Licensed to FAST - CA              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/20/2017 07:28 PM
                 2017 Presidents' Day Senior Swimming Classic                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 9:50.71   3/24/1992 Kari Lydersen, UNAT                        
 Meet Record: # 9:57.14   2/17/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA-SI                    
  2016 Champ:   9:58.74   2/12/2016 Sarah Nowaski, CAST -SI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                10:11.66   10:06.62   22  
       27.74    57.61  1:28.12  1:58.86  2:29.63  3:00.31  3:30.93  4:01.68
     4:32.48  5:03.16  5:34.25  6:05.15  6:35.97  7:06.33  7:37.15  8:07.63
     8:38.35  9:08.41  9:38.50 10:06.62                                    
  2 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI              10:04.24   10:07.52   19  
       28.16    58.78  1:29.23  2:00.11  2:31.04  3:01.68  3:32.44  4:03.45
     4:34.17  5:05.13  5:35.87  6:06.54  6:36.90  7:07.31  7:37.74  8:08.11
     8:38.67  9:08.97  9:38.63 10:07.52                                    
  3 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI             10:19.05   10:20.87   18  
       28.65  1:00.03  1:31.39  2:02.53  2:33.61  3:04.62  3:35.69  4:06.80
     4:38.01  5:09.38  5:40.42  6:11.65  6:42.69  7:14.01  7:45.18  8:16.32
     8:47.60  9:19.06  9:50.33 10:20.87                                    
  4 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC             10:19.00   10:21.60   17  
       28.47    59.16  1:30.41  2:02.15  2:33.82  3:05.27  3:36.77  4:08.33
     4:39.76  5:11.26  5:42.37  6:13.50  6:44.77  7:16.17  7:47.59  8:19.44
     8:50.05  9:20.87  9:52.32 10:21.60                                    
  5 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                10:28.05   10:23.30   16  
       28.80  1:00.39  1:31.54  2:03.17  2:33.53  3:04.56  3:35.34  4:06.56
     4:37.85  5:09.04  5:40.70  6:12.55  6:44.66  7:16.86  7:48.95  8:21.40
     8:52.02  9:22.91  9:53.65 10:23.30                                    
  6 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC             10:02.58   10:24.14   15  
       28.53    59.63  1:30.99  2:02.44  2:33.52  3:05.12  3:36.56  4:08.25
     4:40.24  5:12.16  5:43.63  6:15.18  6:46.94  7:18.10  7:49.77  8:20.74
     8:51.30  9:22.07  9:53.36 10:24.14                                    
  7 Quezada Villa, Katia      17 CAAN                10:20.23   10:26.09   14  
       29.21  1:00.30  1:31.71  2:03.11  2:34.44  3:05.79  3:37.23  4:08.79
     4:40.57  5:12.14  5:43.55  6:14.94  6:46.43  7:17.94  7:49.49  8:21.08
     8:52.56  9:23.90  9:55.42 10:26.09                                    
  8 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                10:38.70   10:29.32   13  
       28.93  1:00.23  1:31.83  2:03.22  2:34.76  3:06.28  3:37.94  4:09.58
     4:41.07  5:13.06  5:44.81  6:16.46  6:48.12  7:19.63  7:51.49  8:23.21
     8:55.08  9:27.03  9:59.01 10:29.32                                    
  9 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN               11:00.00   10:34.11   12  
       28.80  1:00.29  1:31.84  2:04.12  2:36.06  3:08.19  3:40.23  4:12.28
     4:45.02  5:18.09  5:50.35  6:22.31  6:54.13  7:25.70  7:57.26  8:28.58
     9:00.22  9:31.86 10:03.69 10:34.11                                    
 10 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 DA-CA               10:23.78   10:34.97   10  
       28.45    59.10  1:30.55  2:02.56  2:34.17  3:06.23  3:37.89  4:09.74
     4:42.02  5:14.30  5:46.39  6:18.95  6:51.57  7:23.90  7:56.23  8:28.53
     9:00.92  9:33.33 10:04.82 10:34.97                                    
 11 Giordano, Morgan          18 CAST-SI             10:24.31   10:37.75    8  
       29.05  1:00.73  1:32.41  2:04.21  2:35.86  3:07.30  3:39.61  4:11.81
     4:44.11  5:16.64  5:49.18  6:21.48  6:53.75  7:25.92  7:58.27  8:30.29
     9:02.39  9:34.48 10:06.18 10:37.75                                    
 12 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC             10:41.77   10:38.16    7  
       29.61  1:01.14  1:33.03  2:05.02  2:36.82  3:08.86  3:40.21  4:11.97
     4:44.17  5:16.06  5:47.88  6:20.16  6:52.22  7:24.48  7:56.84  8:29.15
     9:01.54  9:34.00 10:06.45 10:38.16                                    
 13 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI             11:04.33   10:41.09    6  
       28.99  1:00.41  1:31.78  2:03.20  2:34.78  3:06.47  3:38.47  4:11.00
     4:43.55  5:15.72  5:47.98  6:20.62  6:52.94  7:25.40  7:57.07  8:30.67
     9:03.29  9:36.79 10:09.43 10:41.09                                    
 14 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 CAAN                10:38.61   10:41.67    5  
       29.18  1:00.46  1:32.14  2:04.21  2:36.30  3:08.49  3:40.91  4:13.10
     4:45.51  5:17.57  5:49.94  6:22.45  6:55.02  7:27.31  7:59.79  8:32.45
     9:04.84  9:37.54 10:09.89 10:41.67                                    
 15 Leblanc, Heloise          17 PAC-SI              10:30.83   10:43.04    4  
       29.17  1:00.72  1:32.63  2:04.58  2:36.61  3:08.66  3:40.90  4:13.30
     4:45.65  5:18.15  5:50.70  6:23.28  6:55.82  7:28.44  8:00.99  8:33.48
     9:06.07  9:38.61 10:11.28 10:43.04                                    
 16 Luna Rocha, Vianca Aleja  16 CAAN                10:20.02   10:43.07    3  
       29.26  1:01.07  1:33.69  2:06.00  2:37.88  3:09.95  3:42.05  4:14.53
     4:47.03  5:19.35  5:51.67  6:24.30  6:56.91  7:29.32  8:01.85  8:34.28
     9:06.94  9:39.72 10:11.75 10:43.07                                    
 17 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana      14 CAAN                10:52.18   10:43.23    2  
       29.89  1:01.80  1:33.59  2:05.48  2:37.84  3:10.08  3:42.07  4:14.23
     4:46.25  5:18.56  5:50.83  6:23.42  6:56.21  7:29.13  8:01.85  8:34.24
     9:06.89  9:39.72 10:11.92 10:43.23                                    
 18 Tsai, Casey               15 DACA-PC             11:01.11   10:46.64    1  
       30.53  1:02.67  1:35.26  2:07.87  2:40.49  3:12.80  3:45.34  4:17.74
     4:50.32  5:22.80  5:55.36  6:27.69  7:00.20  7:32.57  8:05.02  8:37.68
     9:10.44  9:42.98 10:15.45 10:46.64                                    
 19 McElhern, Kaitlyn         15 UN-SN               11:07.24   10:47.01  
       29.44  1:01.58  1:34.34  2:06.97  2:39.40  3:11.96  3:44.24  4:16.64
     4:49.02  5:21.64  5:54.01  6:26.31  6:58.91  7:31.42  8:04.14  8:36.78
     9:09.28  9:42.06 10:14.91 10:47.01                                    
 20 Saito, Patricia           14 DACA-PC             10:40.02   10:47.86  
       29.49  1:01.96  1:35.06  2:07.76  2:40.59  3:13.49  3:46.06  4:18.70
     4:51.54  5:24.21  5:56.93  6:29.68  7:02.25  7:34.75  8:07.12  8:39.55
     9:11.76  9:44.08 10:16.52 10:47.86                                    
 21 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  12 CAAN                10:30.67   10:53.49  
       29.35  1:00.92  1:32.88  2:05.05  2:37.32  3:09.98  3:42.86  4:16.02
     4:49.17  5:22.20  5:55.30  6:28.25  7:01.59  7:34.88  8:08.54  8:41.68
     9:15.21  9:48.52 10:21.37 10:53.49                                    
 22 Marsh, Hannah             15 PAC-SI              10:35.85   10:56.32  
       30.06  1:02.26  1:34.76  2:07.22  2:40.13  3:12.82  3:45.43  4:18.25
     4:51.05  5:24.30  5:57.26  6:30.42  7:03.42  7:36.63  8:10.00  8:43.19
     9:16.96  9:50.40 10:23.29 10:56.32                                    
 23 Wells, Elina              16 CAST-SI             11:12.39   10:56.82  
       29.34  1:01.45  1:33.87  2:06.89  2:39.71  3:12.36  3:44.94  4:17.96
     4:51.34  5:24.71  5:57.81  6:31.05  7:04.23  7:37.49  8:11.15  8:44.43
     9:17.87  9:51.24 10:24.48 10:56.82                                    
 24 Neufeld, Christy          16 CROW-PC             10:35.99   10:57.14  
       29.39  1:02.50  1:35.06  2:08.28  2:40.25  3:12.73  3:46.00  4:18.52
     4:51.43  5:25.20  5:58.08  6:31.10  7:04.47  7:37.61  8:10.50  8:43.53
     9:17.25  9:50.67 10:24.29 10:57.14                                    
 25 Scharber, Ashley          17 ICAC-SI             10:58.20   10:59.59  
       29.85  1:02.53  1:35.77  2:09.07  2:42.63  3:16.14  3:49.41  4:22.64
     4:56.20  5:29.71  6:03.19  6:36.81  7:10.54  7:44.29  8:17.51  8:51.07
     9:24.11  9:57.16 10:29.47 10:59.59                                    
 26 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA             11:03.11   11:02.30  
       30.29  1:03.37  1:36.62  2:09.90  2:43.36  3:16.42  3:49.47  4:22.77
     4:56.08  5:29.83  6:03.13  6:36.76  7:10.42  7:43.65  8:17.57  8:51.01
     9:24.51  9:57.52 10:30.37 11:02.30                                    
 27 Alarcon Angulo, Arianna   14 CAAN                10:30.89   11:06.64  
       28.24    59.82  1:32.55  2:05.73  2:39.40  3:13.26  3:47.36  4:21.30
     4:55.17  5:29.91  6:03.59  6:38.24  7:12.19  7:46.04  8:19.85  8:53.24
     9:26.86 10:00.23 10:33.80 11:06.64                                    
 28 Lewis, Aiden              14 SMSC-CA             11:36.68   11:06.91  
       30.79  1:04.39  1:37.93  2:11.30  2:44.53  3:18.14  3:51.57  4:24.99
     4:58.14  5:31.60  6:04.97  6:38.47  7:12.32  7:45.93  8:19.39  8:53.18
     9:26.79 10:00.54 10:34.13 11:06.91                                    
 29 Edds, Emily               14 SMSC-CA             10:53.12   11:08.89  
       30.62  1:03.11  1:36.01  2:08.81  2:41.87  3:15.04  3:48.52  4:22.14
     4:55.61  5:29.22  6:03.10  6:37.11  7:11.12  7:45.35  8:19.58  8:53.68
     9:27.75 10:01.79 10:35.70 11:08.89                                    
 30 Woodburn, Kathryn         16 DACA-PC             10:54.01   11:09.00  
       30.61  1:03.31  1:36.61  2:10.63  2:44.23  3:17.70  3:51.37  4:25.00
     4:58.77  5:32.59  6:06.42  6:40.84  7:14.93  7:48.71  8:22.09  8:55.91
     9:29.71 10:03.51 10:36.92 11:09.00                                    
 31 Gaytan, Alexandra         15 LASC-CA             11:15.17   11:09.01  
       30.35  1:03.44  1:37.22  2:10.87  2:44.87  3:18.70  3:52.25  4:25.97
     4:59.50  5:33.14  6:06.55  6:40.02  7:13.86  7:47.44  8:21.14  8:54.63
     9:28.29 10:01.93 10:35.75 11:09.01                                    
 32 Arnsparger, Grace         15 LKWD-CA             11:02.82   11:11.02  
       28.97  1:00.98  1:33.91  2:07.39  2:40.92  3:14.53  3:48.42  4:22.46
     4:56.66  5:31.00  6:04.90  6:39.10  7:13.23  7:47.96  8:22.30  8:56.44
     9:30.55 10:04.76 10:38.70 11:11.02                                    
 33 Kermoian, Kelly           13 CROW-PC             11:21.84   11:12.36  
       30.88  1:04.71  1:38.83  2:13.16  2:47.07  3:21.24  3:55.66  4:29.51
     5:03.13  5:36.93  6:10.97  6:45.16  7:19.13  7:53.20  8:27.09  9:01.21
     9:34.49 10:07.96 10:40.48 11:12.36                                    
 34 Yim, Jinsu                14 DACA-PC             11:16.57   11:13.07  
       30.03  1:03.40  1:37.16  2:10.70  2:44.78  3:18.74  3:52.96  4:27.45
     5:02.17  5:36.91  6:10.86  6:45.22  7:19.44  7:53.99  8:28.25  9:02.91
     9:36.16 10:09.22 10:42.09 11:13.07                                    
 35 Gates, Krista             15 ICAC-SI             11:13.97   11:17.01  
       29.94  1:03.03  1:36.83  2:10.48  2:44.47  3:18.38  3:52.60  4:27.40
     5:02.35  5:37.40  6:11.03  6:45.06  7:18.61  7:53.43  8:28.24  9:02.81
     9:37.19 10:11.25 10:44.79 11:17.01                                    
 36 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI              11:03.20   11:18.03  
       30.30  1:03.59  1:37.64  2:11.84  2:45.63  3:19.62  3:53.79  4:27.79
     5:01.86  5:35.82  6:10.08  6:44.32  7:18.94  7:53.40  8:28.22  9:02.17
     9:36.75 10:10.51 10:44.61 11:18.03                                    
 37 Haughton, Hannah          16 ICAC-SI             11:30.29   11:22.12  
       30.63  1:03.64  1:37.15  2:10.90  2:45.19  3:19.16  3:53.17  4:27.90
     5:02.36  5:37.42  6:11.81  6:45.65  7:20.41  7:55.19  8:30.07  9:04.16
     9:38.85 10:13.52 10:48.28 11:22.12                                    
 38 Arias, Abril Sukey        12 CAAN                11:10.23   11:27.78  
       30.06  1:03.33  1:37.75  2:12.41  2:46.78  3:21.20  3:56.19  4:30.35
     5:05.61  5:40.65  6:15.93  6:50.49  7:25.45  8:00.73  8:35.23  9:09.16
     9:43.64 10:19.55 10:54.90 11:27.78                                    
 39 Hindman, Kyndall          13 LKWD-CA             11:24.57   11:28.29  
       30.81  1:04.74  1:38.56  2:13.46  2:47.94  3:22.88  3:57.21  4:32.20
     5:07.09  5:43.03  6:18.14  6:52.99  7:28.01  8:02.73  8:37.23  9:12.08
     9:46.30 10:20.73 10:55.36 11:28.29                                    
 40 Wang, Crystal             12 CROW-PC             11:26.65   11:36.47  
       31.63  1:06.24  1:41.75  2:17.45  2:52.99  3:28.53  4:04.40  4:39.63
     5:14.62  5:49.39  6:24.59  6:59.11  7:34.51  8:08.98  8:43.75  9:19.07
     9:53.84 10:28.20 11:02.77 11:36.47                                    
 41 Gonzales, Jordyn          13 CAST-SI             11:44.23   11:41.11  
       31.07  1:05.87  1:41.52  2:16.91  2:51.82  3:27.56  4:02.89  4:38.06
     5:13.26  5:48.63  6:24.04  6:59.35  7:35.27  8:10.97  8:46.12  9:21.43
     9:56.89 10:32.11 11:07.18 11:41.11                                    
 42 Gonzales, Camryn          13 CAST-SI             11:42.58   11:42.43  
       30.60  1:05.41  1:41.50  2:17.04  2:52.45  3:27.32  4:02.38  4:37.66
     5:12.57  5:48.29  6:23.26  6:58.43  7:34.44  8:10.11  8:46.04  9:21.82
     9:57.32 10:32.69 11:07.94 11:42.43                                    
 43 Schobert Conrique, Chant  13 CAAN                11:10.67   11:44.08  
       30.73  1:04.76  1:39.11  2:13.88  2:48.85  3:23.30  3:58.11  4:33.20
     5:07.99  5:43.07  6:18.42  6:54.27  7:31.08  8:07.36  8:44.06  9:20.47
     9:56.37 10:32.29 11:08.43 11:44.08                                    
 44 Rivas, Daniella           12 SBA-SI              11:50.49   11:55.21  
       31.92  1:06.92  1:42.54  2:18.23  2:54.15  3:30.16  4:06.59  4:43.12
     5:19.76  5:56.17  6:32.20  7:08.06  7:44.03  8:20.58  8:56.91  9:33.24
    10:09.60 10:45.36 11:20.63 11:55.21                                    
 45 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 CAAN                11:47.04   12:05.65  
       31.28  1:06.21  1:41.76  2:17.35  2:53.39  3:29.56  4:06.04  4:43.02
     5:20.31  5:56.73  6:33.71  7:10.45  7:47.88  8:26.03  9:02.70  9:40.33
    10:16.79 10:54.14 11:31.31 12:05.65                                    
 -- Guadiamos, Isabella       15 DACA-PC             11:08.06         DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:59.25   12/1/2011 Tanya Krishman, NCAA                       
 Meet Record: # 2:03.41   2/14/2009 Chelsea Weedman, PS-SI                     
  2016 Champ:   2:05.07   2/13/2016 Steph Bartel, CLOV -CC                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              2:05.39    2:01.63#  22  
       27.33    58.26  1:33.03  2:01.63                                    
  2 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC               2:06.76    2:04.09   19  
       27.82    58.54  1:34.24  2:04.09                                    
  3 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              2:05.49    2:04.29   18  
       27.28    58.87  1:35.46  2:04.29                                    
  4 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC              2:07.34    2:04.45   17  
       27.24    59.86  1:36.12  2:04.45                                    
  5 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA              2:08.79    2:06.64   16  
       27.60  1:00.51  1:37.14  2:06.64                                    
  6 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC              2:09.18    2:06.73   15  
       26.87    58.10  1:37.96  2:06.73                                    
  7 Khowong, Jeanette         17 DACA-PC              2:08.24    2:07.88   14  
       27.30    58.87  1:37.87  2:07.88                                    
  8 Otsuka, Lei               15 DACA-PC              2:09.13    2:09.59   13  
       27.96  1:01.87  1:38.34  2:09.59                                    
  9 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC              2:08.49    2:12.29   12  
       27.85  1:00.48  1:40.59  2:12.29                                    
Consolation Final
 10 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA              2:10.45    2:09.16   10  
       28.21  1:00.49  1:39.94  2:09.16                                    
 11 Fair, Taylor              17 WCAB-PC              2:10.97    2:09.28    8  
       28.77  1:00.71  1:38.85  2:09.28                                    
 12 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC              2:09.88    2:09.29    7  
       28.49  1:01.93  1:40.00  2:09.29                                    
 13 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC              2:10.57    2:09.67    6  
       27.23  1:00.37  1:39.72  2:09.67                                    
 14 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 2:09.23    2:09.79    5  
       28.68  1:02.24  1:40.65  2:09.79                                    
 15 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC              2:11.24    2:10.77    4  
       26.82  1:00.44  1:39.60  2:10.77                                    
 16 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC               2:09.86    2:10.99    3  
       28.76  1:02.15  1:40.89  2:10.99                                    
 17 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC              2:10.77    2:11.32    2  
       29.90  1:02.80  1:42.26  2:11.32                                    
 18 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               2:10.16    2:12.09    1  
       28.60  1:02.82  1:42.55  2:12.09                                    
Bonus Final
 19 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              2:11.34    2:09.51  
       28.32  1:01.91  1:41.32  2:09.51                                    
 20 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC              2:12.41    2:10.48  
       28.56  1:01.00  1:40.29  2:10.48                                    
 21 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 2:11.56    2:11.23  
       28.62  1:03.81  1:40.59  2:11.23                                    
 22 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 CAAN                 2:12.14    2:11.48  
       29.63  1:03.81  1:42.06  2:11.48                                    
 23 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA              2:11.32    2:11.55  
       28.84  1:04.36  1:41.09  2:11.55                                    
 24 Sanchez, McKayla          16 TMEC-CA              2:12.52    2:12.13  
       28.54  1:03.72  1:40.83  2:12.13                                    
 25 Spyrou, Joanna            17 DACA-PC              2:12.28    2:12.25  
       28.45  1:01.83  1:41.70  2:12.25                                    
 26 Sprague, Delaney          18 WCAB-PC              2:11.85    2:12.63  
       29.27  1:04.66  1:41.07  2:12.63                                    
 27 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC              2:12.40    2:12.91  
       29.67  1:05.21  1:43.33  2:12.91                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:59.25   12/1/2011 Tanya Krishman, NCAA                       
 Meet Record: # 2:03.41   2/14/2009 Chelsea Weedman, PS-SI                     
  2016 Champ:   2:05.07   2/13/2016 Steph Bartel, CLOV -CC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              2:00.41    2:05.39  
       27.74    59.34  1:35.55  2:05.39                                    
  2 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              2:05.84    2:05.49  
       27.14    57.77  1:35.77  2:05.49                                    
  3 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC               2:05.55    2:06.76  
       28.01    59.02  1:36.55  2:06.76                                    
  4 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC              2:03.17    2:07.34  
       27.45  1:00.01  1:37.87  2:07.34                                    
  5 Khowong, Jeanette         17 DACA-PC              2:10.91    2:08.24  
       27.71    58.88  1:38.19  2:08.24                                    
  6 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC              2:07.09    2:08.49  
       26.83    59.22  1:37.92  2:08.49                                    
  7 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA              2:06.89    2:08.79  
       27.88  1:00.29  1:38.22  2:08.79                                    
  8 Otsuka, Lei               15 DACA-PC              2:10.54    2:09.13  
       27.48  1:00.98  1:37.73  2:09.13                                    
  9 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC              2:04.97    2:09.18  
       27.10    58.47  1:38.81  2:09.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 2:06.80    2:09.23  
       28.47  1:00.78  1:39.27  2:09.23                                    
 11 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC               2:10.19    2:09.86  
       28.21  1:00.34  1:39.80  2:09.86                                    
 12 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC              2:09.19    2:09.88  
       28.46  1:01.96  1:39.32  2:09.88                                    
 13 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               2:14.77    2:10.16  
       28.09  1:01.17  1:40.31  2:10.16                                    
 14 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA              2:14.13    2:10.45  
       28.05  1:00.04  1:40.42  2:10.45                                    
 15 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC              2:13.81    2:10.57  
       27.57  1:01.18  1:40.06  2:10.57                                    
 16 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC              2:07.96    2:10.77  
       30.19  1:02.45  1:41.34  2:10.77                                    
 17 Fair, Taylor              17 WCAB-PC              2:08.79    2:10.97  
       28.88  1:02.95  1:40.01  2:10.97                                    
 18 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC              2:09.80    2:11.24  
       27.34  1:01.04  1:41.22  2:11.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA              2:13.10    2:11.32  
       28.77  1:04.16  1:41.04  2:11.32                                    
 20 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              2:10.15    2:11.34  
       28.40  1:02.73  1:42.51  2:11.34                                    
 21 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 2:16.96    2:11.56  
       28.69  1:03.84  1:40.38  2:11.56                                    
 22 Sprague, Delaney          18 WCAB-PC              2:10.21    2:11.85  
       28.54  1:03.09  1:39.97  2:11.85                                    
 23 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 CAAN                 2:11.27    2:12.14  
       29.11  1:04.00  1:42.20  2:12.14                                    
 24 Spyrou, Joanna            17 DACA-PC              2:17.17    2:12.28  
       28.68  1:02.13  1:41.47  2:12.28                                    
 25 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC              2:10.79    2:12.40  
       29.46  1:04.25  1:43.48  2:12.40                                    
 26 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC              2:09.95    2:12.41  
       28.27  1:01.31  1:41.19  2:12.41                                    
 27 Sanchez, McKayla          16 TMEC-CA              2:05.02    2:12.52  
       28.40  1:03.49  1:41.03  2:12.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Suppiger, Shelby          13 CROW-PC              2:16.38    2:12.61  
       29.73  1:03.33  1:41.69  2:12.61                                    
 29 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              2:10.24    2:12.72  
       28.76  1:02.38  1:41.76  2:12.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                2:16.79    2:12.90  
       28.11  1:02.24  1:43.12  2:12.90                                    
 31 Du-Long, Erica            17 WCAB-PC              2:13.00    2:12.92  
       28.62  1:02.86  1:41.43  2:12.92                                    
 32 Radle, Sarah              13 DACA-PC              2:13.64    2:12.99  
       28.68  1:02.11  1:42.94  2:12.99                                    
 33 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              2:14.78    2:13.35  
       28.26  1:03.53  1:42.25  2:13.35                                    
 34 Ryoo, Kelly               14 DACA-PC              2:12.17    2:13.40  
       28.58  1:04.28  1:42.25  2:13.40                                    
 35 Hamilton, Sarah           15 UN-PC                2:12.35    2:13.51  
       27.87  1:02.89  1:42.48  2:13.51                                    
 36 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI               2:17.39    2:13.61  
       27.28  1:01.12  1:43.44  2:13.61                                    
 37 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               2:09.79    2:13.67  
       29.25  1:03.14  1:43.36  2:13.67                                    
 38 Zheng, Kelly              16 DACA-PC              2:13.37    2:13.81  
       28.54  1:03.06  1:42.71  2:13.81                                    
 39 Wells, Elina              16 CAST-SI              2:22.82    2:13.88  
       28.55  1:02.57  1:41.51  2:13.88                                    
 40 Smethurst, Emma           16 WCAB-PC              2:09.07    2:13.89  
       29.91  1:04.32  1:41.57  2:13.89                                    
 41 Carlson, Josie            14 WCAB-PC              2:21.32    2:14.49  
       28.62  1:02.37  1:42.53  2:14.49                                    
 42 McNall, Samantha          16 CSA-SI               2:12.09    2:14.51  
       28.03  1:03.35  1:42.15  2:14.51                                    
 43 Guadiamos, Isabella       15 DACA-PC              2:16.95    2:14.52  
       29.81  1:03.83  1:42.44  2:14.52                                    
 44 Yngson, Angelika          17 SBA-SI               2:11.60    2:14.62  
       29.08  1:03.97  1:42.57  2:14.62                                    
 45 Jackson, Sydney           14 TMEC-CA              2:13.66    2:14.64  
       28.93  1:04.27  1:43.68  2:14.64                                    
 46 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC              2:19.83    2:14.65  
       28.26  1:03.69  1:44.21  2:14.65                                    
 47 Neufeld, Christy          16 CROW-PC              2:13.21    2:14.70  
       28.25  1:04.30  1:43.65  2:14.70                                    
 48 Khong, Erin               17 LKWD-CA              2:13.72    2:14.86  
       29.30  1:04.83  1:43.96  2:14.86                                    
 49 Chan, Cora                17 DACA-PC              2:12.86    2:15.02  
       29.76  1:02.92  1:43.83  2:15.02                                    
 50 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA              2:18.95    2:15.29  
       29.40  1:05.44  1:44.58  2:15.29                                    
 51 Peterson, Morgan          15 RSD-SI               2:10.32    2:15.42  
       28.97  1:03.10  1:44.22  2:15.42                                    
 52 Kelley, Megan             18 TMEC-CA              2:19.15    2:15.43  
       28.48  1:04.11  1:43.92  2:15.43                                    
 53 Nichols, Lee              15 LASC-CA              2:17.97    2:15.59  
       28.87  1:03.68  1:44.46  2:15.59                                    
 54 Nguyen, Katie             15 PS-SI                2:10.74    2:15.63  
       29.84  1:04.16  1:44.37  2:15.63                                    
 55 Tsai, Casey               15 DACA-PC              2:16.71    2:15.71  
       31.08  1:05.88  1:47.07  2:15.71                                    
 56 Quezada Villa, Katia      17 CAAN                 2:16.10    2:15.82  
       29.12  1:04.20  1:46.04  2:15.82                                    
 57 Pham, Kaitlyn             13 PASA-PC              2:19.52    2:15.93  
       29.60  1:04.61  1:45.14  2:15.93                                    
 58 Fraire, Izzie             17 SMSC-CA              2:15.44    2:16.20  
       29.88  1:06.98  1:43.85  2:16.20                                    
 59 Brown, Saray              14 SMSC-CA              2:17.67    2:16.31  
       30.14  1:06.05  1:44.48  2:16.31                                    
 60 Zheng, Anna               15 CROW-PC              2:19.60    2:16.42  
       28.91  1:05.52  1:45.40  2:16.42                                    
 61 Brown, Sydney             17 DACA-PC              2:20.27    2:16.49  
       28.53  1:02.40  1:45.13  2:16.49                                    
 62 Martinez, Isabella        15 PAC-SI               2:16.31    2:16.50  
       30.18  1:06.92  1:45.26  2:16.50                                    
 62 Giordano, Morgan          18 CAST-SI              2:11.57    2:16.50  
       29.16  1:04.73  1:44.61  2:16.50                                    
 64 Alarcon Angulo, Arianna   14 CAAN                 2:09.75    2:16.68  
       27.67  1:01.23  1:44.81  2:16.68                                    
 65 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 DA-CA                2:16.44    2:16.89  
       28.94  1:04.14  1:46.32  2:16.89                                    
