Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/22/2015 07:41 PM
              2015 SI SC Junior Olympics - 2/20/2015 to 2/22/2015              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 7:43.55        1995 BLUE FINS SWIM TEAM                        
         SDI: = 7:43.55        1995 BLUE FINS SWIM TEAM                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         8:07.39    7:56.02   40  
     1) Thomas, Mia I 14                2) Liu, Allison S 14              
     3) Turner, Lindsay N 13            4) Stephan, Anna M 14             
       26.83    56.28  1:26.81  1:57.43  2:24.75  2:54.64  3:25.77  3:56.91
     4:23.44  4:53.83  5:25.62  5:57.46  6:23.88  6:53.68  7:24.49  7:56.02
  2 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          7:56.82    7:58.87   34  
     1) Ren, Lindsey Y 13               2) Rhodes, Katy O 14              
     3) Coffin, Leah A 14               4) Rhee, Rachel Y 14              
       27.71    58.04  1:29.90  2:01.47  2:28.49  2:59.15  3:31.05  4:02.53
     4:29.70  5:00.33  5:32.07  6:03.98  6:29.17  6:58.43  7:28.91  7:58.87
  3 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           8:12.14    8:06.58   32  
     1) Arzave, Juli 13                 2) Tapia, Kristine F 14           
     3) Hartley, Morgan E 14            4) Lundgren, Elisabeth A 14       
       28.02    58.53  1:30.14  2:01.51  2:29.09  3:00.56  3:32.86  4:32.75
              5:03.85  5:35.88  6:06.79  6:34.38  7:04.66  7:35.21  8:06.58
  4 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         7:50.52    8:07.90   30  
     1) Taggart, Erin G 13              2) Holmes, Caroline O 13          
     3) Peterson, Morgan I 13           4) Brooker, Anna C 13             
       27.36    57.49  1:29.36  2:01.10  2:28.68  2:59.93  3:32.15  4:04.45
     4:31.90  5:03.15  5:35.30  6:06.74  6:34.10  7:04.94  7:36.94  8:07.90
  5 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 8:14.16    8:09.87   28  
     1) Smith, Natalie C 14             2) Nguyen, Katie L 13             
     3) Abouchabki, Martine 14          4) Gharbaoui, Leanna M 13         
       28.36    59.26  1:30.77  2:01.35  2:29.79  3:01.57  3:34.30  4:07.10
     4:34.30  5:06.35  5:39.95  6:13.29  6:40.65  7:10.30  7:40.47  8:09.87
  6 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          8:31.42    8:20.41   26  
     1) Cho, Amelia A 14                2) Rosenthal, Danielle V 14       
     3) Shields, Paige A 13             4) Naughton, Jordan T 14          
       29.95  1:01.83  1:34.30  2:15.17  2:36.01  3:08.61  3:42.40  4:15.95
     4:43.39  5:14.09  5:46.04  6:45.57           7:16.44  7:48.30  8:20.41
  7 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       8:22.82    8:28.99   24  
     1) Nowaski, Danielle P 14          2) Wells, Elina K 14              
     3) Ulufanua, Kekoa R 13            4) Folk, Gilly A 14               
       26.69    56.13  1:26.26  1:56.10  2:26.34  2:59.72  3:32.67  4:04.75
     4:34.35  5:08.74  5:44.55  6:28.12  6:48.48  7:21.13  7:55.61  8:28.99
  8 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 8:45.01    8:32.15   22  
     1) Brecht, Katie A 13              2) Mitchell, Erica P 14           
     3) Jelsma, Margaret B 13           4) Whitaker, Mia J 13             
       29.72  1:02.28  1:35.67  2:09.31  2:37.71  3:09.99  3:42.97  4:15.60
     4:45.42  5:18.73  5:53.64  6:25.23  6:54.35  7:26.60  7:59.68  8:32.15
  9 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               8:59.89    8:36.56   18  
     1) DeLegge, Breena M 14            2) Ratcliff, Katie M 14           
     3) Mallinger, Leigh Ann A 13       4) Molina, Tori C 13              
       29.65  1:01.65  1:33.15  2:03.25  2:32.75  3:05.80  3:39.26  4:21.91
     4:43.97  5:18.01  5:52.00  6:25.02  6:54.60  7:27.84  8:02.23  8:36.56
 10 Mission Valley YMCA Seals  'A'                    8:39.97    8:42.79   14  
     1) Knight, Kiley L 14              2) Murillo, Isabel S 14           
     3) Deinard, Andrea M 13            4) Murphy, Holly F 14             
       29.63  1:02.73  1:36.72  2:10.62  2:40.83  3:13.28  3:47.88  4:22.62
     4:52.46  5:26.14  6:01.31  6:35.05  7:04.52  7:36.76  8:09.90  8:42.79
 11 College Area Swim Team  'B'                       8:44.43    8:43.22   12  
     1) Logsdon, Madison C 13           2) Rozenshteyn, Maya A 13         
     3) Simonelli, Liana P 14           4) Fortune, Sydney C 13           
       30.86  1:04.93  1:39.05  2:12.13  2:42.50  3:16.32  3:50.25  4:23.68
     4:53.40  5:26.56  6:01.76  6:35.62  7:04.51  7:36.92  8:10.13  8:43.22
 12 Pac - Bay Club Carmel Valley  'A'                 8:43.25    8:48.20   10  
     1) Le, Audrey A 14                 2) Lugo, Adrianna S 13            
     3) Martinez, Isabella S 13         4) Marsh, Hannah T 13             
       29.12  1:00.48  1:31.54  2:35.62  3:14.58           3:55.76  4:35.50
     5:04.29  5:37.00  6:11.27  6:50.69  7:13.81  7:45.33  8:16.91  8:48.20
 -- South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           8:59.89   x9:04.54  
     1) Carpadakis, Jordan E 13         2) Moran, Nicole 13               
     3) Bautista, Natalie R 14          4) Silva, Yzatis A 13             
       30.94  1:05.40  1:40.73  2:14.42  2:45.56  3:21.00  3:58.16  4:34.17
     5:04.33  5:39.70  6:16.39  6:51.47  7:20.09  7:52.76  8:28.09  9:04.54
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 5:11.43        1993 DANIELLE JOHNSTON                          
         SDI: = 4:59.35        1980 TAMMY BRUCE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST                 5:21.97    5:18.95   20  
       28.44  1:00.01  1:32.79  2:05.29  2:38.04  3:10.36  3:42.87  4:15.58
     4:47.71  5:18.95                                                      
  2 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA                  5:26.01    5:26.85   17  
       29.13  1:01.85  1:35.00  2:08.23  2:41.72  3:15.49  3:49.12  4:22.33
     4:55.42  5:26.85                                                      
  3 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA                 5:36.17    5:36.44   16  
       30.26  1:02.64  1:36.44  2:10.56  2:44.93  3:19.62  3:54.54  4:29.26
     5:04.07  5:36.44                                                      
  4 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA                  5:38.45    5:36.85   15  
       31.18  1:05.23  1:39.07  2:10.92  2:45.30  3:19.51  3:54.58  4:29.88
     5:04.41  5:36.85                                                      
  5 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS                   5:52.62    5:37.26   14  
       29.93  1:02.85  1:36.46  2:10.84  2:45.62  3:20.29  3:55.02  4:30.05
     5:04.64  5:37.26                                                      
  6 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA                  5:39.05    5:38.22   13  
       31.24  1:04.81  1:38.61  2:12.98  2:47.22  3:21.54  3:56.00  4:30.09
     5:04.57  5:38.22                                                      
  7 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA                  5:46.78    5:44.33   12  
       30.18  1:03.54  1:38.07  2:13.17  2:47.94  3:23.46  3:58.78  4:34.91
     5:11.11  5:44.33                                                      
  8 Dorostkar, Carlie M       12 NCA                  5:49.32    5:44.78   11  
       29.56  1:03.21  1:38.10  2:12.97  2:48.13  3:23.59  3:59.55  4:35.52
     5:10.91  5:44.78                                                      
  9 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA                  5:41.17    5:46.86    9  
       29.89  1:04.20  1:39.62  2:15.12  2:51.29  3:27.39  4:03.54  4:39.46
     5:14.48  5:46.86                                                      
 10 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA                  5:46.52    5:48.53    7  
       30.11  1:03.95  1:39.15  2:14.88  2:51.01  3:26.75  4:03.15  4:38.67
     5:14.46  5:48.53                                                      
 11 Collins, Cami             12 PAC                  5:55.66    5:49.03    6  
       31.21  1:07.42  1:43.49  2:19.84  2:55.44  3:31.22  4:07.21  4:42.64
     5:17.39  5:49.03                                                      
 12 Zhang, Charlotte L        11 PAC                  5:53.59    5:49.40    5  
       32.26  1:07.53  1:43.41  2:19.32  2:55.24  3:31.29  4:07.36  4:42.47
     5:17.62  5:49.40                                                      
 13 Cosgrove, Abby G          11 RSD                  5:55.62    5:52.28    4  
       32.36  1:07.31  1:42.84  2:18.98  2:55.02  3:31.03  4:07.10  4:42.77
     5:17.76  5:52.28                                                      
 14 Rowe, Isabelle G          11 PS                   5:51.27    5:52.85    3  
       29.84  1:03.05  1:37.34  2:12.50  2:48.10  3:24.32  4:00.90  4:38.01
     5:15.83  5:52.85                                                      
 15 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA                  5:37.38    5:54.08    2  
       30.09  1:03.16  1:37.69  2:13.12  2:49.87  3:27.01  4:04.32  4:41.19
     5:18.15  5:54.08                                                      
 16 Stoodley, Rachel E        12 MVY                  5:57.49    5:56.52    1  
       30.11  1:05.01  1:42.06  2:17.82  2:54.78  3:31.35  4:08.39  4:45.03
     5:21.75  5:56.52                                                      
 -- Swift, Gillian G          11 NCA                  5:45.22   x6:01.52  
       31.28  1:06.62  1:43.11  2:19.99  2:57.05  3:34.81  4:11.96  4:49.06
     5:25.96  6:01.52                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 10:00.01        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN                           
         SDI: =  9:58.09        2003 MARY BETH FRANCIS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST                10:28.25   10:19.96   20  
       28.65    59.41  1:30.23  2:01.19  2:32.04  3:03.43  3:34.52  4:05.65
     4:36.72  5:08.31  5:39.91  6:11.01  6:42.14  7:13.30  7:44.47  8:15.83
     8:47.04  9:18.37  9:49.60 10:19.96                                    
  2 Stephan, Anna M           14 NCA                 10:35.17   10:41.08   17  
       29.90  1:02.18  1:35.00  2:07.01  2:39.36  3:11.58  3:43.85  4:15.84
     4:48.03  5:20.73  5:52.36  6:23.97  6:55.78  7:28.29  8:00.67  8:33.07
     9:05.40  9:36.78 10:09.67 10:41.08                                    
  3 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA                 10:53.67   10:42.52   16  
       28.83  1:00.63  1:32.83  2:04.80  2:37.48  3:09.59  3:42.15  4:14.80
     4:47.76  5:19.91  5:52.56  6:24.80  6:57.38  7:29.93  8:02.47  8:34.64
     9:06.79  9:39.59 10:11.90 10:42.52                                    
  4 Smith, Natalie C          14 PS                  11:00.38   10:44.07   15  
       29.45  1:01.53  1:33.74  2:05.92  2:38.07  3:10.45  3:42.90  4:15.15
     4:47.54  5:20.03  5:52.39  6:24.66  6:57.20  7:29.90  8:02.41  8:34.92
     9:07.42  9:40.07 10:12.68 10:44.07                                    
  5 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA                 10:40.59   10:53.05   14  
       29.37  1:02.06  1:34.47  2:06.50  2:38.84  3:11.29  3:43.68  4:16.08
     4:48.54  5:21.04  5:53.60  6:26.34  6:59.79  7:33.22  8:06.99  8:40.71
     9:14.00  9:47.66 10:21.01 10:53.05                                    
  6 Shields, Paige A          13 RSD                 11:10.82   10:53.50   13  
       30.26  1:02.94  1:35.86  2:08.82  2:41.80  3:14.59  3:47.46  4:20.37
     4:53.25  5:26.39  5:59.37  6:32.44  7:05.40  7:38.26  8:11.18  8:44.02
     9:16.82  9:49.56 10:22.35 10:53.50                                    
  7 Marsh, Hannah T           13 PAC                 10:39.53   10:58.13   12  
       29.43  1:01.91  1:34.28  2:06.50  2:39.03  3:11.77  3:45.01  4:17.90
     4:51.17  5:24.44  5:57.74  6:31.34  7:04.97  7:38.59  8:12.23  8:45.52
     9:19.47  9:52.80 10:25.84 10:58.13                                    
  8 Taggart, Erin G           13 NCA                 11:17.20   11:02.61   11  
       28.69  1:00.30  1:32.85  2:05.65  2:38.46  3:11.30  3:44.24  4:17.50
     4:51.16  5:24.27  5:58.11  6:31.74  7:05.29  7:38.57  8:13.45  8:47.17
     9:21.32  9:55.09 10:29.38 11:02.61                                    
  9 Pham, Halan               13 NCA                 11:11.94   11:06.99    9  
       30.05  1:02.25  1:35.16  2:08.35  2:41.53  3:15.04  3:48.92  4:22.55
     4:56.44  5:30.28  6:04.72  6:38.40  7:12.75  7:46.10  8:19.80  8:54.14
     9:27.82 10:01.50 10:35.13 11:06.99                                    
 10 Hartley, Morgan E         14 SBA                 11:18.23   11:13.20    7  
       29.05  1:00.79  1:33.87  2:06.81  2:40.10  3:13.62  3:47.87  4:21.75
     4:56.24  5:30.62  6:04.58  6:38.79  7:13.25  7:47.61  8:22.38  8:56.47
     9:31.03 10:05.63 10:40.17 11:13.20                                    
 11 Ren, Lindsey Y            13 RSD                 11:03.25   11:13.69    6  
       29.96  1:02.22  1:35.45  2:08.63  2:41.81  3:15.47  3:48.73  4:22.30
     4:56.35  5:30.49  6:05.13  6:39.30  7:14.06  7:48.33  8:22.73  8:57.50
     9:32.15 10:06.24 10:40.40 11:13.69                                    
 12 Murphy, Holly F           14 MVY                 10:19.98L  11:14.48    5  
       30.83  1:03.56  1:37.04  2:10.47  2:44.32  3:18.14  3:52.02  4:26.14
     5:00.53  5:34.95  6:09.19  6:43.19  7:17.43  7:51.70  8:25.81  8:59.91
     9:33.70 10:07.62 10:41.49 11:14.48                                    
 13 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 SBA                 11:28.01   11:16.20    4  
       29.90  1:02.85  1:36.59  2:10.34  2:43.87  3:17.99  3:52.03  4:26.45
     5:00.90  5:35.20  6:09.21  6:43.68  7:17.73  7:52.21  8:26.36  9:00.54
     9:34.66 10:08.68 10:42.86 11:16.20                                    
 14 Divis, Veronika           14 PENY                11:28.40   11:22.25    3  
       30.25  1:03.53  1:36.95  2:11.10  2:45.44  3:19.67  3:53.93  4:28.46
     5:03.13  5:37.41  6:11.98  6:46.90  7:21.04  7:55.80  8:30.41  9:05.49
     9:39.50 10:13.98 10:48.70 11:22.25                                    
 15 Hoff, Carly E             13 RAQ                 10:13.86L  11:24.72    2  
       29.84  1:03.00  1:37.04  2:11.64  2:46.19  3:20.95  3:55.91  4:31.08
     5:05.98  5:40.73  6:15.39  6:49.88  7:24.70  7:59.91  8:34.86  9:09.87
     9:44.74 10:19.60 10:52.93 11:24.72                                    
 -- Young, Harley K           14 NCA                 11:24.67  x11:32.44  
       30.08  1:03.40  1:37.09  2:11.04  2:44.70  3:18.90  3:53.28  4:28.51
     5:04.09  5:39.61  6:15.47  6:50.30  7:25.70  8:01.29  8:36.36  9:12.04
     9:47.68 10:23.62 10:59.27 11:32.44                                    
 -- Gates, Krista L           13 ICAC                11:25.97  x11:43.56  
       30.91  1:05.10  1:40.09  2:14.79  2:49.41  3:24.11  3:59.87  4:35.99
     5:11.25  5:46.95  6:22.41  6:58.10  7:32.94  8:08.82  8:44.62  9:21.40
     9:57.91 10:33.90 11:09.17 11:43.56                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:09.01        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN                            
         SDI: = 1:07.40        2014 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                  1:07.84    1:05.51=  20  
       31.15  1:05.51                                                      
  2 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                  1:09.60    1:06.93=  17  
       30.31  1:06.93                                                      
  3 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                   1:11.60    1:10.46   16  
       32.42  1:10.46                                                      
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                 1:09.87    1:12.82   15  
       32.25  1:12.82                                                      
  5 Deng, Catherine           10 PS                   1:15.20    1:12.98   14  
       34.05  1:12.98                                                      
  6 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                  1:14.64    1:13.64   13  
       34.81  1:13.64                                                      
  7 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                 1:15.93    1:15.04   12  
       36.80  1:15.04                                                      
  8 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                  1:16.82    1:15.20   11  
       35.93  1:15.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                  1:16.83    1:17.04    9  
       34.18  1:17.04                                                      
 10 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                  1:19.81    1:17.28    7  
       35.80  1:17.28                                                      
 11 Leon, Catrina M           10 PS                   1:18.49    1:17.57    6  
       36.52  1:17.57                                                      
 12 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                  1:19.89    1:18.14    5  
       37.49  1:18.14                                                      
 13 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD                  1:18.44    1:18.65    4  
       36.06  1:18.65                                                      
 14 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA                  1:19.25    1:19.41    3  
       38.17  1:19.41                                                      
 15 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                  1:18.00    1:20.35    2  
       35.96  1:20.35                                                      
 16 Aldrich, Jami M           10 OSC                  1:20.41    1:21.98    1  
 
Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:09.01        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN                            
         SDI: = 1:07.40        2014 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                  1:07.40    1:07.84* 
       32.34  1:07.84                                                      
  2 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                  1:13.08    1:09.60  
       32.02  1:09.60                                                      
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                 1:10.93    1:09.87  
       31.65  1:09.87                                                      
  4 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                   1:12.49    1:11.60  
       32.44  1:11.60                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                  1:15.79    1:14.64  
       34.80  1:14.64                                                      
  6 Deng, Catherine           10 PS                   1:11.40    1:15.20  
       35.63  1:15.20                                                      
  7 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                 1:15.36    1:15.93  
       35.09  1:15.93                                                      
  8 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                  1:17.82    1:16.82  
       34.46  1:16.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                  1:18.78    1:16.83  
       34.01  1:16.83                                                      
 10 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                  1:18.48    1:18.00  
       35.35  1:18.00                                                      
 11 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD                  1:20.26    1:18.44  
       35.84  1:18.44                                                      
 12 Leon, Catrina M           10 PS                   1:16.37    1:18.49  
       36.91  1:18.49                                                      
 13 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA                  1:20.55    1:19.25  
       37.91  1:19.25                                                      
 14 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                  1:21.28    1:19.81  
       37.12  1:19.81                                                      
 15 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                  1:18.38    1:19.89  
       37.66  1:19.89                                                      
 16 Aldrich, Jami M           10 OSC                  1:20.37    1:20.41  
       35.90  1:20.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mah, Maxine               10 PAC                  1:22.06    1:20.46  
       36.85  1:20.46                                                      
 18 Croteau, Michelle N       10 CNSA                 1:19.91    1:20.51  
       36.38  1:20.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hanna, Gabbi D            10 NCA                  1:21.88    1:20.53  
       36.18  1:20.53                                                      
 20 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS                   1:23.47    1:20.59  
       38.70  1:20.59                                                      
 21 Wong, Cassidy K            8 PS                   1:15.23    1:20.94  
       36.40  1:20.94                                                      
 22 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD                  1:21.11    1:21.57  
       39.49  1:21.57                                                      
 23 Baldwin, Riley R           9 RAQ                  1:22.24    1:21.90  
       40.57  1:21.90                                                      
 24 Bennett, Mylin M          10 RSD                  1:22.82    1:22.66  
       38.16  1:22.66                                                      
 25 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA                  1:21.41    1:23.00  
       38.87  1:23.00                                                      
 26 Golding, Sophia E         10 NCA                  1:22.18    1:23.18  
       39.52  1:23.18                                                      
 27 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS                   1:21.76    1:24.81  
       41.56  1:24.81                                                      
 28 Wong, Kaia M              10 SDAC                 1:22.30    1:26.18  
       39.30  1:26.18                                                      
 -- Nguyen, My K               9 CAST                 1:23.23         DQ  
       37.09       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:00.39        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                             
         SDI: = 1:00.17        2007 KENDYL STEWART                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST                 1:04.75    1:02.74   20  
       28.64  1:02.74                                                      
  2 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                  1:07.18    1:05.11   17  
       30.75  1:05.11                                                      
  3 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA                  1:06.86    1:06.20   16  
       31.09  1:06.20                                                      
  4 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                  1:07.81    1:06.78   15  
       31.14  1:06.78                                                      
  5 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                  1:09.08    1:07.05   14  
       31.49  1:07.05                                                      
  6 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA                 1:06.76    1:07.12   13  
       31.82  1:07.12                                                      
  7 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                  1:08.13    1:07.16   12  
       31.93  1:07.16                                                      
  8 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  1:07.54    1:07.89   11  
       31.88  1:07.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dorostkar, Carlie M       12 NCA                  1:09.32    1:08.76    9  
       31.14  1:08.76                                                      
 10 Rowe, Isabelle G          11 PS                   1:09.95    1:08.98    7  
       31.92  1:08.98                                                      
 11 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                  1:09.21    1:09.16    6  
       31.93  1:09.16                                                      
 12 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                  1:10.18    1:09.27    5  
       31.77  1:09.27                                                      
 13 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                  1:09.95    1:09.29    4  
       31.82  1:09.29                                                      
 14 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS                   1:09.16    1:09.89    3  
       34.06  1:09.89                                                      
 15 Elsom, Sophia M           12 RSD                  1:09.75    1:09.93    2  
       31.63  1:09.93                                                      
 16 Santana de Valdez, Charl  12 SBA                  1:10.06    1:11.36    1  
       31.69  1:11.36                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:00.39        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                             
         SDI: = 1:00.17        2007 KENDYL STEWART                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST                 1:04.76    1:04.75  
       28.86  1:04.75                                                      
  2 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA                 1:09.86    1:06.76  
       31.57  1:06.76                                                      
  3 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA                  1:07.11    1:06.86  
       31.35  1:06.86                                                      
  4 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                  1:06.15    1:07.18  
       31.80  1:07.18                                                      
  5 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  1:09.76    1:07.54  
       31.70  1:07.54                                                      
  6 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                  1:09.80    1:07.81  
       31.59  1:07.81                                                      
  7 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                  1:09.78    1:08.13  
       31.60  1:08.13                                                      
  8 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                  1:09.39    1:09.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS                   1:11.49    1:09.16  
       33.34  1:09.16                                                      
 10 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                  1:10.96    1:09.21  
       31.57  1:09.21                                                      
 11 Dorostkar, Carlie M       12 NCA                  1:09.94    1:09.32  
       32.23  1:09.32                                                      
 12 Elsom, Sophia M           12 RSD                  1:12.49    1:09.75  
       31.54  1:09.75                                                      
 13 Rowe, Isabelle G          11 PS                   1:09.43    1:09.95  
       31.78  1:09.95                                                      
 13 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                  1:10.81    1:09.95  
       33.05  1:09.95                                                      
 15 Santana de Valdez, Charl  12 SBA                  1:12.19    1:10.06  
       31.78  1:10.06                                                      
 16 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                  1:09.38    1:10.18  
       31.89  1:10.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA                  1:11.94    1:10.30  
       31.40  1:10.30                                                      
 18 Dolphina, Jasira          12 RSD                  1:12.47    1:10.32  
       31.44  1:10.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhang, Charlotte L        11 PAC                  1:09.44    1:10.37  
       33.38  1:10.37                                                      
 20 Hong, Emily C             12 SBA                  1:12.46    1:10.70  
       32.44  1:10.70                                                      
 21 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA                  1:11.45    1:10.90  
       32.11  1:10.90                                                      
 22 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA                  1:10.70    1:10.91  
       32.31  1:10.91                                                      
 23 Palmroos, Maja L          11 NCA                  1:12.17    1:11.28  
       32.08  1:11.28                                                      
 24 Sihota, Ameeta K          11 RSD                  1:12.41    1:12.15  
       34.67  1:12.15                                                      
 25 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS                   1:12.07    1:12.20  
       32.88  1:12.20                                                      
 26 Duenas, Samantha Jane G   12 PS                   1:11.87    1:12.27  
       32.71  1:12.27                                                      
 27 Swift, Gillian G          11 NCA                  1:11.32    1:12.58  
       34.48  1:12.58                                                      
 -- Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD                  1:12.41         DQ  
       33.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:21.69        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
         SDI: = 4:12.31        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST                 4:45.91    4:30.46   20  
       28.65  1:01.37  1:35.51  2:08.93  2:48.75  3:29.23  4:00.66  4:30.46
  2 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA                  4:43.92    4:37.80   17  
       28.89  1:01.94  1:37.37  2:12.48  2:52.70           4:06.52  4:37.80
  3 Le, Audrey A              14 PAC                  4:44.97    4:41.84   16  
       31.54  1:07.45  1:43.59  2:18.55  2:58.18  3:39.55  4:11.03  4:41.84
  4 Smith, Natalie C          14 PS                   4:43.73    4:44.63   15  
       28.92  1:03.17  1:40.10  2:15.98  2:58.89  3:41.16  4:12.99  4:44.63
  5 Taggart, Erin G           13 NCA                  4:51.70    4:47.20   14  
       30.44  1:06.20  1:45.14  2:23.15  3:03.90  3:44.34  4:16.21  4:47.20
  6 Brooker, Anna C           13 NCA                  4:51.81    4:49.24   13  
       31.57  1:07.10  1:42.88  2:17.86  3:01.63  3:45.45  4:18.02  4:49.24
  7 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                  4:50.50    4:49.32   12  
       30.57  1:06.00  1:42.40  2:20.78  3:02.02  3:44.94  4:17.17  4:49.32
  8 Marsh, Hannah T           13 PAC                  4:51.50    4:52.02   11  
       31.24  1:07.32  1:44.42  2:21.61  3:03.99  3:47.24  4:20.38  4:52.02
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:21.69        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
         SDI: = 4:12.31        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Natalie C          14 PS                   4:45.99    4:43.73  
       29.35  1:03.47  1:40.09  2:15.79  2:58.53  3:41.40  4:12.94  4:43.73
  2 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA                  4:32.83    4:43.92  
       30.32  1:04.68  1:41.28  2:18.54  2:58.67  3:40.88  4:13.10  4:43.92
