
 31 Jessie, Natalie B         12 PS                   1:23.01    1:23.37  
       38.64  1:23.37                                                      
 32 Tran, Rachel S            12 RSD                  1:21.56    1:23.77  
       39.59  1:23.77                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:04.72        2010 KELSEY KAFKA, NCA                          
         SDI: = 1:03.83        2006 JESSICA SCHIMITT, NCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA                  1:09.29    1:05.70  
       31.49  1:05.70                                                      
  2 Molina, Tori C            14 HSA                  1:06.58    1:06.35  
       31.74  1:06.35                                                      
  3 Fortune, Sydney C         14 CAST                 1:09.79    1:08.55  
       32.33  1:08.55                                                      
  4 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS                   1:11.64    1:11.60  
       33.77  1:11.60                                                      
  5 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                  1:10.35    1:11.71  
       33.41  1:11.71                                                      
  6 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         14 CAST                 1:10.70    1:11.90  
       33.75  1:11.90                                                      
  7 Martinez, Isabella S      14 PAC                  1:10.97    1:12.07  
       34.53  1:12.07                                                      
  8 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA                  1:13.03    1:13.27  
       34.29  1:13.27                                                      
B - Final
  9 Schulze, Natalie A        13 PS                   1:14.68    1:11.59  
       33.81  1:11.59                                                      
 10 Widener, Brandi J         13 HSA                  1:14.51    1:13.12  
       34.23  1:13.12                                                      
 11 Ryan, Sophia J            13 NCA                  1:15.76    1:13.68  
       34.82  1:13.68                                                      
 12 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA                  1:14.15    1:14.38  
       35.07  1:14.38                                                      
 13 Wegener, Jane M           14 NCA                  1:15.77    1:14.52  
       35.07  1:14.52                                                      
 14 Pham, Lauren L            14 NCA                  1:14.66    1:15.17  
       35.04  1:15.17                                                      
 15 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC                  1:13.38    1:16.32  
       35.32  1:16.32                                                      
 16 Coons, Kaitlyn M          14 HSA                  1:15.48    1:16.47  
       36.05  1:16.47                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:04.72        2010 KELSEY KAFKA, NCA                          
         SDI: = 1:03.83        2006 JESSICA SCHIMITT, NCA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molina, Tori C            14 HSA                  1:07.21    1:06.58  
       31.54  1:06.58                                                      
  2 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA                  1:06.74    1:09.29  
       32.52  1:09.29                                                      
  3 Fortune, Sydney C         14 CAST                 1:09.51    1:09.79  
       32.73  1:09.79                                                      
  4 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                  1:09.52    1:10.35  
       33.00  1:10.35                                                      
  5 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         14 CAST                 1:11.22    1:10.70  
       33.40  1:10.70                                                      
  6 Martinez, Isabella S      14 PAC                  1:11.23    1:10.97  
       33.97  1:10.97                                                      
  7 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS                   1:09.77    1:11.64  
       33.58  1:11.64                                                      
  8 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA                  1:12.25    1:13.03  
       34.30  1:13.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC                  1:13.24    1:13.38  
       33.93  1:13.38                                                      
 10 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA                  1:11.56    1:14.15  
       35.39  1:14.15                                                      
 11 Widener, Brandi J         13 HSA                  1:15.30    1:14.51  
       35.36  1:14.51                                                      
 12 Pham, Lauren L            14 NCA                  1:16.46    1:14.66  
       34.98  1:14.66                                                      
 13 Schulze, Natalie A        13 PS                   1:12.52    1:14.68  
       35.00  1:14.68                                                      
 14 Coons, Kaitlyn M          14 HSA                  1:16.38    1:15.48  
       35.40  1:15.48                                                      
 15 Ryan, Sophia J            13 NCA                  1:14.70    1:15.76  
       36.07  1:15.76                                                      
 16 Wegener, Jane M           14 NCA                  1:15.90    1:15.77  
       35.74  1:15.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA                  1:12.37    1:15.80  
       35.54  1:15.80                                                      
 18 Farnsworth, Noelle B      13 MRA                  1:13.79    1:15.92  
       35.79  1:15.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spagarino, Gina S         14 NCA                  1:16.86    1:15.97  
       36.53  1:15.97                                                      
 20 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD                  1:14.03    1:16.17  
       35.90  1:16.17                                                      
 21 Lopez, Alejandra J        13 SBA                  1:15.88    1:16.86  
       36.53  1:16.86                                                      
 22 Deinard, Andrea M         14 UNAT                 1:16.08    1:16.99  
       36.56  1:16.99                                                      
 23 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA                  1:15.94    1:17.65  
       36.61  1:17.65                                                      
 24 Broberg, Emily D          14 NCA                  1:17.16    1:22.62  
       38.44  1:22.62                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.10        1967 KAREN HANSEN, CNSA                           
         SDI: = 26.76        2015 MINH-UYEN DANG, RAQ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Elizabeth D          10 ICAC                   29.09      28.60  
  2 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                    29.32      28.72  
  3 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                    29.31      29.37  
  4 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                    29.45      29.45  
  5 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                    30.24      30.66  
  6 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                    30.52      30.91  
  7 Morgan, Chloe N           10 MRA                    30.70      30.94  
 -- Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                    29.50         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                   30.98      30.03  
 10 Douglas, Allie C          10 NCA                    31.29      31.37  
 11 Villa, Mia I              10 SBA                    31.96      31.44  
 12 Mowad, Marin J            10 CNSA                   31.17      31.60  
 12 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC                    31.42      31.60  
 14 Hardin, Sarah V            9 SDY                    32.11      32.03  
 15 Faulkner, Bree R          10 CNSA                   31.80      32.58  
 16 Wunderlich, Peyton M       9 ICAC                   32.54      32.68  
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.10        1967 KAREN HANSEN, CNSA                           
         SDI: = 26.76        2015 MINH-UYEN DANG, RAQ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Elizabeth D          10 ICAC                   28.99      29.09  
  2 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                    29.25      29.31  
  3 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                    29.68      29.32  
  4 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                    29.35      29.45  
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                    29.52      29.50  
  6 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                    29.66      30.24  
  7 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                    31.38      30.52  
  8 Morgan, Chloe N           10 MRA                    30.89      30.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                   30.29      30.98  
 10 Mowad, Marin J            10 CNSA                   31.91      31.17  
 11 Douglas, Allie C          10 NCA                    32.26      31.29  
 12 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC                    31.50      31.42  
 13 Faulkner, Bree R          10 CNSA                   32.40      31.80  
 14 Villa, Mia I              10 SBA                    32.93      31.96  
 15 Hardin, Sarah V            9 SDY                    32.68      32.11  
 16 Wunderlich, Peyton M       9 ICAC                   32.62      32.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dudley, Corrie F          10 NCA                    32.72      32.63  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 25.00        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 24.52        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                    25.55      25.48  
  2 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                    25.95      25.63  
  3 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS                     26.27      25.77  
  4 Thomas, Blest M           12 SDY                    26.43      25.99  
  5 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ                    26.08      26.12  
  6 Castillo, Paola I         12 SBA                    26.31      26.28  
  7 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                    26.70      26.34  
  8 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                    26.56      26.86  
B - Final
  9 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                    27.41      26.80  
 10 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        12 HSA                    27.05      26.84  
 11 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                    26.78      26.91  
 12 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                    27.02      27.01  
 13 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                   27.03      27.08  
 14 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                    27.02      27.15  
 15 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA                   27.56      27.19  
 16 Huang, Katherine M        12 NCA                    27.29      27.34  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 25.00        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 24.52        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                    25.25      25.55  
  2 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                    25.73      25.95  
  3 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ                    25.91      26.08  
  4 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS                     26.23      26.27  
  5 Castillo, Paola I         12 SBA                    26.06      26.31  
  6 Thomas, Blest M           12 SDY                    25.84      26.43  
  7 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                    26.76      26.56  
  8 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                    26.52      26.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                    27.12      26.78  
 10 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                    26.58      27.02  
 10 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                    27.42      27.02  
 12 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                   27.39      27.03  
 13 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        12 HSA                    28.02      27.05  
 14 Huang, Katherine M        12 NCA                    27.35      27.29  
 15 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                    27.35      27.41  
 16 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA                   27.69      27.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ouyang, Olivia L          12 NCA                    27.16      27.63  
 18 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC                    28.20      27.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gidley, Erin A            12 SBA                    28.82      27.85  
 20 Gracia, Sara G            12 SDY                    28.29      27.88  
 21 Kidd, Katie               12 PS                     28.76      27.89  
 22 Douglas, Christine A      12 PAC                    28.56      28.00  
 23 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ                    27.78      28.02  
 24 Parsons, Jamie L          12 SBA                    27.69      28.11  
 25 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD                    28.89      28.26  
 26 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA                    28.49      28.29  
 27 Gonzales, Nati L          12 IVDA                   28.70      28.51  
 28 Perez, Paulina            12 PS                     28.75      28.62  
 29 Rhea, Jaden M             12 CNSA                   28.38      28.64  
 30 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD                    32.07L     28.67  
 31 McCormick, Kaylin S       12 NCA                    28.47      28.83  
 32 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 NCA                    28.49      28.97  
 33 Yoo, Samantha A           12 NCA                    28.84      29.15  
 34 Livezey, Jocelyn A        12 RSD                    28.77      29.59  
 35 Ferrance, Alexandria H    12 SDAC                   28.41      29.62  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 24.06        2010 ROCHELLE DONG, RSD                           
         SDI: = 23.81    10/11/15 RACHEL RHEE, RSD                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA                    25.42      25.05  
  2 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA                    25.29      25.07  
  3 Hall, Laney J             13 HSA                    25.61      25.19  
  4 Dolphina, Jasira          13 RSD                    26.22      26.04  
  5 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                    25.85      26.06  
  6 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD                    26.17      26.09  
  7 Widener, Brandi J         13 HSA                    26.23      26.18  
 -- Peterson, Morgan I        14 NCA                    25.96         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA                    26.40      25.84  
 10 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA                    26.49      26.13  
 11 Silva, Yzatis A           14 SBA                    26.54      26.50  
 12 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD                    26.54      26.52  
 13 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA                   26.35      26.53  
 14 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST                   26.62      26.80  
 -- Lam, Leanne L             14 PS                     26.50     x27.29  
 -- Ulufanua, Kekoa R         14 CAST                   26.66     x27.47  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 24.06        2010 ROCHELLE DONG, RSD                           
         SDI: = 23.81    10/11/15 RACHEL RHEE, RSD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA                    24.90      25.29  
  2 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA                    24.47      25.42  
  3 Hall, Laney J             13 HSA                    24.84      25.61  
  4 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                    26.08      25.85  
  5 Peterson, Morgan I        14 NCA                    26.94      25.96  
  6 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD                    26.05      26.17  
  7 Dolphina, Jasira          13 RSD                    30.57L     26.22  
  8 Widener, Brandi J         13 HSA                    26.72      26.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA                   26.64      26.35  
 10 Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA                    25.78      26.40  
 11 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA                    26.28      26.49  
 12 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS                     26.61      26.50  
 13 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD                    26.70      26.54  
 13 Silva, Yzatis A           14 SBA                    26.51      26.54  
 15 Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST                   26.73      26.62  
 16 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         14 CAST                   30.57L     26.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA                    26.06      26.79  
 18 Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ                    25.74      26.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jelsma, Margaret B        14 PS                     27.08      26.84  
 20 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST                   26.83      26.95  
 21 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA                    26.59      26.96  
 22 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST                   30.45L     27.11  
 23 Balsley, Carina J         13 CAST                   26.71      27.23  
 23 Thomas, Willa M           13 NCA                    26.86      27.23  
 25 Chou, Evelyn              14 NCA                    26.65      27.28  
 26 Younce, Jean C            13 CNSA                   27.09      27.38  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.00        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN, RSD                         
         SDI: = 28.63        2015 MINH-UYEN DANG, RAQ                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                   31.41      30.45  
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                     31.03      30.56  
  3 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                    32.45      32.15  
  4 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                   34.83      33.78  
  5 Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                   34.01      33.94  
  6 Punsalan, Emilee L        10 HSA                    34.70      34.13  
  7 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA                    34.89      34.72  
  8 Nguyen, Vivian N          10 SDY                    34.93      35.09  
B - Final
  9 Ryan, Molly R              9 NCA                    36.81      34.07  
 10 Douglas, Allie C          10 NCA                    35.87      35.79  
 11 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA                    36.15      36.25  
 12 Rousseau, Eva C           10 UNAT                   37.36      36.78  
 13 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS                     36.78      36.81  
 14 Hardin, Sarah V            9 SDY                    36.39      37.71  
 -- Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC                    37.18     x38.35  
 -- Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                     37.03     x39.24  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.00        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN, RSD                         
         SDI: = 28.63        2015 MINH-UYEN DANG, RAQ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                     30.27      31.03  
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                   31.03      31.41  
  3 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                    32.48      32.45  
  4 Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                   33.25      34.01  
  5 Punsalan, Emilee L        10 HSA                    36.57      34.70  
  6 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                   33.06      34.83  
  7 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA                    36.45      34.89  
  8 Nguyen, Vivian N          10 SDY                    35.78      34.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglas, Allie C          10 NCA                    35.45      35.87  
 10 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA                    37.57      36.15  
 11 Hardin, Sarah V            9 SDY                    37.80      36.39  
 12 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS                     42.60L     36.78  
 13 Ryan, Molly R              9 NCA                    36.88      36.81  
 14 Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                     33.07      37.03  
 15 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC                    36.73      37.18  
 16 Rousseau, Eva C           10 UNAT                   37.03      37.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morgan, Chloe N           10 MRA                    36.44      37.41  
 18 Mowad, Marin J            10 CNSA                   37.61      37.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reynolds, Audrey X        10 ICAC                   37.20      37.73  
 20 Park, Haebin              10 SBA                    35.74      38.02  
 21 Faulkner, Bree R          10 CNSA                   35.88      38.21  
 22 Davies, Jaylin G          10 CAST                   37.92      38.62  
 23 Amos, Brooke A            10 MRA                    37.53      39.77  
 24 Inamdar, Annika R         10 NCA                    37.68      39.84  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
         SDI: = 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 UNAT                   27.29      26.89  
  2 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                    28.37      27.94  
  3 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                    28.28      28.28  
  4 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                    28.76      28.33  
  5 Thomas, Blest M           12 SDY                    29.25      28.74  
  6 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ                    28.88      29.00  
  6 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                    29.10      29.00  
  8 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                    29.77      29.74  
B - Final
  9 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC                    30.36      29.92  
 10 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        12 HSA                    30.34      30.13  
 11 Wong, Janie               12 ICAC                   30.22      30.27  
 12 Huang, Katherine M        12 NCA                    30.22      30.29  
 13 Gan, Jessie               12 PS                     30.45      30.40  