 66 Sullivan, Emma            13 CROW-PC              2:19.22    2:17.13  
       31.67  1:07.33  1:44.33  2:17.13                                    
 67 Horne, Natasha            16 WCAB-PC              2:17.77    2:17.29  
       28.91  1:03.68  1:44.15  2:17.29                                    
 67 Tran, Emily               16 PS-SI                2:12.52    2:17.29  
       29.76  1:05.92  1:45.01  2:17.29                                    
 69 Haughton, Hannah          16 ICAC-SI              2:22.21    2:17.49  
       29.56  1:05.68  1:43.98  2:17.49                                    
 70 Sterling, Piper           15 WCAB-PC              2:18.28    2:18.00  
       29.49  1:05.55  1:45.55  2:18.00                                    
 71 Bercutt, Natalie          13 UCD-SN               2:20.86    2:18.01  
       30.47  1:06.03  1:45.80  2:18.01                                    
 72 Chin, Valerie             17 SBA-SI               2:20.08    2:18.03  
       29.24  1:03.20  1:44.75  2:18.03                                    
 73 Necochea, Madison         17 HSA-SI               2:13.66    2:18.14  
       30.16  1:05.46  1:46.21  2:18.14                                    
 74 Saito, Patricia           14 DACA-PC              2:17.60    2:18.50  
       31.03  1:07.63  1:47.99  2:18.50                                    
 75 Devanagondi, Neeyati      13 DACA-PC              2:17.16    2:18.78  
       29.30  1:03.15  2:18.78                                             
 76 Iova, Francesca           17 ICAC-SI              2:19.03    2:18.79  
       29.73  1:05.42  1:45.42  2:18.79                                    
 77 Olay, Sydney              16 DACA-PC              2:22.06    2:18.94  
       29.31  1:03.85  1:47.02  2:18.94                                    
 78 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA               2:17.71    2:18.95  
       28.90  1:03.29  1:47.41  2:18.95                                    
 79 Lucido, Siena             16 ZAP-CA               2:15.70    2:19.00  
       30.17  1:06.25  1:47.67  2:19.00                                    
 80 Woodburn, Kathryn         16 DACA-PC              2:17.70    2:19.01  
       30.28  1:07.65  1:47.96  2:19.01                                    
 81 Kragh, Mia                13 RSD-SI               2:21.11    2:19.10  
       28.66  1:05.27  1:47.77  2:19.10                                    
 82 Oberhauser, Jane          18 DACA-PC              2:17.68    2:19.25  
       29.80  1:05.85  1:46.27  2:19.25                                    
 83 Kermoian, Kelly           13 CROW-PC              2:19.43    2:19.35  
       30.17  1:03.80  1:47.10  2:19.35                                    
 83 Peyton, Mackenzie         14 ZAP-CA               2:20.01    2:19.35  
       31.77  1:06.40  1:49.18  2:19.35                                    
 85 Johnston, Shelby          15 CAST-SI              2:22.01    2:19.64  
       28.85  1:03.23  1:46.97  2:19.64                                    
 86 Mitchell, Erica           16 PS-SI                2:19.92    2:19.75  
       30.27  1:06.96  1:46.14  2:19.75                                    
 87 Sanchez, Itzel            17 CAST-SI              2:17.82    2:19.84  
       30.14  1:06.29  1:47.57  2:19.84                                    
 87 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                2:19.83    2:19.84  
       30.68  1:07.74  1:47.72  2:19.84                                    
 89 Lindemann, Andrea         16 TMEC-CA              2:17.78    2:19.95  
       30.27  1:07.35  1:47.19  2:19.95                                    
 90 Li, Angela                15 DACA-PC              2:17.33    2:19.99  
       29.67  1:04.77  1:46.69  2:19.99                                    
 91 Hermeston, Emma           13 OAQ-PC               2:19.43    2:20.10  
       28.73  1:01.56  1:45.75  2:20.10                                    
 92 Chan, Marissa             16 DACA-PC              2:17.79    2:20.14  
       30.76  1:04.64  1:47.77  2:20.14                                    
 93 Seto, Vivian              15 SSD-SI               2:21.00    2:20.15  
       29.76  1:05.96  1:47.31  2:20.15                                    
 94 Carlson, Claire           13 OAQ-PC               2:22.01    2:20.36  
       29.45  1:04.80  1:47.04  2:20.36                                    
 95 Boisseau, Sophie          16 SSS-PC               2:14.53    2:20.54  
       29.04  1:04.90  1:46.49  2:20.54                                    
 96 Biggs, Annie              13 LASC-CA              2:22.81    2:20.57  
       29.92  1:04.63  1:47.95  2:20.57                                    
 97 Le, Audrey                16 PAC-SI               2:11.71    2:20.59  
       31.18  1:05.07  1:47.73  2:20.59                                    
 98 Gonzalez Alvarez, Maria   14 CAAN                 2:22.70    2:20.62  
       30.49  1:07.10  1:47.57  2:20.62                                    
 99 Luna Rocha, Vianca Aleja  16 CAAN                 2:15.20    2:20.77  
       31.10  1:08.67  1:48.82  2:20.77                                    
100 Gaytan, Alexandra         15 LASC-CA              2:22.12    2:21.00  
       29.62  1:04.58  1:48.92  2:21.00                                    
101 Lanning, Karina           18 DACA-PC              2:18.25    2:21.24  
       28.53  1:05.77  1:49.50  2:21.24                                    
102 Eder, Julia               16 CROW-PC              2:18.55    2:21.32  
       31.09  1:09.48  1:47.40  2:21.32                                    
103 Murphy, Holly             16 SDY-SI               2:21.36    2:21.85  
       30.35  1:06.49  1:49.68  2:21.85                                    
104 Lopez Arriaga, Yolotzin   14 CAAN                 2:23.01    2:21.93  
       32.12  1:08.71  1:49.58  2:21.93                                    
105 Sanchez Salazar, Esther   14 CAAN                 2:23.03    2:21.94  
       29.70  1:06.30  1:49.99  2:21.94                                    
106 Molina, Tori              15 HSA-SI               2:20.67    2:22.21  
       29.92  1:07.97  1:46.57  2:22.21                                    
106 Luu, Evelyn               17 PAC-SI               2:21.41    2:22.21  
       31.54  1:09.14  1:49.05  2:22.21                                    
108 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               2:22.10    2:22.58  
       29.87  1:05.80  1:48.93  2:22.58                                    
109 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  12 CAAN                 2:22.90    2:22.74  
       30.06  1:06.31  1:50.95  2:22.74                                    
110 Gregory, Kayla            12 CROW-PC              2:20.32    2:22.82  
       29.64  1:06.96  1:51.01  2:22.82                                    
111 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               2:23.00    2:23.44  
       30.07  1:05.96  1:48.66  2:23.44                                    
112 Ruedger, Nicole           13 CROW-PC              2:20.52    2:24.44  
       30.46  1:08.42  2:24.44                                             
113 Yim, Jinsu                14 DACA-PC              2:22.45    2:24.55  
       30.31  1:07.79  1:52.11  2:24.55                                    
114 Garcia, Gabriella         17 LKWD-CA              2:22.76    2:24.63  
       30.59  1:05.98  1:50.63  2:24.63                                    
115 Knight, Kiley             16 SDY-SI               2:22.93    2:24.91  
       31.22  1:07.79  1:51.99  2:24.91                                    
116 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  12 CAAN                 2:23.07    2:25.72  
       31.13  1:08.24  1:51.23  2:25.72                                    
117 Grant, Alexis             17 HSA-SI               2:21.88    2:26.22  
       29.69  1:05.04  1:51.15  2:26.22                                    
118 Kwong, Elizabeth          17 SMSC-CA              2:21.92    2:26.68  
       32.31  1:10.39  1:51.99  2:26.68                                    
119 Schobert Conrique, Chant  13 CAAN                 2:23.01    2:26.76  
       33.68           1:53.22  2:26.76                                    
120 Cox, Izzy                 11 MRA-SI               2:23.02    2:27.54  
       30.65  1:08.82  1:52.98  2:27.54                                    
121 Aviotti, Michelle         15 ICAC-SI              2:23.09    2:28.55  
       32.19  1:09.72  1:54.60  2:28.55                                    
122 Willis, Carli             17 HSA-SI               2:23.09    2:29.67  
       31.51  1:12.81  1:55.45  2:29.67                                    
123 Brennan, Annie            17 UN-SN                2:17.56    2:30.74  
       31.92  1:11.11  1:54.70  2:30.74                                    
 -- Joseph, Lena              15 PASA-PC              2:18.91         DQ  
       29.84  1:04.69  1:47.52       DQ                                    
 -- Straight, Sydney          15 ICAC-SI              2:23.09         DQ  
       30.41  1:07.07  1:48.99       DQ                                    
 -- Anderson, Lindsey         17 PAC-SI               2:14.56         DQ  
       30.33  1:04.16  1:44.48       DQ                                    
 -- Ulufanua, Kekoa           15 CAST-SI              2:22.36         DQ  
       30.66  1:07.18  1:50.04       DQ                                    
 -- Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 CAAN                 2:18.60         DQ  
       29.54  1:05.70  1:45.40       DQ                                    
 -- Jih-Schiff, Ana           13 CROW-PC              2:09.32         DQ  
       28.81  1:03.76  1:40.47       DQ                                    
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 22.28   2/14/2015 Anika Apostalon, UNAT                        
 Meet Record: # 23.14   2/17/2013 Linnea Mack, OAQ-PC                          
  2016 Champ:   23.56   2/13/2016 Sara Delay, WCAB-PC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC                24.18      23.77   22  
  2 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC                24.10      23.82   19  
  3 Roeber, Courtney          18 RACE-CO                24.31      23.95   18  
  4 Kelly, Mckenzie           17 CAST-SI                24.50      24.07   17  
  5 Wong, Claudia             18 LASC-CA                24.18      24.12   16  
  6 McGowan, Bryn             17 WCAB-PC                24.26      24.27   15  
  7 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC                24.40      24.58   14  
  8 Miles, Brittney           16 UN-CA                  24.54      24.65   13  
  9 Johnson, Gemma            26 CSA-SI                 24.52      24.70   12  
Consolation Final
 10 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA                24.64      24.29   10  
 11 Brown, Sydney             17 DACA-PC                24.72      24.34    8  
 12 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        18 WCAB-PC                24.62      24.56    7  
 13 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC                24.68      24.60    6  
 14 Cossu, Taylor             17 WCAB-PC                24.63      24.65    5  
 15 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                  24.85      24.67    4  
 16 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC                24.80      24.91    3  
 17 Carr, Allison             17 WCAB-PC                24.65      24.99    2  
 18 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC                 24.84      25.36    1  
Bonus Final
 19 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                   24.89      24.60  
 20 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI                 24.91      24.66  
 21 Hookstratten, Eve         14 LASC-CA                25.07      24.85  
 22 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   17 CAAN                   24.90      24.90  
 23 Frederick, Madison        18 TMEC-CA                24.87      24.94  
 24 Chan, Cora                17 DACA-PC                25.02      25.06  
 25 Suppiger, Shelby          13 CROW-PC                25.00      25.09  
 26 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC                24.93      25.15  
 27 Chin, Valerie             17 SBA-SI                 25.02      25.42  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 22.28   2/14/2015 Anika Apostalon, UNAT                        
 Meet Record: # 23.14   2/17/2013 Linnea Mack, OAQ-PC                          
  2016 Champ:   23.56   2/13/2016 Sara Delay, WCAB-PC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC                23.52      24.10  
  2 Wong, Claudia             18 LASC-CA                23.88      24.18  
  2 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC                23.77      24.18  
  4 McGowan, Bryn             17 WCAB-PC                23.83      24.26  
  5 Roeber, Courtney          18 RACE-CO                24.00      24.31  
  6 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC                24.29      24.40  
  7 Shields, Tiffany          13 RAQ-SI                 25.03      24.43  
  8 Kelly, Mckenzie           17 CAST-SI                24.47      24.50  
  9 Johnson, Gemma            26 CSA-SI                 25.00      24.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Miles, Brittney           16 UN-CA                  24.80      24.54  
 11 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        18 WCAB-PC                23.97      24.62  
 12 Cossu, Taylor             17 WCAB-PC                24.64      24.63  
 13 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA                24.33      24.64  
 14 Carr, Allison             17 WCAB-PC                24.23      24.65  
 15 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC                24.20      24.68  
 16 Brown, Sydney             17 DACA-PC                25.22      24.72  
 17 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC                24.78      24.80  
 18 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC                 24.57      24.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                  24.41      24.85  
 20 Frederick, Madison        18 TMEC-CA                23.91      24.87  
 21 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                   25.74      24.89  
 22 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   17 CAAN                   24.82      24.90  
 23 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI                 24.90      24.91  
 24 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC                25.32      24.93  
 25 Suppiger, Shelby          13 CROW-PC                24.98      25.00  
 26 Chan, Cora                17 DACA-PC                24.68      25.02  
 26 Chin, Valerie             17 SBA-SI                 25.45      25.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hookstratten, Eve         14 LASC-CA                25.03      25.07  
 29 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA                24.50      25.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Bautista, Haunani         17 LASC-CA                24.52      25.15  
 31 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC                24.42      25.16  
 32 Ryoo, Kelly               14 DACA-PC                25.07      25.20  
 33 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                  25.38      25.23  
 34 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC                25.09      25.24  
 35 Zheng, Anna               15 CROW-PC                25.25      25.25  
 36 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC                25.10      25.28  
 37 Sih, Angelica             14 LASC-CA                25.29      25.29  
 38 Chan, Marissa             16 DACA-PC                25.12      25.33  
 39 Tran, Emily               16 PS-SI                  25.04      25.42  
 39 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA                 24.47      25.42  
 41 Junior, Kiana             19 RACE-CO                25.32      25.43  
 42 McNall, Samantha          16 CSA-SI                 25.17      25.45  
 42 Hamilton, Sarah           15 UN-PC                  24.71      25.45  
 44 Thomas, Blest             13 SDY-SI                 25.48      25.52  
 45 Toetter, Micah            18 PS-SI                  26.91      25.56  
 46 Devanagondi, Neeyati      13 DACA-PC                25.37      25.63  
 47 Stahl, Toria              16 WCAB-PC                25.97      25.66  
 48 Lam, Leanne               15 PS-SI                  26.07      25.72  
 49 Spyrou, Joanna            17 DACA-PC                26.78      25.73  
 49 Motekaitis, Elle          15 UN-SN                  26.64      25.73  
 51 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI                25.67      25.76  
 52 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA                26.15      25.77  
 53 Kragh, Mia                13 RSD-SI                 25.31      25.80  
 54 Wong, Alison              14 LASC-CA                25.82      25.83  
 55 Levy, Caraline            16 WCAB-PC                26.40      25.84  
 56 Kelley, Megan             18 TMEC-CA                24.91      25.88  
 57 Tapia, Kristine           16 SBA-SI                 25.23      25.90  
 58 Brecht, Katie             15 PS-SI                  30.53L     25.97  
 58 Radle, Sarah              13 DACA-PC                25.90      25.97  
 60 Reynolds, Rebekah         16 WCAB-PC                27.20      25.98  
 60 Eisenbraun, Kate          16 SDAC-SI                26.95      25.98  
 60 Alarcon Angulo, Arianna   14 CAAN                   26.24      25.98  
 60 Anderson, Lindsey         17 PAC-SI                 24.73      25.98  
 64 Parsons, Julie            18 SBA-SI                 26.05      26.04  
 64 Martha, Aranza            13 SBA-SI                 25.98      26.04  
 66 House, Courtney           15 ICAC-SI                27.03      26.05  
 67 Hermeston, Emma           13 OAQ-PC                 25.84      26.07  
 67 Joseph, Lena              15 PASA-PC                26.38      26.07  
 67 Abouchabki, Martine       16 PS-SI                  25.32      26.07  
 70 Tucker, Rachael           16 DACA-PC                26.67      26.08  
 70 Weller, Megan             16 CSA-SI                 25.88      26.08  
 72 Hoffmann, Sophie          17 IWV-CC                 26.20      26.10  
 73 Horne, Natasha            16 WCAB-PC                25.97      26.12  
 73 Cerna, Denise             15 OAQ-PC                 25.76      26.12  
 75 Madigan, Kate             17 WCAB-PC                26.08      26.19  
 76 Nichols, Lee              15 LASC-CA                26.10      26.20  
 77 Neufeld, Christy          16 CROW-PC                25.59      26.22  
 78 Gronert, Zoe              13 CROW-PC                27.16      26.25  
 79 Pulido, Izzy              16 RAQ-SI                 27.29      26.28  
 79 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 CAAN                   26.15      26.28  
 81 Vega, Marci               17 PS-SI                  25.80      26.30  
 82 Folk, Gilly               16 CAST-SI                26.97      26.32  
 82 Acosta, Llama             15 IVDA-SI                25.94      26.32  
 84 Gregory, Kayla            12 CROW-PC                26.15      26.33  
 85 Carlson, Claire           13 OAQ-PC                 26.04      26.34  
 85 Arnsparger, Grace         15 LKWD-CA                26.19      26.34  
 87 Brazell, Izabella         16 WSST-SI                26.16      26.35  
 87 Brown, Saray              14 SMSC-CA                26.05      26.35  
 87 Woelkers, Megan           14 RSD-SI                 26.05      26.35  
 90 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA                26.24      26.37  
 91 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                  27.18      26.38  
 92 Lundgren, Elisabeth       16 SBA-SI                 26.67      26.40  
 93 Lanning, Karina           18 DACA-PC                26.75      26.50  
 94 Kohlmann, Taylor          16 PASA-PC                25.91      26.51  
 95 Medina Renteria, Paloma   15 CAAN                   27.01      26.52  
 95 Younce, Jean              14 CSA-SI                 27.09      26.52  
 97 Necochea, Madison         17 HSA-SI                 25.45      26.53  
 97 Goodman, Emma             15 LASC-CA                30.53L     26.53  
 99 McElhern, Kaitlyn         15 UN-SN                  26.61      26.54  
100 Zheng, Kelly              16 DACA-PC                26.51      26.59  
101 Peyton, Mackenzie         14 ZAP-CA                 25.99      26.60  
102 Gidley, Erin              13 SBA-SI                 26.77      26.70  
103 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra    16 CAAN                   27.20      26.71  
104 Wang, Crystal             12 CROW-PC                26.95      26.72  
105 Sandoval Sanchez, Natali  16 CAAN                   27.28      26.74  
106 Biggs, Annie              13 LASC-CA                26.42      26.76  
107 Luiz, Thais               16 WSST-SI                25.37      26.77  
108 Dion, Natalie             15 CAST-SI                26.81      26.81  
109 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                  26.19      26.82  
110 Johnston, Shelby          15 CAST-SI                26.99      26.83  
111 Dang, Megan               12 RAQ-SI                 26.23      26.84  
112 Lopez, Alejandra          14 SBA-SI                 26.33      26.85  
113 Agnew, Vienna             14 DA-CA                  27.29      26.89  
114 Cervantes, Mayra          16 IVDA-SI                26.58      26.90  
115 Luu, Evelyn               17 PAC-SI                 25.90      26.98  
116 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI                26.73      26.99  
117 Barrientos, Barrientos    16 WCAB-PC                26.68      27.01  
118 Parra Gonzalez, Mariana   15 CAAN                   26.65      27.04  
119 Khong, Courtney           15 LKWD-CA                27.02      27.05  
120 Hernandez, Haylee         17 SMSC-CA                26.91      27.06  
120 Cheng, Alice              14 DACA-PC                26.51      27.06  
122 Aarsvold, Sonja           11 TMEC-CA                27.18      27.07  
122 Haskal, Arleigh           15 LASC-CA                26.81      27.07  
124 Arias, Abril Sukey        12 CAAN                   27.19      27.11  
125 Aoun, Myriam              14 PASA-PC                27.23      27.15  
126 Davis, Audrey             12 CROW-PC                27.03      27.16  
127 Anderson, Pia             16 WCAB-PC                26.53      27.17  
127 Liu, Angela               14 OAQ-PC                 27.01      27.17  
127 Williams, Cece            17 WCAB-PC                26.94      27.17  
130 Fitch, Anna               15 RSD-SI                 26.98      27.22  
131 Puglisi, Morgan           15 RSD-SI                 27.21      27.27  
132 Fraire, Izzie             17 SMSC-CA                26.58      27.30  
133 Espinoza, Madeline        15 SSD-SI                 26.99      27.31  
133 Ward, Josephine           15 WCAB-PC                27.07      27.31  
135 Rhea, Jaden               13 CSA-SI                 30.58L     27.33  
136 Woodruff, Alex            17 WCAB-PC                25.98      27.34  
137 Grant, Alexis             17 HSA-SI                 26.38      27.35  
138 Hyde, Mel                 16 PASA-PC                27.15      27.45  
139 Elsom, Sophia             14 RSD-SI                 26.64      27.46  
140 Leblanc, Heloise          17 PAC-SI                 27.29      27.50  
141 Mabe, Emma                17 PS-SI                  26.89      27.55  
142 Davis, Jenna              12 CROW-PC                27.28      27.61  
143 Hackbarth, Natalia        13 WSST-SI                27.16      27.67  
144 Ballew, Kylie             13 TMEC-CA                26.84      27.73  
145 Jacquemin, Sophie         15 PASA-PC                27.25      27.74  
146 Ouyang, Olivia            13 UN-SI                  26.69      27.76  
146 Yim, Jinsu                14 DACA-PC                27.24      27.76  
148 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana      14 CAAN                   27.11      27.84  
149 Knight, Kiley             16 SDY-SI                 26.46      27.91  
150 Coons, Kaitlyn            15 HSA-SI                 26.77      27.95  
151 Guinon, Kyla              18 PASA-PC                27.06      28.04  
152 Garcia, Gabriella         17 LKWD-CA                27.02      28.21  
153 Arzave Trujillo, Meli     22 SBA-SI                 27.29      28.24  
154 Roan, Genna               16 SSS-PC                 26.98      28.28  
155 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 CAAN                   27.27      28.59  
156 Moran, Nicky              15 SBA-SI                 27.29      28.87  
157 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 CAAN                   27.28      29.27  
158 Spears, Jordan            14 MRA-SI                 27.20      29.30  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:00.69   3/13/2010 Katelyn Weddle, NCAA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:00.92   2/15/2014 Heidi Poppe, WCAB-PC                       
  2016 Champ:   1:03.47   2/13/2016 Madison Ward, WCAB-PC                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              1:02.99    1:02.48   22  
       29.62  1:02.48                                                      
  2 Jih-Schiff, Ana           13 CROW-PC              1:04.09    1:03.83   19  
       30.29  1:03.83                                                      
  3 Smethurst, Emma           16 WCAB-PC              1:05.54    1:04.92   18  
       30.65  1:04.92                                                      
  4 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC               1:06.80    1:05.20   17  
       31.22  1:05.20                                                      
  5 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   17 CAAN                 1:06.65    1:05.72   16  
       31.21  1:05.72                                                      
  6 Otsuka, Lei               15 DACA-PC              1:05.86    1:05.87   15  
       31.05  1:05.87                                                      
  7 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC              1:07.15    1:06.10   14  
       31.59  1:06.10                                                      
  8 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA              1:06.68    1:06.21   13  
       31.64  1:06.21                                                      
  9 Suppiger, Shelby          13 CROW-PC              1:07.22    1:06.50   12  
       31.38  1:06.50                                                      
Consolation Final
 10 Fox, Juliana              16 PS-SI                1:07.75    1:06.36   10  
       31.55  1:06.36                                                      
 11 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA              1:07.35    1:06.69    8  
       32.11  1:06.69                                                      
 12 Molina, Tori              15 HSA-SI               1:07.46    1:06.81    7  
       31.30  1:06.81                                                      
 13 Fraire, Izzie             17 SMSC-CA              1:07.31    1:06.88    6  
       31.83  1:06.88                                                      
 14 Sprague, Delaney          18 WCAB-PC              1:07.65    1:07.41    5  
       32.13  1:07.41                                                      
 15 Yngson, Angelika          17 SBA-SI               1:07.60    1:07.70    4  
       32.62  1:07.70                                                      
 16 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC              1:07.58    1:08.22    3  
       32.45  1:08.22                                                      
 17 Lam, Leanne               15 PS-SI                1:07.93    1:08.92    2  
       32.63  1:08.92                                                      
 18 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              1:07.23    1:09.02    1  
       32.71  1:09.02                                                      
Bonus Final
 19 Ryoo, Kelly               14 DACA-PC              1:08.08    1:06.67  
       31.39  1:06.67                                                      
 20 Toetter, Micah            18 PS-SI                1:08.95    1:07.99  
       32.01  1:07.99                                                      
 21 Brown, Saray              14 SMSC-CA              1:08.33    1:08.08  
       32.16  1:08.08                                                      
 22 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 1:08.39    1:08.32  
       32.80  1:08.32                                                      
 23 Stock, Emileigh           16 SDY-SI               1:08.12    1:08.33  
       32.52  1:08.33                                                      
 24 Du-Long, Erica            17 WCAB-PC              1:08.70    1:08.34  
       32.12  1:08.34                                                      
 25 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 CAAN                 1:08.01    1:08.48  
       32.65  1:08.48                                                      
 26 Bercutt, Natalie          13 UCD-SN               1:08.58    1:09.05  
       33.07  1:09.05                                                      