  3 Le, Audrey A              14 PAC                  4:40.85    4:44.97  
       31.45  1:07.32  1:41.89  2:15.44  2:56.83  3:39.64  4:12.86  4:44.97
  4 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST                 4:30.47    4:45.91  
       30.41  1:05.77  1:41.50  2:17.31  2:58.13  3:39.55  4:13.47  4:45.91
  5 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                  4:46.61    4:50.50  
       29.47  1:03.68  1:40.51  2:18.60  3:00.42  3:43.54  4:17.00  4:50.50
  6 Marsh, Hannah T           13 PAC                  4:44.76    4:51.50  
       30.55  1:06.05  1:43.31  2:19.78  3:04.23  3:47.68  4:20.56  4:51.50
  7 Taggart, Erin G           13 NCA                  4:47.77    4:51.70  
       29.84  1:04.25  1:44.43  2:22.67  3:03.95  3:45.92  4:19.24  4:51.70
  8 Brooker, Anna C           13 NCA                  4:51.22    4:51.81  
       30.62  1:05.99  1:42.13  2:17.21  3:01.65  3:46.65  4:19.91  4:51.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS                   4:49.75    4:51.90  
       31.82  1:08.41  1:45.26  2:21.92  3:03.89  3:45.92  4:19.71  4:51.90
 10 Preston, Tegan S          13 NCA                  4:48.42    4:52.49  
       30.53  1:06.49  1:43.82  2:21.23  3:02.71  3:45.18  4:19.27  4:52.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA                  4:53.95    4:54.95  
       30.53  1:06.06  1:43.48  2:20.67           3:49.91  4:23.13  4:54.95
 12 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA                  4:53.95    4:56.18  
       30.47  1:06.38  1:45.40  2:23.47  3:05.27  3:47.37  4:22.60  4:56.18
 13 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA                  4:47.40    4:57.03  
       31.75  1:08.42  1:46.05  2:24.22  3:05.89  3:49.74  4:23.65  4:57.03
 14 Stephan, Anna M           14 NCA                  4:50.50    4:57.06  
       29.86  1:04.00  1:41.51  2:19.21  3:07.61  3:53.83  4:25.13  4:57.06
 15 Sullivan, Lily A          14 NCA                  5:06.54    4:58.86  
       32.18  1:08.43  1:47.88  2:26.81  3:09.38  3:50.33  4:25.14  4:58.86
 16 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA                  5:00.50    4:59.77  
       30.79  1:06.47  1:46.25  2:25.39  3:08.64  3:52.66  4:26.66  4:59.77
 17 Fortune, Sydney C         13 CAST                 5:56.22L   5:06.97  
       32.91  1:12.45  1:50.89  2:29.89  3:12.61  3:55.98  4:32.07  5:06.97
 18 Murphy, Holly F           14 MVY                  5:58.51L   5:07.81  
       31.94  1:09.20  1:48.27  2:27.34  3:14.33  4:00.57  4:34.64  5:07.81
 19 Divis, Veronika           14 PENY                 5:02.21    5:10.93  
       32.72  1:10.41  1:50.38  2:30.93  3:14.88  4:00.23  4:36.24  5:10.93
 20 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA                  5:06.87    5:11.02  
       31.77  1:08.16  1:48.24  2:27.57  3:13.43  4:00.14  4:36.37  5:11.02
 -- Kaur, Gurleen             13 NCA                  6:00.50L        DQ  
       32.77  1:11.48  1:52.44  2:33.78  3:20.05  4:07.11  4:43.14       DQ
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:07.88        1978 TAMMY BRUCE                                
         SDI: = 2:06.17        1987 LAURIE KILINE                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                  2:13.99    2:12.48   20  
       30.20  1:03.68  1:38.33  2:12.48                                    
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                  2:17.56    2:16.39   17  
       31.45  1:06.33  1:42.37  2:16.39                                    
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                  2:20.55    2:20.95   16  
       32.02  1:07.87  1:44.86  2:20.95                                    
  4 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                 2:22.49    2:21.39   15  
       32.08  1:08.50  1:46.04  2:21.39                                    
  5 Macaulay, Siena L          9 ACE                  2:27.80    2:23.60   14  
       33.93  1:10.90  1:47.79  2:23.60                                    
  6 Lee, Elizabeth D           9 ICAC                 2:23.41    2:23.78   13  
       32.59  1:10.00  1:46.92  2:23.78                                    
  7 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                  2:28.22    2:23.82   12  
       33.67  1:10.18  1:48.20  2:23.82                                    
  8 Morgan, Chloe N            9 MRA                  2:27.81    2:30.76   11  
       34.62  1:13.53  1:52.59  2:30.76                                    
B - Final
  9 Preston, Tiana L          10 NCA                  2:31.97    2:28.61    9  
       33.41  1:11.39  1:50.85  2:28.61                                    
 10 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA                  2:33.62    2:30.00    7  
       34.76  1:13.81  1:53.65  2:30.00                                    
 11 Ahmed, Tanya              10 SBA                  2:34.31    2:30.28    6  
       35.09  1:14.47  1:53.57  2:30.28                                    
 12 Wong, Cassidy K            8 PS                   2:31.31    2:31.25    5  
       34.04  1:13.02  1:53.87  2:31.25                                    
 13 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                   2:28.25    2:31.31    4  
       34.86  1:14.14  1:51.01  2:31.31                                    
 14 Feyk, Lili J               9 CALI                 2:28.97    2:32.95    3  
       35.49  1:14.43  1:53.97  2:32.95                                    
 15 Zhang, Amy Y               9 NCA                  2:34.12    2:35.43    2  
       34.46  1:15.15  1:57.05  2:35.43                                    
 16 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST                 2:30.96    2:36.04    1  
       35.07  1:14.43  1:55.51  2:36.04                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:07.88        1978 TAMMY BRUCE                                
         SDI: = 2:06.17        1987 LAURIE KILINE                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                  2:12.51    2:13.99  
       31.18  1:05.05  1:39.72  2:13.99                                    
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                  2:17.18    2:17.56  
       31.54  1:06.58  1:43.36  2:17.56                                    
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                  2:21.16    2:20.55  
       31.51  1:07.04  1:43.92  2:20.55                                    
  4 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                 2:24.14    2:22.49  
       33.50  1:09.74  1:46.78  2:22.49                                    
  5 Lee, Elizabeth D           9 ICAC                 2:25.76    2:23.41  
       32.32  1:09.17  1:46.92  2:23.41                                    
  6 Macaulay, Siena L          9 ACE                  2:31.66    2:27.80  
       35.40  1:13.81  1:51.53  2:27.80                                    
  7 Morgan, Chloe N            9 MRA                  2:27.81    2:27.81  
       33.90  1:11.60  1:50.58  2:27.81                                    
  8 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                  2:28.57    2:28.22  
       34.14           1:50.94  2:28.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                   2:28.18    2:28.25  
       33.89  1:11.64  1:50.86  2:28.25                                    
 10 Feyk, Lili J               9 CALI                 2:34.30    2:28.97  
       34.47  1:11.92  1:50.67  2:28.97                                    
 11 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST                 2:32.17    2:30.96  
       33.70  1:11.51  1:51.51  2:30.96                                    
 12 Wong, Cassidy K            8 PS                   2:21.36    2:31.31  
       34.88  1:15.45  1:53.53  2:31.31                                    
 13 Preston, Tiana L          10 NCA                  2:30.82    2:31.97  
       34.03  1:13.17  1:53.79  2:31.97                                    
 14 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA                  2:34.65    2:33.62  
       34.78  1:14.95  1:55.15  2:33.62                                    
 15 Zhang, Amy Y               9 NCA                  2:39.79    2:34.12  
       35.78  1:14.58  1:55.50  2:34.12                                    
 16 Ahmed, Tanya              10 SBA                  2:36.57    2:34.31  
       35.25  1:14.96  1:54.42  2:34.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoff, Riley G              9 RAQ                  2:37.05    2:37.43  
       33.67  1:13.50  1:56.71  2:37.43                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:57.10        2006 ANDREA BASARABA                            
         SDI: = 1:54.46        1980 TAMMY BRUCE                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST                 2:03.18    2:00.09   20  
       28.26    59.17  1:29.89  2:00.09                                    
  2 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA                  2:03.19    2:01.67   17  
       29.16  1:00.28  1:30.83  2:01.67                                    
  3 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA                  2:04.87    2:03.58   16  
       28.47    59.72  1:31.81  2:03.58                                    
  4 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA                  2:06.10    2:06.50   15  
       29.44  1:01.14  1:33.76  2:06.50                                    
  5 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA                  2:07.69    2:07.05   14  
       29.46  1:01.73  1:34.99  2:07.05                                    
  6 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                  2:09.63    2:08.01   13  
       29.96  1:02.59  1:36.38  2:08.01                                    
  7 Dorostkar, Carlie M       12 NCA                  2:10.13    2:08.80   12  
       29.42  1:02.62  1:36.16  2:08.80                                    
  8 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  2:08.61    2:09.67   11  
       30.35  1:02.99  1:36.51  2:09.67                                    
B - Final
  9 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                  2:10.63    2:08.69    9  
       29.52  1:02.28  1:35.65  2:08.69                                    
 10 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS                   2:10.89    2:10.21    7  
       30.08  1:04.16  1:38.02  2:10.21                                    
 11 Tamarkin, Melissa J       12 ACE                  2:11.22    2:10.54    6  
       30.77  1:04.54  1:38.50  2:10.54                                    
 12 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA                  2:12.38    2:10.88    5  
       30.77  1:04.53  1:38.41  2:10.88                                    
 13 Collins, Cami             12 PAC                  2:11.47    2:11.14    4  
       30.80  1:04.84  1:39.01  2:11.14                                    
 14 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA                  2:12.70    2:12.27    3  
       31.04  1:04.64  1:38.71  2:12.27                                    
 15 Stoodley, Rachel E        12 MVY                  2:12.58    2:13.03    2  
       31.18  1:05.57  1:39.98  2:13.03                                    
 16 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA                  2:11.66    2:13.29    1  
       30.88  1:05.55  1:40.17  2:13.29                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:57.10        2006 ANDREA BASARABA                            
         SDI: = 1:54.46        1980 TAMMY BRUCE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST                 2:00.28    2:03.18  
       28.74  1:00.23  1:32.35  2:03.18                                    
  2 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA                  2:01.57    2:03.19  
       30.50  1:03.87  1:33.45  2:03.19                                    
  3 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA                  2:04.00    2:04.87  
       28.27    59.98  1:32.56  2:04.87                                    
  4 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA                  2:04.00    2:06.10  
       29.00  1:00.75  1:33.56  2:06.10                                    
  5 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA                  2:08.84    2:07.69  
       29.82  1:02.33  1:35.58  2:07.69                                    
  6 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  2:08.66    2:08.61  
       30.50  1:03.17  1:36.28  2:08.61                                    
  7 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                  2:12.32    2:09.63  
       30.52  1:03.61  1:37.09  2:09.63                                    
  8 Dorostkar, Carlie M       12 NCA                  2:11.97    2:10.13  
       29.79  1:03.18  1:37.27  2:10.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                  2:10.47    2:10.63  
       29.33  1:01.97  1:36.24  2:10.63                                    
 10 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS                   2:14.39    2:10.89  
       29.55  1:03.30  1:37.66  2:10.89                                    
 11 Tamarkin, Melissa J       12 ACE                  2:13.82    2:11.22  
       31.13  1:04.97  1:38.76  2:11.22                                    
 12 Collins, Cami             12 PAC                  2:14.45    2:11.47  
       30.74  1:04.67  1:39.42  2:11.47                                    
 13 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA                  2:08.85    2:11.66  
       29.46  1:02.81  1:37.66  2:11.66                                    
 14 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA                  2:10.01    2:12.38  
       29.29  1:02.08  1:37.96  2:12.38                                    
 15 Stoodley, Rachel E        12 MVY                  2:17.09    2:12.58  
       30.33  1:03.63  1:38.75  2:12.58                                    
 16 Parsons, Jamie L          11 SBA                  2:13.47    2:12.70  
       30.20  1:03.69  1:38.72  2:12.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Natalie J         12 NCA                  2:16.99    2:14.53  
       30.01  1:04.13  1:39.32  2:14.53                                    
 18 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA                  2:16.87    2:15.15  
       31.70  1:05.74  1:40.25  2:15.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Swift, Gillian G          11 NCA                  2:10.76    2:16.23  
       30.74  1:04.98  1:40.80  2:16.23                                    
 20 Lazarr, Bridget N         12 CAST                 2:34.27L   2:17.79  
       31.09  1:06.32  1:43.47  2:17.79                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:51.22        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN                            
         SDI: = 1:49.25        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                  1:57.77    1:56.70   20  
       26.73    56.36  1:26.96  1:56.70                                    
  2 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                  1:59.14    1:57.73   17  
       27.47    57.34  1:27.66  1:57.73                                    
  3 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA                  2:00.67    1:59.44   16  
       27.54    57.63  1:28.83  1:59.44                                    
  4 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                  1:59.33    1:59.45   15  
       27.17    57.37  1:28.62  1:59.45                                    
  5 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                  2:00.77    1:59.59   14  
       27.94    58.54  1:29.45  1:59.59                                    
  6 Ren, Lindsey Y            13 RSD                  2:01.42    2:00.27   13  
       28.00    58.26  1:29.34  2:00.27                                    
  7 Hartley, Morgan E         14 SBA                  2:00.50    2:01.50   12  
       28.00    58.84  1:30.18  2:01.50                                    
  8 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD                  2:01.84    2:02.10   11  
       28.88  1:00.07  1:31.59  2:02.10                                    
B - Final
  9 Liu, Allison S            14 NCA                  2:02.01    1:57.47    9  
       26.69    56.10  1:26.56  1:57.47                                    
 10 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 SBA                  2:02.29    2:01.89    7  
       28.45    59.07  1:30.35  2:01.89                                    
 11 Shields, Paige A          13 RSD                  2:03.26    2:02.09    6  
       28.47    59.72  1:31.60  2:02.09                                    
 12 Marsh, Hannah T           13 PAC                  2:03.99    2:02.10    5  
       28.88  1:00.07  1:31.59  2:02.10                                    
 13 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA                  2:03.08    2:02.13    4  
       28.76  1:00.02  1:31.72  2:02.13                                    
 14 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                  2:03.14    2:02.26    3  
       28.99    59.91  1:31.34  2:02.26                                    
 15 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                  2:02.97    2:03.42    2  
       28.90  1:00.12  1:31.91  2:03.42                                    
 16 Le, Audrey A              14 PAC                  2:02.21    2:04.27    1  
       28.98  1:00.14  1:32.24  2:04.27                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:51.22        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN                            
         SDI: = 1:49.25        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                  1:55.56    1:57.77  
       26.50    56.59  1:27.29  1:57.77                                    
  2 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                  1:59.16    1:59.14  
       27.48    57.87  1:28.54  1:59.14                                    
  3 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                  1:57.52    1:59.33  
       27.58    58.06  1:29.40  1:59.33                                    
  4 Hartley, Morgan E         14 SBA                  2:01.34    2:00.50  
       28.00    58.09  1:29.44  2:00.50                                    
  5 Gharbaoui, Leanna M       13 PS                   1:59.06    2:00.59  
       28.13    58.78  1:30.40  2:00.59                                    
  6 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA                  2:02.40    2:00.67  
       27.66    58.57  1:30.26  2:00.67                                    
  7 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                  2:01.75    2:00.77  
       28.13    59.26  1:30.39  2:00.77                                    
  8 Ren, Lindsey Y            13 RSD                  2:00.35    2:01.42  
       28.17    58.66  1:30.22  2:01.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD                  2:04.40    2:01.84  
       28.30    58.96  1:30.37  2:01.84                                    
 10 Liu, Allison S            14 NCA                  1:57.32    2:02.01  
       28.79    59.38  1:30.92  2:02.01                                    
 11 Le, Audrey A              14 PAC                  1:59.92    2:02.21  
       29.05  1:00.00  1:31.31  2:02.21                                    
 12 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 SBA                  2:02.73    2:02.29  
       28.72    59.83  1:31.37  2:02.29                                    
 13 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                  2:02.41    2:02.97  
       28.80    59.97  1:31.88  2:02.97                                    
 14 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA                  2:06.41    2:03.08  
       29.16  1:00.80  1:32.22  2:03.08                                    
 15 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                  2:06.79    2:03.14  
       28.75  1:00.21  1:32.34  2:03.14                                    
 16 Shields, Paige A          13 RSD                  2:04.56    2:03.26  
       28.84  1:00.42  1:32.26  2:03.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marsh, Hannah T           13 PAC                  1:59.83    2:03.99  
       28.57    59.96  1:32.19  2:03.99                                    
 18 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA                  2:05.67    2:04.76  
       28.57  1:00.04  1:33.40  2:04.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abouchabki, Martine       14 PS                   2:06.67    2:05.32  
       28.31  1:00.14  1:32.68  2:05.32                                    
 20 Brooker, Anna C           13 NCA                  1:58.61    2:05.44  
       29.11  1:00.87  1:33.67  2:05.44                                    
 21 Young, Harley K           14 NCA                  2:06.36    2:05.67  
       28.42    59.73  1:32.94  2:05.67                                    
 22 Whitaker, Mia J           13 PS                   2:24.50L   2:06.90  
       30.11  1:02.44  1:34.83  2:06.90                                    
 23 Brecht, Katie A           13 PS                   2:24.59L   2:07.56  
       28.83  1:00.77  1:34.29  2:07.56                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:17.91        2012 VICTORIA MOLINA                            
         SDI: = 1:13.75        2001 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                  1:16.45    1:15.89*  20  
       35.89  1:15.89                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                  1:22.80    1:21.62   17  
       39.19  1:21.62                                                      
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                  1:22.95    1:23.53   16  
       41.50  1:23.53                                                      
  4 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                  1:26.94    1:25.23   15  
       40.24  1:25.23                                                      
  5 Leon, Catrina M           10 PS                   1:28.80    1:27.51   14  
       41.05  1:27.51                                                      
  6 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                   1:27.95    1:27.62   13  
       42.18  1:27.62                                                      
  7 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                  1:26.34    1:28.08   12  
       41.47  1:28.08                                                      
  8 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD                  1:29.96    1:31.56   11  
       44.81  1:31.56                                                      
B - Final
  9 Croteau, Michelle N       10 CNSA                 1:31.07    1:30.01    9  
       43.42  1:30.01                                                      
 10 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS                   1:31.56    1:30.16    7  
       42.49  1:30.16                                                      
 11 Wilcox, Michaela R        10 CALI                 1:30.63    1:31.43    6  
       44.09  1:31.43                                                      
 12 Preston, Tiana L          10 NCA                  1:32.72    1:31.80    5  
       43.44  1:31.80                                                      
 13 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                  1:31.43    1:31.81    4  
 14 Munch, Rachel K           10 HSA                  1:32.83    1:34.15    3  
       43.56  1:34.15                                                      
 15 Gideon, Ryann L           10 MRA                  1:32.49    1:35.03    2  
       45.34  1:35.03                                                      
 -- Glenister, Brooke M        9 SBA                  1:32.57         DQ  
       43.28       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:17.91        2012 VICTORIA MOLINA                            
         SDI: = 1:13.75        2001 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                  1:14.98    1:16.45* 
       36.26  1:16.45                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                  1:23.48    1:22.80  
       38.67  1:22.80                                                      
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                  1:22.51    1:22.95  
       40.96  1:22.95                                                      
  4 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                  1:34.36    1:26.34  
       42.05  1:26.34                                                      
  5 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                  1:27.68    1:26.94  
       41.19  1:26.94                                                      
  6 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                   1:30.68    1:27.95  
       41.81  1:27.95                                                      
  7 Leon, Catrina M           10 PS                   1:25.13    1:28.80  
       41.86  1:28.80                                                      
  8 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD                  1:31.71    1:29.96  
       44.60  1:29.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilcox, Michaela R        10 CALI                 1:36.34    1:30.63  
       43.22  1:30.63                                                      
 10 Croteau, Michelle N       10 CNSA                 1:30.57    1:31.07  
       42.55  1:31.07                                                      
 11 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                  1:34.84    1:31.43  
       44.41  1:31.43                                                      
 12 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS                   1:31.72    1:31.56  
       43.77  1:31.56                                                      
 13 Gideon, Ryann L           10 MRA                  1:34.35    1:32.49  
       44.75  1:32.49                                                      
 14 Glenister, Brooke M        9 SBA                  1:33.66    1:32.57  
       43.12  1:32.57                                                      
 15 Preston, Tiana L          10 NCA                  1:31.90    1:32.72  
       43.87  1:32.72                                                      
 16 Munch, Rachel K           10 HSA                  1:34.08    1:32.83  
       43.74  1:32.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA                  1:33.10    1:33.10  
       44.05  1:33.10                                                      
 18 Golding, Sophia E         10 NCA                  1:34.56    1:34.81  
       44.69  1:34.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baldwin, Riley R           9 RAQ                  1:34.10    1:34.89  
       45.84  1:34.89                                                      
 20 Kansagara, Shiva G        10 NCA                  1:36.44    1:35.73  
     1:35.63  1:35.73                                                      
 21 Bennett, Mylin M          10 RSD                  1:35.49    1:35.98  
       44.76  1:35.98                                                      
 22 Hoff, Riley G              9 RAQ                  1:35.66    1:36.04  
       46.14  1:36.04                                                      
 23 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS                   1:36.09    1:37.92  
       46.21  1:37.92                                                      
 24 Wong, Kaia M              10 SDAC                 1:36.75    1:38.21  
       46.40  1:38.21                                                      
 -- Mah, Maxine               10 PAC                  1:32.78         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.76        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA                          
         SDI: = 1:06.03        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                  1:16.16    1:13.78   20  
       35.08  1:13.78                                                      
  2 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                  1:15.49    1:14.31   17  
       35.39  1:14.31                                                      
  3 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA                  1:17.10    1:15.83   16  
       35.69  1:15.83                                                      
  4 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                  1:16.97    1:16.17   15  
       36.04  1:16.17                                                      
  5 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS                   1:18.83    1:16.73   14  
       36.36  1:16.73                                                      
  6 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS                   1:18.33    1:16.78   13  
       36.73  1:16.78                                                      
  7 Sihota, Ameeta K          11 RSD                  1:18.47    1:18.20   12  
       38.35  1:18.20                                                      
  8 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA                  1:18.06    1:18.53   11  
       37.60  1:18.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Meling, Elin              12 PS                   1:18.84    1:17.16    9  
       36.84  1:17.16                                                      
 10 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                  1:19.10    1:18.40    7  
       36.93  1:18.40                                                      
 11 Lieu, Krystal T           11 NCA                  1:19.90    1:19.32    6  
       36.85  1:19.32                                                      
 12 Wilson, Natalie J         12 NCA                  1:19.76    1:19.79    5  
       38.43  1:19.79                                                      
 13 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS                   1:19.28    1:20.22    4  
       38.30  1:20.22                                                      
 14 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                  1:20.25    1:20.64    3  
       37.58  1:20.64                                                      
 15 Leutgeb, Kristin T        12 NCA                  1:20.11    1:21.24    2  
       39.02  1:21.24                                                      
 16 Zhang, Charlotte L        11 PAC                  1:21.29    1:22.34    1  
       39.62  1:22.34                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.76        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA                          
         SDI: = 1:06.03        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                  1:16.91    1:15.49  
       36.16  1:15.49                                                      
  2 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                  1:13.22    1:16.16  
       36.78  1:16.16                                                      
  3 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                  1:17.16    1:16.97  
       36.45  1:16.97                                                      
  4 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA                  1:21.67    1:17.10  
       37.29  1:17.10                                                      
  5 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA                  1:16.53    1:18.06  