 14 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                    30.13      30.70  
 15 Trinh, Mackenzie L        12 QFS                    30.46      30.97  
 16 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA                    30.34      31.00  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
         SDI: = 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 UNAT                   27.05      27.29  
  2 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                    28.33      28.28  
  3 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                    27.71      28.37  
  4 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                    28.13      28.76  
  5 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ                    28.56      28.88  
  6 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                    28.63      29.10  
  7 Thomas, Blest M           12 SDY                    29.51      29.25  
  8 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                    29.08      29.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                    30.34      30.13  
 10 Huang, Katherine M        12 NCA                    30.01      30.22  
 10 Wong, Janie               12 ICAC                   30.65      30.22  
 12 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        12 HSA                    30.88      30.34  
 12 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA                    30.30      30.34  
 14 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC                    31.24      30.36  
 15 Gan, Jessie               12 PS                     31.04      30.45  
 16 Trinh, Mackenzie L        12 QFS                    30.83      30.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allen, Rory C             12 CNSA                   31.82      30.59  
 18 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       11 CAST                   31.56      30.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seto, Vickie              12 NCA                    30.72      31.00  
 20 Prado, Annika I           12 HSA                    30.92      31.02  
 21 Parsons, Jamie L          12 SBA                    30.62      31.07  
 22 Rhea, Jaden M             12 CNSA                   31.32      31.09  
 23 Ferrance, Alexandria H    12 SDAC                   30.73      31.13  
 24 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA                    31.78      31.17  
 25 Mah, Maxine               11 PAC                    31.67      31.27  
 26 Gonzales, Nati L          12 IVDA                   31.98      31.30  
 27 Faulstich, Claire E       12 NCA                    31.82      31.36  
 28 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 NCA                    31.28      31.39  
 29 Tran, Rachel S            12 RSD                    31.11      31.47  
 30 Han, Aimee                12 PAC                    31.92      31.63  
 31 Gracia, Sara G            12 SDY                    31.39      31.70  
 31 Brecht, Natalie R         12 PS                     32.00      31.70  
 33 Lora, Mirsha              11 SBA                    31.31      31.71  
 34 Douglas, Christine A      12 PAC                    31.76      31.78  
 35 Rivas, Daniella A         11 SBA                    32.07      31.79  
 36 Luu, Emmy M               11 PAC                    32.07      33.21  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:03.19        1995 MONICA SHANNAHAN, BFST                     
         SDI: = 2:03.10        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA                  2:16.26    2:12.68  
       29.35  1:03.46  1:38.24  2:12.68                                    
  2 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 2:14.07    2:13.16  
       29.75  1:03.81  1:38.79  2:13.16                                    
  3 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC                  2:16.46    2:15.18  
       30.63  1:05.06  1:39.71  2:15.18                                    
  4 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA                  2:14.79    2:15.54  
       29.37  1:03.19  1:38.89  2:15.54                                    
  5 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                  2:17.19    2:16.14  
       30.23  1:05.24  1:41.64  2:16.14                                    
  6 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA                  2:15.90    2:18.01  
       29.71  1:04.06  1:40.23  2:18.01                                    
  7 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA                  2:16.21    2:18.75  
       30.57  1:05.63  1:41.94  2:18.75                                    
  8 Martinez, Isabella S      14 PAC                  2:17.65    2:20.80  
       31.21  1:06.77  1:43.96  2:20.80                                    
B - Final
  9 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA                  2:22.17    2:19.24  
       30.73  1:05.53  1:41.75  2:19.24                                    
 10 Straight, Sydney R        14 ICAC                 2:20.33    2:19.67  
       31.43  1:06.72  1:43.33  2:19.67                                    
 11 Hupfeld, Midori K         14 NCA                  2:21.20    2:20.29  
       30.01  1:05.38  1:42.60  2:20.29                                    
 12 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      13 SBA                  2:21.53    2:20.85  
       31.47  1:06.64  1:43.75  2:20.85                                    
 13 Ryan, Sophia J            13 NCA                  2:20.16    2:20.96  
       30.17  1:05.39  1:43.21  2:20.96                                    
 14 Chou, Evelyn              14 NCA                  2:22.28    2:22.49  
       30.35  1:04.73  1:41.52  2:22.49                                    
 15 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                  2:20.43    2:28.19  
       31.73  1:08.68  1:48.23  2:28.19                                    
 16 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC                  2:22.31    2:29.09  
       31.94  1:08.39  1:47.79  2:29.09                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:03.19        1995 MONICA SHANNAHAN, BFST                     
         SDI: = 2:03.10        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 2:14.85    2:14.07  
       30.05  1:04.48  1:39.34  2:14.07                                    
  2 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA                  2:13.12    2:14.79  
       30.24  1:04.63  1:39.73  2:14.79                                    
  3 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA                  2:17.28    2:15.90  
       30.33  1:04.34  1:40.13  2:15.90                                    
  4 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA                  2:14.10    2:16.21  
       29.88  1:03.61  1:39.51  2:16.21                                    
  5 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA                  2:13.93    2:16.26  
       29.11  1:04.00  1:40.47  2:16.26                                    
  6 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC                  2:15.70    2:16.46  
       30.80  1:06.24  1:41.97  2:16.46                                    
  7 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                  2:19.99    2:17.19  
       30.60  1:05.95  1:42.26  2:17.19                                    
  8 Martinez, Isabella S      14 PAC                  2:19.25    2:17.65  
       30.80  1:05.97  1:42.46  2:17.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Sophia J            13 NCA                  2:18.27    2:20.16  
       31.32  1:07.67  1:43.52  2:20.16                                    
 10 Straight, Sydney R        14 ICAC                 2:26.70    2:20.33  
       31.74  1:07.33  1:44.25  2:20.33                                    
 11 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                  2:25.58    2:20.43  
       30.30  1:06.01  1:42.98  2:20.43                                    
 12 Hupfeld, Midori K         14 NCA                  2:24.78    2:21.20  
       30.79  1:06.65  1:43.79  2:21.20                                    
 13 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      13 SBA                  2:21.75    2:21.53  
       31.39  1:06.67  1:43.64  2:21.53                                    
 14 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA                  2:21.69    2:22.17  
       31.35  1:07.13  1:44.84  2:22.17                                    
 15 Chou, Evelyn              14 NCA                  2:17.73    2:22.28  
       30.75  1:05.82  1:43.13  2:22.28                                    
 16 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC                  2:21.01    2:22.31  
       30.57  1:05.42  1:42.93  2:22.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnston, Shelby D        14 CAST                 2:29.20    2:25.94  
       30.49  1:07.22  1:45.84  2:25.94                                    
 18 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA                  2:23.94    2:26.44  
       32.23  1:09.79  1:48.18  2:26.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Estrada, Laura L          13 SBA                  2:27.22    2:27.26  
       31.55  1:08.82  1:48.72  2:27.26                                    
 20 Norton, Angela G          14 NCA                  2:29.65    2:27.46  
       32.41  1:09.47  1:48.60  2:27.46                                    
 21 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA                  2:26.74    2:27.48  
       32.81  1:09.99  1:48.66  2:27.48                                    
 22 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA                  2:31.87    2:29.39  
       33.50  1:11.29  1:50.62  2:29.39                                    
 23 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS                   2:26.83    2:30.52  
       32.07  1:10.28  1:50.68  2:30.52                                    
 24 Puglisi, Morgan A         14 PAC                  2:52.24L   2:30.80  
       32.77  1:10.72  1:50.95  2:30.80                                    
 25 Lopez, Alejandra J        13 SBA                  2:31.33    2:32.63  
       31.92  1:09.22  1:49.70  2:32.63                                    
 -- Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS                   2:18.54         DQ  
       31.63  1:07.77  1:44.82       DQ                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:07.79     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:06.13        2015 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                 1:13.32    1:11.56  
       34.54  1:11.56                                                      
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                  1:15.29    1:13.98  
       36.01  1:13.98                                                      
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                  1:14.95    1:14.28  
       35.76  1:14.28                                                      
  4 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                 1:17.70    1:15.04  
       36.35  1:15.04                                                      
  5 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                  1:18.31    1:16.79  
       37.45  1:16.79                                                      
  6 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                  1:18.08    1:17.90  
       37.00  1:17.90                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Vivian N          10 SDY                  1:18.08    1:18.32  
       38.02  1:18.32                                                      
  8 Hardin, Sarah V            9 SDY                  1:17.50    1:18.76  
       39.25  1:18.76                                                      
B - Final
  9 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST                 1:19.81    1:18.34  
       37.40  1:18.34                                                      
 10 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                  1:18.55    1:18.40  
       37.92  1:18.40                                                      
 11 Harkins, Carmela D        10 NCA                  1:19.51    1:18.47  
       38.78  1:18.47                                                      
 12 Cuffie, Licia S            8 HSA                  1:19.22    1:18.81  
       38.82  1:18.81                                                      
 13 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA                  1:19.50    1:19.78  
       38.80  1:19.78                                                      
 14 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    10 RSD                  1:20.23    1:21.12  
       39.02  1:21.12                                                      
 15 Willett, Adelina D        10 HSA                  1:22.46    1:22.40  
       40.18  1:22.40                                                      
 16 Reynolds, Audrey X        10 ICAC                 1:22.99    1:23.38  
       40.26  1:23.38                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:07.79     2/21/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 1:06.13        2015 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                 1:13.36    1:13.32  
       35.46  1:13.32                                                      
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                  1:14.23    1:14.95  
       36.41  1:14.95                                                      
  3 Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                  1:17.38    1:15.29  
       36.62  1:15.29                                                      
  4 Hardin, Sarah V            9 SDY                  1:20.42    1:17.50  
       38.18  1:17.50                                                      
  5 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                 1:15.78    1:17.70  
       37.22  1:17.70                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Vivian N          10 SDY                  1:20.60    1:18.08  
       37.02  1:18.08                                                      
  6 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                  1:17.85    1:18.08  
       38.17  1:18.08                                                      
  8 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                  1:19.58    1:18.31  
       38.21  1:18.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                  1:21.45    1:18.55  
       37.74  1:18.55                                                      
 10 Cuffie, Licia S            8 HSA                  1:25.09    1:19.22  
       38.72  1:19.22                                                      
 11 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA                  1:19.19    1:19.50  
       38.97  1:19.50                                                      
 12 Harkins, Carmela D        10 NCA                  1:21.42    1:19.51  
       39.76  1:19.51                                                      
 13 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST                 1:19.80    1:19.81  
       37.81  1:19.81                                                      
 14 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    10 RSD                  1:22.27    1:20.23  
       37.39  1:20.23                                                      
 15 Willett, Adelina D        10 HSA                  1:21.40    1:22.46  
       40.57  1:22.46                                                      
 16 Reynolds, Audrey X        10 ICAC                 1:24.12    1:22.99  
       39.93  1:22.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rousseau, Eva C           10 UNAT                 1:22.80    1:23.71  
       39.99  1:23.71                                                      
 18 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC                  1:22.30    1:24.19  
       40.85  1:24.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA                  1:21.96    1:24.63  
       41.00  1:24.63                                                      
 20 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS                   1:20.73    1:25.57  
       41.79  1:25.57                                                      
 21 Davies, Jaylin G          10 CAST                 1:22.63    1:25.95  
       41.49  1:25.95                                                      
 22 Faulkner, Bree R          10 CNSA                 1:25.42    1:26.83  
       42.40  1:26.83                                                      
 23 Jayasinghe, Kiran         10 RAQ                  1:25.95    1:28.02  
       43.74  1:28.02                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.27        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
         SDI: = 57.32        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 UNAT                 1:02.26    1:00.33  
       29.25  1:00.33                                                      
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                  1:05.70    1:03.53  
       30.84  1:03.53                                                      
  2 Thomas, Blest M           12 SDY                  1:04.48    1:03.53  
       30.46  1:03.53                                                      
  4 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        12 HSA                  1:05.42    1:05.26  
       31.53  1:05.26                                                      
  5 Norris, Olivia M          12 RSD                  1:05.79    1:05.45  
       31.64  1:05.45                                                      
  6 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                   1:06.19    1:05.54  
       32.27  1:05.54                                                      
  7 Diep, Allyson K           12 PS                   1:05.17    1:05.82  
       31.65  1:05.82                                                      
  8 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS                   1:06.18    1:05.89  
       31.74  1:05.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                  1:06.19    1:06.17  
       32.26  1:06.17                                                      
 10 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD                  1:06.46    1:06.64  
       32.42  1:06.64                                                      
 11 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD                  1:08.65    1:07.16  
       33.39  1:07.16                                                      
 12 Kidd, Katie               12 PS                   1:08.06    1:07.52  
       31.65  1:07.52                                                      
 13 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD                  1:07.39    1:07.63  
       33.47  1:07.63                                                      
 14 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                  1:07.84    1:07.70  
       33.15  1:07.70                                                      
 15 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                 1:07.13    1:09.09  
       33.08  1:09.09                                                      
 16 Douglas, Christine A      12 PAC                  1:09.37    1:09.54  
       34.59  1:09.54                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.27        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
         SDI: = 57.32        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 UNAT                 1:00.78    1:02.26  
       30.06  1:02.26                                                      
  2 Thomas, Blest M           12 SDY                  1:03.10    1:04.48  
       31.08  1:04.48                                                      
  3 Diep, Allyson K           12 PS                   1:06.00    1:05.17  
       31.73  1:05.17                                                      
  4 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        12 HSA                  1:08.55    1:05.42  
       32.23  1:05.42                                                      
  5 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                  1:04.01    1:05.70  
       31.86  1:05.70                                                      
  6 Norris, Olivia M          12 RSD                  1:07.58    1:05.79  
       31.81  1:05.79                                                      
  7 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS                   1:05.57    1:06.18  
       31.94  1:06.18                                                      
  8 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                   1:06.13    1:06.19  
       32.19  1:06.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                  1:05.69   J1:06.19  
       32.09  1:06.19                                                      
 10 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD                  1:05.43    1:06.46  
       32.49  1:06.46                                                      
 11 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                 1:07.30    1:07.13  
       32.44  1:07.13                                                      
 12 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD                  1:11.04    1:07.39  
       33.37  1:07.39                                                      
 13 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                  1:07.29    1:07.84  
       32.93  1:07.84                                                      
 14 Kidd, Katie               12 PS                   1:12.35    1:08.06  
       32.29  1:08.06                                                      
 15 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD                  1:08.45    1:08.65  
       34.14  1:08.65                                                      
 16 Douglas, Christine A      12 PAC                  1:10.65    1:09.37  
       34.08  1:09.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seto, Vickie              12 NCA                  1:10.97    1:09.94  
       33.82  1:09.94                                                      
 18 Perez, Paulina            12 PS                   1:10.52    1:10.08  
       34.78  1:10.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD                  1:09.76    1:10.34  
       34.55  1:10.34                                                      
 20 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC                  1:11.64    1:10.37  
       34.41  1:10.37                                                      
 21 Tran, Rachel S            12 RSD                  1:12.42    1:10.79  
       34.78  1:10.79                                                      
 22 Mah, Maxine               11 PAC                  1:11.78    1:10.86  
       34.64  1:10.86                                                      
 23 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ                  1:12.33    1:11.00  
       34.64  1:11.00                                                      
 24 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS                   1:11.28    1:11.17  
       35.23  1:11.17                                                      
 25 Sarnowski, Alicia D       12 PS                   1:11.81    1:11.38  
       34.24  1:11.38                                                      
 26 Gonzales, Jordyn M        12 CAST                 1:13.07    1:11.47  
       34.85  1:11.47                                                      
 27 Lora, Mirsha              11 SBA                  1:10.28    1:11.63  
       34.69  1:11.63                                                      
 28 Simonelli, Pearl P        12 CAST                 1:12.36    1:11.77  
       34.12  1:11.77                                                      