 27 Motekaitis, Elle          15 UN-SN                1:08.16    1:09.60  
       32.78  1:09.60                                                      
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:00.69   3/13/2010 Katelyn Weddle, NCAA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:00.92   2/15/2014 Heidi Poppe, WCAB-PC                       
  2016 Champ:   1:03.47   2/13/2016 Madison Ward, WCAB-PC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              1:01.30    1:02.99  
       30.07  1:02.99                                                      
  2 Jih-Schiff, Ana           13 CROW-PC              1:04.43    1:04.09  
       29.92  1:04.09                                                      
  3 Smethurst, Emma           16 WCAB-PC              1:03.93    1:05.54  
       31.20  1:05.54                                                      
  4 Otsuka, Lei               15 DACA-PC              1:05.52    1:05.86  
       30.90  1:05.86                                                      
  5 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   17 CAAN                 1:06.37    1:06.65  
       31.31  1:06.65                                                      
  6 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA              1:04.46    1:06.68  
       31.38  1:06.68                                                      
  7 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC               1:05.86    1:06.80  
       31.95  1:06.80                                                      
  8 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC              1:07.06    1:07.15  
       31.95  1:07.15                                                      
  9 Suppiger, Shelby          13 CROW-PC              1:05.88    1:07.22  
       31.72  1:07.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              1:08.79    1:07.23  
       32.29  1:07.23                                                      
 11 Fraire, Izzie             17 SMSC-CA              1:06.90    1:07.31  
       32.05  1:07.31                                                      
 12 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA              1:05.00    1:07.35  
       32.12  1:07.35                                                      
 13 Molina, Tori              15 HSA-SI               1:05.98    1:07.46  
       31.83  1:07.46                                                      
 14 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC              1:07.57    1:07.58  
       32.43  1:07.58                                                      
 15 Yngson, Angelika          17 SBA-SI               1:07.78    1:07.60  
       32.09  1:07.60                                                      
 16 Sprague, Delaney          18 WCAB-PC              1:06.38    1:07.65  
       32.24  1:07.65                                                      
 17 Fox, Juliana              16 PS-SI                1:13.37    1:07.75  
       32.22  1:07.75                                                      
 18 Lam, Leanne               15 PS-SI                1:08.63    1:07.93  
       32.04  1:07.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 CAAN                 1:06.04    1:08.01  
       32.47  1:08.01                                                      
 20 Ryoo, Kelly               14 DACA-PC              1:08.41    1:08.08  
       32.29  1:08.08                                                      
 21 Stock, Emileigh           16 SDY-SI               1:08.94    1:08.12  
       32.60  1:08.12                                                      
 22 Motekaitis, Elle          15 UN-SN                1:08.30    1:08.16  
       32.46  1:08.16                                                      
 23 Brown, Saray              14 SMSC-CA              1:05.95    1:08.33  
       32.15  1:08.33                                                      
 24 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 1:09.34    1:08.39  
       32.53  1:08.39                                                      
 25 Bercutt, Natalie          13 UCD-SN               1:07.93    1:08.58  
       32.63  1:08.58                                                      
 26 Du-Long, Erica            17 WCAB-PC              1:08.46    1:08.70  
       32.42  1:08.70                                                      
 27 Toetter, Micah            18 PS-SI                1:06.03    1:08.95  
       32.45  1:08.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              1:08.72   J1:08.95  
       32.99  1:08.95                                                      
 29 Stahl, Toria              16 WCAB-PC              1:11.84    1:09.11  
       33.11  1:09.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Fair, Taylor              17 WCAB-PC              1:07.34    1:09.32  
       33.16  1:09.32                                                      
 31 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               1:13.93    1:09.60  
       32.81  1:09.60                                                      
 32 Lindemann, Andrea         16 TMEC-CA              1:06.64    1:09.84  
       33.06  1:09.84                                                      
 33 Sanchez, McKayla          16 TMEC-CA              1:05.17    1:09.85  
       33.32  1:09.85                                                      
 34 Luu, Evelyn               17 PAC-SI               1:06.51    1:10.07  
       33.10  1:10.07                                                      
 35 Guadiamos, Isabella       15 DACA-PC              1:09.64    1:10.14  
       33.33  1:10.14                                                      
 36 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA              1:09.71    1:10.28  
       33.82  1:10.28                                                      
 37 Martinez, Isabella        15 PAC-SI               1:10.45    1:10.47  
       33.81  1:10.47                                                      
 38 McNall, Samantha          16 CSA-SI               1:06.01    1:10.58  
       32.78  1:10.58                                                      
 39 Sterling, Piper           15 WCAB-PC              1:10.59    1:10.81  
       33.64  1:10.81                                                      
 40 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA              1:11.23    1:11.00  
       34.02  1:11.00                                                      
 41 Levy, Caraline            16 WCAB-PC              1:12.20    1:11.25  
       33.86  1:11.25                                                      
 42 Gronert, Zoe              13 CROW-PC              1:10.19    1:11.27  
       33.23  1:11.27                                                      
 43 Chin, Valerie             17 SBA-SI               1:12.44    1:11.50  
       34.02  1:11.50                                                      
 44 Khong, Erin               17 LKWD-CA              1:09.10    1:11.53  
       34.20  1:11.53                                                      
 45 Sullivan, Emma            13 CROW-PC              1:08.77    1:11.55  
       33.40  1:11.55                                                      
 46 Jackson, Sydney           14 TMEC-CA              1:16.73    1:11.58  
       33.90  1:11.58                                                      
 47 Horne, Natasha            16 WCAB-PC              1:11.69    1:11.60  
       33.79  1:11.60                                                      
 48 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                1:11.98    1:11.67  
       33.70  1:11.67                                                      
 49 Eder, Julia               16 CROW-PC              1:07.21    1:11.72  
       33.32  1:11.72                                                      
 50 Gregory, Kayla            12 CROW-PC              1:10.77    1:11.80  
       33.92  1:11.80                                                      
 51 Haughton, Hannah          16 ICAC-SI              1:12.22    1:11.86  
       34.90  1:11.86                                                      
 52 Hookstratten, Eve         14 LASC-CA              1:13.37    1:11.90  
       33.73  1:11.90                                                      
 53 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC              1:06.18    1:12.01  
       32.68  1:12.01                                                      
 54 Woodburn, Kathryn         16 DACA-PC              1:10.13    1:12.07  
       34.13  1:12.07                                                      
 55 Lucido, Siena             16 ZAP-CA               1:12.03    1:12.23  
       34.26  1:12.23                                                      
 56 Madigan, Kate             17 WCAB-PC              1:11.08    1:12.30  
       34.35  1:12.30                                                      
 57 Pham, Kaitlyn             13 PASA-PC              1:13.29    1:12.55  
       34.57  1:12.55                                                      
 58 Sanchez, Itzel            17 CAST-SI              1:11.40    1:12.86  
       34.70  1:12.86                                                      
 59 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                1:11.31    1:12.88  
       34.57  1:12.88                                                      
 60 Giordano, Morgan          18 CAST-SI              1:10.25    1:13.05  
       34.31  1:13.05                                                      
 61 Seto, Vivian              15 SSD-SI               1:11.43    1:13.09  
       34.77  1:13.09                                                      
 62 Oberhauser, Jane          18 DACA-PC              1:12.34    1:13.25  
       34.69  1:13.25                                                      
 63 Mitchell, Erica           16 PS-SI                1:09.89    1:13.36  
       34.56  1:13.36                                                      
 64 Gonzalez Alvarez, Maria   14 CAAN                 1:16.82    1:13.37  
       34.70  1:13.37                                                      
 65 Chen, Tiffany             14 PASA-PC              1:14.43    1:13.68  
       34.69  1:13.68                                                      
 66 Sihota, Ameeta            13 RSD-SI               1:17.29    1:13.99  
       35.15  1:13.99                                                      
 67 Zheng, Anna               15 CROW-PC              1:11.97    1:14.01  
       34.67  1:14.01                                                      
 68 Kwong, Elizabeth          17 SMSC-CA              1:13.38    1:14.09  
       34.97  1:14.09                                                      
 69 Lopez Arriaga, Yolotzin   14 CAAN                 1:16.83    1:14.12  
       35.67  1:14.12                                                      
 70 Berk, Blythe              15 LASC-CA              1:15.05    1:14.67  
       34.88  1:14.67                                                      
 71 Scharber, Ashley          17 ICAC-SI              1:14.03    1:14.73  
       36.05  1:14.73                                                      
 72 Espinoza, Madeline        15 SSD-SI               1:18.77    1:14.79  
       35.90  1:14.79                                                      
 73 Iova, Francesca           17 ICAC-SI              1:10.96    1:15.13  
       35.61  1:15.13                                                      
 74 Ruedger, Nicole           13 CROW-PC              1:13.17    1:15.20  
       35.26  1:15.20                                                      
 75 Pulido, Izzy              16 RAQ-SI               1:17.48    1:15.41  
       36.04  1:15.41                                                      
 76 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI               1:14.12    1:15.53  
       35.72  1:15.53                                                      
 77 Ulufanua, Kekoa           15 CAST-SI              1:14.70    1:15.55  
       35.23  1:15.55                                                      
 78 Straight, Sydney          15 ICAC-SI              1:15.14    1:15.68  
       35.96  1:15.68                                                      
 79 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               1:15.41    1:15.84  
       36.64  1:15.84                                                      
 80 Cox, Izzy                 11 MRA-SI               1:17.96    1:15.91  
       35.34  1:15.91                                                      
 81 Necochea, Madison         17 HSA-SI               1:08.78    1:16.06  
       36.01  1:16.06                                                      
 82 Arias, Abril Sukey        12 CAAN                 1:18.80    1:16.15  
       35.92  1:16.15                                                      
 83 Schobert Conrique, Chant  13 CAAN                 1:18.53    1:16.46  
       36.21  1:16.46                                                      
 84 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  12 CAAN                 1:19.10    1:16.67  
       36.86  1:16.67                                                      
 85 House, Courtney           15 ICAC-SI              1:15.80    1:16.71  
       36.11  1:16.71                                                      
 86 Medina Renteria, Paloma   15 CAAN                 1:14.10    1:16.73  
       36.37  1:16.73                                                      
 87 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  13 CAAN                 1:15.62    1:16.74  
       36.62  1:16.74                                                      
 88 Coons, Kaitlyn            15 HSA-SI               1:15.48    1:16.76  
       37.10  1:16.76                                                      
 89 Lopez, Alejandra          14 SBA-SI               1:14.31    1:16.82  
       36.55  1:16.82                                                      
 90 Smith, Shae               14 ZAP-CA               1:18.49    1:16.97  
       36.53  1:16.97                                                      
 91 Royer, Mikayla            16 SSS-PC               1:15.90    1:17.06  
       37.11  1:17.06                                                      
 92 Lindemann, Isabella       12 TMEC-CA              1:17.51    1:17.48  
       36.58  1:17.48                                                      
 93 Khong, Courtney           15 LKWD-CA              1:19.27    1:17.51  
       36.80  1:17.51                                                      
 94 Brennan, Annie            17 UN-SN                1:08.88    1:17.60  
       36.62  1:17.60                                                      
 95 Brinkman, Ella            17 SSS-PC               1:18.42    1:18.09  
       36.97  1:18.09                                                      
 96 Gagnon, Anya              11 SSS-PC               1:19.11    1:18.33  
       37.07  1:18.33                                                      
 97 Trinh, Lindsey            15 SDAC-SI              1:17.92    1:18.92  
       37.27  1:18.92                                                      
 98 Hyde, Mel                 16 PASA-PC              1:18.65    1:19.01  
       36.87  1:19.01                                                      
 99 Lanning, Karina           18 DACA-PC              1:15.02    1:19.12  
       37.60  1:19.12                                                      
100 Smigal, Mari              15 PS-SI                1:19.21    1:19.14  
       37.45  1:19.14                                                      
101 Wang, Crystal             12 CROW-PC              1:17.05    1:19.22  
       36.94  1:19.22                                                      
102 Frawley, Kai              14 CAST-SI              1:18.47    1:19.57  
       37.46  1:19.57                                                      
103 Brookes, Jenne`           16 RSD-SI               1:18.27    1:19.96  
       37.54  1:19.96                                                      
104 Wong, Alison              14 LASC-CA              1:17.59    1:20.26  
       38.26  1:20.26                                                      
105 Knight, Kiley             16 SDY-SI               1:18.16    1:20.47  
       37.72  1:20.47                                                      
106 Langley, Alex             18 SSS-PC               1:18.72    1:20.58  
       37.59  1:20.58                                                      
107 Erm, Nikki                14 SBA-SI               1:19.29    1:20.73  
       37.85  1:20.73                                                      
108 Davis, Jenna              12 CROW-PC              1:17.33    1:20.77  
       38.78  1:20.77                                                      
109 Agnew, Vienna             14 DA-CA                1:19.29    1:21.15  
       38.80  1:21.15                                                      
110 Ibarguren, Lorea          17 SBA-SI               1:17.22    1:21.22  
       38.07  1:21.22                                                      
111 Escobedo Valazquez, Gise  12 CAAN                 1:19.28    1:21.45  
       39.15  1:21.45                                                      
112 Kohlmann, Taylor          16 PASA-PC              1:14.96    1:21.49  
       38.45  1:21.49                                                      
113 Moran, Nicky              15 SBA-SI               1:19.29    1:23.15  
       38.72  1:23.15                                                      
114 Liu, Angela               14 OAQ-PC               1:19.01    1:24.89  
       40.31  1:24.89                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:53.10   12/5/2013 Kendyl Stewart, NCAA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:59.93   2/16/1996 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen, CNSA-SI              
  2016 Champ:   2:01.90   2/13/2016 Steph Bartel, CLOV -CC                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC              2:03.51    2:00.59   22  
       28.96    59.80  1:31.00  2:00.59                                    
  2 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              2:02.65    2:00.88   19  
       28.65    59.41  1:30.68  2:00.88                                    
  3 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC              2:02.93    2:03.07   18  
       29.05  1:00.29  1:32.14  2:03.07                                    
  4 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA              2:01.50    2:03.28   17  
       28.98    59.59  1:31.55  2:03.28                                    
  5 Khowong, Jeanette         17 DACA-PC              2:06.25    2:04.14   16  
       29.21  1:00.38  1:32.60  2:04.14                                    
  6 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC              2:04.49    2:05.31   15  
       29.53  1:00.80  1:33.16  2:05.31                                    
  7 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC              2:06.32    2:07.72   14  
       30.45  1:02.64  1:35.77  2:07.72                                    
  8 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              2:05.62    2:08.72   13  
       30.40  1:03.12  1:36.09  2:08.72                                    
  9 Parsons, Julie            18 SBA-SI               2:06.24    2:13.12   12  
       30.22  1:03.71  1:38.58  2:13.12                                    
Consolation Final
 10 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC               2:08.33    2:02.18   10  
       29.29  1:00.63  1:31.92  2:02.18                                    
 11 Frederick, Madison        18 TMEC-CA              2:08.46    2:04.87    8  
       28.94  1:00.61  1:32.86  2:04.87                                    
 12 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                2:08.36    2:05.50    7  
       30.51  1:03.02  1:35.23  2:05.50                                    
 13 Sih, Angelica             14 LASC-CA              2:07.65    2:06.09    6  
       28.96  1:00.53  1:32.50  2:06.09                                    
 14 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC              2:07.74    2:06.36    5  
       30.14  1:02.66  1:35.10  2:06.36                                    
 15 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              2:09.61    2:09.29    4  
       31.80  1:04.68  1:37.64  2:09.29                                    
 16 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC              2:10.40    2:09.43    3  
       30.72  1:03.56  1:36.91  2:09.43                                    
 17 Chan, Cora                17 DACA-PC              2:09.70    2:10.87    2  
       31.80  1:04.93  1:38.27  2:10.87                                    
 18 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC               2:08.91    2:12.36    1  
       30.84  1:04.26  1:38.73  2:12.36                                    
Bonus Final
 19 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC              2:10.46    2:09.80  
       29.99  1:02.55  1:36.41  2:09.80                                    
 20 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA               2:11.26    2:09.96  
       30.77  1:04.18  1:37.54  2:09.96                                    
 21 Junior, Kiana             19 RACE-CO              2:10.89    2:10.21  
       30.54  1:02.94  1:36.90  2:10.21                                    
 22 Carr, Allison             17 WCAB-PC              2:12.50    2:10.35  
       30.33  1:02.86  1:36.39  2:10.35                                    
 23 Kelly, Mckenzie           17 CAST-SI              2:12.01    2:10.73  
       31.36  1:04.52  1:38.37  2:10.73                                    
 24 Alarcon Angulo, Arianna   14 CAAN                 2:11.83    2:11.68  
       30.57  1:03.36  1:37.65  2:11.68                                    
 25 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI              2:11.20    2:11.94  
       31.47  1:04.91  1:38.99  2:11.94                                    
 26 Hookstratten, Eve         14 LASC-CA              2:11.92    2:12.37  
       30.92  1:04.79  1:39.09  2:12.37                                    
 27 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC              2:10.92    2:13.63  
       31.36  1:05.17  1:39.53  2:13.63                                    
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:53.10   12/5/2013 Kendyl Stewart, NCAA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:59.93   2/16/1996 Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen, CNSA-SI              
  2016 Champ:   2:01.90   2/13/2016 Steph Bartel, CLOV -CC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA              1:58.57    2:01.50  
       28.97    59.39  1:30.23  2:01.50                                    
  2 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              2:00.21    2:02.65  
       28.87    59.51  1:30.62  2:02.65                                    
  3 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC              2:03.33    2:02.93  
       29.91  1:01.92  1:32.70  2:02.93                                    
  4 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC              1:59.55    2:03.51  
       30.03  1:01.84  1:33.57  2:03.51                                    
  5 Fox, Juliana              16 PS-SI                2:02.18    2:04.19  
       29.25  1:01.06  1:32.87  2:04.19                                    
  6 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC              2:07.35    2:04.49  
       29.57  1:00.48  1:32.51  2:04.49                                    
  7 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              2:03.98    2:05.62  
       29.96  1:01.81  1:33.98  2:05.62                                    
  8 Parsons, Julie            18 SBA-SI               2:02.69    2:06.24  
       29.33  1:00.96  1:33.82  2:06.24                                    
  9 Khowong, Jeanette         17 DACA-PC              2:02.82    2:06.25  
       29.51  1:01.83  1:34.13  2:06.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC              2:07.22    2:06.32  
       30.14  1:02.09  1:34.18  2:06.32                                    
 11 Sih, Angelica             14 LASC-CA              2:07.57    2:07.65  
       29.19  1:01.16  1:34.09  2:07.65                                    
 12 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC              2:11.22    2:07.74  
       30.98  1:03.86  1:36.35  2:07.74                                    
 13 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC               2:05.23    2:08.33  
       31.24  1:04.56  1:36.86  2:08.33                                    
 14 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                2:05.75    2:08.36  
       29.78  1:02.10  1:35.39  2:08.36                                    
 15 Frederick, Madison        18 TMEC-CA              2:00.32    2:08.46  
       30.46  1:03.15  1:36.05  2:08.46                                    
 16 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC               2:09.69    2:08.91  
       30.12  1:02.45  1:35.83  2:08.91                                    
 17 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              2:08.22    2:09.61  
       30.81  1:03.53  1:37.02  2:09.61                                    
 18 Chan, Cora                17 DACA-PC              2:09.94    2:09.70  
       31.74  1:04.14  1:36.95  2:09.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peterson, Morgan          15 RSD-SI               2:12.17    2:10.37  
       29.99  1:03.35  1:37.41  2:10.37                                    
 20 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC              2:09.56    2:10.40  
       31.16  1:04.46  1:37.74  2:10.40                                    
 21 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC              2:08.11    2:10.46  
       30.38  1:02.65  1:36.53  2:10.46                                    
 22 Junior, Kiana             19 RACE-CO              2:13.40    2:10.89  
       30.22  1:03.16  1:37.69  2:10.89                                    
 23 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC              2:09.54    2:10.92  
       32.23  1:05.69  1:38.91  2:10.92                                    
 24 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI              2:13.02    2:11.20  
       30.70  1:03.95  1:38.00  2:11.20                                    
 25 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 2:05.44    2:11.26  
       30.76  1:03.96  1:38.01  2:11.26                                    
 25 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA               2:11.45    2:11.26  
       30.34  1:03.51  1:37.59  2:11.26                                    
 27 Alarcon Angulo, Arianna   14 CAAN                 2:06.68    2:11.83  
       31.40  1:04.45  1:38.26  2:11.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hookstratten, Eve         14 LASC-CA              2:19.35    2:11.92  
       31.18  1:04.52  1:38.78  2:11.92                                    
 29 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                2:14.99    2:11.96  
       31.80  1:05.46  1:39.42  2:11.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kelly, Mckenzie           17 CAST-SI              2:05.58    2:12.01  
       31.01  1:04.05  1:38.18  2:12.01                                    
 31 Carr, Allison             17 WCAB-PC              2:09.24    2:12.50  
       31.86  1:05.47  1:38.51  2:12.50                                    
 32 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                 2:10.91    2:12.96  
       30.34  1:03.79  1:38.96  2:12.96                                    
 33 Parra Gonzalez, Mariana   15 CAAN                 2:11.91    2:12.98  
       31.34  1:04.91  1:39.30  2:12.98                                    
 34 Lundgren, Elisabeth       16 SBA-SI               2:12.28    2:13.14  
       31.08  1:04.72  1:39.01  2:13.14                                    
 35 Devanagondi, Neeyati      13 DACA-PC              2:07.81    2:13.31  
       31.22  1:05.17  1:39.27  2:13.31                                    
 36 Olay, Sydney              16 DACA-PC              2:16.80    2:13.36  
       31.77  1:05.41  1:39.54  2:13.36                                    
 37 Edds, Emily               14 SMSC-CA              2:16.06    2:13.58  
       32.39  1:06.03  1:39.95  2:13.58                                    
 38 Chan, Marissa             16 DACA-PC              2:13.56    2:13.79  
       31.47  1:05.40  1:39.97  2:13.79                                    
 39 Bautista, Haunani         17 LASC-CA              2:15.61    2:14.06  
       32.32  1:06.20  1:40.05  2:14.06                                    
 40 Davis, Audrey             12 CROW-PC              2:12.92    2:14.25  
       31.55  1:05.67  1:40.21  2:14.25                                    
 41 Strong, Mia               15 WCAB-PC              2:18.44    2:14.26  
       31.61  1:05.21  1:39.49  2:14.26                                    
 42 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              2:09.63    2:14.88  
       31.36  1:05.28  1:40.01  2:14.88                                    
 43 Peyton, Mackenzie         14 ZAP-CA               2:14.17    2:15.83  
       31.61  1:05.73  1:41.01  2:15.83                                    
 44 Hermeston, Emma           13 OAQ-PC               2:19.49    2:15.89  