       36.75  1:18.06                                                      
  6 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS                   1:18.00    1:18.33  
       36.86  1:18.33                                                      
  7 Sihota, Ameeta K          11 RSD                  1:20.10    1:18.47  
       37.47  1:18.47                                                      
  8 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS                   1:19.75    1:18.83  
       37.22  1:18.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meling, Elin              12 PS                   1:32.46L   1:18.84  
       37.54  1:18.84                                                      
 10 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                  1:18.54    1:19.10  
       37.21  1:19.10                                                      
 11 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS                   1:19.92    1:19.28  
       37.01  1:19.28                                                      
 12 Wilson, Natalie J         12 NCA                  1:23.00    1:19.76  
       38.76  1:19.76                                                      
 13 Lieu, Krystal T           11 NCA                  1:22.56    1:19.90  
       38.05  1:19.90                                                      
 14 Leutgeb, Kristin T        12 NCA                  1:22.47    1:20.11  
       38.11  1:20.11                                                      
 15 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                  1:21.53    1:20.25  
       37.80  1:20.25                                                      
 16 Zhang, Charlotte L        11 PAC                  1:20.56    1:21.29  
       39.09  1:21.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD                  1:21.29    1:21.56  
       39.33  1:21.56                                                      
 18 Luu, Isabel K             11 UN                   1:21.85    1:22.04  
       40.22  1:22.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zaplata, Andrea           12 CALI                 1:22.37    1:22.08  
       37.73  1:22.08                                                      
 20 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS                   1:21.88    1:22.35  
       39.35  1:22.35                                                      
 21 Tubig, Natasha L          12 SDAC                 1:21.87    1:22.46  
       39.30  1:22.46                                                      
 22 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS                   1:21.80    1:22.93  
       39.20  1:22.93                                                      
 23 Boese, Natalia L          11 RSD                  1:34.06L   1:26.07  
       41.09  1:26.07                                                      
 24 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA                  1:34.56L   1:26.14  
       41.61  1:26.14                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:04.72        2010 KELSEY KAFKA                               
         SDI: = 1:03.83        2006 JESSICA SCHIMITT                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molina, Tori C            13 HSA                  1:09.51    1:07.30   20  
       31.91  1:07.30                                                      
  2 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                  1:08.16    1:07.39   17  
       32.50  1:07.39                                                      
  3 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD                  1:09.59    1:07.93   16  
       33.11  1:07.93                                                      
  4 Preston, Tegan S          13 NCA                  1:09.12    1:09.33   15  
       32.64  1:09.33                                                      
  5 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                  1:11.43    1:11.10   14  
       33.50  1:11.10                                                      
  6 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS                   1:11.22    1:13.01   13  
       34.02  1:13.01                                                      
  7 Rosenthal, Danielle V     14 RSD                  1:11.09    1:13.29   12  
       34.01  1:13.29                                                      
  8 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST                 1:11.22    1:13.32   11  
       34.57  1:13.32                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA                  1:12.21    1:12.42    9  
       34.00  1:12.42                                                      
 10 Fortune, Sydney C         13 CAST                 1:13.48    1:12.51    7  
       34.23  1:12.51                                                      
 11 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA                  1:14.11    1:13.82    6  
       34.91  1:13.82                                                      
 12 Lam, Leanne L             13 PS                   1:12.25    1:14.44    5  
       34.53  1:14.44                                                      
 13 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   13 NCA                  1:14.46    1:14.82    4  
       35.01  1:14.82                                                      
 14 Parker, Riley L           13 NCA                  1:13.45    1:15.12    3  
       35.25  1:15.12                                                      
 15 Bugelli, Jensine G        14 WSST                 1:14.61    1:15.40    2  
 16 Shields, Paige A          13 RSD                  1:14.03    1:16.67    1  
       36.44  1:16.67                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:04.72        2010 KELSEY KAFKA                               
         SDI: = 1:03.83        2006 JESSICA SCHIMITT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                  1:06.67    1:08.16  
       32.12  1:08.16                                                      
  2 Preston, Tegan S          13 NCA                  1:09.68    1:09.12  
       32.51  1:09.12                                                      
  3 Molina, Tori C            13 HSA                  1:08.16    1:09.51  
       32.83  1:09.51                                                      
  4 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD                  1:08.03    1:09.59  
       33.16  1:09.59                                                      
  5 Rosenthal, Danielle V     14 RSD                  1:11.11    1:11.09  
       33.17  1:11.09                                                      
  6 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST                 1:10.79    1:11.22  
       33.51  1:11.22                                                      
  6 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS                   1:09.89    1:11.22  
       33.20  1:11.22                                                      
  8 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                  1:12.36    1:11.43  
       33.51  1:11.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA                  1:13.52    1:12.21  
       34.00  1:12.21                                                      
 10 Lam, Leanne L             13 PS                   1:13.55    1:12.25  
       34.18  1:12.25                                                      
 11 Parker, Riley L           13 NCA                  1:13.89    1:13.45  
       34.42  1:13.45                                                      
 12 Fortune, Sydney C         13 CAST                 1:10.55    1:13.48  
       35.84  1:13.48                                                      
 13 Shields, Paige A          13 RSD                  1:13.24    1:14.03  
       35.05  1:14.03                                                      
 14 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA                  1:12.49    1:14.11  
       35.24  1:14.11                                                      
 15 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   13 NCA                  1:11.54    1:14.46  
       35.44  1:14.46                                                      
 16 Bugelli, Jensine G        14 WSST                 1:16.47    1:14.61  
       35.47  1:14.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sullivan, Lily A          14 NCA                  1:16.72    1:14.83  
       35.83  1:14.83                                                      
 18 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC                  1:15.26    1:14.91  
       35.90  1:14.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stock, Emileigh E         14 MVY                  1:15.88    1:15.33  
       37.18  1:15.33                                                      
 20 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA                  1:13.50    1:15.66  
       35.36  1:15.66                                                      
 21 Deinard, Andrea M         13 MVY                  1:16.92    1:16.08  
       37.19  1:16.08                                                      
 22 Baker, Sarah R            14 NCA                  1:16.73    1:16.10  
       36.93  1:16.10                                                      
 23 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA                  1:16.72    1:16.72  
       35.98  1:16.72                                                      
 24 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST                 1:16.78    1:17.40  
 25 Pham, Lauren L            13 NCA                  1:16.02    1:17.75  
       37.31  1:17.75                                                      
 26 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   14 NCA                  1:17.07    1:17.76  
       36.80  1:17.76                                                      
 27 Ho, Valerie L             14 QFS                  1:29.78L   1:18.00  
       36.89  1:18.00                                                      
 28 McGuire, Baylee A         13 HSA                  1:16.88    1:18.25  
       36.84  1:18.25                                                      
 29 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST                 1:27.91L   1:19.19  
       37.84  1:19.19                                                      
 30 Parker, Amira G           14 NCA                  1:17.27    1:19.83  
       37.39  1:19.83                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.10        1967 KAREN HANSEN                                 
         SDI: = 26.96        1977 SANDRA BARNES                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                    29.68      28.41   20  
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                     29.06      28.49   17  
  3 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                   28.59      28.60   15.5
  3 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                    29.01      28.60   15.5
  5 Deng, Catherine           10 PS                     28.83      28.78   14  
  6 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                    28.73      28.83   13  
  7 Hanna, Gabbi D            10 NCA                    30.64      30.32   12  
  8 Yang, Rachel               8 PAC                    30.66      30.39   11  
B - Final
  9 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD                    30.75      30.78    9  
 10 Lee, Elizabeth D           9 ICAC                   30.88      31.40    7  
 11 Aldrich, Jami M           10 OSC                    31.65      31.41    6  
 12 Leon, Catrina M           10 PS                     30.88      31.52    5  
 13 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                    31.47      31.61    4  
 14 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST                   31.29      31.88    3  
 15 Burnworth, Hannah M       10 TSC                    31.69      32.13    2  
 16 Croteau, Michelle N       10 CNSA                   30.98      32.18    1  
 
Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.10        1967 KAREN HANSEN                                 
         SDI: = 26.96        1977 SANDRA BARNES                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                   28.96      28.59  
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                    28.79      28.73  
  3 Deng, Catherine           10 PS                     28.84      28.83  
  4 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                    29.05      29.01  
  5 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                     29.31      29.06  
  6 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                    29.55      29.68  
  7 Hanna, Gabbi D            10 NCA                    30.87      30.64  
  8 Yang, Rachel               8 PAC                    31.89      30.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD                    31.84      30.75  
 10 Lee, Elizabeth D           9 ICAC                   32.24      30.88  
 10 Leon, Catrina M           10 PS                     30.48      30.88  
 12 Croteau, Michelle N       10 CNSA                   30.72      30.98  
 13 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST                   32.96      31.29  
 14 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                    32.41      31.47  
 15 Aldrich, Jami M           10 OSC                    32.05      31.65  
 16 Burnworth, Hannah M       10 TSC                    32.26      31.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Groom, Emily J            10 ICAC                   32.50      32.05  
 18 Zhang, Amy Y               9 NCA                    32.87      32.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Golding, Sophia E         10 NCA                    32.17      32.16  
 20 Browne, Rylee Q           10 TSC                    32.99      32.36  
 21 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS                     32.36      32.48  
 22 Henry, Ryan L             10 MVY                    33.08      32.70  
 23 Preston, Tiana L          10 NCA                    31.66      32.71  
 24 Morgan, Chloe N            9 MRA                    32.18      32.76  
 25 Wilcox, Michaela R        10 CALI                   32.57      32.79  
 26 Macaulay, Siena L          9 ACE                    32.53      33.02  
 27 Baldwin, Riley R           9 RAQ                    32.18      33.05  
 28 Hoff, Riley G              9 RAQ                    32.70      33.13  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 25.00        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 24.52        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA                    26.21      25.85   20  
  2 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                    26.55      26.58   17  
  3 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA                    27.42      27.11   16  
  4 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA                    27.48      27.18   15  
  5 Hong, Emily C             12 SBA                    27.21      27.20   14  
  6 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA                    27.27      27.30   13  
  7 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA                   27.18      27.59   12  
  8 Lazarr, Bridget N         12 CAST                   27.59      27.87   11  
B - Final
  9 Rowe, Isabelle G          11 PS                     27.64      27.55    9  
 10 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                    27.60      27.70    7  
 11 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                    27.67      27.82    6  
 12 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                    28.01      28.34    4.5
 12 Curran, Isabelle J        12 CAST                   28.25      28.34    4.5
 14 Palmroos, Maja L          11 NCA                    27.99      28.49    3  
 15 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                    28.39      28.54    2  
 16 Tamarkin, Melissa J       12 ACE                    28.33      28.57    1  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 25.00        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 24.52        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA                    25.95      26.21  
  2 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                    26.92      26.55  
  3 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA                   27.48      27.18  
  4 Hong, Emily C             12 SBA                    27.57      27.21  
  5 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA                    26.80      27.27  
  6 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA                    26.40      27.42  
  7 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA                    27.22      27.48  
  8 Lazarr, Bridget N         12 CAST                   28.48      27.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                    27.80      27.60  
 10 Rowe, Isabelle G          11 PS                     28.05      27.64  
 11 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                    28.29      27.67  
 12 Palmroos, Maja L          11 NCA                    28.57      27.99  
 13 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                    27.66      28.01  
 14 Curran, Isabelle J        12 CAST                   28.88      28.25  
 15 Tamarkin, Melissa J       12 ACE                    28.88      28.33  
 16 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                    28.19      28.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ouyang, Olivia L          11 NCA                    28.84      28.41  
 18 Wu, Christine S           11 PAC                    28.57     J28.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA                   28.82      28.59  
 20 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA                    28.60      28.84  
 21 Muttera, Nicole M         12 NCA                    28.21      28.90  
 22 Balsley, Carina J         12 CAST                   28.82      29.03  
 23 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        11 HSA                    28.50      29.22  
 24 Swift, Gillian G          11 NCA                    28.43      29.74  
 -- Spears, Jordan M          12 MRA                    28.18         NS  
 
Event 27S  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          JO: * 25.03        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
         SDI: = 24.52        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ouyang, Olivia L          11 NCA                       NT      28.20  
  2 Wu, Christine S           11 PAC                       NT      28.21  
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 24.06        2010 ROCHELLE DONG                                
         SDI: = 23.94        2010 ROCHELLE DONG                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                    24.77      24.82   20  
  2 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                    25.43      25.06   17  
  3 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                    25.54      25.36   16  
  4 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                    25.54      25.43   15  
  5 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                    25.86      25.59   14  
  6 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA                    25.97      25.61   13  
  7 Liu, Allison S            14 NCA                    26.07      25.83   12  
  8 Hoff, Carly E             13 RAQ                    25.74      25.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD                    26.38      25.84    9  
 10 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA                    26.73      26.36    7  
 11 Abouchabki, Martine       14 PS                     26.28      26.39    6  
 12 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                    26.30      26.46    5  
 13 Parker, Riley L           13 NCA                    26.71      26.56    4  
 14 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA                    26.55      26.63    3  
 15 Knight, Kiley L           14 MVY                    26.59      26.97    1.5
 15 Ren, Lindsey Y            13 RSD                    26.70      26.97    1.5
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 24.06        2010 ROCHELLE DONG                                
         SDI: = 23.94        2010 ROCHELLE DONG                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                    24.44      24.77  
  2 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                    25.16      25.43  
  3 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                    25.25      25.54  
  3 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                    25.16      25.54  
  5 Hoff, Carly E             13 RAQ                    26.26      25.74  
  6 Gharbaoui, Leanna M       13 PS                     24.76      25.76  
  7 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                    26.15      25.86  
  8 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA                    26.30      25.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Liu, Allison S            14 NCA                    25.26      26.07  
 10 Abouchabki, Martine       14 PS                     26.77      26.28  
 11 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                    26.10      26.30  
 12 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD                    26.38      26.38  
 13 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA                    26.92      26.55  
 14 Knight, Kiley L           14 MVY                    26.46      26.59  
 15 Ren, Lindsey Y            13 RSD                    26.70      26.70  
 16 Parker, Riley L           13 NCA                    30.40L     26.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA                    26.32      26.73  
 18 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   13 NCA                    26.74      26.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST                   26.97      26.97  
 20 Ho, Valerie L             14 QFS                    26.85      27.05  
 21 Silva, Yzatis A           13 SBA                    31.03L     27.14  
 22 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA                    30.93L     27.26  
 23 Jelsma, Margaret B        13 PS                     30.81L     27.35  
 24 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST                   26.60      27.37  
 25 Rosenthal, Danielle V     14 RSD                    26.90      27.42  
 26 Puglisi, Morgan A         13 RSD                    30.93L     27.57  
 27 Le, Natalie H             14 NCA                    26.88      27.64  
 28 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS                     26.67      27.73  
 29 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD                    30.99L     27.79  
 30 Fortune, Sydney C         13 CAST                   31.03L     27.87  
 31 Pham, Lauren L            13 NCA                    30.92L     28.33  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.00        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN                              
         SDI: = 28.74        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                    30.27      30.12   20  
  2 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                    31.44      30.29   17  
  3 Deng, Catherine           10 PS                     31.64      30.53   16  
  4 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                    31.61      31.84   15  
  5 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                    32.29      32.61   14  
  6 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                    33.02      32.70   13  
  7 Wong, Cassidy K            8 PS                     34.13      34.23   12  
  8 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                   34.33      34.55   11  
B - Final
  9 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD                    34.51      34.07    9  
 10 Mah, Maxine               10 PAC                    35.15      34.08    7  
 11 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA                    35.39      34.70    6  
 12 Groom, Emily J            10 ICAC                   35.41      34.82    5  
 13 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST                   34.92      34.96    4  
 14 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA                    34.70      35.10    3  
 15 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST                   35.68      35.81    2  
 16 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD                    36.08      36.15    1  
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.00        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN                              
         SDI: = 28.74        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                    31.38      30.27  
  2 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                    32.60      31.44  
  3 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                    31.73      31.61  
  4 Deng, Catherine           10 PS                     30.69      31.64  
  5 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                    33.78      32.29  
  6 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                    34.52      33.02  
  7 Wong, Cassidy K            8 PS                     32.18      34.13  
  8 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                   34.68      34.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD                    34.76      34.51  
 10 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA                    36.19      34.70  
 11 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST                   36.55      34.92  
 12 Mah, Maxine               10 PAC                    36.82      35.15  
 13 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA                    34.79      35.39  
 14 Groom, Emily J            10 ICAC                   37.17      35.41  
 15 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST                   36.81      35.68  
 16 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD                    35.67      36.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA                    37.07      36.39  
 18 Aldrich, Jami M           10 OSC                    37.87      36.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS                     37.27      37.22  
 20 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA                    37.51      37.91  
 21 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS                     37.65      38.15  
 22 Gideon, Ryann L           10 MRA                    37.46      38.76  
 23 Morgan, Chloe N            9 MRA                    37.13      39.03  
 24 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS                     37.91      39.22  
 25 Wong, Kaia M              10 SDAC                   37.98      39.77  
 -- Hanna, Gabbi D            10 NCA                    35.77         NS  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART                               
         SDI: = 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST                   28.28      27.94   20  
  2 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                    29.19      29.04   17  
  3 Dorostkar, Carlie M       12 NCA                    29.08      29.06   16  
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                    29.35      29.14   15  
  5 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                    29.55      29.25   14  
  6 Cervantes, Jessica A      12 IVDA                   29.66      29.36   13  
  7 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                    29.73      29.69   12  
  8 Elsom, Sophia M           12 RSD                    29.47      29.81   11  
B - Final
  9 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                    30.18      29.87    9  
 10 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                    30.11      29.94    7  
 11 Duenas, Samantha Jane G   12 PS                     30.90      30.49    6  
 12 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA                    30.71      30.52    5  
 13 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                    30.82      30.59    4  
 14 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA                    30.64      30.71    3  
 15 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA                    30.93      31.39    2  
 -- Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA                   30.20         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART                               
         SDI: = 26.65        2007 KENDYL STEWART                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST                   27.98      28.28  
  2 Dorostkar, Carlie M       12 NCA                    29.40      29.08  
  3 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                    29.35      29.19  
  4 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                    29.23      29.35  
  5 Elsom, Sophia M           12 RSD                    30.55      29.47  
  6 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                    30.13      29.55  
  7 Cervantes, Jessica A      12 IVDA                   30.70      29.66  
  8 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                    29.92      29.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                    31.03      30.11  
 10 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                    30.16      30.18  
 11 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA                   30.00      30.20  
 12 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA                    29.91      30.64  
 13 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA                    31.12      30.71  
 14 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                    30.42      30.82  
 15 Duenas, Samantha Jane G   12 PS                     30.07      30.90  
 16 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA                    31.03      30.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzalez, Emily L         12 WAVE                   32.03      30.99  
 18 Balsley, Carina J         12 CAST                   30.92      31.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA                    31.70      31.26  
 20 Santana de Valdez, Charl  12 SBA                    31.39      31.28  
 21 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD                    31.90      31.53  
 22 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA                    31.50      31.61  
 23 Wilson, Natalie J         12 NCA                    32.18      31.68  
 24 Hong, Emily C             12 SBA                    31.89      31.86  
 25 Wu, Christine S           11 PAC                    32.17      31.87  
 26 Allen, Rory C             11 CNSA                   31.98      31.96  
 27 Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA                   32.14      32.72  
 28 Novotny, Bria A           12 RSD                    32.08      32.89  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:03.19        1995 MONICA SHANNAHAN                           