 29 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA                  1:11.23    1:12.19  
       35.15  1:12.19                                                      
 30 Vega, Ali C               12 PS                   1:12.57    1:12.22  
       35.44  1:12.22                                                      
 31 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA                 1:11.75    1:12.31  
       35.04  1:12.31                                                      
 31 Han, Aimee                12 PAC                  1:13.28    1:12.31  
       35.40  1:12.31                                                      
 33 Dickman, Madison M        12 HSA                  1:12.58    1:12.44  
       35.05  1:12.44                                                      
 34 Ouyang, Olivia L          12 NCA                  1:07.26    1:12.54  
       35.01  1:12.54                                                      
 35 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD                  1:22.59L   1:12.99  
       35.58  1:12.99                                                      
 36 Luu, Emmy M               11 PAC                  1:11.31    1:13.06  
       35.40  1:13.06                                                      
 37 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA                  1:12.95    1:13.39  
       35.94  1:13.39                                                      
 38 Yoo, Samantha A           12 NCA                  1:12.41    1:13.62  
       35.99  1:13.62                                                      
 39 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 NCA                  1:12.30    1:13.81  
       36.58  1:13.81                                                      
 
Event 39S  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.27        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
         SDI: = 57.32        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                        NT    1:04.20  
       30.98  1:04.20                                                      
  2 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                       NT    1:04.21  
       31.62  1:04.21                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.05        2012 GEORGIA REILLY, PS                           
         SDI: = 55.37        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA                    59.78      58.68  
       28.88    58.68                                                      
  2 Hall, Laney J             13 HSA                  1:01.70    1:00.65  
       28.87  1:00.65                                                      
  3 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA                  1:02.72    1:01.90  
       30.21  1:01.90                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS                   1:02.69    1:02.22  
       30.78  1:02.22                                                      
  5 Holmes, Caroline O        14 NCA                  1:02.84    1:02.34  
       30.65  1:02.34                                                      
  6 Pham, Halan               14 NCA                  1:03.32    1:03.04  
       30.91  1:03.04                                                      
  7 Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA                  1:03.22    1:03.39  
       31.53  1:03.39                                                      
 -- Peterson, Morgan I        14 NCA                  1:00.63         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Hupfeld, Midori K         14 NCA                  1:03.96    1:02.69  
       30.63  1:02.69                                                      
 10 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    14 SBA                  1:03.81    1:03.35  
       31.36  1:03.35                                                      
 11 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA                  1:03.66    1:03.62  
       31.09  1:03.62                                                      
 12 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD                  1:04.24    1:03.71  
       31.16  1:03.71                                                      
 13 Davila, Pia P             13 SBA                  1:03.82    1:04.37  
       31.01  1:04.37                                                      
 14 Dolphina, Jasira          13 RSD                  1:03.61    1:04.89  
       31.79  1:04.89                                                      
 15 Willett, Aurelia P        13 HSA                  1:05.33    1:06.10  
       32.60  1:06.10                                                      
 -- Ulufanua, Kekoa R         14 CAST                 1:04.95   x1:08.69  
       32.70  1:08.69                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.05        2012 GEORGIA REILLY, PS                           
         SDI: = 55.37        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA                  1:00.25      59.78  
       29.52    59.78                                                      
  2 Peterson, Morgan I        14 NCA                  1:01.87    1:00.63  
       29.75  1:00.63                                                      
  3 Hall, Laney J             13 HSA                  1:00.94    1:01.70  
       29.93  1:01.70                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS                   1:01.88    1:02.69  
       31.26  1:02.69                                                      
  5 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA                  1:02.31    1:02.72  
       30.89  1:02.72                                                      
  6 Holmes, Caroline O        14 NCA                  1:03.14    1:02.84  
       30.65  1:02.84                                                      
  7 Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA                  1:02.72    1:03.22  
       31.43  1:03.22                                                      
  8 Pham, Halan               14 NCA                  1:03.06    1:03.32  
       30.65  1:03.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dolphina, Jasira          13 RSD                  1:03.65    1:03.61  
       31.16  1:03.61                                                      
 10 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA                  1:06.57    1:03.66  
       31.41  1:03.66                                                      
 11 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    14 SBA                  1:05.92    1:03.81  
       31.27  1:03.81                                                      
 12 Davila, Pia P             13 SBA                  1:06.28    1:03.82  
       31.15  1:03.82                                                      
 13 Hupfeld, Midori K         14 NCA                  1:03.48    1:03.96  
       30.96  1:03.96                                                      
 14 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD                  1:03.51    1:04.24  
       31.68  1:04.24                                                      
 15 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         14 CAST                 1:05.04    1:04.95  
       31.58  1:04.95                                                      
 16 Willett, Aurelia P        13 HSA                  1:07.77    1:05.33  
       32.16  1:05.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA                  1:05.33    1:05.54  
       31.94  1:05.54                                                      
 18 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA                  1:06.56    1:05.93  
       32.23  1:05.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD                  1:04.65    1:06.23  
       32.12  1:06.23                                                      
 20 Fitch, Anna E             14 RSD                  1:07.59    1:06.49  
       32.11  1:06.49                                                      
 21 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA                  1:05.87    1:06.91  
       32.40  1:06.91                                                      
 22 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST                 1:06.84    1:07.13  
       32.04  1:07.13                                                      
 23 Younce, Jean C            13 CNSA                 1:17.44L   1:07.30  
       32.87  1:07.30                                                      
 23 Johnston, Shelby D        14 CAST                 1:06.48    1:07.30  
       32.86  1:07.30                                                      
 25 Jelsma, Margaret B        14 PS                   1:07.53    1:07.89  
       32.74  1:07.89                                                      
 26 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS                   1:06.58    1:07.99  
       32.46  1:07.99                                                      
 27 Dennis, Kaylee M          14 NCA                  1:06.99    1:08.15  
       32.61  1:08.15                                                      
 28 Thomas, Willa M           13 NCA                  1:07.23    1:08.31  
       33.73  1:08.31                                                      
 29 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA                  1:06.52    1:08.33  
       33.32  1:08.33                                                      
 30 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA                  1:07.89    1:08.79  
       32.75  1:08.79                                                      
 31 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST                 1:07.88    1:11.11  
       34.08  1:11.11                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:55.93     2/21/15 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS                         
         SDI: = 1:50.48        2015 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS, SBA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         1:57.08    2:01.84  
     1) Zhang, Amy Y 10                 2) Feyk, Liliana J 10             
     3) Douglas, Allie C 10             4) Park, Lauren J 10              
       29.51    59.85  1:31.69  2:01.84                                    
  2 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 2:06.94    2:07.54  
     1) Leon, Melissa L 10              2) Gan, Kelly Y 10                
     3) Raskin, Ella F 10               4) Wong, Cassidy K 9              
       32.09  1:05.02  1:38.58  2:07.54                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:06.62    2:08.27  
     1) Zimmermann, Hannah C 10         2) Villa, Mia I 10                
     3) Park, Haebin 10                 4) Chavez-Varela, Isabella 9      
       31.73  1:04.67  1:36.29  2:08.27                                    
  4 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               2:10.69    2:08.77  
     1) Vargas, Sofie M 10              2) Wang, Natalie 9                
     3) Chen, Kaitlyn L 9               4) Yang, Rachel 9                 
       31.79  1:04.51  1:39.78  2:08.77                                    
  5 Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           2:11.58    2:09.23  
     1) Cox, Izzy J 10                  2) Amos, Brooke A 10              
     3) Abrahamsen, Kayden M 9          4) Morgan, Chloe N 10             
       29.45  1:02.01  1:38.84  2:09.23                                    
  6 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       2:08.84    2:10.44  
     1) Nguyen, My K 10                 2) Yeager, Shelby R 9             
     3) Davies, Jaylin G 10             4) Wong, Hannah G 10              
       30.88  1:04.99  1:40.09  2:10.44                                    
  7 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           2:12.83    2:10.66  
     1) Naval, Victoria D 9             2) Ebert, Aleesa S 10             
     3) Espiritu, Aloha K 10            4) Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny C 10  
       32.40  1:05.56  1:37.24  2:10.66                                    
  8 Coronado-Navy Swim Assn  'A'                      2:16.18    2:11.11  
     1) Brickhaus, Veronica K 9         2) Navarrette, Rikka E 10         
     3) Faulkner, Bree R 10             4) Mowad, Marin J 10              
       36.87  1:09.04  1:41.06  2:11.11                                    
  9 Renegade Aquatics  'A'                            2:14.19    2:12.18  
     1) Baldwin, Riley R 10             2) Galindo, Savannah S 9          
     3) Kim, Anna S 10                  4) Jayasinghe, Kiran 10           
       30.61  1:03.41  1:37.52  2:12.18                                    
 10 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club  'A'                  2:10.70    2:12.30  
     1) Wunderlich, Peyton M 9          2) Reynolds, Audrey X 10          
     3) Barnett, Sadie E 10             4) Lee, Elizabeth D 10            
       34.06  1:09.07  1:43.72  2:12.30                                    
 11 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:11.14    2:13.60  
     1) Crotinger, Lauren N 10          2) Harkins, Carmela D 10          
     3) Hua, Hailey 10                  4) Dudley, Corrie F 10            
       32.83  1:06.83  1:41.22  2:13.60                                    
 12 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               2:16.98    2:15.22  
     1) Punsalan, Emilee L 10           2) Rundle, Riley A 8              
     3) Foley, Grace A 10               4) Willett, Adelina D 10          
       34.58  1:07.79  1:40.97  2:15.22                                    
 13 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               2:17.11    2:15.62  
     1) Peavey, Julia J 10              2) Norban, Eve H 10               
     3) Strouse, Hannah F 9             4) Hardin, Sarah V 9              
       33.20  1:07.89  1:44.33  2:15.62                                    
 14 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:19.61    2:19.64  
     1) Kendall, Charlotte G 10         2) Hoskinson, Jada R 8            
     3) He, Tiffany S 9                 4) Ruckdaschel, Charlie R 10      
       36.91  1:12.41  1:46.35  2:19.64                                    
 -- San Diego YMCA  'B'                               2:19.03   x2:20.66  
     1) Borger, Anne E 10               2) Eisenhamer, Linda M 10         
     3) Divis, Martina 9                4) Nguyen, Vivian N 10            
       33.69  1:11.04  1:47.42  2:20.66                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:19.99   x2:22.53  
     1) Benjamin, Ella S 10             2) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 9    
     3) Tadder, Emerson J 10            4) Shew, Ava M 10                 
       35.13  1:09.89  1:49.00  2:22.53                                    
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'B'               2:19.99   x3:39.23  
     1) Keller, Sophie K 9              2) Chauvapun, Colby R 7           
     3) Hong, Isabelle A 8              4) Hong, Madeleine E 6            
       45.77           2:06.66  3:39.23                                    
 -- Pacific Swim  'B'                                 2:16.73         DQ  
     1) Rowe, Catherine N 8             2) Chen, Carley J 9               
     3) Diep, Katie L 7                 4) Hernandez, Ashlyn M 10         
       32.29  1:07.12  1:41.26       DQ                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:43.52     2/20/16 South Bay Aquatics, SBA-SI                 
                         E Lundgren, A Martha, P Castillo, C Hagewood      
         SDI: = 1:43.52     2/20/16 South Bay Aquatics, SBA-SI                 
                         E Lundgren, A Martha, P Castillo, C Hagewood      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           1:44.45    1:43.52* 
     1) Lundgren, Emily L 11            2) Martha, Aranza O 12            
     3) Castillo, Paola I 12            4) Hagewood, Cecilia 12           
       26.04    52.59  1:17.99  1:43.52                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         1:49.88    1:47.83  
     1) Lieu, Krystal T 12              2) Seto, Valerie 12               
     3) McCormick, Kaylin S 12          4) Swift, Gillian G 12            
       27.19    53.98  1:21.17  1:47.83                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         1:48.36    1:48.06  
     1) Huang, Katherine M 12           2) Harvey, Noelle E 12            
     3) Cerceo, Talia L 11              4) Palmroos, Maja L 12            
       27.08    54.11  1:20.71  1:48.06                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          1:47.98    1:48.26  
     1) Lyon, Taylor C 12               2) Madden, Rebecca C 12           
     3) Boese, Natalia L 12             4) Kragh, Mia A 12                
       27.31    54.62  1:22.46  1:48.26                                    
  5 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 1:49.75    1:48.60  
     1) Rowe, Ashley K 11               2) Diep, Allyson K 12             
     3) Lingham, Lindsey E 12           4) Rowe, Isabelle G 12            
       27.21    55.53  1:22.68  1:48.60                                    
  6 Renegade Aquatics  'A'                            1:50.60    1:49.27  
     1) Shields, Tiffany A 12           2) Shields, Taylor B 12           
     3) Ramirez, Maya L 12              4) Dang, Megan V 11               
       26.36    55.26  1:22.50  1:49.27                                    
  7 Coronado-Navy Swim Assn  'A'                      1:52.75    1:51.26  
     1) Rhea, Jaden M 12                2) Croteau, Michelle N 11         
     3) Muschek, Emmie E 12             4) Arnas, Ashley G 11             
       28.44    56.69  1:24.38  1:51.26                                    
  8 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               1:52.26    1:51.79  
     1) Wu, Christine S 12              2) Douglas, Christine A 12        
     3) Han, Aimee 12                   4) Zhang, Charlotte L 12          
       27.64    56.65  1:24.49  1:51.79                                    
  9 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          1:54.70    1:52.86  
     1) Sihota, Ameeta K 12             2) Norris, Olivia M 12            
     3) Tran, Rachel S 12               4) Delaney, Camryn R 12           
       28.13    56.20  1:24.94  1:52.86                                    
 10 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           1:53.56    1:53.26  
     1) Lora, Mirsha 11                 2) Lee, Yealin 11                 
     3) Rivas, Daniella A 11            4) Gidley, Erin A 12              
       27.89    57.20  1:26.49  1:53.26                                    
 11 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               1:54.72    1:53.30  
     1) Gracia, Sara G 12               2) Hazle, Kathryn M 11            
     3) Henry, Ryan L 11                4) Thomas, Blest M 12             
       28.27    57.41  1:26.66  1:53.30                                    
 12 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 1:55.97    1:54.10  
     1) Kidd, Katie 12                  2) Sarnowski, Alicia D 12         
     3) Vega, Ali C 12                  4) Perez, Paulina 12              
       28.55    57.10  1:26.35  1:54.10                                    
 13 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               1:56.86    1:54.60  
     1) Ballew, Kylie Jo J 12           2) Prado, Annika I 12             
     3) Burnworth, Hannah M 11          4) Dickman, Madison M 12          
       27.68    56.00  1:25.00  1:54.60                                    
 14 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'B'               1:59.48    1:56.94  
     1) Douglas, Nicole D 12            2) Luu, Isabel K 12               
     3) Luu, Emmy M 11                  4) Mah, Maxine 11                 
       29.42    58.43  1:28.33  1:56.94                                    
 14 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       1:57.61    1:56.94  
     1) Gonzales, Camryn E 12           2) Gonzales, Jordyn M 12          
     3) Simonelli, Pearl P 12           4) Garcia-Hale, Maya M 11         
       29.53    58.99  1:28.92  1:56.94                                    
 16 College Area Swim Team  'B'                       1:59.99    1:59.03  
     1) Newell, Olivia S 12             2) Tenorio, Kiara 12              
     3) Lockwood, Grace S 12            4) Olsen, Emma R 12               
       29.47    58.25  1:29.15  1:59.03                                    
 -- Coronado-Navy Swim Assn  'B'                      2:03.69   x2:02.89  
     1) Larson, Aliyah L 11             2) Olson, Sarah R 11              
     3) Hammond, Alexis T 11            4) Allen, Rory C 12               
       29.79  1:00.45  1:34.54  2:02.89                                    
 -- Renegade Aquatics  'B'                            1:59.99   x2:05.24  
     1) Langat, Isabel J 12             2) Roberts, Halie G 11            
     3) Fennelly, Mia N 12              4) Macaulay, Lulu L 11            
       30.47  1:04.11  1:34.76  2:05.24                                    
 -- Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           1:59.00   x2:05.66  
     1) Browne, Rylee Q 11              2) Gideon, Ryann L 11             
     3) Yuquimpo, Ysabella M 12         4) Kluge, Erin K 11               
       29.97  1:01.34  1:33.50  2:05.66                                    
 -- Heartland Swimming Association  'B'               1:59.99   x2:08.94  
     1) Mancuso, Avery C 12             2) Munch, Rachel K 11             
     3) Abbott, Piper M 11              4) Short, Madeline S 11           
       31.37  1:02.85  1:34.17  2:08.94                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:36.74     2/20/16 North Coast Aquatics, NCA  -SI             
                         C Holmes, A BROOKER, J Natale, L Turner           
         SDI: = 3:35.92    12/20/15 NORTH COAST AQUATICS                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         3:36.19    3:36.74* 
     1) Holmes, Caroline O 14           2) Brooker, Anna C 14             
     3) Natale, Julianna L 14           4) Turner, Lindsay N 14           
       26.87    55.20  1:20.99  1:49.35  2:15.28  2:43.48  3:09.08  3:36.74
  2 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          3:47.25    3:47.93  
     1) Dolphina, Jasira 13             2) Woelkers, Megan E 13           
     3) Shields, Paige A 14             4) Ren, Lindsey Y 14              
       27.90    57.90  1:25.17  1:54.75  2:22.79  2:52.92  3:19.14  3:47.93
  3 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 3:46.89    3:49.26  
     1) Nguyen, Katie L 14              2) Jelsma, Margaret B 14          
     3) Whitaker, Mia J 14              4) Gharbaoui, Leanna M 14         
       28.05    57.78  1:25.55  1:56.72  2:24.69  2:55.19  3:20.77  3:49.26
  4 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           3:48.77    3:50.78  
     1) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 13         2) Pangelinan, Brenna J 13        
     3) Villa-Jimenez, Itzel 13         4) Arzave, Juli 14                
       28.41    58.28  1:26.19  1:56.22  2:24.58  2:55.63  3:21.97  3:50.78
  5 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       3:49.86    3:54.00  
     1) Dion, Natalie R 14              2) Curran, Isabelle J 13          
     3) Logsdon, Madison C 14           4) Moultrie, Taylor M 13          
       27.28    57.22  1:25.58  1:56.52  2:24.47  2:54.33  3:21.82  3:54.00
  6 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               3:55.05    3:55.92  
     1) Hall, Laney J 13                2) Widener, Brandi J 13           
     3) Molina, Tori C 14               4) Willett, Aurelia P 13          
       26.95    57.03  1:24.60  1:55.58  2:23.82  2:55.62  3:24.68  3:55.92
  7 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           3:56.04    3:56.47  