       33.06  1:07.91  1:42.32  2:15.89                                    
 45 Kermoian, Kelly           13 CROW-PC              2:13.59    2:15.99  
       32.36  1:06.43  1:41.05  2:15.99                                    
 46 Woodbury, Seraph          15 WCAB-PC              2:17.85    2:16.11  
       32.82  1:07.24  1:41.94  2:16.11                                    
 47 Garcia, Gabriella         17 LKWD-CA              2:13.21    2:16.46  
       32.33  1:06.52  1:41.62  2:16.46                                    
 48 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                2:15.81    2:16.73  
       31.94  1:06.37  1:41.80  2:16.73                                    
 49 Johnston, Shelby          15 CAST-SI              2:18.56    2:16.74  
       32.33  1:06.94  1:41.73  2:16.74                                    
 50 Carlson, Claire           13 OAQ-PC               2:23.35    2:16.85  
       32.27  1:06.81  1:42.45  2:16.85                                    
 51 Arnsparger, Grace         15 LKWD-CA              2:13.87    2:16.96  
       31.88  1:06.91  1:42.63  2:16.96                                    
 52 Bercutt, Natalie          13 UCD-SN               2:16.74    2:17.19  
       33.32  1:07.79  1:43.54  2:17.19                                    
 53 Hoffmann, Sophie          17 IWV-CC               2:17.33    2:17.35  
       31.81  1:06.20  1:41.79  2:17.35                                    
 54 Mabe, Emma                17 PS-SI                2:16.99    2:17.82  
       33.65  1:08.56  1:43.79  2:17.82                                    
 55 McElhern, Kaitlyn         15 UN-SN                2:23.92    2:17.86  
       32.91  1:07.50  1:42.69  2:17.86                                    
 56 Guadiamos, Isabella       15 DACA-PC              2:18.74    2:17.88  
       32.44  1:07.25  1:42.82  2:17.88                                    
 57 Tapia, Kristine           16 SBA-SI               2:10.05    2:18.01  
       32.00  1:06.88  1:42.57  2:18.01                                    
 58 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                2:15.88    2:18.15  
       32.97  1:07.43  1:43.04  2:18.15                                    
 59 Le, Audrey                16 PAC-SI               2:07.40    2:18.22  
       33.59  1:08.34  1:43.67  2:18.22                                    
 60 Pham, Kaitlyn             13 PASA-PC              2:20.21    2:18.54  
       33.41  1:08.27  1:43.77  2:18.54                                    
 61 Gaytan, Alexandra         15 LASC-CA              2:14.60    2:18.67  
       33.41  1:08.62  1:43.73  2:18.67                                    
 62 Cerna, Denise             15 OAQ-PC               2:16.20    2:18.84  
       32.11  1:06.43  1:42.33  2:18.84                                    
 63 Elsom, Sophia             14 RSD-SI               2:19.66    2:19.88  
       33.39  1:08.37  1:44.26  2:19.88                                    
 64 Seto, Vivian              15 SSD-SI               2:18.06    2:19.92  
       33.47  1:09.18  1:44.82  2:19.92                                    
 65 Mitchell, Erica           16 PS-SI                2:28.25    2:20.75  
       33.15  1:08.84  1:45.20  2:20.75                                    
 66 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              2:23.96    2:20.98  
       34.14  1:09.47  1:45.02  2:20.98                                    
 67 Motekaitis, Elle          15 UN-SN                2:29.03    2:21.41  
       34.18  1:10.79  1:47.18  2:21.41                                    
 68 Sandoval Sanchez, Natali  16 CAAN                 2:25.10    2:21.43  
       33.53  1:09.27  1:45.68  2:21.43                                    
 69 Wong, Alison              14 LASC-CA              2:21.34    2:22.03  
       33.18  1:09.55  1:46.24  2:22.03                                    
 70 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               2:30.87    2:22.73  
       33.66  1:08.95  1:45.92  2:22.73                                    
 71 Fitch, Anna               15 RSD-SI               2:21.81    2:22.74  
       33.77  1:09.46  1:46.06  2:22.74                                    
 72 Kang, Emily               14 PAC-SI               2:24.41    2:22.90  
       34.16  1:09.79  1:45.99  2:22.90                                    
 73 Straight, Sydney          15 ICAC-SI              2:22.11    2:23.07  
       33.90  1:10.45  1:47.02  2:23.07                                    
 74 Boisseau, Sophie          16 SSS-PC               2:20.66    2:23.08  
       33.95  1:10.19  1:47.03  2:23.08                                    
 75 Smith, Shae               14 ZAP-CA               2:24.68    2:23.34  
       34.34  1:10.38  1:47.14  2:23.34                                    
 75 Whitaker, Mia             15 PS-SI                2:18.20    2:23.34  
       34.26  1:10.85  1:47.39  2:23.34                                    
 77 Davis, Jenna              12 CROW-PC              2:32.03    2:23.91  
       34.99  1:11.09  1:47.20  2:23.91                                    
 78 Scharber, Ashley          17 ICAC-SI              2:24.13    2:24.12  
       34.09  1:10.65  1:47.45  2:24.12                                    
 79 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana      14 CAAN                 2:19.22    2:24.33  
       33.76  1:09.46  1:46.72  2:24.33                                    
 80 Williams, Cece            17 WCAB-PC              2:32.00    2:24.99  
       34.08  1:10.55  1:48.28  2:24.99                                    
 81 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               2:24.54    2:25.28  
       34.06  1:09.99  1:47.31  2:25.28                                    
 82 Goodman, Emma             15 LASC-CA              2:23.14    2:25.31  
       33.20  1:09.93  1:48.00  2:25.31                                    
 83 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               2:27.03    2:25.33  
       33.94  1:10.50  1:48.35  2:25.33                                    
 84 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra    16 CAAN                 2:24.70    2:25.56  
       34.14  1:10.49  1:47.82  2:25.56                                    
 85 Chen, Tiffany             14 PASA-PC              2:20.38    2:26.07  
       34.39  1:11.32  1:49.11  2:26.07                                    
 86 Stock, Emileigh           16 SDY-SI               2:28.55    2:26.11  
       35.30  1:12.51  1:49.94  2:26.11                                    
 87 Kohlmann, Taylor          16 PASA-PC              2:17.63    2:26.19  
       33.22  1:09.63  1:47.68  2:26.19                                    
 88 Ballew, Kylie             13 TMEC-CA              2:25.97    2:26.33  
       34.18  1:10.87  1:48.52  2:26.33                                    
 89 Anderson, Pia             16 WCAB-PC              2:25.58    2:26.53  
       34.92  1:12.03  1:49.59  2:26.53                                    
 90 Ruedger, Nicole           13 CROW-PC              2:30.99    2:26.60  
       34.35  1:11.54  1:49.55  2:26.60                                    
 91 Woelkers, Megan           14 RSD-SI               2:25.18    2:26.63  
       34.17  1:10.89  1:48.96  2:26.63                                    
 92 Royer, Mikayla            16 SSS-PC               2:28.45    2:27.42  
       35.32  1:12.77  1:50.32  2:27.42                                    
 93 Grant, Alexis             17 HSA-SI               2:23.09    2:27.59  
       33.94  1:11.06  1:49.28  2:27.59                                    
 94 Hackbarth, Natalia        13 WSST-SI              2:29.10    2:27.67  
       35.36  1:12.75  1:50.99  2:27.67                                    
 95 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  12 CAAN                 2:30.56    2:27.69  
       35.44  1:13.55  1:50.67  2:27.69                                    
 96 Ouyang, Olivia            13 UN-SI                2:26.34    2:28.15  
       34.84  1:12.26  1:50.65  2:28.15                                    
 97 Aarsvold, Sonja           11 TMEC-CA              2:27.26    2:28.22  
       34.67  1:12.07  1:50.72  2:28.22                                    
 98 Norris, Olivia            13 RSD-SI               2:29.13    2:28.38  
       35.08  1:12.42  1:51.27  2:28.38                                    
 99 Mahadeo, Adriana          15 TMEC-CA              2:25.81    2:28.45  
       35.04  1:12.51  1:50.55  2:28.45                                    
100 Liu, Angela               14 OAQ-PC               2:30.92    2:29.04  
       35.07  1:12.84  1:51.04  2:29.04                                    
101 Dion, Natalie             15 CAST-SI              2:20.56    2:29.09  
       34.09  1:11.68  1:50.68  2:29.09                                    
102 Torykian, Alexis          14 RSD-SI               2:29.06    2:29.45  
       34.91  1:13.49  1:51.99  2:29.45                                    
103 Friedrich, Victoria       17 SMSC-CA              2:29.53    2:29.60  
       34.68  1:12.30  1:51.07  2:29.60                                    
104 Ashbrook, Lily            15 LASC-CA              2:30.02    2:29.66  
       35.39  1:13.16  1:51.62  2:29.66                                    
105 Acosta, Llama             15 IVDA-SI              2:30.47    2:29.75  
       35.40  1:13.82  1:52.02  2:29.75                                    
106 Roan, Genna               16 SSS-PC               2:30.90    2:30.21  
       34.65  1:12.59  1:52.11  2:30.21                                    
107 Cervantes, Mayra          16 IVDA-SI              2:27.63    2:31.26  
       35.52  1:13.53  1:52.01  2:31.26                                    
108 Aviotti, Michelle         15 ICAC-SI              2:32.59    2:31.68  
       34.96  1:14.68  1:54.42  2:31.68                                    
109 Haskal, Arleigh           15 LASC-CA              2:29.20    2:32.30  
       35.92  1:13.61  1:52.69  2:32.30                                    
110 Tran, Rachel              13 RSD-SI               2:31.93    2:33.52  
       36.37  1:15.44  1:54.91  2:33.52                                    
111 Brennan, Annie            17 UN-SN                2:23.71    2:33.68  
       35.50  1:14.40  1:54.49  2:33.68                                    
112 Guinon, Kyla              18 PASA-PC              2:31.96    2:33.73  
       35.53  1:14.47  1:54.74  2:33.73                                    
113 Escobedo Valazquez, Gise  12 CAAN                 2:32.50    2:34.00  
       36.24  1:15.66  1:55.60  2:34.00                                    
114 Ritchie, Ariana           16 CAST-SI              2:32.25    2:34.34  
       37.44  1:16.79  1:56.14  2:34.34                                    
115 Bonzell, Kelsey           17 SSS-PC               2:32.33    2:34.52  
       37.15  1:15.51  1:55.17  2:34.52                                    
116 Brinkman, Ella            17 SSS-PC               2:32.12    2:34.79  
       38.83  1:17.47  1:56.60  2:34.79                                    
117 Vargas, Jennifer          17 SDY-SI               2:30.34    2:37.87  
       36.19  1:16.03  1:56.92  2:37.87                                    
118 Langley, Alex             18 SSS-PC               2:31.52    2:38.13  
       37.77  1:17.46  1:58.19  2:38.13                                    
 -- Li, Angela                15 DACA-PC              2:11.25         DQ  
 -- Sullivan, Emma            13 CROW-PC              2:17.83         DQ  
       34.54  1:11.76  1:49.39       DQ                                    
 -- Tucker, Rachael           16 DACA-PC              2:16.04         DQ  
       32.65  1:06.49  1:40.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 4:41.63    4/3/1985 Tammy Bruce, CSA                           
 Meet Record: # 4:51.97   2/19/2005 Blake Hayter, NCA-SI                       
  2016 Champ:   4:53.58   2/13/2016 Sarah Nowaski, CAST-SI                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 4:55.28    4:54.90   22  
       27.14    56.37  1:26.10  1:56.23  2:26.12  2:55.96  3:25.91  3:56.18
     4:26.16  4:54.90                                                      
  2 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              4:58.82    4:57.37   19  
       26.96    56.40  1:26.34  1:56.61  2:26.87  2:57.29  3:27.34  3:57.80
     4:28.02  4:57.37                                                      
  3 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               5:00.97    4:59.08   18  
       27.87    57.62  1:27.71  1:57.99  2:28.43  2:58.89  3:29.27  3:59.74
     4:29.78  4:59.08                                                      
  4 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC              5:00.59    5:02.00   17  
       28.03    58.07  1:28.63  1:59.30  2:29.99  3:00.50  3:30.96  4:01.83
     4:32.67  5:02.00                                                      
  5 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC              5:02.62    5:02.11   16  
       27.39    57.35  1:27.37  1:57.81  2:28.32  2:58.90  3:30.10  4:00.98
     4:32.24  5:02.11                                                      
  6 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              4:57.98    5:02.55   15  
       27.66    57.67  1:28.02  1:58.45  2:28.85  2:59.56  3:30.60  4:01.54
     4:32.74  5:02.55                                                      
  7 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              5:02.65    5:04.89   14  
       27.77    58.25  1:29.27  2:00.18  2:31.09  3:02.25  3:33.25  4:04.05
     4:34.80  5:04.89                                                      
  8 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                 5:02.43    5:06.26   13  
       28.31    58.94  1:29.28  1:59.99  2:30.88  3:01.83  3:32.98  4:04.35
     4:35.88  5:06.26                                                      
  9 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC              5:03.34    5:09.21   12  
       28.01    58.24  1:28.98  2:00.03  2:31.39  3:02.75  3:34.19  4:06.01
     4:38.00  5:09.21                                                      
Consolation Final
 10 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA              5:07.23    5:02.30   10  
       28.62    58.56  1:29.38  2:00.32  2:31.19  3:01.23  3:31.74  4:02.10
     4:32.51  5:02.30                                                      
 11 Quezada Villa, Katia      17 CAAN                 5:06.99    5:04.20    8  
       28.39    58.68  1:29.25  1:59.83  2:30.49  3:01.33  3:32.14  4:03.15
     4:34.13  5:04.20                                                      
 12 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 5:10.21    5:07.88    7  
       28.41    58.94  1:29.83  2:00.81  2:31.80  3:03.01  3:34.43  4:05.86
     4:37.20  5:07.88                                                      
 13 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 CAAN                 5:10.72    5:08.08    6  
       28.30    58.85  1:29.79  2:01.20  2:32.49  3:03.88  3:35.37  4:06.63
     4:37.69  5:08.08                                                      
 14 Tucker, Rachael           16 DACA-PC              5:07.60    5:08.49    5  
       27.56    57.81  1:28.63  1:59.79  2:30.89  3:02.36  3:33.89  4:05.73
     4:37.61  5:08.49                                                      
 15 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 DA-CA                5:08.01    5:09.63    4  
       28.03    58.45  1:29.49  2:00.65  2:32.09  3:03.63  3:35.20  4:06.87
     4:38.50  5:09.63                                                      
 16 Tsai, Casey               15 DACA-PC              5:12.11    5:10.58    3  
       28.87  1:00.01  1:31.57  2:03.20  2:34.69  3:06.08  3:37.41  4:08.79
     4:40.03  5:10.58                                                      
 17 Miles, Brittney           16 UN-CA                5:12.93    5:13.46    2  
       28.57    59.18  1:30.46  2:02.11  2:33.93  3:05.71  3:37.80  4:09.86
     4:42.14  5:13.46                                                      
 18 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC              5:07.38    5:15.12    1  
       29.32  1:01.14  1:33.05  2:05.17  2:37.05  3:09.20  3:41.14  4:13.02
     4:44.76  5:15.12                                                      
Bonus Final
 19 Giordano, Morgan          18 CAST-SI              5:15.50    5:05.18  
       27.78    57.85  1:28.43  1:59.12  2:30.03  3:00.94  3:32.15  4:03.62
     4:34.95  5:05.18                                                      
 20 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                5:13.81    5:05.91  
       27.67    57.94  1:28.78  1:59.91  2:31.11  3:02.65  3:34.31  4:05.64
     4:36.43  5:05.91                                                      
 21 Neufeld, Christy          16 CROW-PC              5:15.26    5:10.88  
       28.17    59.35  1:30.73  2:01.93  2:33.37  3:05.24  3:36.81  4:08.81
     4:40.25  5:10.88                                                      
 22 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              5:14.82    5:12.41  
       28.88  1:00.01  1:31.80  2:03.60  2:34.85  3:07.07  3:38.90  4:10.58
     4:41.77  5:12.41                                                      
 23 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              5:14.55    5:13.31  
       29.18    59.91  1:31.57  2:03.73  2:35.58  3:07.46  3:39.39  4:11.28
     4:43.04  5:13.31                                                      
 24 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI               5:13.15    5:15.45  
       28.56    59.58  1:31.29  2:03.56  2:35.81  3:07.94  3:40.13  4:12.18
     4:44.07  5:15.45                                                      
 25 Leblanc, Heloise          17 PAC-SI               5:14.93    5:15.68  
       29.04  1:00.21  1:31.77  2:03.77  2:35.58  3:07.54  3:39.76  4:11.96
     4:44.21  5:15.68                                                      
 26 Woodbury, Seraph          15 WCAB-PC              5:16.05    5:19.92  
       28.78  1:00.00  1:32.25  2:05.43  2:37.21  3:09.56  3:42.20  4:14.72
     4:47.61  5:19.92                                                      
 27 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana      14 CAAN                 5:15.94    5:20.43  
       29.07  1:00.61  1:32.68  2:05.06  2:36.96  3:09.54  3:42.60  4:15.33
     4:48.22  5:20.43                                                      
 
Event 11  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 4:41.63    4/3/1985 Tammy Bruce, CSA                           
 Meet Record: # 4:51.97   2/19/2005 Blake Hayter, NCA-SI                       
  2016 Champ:   4:53.58   2/13/2016 Sarah Nowaski, CAST-SI                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 4:58.79    4:55.28  
       27.32    56.59  1:26.13  1:55.74  2:25.80  2:55.86  3:26.06  3:56.15
     4:26.47  4:55.28                                                      
  2 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              4:54.05    4:57.98  
       27.70    57.28  1:27.25  1:57.15  2:27.09  2:57.20  3:27.31  3:57.55
     4:27.97  4:57.98                                                      
  3 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              5:02.38    4:58.82  
       27.32    57.15  1:27.21  1:57.55  2:28.24  2:58.60  3:28.83  3:59.44
     4:29.35  4:58.82                                                      
  4 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC              5:01.40    5:00.59  
       27.93    57.43  1:27.45  1:57.52  2:27.77  2:58.34  3:29.21  4:00.07
     4:30.55  5:00.59                                                      
  5 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               4:57.68    5:00.97  
       27.37    57.32  1:27.61  1:58.08  2:28.75  2:59.41  3:29.76  4:00.46
     4:30.86  5:00.97                                                      
  6 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                 5:04.29    5:02.43  
       28.40    59.10  1:29.50  1:59.90  2:30.77  3:01.86  3:32.58  4:03.21
     4:34.54  5:02.43                                                      
  7 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC              4:44.72    5:02.62  
       27.89    57.60  1:27.81  1:58.05  2:28.58  2:59.49  3:30.28  4:01.34
     4:32.33  5:02.62                                                      
  8 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              5:07.34    5:02.65  
       28.00    58.30  1:28.77  1:59.65  2:30.10  3:00.79  3:31.21  4:01.99
     4:32.63  5:02.65                                                      
  9 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC              5:07.96    5:03.34  
       28.10    58.31  1:28.66  1:58.96  2:29.37  3:00.12  3:31.14  4:02.17
     4:33.30  5:03.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Quezada Villa, Katia      17 CAAN                 4:59.94    5:06.99  
       28.11    58.11  1:28.60  1:59.48  2:30.64  3:02.18  3:33.94  4:05.26
     4:36.59  5:06.99                                                      
 11 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA              5:09.02    5:07.23  
       28.89    59.98  1:31.34  2:02.96  2:34.59  3:05.03  3:36.39  4:06.94
     4:37.37  5:07.23                                                      
 12 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC              5:13.77    5:07.38  
       29.06  1:00.13  1:31.28  2:02.63  2:34.07  3:05.40  3:36.54  4:07.26
     4:37.86  5:07.38                                                      
 13 Tucker, Rachael           16 DACA-PC              5:07.45    5:07.60  
       28.48    59.04  1:29.91  2:00.85  2:31.62  3:02.95  3:34.44  4:05.90
     4:37.04  5:07.60                                                      
 14 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 DA-CA                5:06.29    5:08.01  
       28.36    58.32  1:29.19  1:59.95  2:31.55  3:03.09  3:34.70  4:06.21
     4:37.61  5:08.01                                                      
 15 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 5:10.01    5:10.21  
       29.21  1:00.05  1:31.34  2:02.82  2:34.83  3:05.91  3:37.37  4:09.26
     4:40.39  5:10.21                                                      
 16 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 CAAN                 5:10.10    5:10.72  
       28.51    59.39  1:30.88  2:02.86  2:34.60  3:06.63  3:38.31  4:09.80
     5:12.14  5:10.72                                                      
 17 Tsai, Casey               15 DACA-PC              5:13.58    5:12.11  
       28.85    59.84  1:31.01  2:02.30  2:34.00  3:05.72  3:37.43  4:09.27
     4:41.18  5:12.11                                                      
 18 Miles, Brittney           16 UN-CA                5:01.20    5:12.93  
       28.44    59.05  1:30.40  2:01.88  2:33.57  3:05.06  3:36.95  4:09.14
     4:41.37  5:12.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI               5:17.03    5:13.15  
       28.43    59.62  1:31.14  2:02.45  2:34.38  3:05.91  3:37.68  4:09.82
     4:41.90  5:13.15                                                      
 20 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                5:08.78    5:13.81  
       28.39    59.48  1:30.82  2:02.57  2:34.18  3:06.00  3:38.31  4:10.55
     4:42.69  5:13.81                                                      
 21 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              5:14.34    5:14.55  
       28.94  1:00.07  1:31.54  2:03.18  2:35.06  3:06.81  3:38.80  4:11.10
     4:43.19  5:14.55                                                      
 22 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              5:25.78    5:14.82  
       28.86  1:00.65  1:32.95  2:04.79  2:36.88  3:08.70  3:40.69  4:12.34
     4:44.05  5:14.82                                                      
 23 Leblanc, Heloise          17 PAC-SI               5:08.39    5:14.93  
       28.65    59.60  1:30.71  2:02.06  2:33.72  3:05.63  3:37.83  4:10.45
     4:43.22  5:14.93                                                      
 24 Neufeld, Christy          16 CROW-PC              5:10.28    5:15.26  
       27.17    57.97  1:29.54  2:01.25  2:33.69  3:05.80  3:38.07  4:10.65
     4:43.10  5:15.26                                                      
 25 Giordano, Morgan          18 CAST-SI              5:04.88    5:15.50  
       28.45    59.35  1:30.64  2:02.28  2:34.30  3:06.72  3:38.98  4:11.50
     4:43.89  5:15.50                                                      
 26 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana      14 CAAN                 5:20.47    5:15.94  
       29.21  1:00.53  1:32.64  2:04.71  2:36.84  3:08.53  3:41.10  4:13.11
     4:44.92  5:15.94                                                      
 26 Marsh, Hannah             15 PAC-SI               5:12.73    5:15.94  
       29.68  1:01.04  1:32.61  2:04.37  2:36.00  3:07.92  3:39.96  4:11.97
     4:44.33  5:15.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Woodbury, Seraph          15 WCAB-PC              5:17.17    5:16.05  
       28.93  1:00.72  1:32.70  2:04.97  2:36.71  3:09.13  3:41.08  4:13.35
     4:45.28  5:16.05                                                      
 29 Spyrou, Joanna            17 DACA-PC              5:21.59    5:16.14  
       28.56  1:00.41  1:32.34  2:04.36  2:36.69  3:09.22  3:41.65  4:13.84
     4:45.54  5:16.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Saito, Patricia           14 DACA-PC              5:10.95    5:16.15  
       28.80  1:00.07  1:32.10  2:04.15  2:36.24  3:08.35  3:40.43  4:12.65
     4:44.64  5:16.15                                                      
 31 Wells, Elina              16 CAST-SI              5:26.11    5:16.31  
       28.41    59.62  1:31.03  2:03.01  2:35.08  3:07.13  3:39.51  4:11.83
     4:44.29  5:16.31                                                      
 32 Brecht, Katie             15 PS-SI                5:17.81    5:16.69  
       28.93  1:00.93  1:32.92  2:05.43  2:36.96  3:08.38  3:40.24  4:12.64
     4:45.22  5:16.69                                                      
 33 Joseph, Lena              15 PASA-PC              5:15.38    5:17.30  
       29.61  1:01.41  1:33.47  2:05.39  2:37.12  3:08.74  3:40.70  4:13.05
     4:46.07  5:17.30                                                      
 34 Radle, Sarah              13 DACA-PC              5:19.88    5:17.36  
       28.98  1:00.50  1:32.68  2:05.10  2:37.15  3:09.48  3:41.60  4:13.71
     4:45.93  5:17.36                                                      
 35 Luna Rocha, Vianca Aleja  16 CAAN                 5:05.25    5:17.48  
       28.70    59.66  1:31.61  2:03.56  2:35.62  3:07.91  3:40.48  4:12.91
     4:45.43  5:17.48                                                      
 36 Zheng, Kelly              16 DACA-PC              5:20.87    5:17.84  
       28.53    59.59  1:31.08  2:02.95  2:35.35  3:07.82  3:40.33  4:13.10
     4:45.62  5:17.84                                                      
 37 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA              5:15.26    5:18.01  
       29.52  1:01.50  1:34.00  2:06.19  2:38.89  3:11.13  3:43.43  4:15.76
     4:47.51  5:18.01                                                      
 38 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC              5:32.74    5:18.10  
       29.01  1:01.11  1:33.57  2:05.66  2:38.07  3:10.63  3:42.50  4:14.72
     4:47.18  5:18.10                                                      
 39 Sprague, Delaney          18 WCAB-PC              5:10.34    5:19.27  
       29.46  1:01.22  1:33.49  2:05.76  2:37.84  3:10.00  3:42.40  4:15.15
     4:47.57  5:19.27                                                      
 40 Nguyen, Katie             15 PS-SI                5:13.91    5:19.52  
       29.32  1:01.16  1:33.59  2:06.29  2:38.97  3:11.27  3:43.84  4:16.44
     4:48.76  5:19.52                                                      
 41 McElhern, Kaitlyn         15 UN-SN                5:20.32    5:20.43  
       28.88  1:00.72  1:32.97  2:05.36  2:37.90  3:10.20  3:42.91  4:15.56
     4:48.26  5:20.43                                                      
 42 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI              5:20.79    5:21.09  
       28.65  1:00.20  1:32.53  2:05.04  2:37.66  3:10.48  3:43.21  4:16.11
     4:49.07  5:21.09                                                      
 43 Edds, Emily               14 SMSC-CA              5:16.73    5:21.25  
       29.71  1:01.56  1:33.75  2:06.07  2:38.38  3:10.77  3:43.61  4:16.22
     4:49.44  5:21.25                                                      
 44 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              5:09.43    5:21.26  
       28.27    59.85  1:31.44  2:03.17  2:35.26  3:07.62  3:41.26  4:15.16
     4:48.38  5:21.26                                                      
 45 Weller, Megan             16 CSA-SI               5:24.31    5:21.35  
       28.93  1:00.25  1:32.52  2:04.92  2:37.77  3:10.45  3:42.79  4:15.81
     4:48.95  5:21.35                                                      
 46 Toetter, Micah            18 PS-SI                5:05.23    5:21.59  
       29.02  1:00.60  1:32.68  2:05.38  2:38.08  3:10.68  3:43.74  4:16.76
     4:49.69  5:21.59                                                      
 47 Gates, Krista             15 ICAC-SI              5:31.32    5:21.81  
       29.13  1:00.46  1:32.74  2:05.56  2:38.39  3:11.31  3:44.27  4:17.06