         SDI: = 2:03.10        2009 KENDYL STEWART                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stephan, Anna M           14 NCA                  2:13.44    2:10.93   20  
       30.07  1:02.55  1:37.22  2:10.93                                    
  2 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA                  2:12.42    2:11.40   17  
       30.02  1:03.08  1:37.19  2:11.40                                    
  3 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                  2:15.44    2:15.45   16  
       30.59  1:03.55  1:38.94  2:15.45                                    
  4 Smith, Natalie C          14 PS                   2:15.55    2:15.81   15  
              1:03.82  1:39.67  2:15.81                                    
  5 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA                  2:18.29    2:17.55   14  
       32.08  1:07.49  1:42.50  2:17.55                                    
  6 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA                  2:20.67    2:17.73   13  
       30.36  1:04.71  1:40.16  2:17.73                                    
  7 Marsh, Hannah T           13 PAC                  2:20.83    2:18.35   12  
       31.31  1:07.14  1:42.76  2:18.35                                    
  8 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                  2:22.24    2:24.59   11  
       31.86  1:07.19  1:45.29  2:24.59                                    
B - Final
  9 Taggart, Erin G           13 NCA                  2:23.52    2:17.53    9  
       30.53  1:04.86  1:42.31  2:17.53                                    
 10 Whitaker, Mia J           13 PS                   2:23.74    2:18.54    7  
       30.49  1:06.00  1:42.45  2:18.54                                    
 11 Hoff, Carly E             13 RAQ                  2:22.69    2:22.16    6  
       31.43  1:07.20  1:44.41  2:22.16                                    
 12 Sullivan, Lily A          14 NCA                  2:23.54    2:24.88    5  
       32.10  1:08.56  1:47.23  2:24.88                                    
 13 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA                  2:26.13    2:26.13    4  
       31.93  1:08.63  2:26.13                                             
 14 Knight, Kiley L           14 MVY                  2:22.49    2:26.94    3  
       33.59  1:09.07  1:47.76  2:26.94                                    
 15 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC                  2:25.89    2:27.12    2  
       31.52  1:08.60  1:47.24  2:27.12                                    
 16 Murillo, Isabel S         14 MVY                  2:25.18    2:29.37    1  
       33.03  1:10.04  1:48.35  2:29.37                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:03.19        1995 MONICA SHANNAHAN                           
         SDI: = 2:03.10        2009 KENDYL STEWART                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA                  2:10.14    2:12.42  
       30.33  1:03.90  1:38.08  2:12.42                                    
  2 Stephan, Anna M           14 NCA                  2:07.57    2:13.44  
       29.58  1:02.98  1:39.34  2:13.44                                    
  3 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                  2:16.05    2:15.44  
       30.11  1:04.74  1:39.76  2:15.44                                    
  4 Smith, Natalie C          14 PS                   2:14.64    2:15.55  
       29.22  1:03.61  1:39.17  2:15.55                                    
  5 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA                  2:17.53    2:18.29  
       31.68  1:06.68  1:42.63  2:18.29                                    
  6 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA                  2:24.78    2:20.67  
       30.67  1:05.20  1:41.80  2:20.67                                    
  7 Marsh, Hannah T           13 PAC                  2:17.31    2:20.83  
       31.07  1:06.66  1:43.88  2:20.83                                    
  8 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                  2:28.95    2:22.24  
       31.11  1:06.62  2:22.24                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Knight, Kiley L           14 MVY                  2:31.79    2:22.49  
       31.49  1:08.26  1:44.25  2:22.49                                    
 10 Hoff, Carly E             13 RAQ                  2:20.52    2:22.69  
       31.20  1:06.68  1:44.24  2:22.69                                    
 11 Taggart, Erin G           13 NCA                  2:15.91    2:23.52  
       30.54  1:06.29  1:45.98  2:23.52                                    
 12 Sullivan, Lily A          14 NCA                  2:27.82    2:23.54  
       31.62  1:09.25  2:23.54                                             
 13 Whitaker, Mia J           13 PS                   2:20.40    2:23.74  
       32.25  1:08.81  1:45.67  2:23.74                                    
 14 Murillo, Isabel S         14 MVY                  2:28.44    2:25.18  
       31.76  1:07.38  1:45.52  2:25.18                                    
 15 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC                  2:33.35    2:25.89  
       31.67  1:08.05  1:46.09  2:25.89                                    
 16 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA                  2:31.12    2:26.13  
       32.77  1:09.55  1:48.37  2:26.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wells, Elina K            14 CAST                 2:31.31    2:26.32  
       32.26  1:08.46  1:46.47  2:26.32                                    
 18 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS                   2:25.31    2:27.69  
       32.84  1:10.23  1:48.79  2:27.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stock, Emileigh E         14 MVY                  2:32.01    2:28.18  
       33.90  1:10.98  1:48.80  2:28.18                                    
 20 Murphy, Holly F           14 MVY                  2:32.37    2:28.40  
       33.14  1:10.02  1:49.97  2:28.40                                    
 21 Bautista, Natalie R       14 SBA                  2:24.61    2:28.61  
       32.67  1:09.48  1:48.85  2:28.61                                    
 22 Blanchard, Julia A        13 NCA                  2:29.35    2:29.71  
       31.88  1:10.30  1:49.19  2:29.71                                    
 23 Bugelli, Jensine G        14 WSST                 2:31.50    2:30.19  
       33.64           1:53.41  2:30.19                                    
 24 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST                 2:32.83    2:30.21  
       32.25  1:09.76  1:50.51  2:30.21                                    
 25 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST                 2:55.13L   2:30.78  
       34.61           1:52.05  2:30.78                                    
 26 Divis, Veronika           14 PENY                 2:28.77    2:32.17  
       33.47  2:32.17                                                      
 27 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   13 NCA                  2:27.47    2:32.72  
       33.29  1:12.25  1:52.80  2:32.72                                    
 28 Kaur, Gurleen             13 NCA                  2:30.28    2:34.17  
       34.02  1:13.95  1:54.50  2:34.17                                    
 -- Gharbaoui, Leanna M       13 PS                   2:14.92         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:09.78        2008 ABBY BERTICS                               
         SDI: = 1:07.55        1987 LAURIE KLINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                  1:08.35    1:07.79*  20  
       33.00  1:07.79                                                      
  2 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                  1:09.59    1:08.38*  17  
       33.60  1:08.38                                                      
  3 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                   1:10.40    1:10.40   16  
       33.85  1:10.40                                                      
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                 1:10.96    1:13.69   15  
       35.45  1:13.69                                                      
  5 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                   1:15.34    1:14.67   14  
       36.48  1:14.67                                                      
  6 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                  1:16.95    1:17.66   13  
       37.11  1:17.66                                                      
  7 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                  1:18.34    1:19.13   12  
       38.27  1:19.13                                                      
  8 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                  1:18.16    1:19.31   11  
       38.00  1:19.31                                                      
B - Final
  9 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS                   1:20.69    1:20.17    9  
       39.09  1:20.17                                                      
 10 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                  1:20.74    1:20.39    7  
       39.32  1:20.39                                                      
 11 Zhang, Amy Y               9 NCA                  1:21.58    1:20.70    6  
       39.11  1:20.70                                                      
 12 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST                 1:23.73    1:22.51    5  
       39.62  1:22.51                                                      
 13 Yang, Rachel               8 PAC                  1:21.45    1:22.56    4  
       40.16  1:22.56                                                      
 14 Molloy, Ava E             10 NCA                  1:24.60    1:23.10    3  
       40.34  1:23.10                                                      
 15 Ahmed, Tanya              10 SBA                  1:25.64    1:24.58    2  
       40.90  1:24.58                                                      
 16 Feyk, Lili J               9 CALI                 1:21.84    1:24.76    1  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:09.78        2008 ABBY BERTICS                               
         SDI: = 1:07.55        1987 LAURIE KLINE                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                  1:06.57    1:08.35* 
       32.50  1:08.35                                                      
  2 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                  1:10.67    1:09.59* 
       34.37  1:09.59                                                      
  3 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                   1:11.94    1:10.40  
       34.22  1:10.40                                                      
  4 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                 1:11.24    1:10.96  
       34.16  1:10.96                                                      
  5 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                   1:17.34    1:15.34  
       37.02  1:15.34                                                      
  6 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                  1:19.79    1:16.95  
       37.56  1:16.95                                                      
  7 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                  1:20.95    1:18.16  
       37.79  1:18.16                                                      
  8 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                  1:18.54    1:18.34  
       38.07  1:18.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS                   1:23.33    1:20.69  
       39.71  1:20.69                                                      
 10 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                  1:24.16    1:20.74  
       39.42  1:20.74                                                      
 11 Yang, Rachel               8 PAC                  1:22.77    1:21.45  
       38.77  1:21.45                                                      
 12 Zhang, Amy Y               9 NCA                  1:23.40    1:21.58  
       39.94  1:21.58                                                      
 13 Feyk, Lili J               9 CALI                 1:24.08    1:21.84  
       39.89  1:21.84                                                      
 14 Lee, Elizabeth D           9 ICAC                 1:21.30    1:22.47  
       41.18  1:22.47                                                      
 15 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST                 1:23.90    1:23.73  
       40.85  1:23.73                                                      
 16 Molloy, Ava E             10 NCA                  1:25.90    1:24.60  
       40.81  1:24.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ahmed, Tanya              10 SBA                  1:24.84    1:25.64  
       41.86  1:25.64                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.27        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
         SDI: = 57.32        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA                  1:05.12    1:04.29   20  
       31.21  1:04.29                                                      
  2 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                  1:08.27    1:06.41   17  
       32.70  1:06.41                                                      
  3 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA                  1:08.48    1:06.82   16  
       32.59  1:06.82                                                      
  4 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                  1:06.44    1:07.25   15  
       32.88  1:07.25                                                      
  5 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                  1:07.23    1:07.29   14  
       32.49  1:07.29                                                      
  6 Cervantes, Jessica A      12 IVDA                 1:06.92    1:07.61   13  
       32.62  1:07.61                                                      
  7 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA                  1:07.35    1:08.32   12  
       33.08  1:08.32                                                      
  8 Dolphina, Jasira          12 RSD                  1:08.51    1:08.57   11  
       33.85  1:08.57                                                      
B - Final
  9 Rowe, Isabelle G          11 PS                   1:08.80    1:08.27    9  
       33.32  1:08.27                                                      
 10 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                  1:08.74    1:08.37    7  
       33.64  1:08.37                                                      
 11 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS                   1:09.48    1:09.04    6  
       33.54  1:09.04                                                      
 12 Santana de Valdez, Charl  12 SBA                  1:09.84    1:09.05    5  
       33.49  1:09.05                                                      
 13 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA                  1:09.94    1:09.77    4  
       34.91  1:09.77                                                      
 14 Collins, Cami             12 PAC                  1:08.98    1:09.96    3  
       34.10  1:09.96                                                      
 15 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  1:09.72    1:10.51    2  
       34.65  1:10.51                                                      
 -- Meling, Elin              12 PS                   1:12.35   x1:13.88  
       36.11  1:13.88                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.27        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
         SDI: = 57.32        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA                  1:05.15    1:05.12  
       31.19  1:05.12                                                      
  2 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                  1:08.25    1:06.44  
       32.15  1:06.44                                                      
  3 Cervantes, Jessica A      12 IVDA                 1:09.88    1:06.92  
       32.84  1:06.92                                                      
  4 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                  1:09.10    1:07.23  
       33.29  1:07.23                                                      
  5 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA                  1:05.88    1:07.35  
       32.75  1:07.35                                                      
  6 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                  1:07.42    1:08.27  
       33.38  1:08.27                                                      
  7 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA                  1:09.19    1:08.48  
       33.42  1:08.48                                                      
  8 Dolphina, Jasira          12 RSD                  1:13.15    1:08.51  
       34.35  1:08.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                  1:05.66    1:08.74  
       33.77  1:08.74                                                      
 10 Rowe, Isabelle G          11 PS                   1:08.21    1:08.80  
       33.72  1:08.80                                                      
 11 Collins, Cami             12 PAC                  1:11.00    1:08.98  
       33.60  1:08.98                                                      
 12 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS                   1:10.56    1:09.48  
       33.88  1:09.48                                                      
 13 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  1:10.69    1:09.72  
       34.20  1:09.72                                                      
 14 Santana de Valdez, Charl  12 SBA                  1:11.96    1:09.84  
       33.45  1:09.84                                                      
 15 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA                  1:10.91    1:09.94  
       34.65  1:09.94                                                      
 16 Meling, Elin              12 PS                   1:22.86L   1:12.35  
       35.13  1:12.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Palmroos, Maja L          11 NCA                  1:10.12    1:12.83  
       34.69  1:12.83                                                      
 18 Zhang, Charlotte L        11 PAC                  1:12.30    1:13.27  
       36.11  1:13.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA                  1:11.65    1:13.31  
       36.27  1:13.31                                                      
 20 Duenas, Samantha Jane G   12 PS                   1:11.69    1:13.53  
       35.14  1:13.53                                                      
 21 Harvey, Noelle E          11 NCA                  1:12.31    1:13.99  
       36.40  1:13.99                                                      
 22 Ouyang, Olivia L          11 NCA                  1:12.68    1:14.12  
       36.24  1:14.12                                                      
 23 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        11 HSA                  1:12.62    1:14.59  
       35.71  1:14.59                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.05        2012 GEORGIA REILLY, PS                           
         SDI: = 55.37        2009 KENDYL STEWART                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST                   59.91      58.37   20  
       28.53    58.37                                                      
  2 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                    59.81      58.71   17  
       28.61    58.71                                                      
  3 Liu, Allison S            14 NCA                  1:02.76    1:00.71   16  
       29.62  1:00.71                                                      
  4 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                  1:00.91    1:00.77   15  
       30.23  1:00.77                                                      
  5 Le, Audrey A              14 PAC                  1:01.23    1:01.47   14  
       30.37  1:01.47                                                      
  6 Brooker, Anna C           13 NCA                  1:02.69    1:01.94   13  
       30.63  1:01.94                                                      
  7 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD                  1:02.97    1:03.77   12  
       31.23  1:03.77                                                      
  8 Shields, Paige A          13 RSD                  1:03.51    1:05.63   11  
       32.05  1:05.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA                  1:04.99    1:01.87    9  
       30.52  1:01.87                                                      
 10 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 SBA                  1:03.63    1:02.35    7  
       30.88  1:02.35                                                      
 11 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                  1:05.44    1:04.75    6  
       31.72  1:04.75                                                      
 12 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                  1:06.28    1:05.48    5  
       31.53  1:05.48                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS                   1:05.38    1:05.62    4  
       32.01  1:05.62                                                      
 14 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA                  1:05.60    1:05.64    3  
       31.95  1:05.64                                                      
 15 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA                  1:05.82    1:05.95    2  
       32.32  1:05.95                                                      
 16 Hartley, Morgan E         14 SBA                  1:06.20    1:06.71    1  
       32.65  1:06.71                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.05        2012 GEORGIA REILLY, PS                           
         SDI: = 55.37        2009 KENDYL STEWART                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                    59.22      59.81  
       29.07    59.81                                                      
  2 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST                   59.69      59.91  
       29.27    59.91                                                      
  3 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                  1:00.30    1:00.91  
       29.66  1:00.91                                                      
  4 Le, Audrey A              14 PAC                  1:01.72    1:01.23  
       30.49  1:01.23                                                      
  5 Brooker, Anna C           13 NCA                  1:02.21    1:02.69  
       31.30  1:02.69                                                      
  6 Liu, Allison S            14 NCA                  1:00.00    1:02.76  
       30.60  1:02.76                                                      
  7 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD                  1:05.51    1:02.97  
       30.72  1:02.97                                                      
  8 Shields, Paige A          13 RSD                  1:04.75    1:03.51  
       31.05  1:03.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 SBA                  1:02.63    1:03.63  
       31.14  1:03.63                                                      
 10 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA                  1:03.12    1:04.99  
       31.64  1:04.99                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS                   1:05.37    1:05.38  
       32.28  1:05.38                                                      
 12 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                  1:03.37    1:05.44  
       31.68  1:05.44                                                      
 13 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA                  1:07.69    1:05.60  
       31.79  1:05.60                                                      
 14 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA                  1:05.50    1:05.82  
       32.22  1:05.82                                                      
 15 Hartley, Morgan E         14 SBA                  1:07.54    1:06.20  
       32.41  1:06.20                                                      
 16 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                  1:07.41    1:06.28  
       31.76  1:06.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA                  1:04.96    1:06.53  
       32.27  1:06.53                                                      
 18 Abouchabki, Martine       14 PS                   1:06.72    1:06.92  
       32.53  1:06.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schreiber, Morgan L       14 NCA                  1:07.95    1:07.03  
       32.38  1:07.03                                                      
 20 Preston, Tegan S          13 NCA                  1:05.89    1:07.35  
       32.82  1:07.35                                                      
 21 Jelsma, Margaret B        13 PS                   1:17.41L   1:07.84  
       33.21  1:07.84                                                      
 22 Ho, Valerie L             14 QFS                  1:06.32    1:08.19  
       32.76  1:08.19                                                      
 23 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA                  1:07.94    1:08.30  
       33.10  1:08.30                                                      
 24 Whitaker, Mia J           13 PS                   1:05.13    1:08.36  
       33.54  1:08.36                                                      
 25 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD                  1:16.74L   1:08.47  
       33.88  1:08.47                                                      
 26 Kaur, Gurleen             13 NCA                  1:07.14    1:08.61  
       34.01  1:08.61                                                      
 27 Le, Natalie H             14 NCA                  1:07.86    1:09.84  
       33.85  1:09.84                                                      
 28 Silva, Yzatis A           13 SBA                  1:17.72L   1:11.11  
       34.56  1:11.11                                                      
 29 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST                 1:06.13    1:11.49  
       34.23  1:11.49                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:57.28        2014 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS                         
         SDI: = 1:52.29        2014 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS, SBA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           1:57.83    1:55.93*  40  
     1) Lundgren, Emily L 10            2) Hartley, Madison P 10          
     3) Abrajan, Isabella D 10          4) Lora, Mirsha 10                
       27.69    58.70  1:27.05  1:55.93                                    
  2 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 1:58.96    1:59.20   34  
     1) Rowe, Ashley K 10               2) Wong, Cassidy K 8              
     3) Leon, Catrina M 10              4) Deng, Catherine 10             
       28.49    59.47  1:30.39  1:59.20                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         2:03.49    2:03.47   32  
     1) Hanna, Gabbi D 10               2) Preston, Tiana L 10            
     3) Penton, Sophia 10               4) Cerceo, Talia L 10             
       30.95           1:34.24  2:03.47                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:08.88    2:08.27   30  
     1) Schmidt, Revere D 10            2) Bennett, Mylin M 10            
     3) Ren, Maddy Y 10                 4) Telfer, Caryn N 10             
       30.19  1:03.64  1:37.34  2:08.27                                    
  5 Renegade Aquatics  'A'                            2:11.61    2:08.43   28  
     1) Baldwin, Riley R 9              2) Roberts, Halie G 10            
     3) Hoff, Riley G 9                 4) Dang, Megan V 10               
       31.45  1:07.12  1:38.20  2:08.43                                    
  6 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       2:12.65    2:09.89   26  
     1) Nguyen, My K 9                  2) Wong, Hannah G 9               
     3) Robinson, Dylan M 10            4) Garcia-Hale, Maya M 10         
       32.54  1:05.04  2:09.89                                             
  7 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           2:11.64    2:10.20   24  
     1) Chavez-Varela, Isabella 8       2) Ahmed, Tanya 10                
     3) Rivas, Daniella A 10            4) Lee, Yealin 10                 
       33.95  1:06.97  1:38.86  2:10.20                                    
  8 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:11.64    2:11.60   22  
     1) Brotman, Arielle B 8            2) Espinoza, Ruby 10              
     3) Douglas, Allie C 9              4) Zhang, Amy Y 9                 
       31.08  1:03.95  1:40.28  2:11.60                                    
  9 Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           2:14.54    2:12.48   18  
     1) Gideon, Ryann L 10              2) Cox, Izzy J 9                  
     3) White, Finley R 10              4) Morgan, Chloe N 9              
       32.35  1:04.16  1:40.24  2:12.48                                    
 10 Pac - Bay Club Carmel Valley  'A'                 2:16.95    2:13.40   14  
     1) Wang, Natalie 8                 2) Tete, Eleonore 8               
     3) Mah, Maxine 10                  4) Yang, Rachel 8                 
       34.19  1:14.36  1:42.69  2:13.40                                    
 11 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 2:14.27    2:14.67   12  
     1) Kirtland, Amanda L 10           2) Leon, Melissa L 9              
     3) Cohen, Natalie M 10             4) Smider, Tatiana J 10           
       32.61  1:06.90  1:41.26  2:14.67                                    
 -- Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               2:20.39   x2:22.59  
     1) Eide, Mia H 9                   2) Punsalan, Emilee L 9           
     3) Munch, Rachel K 10              4) Abbott, Piper M 10             
       36.37  1:15.25  1:48.69  2:22.59                                    
 -- Pac - Bay Club Carmel Valley  'B'                 2:20.39   x2:51.23  
     1) Vargas, Sofie M 9               2) Chen, Kaitlyn L 8              
     3) Voigtlander, Adrie B 5          4) Johnson, Ayana 9               
       37.66  1:28.30  2:24.88  2:51.23                                    
 -- Inland Coastal Aquatic Club  'A'                  2:17.14         DQ  
     1) Lee, Elizabeth D 9              2) Groom, Emily J 10              
     3) Wunderlich, Peyton M 8          4) Rowe, Jessica R 10             
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:45.22        2006 NORTH COAST AQUATICS                       
         SDI: = 1:44.31        2006 NORTH COAST AQUATICS                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           1:48.35    1:48.66   40  
     1) Pangelinan, Brenna J 12         2) Castillo, Paola I 11           
     3) Martha, Aranza O 11             4) Hong, Emily C 12               
       27.64    54.45  1:21.54  1:48.66                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         1:48.43    1:49.55   34  