     1) Davila, Pia P 13                2) Lopez, Alejandra J 13          
     3) Santana de Valdez, Charlsie 13  4) Estrada, Laura L 13            
       28.45    58.12  1:26.06  1:56.63  2:25.87  2:57.39  3:25.71  3:56.47
  8 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               3:53.52    3:57.14  
     1) Marsh, Hannah T 14              2) Martinez, Isabella S 14        
     3) Puglisi, Morgan A 14            4) Collins, Cami 13               
       28.83    59.52  1:28.75  2:00.41  2:28.96  3:01.12  3:28.01  3:57.14
  9 College Area Swim Team  'B'                       3:59.13    4:01.92  
     1) Balsley, Carina J 13            2) Ulufanua, Kekoa R 14           
     3) Johnston, Shelby D 14           4) Rozenshteyn, Maya A 14         
       29.78  1:01.57  1:29.77  2:01.45  2:29.91  3:02.33  3:30.79  4:01.92
 10 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          4:01.23    4:04.16  
     1) Fitch, Anna E 14                2) Yang, Stephanie F 13           
     3) Novotny, Bria A 13              4) Bogucki, Averi B 14            
       27.81    59.13  1:29.32  2:02.00  2:30.40  3:02.78  3:31.88  4:04.16
 -- North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         3:44.90         DQ  
     1) Fanta, Greta M 13               2) Taggart, Erin G 14             
     3) Potwardowski, Elizabeth R 14    4) Pham, Halan 14                 
       26.82    55.83  1:23.44  1:54.17  2:20.86  2:51.57  3:17.66       DQ
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:58.48        2002 MARY BETH FRANCIS, PS                      
         SDI: = 4:50.39        2003 BLAKE HAYTER, CIF                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arzave, Juli              14 SBA                  5:14.17    5:02.74  
       26.98    56.33  1:26.46  1:57.09  2:27.85  2:58.82  3:30.30  4:01.57
     4:32.61  5:02.74                                                      
  2 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 5:17.79    5:13.06  
       27.75    58.63  1:31.17  2:02.86  2:34.95  3:06.99  3:39.24  4:11.42
     4:43.08  5:13.06                                                      
  3 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC                  5:16.86    5:13.30  
       28.86  1:00.18  1:31.92  2:03.92  2:35.67  3:07.61  3:39.57  4:11.57
     4:43.34  5:13.30                                                      
  4 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    14 SBA                  5:21.29    5:16.45  
       28.67    59.58  1:31.45  2:03.61  2:35.79  3:08.15  3:40.39  4:12.56
     4:44.94  5:16.45                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS                   5:22.03    5:17.04  
       29.24  1:00.98  1:33.07  2:05.47  2:37.50  3:09.61  3:41.86  4:14.04
     4:46.08  5:17.04                                                      
  6 Pham, Halan               14 NCA                  5:22.14    5:17.63  
       28.40    59.29  1:30.95  2:03.22  2:35.44  3:08.04  3:40.86  4:13.66
     4:46.38  5:17.63                                                      
  7 Holmes, Caroline O        14 NCA                  5:23.69    5:18.65  
       29.09  1:00.39  1:32.24  2:04.36  2:36.62  3:09.18  3:41.97  4:14.61
     4:46.94  5:18.65                                                      
  8 Schulze, Natalie A        13 PS                   5:19.91    5:20.94  
       28.73  1:00.68  1:32.99  2:05.41  2:37.66  3:10.66  3:43.48  4:16.61
     4:49.48  5:20.94                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:58.48        2002 MARY BETH FRANCIS, PS                      
         SDI: = 4:50.39        2003 BLAKE HAYTER, CIF                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arzave, Juli              14 SBA                  5:06.31    5:14.17  
       27.58    58.18  1:29.97  2:02.29  2:34.60  3:06.89  3:39.02  4:11.22
     4:43.04  5:14.17                                                      
  2 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC                  5:14.51    5:16.86  
       29.36  1:01.17  1:32.96  2:04.64  2:36.39  3:08.43  3:40.65  4:12.80
     4:45.18  5:16.86                                                      
  3 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 5:14.84    5:17.79  
       28.37    59.39  1:31.52  2:03.72  2:36.61  3:09.77  3:42.18  4:14.99
     4:46.15  5:17.79                                                      
  4 Schulze, Natalie A        13 PS                   5:17.77    5:19.91  
       28.49  1:00.47  1:32.37  2:04.29  2:37.50  3:10.47  3:43.07  4:15.87
     4:48.45  5:19.91                                                      
  5 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    14 SBA                  5:31.57    5:21.29  
       29.19  1:00.86  1:33.29  2:05.85  2:38.32  3:10.74  3:43.60  4:16.43
     4:49.02  5:21.29                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS                   5:20.98    5:22.03  
       29.66  1:01.78  1:34.29  2:07.05  2:39.87  3:12.76  3:45.85  4:18.41
     4:50.96  5:22.03                                                      
  7 Pham, Halan               14 NCA                  5:20.63    5:22.14  
       28.84  1:00.53  1:33.06  2:05.64  2:38.33  3:11.44  3:44.39  4:17.73
     4:50.57  5:22.14                                                      
  8 Holmes, Caroline O        14 NCA                  5:25.39    5:23.69  
       28.34    59.28  1:31.21  2:03.49  2:36.58  3:10.10  3:43.61  4:17.08
     4:50.70  5:23.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA                  5:29.19    5:23.76  
       28.33    59.90  1:32.93  2:05.96  2:38.96  3:12.11  3:45.13  4:18.34
     4:51.40  5:23.76                                                      
 10 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD                  5:28.33    5:26.80  
       28.95  1:00.82  1:33.08  2:05.84  2:38.84  3:12.55  3:46.73  4:20.77
     4:54.48  5:26.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA                  5:27.62    5:27.19  
       29.31  1:01.55  1:35.12  2:08.96  2:42.38  3:15.66  3:48.46  4:21.80
     4:54.76  5:27.19                                                      
 12 Chou, Evelyn              14 NCA                  5:26.22    5:27.27  
       28.90  1:00.94  1:34.03  2:07.24  2:40.96  3:14.69  3:48.27  4:21.78
     4:55.37  5:27.27                                                      
 13 Gates, Krista L           14 ICAC                 5:33.39    5:31.32  
       30.02  1:03.17  1:37.05  2:10.73  2:44.08  3:17.58  3:51.54  4:24.81
     4:58.57  5:31.32                                                      
 14 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD                  5:21.70    5:32.05  
       29.33  1:01.72  1:35.14  2:08.77  2:42.51  3:16.45  3:50.52  4:24.97
     4:58.72  5:32.05                                                      
 15 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      13 SBA                  5:33.56    5:32.29  
       30.06  1:02.31  1:35.73  2:09.18  2:42.62  3:16.45  3:50.68  4:25.16
     4:59.25  5:32.29                                                      
 16 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA                  5:36.00    5:35.76  
       29.41  1:01.86  1:35.33  2:09.31  2:43.21  3:17.28  3:51.86  4:26.82
     5:01.58  5:35.76                                                      
 17 Davila, Pia P             13 SBA                  5:41.60    5:35.89  
       29.42  1:01.99  1:35.84  2:10.37  2:44.90  3:18.85  3:52.85  4:27.22
     5:02.37  5:35.89                                                      
 18 Brecht, Katie A           14 PS                   5:24.60    5:36.83  
       30.20  1:03.69  1:37.84  2:11.17  2:45.12  3:19.45  3:54.41  4:28.46
     5:03.91  5:36.83                                                      
 19 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       14 CAST                 5:38.87    5:40.74  
       30.90  1:04.95  1:39.00  2:13.09  2:47.38  3:22.05  3:56.83  4:31.99
     5:06.88  5:40.74                                                      
 20 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST                 5:34.83    5:43.84  
       31.08  1:04.89  1:39.76  2:14.41  2:48.92  3:23.79  3:58.46  4:33.86
     5:09.76  5:43.84                                                      
 21 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA                  5:29.20    5:44.02  
       30.48  1:04.29  1:38.75  2:13.18  2:48.39  3:23.60  3:59.33  4:34.53
     5:09.85  5:44.02                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 35.30     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                          
         SDI: = 34.12        2014 CECILIA HAGEWOOD, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                    37.43      36.42  
  2 Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                     39.07      38.08  
  3 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA                    40.54      39.39  
  4 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                    39.62      39.66  
  5 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                    40.51      39.83  
  6 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                    40.27      40.14  
  7 Ebert, Aleesa S           10 SBA                    41.06      40.97  
 -- Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                   37.04         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Amos, Brooke A            10 MRA                    41.67      39.69  
 10 Rodriguez, Sofia C        10 NCA                    41.07      39.90  
 11 Park, Haebin              10 SBA                    42.80      40.55  
 12 Peavey, Julia J           10 SDY                    42.77      41.95  
 13 Halcomb, Dakota M         10 NCA                    43.43      42.05  
 14 Del Rio, Emma T           10 ICAC                   42.06      42.10  
 15 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA                    42.69      42.22  
 16 Raskin, Ella F            10 PS                     42.41      43.08  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 35.30     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                          
         SDI: = 34.12        2014 CECILIA HAGEWOOD, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                   38.65      37.04  
  2 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                    37.24      37.43  
  3 Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                     39.95      39.07  
  4 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                    40.68      39.62  
  5 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                    39.99      40.27  
  6 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                    41.85      40.51  
  7 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA                    40.02      40.54  
  8 Ebert, Aleesa S           10 SBA                    42.36      41.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Sofia C        10 NCA                    41.87      41.07  
 10 Amos, Brooke A            10 MRA                    41.38      41.67  
 11 Del Rio, Emma T           10 ICAC                   43.81      42.06  
 12 Raskin, Ella F            10 PS                     42.38      42.41  
 13 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA                    43.12      42.69  
 14 Peavey, Julia J           10 SDY                    42.48      42.77  
 15 Park, Haebin              10 SBA                    40.00      42.80  
 16 Halcomb, Dakota M         10 NCA                    44.11      43.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST                   43.28      44.02  
 18 Chen, Carley J             9 PS                     43.70      44.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Inamdar, Annika R         10 NCA                    44.09      44.36  
 20 Jayasinghe, Kiran         10 RAQ                    42.88      44.72  
 21 Rowe, Catherine N          8 PS                     43.83      44.74  
 22 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC                    44.11      46.99  
 -- Nguyen, Vivian N          10 SDY                    42.92         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.55        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                       
         SDI: = 29.25        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                    32.46      31.79  
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                    33.47      32.98  
  3 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                     33.84      33.25  
  4 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                     34.71      34.38  
  5 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                    34.70      34.70  
  6 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS                     34.61      34.78  
  7 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                   35.08      34.80  
  8 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC                    35.00      34.83  
B - Final
  9 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA                    35.94      35.20  
 10 Olsen, Emma R             12 CAST                   35.42      35.33  
 11 Faulstich, Claire E       12 NCA                    35.65      35.35  
 12 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ                    35.32      35.45  
 13 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                    35.64      35.65  
 14 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA                    35.89      36.06  
 15 Huang, Katherine M        12 NCA                    36.00      36.43  
 16 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS                     36.10      36.69  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.55        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                       
         SDI: = 29.25        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA, HSA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                    32.25      32.46  
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                    33.27      33.47  
  3 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                     34.35      33.84  
  4 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS                     35.37      34.61  
  5 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                    35.32      34.70  
  6 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                     34.25      34.71  
  7 Luu, Isabel K             12 PAC                    34.88      35.00  
  8 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                   35.99      35.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ                    35.87      35.32  
 10 Olsen, Emma R             12 CAST                   37.25      35.42  
 11 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                    35.58      35.64  
 12 Faulstich, Claire E       12 NCA                    37.98      35.65  
 13 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA                    37.15      35.89  
 14 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA                    34.60      35.94  
 15 Huang, Katherine M        12 NCA                    35.70      36.00  
 16 Leon, Catrina M           11 PS                     36.98      36.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruane, Maegan E           11 SBA                    37.37      36.13  
 18 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD                    36.10      36.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schmidt, Revere D         11 RSD                    37.06      36.38  
 20 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA                    43.24L     36.96  
 21 Hackman, Dani R           12 NCA                    38.31      37.20  
 22 Jessie, Natalie B         12 PS                     38.02      37.27  
 23 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA                   37.85      37.56  
 24 Perez, Paulina            12 PS                     37.74      37.79  
 25 Tran, Rachel S            12 RSD                    36.95      38.29  
 26 Vega, Ali C               12 PS                     38.47      38.30  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:16.77        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 2:13.74        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molina, Tori C            14 HSA                  2:29.69    2:23.46  
       32.18  1:08.70  1:46.36  2:23.46                                    
  2 Fortune, Sydney C         14 CAST                 2:30.89    2:26.53  
       33.72  1:10.86  1:48.65  2:26.53                                    
  3 Martinez, Isabella S      14 PAC                  2:29.42    2:30.19  
       34.50  1:12.64  1:51.16  2:30.19                                    
  4 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         14 CAST                 2:38.57    2:32.58  
       34.37  1:12.50  1:52.45  2:32.58                                    
  5 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS                   2:34.57    2:34.31  
       34.65  1:13.50  1:53.80  2:34.31                                    
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        13 PS                   2:36.17    2:34.41  
       35.31  1:14.96  1:55.27  2:34.41                                    
  7 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                  2:34.63    2:36.86  
       34.49  1:14.29  1:55.29  2:36.86                                    
  8 Ryan, Sophia J            13 NCA                  2:37.28    2:36.96  
       35.70  1:15.70  1:56.35  2:36.96                                    
B - Final
  9 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA                  2:39.40    2:38.50  
       35.66  1:15.81  1:57.18  2:38.50                                    
 10 Farnsworth, Noelle B      13 MRA                  2:41.36    2:39.85  
       35.99  1:16.68  1:58.58  2:39.85                                    
 11 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      13 SBA                  2:44.10    2:40.44  
       36.20  1:16.86  1:58.44  2:40.44                                    
 12 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA                  2:43.00    2:40.57  
       35.70  1:16.05  1:57.64  2:40.57                                    
 13 Coons, Kaitlyn M          14 HSA                  2:44.93    2:41.48  
       36.91  1:18.24  2:00.17  2:41.48                                    
 14 Spagarino, Gina S         14 NCA                  2:41.30    2:41.69  
       36.69  1:17.63  1:59.81  2:41.69                                    
 15 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA                  2:44.18    2:43.46  
       36.87  1:18.37  2:01.00  2:43.46                                    
 16 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC                  2:41.00    2:44.47  
       35.98  1:17.20  2:00.23  2:44.47                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:16.77        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 2:13.74        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Isabella S      14 PAC                  2:32.69    2:29.42  
       34.55  1:12.52  1:51.02  2:29.42                                    
  2 Molina, Tori C            14 HSA                  2:25.10    2:29.69  
       33.68  1:11.95  1:50.85  2:29.69                                    
  3 Fortune, Sydney C         14 CAST                 2:29.66    2:30.89  
       34.50  1:13.59  1:52.02  2:30.89                                    
  4 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS                   2:32.80    2:34.57  
       34.70  1:13.11  1:52.98  2:34.57                                    
  5 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                  2:37.14    2:34.63  
       34.87  1:14.35  1:54.55  2:34.63                                    
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        13 PS                   2:29.31    2:36.17  
       35.52  1:15.44  1:56.06  2:36.17                                    
  7 Ryan, Sophia J            13 NCA                  2:39.13    2:37.28  
       36.25  1:16.22  1:56.91  2:37.28                                    
  8 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         14 CAST                 2:38.73    2:38.57  
       36.17  1:15.96  1:57.19  2:38.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA                  2:33.24    2:39.40  
       36.61  1:16.98  1:58.52  2:39.40                                    
 10 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC                  2:42.62    2:41.00  
       36.05  1:16.72  1:58.28  2:41.00                                    
 11 Spagarino, Gina S         14 NCA                  2:43.91    2:41.30  
       37.09  1:18.00  1:59.99  2:41.30                                    
 12 Farnsworth, Noelle B      13 MRA                  2:40.33    2:41.36  
       37.00  1:17.88  2:00.18  2:41.36                                    
 13 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA                  2:36.69    2:43.00  
       36.98  1:17.39  1:59.79  2:43.00                                    
 14 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      13 SBA                  2:42.59    2:44.10  
       37.24  1:18.53  2:01.82  2:44.10                                    
 15 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA                  2:39.93    2:44.18  
       36.96  1:18.68  2:01.15  2:44.18                                    
 16 Coons, Kaitlyn M          14 HSA                  3:05.10L   2:44.93  
       37.28  1:19.80  2:02.51  2:44.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Widener, Brandi J         13 HSA                  2:42.84    2:45.75  
       37.83  1:18.45  2:02.09  2:45.75                                    
 18 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD                  2:41.56    2:45.80  
       37.16  1:19.04  2:02.68  2:45.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wegener, Jane M           14 NCA                  2:45.07    2:45.84  
       36.04  1:17.61  2:01.57  2:45.84                                    
 20 Deinard, Andrea M         14 UNAT                 2:43.23    2:46.32  
       37.47  1:19.08  2:02.26  2:46.32                                    
 21 Younce, Jean C            13 CNSA                 3:05.36L   2:47.07  
       36.99  1:18.61  2:02.95  2:47.07                                    
 22 Norton, Angela G          14 NCA                  3:10.49L   2:47.36  
       38.14  1:20.10  2:03.90  2:47.36                                    
 23 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA                  2:35.74    2:47.53  
       38.28  1:20.90  2:03.96  2:47.53                                    
 24 Lopez, Alejandra J        13 SBA                  2:42.76    2:48.26  
       38.29  1:21.01  2:05.11  2:48.26                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.29     2/22/15 ISABELLA ABRAJAN, SBA                      
         SDI: = 1:03.51        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN, RSD                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                   1:08.55    1:08.47  
       31.82  1:08.47                                                      
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                 1:11.72    1:08.73  
       32.21  1:08.73                                                      
  3 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                 1:19.78    1:17.21  
       34.89  1:17.21                                                      
  4 Douglas, Allie C          10 NCA                  1:19.95    1:17.63  
       36.61  1:17.63                                                      