     4:50.24  5:21.81                                                      
 48 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC              5:03.44    5:22.24  
       27.70    57.95  1:29.09  2:01.15  2:34.36  3:07.76  3:41.26  4:15.56
     4:49.47  5:22.24                                                      
 49 Carlson, Josie            14 WCAB-PC              5:22.67    5:22.40  
       28.92  1:00.34  1:32.67  2:05.34  2:38.01  3:10.95  3:43.96  4:16.99
     4:49.94  5:22.40                                                      
 50 Murphy, Holly             16 SDY-SI               5:22.90    5:23.17  
       29.58  1:01.49  1:33.76  2:06.48  2:39.34  3:12.19  3:44.94  4:17.88
     4:50.89  5:23.17                                                      
 51 Gidley, Erin              13 SBA-SI               5:32.49    5:23.70  
       28.56    59.21  1:30.81  2:03.62  2:36.79  3:10.49  3:44.62  4:17.66
     4:51.63  5:23.70                                                      
 52 Pulido, Izzy              16 RAQ-SI               5:30.15    5:23.94  
       28.84  1:00.41  1:32.69  2:05.52  2:38.37  3:11.50  3:44.97  4:18.35
     4:51.49  5:23.94                                                      
 53 Arnsparger, Grace         15 LKWD-CA              5:20.31    5:24.06  
       28.37    59.98  1:32.56  2:05.76  2:38.50  3:11.26  3:44.96  4:18.67
     4:52.00  5:24.06                                                      
 54 House, Courtney           15 ICAC-SI              5:35.04    5:24.40  
       30.92  1:04.51  1:38.96  2:10.89  2:42.90  3:15.88  3:48.86  4:21.19
     4:53.07  5:24.40                                                      
 55 Woodburn, Kathryn         16 DACA-PC              5:19.65    5:24.72  
       29.15  1:01.07  1:34.04  2:07.21  2:40.27  3:13.51  3:46.56  4:20.45
     4:53.42  5:24.72                                                      
 56 Jih-Schiff, Ana           13 CROW-PC              5:28.57    5:25.86  
       29.33  1:02.10  1:35.39  2:08.69  2:42.80  3:16.22  3:48.71  4:21.44
     4:54.34  5:25.86                                                      
 57 Vega, Marci               17 PS-SI                5:11.40    5:26.15  
       29.93  1:01.81  1:34.77  2:07.83  2:40.96  3:14.02  3:47.61  4:21.18
     4:54.28  5:26.15                                                      
 58 Sandoval Sanchez, Natali  16 CAAN                 5:30.10    5:27.55  
       30.30  1:03.06  1:36.85  2:10.42  2:43.50  3:16.75  3:49.69  4:22.71
     4:55.86  5:27.55                                                      
 59 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                5:20.79    5:27.83  
       29.15  1:01.31  1:34.30  2:08.04  2:41.39  3:14.72  3:47.93  4:21.52
     4:55.09  5:27.83                                                      
 60 Anderson, Pia             16 WCAB-PC              5:14.50    5:28.37  
       29.87  1:01.77  1:34.61  2:07.27  2:40.21  3:13.47  3:47.08  4:20.67
     4:54.41  5:28.37                                                      
 61 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  12 CAAN                 5:04.71    5:28.52  
       28.77    59.93  1:31.77  2:04.30  2:37.54  3:11.28  3:45.46  4:19.97
     4:54.46  5:28.52                                                      
 62 Scharber, Ashley          17 ICAC-SI              5:19.23    5:28.56  
       29.12  1:01.13  1:33.85  2:07.14  2:40.79  3:14.33  3:48.38  4:22.29
     4:55.78  5:28.56                                                      
 63 Smith, Natalie            16 PS-SI                5:15.88    5:29.10  
       28.89  1:00.81  1:33.28  2:06.20  2:39.44  3:13.07  3:47.39  4:21.30
     4:55.50  5:29.10                                                      
 64 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                4:59.87    5:29.18  
       28.03    59.17  1:32.21  2:06.05  2:39.94  3:14.26  3:48.53  4:22.85
     4:56.59  5:29.18                                                      
 65 Hindman, Kyndall          13 LKWD-CA              4:57.62L   5:29.25  
       29.99  1:03.14  1:37.06  2:10.73  2:44.37  3:18.29  3:52.58  4:26.68
     4:59.21  5:29.25                                                      
 66 Mabe, Emma                17 PS-SI                5:23.97    5:29.37  
       30.21  1:02.89  1:35.97  2:09.14  2:42.77  3:16.57  3:50.52  4:24.21
     4:57.57  5:29.37                                                      
 67 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               5:22.38    5:29.38  
       28.92  1:00.88  1:33.77  2:07.42  2:40.90  3:14.89  3:48.60  4:22.54
     4:56.39  5:29.38                                                      
 68 Younce, Jean              14 CSA-SI               4:54.37L   5:29.81  
       30.21  1:03.14  1:36.27  2:09.63  2:43.39  3:17.15  3:50.68  4:24.62
     4:58.04  5:29.81                                                      
 69 Lucido, Siena             16 ZAP-CA               5:21.57    5:30.34  
       29.56  1:01.54  1:34.20  2:07.51  2:41.08  3:14.96  3:48.99  4:22.75
     4:56.80  5:30.34                                                      
 70 Hernandez, Haylee         17 SMSC-CA              5:24.78    5:30.44  
       30.05  1:03.07  1:37.15  2:10.91  2:44.88  3:18.57  3:52.29  4:25.61
     4:58.77  5:30.44                                                      
 71 Hornbuckle, Ashley        18 WCAB-PC              5:17.17    5:33.04  
       29.17  1:01.36  1:34.17  2:07.83  2:41.20  3:15.33  3:49.72  4:24.54
     4:59.11  5:33.04                                                      
 72 Ward, Josephine           15 WCAB-PC              5:35.00    5:33.74  
       29.40  1:01.97  1:35.57  2:09.41  2:43.63  3:17.72  3:52.26  4:26.64
     5:00.78  5:33.74                                                      
 73 Cerna, Denise             15 OAQ-PC               5:30.71    5:34.32  
       29.91  1:03.17  1:36.91  2:10.70  2:44.25  3:17.78  3:51.90  4:26.20
     5:00.62  5:34.32                                                      
 74 Whitaker, Mia             15 PS-SI                5:30.95    5:34.88  
       30.05  1:03.55  1:38.01  2:11.39  2:45.30  3:19.55  3:54.16  4:29.21
     5:02.58  5:34.88                                                      
 75 Wang, Crystal             12 CROW-PC              5:31.92    5:35.14  
       29.76  1:02.73  1:37.54  2:12.61  2:46.86  3:20.84  3:55.02  4:29.16
     5:02.94  5:35.14                                                      
 76 Martha, Aranza            13 SBA-SI               5:26.73    5:35.56  
       29.33  1:02.13  1:35.41  2:09.08  2:43.27  3:17.88  3:52.95  4:27.63
     5:02.07  5:35.56                                                      
 77 Kermoian, Kelly           13 CROW-PC              5:28.84    5:35.93  
       30.55  1:04.11  1:37.61  2:10.99  2:44.92  3:19.10  3:53.35  4:27.82
     5:02.53  5:35.93                                                      
 78 Willis, Carli             17 HSA-SI               5:35.19    5:39.17  
       31.05  1:04.32  1:37.99  2:11.63  2:45.41  3:19.43  3:54.06  4:29.24
     5:04.86  5:39.17                                                      
 79 Yim, Jinsu                14 DACA-PC              5:21.77    5:39.49  
       30.33  1:03.59  1:37.46  2:11.65  2:46.24  3:21.13  3:55.65  4:30.62
     5:05.84  5:39.49                                                      
 80 Barrientos, Barrientos    16 WCAB-PC              5:35.00    5:43.11  
       30.41  1:04.77  1:39.44  2:13.76  2:48.35  3:23.23  3:58.31  4:33.45
     5:08.84  5:43.11                                                      
 81 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 CAAN                 5:35.10    5:47.40  
       31.05  1:04.75  1:39.23  2:14.06  2:49.40  3:24.95  4:00.92  4:36.84
     5:12.62  5:47.40                                                      
 82 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  13 CAAN                 5:35.17    5:52.02  
       31.32  1:06.11  1:42.12  2:17.11  2:53.35  3:29.16  4:05.09  4:41.22
     5:17.79  5:52.02                                                      
 83 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 CAAN                 5:35.07    5:53.67  
       31.82  1:06.76  1:42.55  2:18.22  2:53.51  3:29.39  4:04.92  4:41.19
     5:17.97  5:53.67                                                      
 84 Woodruff, Alex            17 WCAB-PC              5:35.00    6:02.41  
       31.84  1:06.20  1:41.86  2:18.28  2:55.03  3:32.40  4:10.16  4:48.19
     5:25.84  6:02.41                                                      
 -- Gaytan, Alexandra         15 LASC-CA              5:29.15         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 7:20.89   3/22/2005 North Coast Aquatics                       
                         Wesley, Houlton, Schmitt, Hayter                  
 Meet Record: # 7:34.05   2/16/2013 North Coast Aquatics                       
                         K Stewart, K Kafka, N Parmenter, A Tomes          
  2016 Champ:   7:36.39   2/13/2016 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW-PC                
                         Z Hartman, I Barattolo, T Hammill, M Murphy       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        7:26.99    7:38.06   44  
     1) Hartman, Zoie 16                2) Barattolo, Isabella 17         
     3) Mitchell, Katie 14              4) Kosturos, Sophia 16            
       26.15    54.79  1:23.99  1:52.92  2:19.43  2:48.73  3:18.70  3:48.49
     4:14.45  4:44.02  5:14.12  5:43.45  5:59.42  6:39.43  7:09.00  7:38.06
  2 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'A'                  7:36.28    7:40.92   38  
     1) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana 17      2) Miranda Aguilar, Danitza 16    
     3) Quezada Villa, Katia 17         4) Aguilar Ortega, Martha Ruth 17 
       26.17    54.86  1:24.23  1:53.59  2:19.98  2:49.19  3:19.26  3:49.05
     4:05.35  4:45.75  5:16.65  5:46.72  6:12.53  6:41.07  7:10.95  7:40.92
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                7:37.35    7:48.48   36  
     1) Chan, Cora 17                   2) Ryoo, Kelly 14                 
     3) Tucker, Rachael 16              4) Spitser, Riley 22              
       27.87    58.22  1:28.83  1:58.58  2:14.43  2:55.02  3:25.60  3:56.29
     4:23.39  4:53.65  5:25.19  5:56.01  6:12.95  6:50.40  7:19.61  7:48.48
  4 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                7:56.58    7:49.57   34  
     1) Brown, Sydney 17                2) Radle, Sarah 13                
     3) Tsai, Casey 15                  4) Saito, Patricia 14             
       28.00    58.38  1:28.88  1:58.07  2:24.48  2:54.03  3:24.42  3:54.31
     4:21.93  4:52.20  5:22.88  5:51.90  6:19.26  6:49.04  7:19.55  7:49.57
  5 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'B'                  7:50.10    7:49.78   32  
     1) Curiel Espinoza, Isabela 12     2) Aguilar Sanchez, Paulette 15   
     3) Macias Ruiz, Natalia 16         4) Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dariela 15
       28.17    58.27  1:29.06  1:59.13  2:15.09  2:55.65  3:26.47  3:57.46
     4:23.98  4:53.11  5:22.87  5:52.61  6:19.30  6:49.06  7:19.88  7:49.78
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        7:30.83    7:50.31   30  
     1) Kelley, Megan 18                2) Adams, Mirai 15                
     3) Gilbert, Liberty 14             4) Frederick, Madison 18          
       27.49    57.82  1:28.78  1:59.67  2:25.94  2:56.07  3:27.50  3:57.78
     4:24.11  4:53.27  5:24.24  5:55.18  6:21.28  6:50.69  7:20.75  7:50.31
  7 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    7:42.50    7:57.44   28  
     1) Moultrie, Taylor 14             2) Nowaski, Danielle 16           
     3) Giordano, Morgan 18             4) Kelly, Mckenzie 17             
       26.69    55.93  1:26.20  1:56.30  2:24.14  2:55.08  3:26.03  3:56.14
     4:23.32  4:54.22  5:26.30  5:57.72  6:24.85  6:55.44  7:27.05  7:57.44
  8 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'C'                    8:05.00    7:58.39   26  
     1) McGowan, Bryn 17                2) Cossu, Taylor 17               
     3) Fair, Taylor 17                 4) Smethurst, Emma 16             
       26.74    57.45  1:29.34  2:01.09  2:27.10  2:57.44  3:28.95  3:59.73
     4:26.70  4:56.52  5:27.76  5:58.61  6:25.86  6:56.57  7:27.53  7:58.39
  9 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'C'                        7:48.00    7:59.25   24  
     1) Jih-Schiff, Ana 13              2) Neufeld, Christy 16            
     3) DePaco, Lexi 14                 4) Scheberies, Jacklyn 15         
       27.65    57.69  1:27.51  1:57.23  2:25.10  2:57.03  3:28.64  4:00.28
     4:26.31  4:56.18  5:27.27  5:57.69  6:24.71  6:55.60  7:27.97  7:59.25
 10 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'C'                  8:00.28    8:01.96   20  
     1) Alarcon Angulo, Arianna Michell 2) Maynez Gonzalez, Ana 14        
     3) Luna Rocha, Vianca Alejandra 16 4) Sandoval Sanchez, Natalia 16   
       27.27    57.37  1:28.46  1:59.52  2:27.42  2:57.81  3:29.05  3:59.59
     4:26.41  4:56.69  5:28.05  5:59.01  6:26.41  6:57.92  7:29.88  8:01.96
 11 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          8:06.16    8:04.53   16  
     1) Santala, Kate 15                2) Querner, Sydney 14             
     3) Nemeth, Anna 14                 4) Wendlandt, Chloe 13            
       27.64    58.07  1:29.30  2:00.52  2:27.62  2:58.24  3:30.62  4:04.67
     4:31.15  5:02.65  5:34.07  6:10.57  6:32.17  7:02.69  7:34.06  8:04.53
 12 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    7:40.00    8:05.68   14  
     1) Hornbuckle, Alyssa 18           2) Sprague, Delaney 18            
     3) Sterling, Piper 15              4) Carr, Allison 17               
       27.80    58.00  1:28.65  1:59.22  2:27.97  2:59.85  3:32.09  4:03.32
     4:30.58  5:01.30  5:33.31  6:04.71  6:31.49  7:02.42  7:34.20  8:05.68
 13 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           7:30.00    8:07.48   12  
     1) McKenna, Mai 15                 2) Hermeston, Emma 13             
     3) Carlson, Claire 13              4) Cerna, Denise 15               
       26.39    55.80  1:26.67  1:57.11  2:23.76  2:54.00  3:25.86  3:58.90
     4:26.77  4:58.41  5:31.70  6:04.75  6:32.51  7:03.42  7:35.33  8:07.48
 14 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               8:20.00    8:07.65   10  
     1) Joseph, Lena 15                 2) Pham, Kaitlyn 13               
     3) Chen, Tiffany 14                4) Harris, Sydney 14              
       28.03    58.00  1:28.43  1:59.55  2:27.84  2:58.85  3:29.99  4:00.62
     4:29.18  5:01.49  5:35.49  6:09.47  6:36.87  7:06.87  7:37.71  8:07.65
 15 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    8:11.57    8:08.62    8  
     1) Peyton, Mackenzie 14            2) Lucido, Siena 16               
     3) Semenjuk, Sophie 16             4) Geske, Brooke 17               
       28.38    59.62  1:31.25  2:02.05  2:29.96  3:00.75  3:32.86  4:05.11
     4:32.48  5:04.46  5:37.77  6:10.67  6:36.93  7:06.59  7:37.61  8:08.62
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:04.57    8:10.17    6  
     1) Moore, Iliana 15                2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 14  
     3) Hindman, Kyndall 13             4) Liebzeit, Josie 15             
       27.82    58.20  1:29.42  1:59.39  2:26.83  2:57.31  3:29.21  4:00.95
     4:29.96  5:03.32  5:37.19  6:10.03  6:37.32  7:07.82  7:39.40  8:10.17
 17 College Area Swim Team-SI  'B'                    8:10.00    8:11.47    4  
     1) Holden, Cassidy 17              2) Sanchez, Itzel 17              
     3) Johnston, Shelby 15             4) Wells, Elina 16                
       27.26    57.65  1:28.61  1:59.11  2:27.84  2:59.74  3:33.35  4:06.96
     4:34.90  5:06.88  5:39.44  6:12.63  6:39.98  7:10.35  7:40.96  8:11.47
 18 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:15.05    8:11.78    2  
     1) Edds, Emily 14                  2) Fraire, Izzie 17               
     3) Lewis, Aiden 14                 4) Hernandez, Haylee 17           
       28.66    59.23  1:30.02  2:00.52  2:28.88  3:00.33  3:32.62  4:05.13
     4:33.92  5:05.54  5:37.36  6:08.19  6:36.71  7:08.07  7:40.02  8:11.78
 19 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'D'                        8:16.79    8:12.64  
     1) Suppiger, Shelby 13             2) Wang, Crystal 12               
     3) Gregory, Kayla 12               4) Kermoian, Kelly 13             
       28.41    59.43  1:29.55  1:59.67  2:15.76  2:59.60  3:32.13  4:04.66
     4:24.63  5:04.70  5:37.36  6:10.15  6:38.10  7:09.45  7:41.10  8:12.64
 20 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'D'                    8:16.00    8:13.34  
     1) Du-Long, Erica 17               2) Horne, Natasha 16              
     3) Levy, Caraline 16               4) Madigan, Kate 17               
       28.01    58.48  1:29.87  2:00.72  2:28.73  2:59.80  3:31.73  4:03.24
     4:30.81  5:02.68  5:36.71  6:09.63  6:36.70  7:07.36  7:40.55  8:13.34
 21 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               8:17.97    8:15.10  
     1) Scharber, Ashley 17             2) Gates, Krista 15               
     3) House, Courtney 15              4) Straight, Sydney 15            
       28.78  1:00.49  1:33.59  2:05.49  2:21.02  3:04.40  3:36.51  4:07.70
     4:34.51  5:06.20  5:38.50  6:09.52  6:38.23  7:10.39  7:42.78  8:15.10
 22 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'D'                  8:15.81    8:15.22  
     1) Medina Renteria, Paloma 15      2) Parra Gonzalez, Mariana 15     
     3) Sanchez Salazar, Esther 14      4) Gonzalez Alvarez, Maria Fernand
       29.14  1:00.55  1:32.43  2:03.64  2:22.74  3:02.44  3:34.17  4:04.88
     4:23.66  5:04.50  5:36.25  6:07.37  6:36.03  7:07.65  7:41.36  8:15.22
 23 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            8:22.00    8:16.68  
     1) Necochea, Madison 17            2) Molina, Tori 15                
     3) Willis, Carli 17                4) DeLegge, Breena 16             
       28.74    59.68  1:31.32  2:02.76  2:32.66  3:06.18  3:40.77  4:15.06
     4:43.31  5:14.56  5:46.69  6:19.46  6:46.17  7:15.71  7:46.22  8:16.68
 24 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        8:10.83    8:17.41  
     1) Aarsvold, Sonja 11              2) Sanchez, McKayla 16            
     3) Lindemann, Andrea 16            4) Jackson, Sydney 14             
       27.97    59.86  1:33.57  2:07.43  2:35.53  3:07.06  3:38.93  4:10.19
     4:39.57  5:12.19  5:45.28  6:18.35  6:45.33  7:15.63  7:46.87  8:17.41
 25 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    7:52.00    8:17.56  
     1) Stahl, Toria 16                 2) Anderson, Pia 16               
     3) Hornbuckle, Ashley 18           4) Woodbury, Seraph 15            
       28.62    59.74  1:31.59  2:02.78  2:30.87  3:01.98  3:34.22  4:06.17
     4:34.47  5:06.15  5:38.98  6:10.77  6:38.71  7:10.30  7:43.83  8:17.56
 26 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'E'                    8:24.00    8:24.17  
     1) Carlson, Josie 14               2) Ward, Josephine 15             
     3) Barrientos, Barrientos 16       4) Reynolds, Rebekah 16           
       28.02    58.66  1:30.86  2:03.19  2:32.27  3:06.13  3:40.53  4:13.28
     4:43.03  5:15.19  5:48.13  6:21.26  6:48.68  7:20.20  7:52.59  8:24.17
 27 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'E'                  8:40.56    8:31.35  
     1) Lopez Arriaga, Yolotzin 14      2) Macias Ruiz, Alejandra 16      
     3) Arias, Abril Sukey 12           4) Lopez Galaviz, Frida Marisa 12 
       29.58  1:02.16  1:36.27  2:08.71  2:36.90  3:08.84  3:41.51  4:14.09
     4:42.37  5:15.05  5:48.85  6:20.95  6:50.03  7:22.80  7:57.13  8:31.35
 28 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            8:19.65    8:32.56  
     1) Thomas, Blest 13                2) Murillo, Isabel 16             
     3) Murphy, Holly 16                4) Knight, Kiley 16               
       27.63    58.52  1:31.23  2:02.59  2:31.76  3:04.00  3:38.93  4:14.78
     4:42.83  5:14.33  5:46.78  6:19.03  6:48.96  7:22.58  7:57.56  8:32.56
 29 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'F'                  9:00.11    8:40.10  
     1) Cruz Renteria, Andrea 15        2) Balderas Bravo, Paola Brissanei
     3) Schobert Conrique, Chantal 13   4) Villalvazo Sanchez, Valeria 12 
       30.07  1:03.08  1:37.03  2:11.76  2:41.19  3:15.03  3:49.68  4:24.17
     4:52.52  5:24.67  5:57.54  6:30.20  6:48.98  7:33.05  8:06.80  8:40.10
 30 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                   9:05.76    9:03.03  
     1) Bonzell, Kelsey 17              2) Gagnon, Anya 11                
     3) Langley, Alex 18                4) Boisseau, Sophie 16            
       31.77  1:05.82  1:40.70  2:24.86  2:46.11  3:22.55  4:00.27  4:36.45
     5:07.71  5:41.73  6:17.30  7:00.04           7:22.38  7:55.21  9:03.03
 -- Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'B'                        7:41.00         DQ  
     1) Howard, Abriana 16              2) Hammill, Taylor 17             
     3) Gardner, Amber 14               4) Davis, Jessica 14              
       26.99    56.51  1:26.39  1:56.02  2:14.15  2:53.25  3:24.10  4:05.11
     4:21.11  4:50.51  5:21.53  5:52.29  6:18.23  6:47.83  7:18.01         
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:33.93   12/6/2012 Pacific Swim                               
                         Santilena, Vankat, Markey, Hull                   
 Meet Record: # 1:35.85   2/14/2016 Walnut Creek Aquabears, WCAB-PC            
                         S Delay, G Heng, A HORNBUCKLE, K WITKAY           
  2016 Champ:   1:35.85   2/14/2016 Walnut Creek Aquabears, WCAB-PC            
                         S Delay, G Heng, A HORNBUCKLE, K WITKAY           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        1:35.57    1:35.54#  44  
     1) Hartman, Zoie 16                2) Kosturos, Sophia 16            
     3) Gardner, Amber 14               4) Barattolo, Isabella 17         
       23.98    47.76  1:11.99  1:35.54                                    
  2 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    1:35.00    1:36.50   38  
     1) McGowan, Bryn 17                2) Carr, Allison 17               
     3) Cossu, Taylor 17                4) Hornbuckle, Alyssa 18          
       24.12    48.22  1:12.23  1:36.50                                    
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:38.26    1:37.95   36  
     1) Brown, Sydney 17                2) Phung, Kaling 15               
     3) Chan, Cora 17                   4) Spitser, Riley 22              
       24.71    48.47  1:13.09  1:37.95                                    
  4 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'B'                        1:38.42    1:38.26   34  
     1) Howard, Abriana 16              2) Mitchell, Katie 14             
     3) Suppiger, Shelby 13             4) DePaco, Lexi 14                
       25.12    50.22  1:14.43  1:38.26                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:38.50    1:38.63   32  
     1) Wong, Claudia 18                2) Phillips, Jordan 16            
     3) Hookstratten, Eve 14            4) Bautista, Haunani 17           
       24.58    49.46  1:13.97  1:38.63                                    
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:37.24    1:39.55   30  
     1) Gilbert, Liberty 14             2) Adams, Mirai 15                
     3) Kelley, Megan 18                4) Frederick, Madison 18          
       24.88    49.59  1:15.02  1:39.55                                    
  7 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                1:40.56    1:39.79   28  
     1) Ryoo, Kelly 14                  2) Kann, Chanell 14               
     3) Chan, Marissa 16                4) Devanagondi, Neeyati 13        
       25.04    49.73  1:14.95  1:39.79                                    
  8 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'A'                  1:40.95    1:39.99   26  
     1) Alarcon Angulo, Arianna Michell 2) Miranda Aguilar, Danitza 16    
     3) Macias Ruiz, Natalia 16         4) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana 17     
       25.78    50.28  1:16.12  1:39.99                                    
  9 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'C'                        1:41.06    1:40.19   24  
     1) Davis, Jessica 14               2) Zheng, Anna 15                 
     3) Neufeld, Christy 16             4) Scheberies, Jacklyn 15         
       25.66    50.09  1:16.55  1:40.19                                    
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:43.55    1:40.78   20  
     1) Magalong, Isabella 17           2) Valdoria, Maya 17              
     3) Arnsparger, Grace 15            4) Liebzeit, Josie 15             
       25.19    50.19  1:15.54  1:40.78                                    
 11 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    1:43.01    1:41.42   16  
     1) Moultrie, Taylor 14             2) Holden, Cassidy 17             
     3) Nowaski, Danielle 16            4) Kelly, Mckenzie 17             
       25.48    51.06  1:17.13  1:41.42                                    
 12 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'C'                1:43.82    1:41.57   14  
     1) Radle, Sarah 13                 2) Tucker, Rachael 16             
     3) Spyrou, Joanna 17               4) Tsai, Casey 15                 
       25.18    51.27  1:16.30  1:41.57                                    
 13 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:45.00    1:42.04   12  
     1) Chin, Valerie 17                2) Tapia, Kristine 16             
     3) Arzave, Juli 15                 4) Yngson, Angelika 17            
       25.22    50.69  1:16.55  1:42.04                                    
 14 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              1:40.23    1:42.88   10  
     1) Fox, Juliana 16                 2) Lam, Leanne 15                 
     3) Toetter, Micah 18               4) Tran, Emily 16                 
       25.53    51.31  1:17.16  1:42.88                                    
 15 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'B'                  1:44.80    1:43.11    8  
     1) Medina Renteria, Paloma 15      2) Quezada Villa, Katia 17        
     3) Aguilar Ortega, Martha Ruth 17  4) Aguilar Sanchez, Paulette 15   
       26.51    52.31  1:17.67  1:43.11                                    
 16 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            1:50.00    1:43.21    6  
     1) Necochea, Madison 17            2) Molina, Tori 15                
     3) Willis, Carli 17                4) DeLegge, Breena 16             
       25.64    51.98  1:19.07  1:43.21                                    
 17 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:48.70    1:43.26    4  
     1) Carlson, Claire 13              2) Liu, Angela 14                 
     3) Cerna, Denise 15                4) Hermeston, Emma 13             
       25.81    52.51  1:18.50  1:43.26                                    
 18 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:46.57    1:43.71    2  
     1) Peyton, Mackenzie 14            2) Lee, Christine 16              
     3) Semenjuk, Sophie 16             4) Geske, Brooke 17               
       26.17    52.44  1:18.66  1:43.71                                    
 19 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:46.09    1:44.00  
     1) Moore, Iliana 15                2) Ramirez, Elizabeth 14          
     3) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 14   4) Khong, Erin 17                 
       25.78    51.92  1:18.40  1:44.00                                    
 20 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:47.47    1:44.10  
     1) Nemeth, Anna 14                 2) Santala, Kate 15               
     3) Agnew, Vienna 14                4) Querner, Sydney 14             
       26.23    51.91  1:18.83  1:44.10                                    
 21 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'C'                    1:43.00    1:44.59  
     1) Fair, Taylor 17                 2) Madigan, Kate 17               
     3) Du-Long, Erica 17               4) Horne, Natasha 16              
       26.60  1:00.13  1:18.55  1:44.59                                    
 22 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            1:42.83    1:44.68  
     1) Gharbaoui, Leanna 15            2) Leblanc, Heloise 17            
     3) Marsh, Hannah 15                4) Anderson, Lindsey 17           
       24.06    52.14  1:18.94  1:44.68                                    
 23 Coronado Swim Association-SI  'A'                 1:45.00    1:44.71  
     1) Arnas, Ashley 12                2) Weller, Megan 16               
     3) Younce, Jean 14                 4) Rhea, Jaden 13                 
       25.84    51.81  1:18.38  1:44.71                                    
 24 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'C'                  1:47.01    1:44.75  
     1) Macias Ruiz, Alejandra 16       2) Maynez Gonzalez, Ana 14        
     3) Sandoval Sanchez, Natalia 16    4) Luna Rocha, Vianca Alejandra 16
       26.31    52.71  1:19.03  1:44.75                                    
 25 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:45.00    1:45.28  