     1) Fanta, Greta M 12               2) Pentlarge, Catie A 12          
     3) Ryan, Sophia J 12               4) Pelling, Sophie E 12           
       27.69    59.48  1:23.15  1:49.55                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          1:54.18    1:51.20   32  
     1) Madden, Rebecca C 11            2) Elsom, Sophia M 12             
     3) Tran, Rachel S 11               4) Woelkers, Megan E 12           
       28.60    56.32  1:24.93  1:51.20                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           1:52.66    1:51.34   30  
     1) Davila, Pia P 12                2) Estrada, Laura L 12            
     3) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 12         4) Villa-Jimenez, Itzel 12        
       28.08    56.27  1:24.97  1:51.34                                    
  5 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         1:53.44    1:52.87   28  
     1) Thomas, Willa M 12              2) Swift, Gillian G 11            
     3) Dorostkar, Carlie M 12          4) Muttera, Nicole M 12           
       27.84    57.08  1:24.54  1:52.87                                    
  6 Pac - Bay Club Carmel Valley  'A'                 1:56.54    1:53.43   26  
     1) Collins, Cami 12                2) Cong, Charlotte R 12           
     3) Kang, Emily K 12                4) Wu, Christine S 11             
       27.98    55.51  1:24.74  1:53.43                                    
  7 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 1:54.83    1:54.15   24  
     1) Duenas, Samantha Jane G 12      2) Schulze, Natalie A 12          
     3) Diep, Allyson K 11              4) Rowe, Isabelle G 11            
       29.18    57.33  1:27.12  1:54.15                                    
  8 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       1:52.22    1:54.27   22  
     1) Lazarr, Bridget N 12            2) Balsley, Carina J 12           
     3) Curran, Isabelle J 12           4) Moultrie, Taylor M 12          
       28.57           1:26.96  1:54.27                                    
  9 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               1:51.65    1:54.57   18  
     1) Widener, Brandi J 12            2) Ballew, Kylie Jo J 11          
     3) Willett, Aurelia P 12           4) Hall, Laney J 12               
       28.02    57.83  1:54.57                                             
 10 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          1:59.54    1:57.07   14  
     1) Dolphina, Jasira 12             2) Boese, Natalia L 11            
     3) Vance, Paige I 11               4) Sihota, Ameeta K 11            
       29.29    58.75  1:28.36  1:57.07                                    
 11 Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic  'A'               2:00.59    1:58.38   12  
     1) Prieto, Bianca D 11             2) Avina, Larissa 12              
     3) Cervantes, Jessica A 12         4) Gonzales, Natalia L 11         
       30.87    59.67  1:28.20  1:58.38                                    
 -- Pacific Swim  'B'                                 2:04.83   x2:01.14  
     1) Meling, Elin 12                 2) Fang, Sophia Y 11              
     3) Gan, Jessie 11                  4) Lingham, Lindsey E 11          
       30.12  1:01.23  1:32.16  2:01.14                                    
 -- Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           1:57.80   x2:01.73  
     1) Spears, Jordan M 12             2) Farnsworth, Noelle B 12        
     3) Dowling, Chase R 12             4) Duffy, Kate 12                 
       28.48           1:30.02  2:01.73                                    
 -- Renegade Aquatics  'A'                            2:00.88   x2:02.96  
     1) Shields, Tiffany A 11           2) Shields, Taylor B 11           
     3) Harvey, Janelle J 12            4) Ramirez, Maya L 11             
       29.13  1:02.31  2:02.96                                             
 -- Pac - Bay Club Carmel Valley  'B'                 2:00.99   x2:07.72  
     1) Han, Aimee 11                   2) Gil, Daniela 12                
     3) Sullivan, Mia G 12              4) Zhang, Charlotte L 11          
       31.32  1:03.02  2:07.72                                             
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:37.11        2010 NORTH COAST AQUATICS                       
         SDI: = 3:37.85        2006 NORTH COAST AQUATICS                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          3:40.41    3:39.43   40  
     1) Ren, Lindsey Y 13               2) Coffin, Leah A 14              
     3) Rhodes, Katy O 14               4) Rhee, Rachel Y 14              
       27.09    55.83  1:22.26  1:50.61  2:16.59  2:45.34  3:11.49  3:39.43
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         3:38.15    3:40.36   34  
     1) Turner, Lindsay N 13            2) Thomas, Mia I 14               
     3) Stephan, Anna M 14              4) Liu, Allison S 14              
       26.34    55.32  1:21.84  1:50.87  2:17.66  2:46.54  3:12.62  3:40.36
  3 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         3:44.89    3:45.71   32  
     1) Natale, Julianna L 13           2) Brooker, Anna C 13             
     3) Holmes, Caroline O 13           4) Tran, Emily B 14               
       26.78    55.85  1:23.05  1:52.38  2:19.36  2:49.17  3:15.92  3:45.71
  4 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           3:49.19    3:48.73   30  
     1) Arzave, Juli 13                 2) Hartley, Morgan E 14           
     3) Tapia, Kristine F 14            4) Lundgren, Elisabeth A 14       
       27.20    56.96  1:25.19  1:55.62  2:22.45  2:51.93  3:18.96  3:48.73
  5 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       3:50.66    3:54.30   28  
     1) Lenzkes, Megan N 13             2) Wells, Elina K 14              
     3) Folk, Gilly A 14                4) Nowaski, Danielle P 14         
       29.13  1:11.69           2:00.27  2:28.15  2:59.10  3:25.33  3:54.30
  6 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          3:52.31    3:55.64   26  
     1) Shields, Paige A 13             2) Rosenthal, Danielle V 14       
     3) Cho, Amelia A 14                4) Naughton, Jordan T 14          
       28.05    57.88  1:26.16                    2:57.97  3:25.34  3:55.64
  7 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 3:47.86    3:57.03   24  
     1) Nguyen, Katie L 13              2) Smith, Natalie C 14            
     3) Abouchabki, Martine 14          4) Mitchell, Erica P 14           
       28.70    59.67  1:27.50  1:58.52  2:26.30  3:11.57  3:57.03         
  8 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               4:05.25    3:59.51   22  
     1) DeLegge, Breena M 14            2) Ratcliff, Katie M 14           
     3) Mallinger, Leigh Ann A 13       4) Molina, Tori C 13              
       26.85    56.16  1:24.62  2:06.23           2:56.78  3:26.27  3:59.51
  9 Mission Valley YMCA Seals  'A'                    4:02.33    4:01.52   18  
     1) Murphy, Holly F 14              2) Murillo, Isabel S 14           
     3) Deinard, Andrea M 13            4) Knight, Kiley L 14             
       28.70    59.51  1:29.06  2:01.68  2:30.84  3:02.79  3:30.71  4:01.52
 10 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 3:59.25    4:02.61   13  
     1) Whitaker, Mia J 13              2) Jelsma, Margaret B 13          
     3) Lam, Leanne L 13                4) Brecht, Katie A 13             
       28.22    58.38  1:26.74  1:58.51  2:28.10  3:02.36  3:30.74  4:02.61
 10 College Area Swim Team  'B'                       3:58.13    4:02.61   13  
     1) Fortune, Sydney C 13            2) Ulufanua, Kekoa R 13           
     3) Dion, Natalie R 13              4) Simonelli, Liana P 14          
       28.55    59.65  1:27.87           2:28.99  3:00.95  3:30.36  4:02.61
 12 Pac - Bay Club Carmel Valley  'A'                 4:05.69    4:05.16   10  
     1) Marsh, Hannah T 13              2) Lugo, Adrianna S 13            
     3) Martinez, Isabella S 13         4) Le, Audrey A 14                
       28.34    58.68  1:30.30  2:07.32  2:35.93  3:07.74  3:35.44  4:05.16
 13 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           4:04.36    4:06.47    8  
     1) Manriquez Graf, Ana K 13        2) Chavez, Sabrina 13             
     3) Suro, Stephany 13               4) Silva, Yzatis A 13             
       29.14  1:01.05  1:31.82  2:05.98  2:35.13  3:08.31  3:35.63  4:06.47
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:58.48        2002 MARY BETH FRANCIS                          
         SDI: = 4:50.39        2003 BLAKE HAYTER                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST                 5:17.43    4:58.89   20  
       27.11    56.94  1:27.39  1:57.67  2:28.08  2:58.56  3:28.99  3:59.07
     4:29.18  4:58.89                                                      
  2 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA                  5:18.34    5:13.93   17  
       28.12    59.31  1:30.97  2:02.56  2:34.67  3:06.82  3:39.30  4:11.53
     4:43.45  5:13.93                                                      
  3 Marsh, Hannah T           13 PAC                  5:18.49    5:16.01   16  
       28.83  1:00.35  1:32.55  2:04.47  2:36.54  3:08.71  3:40.78  4:12.86
     4:44.73  5:16.01                                                      
  4 Smith, Natalie C          14 PS                   5:18.36    5:16.30   15  
       28.89  1:00.17  1:31.93  2:03.92  2:35.97  3:08.37  3:40.95  4:12.93
     4:45.29  5:16.30                                                      
  5 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                  5:23.39    5:17.81   14  
       28.32    59.43  1:31.48  2:03.79  2:36.31  3:08.70  3:41.64  4:14.13
     4:46.66  5:17.81                                                      
  6 Pham, Halan               13 NCA                  5:25.13    5:22.58   13  
       29.17  1:01.05  1:33.39  2:05.36  2:37.85  3:10.84  3:43.85  4:17.58
     4:51.08  5:22.58                                                      
  7 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 SBA                  5:26.46    5:28.73   12  
       29.65  1:01.92  1:34.84  2:08.12  2:41.94  3:15.25  3:48.75  4:21.93
     4:55.30  5:28.73                                                      
  8 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                  5:26.54    5:31.99   11  
       29.38  1:01.61  1:34.37  2:07.37  2:41.17  3:15.07  3:49.26  4:23.82
     4:58.40  5:31.99                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 4:58.48        2002 MARY BETH FRANCIS                          
         SDI: = 4:50.39        2003 BLAKE HAYTER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST                 5:01.10    5:17.43  
       29.48  1:00.92  1:33.16  2:05.54  2:37.59  3:10.19  3:42.34  4:14.08
     4:45.67  5:17.43                                                      
  2 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA                  5:18.58    5:18.34  
       27.83    58.85  1:30.79  2:03.15  2:35.21  3:07.95  3:40.79  4:14.05
     4:47.18  5:18.34                                                      
  3 Smith, Natalie C          14 PS                   5:18.40    5:18.36  
       29.29  1:00.77  1:32.58  2:04.74  2:36.79  3:09.02  3:41.47  4:14.13
     4:46.75  5:18.36                                                      
  4 Marsh, Hannah T           13 PAC                  5:20.06    5:18.49  
       29.17  1:01.22  1:33.36  2:05.53  2:37.90  3:10.26  3:42.55  4:14.83
     4:47.02  5:18.49                                                      
  5 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                  4:54.16L   5:23.39  
       28.49  1:00.37  1:32.46  2:05.32  2:38.40  3:11.70  3:45.06  4:18.31
     4:51.37  5:23.39                                                      
  6 Pham, Halan               13 NCA                  5:27.94    5:25.13  
       28.53  1:00.01  1:32.42  2:04.94  2:38.26  3:12.04  3:45.77  4:19.37
     4:53.42  5:25.13                                                      
  7 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 SBA                  5:28.14    5:26.46  
       29.07  1:00.90  1:33.48  2:06.72  2:40.05  3:13.92  3:47.24  4:20.28
     4:53.89  5:26.46                                                      
  8 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                  5:33.08    5:26.54  
       29.46  1:01.61  1:34.33  2:07.31  2:40.54  3:14.12  3:47.57  4:20.53
     4:54.13  5:26.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Le, Audrey A              14 PAC                  5:20.57    5:26.59  
       30.50  1:03.63  1:36.47  2:09.63  2:42.89  3:16.15  3:48.88  4:21.38
     4:54.73  5:26.59                                                      
 10 Ren, Lindsey Y            13 RSD                  5:23.99    5:28.33  
       28.91  1:00.36  1:32.93  2:05.96  2:39.26  3:13.04  3:47.40  4:21.07
     4:55.56  5:28.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hoff, Carly E             13 RAQ                  5:35.57    5:28.59  
       29.07  1:00.77  1:33.39  2:06.44  2:40.16  3:14.26  3:48.09  4:22.35
     4:56.14  5:28.59                                                      
 12 Hartley, Morgan E         14 SBA                  5:24.27    5:30.23  
       29.08  1:01.04  1:33.70  2:06.47  2:39.40  3:13.24  3:47.68  4:21.84
     4:56.63  5:30.23                                                      
 13 Whitaker, Mia J           13 PS                   5:35.96    5:30.95  
       29.46  1:02.19  1:35.95  2:10.16  2:44.34  3:18.29  3:52.08  4:25.76
     4:58.97  5:30.95                                                      
 14 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA                  5:30.45    5:31.55  
       29.29  1:01.58  1:34.92  2:09.02  2:43.28  3:17.00  3:51.15  4:25.35
     4:59.38  5:31.55                                                      
 15 Murphy, Holly F           14 MVY                  5:36.10    5:32.42  
       30.03  1:02.48  1:35.89  2:09.39  2:43.10  3:17.10  3:51.07  4:25.26
     4:59.27  5:32.42                                                      
 16 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA                  5:26.96    5:34.86  
       29.03  1:01.85  1:35.81  2:10.02  2:44.29  3:18.01  3:52.76  4:27.42
     5:01.73  5:34.86                                                      
 17 Brecht, Katie A           13 PS                   5:42.37    5:35.38  
       29.37  1:02.04  1:35.61  2:09.75  2:43.84  3:18.21  3:53.52  4:28.19
     5:02.82  5:35.38                                                      
 18 Gates, Krista L           13 ICAC                 5:32.73    5:38.59  
       30.50  1:03.96  1:38.41  2:12.65  2:46.88  3:21.25  3:55.66  4:30.02
     5:04.82  5:38.59                                                      
 19 Young, Harley K           14 NCA                  5:40.50    5:39.09  
       30.12  1:02.57  1:36.08  2:10.44  2:45.30  3:19.73  3:54.36  4:29.13
     5:04.46  5:39.09                                                      
 20 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA                  5:06.09L   5:39.96  
       31.38  1:05.61  1:40.39  2:15.42  2:50.29  3:25.13  3:59.91  4:34.24
     5:08.31  5:39.96                                                      
 21 Divis, Veronika           14 PENY                 5:36.01    5:40.15  
       30.16  1:03.49  1:37.55  2:11.58  2:46.23  3:20.91  3:56.40  4:31.53
     5:06.48  5:40.15                                                      
 22 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA                  5:38.67    5:45.22  
       29.77  1:03.00  1:38.35  2:14.42  2:48.82  3:24.29  4:00.94  4:37.69
     5:13.02  5:45.22                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 35.31        2012 VICTORIA MOLINA                              
         SDI: = 34.12        2014 CECILIA HAGEWOOD, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                    35.36      35.30*  20  
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                     37.48      36.72   17  
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                    38.69      39.14   16  
  4 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                    39.25      39.15   15  
  5 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                   39.40      39.27   14  
  6 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                   40.45      40.55   13  
  7 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA                    40.47      40.78   12  
  8 Leon, Catrina M           10 PS                     40.39      40.83   11  
B - Final
  9 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                    41.42      40.71    9  
 10 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                    40.56      40.88    7  
 11 Hoff, Riley G              9 RAQ                    42.52      41.31    6  
 12 Croteau, Michelle N       10 CNSA                   40.52      41.54    5  
 13 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST                   42.24      42.25    4  
 14 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                    42.48      42.34    3  
 15 Glenister, Brooke M        9 SBA                    42.07      42.62    2  
 16 Munch, Rachel K           10 HSA                    42.69      42.70    1  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 35.31        2012 VICTORIA MOLINA                              
         SDI: = 34.12        2014 CECILIA HAGEWOOD, SBA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                    34.87      35.36  
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                     37.16      37.48  
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                    39.01      38.69  
  4 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                    39.36      39.25  
  5 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                   38.64      39.40  
  6 Leon, Catrina M           10 PS                     39.57      40.39  
  7 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                   40.21      40.45  
  8 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA                    42.09      40.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Croteau, Michelle N       10 CNSA                   41.88      40.52  
 10 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                    41.67      40.56  
 11 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                    41.28      41.42  
 12 Glenister, Brooke M        9 SBA                    43.32      42.07  
 13 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST                   42.36      42.24  
 14 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                    42.39      42.48  
 15 Hoff, Riley G              9 RAQ                    42.35      42.52  
 16 Munch, Rachel K           10 HSA                    43.82      42.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preston, Tiana L          10 NCA                    43.05      42.93  
 18 Ruane, Maegan E           10 SBA                    42.71      43.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mah, Maxine               10 PAC                    44.01      43.21  
 20 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD                    42.51      43.36  
 21 Bennett, Mylin M          10 RSD                    43.12      43.47  
 22 Baldwin, Riley R           9 RAQ                    44.19      43.58  
 23 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD                    44.16      43.85  
 24 Wong, Kaia M              10 SDAC                   43.67      43.88  
 24 Leon, Melissa L            9 PS                     43.44      43.88  
 26 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA                    44.37      44.00  
 26 Peters, Alessandra J      10 NCA                    43.06      44.00  
 28 Gideon, Ryann L           10 MRA                    44.08      44.29  
 29 Ahmed, Tanya              10 SBA                    44.39      44.91  
 -- Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS                     42.55         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.55        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA                            
         SDI: = 29.25        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                    33.84      33.67   20  
  2 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                    35.21      34.52   17  
  3 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA                    34.56      34.55   16  
  4 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                    35.26      34.75   15  
  5 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                    35.37      35.55   14  
  6 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA                    35.73      36.04   13  
  7 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS                     35.28      36.17   12  
  8 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS                     35.75      36.26   11  
B - Final
  9 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                    35.87      35.79    9  
 10 Lieu, Krystal T           11 NCA                    37.13      36.19    7  
 11 Meling, Elin              12 PS                     36.32      36.25    6  
 12 Sihota, Ameeta K          11 RSD                    36.53      36.37    5  
 13 Curran, Isabelle J        12 CAST                   36.57      36.90    4  
 14 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD                    36.96      36.95    3  
 15 Gonzalez, Emily L         12 WAVE                   37.24      37.45    2  
 16 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                    37.00      37.99    1  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 30.55        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA                            
         SDI: = 29.25        1999 FELICIA CASTANEDA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                    33.97      33.84  
  2 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA                    35.44      34.56  
  3 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                    35.89      35.21  
  4 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                    37.04      35.26  
  5 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS                     36.33      35.28  
  6 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                    36.63      35.37  
  7 Farnsworth, Noelle B      12 MRA                    38.11      35.73  
  8 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS                     36.43      35.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                    35.76      35.87  
 10 Meling, Elin              12 PS                     38.32      36.32  
 11 Sihota, Ameeta K          11 RSD                    36.63      36.53  
 12 Curran, Isabelle J        12 CAST                   37.44      36.57  
 13 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD                    37.70      36.96  
 14 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                    37.72      37.00  
 15 Lieu, Krystal T           11 NCA                    37.04      37.13  
 16 Gonzalez, Emily L         12 WAVE                   38.22      37.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raagas, Kiana M           11 PS                     37.82      37.29  
 18 Dolphina, Jasira          12 RSD                    37.80      37.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hong, Emily C             12 SBA                    37.48      37.60  
 20 Wilson, Natalie J         12 NCA                    38.18      37.62  
 21 Vance, Paige I            11 RSD                    38.30      37.83  
 22 Duenas, Samantha Jane G   12 PS                     36.27      38.05  
 23 Harvey, Noelle E          11 NCA                    37.86      38.17  
 24 Luu, Isabel K             11 UN                     38.30      38.24  
 25 Leutgeb, Kristin T        12 NCA                    37.89      38.34  
 26 Tubig, Natasha L          12 SDAC                   38.34      38.51  
 26 Fang, Sophia Y            11 PS                     38.22      38.51  
 28 Rhoads, Kayla L           12 NCA                    38.15      38.54  
 29 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA                    37.28      39.00  
 30 Fomuso, Jane Y            11 SBA                    38.47      39.18  
 30 Muttera, Nicole M         12 NCA                    37.94      39.18  
 32 Huang, Katherine M        11 NCA                    38.27      39.61  
 -- Zaplata, Andrea           12 CALI                   37.27         DQ  
 -- Zhang, Charlotte L        11 PAC                    37.13         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:16.77        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
         SDI: = 2:13.74        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Molina, Tori C            13 HSA                  2:29.13    2:28.98   20  
       34.39  1:13.76  1:51.51  2:28.98                                    
  2 Preston, Tegan S          13 NCA                  2:33.52    2:31.77   17  
       35.49  1:14.41  1:53.17  2:31.77                                    
  3 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD                  2:32.84    2:31.95   16  
       34.40  1:13.76  1:52.88  2:31.95                                    
  4 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                  2:31.39    2:32.65   15  
       34.49  1:13.65  1:53.30  2:32.65                                    
  5 Fortune, Sydney C         13 CAST                 2:37.28    2:35.57   14  
       35.67  1:16.12  1:55.46  2:35.57                                    
  6 Parker, Riley L           13 NCA                  2:37.31    2:35.74   12.5
       36.06  1:16.28  1:56.09  2:35.74                                    
  6 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                  2:36.08    2:35.74   12.5
       36.47  1:15.24  1:56.16  2:35.74                                    
  8 Sullivan, Lily A          14 NCA                  2:36.12    2:36.00   11  
       36.01  1:15.81  1:55.86  2:36.00                                    
B - Final
  9 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA                  2:37.83    2:33.24    9  
       35.67  1:14.52  1:53.69  2:33.24                                    
 10 Rosenthal, Danielle V     14 RSD                  2:38.17    2:35.85    7  
       35.55  1:15.72  1:56.07  2:35.85                                    
 11 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA                  2:40.02    2:36.02    6  
       35.23           1:55.37  2:36.02                                    
 12 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS                   2:38.57    2:38.56    5  
       36.00  1:16.05  1:57.17  2:38.56                                    
 13 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS                   2:38.02    2:39.33    4  
       34.68  1:14.64  1:57.15  2:39.33                                    
 14 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC                  2:39.74    2:39.98    3  
       37.00  1:17.25  1:58.99  2:39.98                                    
 15 Stock, Emileigh E         14 MVY                  2:39.99    2:40.99    2  
       37.55  1:17.55  2:00.38  2:40.99                                    
 16 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST                 2:38.73    2:46.91    1  
       38.10           2:04.13  2:46.91                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:16.77        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
         SDI: = 2:13.74        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molina, Tori C            13 HSA                  2:29.30    2:29.13  
       34.62  1:13.32  1:51.73  2:29.13                                    
  2 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                  2:29.15    2:31.39  
       33.54  1:12.16  1:51.90  2:31.39                                    
  3 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD                  2:31.63    2:32.84  
       33.96  1:12.65  1:52.55  2:32.84                                    
  4 Preston, Tegan S          13 NCA                  2:30.72    2:33.52  
       34.63  1:14.03  1:53.33  2:33.52                                    
  5 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                  2:36.00    2:36.08  
       34.85  1:13.61  1:53.89  2:36.08                                    
  6 Sullivan, Lily A          14 NCA                  2:44.48    2:36.12  
       36.71  1:16.97  1:56.20  2:36.12                                    
  7 Fortune, Sydney C         13 CAST                 2:36.00    2:37.28  
       34.77  1:14.49  1:55.91  2:37.28                                    
  8 Parker, Riley L           13 NCA                  2:38.61    2:37.31  
       35.16  1:15.56  1:57.23  2:37.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA                  2:32.33    2:37.83  
       36.01  1:15.64  1:56.38  2:37.83                                    
 10 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS                   2:32.49    2:38.02  
       34.83  1:15.16  1:56.77  2:38.02                                    
 11 Rosenthal, Danielle V     14 RSD                  2:41.09    2:38.17  
       36.32  1:16.24  1:57.64  2:38.17                                    
 12 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS                   2:37.69    2:38.57  
       36.21  1:16.36  1:57.66  2:38.57                                    
 13 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST                 2:32.74    2:38.73  
       36.19  1:16.57  1:58.01  2:38.73                                    
 14 Martinez, Isabella S      13 PAC                  3:05.32L   2:39.74  
       36.53  1:17.06  1:58.32  2:39.74                                    
 15 Stock, Emileigh E         14 MVY                  2:45.65    2:39.99  
       36.27  1:17.33  1:58.40  2:39.99                                    
 16 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA                  2:40.63    2:40.02  
       36.45  1:16.79  1:58.27  2:40.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   13 NCA                  2:39.98    2:40.13  
       37.56  1:16.51  1:58.00  2:40.13                                    
 18 Lam, Leanne L             13 PS                   2:38.76    2:41.15  
       35.31  1:16.31  2:41.15                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA                  2:39.31    2:42.35  
       36.60  1:18.14  2:00.96  2:42.35                                    
 20 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   14 NCA                  2:45.97    2:43.94  
       38.62  1:20.76  2:02.93  2:43.94                                    
 21 Deinard, Andrea M         13 MVY                  2:43.23    2:44.08  
       38.46  1:18.88  2:01.57  2:44.08                                    
 22 Bolton, Gianna A          13 NCA                  2:44.24    2:46.68  
       38.12  1:20.34  2:03.49  2:46.68                                    
 23 Bugelli, Jensine G        14 WSST                 3:08.41L   2:47.02  
       37.12  1:20.66  2:04.26  2:47.02                                    
 24 Haughton, Hannah F        14 ICAC                 2:46.93    2:47.38  
       37.55  1:20.61  2:03.73  2:47.38                                    