  5 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                  1:18.66    1:18.05  
       36.88  1:18.05                                                      
  6 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA                  1:20.75    1:20.50  
       39.21  1:20.50                                                      
  7 Morgan, Chloe N           10 MRA                  1:21.07    1:22.30  
       37.73  1:22.30                                                      
  8 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST                 1:21.97    1:22.79  
       37.71  1:22.79                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA                  1:23.31    1:20.40  
       36.48  1:20.40                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Vivian N          10 SDY                  1:22.94    1:22.40  
       37.72  1:22.40                                                      
 11 Espiritu, Aloha K         10 SBA                  1:25.03    1:24.98  
       38.88  1:24.98                                                      
 12 Naval, Victoria D          9 SBA                  1:24.68    1:25.29  
       38.51  1:25.29                                                      
 13 Park, Haebin              10 SBA                  1:25.36    1:25.76  
       40.26  1:25.76                                                      
 14 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS                   1:25.02    1:26.78  
       38.92  1:26.78                                                      
 15 Rousseau, Eva C           10 UNAT                 1:23.54    1:27.12  
       39.79  1:27.12                                                      
 16 Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                  1:24.70    1:27.81  
       39.92  1:27.81                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:05.29     2/22/15 ISABELLA ABRAJAN, SBA                      
         SDI: = 1:03.51        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN, RSD                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                   1:08.83    1:08.55  
       31.65  1:08.55                                                      
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                 1:10.57    1:11.72  
       32.67  1:11.72                                                      
  3 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                  1:21.48    1:18.66  
       37.15  1:18.66                                                      
  4 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                 1:17.03    1:19.78  
       36.58  1:19.78                                                      
  5 Douglas, Allie C          10 NCA                  1:19.88    1:19.95  
       37.37  1:19.95                                                      
  6 Rundle, Riley A            8 HSA                  1:27.51    1:20.75  
       39.34  1:20.75                                                      
  7 Morgan, Chloe N           10 MRA                  1:25.51    1:21.07  
       37.51  1:21.07                                                      
  8 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST                 1:21.79    1:21.97  
       37.16  1:21.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Vivian N          10 SDY                  1:19.46    1:22.94  
       37.28  1:22.94                                                      
 10 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA                  1:24.11    1:23.31  
       37.13  1:23.31                                                      
 11 Rousseau, Eva C           10 UNAT                 1:40.85L   1:23.54  
       38.47  1:23.54                                                      
 12 Naval, Victoria D          9 SBA                  1:26.00    1:24.68  
       38.18  1:24.68                                                      
 13 Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                  1:24.12    1:24.70  
       38.21  1:24.70                                                      
 14 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS                   1:24.43    1:25.02  
       37.91  1:25.02                                                      
 15 Espiritu, Aloha K         10 SBA                  1:26.02    1:25.03  
       37.82  1:25.03                                                      
 16 Park, Haebin              10 SBA                  1:23.09    1:25.36  
       39.91  1:25.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan, Molly R              9 NCA                  1:23.86    1:25.61  
       36.83  1:25.61                                                      
 18 Evans, Natalie K           9 UNAT                 1:26.42    1:26.11  
       39.18  1:26.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Navarrette, Rikka E       10 CNSA                 1:27.92    1:27.36  
       40.58  1:27.36                                                      
 20 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA                  1:20.85    1:27.43  
       38.06  1:27.43                                                      
 21 Faulkner, Bree R          10 CNSA                 1:27.44    1:27.61  
       38.73  1:27.61                                                      
 22 Dorrestein, Tatiana K      9 NCA                  1:26.57    1:27.68  
       41.72  1:27.68                                                      
 23 Reynolds, Audrey X        10 ICAC                 1:28.15    1:32.87  
       42.41  1:32.87                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.70        2013 JULIANA FOX, RSD                             
         SDI: = 58.48        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                  1:02.22    1:01.51  
       28.31  1:01.51                                                      
  2 Castillo, Paola I         12 SBA                  1:02.67    1:01.85  
       29.09  1:01.85                                                      
  3 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                  1:02.57    1:01.99  
       28.77  1:01.99                                                      
  4 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                  1:04.88    1:03.01  
       29.46  1:03.01                                                      
  5 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                  1:03.19    1:03.36  
       29.27  1:03.36                                                      
  6 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ                  1:05.05    1:04.39  
       30.41  1:04.39                                                      
  7 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                  1:04.21    1:04.40  
       30.93  1:04.40                                                      
  8 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                   1:05.08    1:04.63  
       30.20  1:04.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                  1:06.96    1:04.92  
       29.78  1:04.92                                                      
 10 Parsons, Jamie L          12 SBA                  1:07.38    1:05.17  
       30.57  1:05.17                                                      
 11 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       11 CAST                 1:07.26    1:06.22  
       30.69  1:06.22                                                      
 12 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD                  1:06.94    1:06.27  
       31.12  1:06.27                                                      
 13 Thomas, Blest M           12 SDY                  1:07.00    1:06.76  
       31.51  1:06.76                                                      
 14 Gan, Jessie               12 PS                   1:06.21    1:06.83  
       31.32  1:06.83                                                      
 15 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA                  1:07.67    1:08.28  
       31.58  1:08.28                                                      
 16 Prado, Annika I           12 HSA                  1:08.18    1:09.09  
       32.46  1:09.09                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.70        2013 JULIANA FOX, RSD                             
         SDI: = 58.48        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                  1:01.14    1:02.22  
       29.09  1:02.22                                                      
  2 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                  1:01.44    1:02.57  
       29.57  1:02.57                                                      
  3 Castillo, Paola I         12 SBA                  1:03.26    1:02.67  
       29.20  1:02.67                                                      
  4 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                  1:03.39    1:03.19  
       29.14  1:03.19                                                      
  5 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                  1:04.59    1:04.21  
       30.60  1:04.21                                                      
  6 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                  1:05.27    1:04.88  
       30.21  1:04.88                                                      
  7 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ                  1:07.11    1:05.05  
       30.96  1:05.05                                                      
  8 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                   1:07.50    1:05.08  
       30.63  1:05.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gan, Jessie               12 PS                   1:06.42    1:06.21  
       30.75  1:06.21                                                      
 10 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD                  1:07.52    1:06.94  
       31.34  1:06.94                                                      
 11 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                  1:05.57    1:06.96  
       30.66  1:06.96                                                      
 12 Thomas, Blest M           12 SDY                  1:04.35    1:07.00  
       31.04  1:07.00                                                      
 13 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       11 CAST                 1:11.42    1:07.26  
       30.82  1:07.26                                                      
 14 Parsons, Jamie L          12 SBA                  1:09.52    1:07.38  
       31.14  1:07.38                                                      
 15 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA                  1:06.41    1:07.67  
       31.29  1:07.67                                                      
 16 Prado, Annika I           12 HSA                  1:08.98    1:08.18  
       31.37  1:08.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC                  1:10.82    1:08.20  
       31.42  1:08.20                                                      
 18 Wassel, Taylor K          12 NCA                  1:11.24    1:08.57  
       32.35  1:08.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD                  1:08.88    1:08.84  
       33.31  1:08.84                                                      
 20 Lora, Mirsha              11 SBA                  1:09.03    1:09.10  
       31.83  1:09.10                                                      
 21 Huang, Katherine M        12 NCA                  1:07.02    1:09.20  
       31.87  1:09.20                                                      
 22 Han, Aimee                12 PAC                  1:10.99    1:09.67  
       32.38  1:09.67                                                      
 23 Norris, Olivia M          12 RSD                  1:11.58    1:10.24  
       31.94  1:10.24                                                      
 24 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 NCA                  1:10.99    1:10.45  
       32.80  1:10.45                                                      
 25 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD                  1:10.89    1:10.55  
       32.37  1:10.55                                                      
 26 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD                  1:11.75    1:11.00  
       32.54  1:11.00                                                      
 27 Ferrance, Alexandria H    12 SDAC                 1:10.20    1:11.01  
       32.80  1:11.01                                                      
 28 Tran, Rachel S            12 RSD                  1:11.39    1:11.55  
       32.52  1:11.55                                                      
 29 Seto, Vickie              12 NCA                  1:10.56    1:11.64  
       33.85  1:11.64                                                      
 30 Mah, Maxine               11 PAC                  1:10.69    1:11.84  
       33.88  1:11.84                                                      
 31 Douglas, Christine A      12 PAC                  1:10.01    1:12.13  
       32.74  1:12.13                                                      
 32 Douglas, Nicole D         12 PAC                  1:11.82    1:12.28  
       33.30  1:12.28                                                      
 33 Luu, Emmy M               11 PAC                  1:21.07L   1:14.57  
       33.96  1:14.57                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 57.31        2015 LEAH COFFIN, RSD                             
         SDI: = 53.44        2009 KENDYL STEWART, CIF                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA                    59.33      57.75  
       27.01    57.75                                                      
  2 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA                  1:00.62      59.37  
       27.91    59.37                                                      
  3 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 1:00.21      59.63  
       28.04    59.63                                                      
  4 Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA                  1:01.98    1:00.42  
       28.69  1:00.42                                                      
  5 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                  1:00.47    1:00.60  
       28.40  1:00.60                                                      
  6 Pham, Halan               14 NCA                  1:02.24    1:00.84  
       28.31  1:00.84                                                      
  7 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA                  1:00.71    1:01.48  
       29.10  1:01.48                                                      
  8 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA                  1:02.17    1:01.81  
       28.90  1:01.81                                                      
B - Final
  9 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA                  1:03.08    1:01.87  
       28.98  1:01.87                                                      
 10 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA                  1:02.63    1:02.06  
       29.17  1:02.06                                                      
 11 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS                   1:03.66    1:02.42  
       29.39  1:02.42                                                      
 12 Holmes, Caroline O        14 NCA                  1:02.71    1:02.43  
       29.47  1:02.43                                                      
 13 Hupfeld, Midori K         14 NCA                  1:02.86    1:02.96  
       28.74  1:02.96                                                      
 14 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                  1:03.49    1:03.19  
       29.55  1:03.19                                                      
 14 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA                  1:02.97    1:03.19  
       29.72  1:03.19                                                      
 16 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD                  1:03.62    1:05.70  
       31.15  1:05.70                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 57.31        2015 LEAH COFFIN, RSD                             
         SDI: = 53.44        2009 KENDYL STEWART, CIF                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA                    58.03      59.33  
       28.09    59.33                                                      
  2 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 1:00.58    1:00.21  
       28.78  1:00.21                                                      
  3 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                  1:02.73    1:00.47  
       28.84  1:00.47                                                      
  4 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA                  1:02.14    1:00.62  
       28.06  1:00.62                                                      
  5 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA                    59.90    1:00.71  
       28.74  1:00.71                                                      
  6 Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA                  1:02.06    1:01.98  
       29.53  1:01.98                                                      
  7 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA                    59.00    1:02.17  
       29.22  1:02.17                                                      
  8 Pham, Halan               14 NCA                  1:00.14    1:02.24  
       28.89  1:02.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA                  1:01.61    1:02.63  
       29.11  1:02.63                                                      
 10 Holmes, Caroline O        14 NCA                  1:01.82    1:02.71  
       29.50  1:02.71                                                      
 11 Hupfeld, Midori K         14 NCA                  1:03.49    1:02.86  
       29.06  1:02.86                                                      
 12 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA                  1:04.91    1:02.97  
       29.72  1:02.97                                                      
 13 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA                  1:01.70    1:03.08  
       29.57  1:03.08                                                      
 14 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                  1:03.16    1:03.49  
       29.80  1:03.49                                                      
 15 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD                  1:04.34    1:03.62  
       30.36  1:03.62                                                      
 16 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS                   1:03.79    1:03.66  
       30.06  1:03.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hall, Laney J             13 HSA                  1:03.05    1:03.87  
       28.61  1:03.87                                                      
 18 Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ                  1:03.30    1:04.09  
       30.09  1:04.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chou, Evelyn              14 NCA                  1:03.34    1:04.14  
       30.21  1:04.14                                                      
 20 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC                  1:03.99    1:04.24  
       29.97  1:04.24                                                      
 21 Johnston, Shelby D        14 CAST                 1:05.07    1:04.33  
       29.58  1:04.33                                                      
 22 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA                 1:05.28    1:04.53  
       29.79  1:04.53                                                      
 23 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA                  1:14.49L   1:04.54  
       30.24  1:04.54                                                      
 24 Puglisi, Morgan A         14 PAC                  1:05.14    1:04.76  
       30.15  1:04.76                                                      
 25 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA                  1:06.94    1:04.80  
       30.22  1:04.80                                                      
 26 Widener, Brandi J         13 HSA                  1:05.14    1:04.85  
       29.56  1:04.85                                                      
 27 Martinez, Isabella S      14 PAC                  1:03.58    1:04.89  
       30.54  1:04.89                                                      
 28 Jelsma, Margaret B        14 PS                   1:05.60    1:04.97  
       30.26  1:04.97                                                      
 29 Lopez, Alejandra J        13 SBA                  1:04.74    1:05.04  
       29.97  1:05.04                                                      
 30 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS                   1:03.81    1:05.24  
       30.50  1:05.24                                                      
 31 Balsley, Carina J         13 CAST                 1:06.02    1:05.28  
       29.66  1:05.28                                                      
 32 Younce, Jean C            13 CNSA                 1:14.65L   1:05.66  
       30.46  1:05.66                                                      
 33 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA                  1:03.22    1:05.84  
       30.52  1:05.84                                                      
 34 Ryan, Sophia J            13 NCA                  1:04.55    1:05.96  
       31.11  1:05.96                                                      
 35 Wegener, Jane M           14 NCA                  1:06.12    1:06.90  
       31.09  1:06.90                                                      
 36 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         14 CAST                 1:03.37    1:07.82  
       31.42  1:07.82                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 31.67     2/22/15 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                              
         SDI: = 30.51        2015 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                   34.43      33.29  
  2 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                    34.24      33.92  
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                    35.02      34.08  
  4 Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                    34.45      34.28  
  5 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                   36.23      34.90  
  6 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                    36.16      35.96  
  7 Harkins, Carmela D        10 NCA                    35.62      35.98  
  8 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                    35.92      36.39  
B - Final
  9 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    10 RSD                    36.97      36.06  
 10 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                    37.10      36.19  
 11 Hardin, Sarah V            9 SDY                    36.43      36.90  
 12 Mowad, Marin J            10 CNSA                   37.49      37.14  
 13 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA                    36.87      37.25  
 14 Morgan, Chloe N           10 MRA                    37.51      37.43  
 15 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST                   37.22      37.89  
 16 Rousseau, Eva C           10 UNAT                   37.09      38.18  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 31.67     2/22/15 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                              
         SDI: = 30.51        2015 ASHLEY ROWE, PS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                    34.45      34.24  