     1) Pham, Kaitlyn 13                2) Joseph, Lena 15                
     3) Kohlmann, Taylor 16             4) Aoun, Myriam 14                
       26.05    52.76  1:18.54  1:45.28                                    
 26 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:44.50    1:45.77  
     1) Wong, Alison 14                 2) Nichols, Lee 15                
     3) Biggs, Annie 13                 4) Gaytan, Alexandra 15           
       26.16    51.72  1:18.36  1:45.77                                    
 27 College Area Swim Team-SI  'B'                    1:48.01    1:45.98  
     1) Folk, Gilly 16                  2) Dion, Natalie 15               
     3) Sanchez, Itzel 17               4) Giordano, Morgan 18            
       26.88    53.43  1:20.07  1:45.98                                    
 28 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              1:46.38    1:46.01  
     1) Nguyen, Katie 15                2) Abouchabki, Martine 16         
     3) Vega, Marci 17                  4) Brecht, Katie 15               
       26.35    52.67  1:19.19  1:46.01                                    
 29 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'D'                    1:45.00    1:46.07  
     1) Sterling, Piper 15              2) Woodbury, Seraph 15            
     3) Williams, Cece 17               4) Carlson, Josie 14              
       27.06    53.61  1:19.75  1:46.07                                    
 30 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:49.50    1:46.15  
     1) Thomas, Blest 13                2) Murphy, Holly 16               
     3) Knight, Kiley 16                4) Vargas, Jennifer 17            
       25.51    52.51  1:19.15  1:46.15                                    
 31 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:45.10    1:46.26  
     1) Lindemann, Andrea 16            2) Ballew, Kylie 13               
     3) Jackson, Sydney 14              4) Sanchez, McKayla 16            
       27.00    54.18  1:20.60  1:46.26                                    
 32 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'D'                        1:45.80    1:46.39  
     1) Gregory, Kayla 12               2) Wang, Crystal 12               
     3) Davis, Audrey 12                4) Davis, Jenna 12                
       26.57    53.45  1:19.39  1:46.39                                    
 33 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'E'                    1:47.00    1:46.65  
     1) Barrientos, Barrientos 16       2) Strong, Mia 15                 
     3) Anderson, Pia 16                4) Hornbuckle, Ashley 18          
       26.94    53.29  1:20.13  1:46.65                                    
 34 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:47.12    1:46.68  
     1) Brown, Saray 14                 2) Hernandez, Haylee 17           
     3) Fraire, Izzie 17                4) Edds, Emily 14                 
       26.57    54.40  1:20.69  1:46.68                                    
 35 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         1:49.11    1:47.00  
     1) Anagnostou, Nektaria 15         2) Khong, Courtney 15             
     3) Hindman, Kyndall 13             4) Garcia, Gabriella 17           
       26.51    53.25  1:19.96  1:47.00                                    
 36 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'D'                  1:51.10    1:47.13  
     1) Curiel Espinoza, Isabela 12     2) Parra Gonzalez, Mariana 15     
     3) Sanchez Salazar, Esther 14      4) Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dariela 15
       26.84    53.86  1:21.49  1:47.13                                    
 37 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               1:48.90    1:47.43  
     1) Narte, Lea 17                   2) House, Courtney 15             
     3) Gates, Krista 15                4) Scharber, Ashley 17            
       29.30    53.34  1:21.01  1:47.43                                    
 38 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         1:52.19    1:47.99  
     1) Ramirez, Maya 13                2) Shields, Taylor 13             
     3) Dang, Megan 12                  4) Shields, Tiffany 13            
       27.27    56.60  1:23.70  1:47.99                                    
 39 Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic-SI  'A'                 NT    1:48.80  
     1) Acosta, Llama 15                2) Gonzales, Natalia 13           
     3) Cervantes, Jessica 14           4) Cervantes, Mayra 16            
       26.33    54.40  1:21.68  1:48.80                                    
 40 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'E'                  1:52.70    1:49.73  
     1) Schobert Conrique, Chantal 13   2) Gonzalez Alvarez, Maria Fernand
     3) Arias, Abril Sukey 12           4) Cruz Renteria, Andrea 15       
       26.92    54.79  1:21.71  1:49.73                                    
 41 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               1:50.00    1:50.05  
     1) Chen, Tiffany 14                2) Guinon, Kyla 18                
     3) Jacquemin, Sophie 15            4) Hyde, Mel 16                   
       26.80    54.97  1:22.86  1:50.05                                    
 42 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'F'                  1:55.99    1:52.35  
     1) Lopez Galaviz, Frida Marisa 12  2) Balderas Bravo, Paola Brissanei
     3) Villalvazo Sanchez, Valeria 12  4) Lopez Arriaga, Yolotzin 14     
       28.96    56.78  1:24.83  1:52.35                                    
 43 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'B'               1:55.99    1:53.55  
     1) Haughton, Hannah 16             2) Straight, Sydney 15            
     3) Iova, Francesca 17              4) Aviotti, Michelle 15           
       28.97    56.47  1:25.28  1:53.55                                    
 44 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                   1:55.05    1:53.95  
     1) Langley, Alex 18                2) Bonzell, Kelsey 17             
     3) Gagnon, Anya 11                 4) Brinkman, Ella 17              
       27.88    56.65  1:25.14  1:53.95                                    
 -- Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    1:39.00         DQ  
     1) Stahl, Toria 16                 2) Levy, Caraline 16              
     3) Smethurst, Emma 16              4) Reynolds, Rebekah 16           
       26.04    51.90  1:16.53       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 52.10  11/20/2014 Anika Apostalon, UNAT                        
 Meet Record: # 55.28   2/18/2013 Linnea Mack, OAQ-PC                          
  2016 Champ:   56.67   2/14/2016 Madison Frederick, TMEC -CA                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC                56.61      55.70   22  
       27.64    55.70                                                      
  2 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA                56.49      55.99   19  
       27.41    55.99                                                      
  3 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC                57.24      57.39   18  
       28.26    57.39                                                      
  4 Khowong, Jeanette         17 DACA-PC                57.60      57.60   17  
       27.96    57.60                                                      
  5 Sih, Angelica             14 LASC-CA                58.37      57.80   16  
       28.10    57.80                                                      
  6 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC                58.22      58.12   15  
       28.57    58.12                                                      
  7 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC                58.42      58.49   14  
       28.39    58.49                                                      
  8 Frederick, Madison        18 TMEC-CA                58.76      59.28   13  
       28.73    59.28                                                      
  9 Brown, Sydney             17 DACA-PC                58.90      59.45   12  
       29.22    59.45                                                      
Consolation Final
 10 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC                 59.65      57.92   10  
       28.50    57.92                                                      
 11 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                  59.17      58.73    8  
       29.29    58.73                                                      
 12 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC                59.68      59.05    7  
       29.05    59.05                                                      
 13 Miles, Brittney           16 UN-CA                  59.56      59.19    6  
       28.81    59.19                                                      
 14 Peterson, Morgan          15 RSD-SI                 59.51      59.36    5  
       29.13    59.36                                                      
 15 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC                59.42      59.58    4  
       28.93    59.58                                                      
 16 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC                 59.99    1:00.16    3  
       29.31  1:00.16                                                      
 17 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC                59.83    1:01.06    2  
       29.89  1:01.06                                                      
 18 Parsons, Julie            18 SBA-SI                 59.78    1:01.43    1  
       29.71  1:01.43                                                      
Bonus Final
 19 Devanagondi, Neeyati      13 DACA-PC              1:00.11      59.33  
       28.94    59.33                                                      
 20 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA              1:00.22    1:00.01  
       29.40  1:00.01                                                      
 21 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC              1:01.04    1:00.20  
       29.34  1:00.20                                                      
 22 Fair, Taylor              17 WCAB-PC              1:00.46    1:00.27  
       29.50  1:00.27                                                      
 23 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               1:00.73    1:00.57  
       29.75  1:00.57                                                      
 24 Kelly, Mckenzie           17 CAST-SI              1:00.80    1:01.20  
       30.47  1:01.20                                                      
 25 Alarcon Angulo, Arianna   14 CAAN                 1:00.20    1:01.27  
       29.96  1:01.27                                                      
 26 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              1:01.08    1:02.10  
       30.19  1:02.10                                                      
 27 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                 1:00.60    1:03.16  
       30.58  1:03.16                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 52.10  11/20/2014 Anika Apostalon, UNAT                        
 Meet Record: # 55.28   2/18/2013 Linnea Mack, OAQ-PC                          
  2016 Champ:   56.67   2/14/2016 Madison Frederick, TMEC -CA                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA                54.56      56.49  
       27.73    56.49                                                      
  2 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC                55.36      56.61  
       27.88    56.61                                                      
  3 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC                56.06      57.24  
       27.85    57.24                                                      
  4 Khowong, Jeanette         17 DACA-PC                57.06      57.60  
       27.93    57.60                                                      
  5 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC                57.02      58.22  
       28.56    58.22                                                      
  6 Sih, Angelica             14 LASC-CA                58.46      58.37  
       27.57    58.37                                                      
  7 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC                56.57      58.42  
       28.30    58.42                                                      
  8 Pentlarge, Jessica        17 NCA-SI                 56.21      58.48  
       28.63    58.48                                                      
  9 Frederick, Madison        18 TMEC-CA                55.37      58.76  
       28.42    58.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brown, Sydney             17 DACA-PC              1:01.35      58.90  
       28.64    58.90                                                      
 11 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI                 57.64      59.04  
       28.84    59.04                                                      
 12 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                  57.78      59.17  
       29.40    59.17                                                      
 13 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC                58.70      59.42  
       28.89    59.42                                                      
 14 Peterson, Morgan          15 RSD-SI               1:00.63      59.51  
       29.28    59.51                                                      
 15 Miles, Brittney           16 UN-CA                  57.07      59.56  
       28.74    59.56                                                      
 16 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC                 56.51      59.65  
       28.62    59.65                                                      
 17 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC                56.93      59.68  
       29.05    59.68                                                      
 18 Parsons, Julie            18 SBA-SI                 57.80      59.78  
       29.08    59.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC                59.09      59.83  
       29.44    59.83                                                      
 20 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC                 59.65      59.99  
       29.23    59.99                                                      
 21 Devanagondi, Neeyati      13 DACA-PC                58.61    1:00.11  
       28.96  1:00.11                                                      
 22 Junior, Kiana             19 RACE-CO                59.31    1:00.15  
       29.15  1:00.15                                                      
 23 Alarcon Angulo, Arianna   14 CAAN                   59.94    1:00.20  
       29.40  1:00.20                                                      
 24 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA                58.74    1:00.22  
       29.31  1:00.22                                                      
 25 Fair, Taylor              17 WCAB-PC              1:00.08    1:00.46  
       29.56  1:00.46                                                      
 26 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                 1:01.29    1:00.60  
       29.70  1:00.60                                                      
 27 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               1:00.22    1:00.73  
       30.13  1:00.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kelly, Mckenzie           17 CAST-SI                58.66    1:00.80  
       29.87  1:00.80                                                      
 29 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC              1:00.72    1:01.04  
       29.65  1:01.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA                59.71    1:01.08  
       29.53  1:01.08                                                      
 31 Anderson, Lindsey         17 PAC-SI                 58.76    1:01.16  
       29.52  1:01.16                                                      
 32 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              1:01.20    1:01.22  
       30.72  1:01.22                                                      
 33 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 1:00.83    1:01.25  
       30.18  1:01.25                                                      
 34 Carr, Allison             17 WCAB-PC                59.62    1:01.28  
       29.57  1:01.28                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Katie             15 PS-SI                1:00.55    1:01.34  
       29.87  1:01.34                                                      
 36 Radle, Sarah              13 DACA-PC              1:04.36    1:01.41  
       29.91  1:01.41                                                      
 37 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC                59.12    1:01.43  
       30.06  1:01.43                                                      
 38 Chan, Cora                17 DACA-PC              1:01.46    1:01.45  
       30.30  1:01.45                                                      
 39 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC              1:01.76    1:01.55  
       29.92  1:01.55                                                      
 40 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI              1:03.12    1:01.56  
       30.02  1:01.56                                                      
 41 Olay, Sydney              16 DACA-PC              1:01.51    1:01.59  
       29.85  1:01.59                                                      
 42 Spyrou, Joanna            17 DACA-PC              1:03.53    1:01.67  
       30.06  1:01.67                                                      
 43 Hermeston, Emma           13 OAQ-PC               1:01.34    1:01.78  
       30.09  1:01.78                                                      
 44 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA                 59.24    1:01.90  
       29.94  1:01.90                                                      
 45 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                1:02.87    1:01.91  
       29.76  1:01.91                                                      
 46 Carlson, Josie            14 WCAB-PC              1:07.25    1:01.94  
       30.20  1:01.94                                                      
 47 Jih-Schiff, Ana           13 CROW-PC              1:02.41    1:02.02  
       30.71  1:02.02                                                      
 48 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      18 NCA-SI                 59.06    1:02.05  
       30.14  1:02.05                                                      
 49 Bercutt, Natalie          13 UCD-SN               1:04.89    1:02.23  
       30.15  1:02.23                                                      
 50 Lundgren, Elisabeth       16 SBA-SI               1:02.35    1:02.35  
       30.58  1:02.35                                                      
 50 Arnsparger, Grace         15 LKWD-CA              1:02.33    1:02.35  
       30.32  1:02.35                                                      
 52 Peyton, Mackenzie         14 ZAP-CA               1:01.60    1:02.36  
       31.04  1:02.36                                                      
 53 Davis, Audrey             12 CROW-PC              1:02.81    1:02.50  
       30.42  1:02.50                                                      
 54 Novosedliak, Kalie        17 NCA-SI               1:01.22    1:02.51  
       30.91  1:02.51                                                      
 55 Chan, Marissa             16 DACA-PC              1:01.94    1:02.70  
       30.28  1:02.70                                                      
 56 Hoffmann, Sophie          17 IWV-CC               1:00.83    1:02.77  
       30.53  1:02.77                                                      
 57 Horne, Natasha            16 WCAB-PC              1:03.98    1:02.83  
       30.04  1:02.83                                                      
 58 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               1:01.90    1:02.94  
       30.89  1:02.94                                                      
 59 Parra Gonzalez, Mariana   15 CAAN                 1:03.24    1:02.95  
       31.02  1:02.95                                                      
 60 Suppiger, Shelby          13 CROW-PC              1:04.14    1:03.10  
       30.32  1:03.10                                                      
 61 Lundgren, Emily           12 SBA-SI               1:02.32    1:03.20  
       30.57  1:03.20                                                      
 62 Khong, Erin               17 LKWD-CA              1:04.48    1:03.37  
       30.42  1:03.37                                                      
 63 Strong, Mia               15 WCAB-PC              1:03.28    1:03.43  
       30.41  1:03.43                                                      
 64 Johnston, Shelby          15 CAST-SI              1:04.22    1:03.47  
       30.88  1:03.47                                                      
 65 Carlson, Claire           13 OAQ-PC               1:05.46    1:03.48  
       30.70  1:03.48                                                      
 66 Wong, Alison              14 LASC-CA              1:06.71    1:03.53  
       30.27  1:03.53                                                      
 67 Sullivan, Emma            13 CROW-PC              1:07.26    1:03.61  
       31.50  1:03.61                                                      
 68 Biggs, Annie              13 LASC-CA              1:02.34    1:03.73  
       30.64  1:03.73                                                      
 68 Tucker, Rachael           16 DACA-PC              1:05.78    1:03.73  
       31.32  1:03.73                                                      
 70 Le, Audrey                16 PAC-SI               1:00.02    1:03.84  
       31.51  1:03.84                                                      
 71 Seto, Vivian              15 SSD-SI               1:04.06    1:03.89  
       30.77  1:03.89                                                      
 71 Betts, Phoebe             15 SSD-SI               1:05.34    1:03.89  
       30.98  1:03.89                                                      
 73 Smethurst, Emma           16 WCAB-PC              1:03.39    1:03.95  
       31.13  1:03.95                                                      
 73 Tapia, Kristine           16 SBA-SI               1:01.32    1:03.95  
       31.11  1:03.95                                                      
 75 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC              1:05.95    1:03.97  
       31.37  1:03.97                                                      
 76 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                1:02.41    1:03.99  
       31.09  1:03.99                                                      
 77 Kermoian, Kelly           13 CROW-PC              1:04.93    1:04.00  
       31.10  1:04.00                                                      
 78 Yang, Crystal             17 NCA-SI               1:08.48    1:04.05  
       31.35  1:04.05                                                      
 79 Pham, Kaitlyn             13 PASA-PC              1:04.63    1:04.11  
       31.35  1:04.11                                                      
 80 Stahl, Toria              16 WCAB-PC              1:08.34    1:04.13  
       31.76  1:04.13                                                      
 81 Abouchabki, Martine       16 PS-SI                1:03.98    1:04.24  
       31.37  1:04.24                                                      
 81 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI               1:00.91    1:04.24  
       31.10  1:04.24                                                      
 83 Levy, Caraline            16 WCAB-PC              1:05.31    1:04.25  
       31.19  1:04.25                                                      
 84 Cossu, Taylor             17 WCAB-PC              1:06.04    1:04.29  
       30.99  1:04.29                                                      
 85 Kang, Emily               14 PAC-SI               1:03.48    1:04.36  
       31.00  1:04.36                                                      
 86 Joseph, Lena              15 PASA-PC              1:04.12    1:04.43  
       31.14  1:04.43                                                      
 87 Garcia, Gabriella         17 LKWD-CA              1:02.22    1:04.59  
       31.09  1:04.59                                                      
 88 Li, Angela                15 DACA-PC              1:01.66    1:04.84  
       31.04  1:04.84                                                      
 89 Mitchell, Erica           16 PS-SI                1:08.65    1:04.85  
       31.81  1:04.85                                                      
 90 McElhern, Kaitlyn         15 UN-SN                1:09.34    1:04.99  
       31.96  1:04.99                                                      
 91 Cerna, Denise             15 OAQ-PC               1:02.50    1:05.05  
       31.13  1:05.05                                                      
 92 Kragh, Mia                13 RSD-SI               1:06.87    1:05.25  
       32.04  1:05.25                                                      
 93 Necochea, Madison         17 HSA-SI               1:02.25    1:05.35  
       31.94  1:05.35                                                      
 94 Newman, Avery             17 DACA-PC              1:07.39    1:05.38  
       31.88  1:05.38                                                      
 95 Kohlmann, Taylor          16 PASA-PC              1:02.65    1:05.46  
       31.30  1:05.46                                                      
 96 Grant, Alexis             17 HSA-SI               1:03.71    1:05.51  
       31.24  1:05.51                                                      
 97 Motekaitis, Elle          15 UN-SN                1:09.76    1:05.62  
       32.37  1:05.62                                                      
 98 Sanchez Salazar, Esther   14 CAAN                 1:09.70    1:05.66  
       32.40  1:05.66                                                      
 99 Fraire, Izzie             17 SMSC-CA              1:06.55    1:05.89  
       32.65  1:05.89                                                      
100 Curran, Isabelle          14 CAST-SI              1:07.96    1:05.96  
       32.45  1:05.96                                                      
101 Elsom, Sophia             14 RSD-SI               1:04.09    1:05.99  
       31.89  1:05.99                                                      
102 Sandoval Sanchez, Natali  16 CAAN                 1:08.36    1:06.00  
       31.87  1:06.00                                                      
103 Woelkers, Megan           14 RSD-SI               1:04.65    1:06.44  
       31.69  1:06.44                                                      
104 Fitch, Anna               15 RSD-SI               1:05.27    1:06.47  
       32.31  1:06.47                                                      
105 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI              1:07.61    1:06.73  
       32.06  1:06.73                                                      
106 Goodman, Emma             15 LASC-CA              1:07.91    1:06.85  
       32.35  1:06.85                                                      
107 Gregory, Kayla            12 CROW-PC              1:06.85    1:07.02  
       32.39  1:07.02                                                      
108 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               1:08.04    1:07.05  
       32.65  1:07.05                                                      
109 Wang, Crystal             12 CROW-PC              1:06.45    1:07.14  
       32.43  1:07.14                                                      
110 Ballew, Kylie             13 TMEC-CA              1:05.26    1:07.17  
       32.46  1:07.17                                                      
111 Mabe, Emma                17 PS-SI                1:05.41    1:07.23  
       33.19  1:07.23                                                      
112 Younce, Jean              14 CSA-SI               1:06.13    1:07.26  
       32.48  1:07.26                                                      
112 Zheng, Anna               15 CROW-PC              1:08.14    1:07.26  
       33.25  1:07.26                                                      
114 Cervantes, Jessica        14 IVDA-SI              1:06.92    1:07.43  
       32.83  1:07.43                                                      
115 Chen, Tiffany             14 PASA-PC              1:06.92    1:07.51  
       33.00  1:07.51                                                      
116 Roan, Genna               16 SSS-PC               1:06.84    1:07.62  
       32.30  1:07.62                                                      
117 Eisenbraun, Kate          16 SDAC-SI              1:09.43    1:07.70  
       32.52  1:07.70                                                      
118 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana      14 CAAN                 1:08.20    1:07.92  
       32.97  1:07.92                                                      