 25 Baker, Sarah R            14 NCA                  2:44.99    2:47.83  
       38.78  1:20.53  2:04.66  2:47.83                                    
 26 Wells, Elina K            14 CAST                 2:45.98    2:48.48  
       37.85  1:21.29  2:05.43  2:48.48                                    
 27 McGuire, Baylee A         13 HSA                  2:42.30    2:49.29  
       39.96  1:22.38  2:05.39  2:49.29                                    
 28 Pham, Lauren L            13 NCA                  2:45.97    2:49.43  
       38.22  1:20.54  2:05.45  2:49.43                                    
 29 Simonelli, Liana P        14 CAST                 2:45.04    2:49.80  
              1:21.54  2:05.67  2:49.80                                    
 30 Divis, Veronika           14 PENY                 2:45.28    2:51.57  
       39.21  1:24.02  2:07.18  2:51.57                                    
 31 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST                 3:09.86L   2:55.52  
       40.12  1:24.84  2:10.23  2:55.52                                    
 -- Lekse, Quinn D            14 NCA                  3:06.26L        NS  
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.81        2012 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                       
         SDI: = 1:03.51        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                  1:05.66    1:05.29*  20  
       31.00  1:05.29                                                      
  2 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                  1:11.04    1:09.90   17  
       32.51  1:09.90                                                      
  3 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                  1:13.26    1:13.48   16  
       35.54  1:13.48                                                      
  4 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                  1:14.61    1:14.97   15  
       35.84  1:14.97                                                      
  5 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                  1:13.99    1:15.77   14  
       34.42  1:15.77                                                      
  6 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                   1:18.24    1:17.32   13  
       35.72  1:17.32                                                      
  7 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                 1:20.10    1:19.92   12  
       36.38  1:19.92                                                      
  8 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD                  1:20.34    1:22.60   11  
       38.17  1:22.60                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA                  1:23.93    1:20.46    9  
       37.63  1:20.46                                                      
 10 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA                  1:20.98    1:20.67    7  
       38.84  1:20.67                                                      
 11 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST                 1:22.10    1:22.01    6  
       38.90  1:22.01                                                      
 12 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA                  1:20.42    1:22.36    5  
       39.48  1:22.36                                                      
 13 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST                 1:22.70    1:23.72    4  
       38.32  1:23.72                                                      
 14 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS                   1:25.73    1:24.01    3  
       38.99  1:24.01                                                      
 15 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD                  1:23.06    1:24.48    2  
       41.01  1:24.48                                                      
 16 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA                  1:24.29    1:24.97    1  
       38.91  1:24.97                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:06.81        2012 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                       
         SDI: = 1:03.51        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                  1:07.18    1:05.66* 
       30.77  1:05.66                                                      
  2 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                  1:09.09    1:11.04  
       32.14  1:11.04                                                      
  3 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                  1:16.48    1:13.26  
       35.25  1:13.26                                                      
  4 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                  1:14.81    1:13.99  
  5 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                  1:18.33    1:14.61  
       34.19  1:14.61                                                      
  6 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                   1:17.74    1:18.24  
       36.40  1:18.24                                                      
  7 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                 1:28.13L   1:20.10  
       37.40  1:20.10                                                      
  8 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD                  1:23.58    1:20.34  
       37.66  1:20.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA                  1:24.10    1:20.42  
       36.95  1:20.42                                                      
 10 Douglas, Allie C           9 NCA                  1:23.48    1:20.98  
       37.40  1:20.98                                                      
 11 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST                 1:20.06    1:22.10  
       37.63  1:22.10                                                      
 12 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST                 1:23.56    1:22.70  
       37.62  1:22.70                                                      
 13 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD                  1:22.15    1:23.06  
       39.58  1:23.06                                                      
 14 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA                  1:20.11    1:23.93  
       37.29  1:23.93                                                      
 15 Espinoza, Ruby            10 NCA                  1:25.51    1:24.29  
       38.13  1:24.29                                                      
 16 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS                   1:23.29    1:25.73  
       39.36  1:25.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Kaia M              10 SDAC                 1:22.32    1:27.29  
       39.05  1:27.29                                                      
 -- Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS                   1:25.31         DQ  
 -- Wong, Cassidy K            8 PS                   1:11.86         NS  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.70        2013 JULIANA FOX, RSD                             
         SDI: = 58.48        2007 KENDYL STEWART                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST                 1:05.20    1:01.62   20  
       28.76  1:01.62                                                      
  2 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                  1:04.56    1:03.70   17  
       29.97  1:03.70                                                      
  3 Dorostkar, Carlie M       12 NCA                  1:04.91    1:04.28   16  
       30.97  1:04.28                                                      
  4 Elsom, Sophia M           12 RSD                  1:06.44    1:05.38   15  
       31.51  1:05.38                                                      
  5 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA                  1:05.72    1:05.77   14  
       30.88  1:05.77                                                      
  6 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA                  1:06.19    1:05.89   13  
       32.21  1:05.89                                                      
  7 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                  1:06.28    1:06.71   12  
       31.71  1:06.71                                                      
  8 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                  1:06.08    1:07.07   11  
       30.91  1:07.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Meling, Elin              12 PS                   1:06.59    1:07.03    9  
       31.58  1:07.03                                                      
 10 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA                  1:06.56    1:07.10    7  
       31.96  1:07.10                                                      
 11 Cervantes, Jessica A      12 IVDA                 1:07.12    1:07.62    6  
       31.56  1:07.62                                                      
 12 Collins, Cami             12 PAC                  1:07.70    1:08.24    5  
       32.08  1:08.24                                                      
 13 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                  1:08.72    1:08.71    4  
       32.43  1:08.71                                                      
 14 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                  1:07.69    1:08.93    3  
       32.75  1:08.93                                                      
 15 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                  1:08.46    1:09.02    2  
       32.57  1:09.02                                                      
 16 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  1:08.59    1:10.06    1  
       33.66  1:10.06                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 58.70        2013 JULIANA FOX, RSD                             
         SDI: = 58.48        2007 KENDYL STEWART                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                  1:04.58    1:04.56  
       30.15  1:04.56                                                      
  2 Dorostkar, Carlie M       12 NCA                  1:03.59    1:04.91  
       29.95  1:04.91                                                      
  3 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST                 1:02.84    1:05.20  
       30.08  1:05.20                                                      
  4 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA                  1:06.13    1:05.72  
       30.75  1:05.72                                                      
  5 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                  1:06.90    1:06.08  
       30.63  1:06.08                                                      
  6 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA                  1:06.91    1:06.19  
       31.81  1:06.19                                                      
  7 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                  1:06.59    1:06.28  
       30.98  1:06.28                                                      
  8 Elsom, Sophia M           12 RSD                  1:09.97    1:06.44  
       31.29  1:06.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA                  1:08.22    1:06.56  
       31.54  1:06.56                                                      
 10 Meling, Elin              12 PS                   1:16.00L   1:06.59  
       31.72  1:06.59                                                      
 11 Cervantes, Jessica A      12 IVDA                 1:08.88    1:07.12  
       30.96  1:07.12                                                      
 12 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                  1:07.27    1:07.69  
       32.06  1:07.69                                                      
 13 Collins, Cami             12 PAC                  1:08.48    1:07.70  
       32.93  1:07.70                                                      
 14 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                  1:08.93    1:08.46  
       31.92  1:08.46                                                      
 15 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  1:09.17    1:08.59  
       32.21  1:08.59                                                      
 16 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                  1:07.00    1:08.72  
       31.62  1:08.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duenas, Samantha Jane G   12 PS                   1:09.96    1:08.76  
       32.10  1:08.76                                                      
 18 Santana de Valdez, Charl  12 SBA                  1:10.60    1:09.39  
       32.73  1:09.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA                  1:09.68    1:09.44  
       33.79  1:09.44                                                      
 20 Gonzalez, Emily L         12 WAVE                 1:09.69    1:09.99  
       32.89  1:09.99                                                      
 21 Palmroos, Maja L          11 NCA                  1:09.59    1:10.69  
       32.30  1:10.69                                                      
 22 Balsley, Carina J         12 CAST                 1:11.85    1:10.87  
       32.00  1:10.87                                                      
 23 Hong, Emily C             12 SBA                  1:10.92    1:10.96  
       32.99  1:10.96                                                      
 24 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA                  1:09.28    1:11.28  
       32.40  1:11.28                                                      
 25 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA                  1:10.87    1:11.41  
       33.29  1:11.41                                                      
 26 Dudley, Allysa G          11 NCA                  1:10.89    1:12.02  
       34.40  1:12.02                                                      
 27 Gan, Jessie               11 PS                   1:11.36    1:12.52  
       33.76  1:12.52                                                      
 28 Lazarr, Bridget N         12 CAST                 1:10.31    1:13.13  
       33.23  1:13.13                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 57.36        2008 KENDYL STEWART                               
         SDI: = 53.44        2009 KENDYL STEWART                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                    59.41      57.31*  20  
       27.22    57.31                                                      
  2 Stephan, Anna M           14 NCA                  1:01.27      59.27   17  
       27.61    59.27                                                      
  3 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                  1:01.46    1:00.10   16  
       28.09  1:00.10                                                      
  4 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA                  1:03.02    1:00.41   15  
       28.60  1:00.41                                                      
  5 Knight, Kiley L           14 MVY                  1:03.03    1:02.24   14  
       29.38  1:02.24                                                      
  6 Hoff, Carly E             13 RAQ                  1:03.30    1:03.50   12.5
       30.26  1:03.50                                                      
  6 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA                  1:02.77    1:03.50   12.5
       29.29  1:03.50                                                      
  8 Taggart, Erin G           13 NCA                  1:02.83    1:04.08   11  
       30.22  1:04.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA                  1:04.73    1:02.44    9  
       29.54  1:02.44                                                      
 10 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA                  1:03.34    1:03.47    7  
       30.66  1:03.47                                                      
 11 Sullivan, Lily A          14 NCA                  1:03.51    1:03.64    6  
       29.74  1:03.64                                                      
 12 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   13 NCA                  1:04.67    1:03.78    5  
       30.26  1:03.78                                                      
 13 Bugelli, Jensine G        14 WSST                 1:04.51    1:04.57    4  
       30.28  1:04.57                                                      
 14 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                  1:04.99    1:04.97    3  
       30.55  1:04.97                                                      
 15 Abouchabki, Martine       14 PS                   1:03.95    1:05.64    2  
       30.16  1:05.64                                                      
 16 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                  1:04.38    1:05.68    1  
       30.76  1:05.68                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          JO: * 57.36        2008 KENDYL STEWART                               
         SDI: = 53.44        2009 KENDYL STEWART                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                    57.68      59.41  
       27.85    59.41                                                      
  2 Stephan, Anna M           14 NCA                    57.85    1:01.27  
       29.27  1:01.27                                                      
  3 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                  1:00.36    1:01.46  
       28.70  1:01.46                                                      
  4 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA                  1:04.28    1:02.77  
       29.22  1:02.77                                                      
  5 Taggart, Erin G           13 NCA                  1:02.22    1:02.83  
       30.00  1:02.83                                                      
  6 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA                    59.08    1:03.02  
       29.75  1:03.02                                                      
  7 Knight, Kiley L           14 MVY                  1:06.26    1:03.03  
       29.77  1:03.03                                                      
  8 Hoff, Carly E             13 RAQ                  1:05.16    1:03.30  
       29.30  1:03.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chou, Evelyn              13 NCA                  1:05.38    1:03.34  
       30.16  1:03.34                                                      
 10 Sullivan, Lily A          14 NCA                  1:04.46    1:03.51  
       29.68  1:03.51                                                      
 11 Smith, Natalie C          14 PS                   1:01.82    1:03.69  
       29.31  1:03.69                                                      
 12 Abouchabki, Martine       14 PS                   1:05.76    1:03.95  
       29.30  1:03.95                                                      
 13 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                  1:02.76    1:04.38  
       29.98  1:04.38                                                      
 14 Bugelli, Jensine G        14 WSST                 1:05.77    1:04.51  
       30.26  1:04.51                                                      
 15 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   13 NCA                  1:04.77    1:04.67  
       30.58  1:04.67                                                      
 16 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA                  1:04.86    1:04.73  
       31.54  1:04.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                  1:02.51    1:04.99  
       30.07  1:04.99                                                      
 18 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD                  1:04.34    1:05.04  
       29.94  1:05.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA                  1:03.42    1:05.13  
       30.47  1:05.13                                                      
 20 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA                  1:05.79    1:05.19  
       30.07  1:05.19                                                      
 21 Lenzkes, Megan N          13 CAST                 1:02.78    1:05.37  
       31.75  1:05.37                                                      
 22 Murillo, Isabel S         14 MVY                  1:06.29    1:05.52  
       31.24  1:05.52                                                      
 23 Jelsma, Margaret B        13 PS                   1:14.35L   1:05.60  
       30.07  1:05.60                                                      
 24 Whitaker, Mia J           13 PS                   1:04.68    1:05.78  
       31.13  1:05.78                                                      
 25 Bautista, Natalie R       14 SBA                  1:04.89    1:06.45  
       30.67  1:06.45                                                      
 26 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST                 1:06.94    1:06.66  
 27 Puglisi, Morgan A         13 RSD                  1:06.14    1:06.78  
       31.21  1:06.78                                                      
 28 Shahnazarian, Renee       14 RSD                  1:06.46    1:07.50  
       32.35  1:07.50                                                      
 29 Young, Harley K           14 NCA                  1:07.16    1:07.55  
       31.15  1:07.55                                                      
 30 Pham, Lauren L            13 NCA                  1:04.62    1:07.80  
       31.76  1:07.80                                                      
 31 Jardine, Katherine M      13 CAST                 1:06.89    1:10.28  
       33.77  1:10.28                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 32.19        2003 NICOLE PARMENTER                             
         SDI: = 31.66        2014 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                     32.28      31.67*  20  
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                   32.70      32.57   17  
  3 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                    34.19      33.16   16  
  4 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                    35.32      34.14   15  
  5 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                     35.13      34.61   14  
  6 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                    36.11      36.09   13  
  7 Aldrich, Jami M           10 OSC                    36.55      36.92   12  
  8 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                    36.18      38.25   11  
B - Final
  9 Hanna, Gabbi D            10 NCA                    37.74      36.27    9  
 10 Mah, Maxine               10 PAC                    37.25      36.57    7  
 11 Zhang, Amy Y               9 NCA                    36.64      36.62    6  
 12 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                    37.43      37.33    5  
 13 Gideon, Ryann L           10 MRA                    38.49      37.55    4  
 14 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                    37.11      37.58    3  
 15 Yang, Rachel               8 PAC                    36.70      37.82    2  
 16 Pham, Emma L              10 NCA                    38.41      38.89    1  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 32.19        2003 NICOLE PARMENTER                             
         SDI: = 31.66        2014 EMILY LUNDGREN, SBA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                     33.33      32.28  
  2 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                   32.42      32.70  
  3 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                    33.16      34.19  
  4 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                     36.35      35.13  
  5 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                    33.00      35.32  
  6 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                    36.08      36.11  
  7 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                    37.30      36.18  
  8 Aldrich, Jami M           10 OSC                    38.67      36.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Amy Y               9 NCA                    37.26      36.64  
 10 Yang, Rachel               8 PAC                    38.04      36.70  
 11 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                    36.86      37.11  
 12 Mah, Maxine               10 PAC                    37.68      37.25  
 13 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                    38.33      37.43  
 14 Hanna, Gabbi D            10 NCA                    37.24      37.74  
 15 Pham, Emma L              10 NCA                    38.52      38.41  
 16 Gideon, Ryann L           10 MRA                    38.06      38.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glenister, Brooke M        9 SBA                    37.52      38.87  
 18 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST                   38.57      39.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Kaia M              10 SDAC                   38.31      39.68  
 20 Nguyen, My K               9 CAST                   37.44      39.92  
 -- Leon, Catrina M           10 PS                     37.09         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.02        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
         SDI: = 26.31        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST                   29.33      28.52   20  
  2 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA                    29.38      28.86   17  
  3 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                    30.47      30.23   16  
  4 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                    31.73      31.21   15  
  5 Rowe, Isabelle G          11 PS                     31.97      31.51   14  
  6 Cervantes, Jessica A      12 IVDA                   31.78      31.64   13  
  7 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA                    32.57      32.12   12  
  8 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA                    32.36      32.18   11  
B - Final
  9 Dolphina, Jasira          12 RSD                    32.77      31.78    9  
 10 Collins, Cami             12 PAC                    33.02      31.86    7  
 11 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS                     32.66      32.30    6  
 12 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                    32.70      32.36    5  
 13 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                    32.57      32.66    4  
 14 Santana de Valdez, Charl  12 SBA                    33.00      32.94    3  
 15 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA                    33.02      33.59    2  
 16 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA                    33.12      33.87    1  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.02        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
         SDI: = 26.31        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moultrie, Taylor M        12 CAST                   29.49      29.33  
  2 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA                    31.12      29.38  
  3 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                    30.73      30.47  
  4 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                    31.62      31.73  
  5 Cervantes, Jessica A      12 IVDA                   32.58      31.78  
  6 Rowe, Isabelle G          11 PS                     32.84      31.97  
  7 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA                    31.75      32.36  
  8 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA                    31.40      32.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                    32.48     J32.57  
 10 Diep, Allyson K           11 PS                     33.30      32.66  
 11 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                    31.75      32.70  
 12 Dolphina, Jasira          12 RSD                    32.27      32.77  
 13 Santana de Valdez, Charl  12 SBA                    32.84      33.00  
 14 Willett, Aurelia P        12 HSA                    33.48      33.02  
 14 Collins, Cami             12 PAC                    32.38      33.02  
 16 Pelling, Sophie E         12 NCA                    32.78      33.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ballew, Kylie Jo J        11 HSA                    33.52      33.13  
 18 Palmroos, Maja L          11 NCA                    32.55      33.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wu, Christine S           11 PAC                    33.62      33.66  
 20 Curran, Isabelle J        12 CAST                   33.87      33.87  
 21 Kang, Emily K             12 PAC                    33.87      33.93  
 22 Simonelli, Pearl P        11 CAST                   33.91      33.96  
 23 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA                    33.76      34.09  
 24 Balsley, Carina J         12 CAST                   33.97      34.52  
 25 Muschek, Emmie E          11 CNSA                   33.91      34.69  
 
Event 65S  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          JO: * 27.02        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
         SDI: = 26.31        1999 DIANA MACMANUS                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA                       NT      32.15  
  2 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                       NT      32.41  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:04.39        2009 KENDYL STEWART                             
         SDI: = 2:02.98   1/16/2014 JULIANA FOX                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST                 2:12.22    2:06.80   20  
       30.27  1:02.21  1:34.67  2:06.80                                    
  2 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                  2:10.43    2:08.92   17  
       30.28  1:02.75  1:36.17  2:08.92                                    
  3 Le, Audrey A              14 PAC                  2:10.36    2:09.10   16  
       31.72  1:03.71  1:36.73  2:09.10                                    
  4 Brooker, Anna C           13 NCA                  2:13.49    2:12.08   15  
       31.39  1:04.65  1:38.66  2:12.08                                    
  5 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 SBA                  2:14.69    2:14.73   14  
       32.12  1:06.07  1:40.55  2:14.73                                    
  6 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                  2:15.83    2:15.80   13  
       32.02  1:06.14  1:41.06  2:15.80                                    
  7 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA                  2:18.30    2:16.27   12  
       32.45  1:06.56  1:42.02  2:16.27                                    
  8 Shields, Paige A          13 RSD                  2:17.46    2:18.95   11  
       32.12  1:06.99  1:43.12  2:18.95                                    
B - Final
  9 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD                  2:18.67    2:13.16    9  
       30.99  1:04.93  1:39.54  2:13.16                                    
 10 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA                  2:20.67    2:14.30    7  
       31.22  1:05.45  1:40.42  2:14.30                                    