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                   33.47      34.43  
  3 Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                    36.28      34.45  
  4 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                    34.41      35.02  
  5 Harkins, Carmela D        10 NCA                    38.07      35.62  
  6 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                    36.65      35.92  
  7 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                    35.96      36.16  
  8 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                   34.69      36.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardin, Sarah V            9 SDY                    36.92      36.43  
 10 Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA                    37.14      36.87  
 11 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    10 RSD                    38.03      36.97  
 12 Rousseau, Eva C           10 UNAT                   36.82      37.09  
 13 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                    36.60      37.10  
 14 Yeager, Shelby R           9 CAST                   37.18      37.22  
 15 Mowad, Marin J            10 CNSA                   38.53      37.49  
 16 Morgan, Chloe N           10 MRA                    38.48      37.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC                    38.81      37.63  
 18 Wang, Natalie              9 PAC                    37.95      37.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Willett, Adelina D        10 HSA                    38.53      38.09  
 20 Wunderlich, Peyton M       9 ICAC                   38.42      38.15  
 21 Reynolds, Audrey X        10 ICAC                   38.97      38.97  
 22 Faulkner, Bree R          10 CNSA                   38.31      39.93  
 23 Gan, Kelly Y              10 PS                     38.48      40.12  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.02        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
         SDI: = 26.31        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Blest M           12 SDY                    29.04      28.54  
  2 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        12 HSA                    30.32      29.89  
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                    30.14      29.95  
  4 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS                     30.71      30.43  
  5 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                     30.76      30.49  
  6 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                    30.94      30.93  
  7 Diep, Allyson K           12 PS                     30.61      31.01  
  8 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                   31.00      31.12  
B - Final
  9 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA                   31.12      30.11  
 10 Norris, Olivia M          12 RSD                    31.23      30.55  
 11 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                    31.42      31.09  
 12 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD                    31.26      31.15  
 13 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                    31.35      31.25  
 14 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                    31.69      31.35  
 15 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                    31.89      31.84  
 16 Kidd, Katie               12 PS                     31.72      32.33  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.02        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
         SDI: = 26.31        1999 DIANA MACMANUS, BFST                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Blest M           12 SDY                    29.75      29.04  
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                    29.79      30.14  
  3 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        12 HSA                    32.46      30.32  
  4 Diep, Allyson K           12 PS                     31.22      30.61  
  5 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS                     30.78      30.71  
  6 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                     30.39      30.76  
  7 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                    32.10      30.94  
  8 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                   31.89      31.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Muschek, Emmie E          12 CNSA                   33.42      31.12  
 10 Norris, Olivia M          12 RSD                    30.78      31.23  
 11 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD                    30.89      31.26  
 12 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                    32.37      31.35  
 13 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                    31.78      31.42  
 14 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                    31.06      31.69  
 15 Kidd, Katie               12 PS                     33.92      31.72  
 16 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                    32.26      31.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Faulstich, Claire E       12 NCA                    32.35      32.26  
 18 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ                    32.44      32.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzales, Jordyn M        12 CAST                   38.42L     32.60  
 20 Penton, Sophia            11 NCA                    33.94      32.72  
 21 Douglas, Christine A      12 PAC                    33.50      32.78  
 22 Han, Aimee                12 PAC                    33.48      32.87  
 23 Sarnowski, Alicia D       12 PS                     32.82      32.90  
 24 Seto, Vickie              12 NCA                    32.23      33.10  
 25 Gracia, Sara G            12 SDY                    33.18      33.29  
 26 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA                    33.52      33.33  
 27 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC                    33.24      33.34  
 28 Simonelli, Pearl P        12 CAST                   33.96      33.40  
 29 Perez, Paulina            12 PS                     33.34      33.42  
 30 Hackbarth, Natalia J      12 NCA                    33.26      33.49  
 30 Vega, Ali C               12 PS                     33.87      33.49  
 32 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD                    33.89      33.66  
 33 Mitchell, Summer A        12 NCA                    33.68      33.71  
 34 Mah, Maxine               11 PAC                    33.29      33.84  
 35 Tran, Rachel S            12 RSD                    33.15      33.85  
 36 Dickman, Madison M        12 HSA                    33.46      34.09  
 37 Yoo, Samantha A           12 NCA                    33.02      34.26  
 38 Kendall, Lila A           12 RSD                    33.40      34.33  
 39 Luu, Emmy M               11 PAC                    33.47      34.51  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:04.39        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
         SDI: = 2:02.83      4/3/14 JESSICA PENTALARGE, NCA                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA                  2:13.55    2:08.85  
       30.15  1:02.48  1:35.98  2:08.85                                    
  2 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS                   2:13.87    2:11.53  
       31.27  1:04.15  1:38.10  2:11.53                                    
  3 Hall, Laney J             13 HSA                  2:14.71    2:11.63  
       31.70  1:04.76  1:38.59  2:11.63                                    
  4 Hupfeld, Midori K         14 NCA                  2:15.13    2:13.95  
       31.66  1:05.13  1:39.68  2:13.95                                    
  5 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA                  2:15.98    2:14.87  
       32.21  1:06.23  1:40.93  2:14.87                                    
  6 Davila, Pia P             13 SBA                  2:17.76    2:14.93  
       31.79  1:05.46  1:40.61  2:14.93                                    
  7 Dolphina, Jasira          13 RSD                  2:18.99    2:16.74  
       32.77  1:07.72  1:42.41  2:16.74                                    
  8 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    14 SBA                  2:18.70    2:16.83  
       32.35  1:06.45  1:41.70  2:16.83                                    
B - Final
  9 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD                  2:23.51    2:14.87  
       31.87  1:05.79  1:40.38  2:14.87                                    
 10 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD                  2:20.43    2:20.18  
       32.45  1:07.41  1:44.00  2:20.18                                    
 11 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST                 2:20.56    2:21.81  
       32.75  1:08.48  1:45.01  2:21.81                                    
 12 Johnston, Shelby D        14 CAST                 2:24.92    2:22.72  
       33.30  1:08.83  1:46.00  2:22.72                                    
 13 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS                   2:24.01    2:22.89  
       33.63  1:10.01  1:46.76  2:22.89                                    
 14 Chhay, Melissa M          13 NCA                  2:24.13    2:24.33  
       34.02  1:10.27  1:47.25  2:24.33                                    
 15 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA                  2:26.22    2:25.69  
       32.62  1:09.46  1:47.52  2:25.69                                    
 16 Willett, Aurelia P        13 HSA                  2:24.96    2:26.57  
       34.72  1:11.99  1:49.39  2:26.57                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:04.39        2009 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
         SDI: = 2:02.83      4/3/14 JESSICA PENTALARGE, NCA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preston, Tegan S          14 NCA                  2:11.63    2:13.55  
       31.18  1:04.69  1:39.15  2:13.55                                    
  2 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS                   2:08.40    2:13.87  
       31.98  1:05.94  1:40.08  2:13.87                                    
  3 Hall, Laney J             13 HSA                  2:12.35    2:14.71  
       32.18  1:05.64  1:40.44  2:14.71                                    
  4 Hupfeld, Midori K         14 NCA                  2:14.28    2:15.13  
       32.57  1:06.94  1:41.57  2:15.13                                    
  5 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA                  2:16.87    2:15.98  
       32.47  1:06.91  1:41.58  2:15.98                                    
  6 Davila, Pia P             13 SBA                  2:23.35    2:17.76  
       33.05  1:07.68  1:43.32  2:17.76                                    
  7 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    14 SBA                  2:19.54    2:18.70  
       32.36  1:06.57  1:42.28  2:18.70                                    
  8 Dolphina, Jasira          13 RSD                  2:18.91    2:18.99  
       33.10  1:09.00  1:44.64  2:18.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD                  2:21.11    2:20.43  
       33.24  1:08.64  1:44.54  2:20.43                                    
 10 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST                 2:22.22    2:20.56  
       31.61  1:06.55  1:42.90  2:20.56                                    
 11 Shields, Paige A          14 RSD                  2:17.46    2:23.51  
       33.47  1:09.49  1:47.03  2:23.51                                    
 12 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS                   2:18.20    2:24.01  
       33.93  1:10.22  1:47.34  2:24.01                                    
 13 Chhay, Melissa M          13 NCA                  2:25.75    2:24.13  
       34.18  1:09.74  1:46.85  2:24.13                                    
 14 Johnston, Shelby D        14 CAST                 2:26.25    2:24.92  
       34.26  1:10.73  1:48.31  2:24.92                                    
 15 Willett, Aurelia P        13 HSA                  2:25.98    2:24.96  
       35.40  1:12.30  1:48.90  2:24.96                                    
 16 Betts, Phoebe Y           14 NCA                  2:26.33    2:26.22  
       33.41  1:10.44  1:49.00  2:26.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD                  2:25.18    2:26.67  
       35.72  1:12.24  1:49.23  2:26.67                                    
 18 Santana de Valdez, Charl  13 SBA                  2:26.58    2:28.47  
       33.41  1:10.14  1:49.45  2:28.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA                  2:15.73         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:20.80     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 2:20.80        2015 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                   2:30.94    2:30.38  
       32.12  1:10.29  1:55.10  2:30.38                                    
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                 2:37.41    2:34.53  
       32.62  1:11.50  2:00.38  2:34.53                                    
  3 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                  2:34.08    2:35.27  
       33.54  1:14.35  2:01.40  2:35.27                                    
  4 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                  2:34.74    2:35.57  
       33.88  1:13.99  2:01.59  2:35.57                                    
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                  2:43.53    2:41.30  
       34.32  1:14.36  2:05.37  2:41.30                                    
  6 Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                 2:43.04    2:42.83  
       34.89  1:17.75  2:05.31  2:42.83                                    
  7 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                  2:44.59    2:45.82  
       36.23  1:18.65  2:10.28  2:45.82                                    
  8 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                  2:47.88    2:49.31  
       37.12  1:22.03  2:13.31  2:49.31                                    
B - Final
  9 Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                   2:48.76    2:46.86  
       37.84  1:21.50  2:09.73  2:46.86                                    
 10 Douglas, Allie C          10 NCA                  2:52.42    2:49.73  
       38.02  1:22.95  2:12.34  2:49.73                                    
 11 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA                  3:01.27    2:54.61  
       37.15  1:23.91  2:13.63  2:54.61                                    
 12 Rowe, Catherine N          8 PS                   2:53.26    2:55.78  
       39.40  1:24.28  2:16.31  2:55.78                                    
 13 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA                  2:56.33    2:55.92  
       39.32  1:26.31  2:15.66  2:55.92                                    
 14 Harkins, Carmela D        10 NCA                  2:55.79    2:58.04  
       41.23  1:25.37  2:20.04  2:58.04                                    
 -- Chen, Carley J             9 PS                   3:01.91   x3:03.81  
       40.88  1:26.67  2:22.78  3:03.81                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:20.80     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
         SDI: = 2:20.80        2015 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                   2:33.52    2:30.94  
       32.18  1:10.52  1:56.45  2:30.94                                    
  2 Cox, Izzy J               10 MRA                  2:36.72    2:34.08  
       34.22  1:14.82  1:59.68  2:34.08                                    
  3 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                  2:44.89    2:34.74  
       33.94  1:13.48  2:00.49  2:34.74                                    
  4 Alonso, Delaney G         10 UNAT                 2:39.72    2:37.41  
       32.77  1:11.69  2:01.40  2:37.41                                    
  5 Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                 2:49.22    2:43.04  
       34.57  1:17.79  2:05.38  2:43.04                                    
  6 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                  2:47.38    2:43.53  
       34.39  1:14.48  2:07.11  2:43.53                                    
  7 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                  2:48.57    2:44.59  
       36.07  1:17.89  2:10.21  2:44.59                                    
  8 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                  2:52.90    2:47.88  
       36.79  1:20.87  2:11.66  2:47.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                   2:47.95    2:48.76  
       38.79  1:21.87  2:10.32  2:48.76                                    
 10 Douglas, Allie C          10 NCA                  2:55.64    2:52.42  
       37.24  1:22.60  2:14.45  2:52.42                                    
 11 Rowe, Catherine N          8 PS                   2:56.60    2:53.26  
       39.97  1:24.50  2:15.66  2:53.26                                    
 12 Harkins, Carmela D        10 NCA                  2:59.91    2:55.79  
       40.69  1:22.35  2:17.22  2:55.79                                    
 13 Crotinger, Lauren N       10 NCA                  2:56.27    2:56.33  
       39.27  1:25.83  2:15.96  2:56.33                                    
 14 Hua, Hailey               10 NCA                  2:56.80    3:01.27  
       38.29  1:25.23  2:18.51  3:01.27                                    
 15 Chen, Carley J             9 PS                   3:00.53    3:01.91  
       41.46  1:26.57  2:21.52  3:01.91                                    
 -- Zimmermann, Hannah C      10 SBA                  2:55.60         DQ  
       38.69  1:22.88  2:17.14       DQ                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.68        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
         SDI: = 2:10.68        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                  2:15.88    2:13.73  
       28.88  1:03.79  1:42.76  2:13.73                                    
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                  2:17.59    2:15.29  
       29.87  1:05.19  1:44.08  2:15.29                                    
  3 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                   2:18.13    2:17.45  
       30.45  1:05.24  1:45.70  2:17.45                                    
  4 Castillo, Paola I         12 SBA                  2:19.22    2:18.50  
       29.38  1:06.55  1:48.04  2:18.50                                    
  5 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD                  2:21.66    2:19.73  
       30.63  1:06.91  1:48.41  2:19.73                                    
  6 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA                  2:19.82    2:19.79  
       30.27  1:07.56  1:49.00  2:19.79                                    
  7 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA                  2:21.17    2:23.49  
       30.83  1:08.68  1:50.21  2:23.49                                    
  8 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                 2:23.41    2:24.03  
       30.93  1:08.04  1:51.72  2:24.03                                    
B - Final
  9 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                  2:24.59    2:23.05  
       31.59  1:08.18  1:50.39  2:23.05                                    
 10 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       11 CAST                 2:24.78    2:24.24  
       31.53  1:09.63  1:53.03  2:24.24                                    
 11 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD                  2:24.91    2:24.32  
       31.98  1:07.78  1:51.36  2:24.32                                    
 12 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                  2:24.03    2:24.51  
       29.81  1:08.80  1:50.99  2:24.51                                    
 13 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                  2:26.22    2:25.28  
       31.29  1:08.59  1:52.28  2:25.28                                    
 14 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS                   2:26.08    2:25.77  
       32.40  1:09.72  1:51.92  2:25.77                                    
 15 Diep, Allyson K           12 PS                   2:24.00    2:26.31  
       32.09  1:09.10  1:53.25  2:26.31                                    
 16 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD                  2:24.78    2:26.42  
       31.94  1:08.62  1:54.04  2:26.42                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.68        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
         SDI: = 2:10.68        2007 KENDYL STEWART, NCA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       11 UNAT                 2:14.69    2:11.73  
       27.37  1:00.30  1:41.27  2:11.73                                    
  2 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                  2:16.25    2:15.88  
       29.05  1:05.46  1:44.53  2:15.88                                    
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         11 SBA                  2:15.19    2:17.59  
       29.97  1:05.50  1:45.32  2:17.59                                    
  4 Lingham, Lindsey E        12 PS                   2:18.59    2:18.13  
       30.12  1:05.03  1:45.44  2:18.13                                    
  5 Castillo, Paola I         12 SBA                  2:21.00    2:19.22  
       29.57  1:06.67  1:48.85  2:19.22                                    
  6 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA                  2:22.91    2:19.82  
       30.11  1:07.24  1:48.81  2:19.82                                    
  7 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA                  2:25.58    2:21.17  
       30.99  1:07.89  1:48.99  2:21.17                                    
  8 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD                  2:20.20    2:21.66  
       31.09  1:07.32  1:48.76  2:21.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Arnas, Ashley G           11 CNSA                 2:27.58    2:23.41  
       30.86  1:07.59  1:50.77  2:23.41                                    
 10 Diep, Allyson K           12 PS                   2:26.53    2:24.00  
       31.51  1:07.79  1:50.70  2:24.00                                    
 11 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                  2:24.50    2:24.03  
       29.22  1:07.79  1:50.10  2:24.03                                    
 12 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                  2:25.24    2:24.59  
       31.93  1:09.11  1:51.34  2:24.59                                    
 13 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       11 CAST                 2:31.17    2:24.78  
       31.56  1:09.67  1:52.47  2:24.78                                    
 13 Lyon, Taylor C            12 RSD                  2:24.16    2:24.78  
       32.07  1:08.14  1:52.46  2:24.78                                    
 15 Boese, Natalia L          12 RSD                  2:28.39    2:24.91  
       32.26  1:08.18  1:52.03  2:24.91                                    
 16 Raagas, Kiana M           12 PS                   2:27.84    2:26.08  
       32.92  1:09.86  1:52.28  2:26.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                  2:25.20    2:26.22  
       31.29  1:08.67  1:52.67  2:26.22                                    
 18 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS                   2:28.58    2:26.56  