119 Dion, Natalie             15 CAST-SI              1:06.84    1:08.03  
       32.68  1:08.03                                                      
120 Pulido, Izzy              16 RAQ-SI               1:09.23    1:08.05  
       33.26  1:08.05                                                      
121 Smith, Shae               14 ZAP-CA               1:07.15    1:08.19  
       32.84  1:08.19                                                      
122 Aviotti, Michelle         15 ICAC-SI              1:08.75    1:08.21  
       33.47  1:08.21                                                      
123 Scharber, Ashley          17 ICAC-SI              1:08.31    1:08.30  
       33.42  1:08.30                                                      
124 Boisseau, Sophie          16 SSS-PC               1:06.97    1:08.34  
       33.54  1:08.34                                                      
125 Davis, Jenna              12 CROW-PC              1:08.90    1:08.41  
       32.81  1:08.41                                                      
126 Ulufanua, Kekoa           15 CAST-SI              1:06.95    1:08.44  
       32.54  1:08.44                                                      
127 Olsen, Emma               13 CAST-SI              1:08.91    1:08.45  
       33.77  1:08.45                                                      
128 Hackbarth, Natalia        13 WSST-SI              1:09.09    1:08.54  
       33.39  1:08.54                                                      
129 Guinon, Kyla              18 PASA-PC              1:09.56    1:08.72  
       33.39  1:08.72                                                      
130 Williams, Cece            17 WCAB-PC              1:06.17    1:09.04  
       32.74  1:09.04                                                      
131 Schobert Conrique, Chant  13 CAAN                 1:07.40    1:09.33  
       33.92  1:09.33                                                      
132 Cervantes, Mayra          16 IVDA-SI              1:07.16    1:09.52  
       32.83  1:09.52                                                      
133 Chhay, Melissa            14 UN-SI                1:07.79    1:09.54  
       34.49  1:09.54                                                      
134 Liu, Angela               14 OAQ-PC               1:09.61    1:09.62  
       33.75  1:09.62                                                      
135 Tenorio, Kiara            13 CAST-SI              1:09.41    1:09.63  
       34.30  1:09.63                                                      
136 Wetzel, Kate              15 RSD-SI               1:06.21    1:09.67  
       33.58  1:09.67                                                      
137 House, Courtney           15 ICAC-SI              1:09.79    1:09.75  
       34.22  1:09.75                                                      
138 Kwong, Elizabeth          17 SMSC-CA              1:08.50    1:09.78  
       33.83  1:09.78                                                      
139 Acosta, Llama             15 IVDA-SI              1:09.73    1:10.06  
       33.99  1:10.06                                                      
140 Aoun, Myriam              14 PASA-PC              1:09.54    1:10.13  
       34.68  1:10.13                                                      
141 Aarsvold, Sonja           11 TMEC-CA              1:09.62    1:10.18  
       34.31  1:10.18                                                      
142 Lopez Arriaga, Yolotzin   14 CAAN                 1:09.70    1:10.24  
       34.79  1:10.24                                                      
143 Escobedo Valazquez, Gise  12 CAAN                 1:09.77    1:10.31  
       34.44  1:10.31                                                      
144 Royer, Mikayla            16 SSS-PC               1:09.59    1:10.55  
       34.70  1:10.55                                                      
145 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                1:09.78    1:10.69  
       34.22  1:10.69                                                      
146 Mahadeo, Adriana          15 TMEC-CA              1:08.56    1:10.98  
       34.33  1:10.98                                                      
147 Luiz, Thais               16 WSST-SI              1:07.28    1:11.02  
       33.75  1:11.02                                                      
148 Torykian, Alexis          14 RSD-SI               1:09.61    1:11.04  
       34.63  1:11.04                                                      
149 Tran, Rachel              13 RSD-SI               1:09.37    1:11.70  
       34.75  1:11.70                                                      
150 Langley, Alex             18 SSS-PC               1:09.54    1:11.86  
       35.01  1:11.86                                                      
151 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  13 CAAN                 1:09.78    1:12.02  
       35.02  1:12.02                                                      
152 Bonzell, Kelsey           17 SSS-PC               1:09.68    1:12.51  
       36.14  1:12.51                                                      
153 Brennan, Annie            17 UN-SN                1:06.57    1:12.60  
       34.90  1:12.60                                                      
154 Brinkman, Ella            17 SSS-PC               1:09.70    1:16.04  
       37.11  1:16.04                                                      
 -- Agnew, Vienna             14 DA-CA                1:09.79         DQ  
       36.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Medina Renteria, Paloma   15 CAAN                 1:08.20         DQ  
       34.09       DQ                                                      
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:46.62   5/17/2005 Blake Hayter, CIF                          
 Meet Record: # 1:50.20   2/20/2005 Blake Hayter, NCA                          
  2016 Champ:   1:50.84   2/14/2016 Isabella Barattolo, CROW-PC                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              1:52.61    1:50.90   22  
       26.02    54.04  1:22.27  1:50.90                                    
  2 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   17 CAAN                 1:53.51    1:52.94   19  
       26.34    55.26  1:24.00  1:52.94                                    
  3 Wong, Claudia             18 LASC-CA              1:54.10    1:53.58   18  
       26.93    55.57  1:24.65  1:53.58                                    
  4 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              1:54.97    1:53.90   17  
       26.48    55.52  1:24.94  1:53.90                                    
  5 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC              1:54.90    1:54.20   16  
       27.00    56.22  1:25.40  1:54.20                                    
  6 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI               1:54.85    1:54.72   15  
       26.95    56.22  1:25.64  1:54.72                                    
  7 Shields, Tiffany          13 RAQ-SI               1:54.18    1:56.02   14  
       26.60    56.04  1:26.12  1:56.02                                    
  8 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC              1:54.57    1:56.84   13  
       26.84    56.45  1:26.75  1:56.84                                    
  9 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              1:53.80    1:57.55   12  
       27.27    57.37  1:27.64  1:57.55                                    
Consolation Final
 10 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 1:55.38    1:54.26   10  
       27.11    56.41  1:26.12  1:54.26                                    
 11 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC              1:56.80    1:54.42    8  
       26.91    56.92  1:25.92  1:54.42                                    
 12 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC              1:55.97    1:54.70    7  
       27.49    56.46  1:25.90  1:54.70                                    
 13 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                 1:55.15    1:55.08    6  
       26.77    56.08  1:26.29  1:55.08                                    
 14 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                1:55.84    1:55.77    5  
       26.98    56.76  1:27.20  1:55.77                                    
 15 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        18 WCAB-PC              1:56.11    1:56.83    4  
       27.18    57.20  1:27.49  1:56.83                                    
 16 Hookstratten, Eve         14 LASC-CA              1:56.50    1:56.99    3  
       27.31    57.06  1:27.28  1:56.99                                    
 17 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC              1:56.77    1:57.05    2  
       26.80    56.46  1:26.82  1:57.05                                    
 18 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 CAAN                 1:56.78    1:57.60    1  
       27.47    57.12  1:27.49  1:57.60                                    
Bonus Final
 19 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC              1:56.84    1:53.16  
       26.11    54.59  1:23.96  1:53.16                                    
 20 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                1:58.10    1:56.11  
       26.61    55.82  1:26.16  1:56.11                                    
 21 Tsai, Casey               15 DACA-PC              1:57.60    1:56.82  
       27.95    57.49  1:27.47  1:56.82                                    
 22 Radle, Sarah              13 DACA-PC              1:58.02    1:56.84  
       27.38    57.36  1:27.67  1:56.84                                    
 23 Hamilton, Sarah           15 UN-PC                1:56.86    1:57.91  
       26.98    56.41  1:26.80  1:57.91                                    
 24 Fox, Juliana              16 PS-SI                1:57.43    1:58.24  
       27.60    57.68  1:28.38  1:58.24                                    
 25 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC              1:57.62    1:58.63  
       27.56    57.90  1:28.67  1:58.63                                    
 26 Frederick, Madison        18 TMEC-CA              1:57.75    1:58.71  
       27.12    57.43  1:28.42  1:58.71                                    
 27 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 CAAN                 1:56.96    1:59.96  
       27.86    57.90  1:28.91  1:59.96                                    
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:46.62   5/17/2005 Blake Hayter, CIF                          
 Meet Record: # 1:50.20   2/20/2005 Blake Hayter, NCA                          
  2016 Champ:   1:50.84   2/14/2016 Isabella Barattolo, CROW-PC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              1:48.63    1:52.61  
       26.31    54.94  1:23.84  1:52.61                                    
  2 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   17 CAAN                 1:52.09    1:53.51  
       26.44    55.37  1:24.15  1:53.51                                    
  3 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              1:51.88    1:53.80  
       26.75    55.49  1:24.73  1:53.80                                    
  4 Wong, Claudia             18 LASC-CA              1:51.82    1:54.10  
       26.05    54.22  1:23.88  1:54.10                                    
  5 Shields, Tiffany          13 RAQ-SI               1:56.51    1:54.18  
       26.53    55.18  1:24.63  1:54.18                                    
  6 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC              1:46.96    1:54.57  
       26.61    55.55  1:25.16  1:54.57                                    
  7 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI               1:56.06    1:54.85  
       27.03    56.31  1:26.05  1:54.85                                    
  8 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC              1:53.47    1:54.90  
       27.01    55.79  1:25.57  1:54.90                                    
  9 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              1:52.30    1:54.97  
       26.40    55.47  1:25.38  1:54.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                 1:54.76    1:55.15  
       27.01    56.27  1:26.49  1:55.15                                    
 11 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 1:53.11    1:55.38  
       26.90    55.89  1:25.94  1:55.38                                    
 12 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                1:54.12    1:55.84  
       26.64    56.41  1:26.57  1:55.84                                    
 13 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC              1:55.21    1:55.97  
       27.12    56.07  1:26.18  1:55.97                                    
 14 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        18 WCAB-PC              1:51.38    1:56.11  
       27.02    56.35  1:26.39  1:56.11                                    
 15 Hookstratten, Eve         14 LASC-CA              1:53.59    1:56.50  
       27.33    57.24  1:27.19  1:56.50                                    
 16 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               1:54.34    1:56.74  
       27.37    57.10  1:27.24  1:56.74                                    
 17 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC              1:56.21    1:56.77  
       26.30    55.56  1:26.26  1:56.77                                    
 18 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 CAAN                 1:57.17    1:56.78  
       27.26    56.72  1:26.87  1:56.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC              1:52.16    1:56.80  
       27.08    57.06  1:27.48  1:56.80                                    
 20 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC              1:50.84    1:56.84  
       27.38    56.92  1:27.01  1:56.84                                    
 21 Hamilton, Sarah           15 UN-PC                1:59.03    1:56.86  
       27.84    57.59  1:27.47  1:56.86                                    
 22 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 CAAN                 1:57.13    1:56.96  
       27.23    56.71  1:26.88  1:56.96                                    
 23 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA              1:56.39    1:57.17  
       26.79    56.45  1:26.93  1:57.17                                    
 24 Novosedliak, Kalie        17 NCA-SI               1:53.46    1:57.43  
       27.44    57.12  1:27.37  1:57.43                                    
 24 Fox, Juliana              16 PS-SI                1:58.59    1:57.43  
       27.57    57.54  1:27.74  1:57.43                                    
 26 Tsai, Casey               15 DACA-PC              1:59.44    1:57.60  
       28.09    57.65  1:27.73  1:57.60                                    
 27 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC              1:59.06    1:57.62  
       27.24    57.62  1:28.29  1:57.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Pentlarge, Jessica        17 NCA-SI               1:50.53    1:57.72  
       27.17    56.98  1:27.75  1:57.72                                    
 29 Frederick, Madison        18 TMEC-CA              1:51.81    1:57.75  
       27.07    57.12  1:27.73  1:57.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Suppiger, Shelby          13 CROW-PC              2:01.43    1:57.83  
       27.80    58.35  1:28.17  1:57.83                                    
 31 Radle, Sarah              13 DACA-PC              1:59.19    1:58.02  
       27.99    58.14  1:28.47  1:58.02                                    
 32 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                1:50.18    1:58.10  
       27.07    56.89  1:28.09  1:58.10                                    
 33 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC              1:53.01    1:58.15  
       27.41    57.20  1:27.70  1:58.15                                    
 34 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI               1:50.89    1:58.19  
       27.47    56.94  1:27.58  1:58.19                                    
 35 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               1:52.52    1:58.20  
       27.19    56.96  1:27.91  1:58.20                                    
 36 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI               1:57.07    1:58.21  
       27.45    56.78  1:27.26  1:58.21                                    
 37 Nichols, Lee              15 LASC-CA              1:56.47    1:58.23  
       27.62    57.14  1:27.62  1:58.23                                    
 38 Quezada Villa, Katia      17 CAAN                 1:54.77    1:58.29  
       27.92    57.99  1:28.47  1:58.29                                    
 39 Bautista, Haunani         17 LASC-CA              1:58.81    1:58.31  
       27.63    58.16  1:28.38  1:58.31                                    
 40 Brown, Sydney             17 DACA-PC              1:59.64    1:58.33  
       27.62    58.07  1:28.68  1:58.33                                    
 40 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 DA-CA                1:57.97    1:58.33  
       27.88    57.98  1:28.23  1:58.33                                    
 42 Chan, Cora                17 DACA-PC              1:56.70    1:58.38  
       27.67    57.75  1:28.13  1:58.38                                    
 43 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC              1:57.09    1:58.40  
       27.55    57.92  1:28.80  1:58.40                                    
 44 Kelly, Mckenzie           17 CAST-SI              1:56.52    1:58.42  
       27.69    58.05  1:28.72  1:58.42                                    
 45 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC              1:58.21    1:58.58  
       27.40    57.66  1:28.04  1:58.58                                    
 46 Kelley, Megan             18 TMEC-CA              1:53.86    1:58.62  
       27.42    57.56  1:28.25  1:58.62                                    
 47 Woodbury, Seraph          15 WCAB-PC              1:59.09    1:58.68  
       28.35    58.44  1:28.77  1:58.68                                    
 48 Peterson, Morgan          15 RSD-SI               1:57.73    1:58.76  
       27.18    57.73  1:28.53  1:58.76                                    
 49 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC               1:56.64    1:59.03  
       27.41    57.58  1:28.48  1:59.03                                    
 50 Brecht, Katie             15 PS-SI                1:59.76    1:59.10  
       27.22    56.99  1:27.75  1:59.10                                    
 51 Spyrou, Joanna            17 DACA-PC              2:01.03    1:59.20  
       27.58    57.67  1:28.18  1:59.20                                    
 52 Ryoo, Kelly               14 DACA-PC              1:57.13    1:59.37  
       27.64    58.13  1:28.98  1:59.37                                    
 53 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              1:54.16    1:59.41  
       27.32    57.53  1:28.46  1:59.41                                    
 53 Carr, Allison             17 WCAB-PC              1:58.33    1:59.41  
       28.43    59.33  1:29.26  1:59.41                                    
 55 Tucker, Rachael           16 DACA-PC              1:56.66    1:59.48  
       28.16    58.79  1:29.50  1:59.48                                    
 56 Giordano, Morgan          18 CAST-SI              1:58.01    1:59.52  
       27.65    57.91  1:29.30  1:59.52                                    
 57 Stahl, Toria              16 WCAB-PC              1:58.88    1:59.58  
       27.83    58.53  1:29.37  1:59.58                                    
 58 Luna Rocha, Vianca Aleja  16 CAAN                 1:57.95    1:59.62  
       28.29    58.89  1:29.70  1:59.62                                    
 59 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              1:58.33    1:59.67  
       28.35    58.63  1:29.59  1:59.67                                    
 60 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      18 NCA-SI               1:54.93    1:59.82  
       28.32    58.59  1:29.31  1:59.82                                    
 61 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI               1:59.34    1:59.89  
       27.66    57.69  1:28.69  1:59.89                                    
 62 Jih-Schiff, Ana           13 CROW-PC              1:56.14    1:59.95  
       27.56    57.88  1:29.20  1:59.95                                    
 63 Arnsparger, Grace         15 LKWD-CA              2:02.14    1:59.97  
       28.10    58.90  1:29.55  1:59.97                                    
 64 Pulido, Izzy              16 RAQ-SI               2:02.72    2:00.00  
       27.78    57.58  1:28.60  2:00.00                                    
 65 Sterling, Piper           15 WCAB-PC              1:59.18    2:00.09  
       28.05    59.12  1:30.31  2:00.09                                    
 66 Leblanc, Heloise          17 PAC-SI               1:59.22    2:00.18  
       28.26    58.91  1:29.83  2:00.18                                    
 67 Neufeld, Christy          16 CROW-PC              1:58.86    2:00.28  
       27.77    58.58  1:29.93  2:00.28                                    
 68 Nguyen, Katie             15 PS-SI                1:58.68    2:00.48  
       28.58    59.64  1:30.62  2:00.48                                    
 69 Pham, Kaitlyn             13 PASA-PC              1:59.53    2:00.50  
       28.71    59.06  1:30.12  2:00.50                                    
 70 Hankee, Karina            17 NCA-SI               1:52.86    2:00.59  
       27.90    58.54  1:30.00  2:00.59                                    
 71 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                2:00.56    2:00.60  
       28.08    58.72  1:29.77  2:00.60                                    
 72 Smethurst, Emma           16 WCAB-PC              1:59.80    2:00.82  
       28.49    59.50  1:30.43  2:00.82                                    
 73 Kragh, Mia                13 RSD-SI               2:02.63    2:00.91  
       27.21    58.48  1:30.00  2:00.91                                    
 74 Woodburn, Kathryn         16 DACA-PC              2:00.70    2:00.92  
       28.35    58.88  1:29.91  2:00.92                                    
 75 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  12 CAAN                 1:58.66    2:00.93  
       28.44    59.00  1:29.92  2:00.93                                    
 76 Saito, Patricia           14 DACA-PC              1:58.89    2:01.00  
       28.39    58.90  1:29.98  2:01.00                                    
 77 Marsh, Hannah             15 PAC-SI               1:58.88    2:01.21  
       28.53    59.50  1:30.52  2:01.21                                    
 78 Lundgren, Elisabeth       16 SBA-SI               1:59.72    2:01.22  
       28.48    59.23  1:30.25  2:01.22                                    
 79 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                1:59.82    2:01.25  
       28.35    59.35  1:30.94  2:01.25                                    
 80 Joseph, Lena              15 PASA-PC              1:58.11    2:01.26  
       28.61    59.27  1:30.58  2:01.26                                    
 81 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               2:04.40    2:01.31  
       27.73    58.55  1:30.06  2:01.31                                    
 82 McGowan, Bryn             17 WCAB-PC              2:01.67    2:01.34  
       28.57  1:00.40  1:31.73  2:01.34                                    
 83 Madigan, Kate             17 WCAB-PC              2:03.67    2:01.48  
       28.55    59.01  1:30.21  2:01.48                                    
 84 Hornbuckle, Ashley        18 WCAB-PC              2:00.33    2:01.65  
       28.37    59.20  1:30.86  2:01.65                                    
 85 Davila, Pia               14 SBA-SI               2:01.20    2:01.72  
       27.81    58.13  1:29.82  2:01.72                                    
 85 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI              1:59.14    2:01.72  
       28.00    58.30  1:30.20  2:01.72                                    
 87 Anderson, Pia             16 WCAB-PC              1:59.01    2:01.73  
       28.65    59.37  1:30.31  2:01.73                                    
 88 Smith, Natalie            16 PS-SI                2:01.35    2:02.06  
       28.32    59.64  1:30.93  2:02.06                                    
 89 Alarcon Angulo, Arianna   14 CAAN                 2:00.09    2:02.12  
       27.86    58.66  1:30.35  2:02.12                                    
 90 Reynolds, Rebekah         16 WCAB-PC              2:06.00    2:02.20  
       28.38    59.45  1:31.09  2:02.20                                    
 91 Lanning, Karina           18 DACA-PC              2:04.21    2:02.22  
       28.42    59.53  1:31.53  2:02.22                                    
 92 Lewis, Aiden              14 SMSC-CA              2:06.01    2:02.28  
       29.24  1:00.23  1:31.52  2:02.28                                    
 93 McElhern, Kaitlyn         15 UN-SN                2:01.44    2:02.72  
       28.64  1:00.10  1:31.72  2:02.72                                    
 94 Tapia, Kristine           16 SBA-SI               1:57.23    2:02.86  
       27.69    59.17  1:31.06  2:02.86                                    
 95 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC              1:56.14    2:02.92  
       26.81    57.71  1:30.23  2:02.92                                    
 96 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana      14 CAAN                 2:01.40    2:03.00  
       28.89    59.84  1:31.60  2:03.00                                    
 97 Toetter, Micah            18 PS-SI                1:58.99    2:03.02  
       28.25    59.46  1:31.45  2:03.02                                    
 98 Chin, Valerie             17 SBA-SI               2:00.70    2:03.06  
       27.77    57.87  1:29.80  2:03.06                                    
 99 Murphy, Holly             16 SDY-SI               2:02.83    2:03.12  
       28.77    59.68  1:31.63  2:03.12                                    
100 Lucido, Siena             16 ZAP-CA               2:03.62    2:03.17  
       28.83    59.73  1:31.82  2:03.17                                    
101 Hernandez, Haylee         17 SMSC-CA              2:01.19    2:03.18  
       29.01  1:00.07  1:31.83  2:03.18                                    
102 Biggs, Annie              13 LASC-CA              2:02.00    2:03.20  
       28.84  1:00.16  1:31.88  2:03.20                                    
103 Whitaker, Mia             15 PS-SI                2:03.41    2:03.55  
       29.46  1:01.31  1:32.49  2:03.55                                    
104 Guadiamos, Isabella       15 DACA-PC              2:22.87L   2:03.72  
       28.48  1:00.18  1:32.42  2:03.72                                    
105 Chan, Marissa             16 DACA-PC              2:03.56    2:03.87  
       28.73  1:00.20  1:32.32  2:03.87                                    
106 Yim, Jinsu                14 DACA-PC              2:04.29    2:03.90  
       28.78    59.76  1:32.09  2:03.90                                    
107 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                2:06.39    2:03.95  
       29.27  1:01.09  1:32.88  2:03.95                                    
108 Gregory, Kayla            12 CROW-PC              2:06.15    2:03.99  
       29.17  1:00.28  1:31.98  2:03.99                                    
109 Hoffmann, Sophie          17 IWV-CC               2:02.66    2:04.15  
       28.75  1:00.08  1:32.23  2:04.15                                    
110 Peyton, Mackenzie         14 ZAP-CA               2:03.37    2:04.20  
       29.09  1:00.62  1:32.70  2:04.20                                    
111 Hermeston, Emma           13 OAQ-PC               2:03.38    2:04.49  
       28.37  1:00.17  1:32.08  2:04.49                                    
112 Knight, Kiley             16 SDY-SI               2:01.73    2:04.82  
       28.78  1:00.78  1:32.70  2:04.82                                    
113 Estrada, Laura            14 SBA-SI               2:03.57    2:05.55  
       29.74  1:01.88  1:33.80  2:05.55                                    
114 Medina Renteria, Paloma   15 CAAN                 2:06.15    2:05.56  
       29.48  1:01.12  1:33.51  2:05.56                                    
115 Scharber, Ashley          17 ICAC-SI              2:00.65    2:05.64  
       29.07  1:00.78  1:33.39  2:05.64                                    
116 Parra Gonzalez, Mariana   15 CAAN                 2:05.76    2:05.74  
       29.77  1:01.88  1:33.99  2:05.74                                    
117 Cerna, Denise             15 OAQ-PC               2:01.76    2:05.79  
       28.30    59.63  1:33.23  2:05.79                                    
118 Kermoian, Kelly           13 CROW-PC              2:03.68    2:05.83  
       29.65  1:01.67  1:33.61  2:05.83                                    
119 Abouchabki, Martine       16 PS-SI                2:05.32    2:05.93  
       29.14  1:01.11  1:33.59  2:05.93                                    
120 Newman, Avery             17 DACA-PC              1:57.64    2:06.02  
       29.72  1:01.75  1:34.35  2:06.02                                    
121 Willis, Carli             17 HSA-SI               2:05.91    2:06.04  
       28.94  1:01.00  1:33.29  2:06.04                                    