 11 Whitaker, Mia J           13 PS                   2:21.96    2:18.20    6  
       32.87  1:07.45  1:43.16  2:18.20                                    
 12 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS                   2:19.15    2:18.80    5  
       32.66  1:07.98  1:44.08  2:18.80                                    
 13 Preston, Tegan S          13 NCA                  2:19.70    2:19.20    4  
       32.62  1:07.51  1:43.33  2:19.20                                    
 14 Hartley, Morgan E         14 SBA                  2:23.02    2:22.26    3  
       33.73  1:09.47  1:46.17  2:22.26                                    
 15 Schreiber, Morgan L       14 NCA                  2:21.77    2:24.24    2  
       33.52  1:09.25  1:46.98  2:24.24                                    
 16 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA                  2:22.41    2:24.26    1  
       33.63  1:10.30  1:47.80  2:24.26                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:04.39        2009 KENDYL STEWART                             
         SDI: = 2:02.98   1/16/2014 JULIANA FOX                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Le, Audrey A              14 PAC                  2:07.88    2:10.36  
       32.03  1:05.26  1:38.06  2:10.36                                    
  2 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                  2:10.09    2:10.43  
       30.93  1:03.42  1:37.39  2:10.43                                    
  3 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST                 2:04.90    2:12.22  
       31.17  1:04.49  1:38.61  2:12.22                                    
  4 Brooker, Anna C           13 NCA                  2:12.08    2:13.49  
       32.28  1:06.40  1:40.36  2:13.49                                    
  5 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 SBA                  2:14.86    2:14.69  
       32.31  1:06.57  1:40.66  2:14.69                                    
  6 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                  2:12.25    2:15.83  
       31.83  1:06.20  1:41.03  2:15.83                                    
  7 Shields, Paige A          13 RSD                  2:19.85    2:17.46  
       32.41  1:07.05  1:42.52  2:17.46                                    
  8 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA                  2:17.18    2:18.30  
       33.34  1:07.97  1:43.56  2:18.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD                  2:20.54    2:18.67  
       33.33  1:08.10  1:43.58  2:18.67                                    
 10 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS                   2:14.57    2:19.15  
       33.09  1:08.32  1:44.21  2:19.15                                    
 11 Preston, Tegan S          13 NCA                  2:19.90    2:19.70  
       33.12  1:08.64  1:44.61  2:19.70                                    
 12 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA                  2:16.60    2:20.67  
       32.91  1:08.96  1:45.53  2:20.67                                    
 13 Schreiber, Morgan L       14 NCA                  2:25.49    2:21.77  
       33.16  1:08.29  1:44.56  2:21.77                                    
 14 Whitaker, Mia J           13 PS                   2:20.94    2:21.96  
       34.60  1:10.42  1:46.30  2:21.96                                    
 15 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA                  2:26.61    2:22.41  
       33.29  1:08.74  1:46.59  2:22.41                                    
 16 Hartley, Morgan E         14 SBA                  2:21.95    2:23.02  
       33.69  1:10.35  1:46.41  2:23.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaur, Gurleen             13 NCA                  2:26.72    2:23.05  
       34.47  1:10.55  1:47.04  2:23.05                                    
 18 Abouchabki, Martine       14 PS                   2:26.89    2:24.80  
       34.07  1:10.13  1:47.80  2:24.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blanchard, Julia A        13 NCA                  2:26.06    2:24.87  
       33.68  1:09.76  1:47.46  2:24.87                                    
 20 Seto, Vivian              13 NCA                  2:18.06    2:25.39  
       34.66  1:11.84  1:49.26  2:25.39                                    
 21 Stricko, Lindsay M        14 NCA                  2:26.74    2:27.67  
       35.52  1:12.23  1:49.99  2:27.67                                    
 22 Silva, Yzatis A           13 SBA                  2:26.35    2:30.56  
       34.99  1:12.65  1:51.36  2:30.56                                    
 -- Liu, Allison S            14 NCA                  2:10.27         DQ  
       31.94  1:06.00  1:41.51       DQ                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:26.77        2014 REBECCA MADDEN, RSD                        
         SDI: = 2:21.24        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                  2:23.12    2:20.80=  20  
       31.16  1:07.07  1:48.61  2:20.80                                    
  2 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                  2:29.23    2:25.77*  17  
       30.92  1:08.47  1:53.77  2:25.77                                    
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                  2:36.01    2:33.65   16  
       34.64  1:14.09  2:33.65                                             
  4 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                  2:37.05    2:35.87   15  
       34.93  1:15.28  2:00.66  2:35.87                                    
  5 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                   2:45.61    2:42.90   14  
              1:18.89  2:07.54  2:42.90                                    
  6 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                  2:44.16    2:43.18   13  
       35.01  1:18.68  2:09.17  2:43.18                                    
  7 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                  2:43.70    2:45.04   12  
       36.12  1:16.91  2:08.61  2:45.04                                    
  8 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                  2:44.52    2:47.45   11  
       38.45  1:19.58  2:11.60  2:47.45                                    
B - Final
  9 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                  2:48.64    2:49.83    9  
       38.89  1:22.03  2:12.47  2:49.83                                    
 10 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                  2:51.15    2:50.54    7  
       36.52  1:21.58  2:11.75  2:50.54                                    
 11 Croteau, Michelle N       10 CNSA                 2:50.79    2:52.06    6  
       37.29  1:23.91  2:14.91  2:52.06                                    
 12 Mah, Maxine               10 PAC                  2:53.92    2:52.22    5  
       37.49  1:21.47  2:14.88  2:52.22                                    
 13 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD                  2:53.81    2:53.44    4  
       39.87  1:23.75  2:14.65  2:53.44                                    
 14 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS                   2:57.07    2:54.11    3  
       39.54  1:26.21  2:13.82  2:54.11                                    
 15 Preston, Tiana L          10 NCA                  2:57.76    2:54.97    2  
       40.88           2:18.05  2:54.97                                    
 16 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS                   2:56.02    2:55.00    1  
       41.25  1:22.08  2:19.29  2:55.00                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:26.77        2014 REBECCA MADDEN, RSD                        
         SDI: = 2:21.24        2007 CARLY RASMUSSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                  2:23.69    2:23.12* 
       31.54  1:07.94  1:49.97  2:23.12                                    
  2 Abrajan, Isabella D       10 SBA                  2:29.34    2:29.23  
       32.38  1:10.77  1:56.75  2:29.23                                    
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                  2:36.86    2:36.01  
       34.23  1:16.81  2:02.41  2:36.01                                    
  4 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                  2:36.69    2:37.05  
       34.63  1:15.30  2:00.57  2:37.05                                    
  5 Alonso, Delaney G          9 QFS                  2:45.71    2:43.70  
       34.04  1:15.27  2:43.70                                             
  6 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                  2:52.90    2:44.16  
       36.12  1:19.78  2:09.18  2:44.16                                    
  7 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                  2:44.94    2:44.52  
       36.79  1:19.66  2:09.69  2:44.52                                    
  8 Luu, Emmy M               10 UN                   2:44.42    2:45.61  
       36.58  1:18.33  2:06.87  2:45.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Yealin               10 SBA                  2:45.63    2:48.64  
       38.41           2:10.58  2:48.64                                    
 10 Croteau, Michelle N       10 CNSA                 2:54.39    2:50.79  
       36.13  1:21.10  2:13.06  2:50.79                                    
 11 Brotman, Arielle B         8 NCA                  2:54.89    2:51.15  
       35.38  1:20.60  2:11.46  2:51.15                                    
 12 Ren, Maddy Y              10 RSD                  2:53.71    2:53.81  
       39.58  1:24.28  2:14.98  2:53.81                                    
 13 Mah, Maxine               10 PAC                  2:53.53    2:53.92  
       36.39  1:22.53  2:16.08  2:53.92                                    
 14 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS                   2:58.26    2:56.02  
       40.37  1:22.65  2:18.54  2:56.02                                    
 15 Kirtland, Amanda L        10 PS                   2:58.62    2:57.07  
       39.69  1:26.32  2:15.80  2:57.07                                    
 16 Preston, Tiana L          10 NCA                  2:59.81    2:57.76  
       41.22  1:28.11  2:19.87  2:57.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA                  2:54.77    2:57.84  
       37.26  1:27.37  2:21.00  2:57.84                                    
 18 Macaulay, Siena L          9 ACE                  2:59.01    3:00.44  
       41.61  1:28.51  2:21.62  3:00.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ahmed, Tanya              10 SBA                  2:59.12    3:01.14  
       42.81  1:28.85  2:21.65  3:01.14                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.68        2007 KENDYL STEWART                             
         SDI: = 2:10.68        2007 KENDYL STEWART                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                  2:23.22    2:20.09   20  
       31.34  1:07.86  1:47.53  2:20.09                                    
  2 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA                 2:23.68    2:21.78   17  
       30.47  1:07.25  1:49.41  2:21.78                                    
  3 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA                  2:24.68    2:23.39   16  
       32.10  1:09.53  1:51.87  2:23.39                                    
  4 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  2:24.92    2:23.46   15  
       31.99  1:08.96  1:51.33  2:23.46                                    
  5 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                  2:28.54    2:25.11   14  
       32.00  1:08.82  1:52.08  2:25.11                                    
  6 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                  2:28.78    2:26.81   13  
       31.56  1:10.52  1:53.67  2:26.81                                    
  7 Dorostkar, Carlie M       12 NCA                  2:28.14    2:26.83   12  
       30.31  1:09.29  1:55.62  2:26.83                                    
  8 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                  2:25.64    2:28.47   11  
       33.02  1:11.94  1:55.63  2:28.47                                    
B - Final
  9 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS                   2:29.91    2:27.71    9  
       33.80  1:12.89  1:55.06  2:27.71                                    
 10 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                  2:29.68    2:27.81    7  
       31.26  1:11.40  2:27.81                                             
 11 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                  2:28.96    2:27.96    6  
       32.50  1:09.75  1:55.82  2:27.96                                    
 12 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA                  2:29.53    2:28.39    5  
       32.55  1:10.32  1:55.73  2:28.39                                    
 13 Meling, Elin              12 PS                   2:29.01    2:28.67    4  
       32.24  1:11.34  1:55.85  2:28.67                                    
 14 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS                   2:30.30    2:28.86    3  
       34.62  1:14.75  1:55.98  2:28.86                                    
 15 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                  2:32.74    2:31.82    2  
       31.69           1:57.67  2:31.82                                    
 -- Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                  2:31.97         DQ  
       34.50  1:13.56  2:01.50       DQ                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:10.68        2007 KENDYL STEWART                             
         SDI: = 2:10.68        2007 KENDYL STEWART                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                  2:21.63    2:23.22  
       32.75  1:08.07  1:48.50  2:23.22                                    
  2 Younce, Jean C            12 CNSA                 2:23.06    2:23.68  
       31.01  1:08.89  1:51.06  2:23.68                                    
  3 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA                  2:23.68    2:24.68  
       31.04  1:09.82  2:24.68                                             
  4 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  2:23.22    2:24.92  
       32.52  1:09.47  1:51.38  2:24.92                                    
  5 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                  2:27.21    2:25.64  
       31.64  1:08.65  1:51.86  2:25.64                                    
  6 Dorostkar, Carlie M       12 NCA                  2:26.21    2:28.14  
       30.12  1:08.99  1:55.64  2:28.14                                    
  7 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      12 SBA                  2:29.44    2:28.54  
       32.22  1:11.44  1:54.96  2:28.54                                    
  8 Lopez, Alejandra J        12 SBA                  2:32.60    2:28.78  
       30.85  1:10.94  1:54.44  2:28.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Keely D             12 NCA                  2:27.90    2:28.96  
       32.41  1:10.52  1:56.33  2:28.96                                    
 10 Meling, Elin              12 PS                   2:44.41L   2:29.01  
       31.58  1:10.47  1:54.03  2:29.01                                    
 11 Seto, Valerie             11 NCA                  2:32.43    2:29.53  
       33.79  1:12.07  1:58.09  2:29.53                                    
 12 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                  2:30.20    2:29.68  
       31.10  1:10.83  1:56.09  2:29.68                                    
 13 Lingham, Lindsey E        11 PS                   2:29.50    2:29.91  
       33.50  1:13.45  1:55.56  2:29.91                                    
 14 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS                   2:30.66    2:30.30  
       34.16  1:14.23  1:57.23  2:30.30                                    
 15 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                  2:33.07    2:31.97  
       31.69  1:10.43  1:57.66  2:31.97                                    
 16 Cong, Charlotte R         12 PAC                  2:33.47    2:32.74  
       30.96  1:10.09  1:57.70  2:32.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davila, Pia P             12 SBA                  2:32.46    2:32.92  
       33.07  1:10.60  2:00.54  2:32.92                                    
 18 Duenas, Samantha Jane G   12 PS                   2:32.59    2:32.96  
       31.82  1:11.58  1:58.37  2:32.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palmroos, Maja L          11 NCA                  2:31.18    2:33.31  
       32.79  1:12.09  1:58.45  2:33.31                                    
 20 Zhang, Charlotte L        11 PAC                  2:33.80    2:34.76  
       35.91           2:01.06  2:34.76                                    
 21 Tran, Rachel S            11 RSD                  2:33.52    2:34.93  
       34.57  1:13.48  2:00.23  2:34.93                                    
 22 Swift, Gillian G          11 NCA                  2:32.49    2:37.21  
       35.63  1:15.86  2:02.75  2:37.21                                    
 -- Boese, Natalia L          11 RSD                  2:54.16L        DQ  
       33.86  1:13.24  2:01.86       DQ                                    
 -- Santana de Valdez, Charl  12 SBA                  2:35.32         DQ  
       32.46  1:10.04  1:57.20       DQ                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:06.37        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
         SDI: = 2:02.79        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA                  2:17.43    2:12.81   20  
       29.04  1:04.06  1:42.36  2:12.81                                    
  2 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                  2:16.32    2:14.65   17  
       29.98  1:04.85  1:44.56  2:14.65                                    
  3 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                  2:19.71    2:16.34   16  
       29.80  1:05.58  1:46.07  2:16.34                                    
  4 Le, Audrey A              14 PAC                  2:15.28    2:16.52   15  
       30.72  1:04.47  1:45.83  2:16.52                                    
  5 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA                  2:16.39    2:17.91   14  
       30.15           1:47.41  2:17.91                                    
  6 Brooker, Anna C           13 NCA                  2:18.84    2:18.63   13  
       30.80  1:05.01  1:48.32  2:18.63                                    
  7 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                  2:17.96    2:19.12   12  
       29.37  1:05.43  1:48.92  2:19.12                                    
  8 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA                  2:20.01    2:19.47   11  
       29.62  1:06.35  1:48.14  2:19.47                                    
B - Final
  9 Taggart, Erin G           13 NCA                  2:20.94    2:17.68    9  
       29.46  1:06.83  1:46.99  2:17.68                                    
 10 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA                  2:22.39    2:20.28    7  
       30.62  1:07.03  1:49.01  2:20.28                                    
 11 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD                  2:21.30    2:20.63    6  
       31.42  1:08.22  1:48.68  2:20.63                                    
 12 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                  2:21.42    2:20.64    5  
       30.03  1:07.89  1:48.83  2:20.64                                    
 13 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                  2:21.31    2:21.30    4  
              1:07.48  1:51.33  2:21.30                                    
 14 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS                   2:23.06    2:21.74    3  
       31.94  1:07.36  1:48.64  2:21.74                                    
 -- Parker, Riley L           13 NCA                  2:22.69   x2:26.30  
       32.39  1:10.99  1:53.37  2:26.30                                    
 -- DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA                  2:22.54   x2:26.31  
       30.85  1:08.20  1:54.38  2:26.31                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:06.37        2005 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
         SDI: = 2:02.79        2006 JESSICA SCHMITT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Le, Audrey A              14 PAC                  2:15.15    2:15.28  
       30.53  1:03.51  1:43.57  2:15.28                                    
  2 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                  2:14.29    2:16.32  
       29.96  1:04.96  1:45.11  2:16.32                                    
  3 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA                  2:18.39    2:16.39  
       30.47  1:05.52  1:45.95  2:16.39                                    
  4 Thomas, Mia I             14 NCA                  2:11.29    2:17.43  
       29.96  1:05.07  1:45.93  2:17.43                                    
  5 Coffin, Leah A            14 RSD                  2:13.94    2:17.96  
       28.77  1:04.47  1:46.79  2:17.96                                    
  6 Brooker, Anna C           13 NCA                  2:20.04    2:18.84  
       31.50  1:04.86  1:47.69  2:18.84                                    
  7 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                  2:18.26    2:19.71  
       29.82  1:06.24  2:19.71                                             
  8 Bram, Isabella F          14 NCA                  2:21.38    2:20.01  
       30.25  1:07.12  1:48.10  2:20.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taggart, Erin G           13 NCA                  2:19.24    2:20.94  
       29.96  1:07.54  1:48.99  2:20.94                                    
 10 Cho, Amelia A             14 RSD                  2:18.98    2:21.30  
       32.14  1:08.89  2:21.30                                             
 11 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                  2:22.30    2:21.31  
       30.45  1:07.15  2:21.31                                             
 12 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                  2:21.96    2:21.42  
       30.67  1:08.50  1:48.68  2:21.42                                    
 13 Peterson, Morgan I        13 NCA                  2:20.47    2:22.39  
       31.49  1:09.42  1:50.76  2:22.39                                    
 14 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA                  2:25.01    2:22.54  
       30.33  1:06.56  1:50.87  2:22.54                                    
 15 Parker, Riley L           13 NCA                  2:26.09    2:22.69  
       32.29  1:09.09  1:50.29  2:22.69                                    
 16 Nguyen, Katie L           13 PS                   2:17.78    2:23.06  
       32.64  1:08.28  1:50.62  2:23.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephan, Anna M           14 NCA                  2:25.41    2:24.27  
       29.86  1:04.32  1:52.10  2:24.27                                    
 18 Sullivan, Lily A          14 NCA                  2:25.70    2:24.65  
       30.43  1:08.71  1:51.00  2:24.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fortune, Sydney C         13 CAST                 2:23.95    2:26.06  
       32.00  1:09.94  1:51.99  2:26.06                                    
 20 Hupfeld, Midori K         13 NCA                  2:25.67    2:26.72  
       30.91  1:08.95  1:52.65  2:26.72                                    
 21 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS                   2:21.83    2:26.76  
       31.14  1:11.03  1:51.21  2:26.76                                    
 22 Young, Harley K           14 NCA                  2:25.62    2:28.59  
       31.47  1:10.47  1:55.62  2:28.59                                    
 23 Ekaireb, Emily N          14 NCA                  2:25.76    2:29.97  
       32.02  1:11.04  1:55.59  2:29.97                                    
 24 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST                 2:44.43L   2:30.38  
       32.65  1:11.81  1:56.88  2:30.38                                    
 25 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST                 2:22.36    2:33.49  
       32.86  1:12.42  1:57.06  2:33.49                                    
 -- Preston, Tegan S          13 NCA                  2:17.13         DQ  
       30.57  1:06.45  1:45.46       DQ                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.70        1977 KRISSY WALDEN                                
         SDI: = 58.51        1977 SANDRA BARNES                                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                    59.29    1:00.67   20  
       28.91  1:00.67                                                      
  2 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                   1:02.86    1:02.13   17  
       29.73  1:02.13                                                      
  3 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                  1:02.00    1:02.94   16  
       30.41  1:02.94                                                      
  4 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                  1:02.14    1:03.53   15  
       30.84  1:03.53                                                      
  5 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                 1:04.56    1:05.37   14  
       30.99  1:05.37                                                      
  6 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                  1:06.12    1:05.60   13  
       32.30  1:05.60                                                      
  7 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                  1:05.53    1:06.57   12  
       31.71  1:06.57                                                      
  8 Hanna, Gabbi D            10 NCA                  1:06.32    1:08.20   11  
       33.26  1:08.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                 1:07.41    1:06.94    9  
       32.04  1:06.94                                                      
 10 Leon, Catrina M           10 PS                   1:07.96    1:07.45    7  
       32.26  1:07.45                                                      
 11 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                  1:08.55    1:08.63    6  
       32.85  1:08.63                                                      
 12 Baldwin, Riley R           9 RAQ                  1:10.90    1:09.41    5  
       33.34  1:09.41                                                      
 13 Yang, Rachel               8 PAC                  1:09.43    1:10.13    4  
       33.98  1:10.13                                                      
 14 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                  1:08.90    1:10.54    3  
       33.03  1:10.54                                                      
 15 Morgan, Chloe N            9 MRA                  1:09.28    1:10.73    2  
       33.87  1:10.73                                                      
 16 Croteau, Michelle N       10 CNSA                 1:10.16    1:13.24    1  
       35.57  1:13.24                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 59.70        1977 KRISSY WALDEN                                
         SDI: = 58.51        1977 SANDRA BARNES                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         10 SBA                    59.51      59.29* 
       28.28    59.29                                                      
  2 Cerceo, Talia L           10 NCA                  1:02.65    1:02.00  
       30.17  1:02.00                                                      
  3 Lora, Mirsha              10 SBA                  1:01.69    1:02.14  
       29.99  1:02.14                                                      
  4 Rowe, Ashley K            10 PS                   1:03.83    1:02.86  
       29.58  1:02.86                                                      
  5 Arnas, Ashley G           10 CNSA                 1:03.19    1:04.56  
       30.21  1:04.56                                                      
  6 Schmidt, Revere D         10 RSD                  1:05.38    1:05.53  
       30.88  1:05.53                                                      
  7 Dang, Megan V             10 RAQ                  1:07.49    1:06.12  
       31.22  1:06.12                                                      
  8 Hanna, Gabbi D            10 NCA                  1:08.65    1:06.32  
       32.19  1:06.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       10 CAST                 1:06.33    1:07.41  
       32.50  1:07.41                                                      
 10 Leon, Catrina M           10 PS                   1:06.38    1:07.96  
       31.74  1:07.96                                                      
 11 Penton, Sophia            10 NCA                  1:09.97    1:08.55  
       33.05  1:08.55                                                      
 12 Hartley, Madison P        10 SBA                  1:07.93    1:08.90  
       32.56  1:08.90                                                      
 13 Morgan, Chloe N            9 MRA                  1:09.44    1:09.28  
       33.30  1:09.28                                                      
 14 Yang, Rachel               8 PAC                  1:11.11    1:09.43  
       32.87  1:09.43                                                      
 15 Croteau, Michelle N       10 CNSA                 1:12.32    1:10.16  
       33.24  1:10.16                                                      
 16 Baldwin, Riley R           9 RAQ                  1:11.37    1:10.90  
       34.00  1:10.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rivas, Daniella A         10 SBA                  1:11.24    1:11.21  
       34.86  1:11.21                                                      
 18 Preston, Tiana L          10 NCA                  1:08.36    1:11.31  
       33.94  1:11.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Telfer, Caryn N           10 RSD                  1:09.48    1:11.46  
       34.27  1:11.46                                                      
 20 Hoff, Riley G              9 RAQ                  1:12.00    1:11.63  
       33.84  1:11.63                                                      
 21 Smider, Tatiana J         10 PS                   1:10.56    1:11.73  
       34.05  1:11.73                                                      
 22 Cox, Izzy J                9 MRA                  1:09.70    1:11.97  
       34.11  1:11.97                                                      
 23 Macaulay, Siena L          9 ACE                  1:11.55    1:12.15  
       35.00  1:12.15                                                      
 24 Gideon, Ryann L           10 MRA                  1:12.55    1:12.54  
       34.51  1:12.54                                                      
 25 Chavez-Varela, Isabella    8 SBA                  1:12.93    1:12.60  
       34.13  1:12.60                                                      
 26 Wong, Hannah G             9 CAST                 1:10.28    1:12.84  
       34.65  1:12.84                                                      
 27 Baron, Miko L              9 OSC                  1:12.48    1:13.05  
       35.14  1:13.05                                                      
 28 Ahmed, Tanya              10 SBA                  1:13.13    1:14.27  
       34.82  1:14.27                                                      