       30.63  1:07.45  1:52.27  2:26.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burger, Ava C             12 RSD                  2:28.31    2:27.97  
       31.80  1:10.24  1:54.23  2:27.97                                    
 20 Vega, Ali C               12 PS                   2:33.94    2:30.19  
       32.57  1:10.82  1:55.31  2:30.19                                    
 21 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA                  2:28.83    2:30.46  
       31.82  1:10.95  1:55.03  2:30.46                                    
 22 Schmidt, Revere D         11 RSD                  2:31.15    2:30.63  
       32.92  1:13.07  1:55.85  2:30.63                                    
 23 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA                  2:34.55    2:31.03  
       32.47  1:10.06  1:55.69  2:31.03                                    
 24 Hackman, Dani R           12 NCA                  2:35.06    2:32.73  
       34.05  1:14.67  1:59.44  2:32.73                                    
 25 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD                  2:32.26    2:34.79  
       31.89  1:13.40  1:58.23  2:34.79                                    
 26 Seto, Vickie              12 NCA                  2:33.50    2:35.14  
       34.51  1:12.62  1:59.27  2:35.14                                    
 27 Gan, Jessie               12 PS                   2:34.16    2:35.85  
       31.73  1:14.00  2:00.39  2:35.85                                    
 28 Mah, Maxine               11 PAC                  2:34.63    2:36.43  
       33.40  1:11.99  2:00.77  2:36.43                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:06.37        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 2:02.79        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA                  2:16.07    2:08.94  
       27.67  1:00.26  1:39.36  2:08.94                                    
  2 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA                  2:15.86    2:11.32  
       28.46  1:00.82  1:40.76  2:11.32                                    
  3 Arzave, Juli              14 SBA                  2:17.02    2:15.11  
       29.30  1:04.06  1:44.28  2:15.11                                    
  4 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 2:18.65    2:15.88  
       29.36  1:04.03  1:45.21  2:15.88                                    
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA                  2:16.75    2:16.62  
       30.00  1:04.42  1:44.55  2:16.62                                    
  6 Holmes, Caroline O        14 NCA                  2:18.97    2:18.09  
       29.62  1:05.20  1:47.69  2:18.09                                    
  7 Schulze, Natalie A        13 PS                   2:17.77    2:18.63  
       30.45  1:07.50  1:47.20  2:18.63                                    
  8 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS                   2:18.38    2:18.79  
       30.65  1:06.36  1:47.45  2:18.79                                    
B - Final
  9 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA                  2:19.90    2:15.05  
       29.33  1:05.04  1:44.24  2:15.05                                    
 10 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                  2:19.68    2:19.28  
       29.64  1:05.36  1:48.95  2:19.28                                    
 11 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS                   2:21.85    2:20.01  
       30.63  1:08.34  1:47.69  2:20.01                                    
 12 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA                  2:20.06    2:20.22  
       30.37  1:05.39  1:48.89  2:20.22                                    
 13 Martinez, Isabella S      14 PAC                  2:21.09    2:20.66  
       30.01  1:08.52  1:48.77  2:20.66                                    
 14 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS                   2:23.18    2:21.49  
       31.03  1:08.34  1:50.09  2:21.49                                    
 15 Hupfeld, Midori K         14 NCA                  2:21.45    2:21.54  
       29.94  1:05.93  1:49.31  2:21.54                                    
 16 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA                  2:21.63    2:22.39  
       29.22  1:05.98  1:50.83  2:22.39                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:06.37        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
         SDI: = 2:02.79        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT, NCA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooker, Anna C           14 NCA                  2:12.14    2:15.86  
       29.23  1:02.94  1:44.28  2:15.86                                    
  2 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA                  2:09.80    2:16.07  
       28.81  1:04.57  1:44.40  2:16.07                                    
  3 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA                  2:18.85    2:16.75  
       30.82  1:04.90  1:44.68  2:16.75                                    
  4 Arzave, Juli              14 SBA                  2:12.64    2:17.02  
       29.78  1:04.83  1:45.78  2:17.02                                    
  5 Schulze, Natalie A        13 PS                   2:19.69    2:17.77  
       30.49  1:07.50  1:46.48  2:17.77                                    
  6 Nguyen, Katie L           14 PS                   2:12.68    2:18.38  
       30.92  1:05.67  1:46.48  2:18.38                                    
  7 Moultrie, Taylor M        13 CAST                 2:12.98    2:18.65  
       30.29  1:05.50  1:47.43  2:18.65                                    
  8 Holmes, Caroline O        14 NCA                  2:18.69    2:18.97  
       29.92  1:05.29  1:47.81  2:18.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                  2:17.93    2:19.68  
       29.83  1:05.71  1:48.65  2:19.68                                    
 10 Taggart, Erin G           14 NCA                  2:15.94    2:19.90  
       29.77  1:06.29  1:47.31  2:19.90                                    
 11 Ryan, Keely D             13 NCA                  2:21.02    2:20.06  
       29.95  1:05.34  1:47.98  2:20.06                                    
 12 Martinez, Isabella S      14 PAC                  2:17.90    2:21.09  
       30.79  1:08.89  1:48.78  2:21.09                                    
 13 Hupfeld, Midori K         14 NCA                  2:19.60    2:21.45  
       29.74  1:05.78  1:48.88  2:21.45                                    
 14 Dorostkar, Carlie M       13 NCA                  2:20.33    2:21.63  
       29.24  1:05.69  1:50.34  2:21.63                                    
 15 Lam, Leanne L             14 PS                   2:21.91    2:21.85  
       30.66  1:09.56  1:48.92  2:21.85                                    
 16 Whitaker, Mia J           14 PS                   2:24.38    2:23.18  
       30.42  1:07.28  1:50.12  2:23.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chhay, Melissa M          13 NCA                  2:25.25    2:23.83  
       30.47  1:07.39  1:50.94  2:23.83                                    
 18 Cuellar Andrade, Ina S    14 SBA                  2:23.50    2:24.01  
       31.19  1:06.83  1:50.85  2:24.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cong, Charlotte R         13 PAC                  2:25.70    2:24.17  
       30.17  1:07.89  1:50.72  2:24.17                                    
 20 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       14 CAST                 2:41.67L   2:24.46  
       31.28  1:08.21  1:51.86  2:24.46                                    
 21 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA                 2:25.37    2:24.61  
       30.08  1:08.36  1:52.48  2:24.61                                    
 22 Lopez, Alejandra J        13 SBA                  2:23.25    2:25.85  
       30.83  1:09.31  1:52.13  2:25.85                                    
 23 Fortune, Sydney C         14 CAST                 2:23.35    2:26.04  
       30.87  1:10.11  1:52.08  2:26.04                                    
 24 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA                  2:22.69    2:28.27  
       32.03  1:10.36  1:53.84  2:28.27                                    
 25 Molina, Tori C            14 HSA                  2:20.67    2:28.46  
       32.33  1:12.11  1:53.08  2:28.46                                    
 26 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA                  2:20.57    2:29.72  
       31.77  1:10.78  1:54.31  2:29.72                                    
 -- Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA                  2:21.77         DQ  
 -- Ulufanua, Kekoa R         14 CAST                 2:24.66         DQ  
       31.35  1:07.61  1:48.74       DQ                                    
 -- Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA                  2:20.47         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.29     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                          
         SDI: = 58.51        1977 SANDRA BARNES, IVSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                  1:04.07    1:02.94  
       31.43  1:02.94                                                      
  2 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                   1:04.56    1:03.06  
       30.33  1:03.06                                                      
  3 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                  1:04.41    1:04.40  
       31.48  1:04.40                                                      
  4 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                  1:05.12    1:04.82  
       31.32  1:04.82                                                      
  5 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                  1:05.02    1:04.91  
       31.25  1:04.91                                                      
  6 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                  1:05.21    1:05.16  
       30.99  1:05.16                                                      
  7 Morgan, Chloe N           10 MRA                  1:05.91    1:05.27  
       31.67  1:05.27                                                      
  8 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                 1:06.69    1:05.34  
       31.19  1:05.34                                                      
B - Final
  9 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                  1:09.49    1:06.43  
       32.17  1:06.43                                                      
 10 Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                 1:07.64    1:07.14  
       31.93  1:07.14                                                      
 11 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                  1:09.30    1:08.31  
       33.40  1:08.31                                                      
 12 Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                   1:10.84    1:08.40  
       33.18  1:08.40                                                      
 13 Villa, Mia I              10 SBA                  1:09.29    1:08.93  
       32.68  1:08.93                                                      
 14 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC                  1:10.48    1:09.09  
       33.10  1:09.09                                                      
 15 Mowad, Marin J            10 CNSA                 1:10.10    1:09.39  
       33.06  1:09.39                                                      
 16 Faulkner, Bree R          10 CNSA                 1:10.60    1:10.13  
       33.65  1:10.13                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.29     2/22/15 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                          
         SDI: = 58.51        1977 SANDRA BARNES, IVSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           10 NCA                  1:05.20    1:04.07  
       31.36  1:04.07                                                      
  2 Park, Lauren J            10 NCA                  1:04.40    1:04.41  
       31.02  1:04.41                                                      
  3 Wong, Cassidy K            9 PS                   1:02.22    1:04.56  
       30.83  1:04.56                                                      
  4 Baron, Miko L             10 OSC                  1:03.57    1:05.02  
       31.27  1:05.02                                                      
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              10 NCA                  1:06.23    1:05.12  
       31.38  1:05.12                                                      
  6 Yang, Rachel               9 PAC                  1:06.21    1:05.21  
       31.45  1:05.21                                                      
  7 Morgan, Chloe N           10 MRA                  1:04.36    1:05.91  
       31.61  1:05.91                                                      
  8 Wong, Hannah G            10 CAST                 1:06.12    1:06.69  
       31.29  1:06.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, My K              10 CAST                 1:07.25    1:07.64  
       32.42  1:07.64                                                      
 10 Villa, Mia I              10 SBA                  1:12.63    1:09.29  
       32.59  1:09.29                                                      
 11 Baldwin, Riley R          10 RAQ                  1:07.88    1:09.30  
       33.23  1:09.30                                                      
 12 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    9 SBA                  1:07.74    1:09.49  
       33.96  1:09.49                                                      
 13 Mowad, Marin J            10 CNSA                 1:12.27    1:10.10  
       32.63  1:10.10                                                      
 14 Vargas, Sofie M           10 PAC                  1:11.17    1:10.48  
       33.72  1:10.48                                                      
 15 Faulkner, Bree R          10 CNSA                 1:12.53    1:10.60  
       33.82  1:10.60                                                      
 16 Leon, Melissa L           10 PS                   1:08.34    1:10.84  
       33.70  1:10.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Douglas, Allie C          10 NCA                  1:11.36    1:12.01  
       34.18  1:12.01                                                      
 18 Raskin, Ella F            10 PS                   1:11.54    1:13.53  
       35.67  1:13.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Willett, Adelina D        10 HSA                  1:13.05    1:13.56  
       34.86  1:13.56                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 54.44        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 53.77        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                    57.05      55.20  
       26.99    55.20                                                      
  2 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS                     56.06      55.80  
       26.75    55.80                                                      
  3 Castillo, Paola I         12 SBA                    56.19      56.04  
       27.10    56.04                                                      
  4 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                    56.43      56.14  
       27.23    56.14                                                      
  5 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ                    57.12      56.79  
       27.31    56.79                                                      
  6 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                    57.72      57.55  
       28.18    57.55                                                      
  7 Huang, Katherine M        12 NCA                    57.71      58.01  
       27.96    58.01                                                      
  8 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                    57.86      58.19  
       27.99    58.19                                                      
B - Final
  9 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                    58.55      57.42  
       27.72    57.42                                                      
 10 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA                    58.89      58.31  
       28.52    58.31                                                      
 11 Lora, Mirsha              11 SBA                    58.82      58.88  
       28.49    58.88                                                      
 12 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                    58.51      58.91  
       28.12    58.91                                                      
 13 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                    59.47      58.96  
       28.26    58.96                                                      
 14 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                    59.09      59.29  
       28.33    59.29                                                      
 15 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA                    59.03      59.75  
       28.69    59.75                                                      
 16 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                    59.31    1:00.95  
       29.03  1:00.95                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 54.44        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 53.77        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Isabelle G          12 PS                     57.37      56.06  
       26.89    56.06                                                      
  2 Castillo, Paola I         12 SBA                    56.32      56.19  
       27.21    56.19                                                      
  3 Kragh, Mia A              12 RSD                    57.47      56.43  
       27.34    56.43                                                      
  4 Hagewood, Cecilia         12 SBA                    56.82      57.05  
       28.23    57.05                                                      
  5 Shields, Tiffany A        12 RAQ                    57.63      57.12  
       28.39    57.12                                                      
  6 Huang, Katherine M        12 NCA                    58.20      57.71  
       27.71    57.71                                                      
  7 Zhang, Charlotte L        12 PAC                    59.25      57.72  
       28.10    57.72                                                      
  8 Harvey, Noelle E          12 NCA                    59.03      57.86  
       27.85    57.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dang, Megan V             11 RAQ                    58.74      58.51  
       28.08    58.51                                                      
 10 Martha, Aranza O          12 SBA                  1:00.12      58.55  
       28.22    58.55                                                      
 11 Lora, Mirsha              11 SBA                  1:01.02      58.82  
       28.35    58.82                                                      
 12 Cerceo, Talia L           11 NCA                    58.81      58.89  
       28.95    58.89                                                      
 13 Swift, Gillian G          12 NCA                    58.30      59.03  
       28.39    59.03                                                      
 14 Lieu, Krystal T           12 NCA                    59.76      59.09  
       28.72    59.09                                                      
 15 Palmroos, Maja L          12 NCA                    59.06      59.31  
       28.30    59.31                                                      
 16 Seto, Valerie             12 NCA                    59.01      59.47  
       28.57    59.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomas, Blest M           12 SDY                    58.65      59.55  
       28.31    59.55                                                      
 18 Parsons, Jamie L          12 SBA                    59.61      59.64  
       28.71    59.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rowe, Ashley K            11 PS                     59.95      59.86  
       28.44    59.86                                                      
 20 Potwardowski, Margaret G  12 NCA                  1:09.17L     59.89  
       29.00    59.89                                                      
 21 Madden, Rebecca C         12 RSD                    59.84      59.96  
       29.01    59.96                                                      
 22 Gidley, Erin A            12 SBA                  1:02.31    1:00.04  
       28.92  1:00.04                                                      
 23 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        12 HSA                  1:00.94    1:00.32  
       28.55  1:00.32                                                      
 24 Ramirez, Maya L           12 RAQ                  1:01.81    1:00.67  
       28.95  1:00.67                                                      
 25 Diep, Allyson K           12 PS                     59.84    1:00.80  
       28.61  1:00.80                                                      
 26 Han, Aimee                12 PAC                  1:02.30    1:01.51  
       29.77  1:01.51                                                      
 27 Delaney, Camryn R         12 RSD                  1:00.75    1:01.52  
       29.81  1:01.52                                                      
 28 Wu, Christine S           12 PAC                  1:01.03    1:01.67  
       29.45  1:01.67                                                      
 29 Sihota, Ameeta K          12 RSD                  1:01.59    1:01.81  
       29.72  1:01.81                                                      
 30 Dudley, Allysa G          12 NCA                  1:01.51    1:01.95  
       29.70  1:01.95                                                      
 31 Norris, Olivia M          12 RSD                  1:01.48    1:02.07  
       30.05  1:02.07                                                      
 32 Douglas, Christine A      12 PAC                  1:02.20    1:02.13  
       29.70  1:02.13                                                      
 33 Yoo, Samantha A           12 NCA                  1:01.88    1:04.04  
       30.82  1:04.04                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.31        2010 ROCHELLE DONG, RSD                           
         SDI: = 51.58        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, CIF                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA                    54.98      53.55  
       25.96    53.55                                                      
  2 Hall, Laney J             13 HSA                    55.58      54.47  
       26.36    54.47                                                      
  3 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA                    54.70      54.74  
       26.58    54.74                                                      
  4 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                    56.09      55.73  
       27.20    55.73                                                      
  5 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD                    56.11      56.24  
       27.20    56.24                                                      
  6 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA                   56.84      56.63  
       27.26    56.63                                                      
  7 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA                    57.06      56.84  
       27.66    56.84                                                      
  8 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD                    56.72      57.39  
       27.52    57.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA                    57.92      56.78  
       27.59    56.78                                                      
 10 Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ                    58.12      56.81  
       27.55    56.81                                                      
 11 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                    57.11      57.15  
       27.29    57.15                                                      
 12 Younce, Jean C            13 CNSA                   57.50      57.42  
       27.94    57.42                                                      
 13 Dolphina, Jasira          13 RSD                    57.16      57.46  
       27.86    57.46                                                      
 14 Chou, Evelyn              14 NCA                    57.12      57.55  
       28.01    57.55                                                      
 15 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST                   58.17      58.39  
       28.05    58.39                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.31        2010 ROCHELLE DONG, RSD                           
         SDI: = 51.58        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, CIF                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natale, Julianna L        14 NCA                    53.84      54.70  
       26.33    54.70                                                      
  2 Turner, Lindsay N         14 NCA                    52.71      54.98  
       26.70    54.98                                                      
  3 Hall, Laney J             13 HSA                    54.39      55.58  
       26.78    55.58                                                      
  4 Collins, Cami             13 PAC                    56.96      56.09  
       27.20    56.09                                                      
  5 Ren, Lindsey Y            14 RSD                    55.83      56.11  
       27.16    56.11                                                      
  6 Woelkers, Megan E         13 RSD                    56.34      56.72  
       27.20    56.72                                                      
  7 Croteau, Danni C          14 CNSA                   58.53      56.84  
       27.51    56.84                                                      
  8 Pentlarge, Catie A        13 NCA                    57.67      57.06  
       27.60    57.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   14 NCA                    57.00      57.11  
       27.15    57.11                                                      
 10 Chou, Evelyn              14 NCA                    57.22      57.12  
       27.72    57.12                                                      
 11 Dolphina, Jasira          13 RSD                    58.68      57.16  
       27.90    57.16                                                      
 12 Younce, Jean C            13 CNSA                 1:04.49L     57.50  
       27.91    57.50                                                      
 13 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST                   58.35      57.64  
       27.49    57.64                                                      
 14 Pangelinan, Brenna J      13 SBA                    57.91      57.92  
       28.07    57.92                                                      
 15 Hoff, Carly E             14 RAQ                    57.18      58.12  
       28.19    58.12                                                      
 16 Logsdon, Madison C        14 CAST                   58.33      58.17  
       28.12    58.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan, Sophia J            13 NCA                    58.14      58.60  
       28.72    58.60                                                      
 18 Brecht, Katie A           14 PS                   1:05.22L     59.26  
       28.64    59.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parker, Riley L           14 NCA                    57.15      59.55  
       28.23    59.55                                                      
 20 Wilson, Natalie J         13 NCA                    57.75      59.97  
       29.01    59.97                                                      
 21 Jelsma, Margaret B        14 PS                     58.16    1:00.56  
       28.82  1:00.56                                                      
 22 Seto, Vivian              14 NCA                    58.57    1:01.44  
       29.35  1:01.44                                                      
 -- Curran, Isabelle J        13 CAST                   58.24         DQ  
       27.97       DQ                                                      
 -- Kaur, Gurleen             14 NCA                    57.46         DQ  
 -- Fanta, Greta M            13 NCA                    55.94         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 16:44.03        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN, BFST                     
         SDI: = 16:43.19        2003 MARY BETH FRANCIS, PS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arzave, Juli              14 SBA                 17:30.63   17:20.73  
       27.92    58.51  1:30.12  2:01.74  2:33.67  3:05.26  3:36.85  4:08.93
     4:40.67  5:12.53  5:44.12  6:15.74  6:47.63  7:19.05  7:50.91  8:22.68
     8:53.99  9:25.92  9:57.68 10:29.30 11:01.21 11:33.33 12:05.15 12:36.46
    13:08.63 13:40.69 14:12.63 14:44.36 15:15.88 15:47.41 16:19.31 16:50.70
    17:20.73
  2 Marsh, Hannah T           14 PAC                 17:54.31   17:43.61  
       30.00  1:02.68  1:35.32  2:08.03  2:40.67  3:13.03  3:45.43  4:18.29
     4:50.53  5:22.78  5:55.30  6:27.85  7:00.33  7:32.62  8:05.02  8:37.41
     9:09.71  9:41.87 10:14.14 10:46.46 11:18.73 11:51.09 12:23.34 12:55.61
    13:27.80 13:59.95 14:32.29 15:04.63 15:36.57 16:08.56 16:40.50 17:12.51
    17:43.61
  3 Gates, Krista L           14 ICAC                18:59.09   18:39.94  
       30.80  1:04.18  1:38.43  2:13.34  2:47.66  3:21.84  3:55.88  4:30.21
     5:04.42  5:38.37  6:12.38  6:46.24  7:19.53  7:52.94  8:26.62  9:00.70
     9:34.95 10:09.01 10:43.08 11:17.75 11:51.57 12:25.40 12:59.99 13:34.17
    14:08.09 14:42.58 15:16.66 15:50.75 16:24.81 16:58.48 17:32.84 18:07.41
    18:39.94
  4 Davila, Pia P             13 SBA                 19:07.59   18:58.23  
       29.77  1:02.60  1:36.22  2:10.28  2:44.35  3:18.57  3:53.03  4:27.22
     5:01.97  5:36.00  6:10.18  6:44.96  7:19.73  7:54.54  8:29.67  9:04.56
     9:39.42 10:14.46 10:49.89 11:24.97 11:59.42 12:34.43 13:09.71 13:44.57
    14:19.40 14:54.08 15:29.44 16:04.94 16:39.95 17:14.85 17:49.61 18:24.83
    18:58.23
  5 Dion, Natalie R           14 CAST                19:50.29   19:11.18  
       31.01  1:05.08  1:40.16  2:15.18  2:49.89  3:24.80  3:59.79  4:34.62
     5:09.24  5:44.34  6:19.44  6:54.49  7:29.74  8:04.87  8:39.98  9:14.90
     9:49.99 10:24.80 11:00.11 11:34.97 12:10.20 12:45.97 13:20.99 13:56.44
    14:31.44 15:06.66 15:42.32 16:17.56 16:52.86 17:28.03 18:03.46 18:38.41
    19:11.18
  6 Berrios-Rivera, Natalia   14 BFST                19:47.04   19:12.73  
       31.49  1:05.24  1:39.71  2:14.26  2:48.76  3:23.45  3:57.88  4:32.32
     5:07.27  5:42.59  6:17.44  6:52.06  7:26.78  8:01.66  8:36.46  9:11.39
     9:46.00 10:20.63 10:55.41 11:30.80 12:06.14 12:41.90 13:17.41 13:53.26
    14:28.53 15:04.18 15:39.71 16:15.92 16:51.48 17:27.13 18:02.75 18:38.30
    19:12.73
  7 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      13 SBA                 19:06.46   19:16.39  
       29.82  1:03.26  1:36.73  2:11.12  2:45.89  3:20.81  3:55.87  4:31.11
     5:06.26  5:41.65  6:16.48  6:51.48  7:26.70  8:02.20  8:37.77  9:13.40
     9:49.12 10:24.82 11:00.52 11:36.60 12:12.75 12:48.99 13:25.35 14:01.72
    14:37.80 15:13.66 15:49.43 16:24.62 16:59.65 17:34.70 18:09.08 18:42.56
    19:16.39
  8 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       14 CAST                19:46.07   19:17.49  
       30.97  1:05.37  1:40.14  2:15.00  2:49.79  3:24.66  3:59.63  4:34.29
     5:09.16  5:44.34  6:19.22  6:54.41  7:29.72  8:04.75  8:40.17  9:15.56
     9:51.38 10:27.57 11:03.33 11:38.96 12:14.69 12:50.24 13:25.83 14:01.16
    14:37.04 15:12.85 15:48.85 16:23.97 16:59.15 17:34.57 18:09.40 18:44.57
    19:17.49
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:12.28        2014 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS                         
         SDI: = 2:06.56        2015 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS, SBA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 2:19.76    2:20.06  
     1) Rowe, Catherine N 8             2) Leon, Melissa L 10             
     3) Wong, Cassidy K 9               4) Gan, Kelly Y 10                
       39.53  1:17.34  1:48.22  2:20.06                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:24.91    2:21.95  
     1) Harkins, Carmela D 10           2) Rodriguez, Sofia C 10          
     3) Hua, Hailey 10                  4) Park, Lauren J 10              
       38.72  1:17.92  1:52.81  2:21.95                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:23.79    2:22.28  
     1) Chavez-Varela, Isabella 9       2) Ebert, Aleesa S 10             
     3) Zimmermann, Hannah C 10         4) Park, Haebin 10                
       36.07  1:15.75  1:51.34  2:22.28                                    
  4 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       2:23.27    2:22.92  
     1) Yeager, Shelby R 9              2) Nguyen, My K 10                
     3) Wong, Hannah G 10               4) Davies, Jaylin G 10            
       36.94  1:15.54  1:49.40  2:22.92                                    
  5 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               2:29.96    2:26.59  
     1) Hardin, Sarah V 9               2) Peavey, Julia J 10             
     3) Nguyen, Vivian N 10             4) Norban, Eve H 10               
       36.73  1:18.30  1:52.81  2:26.59                                    
  6 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club  'A'                  2:27.53    2:27.19  
     1) Lee, Elizabeth D 10             2) Del Rio, Emma T 10             
     3) Reynolds, Audrey X 10           4) Wunderlich, Peyton M 9         
              1:18.01  1:53.88  2:27.19                                    
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               2:28.02    2:27.56  
     1) Wang, Natalie 9                 2) Yang, Rachel 9                 
     3) Chen, Kaitlyn L 9               4) Vargas, Sofie M 10             
       36.63  1:16.62  1:57.91  2:27.56                                    
  8 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               2:39.00    2:30.73  
     1) Cuffie, Licia S 8               2) Punsalan, Emilee L 10          
     3) Rundle, Riley A 8               4) Willett, Adelina D 10          
       36.88  1:20.22  1:58.23  2:30.73                                    
  9 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:42.00    2:31.46  
     1) Ruckdaschel, Charlie R 10       2) He, Tiffany S 9                
     3) Goodwin, Karis L 9              4) Crocker, Sophia M 10           
       36.62  1:20.45  1:58.96  2:31.46                                    
 10 Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           2:41.00    2:32.33  
     1) Cox, Izzy J 10                  2) Amos, Brooke A 10              
     3) Morgan, Chloe N 10              4) Abrahamsen, Kayden M 9         
       34.36  1:16.90  1:54.84  2:32.33                                    
 11 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           2:34.72    2:33.84  
     1) Villa, Mia I 10                 2) Naval, Victoria D 9            
     3) Espiritu, Aloha K 10            4) Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny C 10  
       39.19  1:23.12  2:00.84  2:33.84                                    
 12 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 2:35.83    2:35.06  
     1) Diep, Katie L 7                 2) Raskin, Ella F 10              
     3) Chen, Carley J 9                4) Hernandez, Ashlyn M 10         
       45.46  1:23.74  2:01.97  2:35.06                                    
 13 Renegade Aquatics  'A'                            2:32.46    2:35.64  
     1) Jayasinghe, Kiran 10            2) Jayasinghe, Simran 10          
     3) Kim, Anna S 10                  4) Baldwin, Riley R 10            
       40.83  1:24.98  2:05.92  2:35.64                                    
 14 Coronado-Navy Swim Assn  'A'                      2:38.52    2:37.47  
     1) Brickhaus, Veronica K 9         2) Navarrette, Rikka E 10         
     3) Faulkner, Bree R 10             4) Mowad, Marin J 10              
       44.64  1:30.28  2:06.57  2:37.47                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:36.87   x2:44.87  
     1) Hoskinson, Jada R 8             2) Benjamin, Ella S 10            
     3) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 9     4) Kendall, Charlotte G 10        
       40.93  1:28.39  2:10.97  2:44.87                                    
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'B'               2:42.09   x4:09.47  
     1) Chauvapun, Colby R 7            2) Long, Giada K 9                
     3) Hong, Isabelle A 8              4) Hong, Madeleine E 6            
     1:09.28  2:01.64  2:55.26  4:09.47                                    
 -- San Diego YMCA  'B'                               2:38.78         DQ  
     1) Divis, Martina 9                2) Strouse, Hannah F 9            
     3) Eisenhamer, Linda M 10          4) Borger, Anne E 10              
       42.39  1:25.18  2:04.04       DQ                                    
 -- North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         2:15.28         DQ  
     1) Zhang, Amy Y 10                 2) Crotinger, Lauren N 10         
     3) Ryan, Molly R 9                 4) Feyk, Liliana J 10             
       34.48  1:14.65  1:48.84       DQ                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:55.22     2/21/16 South Bay Aquatics, SBA-SI                 
                         E Lundgren, C Hagewood, A Martha, P Castillo      
         SDI: = 1:55.22     2/21/16 South Bay Aquatics, SBA-SI                 
                         E Lundgren, C Hagewood, A Martha, P Castillo      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           1:57.18    1:55.22* 
     1) Lundgren, Emily L 11            2) Hagewood, Cecilia 12           
     3) Martha, Aranza O 12             4) Castillo, Paola I 12           
       29.12  1:00.77  1:29.99  1:55.22                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         2:00.42    1:59.16  
     1) Seto, Valerie 12                2) Lieu, Krystal T 12             
     3) Palmroos, Maja L 12             4) Harvey, Noelle E 12            
       31.19  1:04.22  1:32.39  1:59.16                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:01.93    2:00.12  
     1) Norris, Olivia M 12             2) Madden, Rebecca C 12           
     3) Kragh, Mia A 12                 4) Lyon, Taylor C 12              
       30.16  1:04.80  1:33.39  2:00.12                                    
  4 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 2:01.19    2:00.83  
     1) Diep, Allyson K 12              2) Rowe, Ashley K 11              
     3) Lingham, Lindsey E 12           4) Rowe, Isabelle G 12            
       31.34  1:05.95  1:35.07  2:00.83                                    
  5 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:04.00    2:04.11  
     1) Seto, Vickie 12                 2) Swift, Gillian G 12            
     3) Huang, Katherine M 12           4) Cerceo, Talia L 11             
       32.81  1:07.97  1:37.72  2:04.11                                    
  6 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               2:05.86    2:04.28  
     1) Mah, Maxine 11                  2) Luu, Isabel K 12               
     3) Zhang, Charlotte L 12           4) Wu, Christine S 12             
       32.52  1:08.16  1:36.68  2:04.28                                    
  7 Renegade Aquatics  'A'                            2:05.77    2:04.66  
     1) Shields, Tiffany A 12           2) Ramirez, Maya L 12             
     3) Dang, Megan V 11                4) Shields, Taylor B 12           
       33.02  1:06.23  1:35.55  2:04.66                                    
  8 Coronado-Navy Swim Assn  'A'                      2:09.61    2:05.41  
     1) Muschek, Emmie E 12             2) Arnas, Ashley G 11             
     3) Allen, Rory C 12                4) Rhea, Jaden M 12               
       31.94  1:07.81  1:37.76  2:05.41                                    
  9 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           2:08.94    2:06.35  
     1) Lora, Mirsha 11                 2) Ruane, Maegan E 11             
     3) Parsons, Jamie L 12             4) Gidley, Erin A 12              
       32.72  1:08.51  1:38.92  2:06.35                                    
 10 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:08.07    2:06.48  
     1) Burger, Ava C 12                2) Schmidt, Revere D 11           
     3) Sihota, Ameeta K 12             4) Boese, Natalia L 12            
       32.43  1:08.93  1:39.09  2:06.48                                    
 11 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 2:07.98    2:06.74  
     1) Sarnowski, Alicia D 12          2) Raagas, Kiana M 12             
     3) Gan, Jessie 12                  4) Perez, Paulina 12              
       32.61  1:07.95  1:38.34  2:06.74                                    
 12 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       2:12.05    2:07.59  
     1) Simonelli, Pearl P 12           2) Olsen, Emma R 12               
     3) Garcia-Hale, Maya M 11          4) Gonzales, Camryn E 12          
       33.94  1:09.27  1:39.41  2:07.59                                    
 13 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               2:14.03    2:09.42  
     1) Ballew, Kylie Jo J 12           2) Dickman, Madison M 12          
     3) Prado, Annika I 12              4) Burnworth, Hannah M 11         
       30.22  1:10.19  1:40.06  2:09.42                                    
 14 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'B'               2:13.51    2:12.26  
     1) Douglas, Nicole D 12            2) Luu, Emmy M 11                 
     3) Douglas, Christine A 12         4) Han, Aimee 12                  
       32.74  1:11.45  1:44.72  2:12.26                                    
 15 San Diego YMCA  'A'                               2:14.64    2:13.12  
     1) Thomas, Blest M 12              2) Gracia, Sara G 12              
     3) Hazle, Kathryn M 11             4) Henry, Ryan L 11               
       28.94  1:07.48  1:43.68  2:13.12                                    
 16 College Area Swim Team  'B'                       2:17.09    2:15.90  
     1) Robinson, Dylan M 11            2) Tenorio, Kiara 12              
     3) Gonzales, Jordyn M 12           4) Newell, Olivia S 12            
       35.15  1:13.16  1:46.82  2:15.90                                    
 17 Coronado-Navy Swim Assn  'B'                      2:21.50    2:16.93  
     1) Butzirus, Julia R 12            2) Larson, Aliyah L 11            
     3) Croteau, Michelle N 11          4) Olson, Sarah R 11              
       36.89  1:15.94  1:47.45  2:16.93                                    
 -- Renegade Aquatics  'B'                            2:17.09   x2:25.06  
     1) Fennelly, Mia N 12              2) Langat, Isabel J 12            
     3) Macaulay, Lulu L 11             4) Roberts, Halie G 11            
       36.18  1:16.39  1:52.02  2:25.06                                    
 -- Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           2:16.99         DQ  
     1) Gideon, Ryann L 11              2) White, Finley R 11             
     3) Browne, Rylee Q 11              4) Kluge, Erin K 11               
       36.11  1:19.11  1:51.29       DQ                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:57.64     2/21/16 North Coast Aquatics, NCA  -SI             
                         A BROOKER, T Preston, L Turner, J Natale          
         SDI: = 3:47.04     2/22/13 PACIFIC SWIM                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         3:58.70    3:57.64* 
     1) Brooker, Anna C 14              2) Preston, Tegan S 14            
     3) Turner, Lindsay N 14            4) Natale, Julianna L 14          
       28.87    59.26  1:30.61  2:06.66  2:33.31  3:04.21  3:29.63  3:57.64
  2 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:12.39  
     1) Nguyen, Katie L 14              2) Lam, Leanne L 14               
     3) Whitaker, Mia J 14              4) Gharbaoui, Leanna M 14         
       31.51  1:03.72  1:37.72  2:15.49  2:45.28  3:18.82  3:44.52  4:12.39
  3 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         4:06.14    4:14.37  
     1) Hupfeld, Midori K 14            2) Potwardowski, Elizabeth R 14   
     3) Taggart, Erin G 14              4) Holmes, Caroline O 14          
       30.74  1:04.09  1:37.66  2:16.61  2:45.13  3:18.10  3:45.22  4:14.37
  4 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               4:13.80    4:16.61  
     1) Willett, Aurelia P 13           2) Molina, Tori C 14              
     3) Widener, Brandi J 13            4) Hall, Laney J 13               
       32.43  1:06.68  1:38.48  2:15.22  2:44.08  3:19.76  3:46.08  4:16.61
  5 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       4:11.86    4:20.93  
     1) Dion, Natalie R 14              2) Fortune, Sydney C 14           
     3) Moultrie, Taylor M 13           4) Curran, Isabelle J 13          
       32.79  1:08.67  1:40.77  2:17.69  2:47.27  3:23.66  3:51.18  4:20.93
  6 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          4:14.80    4:21.53  
     1) Dolphina, Jasira 13             2) Shields, Paige A 14            
     3) Woelkers, Megan E 13            4) Ren, Lindsey Y 14              
       31.86  1:05.21  1:40.27  2:20.22  2:51.12  3:26.22  3:52.62  4:21.53
  7 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           4:18.14    4:22.84  
     1) Davila, Pia P 13                2) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 13        
     3) Villa-Jimenez, Itzel 13         4) Arzave, Juli 14                
       31.72  1:05.84  1:41.28  2:22.08  2:51.32  3:25.80  3:53.06  4:22.84
  8 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val  'A'               4:18.73    4:23.20  
     1) Collins, Cami 13                2) Martinez, Isabella S 14        
     3) Cong, Charlotte R 13            4) Marsh, Hannah T 14             
       31.86  1:05.01  1:40.83  2:20.06  2:49.76  3:24.70  3:52.72  4:23.20
  9 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           4:28.67    4:26.91  
     1) Cuellar Andrade, Ina S 14       2) Lopez, Alejandra J 13          
     3) Pangelinan, Brenna J 13         4) Silva, Yzatis A 14             
       32.62  1:05.96  1:42.15  2:24.54  2:53.39  3:27.96  3:55.93  4:26.91
 10 College Area Swim Team  'B'                       4:21.65    4:29.88  
     1) Johnston, Shelby D 14           2) Ulufanua, Kekoa R 14           
     3) Balsley, Carina J 13            4) Logsdon, Madison C 14          
       33.41  1:08.39  1:41.45  2:19.92  2:50.43  3:28.04  3:57.37  4:29.88
 11 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          4:34.05    4:38.12  
     1) Fitch, Anna E 14                2) Becker, Sydeny V 14            
     3) Novotny, Bria A 13              4) Bogucki, Averi B 14            
       31.87  1:06.38  1:46.39  2:30.21  3:00.72  3:37.67  4:06.55  4:38.12
 -- Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           4:40.00   x5:02.36  
     1) Dowling, Chase R 13             2) Farnsworth, Noelle B 13        
     3) Duffy, Kate 13                  4) Hanzal, Skylar R 13            
       36.78  1:16.68  1:54.62  2:37.36  3:12.27  3:54.79  4:26.63  5:02.36