 -- Wong, Cassidy K            8 PS                   1:06.05         DQ  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 54.44        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 53.77        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA                    56.13      55.57   20  
       26.88    55.57                                                      
  2 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                    57.55      57.61   17  
       27.74    57.61                                                      
  3 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA                    57.54      57.76   16  
       27.91    57.76                                                      
  4 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA                    58.53      58.27   15  
       28.10    58.27                                                      
  5 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA                    58.35      58.75   14  
       28.55    58.75                                                      
  6 Rowe, Isabelle G          11 PS                     59.01      58.98   13  
       28.42    58.98                                                      
  7 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                    59.04      59.63   12  
       28.34    59.63                                                      
  8 Hong, Emily C             12 SBA                    59.13    1:01.73   11  
       30.15  1:01.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA                  1:00.52      59.96    9  
       29.24    59.96                                                      
 10 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                  1:00.95    1:00.43    7  
       29.40  1:00.43                                                      
 11 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  1:00.31    1:00.89    6  
       29.35  1:00.89                                                      
 12 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                    59.68    1:00.97    5  
       29.57  1:00.97                                                      
 13 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                  1:01.88    1:01.07    4  
       29.03  1:01.07                                                      
 14 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA                  1:00.78    1:01.27    3  
       29.86  1:01.27                                                      
 15 Collins, Cami             12 PAC                  1:00.52    1:01.36    2  
       29.83  1:01.36                                                      
 -- Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                  1:02.14   x1:04.36  
       30.79  1:04.36                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 54.44        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
         SDI: = 53.77        2014 LEANNA GHARBAOUI, PS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Laney J             12 HSA                    56.36      56.13  
       27.17    56.13                                                      
  2 Pangelinan, Brenna J      12 SBA                    56.98      57.54  
       27.82    57.54                                                      
  3 Woelkers, Megan E         12 RSD                    58.62      57.55  
       27.84    57.55                                                      
  4 Fanta, Greta M            12 NCA                    58.80      58.35  
       28.29    58.35                                                      
  5 Castillo, Paola I         11 SBA                    57.82      58.53  
       27.95    58.53                                                      
  6 Rowe, Isabelle G          11 PS                   1:00.08      59.01  
       28.24    59.01                                                      
  7 Pentlarge, Catie A        12 NCA                    59.13      59.04  
       28.35    59.04                                                      
  8 Hong, Emily C             12 SBA                  1:00.54      59.13  
       28.28    59.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Sophia J            12 NCA                    59.72      59.68  
       28.91    59.68                                                      
 10 Madden, Rebecca C         11 RSD                  1:00.30    1:00.31  
       29.32  1:00.31                                                      
 11 Martha, Aranza O          11 SBA                  1:01.35    1:00.52  
       29.20  1:00.52                                                      
 11 Collins, Cami             12 PAC                  1:00.76    1:00.52  
       29.20  1:00.52                                                      
 13 Estrada, Laura L          12 SBA                  1:00.29    1:00.78  
       29.26  1:00.78                                                      
 14 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      12 SBA                  1:00.28    1:00.95  
       29.06  1:00.95                                                      
 15 Widener, Brandi J         12 HSA                  1:01.65    1:01.88  
       29.28  1:01.88                                                      
 16 Thomas, Willa M           12 NCA                  1:02.10    1:02.14  
       30.02  1:02.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schulze, Natalie A        12 PS                   1:01.62    1:02.41  
       30.11  1:02.41                                                      
 18 Swift, Gillian G          11 NCA                  1:00.83    1:02.81  
       30.14  1:02.81                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.31        2010 ROCHELLE DONG                                
         SDI: = 51.58        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                    55.38      53.53   20  
       26.23    53.53                                                      
  2 Liu, Allison S            14 NCA                    55.71      53.67   17  
       26.09    53.67                                                      
  3 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                    55.59      55.26   16  
       26.83    55.26                                                      
  4 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                    55.66      55.32   15  
       26.58    55.32                                                      
  5 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                    56.18      56.03   14  
       26.89    56.03                                                      
  6 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA                    56.15      56.21   13  
       26.73    56.21                                                      
  7 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                    56.65      56.38   12  
       27.22    56.38                                                      
  8 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                    56.84      56.58   11  
       27.60    56.58                                                      
B - Final
  9 Stephan, Anna M           14 NCA                    57.25      56.13    9  
       27.04    56.13                                                      
 10 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD                    57.03      56.22    7  
       27.26    56.22                                                      
 11 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA                    57.42      56.81    6  
       27.85    56.81                                                      
 12 Brooker, Anna C           13 NCA                    57.87      57.78    5  
       27.82    57.78                                                      
 13 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 SBA                    57.71      57.87    4  
       28.07    57.87                                                      
 14 Hoff, Carly E             13 RAQ                    57.18      57.89    3  
       27.65    57.89                                                      
 15 Abouchabki, Martine       14 PS                     57.17      58.26    2  
       27.82    58.26                                                      
 16 Ren, Lindsey Y            13 RSD                    57.09      58.27    1  
       28.30    58.27                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 52.31        2010 ROCHELLE DONG                                
         SDI: = 51.58        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            14 RSD                    53.40      55.38  
       26.72    55.38                                                      
  2 Rhodes, Katy O            14 RSD                    55.17      55.59  
       26.84    55.59                                                      
  3 Natale, Julianna L        13 NCA                    56.04      55.66  
       27.11    55.66                                                      
  4 Liu, Allison S            14 NCA                    53.14      55.71  
       26.81    55.71                                                      
  5 DeLegge, Breena M         14 HSA                    56.38      56.15  
       27.28    56.15                                                      
  6 Turner, Lindsay N         13 NCA                    54.89      56.18  
       27.10    56.18                                                      
  7 Holmes, Caroline O        13 NCA                    56.64      56.65  
       27.29    56.65                                                      
  8 Tran, Emily B             14 NCA                    55.81      56.84  
       27.43    56.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Naughton, Jordan T        14 RSD                    57.42      57.03  
       27.78    57.03                                                      
 10 Ren, Lindsey Y            13 RSD                    56.89      57.09  
       27.97    57.09                                                      
 11 Abouchabki, Martine       14 PS                     58.31      57.17  
       27.71    57.17                                                      
 12 Hoff, Carly E             13 RAQ                    57.03      57.18  
       27.67    57.18                                                      
 13 Stephan, Anna M           14 NCA                    55.17      57.25  
       27.28    57.25                                                      
 14 Tapia, Kristine F         14 SBA                    57.25      57.42  
       27.78    57.42                                                      
 15 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     14 SBA                    56.94      57.71  
       28.00    57.71                                                      
 16 Brooker, Anna C           13 NCA                    56.40      57.87  
       28.02    57.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pham, Halan               13 NCA                    57.34      58.37  
       28.08    58.37                                                      
 18 Knight, Kiley L           14 MVY                    56.99      58.54  
       28.27    58.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   13 NCA                    58.63      58.60  
       28.27    58.60                                                      
 20 Parker, Riley L           13 NCA                    58.26      58.82  
       27.89    58.82                                                      
 21 Rosenthal, Danielle V     14 RSD                    56.33      59.02  
       28.07    59.02                                                      
 21 Dion, Natalie R           13 CAST                   58.78      59.02  
       28.37    59.02                                                      
 23 Silva, Yzatis A           13 SBA                  1:06.34L     59.09  
       28.70    59.09                                                      
 24 Folk, Gilly A             14 CAST                   58.67      59.89  
       28.69    59.89                                                      
 25 Lenzkes, Megan N          13 CAST                   57.52    1:01.37  
       29.80  1:01.37                                                      
 26 Mitchell, Erica P         14 PS                     57.58    1:01.73  
       28.91  1:01.73                                                      
 27 Ulufanua, Kekoa R         13 CAST                   58.37    1:05.17  
       30.84  1:05.17                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          JO: * 16:44.03        1995 CAROLINE KILIAN                           
         SDI: = 16:43.19        2003 MARY BETH FRANCIS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       14 CAST                17:25.54   17:24.46   20  
       29.74  1:02.35  1:35.42  2:08.37  2:40.52  3:12.81  3:44.76  4:16.70
     4:48.44  5:20.16  5:52.08  6:23.68  6:55.06  7:26.44  7:57.99  8:29.60
     9:01.11  9:32.67 10:04.39 10:35.87 11:07.46 11:39.11 12:10.82 12:42.43
    13:14.08 13:45.79 14:17.25 14:48.81 15:20.18 15:51.50 16:22.90 16:54.09
    17:24.46
  2 Arzave, Juli              13 SBA                 18:07.19   17:55.01   17  
       29.30  1:01.84  1:35.09  2:08.42  2:41.33  3:13.94  3:46.58  4:19.82
     4:52.68  5:26.03  5:58.43  6:31.07  7:03.93  7:36.43  8:09.18  8:41.94
     9:14.39  9:46.83 10:19.57 10:52.22 11:25.03 11:57.89 12:30.60 13:02.87
    13:35.90 14:09.05 14:41.85 15:14.83 15:47.21 16:19.67 16:52.11 17:24.34
    17:55.01
  3 Marsh, Hannah T           13 PAC                 18:02.29   18:02.29   16  
       30.31  1:03.65  1:36.92  2:09.34  2:42.29  3:15.14  3:47.73  4:20.55
     4:53.44  5:26.16  5:59.22  6:32.05  7:04.63  7:37.61  8:10.42  8:43.58
     9:16.60  9:49.81 10:22.62 10:55.72 11:28.78 12:01.72 12:34.55 13:07.58
    13:40.28 14:13.17 14:45.97 15:19.23 15:52.03 16:24.94 16:57.82 17:30.50
    18:02.29
  4 Shields, Paige A          13 RSD                 18:38.98   18:07.56   15  
       29.86  1:03.48  1:36.83  2:10.46  2:43.86  3:16.68  3:49.76  4:22.98
     4:56.23  5:29.48  6:02.80  6:35.93  7:09.39  7:42.54  8:15.67  8:49.24
     9:22.33  9:55.28 10:28.36 11:01.50 11:34.50 12:07.71 12:40.61 13:13.50
    13:46.33 14:19.20 14:52.00 15:25.12 15:57.94 16:30.82 17:03.66 17:36.35
    18:07.56
  5 Ren, Lindsey Y            13 RSD                 18:29.72   18:07.57   14  
       30.31  1:03.06  1:36.38  2:09.75  2:42.62  3:15.48  3:48.20  4:21.06
     4:53.74  5:26.58  5:59.49  6:32.50  7:05.31  7:38.19  8:11.16  8:44.18
     9:17.08  9:50.09 10:23.71 10:57.13 11:30.44 12:03.94 12:37.33 13:10.81
    13:44.18 14:17.16 14:50.39 15:23.81 15:57.38 16:30.77 17:04.11 17:36.82
    18:07.57
  6 Smith, Natalie C          14 PS                  18:21.54   18:17.63   13  
       29.80  1:02.48  1:35.61  2:08.68  2:41.55  3:14.31  3:47.37  4:20.24
     4:53.23  5:26.45  5:59.33  6:32.47  7:05.53  7:38.65  8:11.72  8:44.61
     9:17.80  9:51.06 10:24.31 10:57.93 11:31.25 12:04.85 12:38.37 13:11.88
    13:45.45 14:18.87 14:52.31 15:26.42 16:00.64 16:35.03 17:09.40 17:43.85
    18:17.63
  7 Taggart, Erin G           13 NCA                 18:29.29   18:23.84   12  
       29.42  1:01.72  1:35.02  2:08.97  2:42.64  3:16.46  3:49.84  4:23.68
     4:57.45  5:31.26  6:04.62  6:37.73  7:10.75  7:43.58  8:16.33  8:49.31
     9:22.31  9:55.61 10:29.28 11:02.96 11:36.82 12:10.48 12:44.29 13:17.75
    13:51.57 14:25.82 15:00.02 15:33.86 16:08.23 16:42.71 17:16.46 17:50.38
    18:23.84
  8 Pham, Halan               13 NCA                 18:33.19   18:37.24   11  
       30.03  1:02.63  1:35.27  2:08.32  2:41.69  3:14.95  3:48.20  4:21.84
     4:55.48  5:29.22  6:03.40  6:36.86  7:10.59  7:43.72  8:17.55  8:51.82
     9:26.07 10:00.24 10:34.91 11:09.19 11:43.79 12:18.03 12:52.54 13:27.47
    14:01.69 14:36.76 15:11.16 15:46.41 16:20.86 16:56.31 17:31.03 18:04.95
    18:37.24
  9 Hartley, Morgan E         14 SBA                 19:37.09   18:54.73    9  
       29.57  1:02.56  1:36.79  2:11.33  2:46.23  3:20.69  3:54.92  4:29.61
     5:04.50  5:39.85  6:12.19  6:46.52  7:20.60  7:55.01  8:29.51  9:04.48
     9:39.54 10:14.56 10:49.02 11:23.82 11:57.75 12:33.02 13:08.05 13:43.66
    14:18.29 14:52.94 15:28.12 16:02.98 16:37.75 17:12.96 17:47.09 18:22.16
    18:54.73
 10 Gates, Krista L           13 ICAC                19:07.26   18:59.09    7  
       31.48  1:05.10  1:39.66  2:14.25  2:49.16  3:24.12  3:59.18  4:34.48
     5:09.56  5:44.71  6:19.88  6:54.76  7:29.34  8:04.42  8:39.56  9:14.08
     9:48.72 10:23.08 10:57.27 11:31.62 12:06.63 12:40.74 13:14.65 13:48.91
    14:23.25 14:57.77 15:32.89 16:07.64 16:42.18 17:16.88 17:51.18 18:25.76
    18:59.09
 11 Divis, Veronika           14 PENY                19:19.25   19:05.50    6  
       31.30  1:05.50  1:40.49  2:15.15  2:50.02  3:25.19  4:00.35  4:35.85
     5:10.71  5:45.89  6:21.29  6:56.81  7:32.02  8:07.08  8:43.07  9:18.17
     9:53.67 10:28.32 11:03.29 11:38.67 12:13.98 12:48.88 13:23.34 13:57.66
    14:32.14 15:07.15 15:41.94 16:15.99 16:50.11 17:24.70 17:58.90 18:32.51
    19:05.50
 12 Murphy, Holly F           14 MVY                 19:07.27   19:13.63    5  
       30.84  1:03.90  1:37.96  2:12.43  2:46.94  3:21.52  3:56.08  4:30.61
     5:05.31  5:40.17  6:15.12  6:50.60  7:25.81  8:01.13  8:36.33  9:11.69
     9:46.94 10:22.20 10:57.49 11:32.64 12:07.99 12:43.19 13:18.63 13:54.02
    14:29.34 15:04.77 15:40.30 16:16.10 16:51.56 17:27.09 18:02.64 18:38.43
    19:13.63
 13 Fortune, Sydney C         13 CAST                19:49.03   19:31.37    4  
       32.59  1:08.24  1:44.61  2:20.44  2:56.25  3:31.98  4:08.34  4:44.62
     5:20.69  5:56.47  6:32.35  7:08.07  7:43.84  8:19.60  8:55.39  9:31.62
    10:07.51 10:43.20 11:18.85 11:54.64 12:30.54 13:06.04 13:41.68 14:16.99
    14:52.58 15:28.12 16:03.27 16:38.25 17:13.34 17:48.22 18:23.42 18:58.22
    19:31.37
 14 Wells, Elina K            14 CAST                19:38.68   19:35.91    3  
       31.34  1:05.17  1:39.38  2:14.29  2:49.29  3:24.49  4:00.17  4:35.16
     5:11.12  5:47.01  6:23.26  6:58.99  7:34.73  8:11.47  8:47.20  9:23.45
    10:00.36 10:36.73 11:12.32 11:48.28 12:23.73 12:59.69 13:35.42 14:12.00
    14:48.75 15:24.91 16:00.97 16:37.13 17:13.12 17:48.99 18:25.22 19:01.29
    19:35.91
 15 Rozenshteyn, Maya A       13 CAST                20:03.26   20:05.22    2  
       32.65  1:08.98  1:46.04  2:22.86  2:59.90  3:36.80  4:13.99  4:51.00
     5:27.01  6:03.43  6:39.55  7:16.07  7:52.45  8:29.46  9:06.22  9:43.22
    10:20.12 10:57.18 11:34.02 12:10.95 12:48.05 13:24.89 14:01.98 14:38.93
    15:15.94 15:52.90 16:30.23 17:07.02 17:43.76 18:20.67 18:57.03 19:31.28
    20:05.22
 -- Bautista, Natalie R       14 SBA                 19:45.61  x20:19.57  
       32.02  1:07.41  1:43.66  2:20.08  2:57.53  3:34.07  4:11.35  4:49.44
     5:26.89  6:03.61  6:40.66  7:18.19  7:55.48  8:31.86  9:09.75  9:47.79
    10:25.10 11:03.15 11:41.27 12:20.01 12:57.52 13:35.31 14:13.66 14:51.58
    15:28.09 16:03.25 16:38.85 17:14.88 17:51.87 18:29.32 19:06.45 19:43.74
    20:19.57
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 2:12.28        2014 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS                         
         SDI: = 2:09.96        2014 SOUTH BAY AQUATICS, SBA                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:11.02    2:14.23   40  
     1) Lora, Mirsha 10                 2) Lundgren, Emily L 10           
     3) Abrajan, Isabella D 10          4) Hartley, Madison P 10          
       35.32  1:11.35  1:41.82  2:14.23                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         2:22.06    2:21.40   34  
     1) Zhang, Amy Y 9                  2) Penton, Sophia 10              
     3) Cerceo, Talia L 10              4) Hanna, Gabbi D 10              
       36.58  1:17.14  1:51.84  2:21.40                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:25.60    2:27.34   32  
     1) Ren, Maddy Y 10                 2) Schmidt, Revere D 10           
     3) Telfer, Caryn N 10              4) Bennett, Mylin M 10            
       39.64  1:19.58  1:56.80  2:27.34                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           2:29.73    2:27.52   30  
     1) Glenister, Brooke M 9           2) Lee, Yealin 10                 
     3) Rivas, Daniella A 10            4) Chavez-Varela, Isabella 8      
       37.87  1:18.74  1:54.48  2:27.52                                    
  5 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       2:30.03    2:28.77   28  
     1) Yeager, Shelby R 8              2) Garcia-Hale, Maya M 10         
     3) Nguyen, My K 9                  4) Wong, Hannah G 9               
       40.91  1:23.00  1:56.59  2:28.77                                    
  6 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:27.47    2:29.10   26  
     1) Pham, Emma L 10                 2) Peters, Alessandra J 10        
     3) Brotman, Arielle B 8            4) Preston, Tiana L 10            
       39.80  1:24.97  2:03.65  2:29.10                                    
  7 Renegade Aquatics  'A'                            2:35.20    2:31.98   24  
     1) Galindo, Savannah S 8           2) Hoff, Riley G 9                
     3) Dang, Megan V 10                4) Baldwin, Riley R 9             
              1:26.66  1:59.49  2:31.98                                    
  8 Pac - Bay Club Carmel Valley  'A'                 2:40.45    2:37.44   22  
     1) Yang, Rachel 8                  2) Mah, Maxine 10                 
     3) Wang, Natalie 8                 4) Golts, Rebecca M 9             
       38.36  1:22.42  2:01.66  2:37.44                                    
  9 Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           2:36.61    2:42.29   18  
     1) Gideon, Ryann L 10              2) Brose, Olivia M 8              
     3) Cox, Izzy J 9                   4) Morgan, Chloe N 9              
       38.77  1:33.11  2:09.65  2:42.29                                    
 -- Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               2:42.69   x2:42.82  
     1) Willett, Adelina D 9            2) Munch, Rachel K 10             
     3) Punsalan, Emilee L 9            4) Short, Madeline S 10           
       44.75  1:27.66  2:07.24  2:42.82                                    
 -- Pac - Bay Club Carmel Valley  'B'                 2:42.69   x3:12.03  
     1) Davis, Shai Z 9                 2) Chen, Kaitlyn L 8              
     3) Vargas, Sofie M 9               4) Tete, Eleonore 8               
              1:49.90  2:36.62  3:12.03                                    
 -- Pacific Swim  'A'                                 2:13.54         DQ  
     1) Rowe, Ashley K 10               2) Kirtland, Amanda L 10          
     3) Leon, Catrina M 10              4) Cohen, Natalie M 10            
       33.19  1:15.59  1:53.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 1:57.26        2014 RANCHO SAN DIGUIETO                        
         SDI: = 1:57.12        2006 SUNSET SWIMMING                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         2:01.39    2:01.27   40  
     1) Thomas, Willa M 12              2) Pentlarge, Catie A 12          
     3) Dorostkar, Carlie M 12          4) Pelling, Sophie E 12           
       31.35  1:05.72  1:34.56  2:01.27                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          2:06.89    2:03.69   34  
     1) Woelkers, Megan E 12            2) Sihota, Ameeta K 11            
     3) Elsom, Sophia M 12              4) Madden, Rebecca C 11           
       29.93  1:06.36  1:35.23  2:03.69                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           2:03.56    2:03.81   32  
     1) Davila, Pia P 12                2) Lopez, Alejandra J 12          
     3) Villa-Jimenez, Itzel 12         4) Pangelinan, Brenna J 12        
       33.97  1:07.21  1:36.68  2:03.81                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           2:07.14    2:03.99   30  
     1) Santana de Valdez, Charlsie 12  2) Chavez-Varela, Sofia 12        
     3) Castillo, Paola I 11            4) Martha, Aranza O 11            
       32.01           1:37.04  2:03.99                                    
  5 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       2:06.33    2:06.18   28  
     1) Moultrie, Taylor M 12           2) Curran, Isabelle J 12          
     3) Balsley, Carina J 12            4) Lazarr, Bridget N 12           
       30.00  1:06.54  1:38.30  2:06.18                                    
  6 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 2:07.75    2:06.29   26  
     1) Diep, Allyson K 11              2) Lingham, Lindsey E 11          
     3) Duenas, Samantha Jane G 12      4) Rowe, Isabelle G 11            
       32.67  1:08.90  1:38.97  2:06.29                                    
  7 Pac - Bay Club Carmel Valley  'A'                 2:08.33    2:07.55   24  
     1) Collins, Cami 12                2) Zhang, Charlotte L 11          
     3) Cong, Charlotte R 12            4) Wu, Christine S 11             
       32.58  1:09.94  1:39.31  2:07.55                                    
  8 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               2:00.73    2:07.79   22  
     1) Willett, Aurelia P 12           2) Widener, Brandi J 12           
     3) Hall, Laney J 12                4) Ballew, Kylie Jo J 11          
       33.37  1:08.89  1:38.10  2:07.79                                    
  9 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         2:05.53    2:09.43   18  
     1) Palmroos, Maja L 11             2) Ryan, Sophia J 12              
     3) Ryan, Keely D 12                4) Fanta, Greta M 12              
       33.36  1:10.57  1:41.96  2:09.43                                    
 10 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          2:14.35    2:11.05   14  
     1) Dolphina, Jasira 12             2) Tran, Rachel S 11              
     3) Novotny, Bria A 12              4) Burger, Ava C 11               
       31.91  1:09.00  1:41.47  2:11.05                                    
 -- Renegade Aquatics  'A'                            2:18.09   x2:20.55  
     1) Harvey, Janelle J 12            2) Ramirez, Maya L 11             
     3) Shields, Tiffany A 11           4) Shields, Taylor B 11           
              1:16.08  1:57.41  2:20.55                                    
 -- Manta Ray Aquatics  'B'                           2:17.04   x2:29.32  
     1) Stacey, Raquel E 12             2) Bakke, Claire C 11             
     3) Hanzal, Skylar R 12             4) Miller, Kaiya L 12             
       40.77  1:23.08  1:57.55  2:29.32                                    
 -- Pacific Swim  'B'                                 2:15.92         DQ  
     1) Raagas, Kiana M 11              2) Fang, Sophia Y 11              
     3) Gan, Jessie 11                  4) Schulze, Natalie A 12          
       34.89  1:12.70  1:45.32       DQ                                    
 -- Pac - Bay Club Carmel Valley  'B'                 2:18.09         DQ  
     1) Gil, Daniela 12                 2) Sullivan, Mia G 12             
     3) Kang, Emily K 12                4) Williams, Emma I 12            
       35.18           2:02.31                                             
 -- Manta Ray Aquatics  'A'                           2:16.48         DQ  
     1) Dowling, Chase R 12             2) Farnsworth, Noelle B 12        
     3) Duffy, Kate 12                  4) Spears, Jordan M 12            
       35.76       DQ                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
          JO: * 3:58.45        2010 NORTH COAST AQUATICS                       
         SDI: = 3:47.04   2/22/2013 PACIFIC SWIM                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito  'A'                          3:58.33    4:06.18   40  
     1) Rhodes, Katy O 14               2) Cho, Amelia A 14               
     3) Coffin, Leah A 14               4) Rhee, Rachel Y 14              
       29.63  1:01.32  1:34.83  2:11.63  2:38.94  3:10.37  3:36.86  4:06.18
  2 North Coast Aquatics  'B'                         4:08.64    4:16.51   34  
     1) Brooker, Anna C 13              2) Potwardowski, Elizabeth R 13   
     3) Thomas, Mia I 14                4) Tran, Emily B 14               
       31.56  1:03.94  1:38.52  2:16.91  2:45.84  3:19.10  3:46.37  4:16.51
  3 Rancho San Dieguito  'B'                          4:17.09    4:21.36   32  
     1) Shields, Paige A 13             2) Rosenthal, Danielle V 14       
     3) Naughton, Jordan T 14           4) Ren, Lindsey Y 13              
       32.94  1:07.11  1:41.07  2:20.09  2:49.58  3:24.81  3:51.95  4:21.36
  4 College Area Swim Team  'A'                       4:11.69    4:22.06   30  
     1) Nowaski, Danielle P 14          2) Fortune, Sydney C 13           
     3) Lenzkes, Megan N 13             4) Folk, Gilly A 14               
       31.11  1:03.93  1:38.02  2:16.99  2:47.27  3:22.04  3:50.71  4:22.06
  5 South Bay Aquatics  'A'                           4:20.38    4:22.28   28  
     1) Lundgren, Elisabeth A 14        2) Arzave, Juli 13                
     3) Bautista, Natalie R 14          4) Tapia, Kristine F 14           
       31.15  1:04.23  1:39.88  2:29.04  2:50.85  3:26.50  3:52.97  4:22.28
  6 Pacific Swim  'B'                                 4:24.56    4:25.32   26  
     1) Nguyen, Katie L 13              2) Lam, Leanne L 13               
     3) Jelsma, Margaret B 13           4) Brecht, Katie A 13             
       32.12  1:05.73  1:40.78  2:19.85  2:50.23  3:26.14  3:54.41  4:25.32
  7 Pacific Swim  'A'                                 4:10.61    4:25.67   24  
     1) Whitaker, Mia J 13              2) Mitchell, Erica P 14           
     3) Smith, Natalie C 14             4)                                
       32.86  1:06.58  1:41.66  2:21.98  2:52.85  3:28.29  3:55.77  4:25.67
  8 Heartland Swimming Association  'A'               4:29.79    4:30.29   22  
     1) DeLegge, Breena M 14            2) Molina, Tori C 13              
     3) Mallinger, Leigh Ann A 13       4) Ratcliff, Katie M 14           
       33.49  1:08.81  1:41.47  2:18.73  2:51.55  3:29.14  3:58.31  4:30.29
  9 Mission Valley YMCA Seals  'A'                    4:33.26    4:30.78   18  
     1) Murphy, Holly F 14              2) Stock, Emileigh E 14           
     3) Murillo, Isabel S 14            4) Knight, Kiley L 14             
       33.71           1:45.30  2:25.97  2:56.27  3:31.02  3:59.39  4:30.78
 10 College Area Swim Team  'B'                       4:25.79    4:33.08   14  
     1) Wells, Elina K 14               2) Ulufanua, Kekoa R 13           
     3) Rozenshteyn, Maya A 13          4) Dion, Natalie R 13             
       33.92  1:25.39  1:46.84  2:27.12  2:59.48  3:34.75  4:02.23  4:33.08
 11 Pac - Bay Club Carmel Valley  'A'                 4:28.29    4:35.85   12  
     1) Le, Audrey A 14                 2) Martinez, Isabella S 13        
     3) Marsh, Hannah T 13              4) Lugo, Adrianna S 13            
       32.16  1:04.45  1:40.77  2:20.43           3:27.34  3:58.66  4:35.85
 12 South Bay Aquatics  'B'                           4:35.80    4:37.81   10  
     1) Hartley, Morgan E 14            2) Manriquez Graf, Ana K 13       
     3) Suro, Stephany 13               4) Silva, Yzatis A 13             
       33.58  1:08.30  1:46.07  2:29.07  3:01.14  3:39.46  4:07.00  4:37.81
 -- North Coast Aquatics  'A'                         4:02.42         DQ  
     1) Liu, Allison S 14               2) Preston, Tegan S 13            
     3) Stephan, Anna M 14              4) Turner, Lindsay N 13           
       29.80  1:01.73  1:34.93  2:12.51  2:40.92  3:13.78  3:40.23       DQ