122 Gates, Krista             15 ICAC-SI              2:04.62    2:06.20  
       29.10  1:01.13  1:34.01  2:06.20                                    
123 Gonzalez Alvarez, Maria   14 CAAN                 2:06.20    2:06.79  
       29.58  1:01.52  1:34.34  2:06.79                                    
124 Ruedger, Nicole           13 CROW-PC              2:06.30    2:06.83  
       28.08    59.65  1:32.70  2:06.83                                    
125 Eder, Julia               16 CROW-PC              2:05.09    2:06.91  
       28.88  1:01.18  1:34.45  2:06.91                                    
126 Barrientos, Barrientos    16 WCAB-PC              2:06.30    2:07.04  
       29.36  1:01.20  1:34.03  2:07.04                                    
127 Betts, Phoebe             15 SSD-SI               2:05.99    2:07.13  
       29.20  1:01.80  1:35.27  2:07.13                                    
128 Zheng, Anna               15 CROW-PC              2:03.35    2:07.16  
       29.52  1:01.55  1:34.58  2:07.16                                    
129 Folk, Gilly               16 CAST-SI              2:05.68    2:07.26  
       29.31  1:01.86  1:34.68  2:07.26                                    
130 Parsons, Julie            18 SBA-SI               1:59.80    2:07.69  
       27.87    59.40  1:33.60  2:07.69                                    
131 Wang, Crystal             12 CROW-PC              2:05.05    2:07.70  
       30.21  1:03.05  1:36.45  2:07.70                                    
132 Parsons, Jamie            13 SBA-SI               2:02.61    2:07.83  
       29.05  1:00.73  1:34.29  2:07.83                                    
133 Woelkers, Megan           14 RSD-SI               2:03.99    2:07.85  
       29.20  1:00.98  1:34.44  2:07.85                                    
134 Li, Angela                15 DACA-PC              2:04.65    2:08.03  
       30.04  1:03.36  1:36.52  2:08.03                                    
135 Chhay, Melissa            14 UN-SI                2:03.71    2:08.21  
       29.12  1:01.39  1:35.39  2:08.21                                    
136 Arias, Abril Sukey        12 CAAN                 2:06.38    2:08.61  
       28.67  1:01.50  1:35.75  2:08.61                                    
137 Vega, Marci               17 PS-SI                1:56.50    2:09.04  
       29.71  1:02.63  1:36.13  2:09.04                                    
138 Woodruff, Alex            17 WCAB-PC              2:03.88    2:09.71  
       30.34  1:02.84  1:36.06  2:09.71                                    
139 Carlson, Claire           13 OAQ-PC               2:06.01    2:10.01  
       29.15  1:02.47  1:36.85  2:10.01                                    
140 Dion, Natalie             15 CAST-SI              2:04.90    2:10.04  
       30.19  1:03.12  1:36.53  2:10.04                                    
140 Cheng, Alice              14 DACA-PC              2:05.40    2:10.04  
       30.01  1:03.19  1:36.65  2:10.04                                    
142 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  13 CAAN                 2:06.38    2:10.21  
       29.72  1:02.63  1:36.71  2:10.21                                    
143 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 CAAN                 2:06.37    2:10.36  
       29.37  1:01.92  1:36.03  2:10.36                                    
144 Ward, Josephine           15 WCAB-PC              2:06.00    2:10.59  
       29.28  1:02.26  1:37.01  2:10.59                                    
145 Kohlmann, Taylor          16 PASA-PC              2:05.17    2:10.84  
       30.13  1:03.60  1:37.67  2:10.84                                    
146 Elsom, Sophia             14 RSD-SI               2:04.36    2:11.11  
       30.06  1:02.34  1:36.21  2:11.11                                    
147 Jacquemin, Sophie         15 PASA-PC              2:05.23    2:11.26  
       30.80  1:04.45  1:38.35  2:11.26                                    
148 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  12 CAAN                 2:06.10    2:11.36  
       30.12  1:03.08  1:37.19  2:11.36                                    
149 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 CAAN                 2:06.37    2:12.55  
       30.13  1:03.19  1:38.00  2:12.55                                    
150 Aviotti, Michelle         15 ICAC-SI              2:06.39    2:12.68  
       30.13  1:04.31  1:39.21  2:12.68                                    
151 Brennan, Annie            17 UN-SN                2:05.95    2:14.25  
       31.48  1:05.83  1:40.65  2:14.25                                    
152 Cervantes, Mayra          16 IVDA-SI              2:03.01    2:14.35  
       29.68  1:01.82  1:37.08  2:14.35                                    
 -- Mabe, Emma                17 PS-SI                2:01.70         DQ  
       29.62  1:01.79  1:34.44       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 51.39   12/5/2013 Kendyl Stewart, NCAA                         
 Meet Record: # 55.22   2/14/2016 Maddie Murphy, CROW-PC                       
  2016 Champ:   55.22   2/14/2016 Maddie Murphy, CROW-PC                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Johnson, Gemma            26 CSA-SI                 57.22      56.58   22  
       25.97    56.58                                                      
  2 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC                57.51      56.70   19  
       26.35    56.70                                                      
  3 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC                58.23      57.28   18  
       26.55    57.28                                                      
  4 Wong, Claudia             18 LASC-CA                56.04      57.58   17  
       27.15    57.58                                                      
  5 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA                57.44      58.38   16  
       27.14    58.38                                                      
  6 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI                 58.65      58.46   15  
       27.21    58.46                                                      
  7 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC                58.32      58.56   14  
       27.54    58.56                                                      
  8 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA                58.83      58.59   13  
       27.97    58.59                                                      
  9 Otsuka, Lei               15 DACA-PC                58.60      59.36   12  
       27.80    59.36                                                      
Consolation Final
 10 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC                59.19      56.67   10  
       26.50    56.67                                                      
 11 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                  59.16      58.34    8  
       27.94    58.34                                                      
 12 Khowong, Jeanette         17 DACA-PC                58.86      58.61    7  
       27.76    58.61                                                      
 13 Hamilton, Sarah           15 UN-PC                  58.83      58.85    6  
       27.46    58.85                                                      
 14 Sih, Angelica             14 LASC-CA                59.13      59.08    5  
       27.47    59.08                                                      
 15 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA                59.08      59.22    4  
       28.07    59.22                                                      
 16 Nichols, Lee              15 LASC-CA                59.33      59.53    3  
       27.99    59.53                                                      
 17 Sanchez, McKayla          16 TMEC-CA                59.34    1:00.34    2  
       28.29  1:00.34                                                      
 18 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA                59.29    1:01.41    1  
       28.93  1:01.41                                                      
Bonus Final
 19 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                  59.85      57.93  
       27.33    57.93                                                      
 20 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA                59.53      59.53  
       27.55    59.53                                                      
 21 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC              1:00.01      59.78  
       27.80    59.78                                                      
 22 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC                 59.75    1:00.12  
       27.93  1:00.12                                                      
 23 Wells, Elina              16 CAST-SI              1:00.07    1:00.14  
       28.09  1:00.14                                                      
 24 Miles, Brittney           16 UN-CA                  59.89    1:00.23  
       28.23  1:00.23                                                      
 25 Brown, Sydney             17 DACA-PC              1:00.00    1:00.69  
       28.46  1:00.69                                                      
 25 Du-Long, Erica            17 WCAB-PC                59.78    1:00.69  
       28.39  1:00.69                                                      
 27 Horne, Natasha            16 WCAB-PC              1:00.02    1:01.45  
       28.65  1:01.45                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 51.39   12/5/2013 Kendyl Stewart, NCAA                         
 Meet Record: # 55.22   2/14/2016 Maddie Murphy, CROW-PC                       
  2016 Champ:   55.22   2/14/2016 Maddie Murphy, CROW-PC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Claudia             18 LASC-CA                55.30      56.04  
       26.33    56.04                                                      
  2 Johnson, Gemma            26 CSA-SI               1:00.90      57.22  
       26.61    57.22                                                      
  3 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA                56.26      57.44  
       26.85    57.44                                                      
  4 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC                57.36      57.51  
       26.49    57.51                                                      
  5 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC                56.61      58.23  
       27.20    58.23                                                      
  6 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC                58.46      58.32  
       27.67    58.32                                                      
  7 Otsuka, Lei               15 DACA-PC                59.78      58.60  
       27.39    58.60                                                      
  8 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI               1:00.71      58.65  
       27.78    58.65                                                      
  9 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA                58.61      58.83  
       28.05    58.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Hamilton, Sarah           15 UN-PC                  57.87     J58.83  
       27.41    58.83                                                      
 11 Khowong, Jeanette         17 DACA-PC                58.49      58.86  
       28.02    58.86                                                      
 12 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                 55.13      59.00  
       27.97    59.00                                                      
 13 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA                57.97      59.08  
       27.87    59.08                                                      
 14 Sih, Angelica             14 LASC-CA              1:00.00      59.13  
       27.64    59.13                                                      
 15 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                  56.44      59.16  
       27.68    59.16                                                      
 16 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC                57.21      59.19  
       27.87    59.19                                                      
 17 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA              1:00.61      59.29  
       27.73    59.29                                                      
 18 Nichols, Lee              15 LASC-CA                59.24      59.33  
       28.07    59.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, McKayla          16 TMEC-CA                55.73      59.34  
       27.90    59.34                                                      
 20 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA                59.39      59.53  
       27.65    59.53                                                      
 21 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC                 59.91      59.75  
       28.16    59.75                                                      
 22 Du-Long, Erica            17 WCAB-PC              1:00.56      59.78  
       28.41    59.78                                                      
 23 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                  59.78      59.85  
       28.03    59.85                                                      
 24 Miles, Brittney           16 UN-CA                  59.79      59.89  
       27.71    59.89                                                      
 25 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI                 57.85      59.97  
       28.41    59.97                                                      
 26 Brown, Sydney             17 DACA-PC              1:01.69    1:00.00  
       28.48  1:00.00                                                      
 27 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC                59.52    1:00.01  
       27.78  1:00.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Horne, Natasha            16 WCAB-PC                58.84    1:00.02  
       28.12  1:00.02                                                      
 29 Wells, Elina              16 CAST-SI              1:01.76    1:00.07  
       28.37  1:00.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Bautista, Haunani         17 LASC-CA                58.19    1:00.14  
       28.17  1:00.14                                                      
 30 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI                 58.29    1:00.14  
       28.07  1:00.14                                                      
 32 Radle, Sarah              13 DACA-PC              1:00.88    1:00.19  
       28.08  1:00.19                                                      
 32 Zheng, Kelly              16 DACA-PC                58.80    1:00.19  
       28.24  1:00.19                                                      
 34 Cossu, Taylor             17 WCAB-PC                59.37    1:00.21  
       28.11  1:00.21                                                      
 35 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   17 CAAN                   58.54    1:00.38  
       28.13  1:00.38                                                      
 36 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC                56.96    1:00.41  
       27.78  1:00.41                                                      
 37 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC              1:00.08    1:00.59  
       28.14  1:00.59                                                      
 38 Kelley, Megan             18 TMEC-CA                57.14    1:00.60  
       28.43  1:00.60                                                      
 39 Lanning, Karina           18 DACA-PC                58.65    1:00.68  
       28.52  1:00.68                                                      
 40 Yngson, Angelika          17 SBA-SI               1:00.29    1:00.72  
       28.45  1:00.72                                                      
 41 Sprague, Delaney          18 WCAB-PC                59.92    1:00.82  
       28.87  1:00.82                                                      
 42 Jackson, Sydney           14 TMEC-CA              1:00.47    1:00.88  
       28.68  1:00.88                                                      
 43 Johnston, Shelby          15 CAST-SI              1:00.75    1:00.93  
       28.37  1:00.93                                                      
 44 Neufeld, Christy          16 CROW-PC                59.06    1:00.95  
       28.30  1:00.95                                                      
 45 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              1:02.04    1:00.98  
       29.02  1:00.98                                                      
 45 Lundgren, Emily           12 SBA-SI                 59.67    1:00.98  
       28.39  1:00.98                                                      
 47 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        18 WCAB-PC                59.70    1:01.06  
       28.79  1:01.06                                                      
 48 Sterling, Piper           15 WCAB-PC              1:00.62    1:01.27  
       28.17  1:01.27                                                      
 48 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA              1:01.57    1:01.27  
       29.02  1:01.27                                                      
 50 Stock, Emileigh           16 SDY-SI               1:02.75    1:01.30  
       28.67  1:01.30                                                      
 51 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 1:02.87    1:01.41  
       28.66  1:01.41                                                      
 52 Kragh, Mia                13 RSD-SI               1:02.17    1:01.46  
       28.64  1:01.46                                                      
 53 Quezada Villa, Katia      17 CAAN                   59.57    1:01.50  
       29.40  1:01.50                                                      
 54 Tran, Emily               16 PS-SI                  58.99    1:01.59  
       29.34  1:01.59                                                      
 55 Khong, Erin               17 LKWD-CA              1:03.93    1:01.68  
       28.72  1:01.68                                                      
 56 Gaytan, Alexandra         15 LASC-CA              1:01.29    1:01.71  
       29.15  1:01.71                                                      
 57 Ryoo, Kelly               14 DACA-PC              1:00.24    1:01.72  
       28.87  1:01.72                                                      
 58 Hermeston, Emma           13 OAQ-PC               1:01.18    1:01.74  
       29.49  1:01.74                                                      
 59 Spyrou, Joanna            17 DACA-PC              1:03.19    1:01.80  
       28.89  1:01.80                                                      
 60 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra    16 CAAN                 1:02.90    1:01.81  
       29.09  1:01.81                                                      
 61 Smith, Natalie            16 PS-SI                  59.87    1:01.96  
       28.68  1:01.96                                                      
 62 Reynolds, Rebekah         16 WCAB-PC              1:04.87    1:02.01  
       28.78  1:02.01                                                      
 63 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA              1:02.56    1:02.03  
       29.45  1:02.03                                                      
 64 Thomas, Mia               16 UN-SI                  58.97    1:02.26  
       29.44  1:02.26                                                      
 65 Weller, Megan             16 CSA-SI               1:03.35    1:02.27  
       29.01  1:02.27                                                      
 66 Parsons, Julie            18 SBA-SI               1:05.15    1:02.28  
       29.35  1:02.28                                                      
 67 McGowan, Bryn             17 WCAB-PC                59.07    1:02.29  
       29.13  1:02.29                                                      
 67 Sandoval Sanchez, Natali  16 CAAN                 1:01.84    1:02.29  
       29.32  1:02.29                                                      
 69 Lucido, Siena             16 ZAP-CA               1:02.62    1:02.34  
       29.29  1:02.34                                                      
 70 Martinez, Isabella        15 PAC-SI               1:03.44    1:02.35  
       29.51  1:02.35                                                      
 70 Lam, Leanne               15 PS-SI                1:03.81    1:02.35  
       29.15  1:02.35                                                      
 72 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA               1:02.44    1:02.47  
       29.33  1:02.47                                                      
 72 Yang, Crystal             17 NCA-SI               1:04.72    1:02.47  
       29.64  1:02.47                                                      
 74 Edds, Emily               14 SMSC-CA              1:02.71    1:02.50  
       29.15  1:02.50                                                      
 75 Devanagondi, Neeyati      13 DACA-PC              1:01.36    1:02.51  
       28.80  1:02.51                                                      
 76 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 DA-CA                1:01.08    1:02.62  
       29.43  1:02.62                                                      
 77 Anderson, Lindsey         17 PAC-SI               1:01.90    1:02.76  
       29.21  1:02.76                                                      
 78 Sanchez Salazar, Esther   14 CAAN                 1:02.74    1:02.80  
       29.95  1:02.80                                                      
 79 Hoffmann, Sophie          17 IWV-CC               1:01.07    1:02.85  
       29.36  1:02.85                                                      
 80 Williams, Cece            17 WCAB-PC              1:02.37    1:02.90  
       29.24  1:02.90                                                      
 81 Tucker, Rachael           16 DACA-PC              1:03.11    1:02.92  
       29.29  1:02.92                                                      
 82 Oberhauser, Jane          18 DACA-PC              1:01.64    1:03.11  
       29.43  1:03.11                                                      
 83 Boisseau, Sophie          16 SSS-PC               1:01.35    1:03.13  
       29.37  1:03.13                                                      
 84 Suppiger, Shelby          13 CROW-PC              1:04.93    1:03.21  
       29.38  1:03.21                                                      
 85 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               1:02.87    1:03.25  
       28.98  1:03.25                                                      
 86 Whitaker, Mia             15 PS-SI                1:02.42    1:03.28  
       30.04  1:03.28                                                      
 87 Woodbury, Seraph          15 WCAB-PC              1:03.36    1:03.31  
       30.90  1:03.31                                                      
 88 Murillo, Isabel           16 SDY-SI               1:01.50    1:03.51  
       29.25  1:03.51                                                      
 89 Sanchez, Itzel            17 CAST-SI              1:01.68    1:03.55  
       29.88  1:03.55                                                      
 90 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      14 SBA-SI               1:00.79    1:03.87  
 91 Wong, Alison              14 LASC-CA              1:05.14    1:03.90  
       30.02  1:03.90                                                      
 92 Grant, Alexis             17 HSA-SI               1:04.08    1:03.94  
       29.65  1:03.94                                                      
 93 Cheng, Alice              14 DACA-PC              1:03.51    1:03.99  
       29.88  1:03.99                                                      
 94 Pham, Kaitlyn             13 PASA-PC              1:03.38    1:04.03  
       30.37  1:04.03                                                      
 95 Woodburn, Kathryn         16 DACA-PC              1:04.93    1:04.15  
       30.45  1:04.15                                                      
 96 Strong, Mia               15 WCAB-PC              1:01.34    1:04.18  
       29.33  1:04.18                                                      
 97 Eisenbraun, Kate          16 SDAC-SI              1:05.20    1:04.29  
       29.80  1:04.29                                                      
 98 Fraire, Izzie             17 SMSC-CA              1:05.34    1:04.34  
       30.30  1:04.34                                                      
 99 Haughton, Hannah          16 ICAC-SI              1:04.46    1:04.35  
       30.64  1:04.35                                                      
100 Betts, Phoebe             15 SSD-SI               1:03.12    1:04.40  
       30.06  1:04.40                                                      
101 Cervantes, Jessica        14 IVDA-SI              1:04.45    1:04.47  
       30.36  1:04.47                                                      
102 Molina, Tori              15 HSA-SI               1:16.36L   1:04.63  
       29.68  1:04.63                                                      
103 Folk, Gilly               16 CAST-SI              1:05.24    1:04.75  
       30.12  1:04.75                                                      
104 Davila, Pia               14 SBA-SI               1:02.67    1:04.77  
       29.54  1:04.77                                                      
105 Mitchell, Erica           16 PS-SI                1:05.45    1:04.80  
       30.28  1:04.80                                                      
106 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               1:06.50    1:04.88  
       30.42  1:04.88                                                      
106 Carlson, Claire           13 OAQ-PC               1:02.90    1:04.88  
       29.98  1:04.88                                                      
108 Iova, Francesca           17 ICAC-SI              1:02.71    1:04.94  
       30.41  1:04.94                                                      
109 Curiel Espinoza, Isabela  12 CAAN                 1:00.33    1:05.00  
       30.50  1:05.00                                                      
110 Biggs, Annie              13 LASC-CA              1:03.99    1:05.05  
       29.87  1:05.05                                                      
111 Leblanc, Heloise          17 PAC-SI               1:05.45    1:05.07  
       30.69  1:05.07                                                      
112 Yim, Jinsu                14 DACA-PC              1:04.37    1:05.08  
       30.73  1:05.08                                                      
113 Puglisi, Morgan           15 RSD-SI               1:04.76    1:05.13  
       30.23  1:05.13                                                      
113 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               1:07.61    1:05.13  
       30.37  1:05.13                                                      
115 Chin, Valerie             17 SBA-SI               1:03.75    1:05.17  
       30.52  1:05.17                                                      
116 Gregory, Kayla            12 CROW-PC              1:03.20    1:05.19  
       29.96  1:05.19                                                      
117 Tsai, Casey               15 DACA-PC              1:03.06    1:05.42  
       31.73  1:05.42                                                      
118 Kohlmann, Taylor          16 PASA-PC              1:05.50    1:05.48  
       29.81  1:05.48                                                      
119 Hankee, Karina            17 NCA-SI               1:01.74    1:05.53  
       29.13  1:05.53                                                      
120 Zheng, Anna               15 CROW-PC              1:00.40    1:05.63  
       29.52  1:05.63                                                      
121 Vargas, Jennifer          17 SDY-SI               1:06.25    1:05.64  
       30.72  1:05.64                                                      
122 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  12 CAAN                 1:06.54    1:05.65  
       31.71  1:05.65                                                      
123 Hackbarth, Natalia        13 WSST-SI              1:04.97    1:05.73  
       30.75  1:05.73                                                      
124 Hindman, Kyndall          13 LKWD-CA              1:05.69    1:05.79  
       30.56  1:05.79                                                      
125 Woelkers, Megan           14 RSD-SI               1:03.62    1:05.86  
       30.28  1:05.86                                                      
126 Straight, Sydney          15 ICAC-SI              1:04.69    1:05.88  
       31.12  1:05.88                                                      
127 Estrada, Laura            14 SBA-SI               1:05.02    1:05.90  
       31.45  1:05.90                                                      
128 Dang, Megan               12 RAQ-SI               1:04.21    1:05.95  
       31.64  1:05.95                                                      
129 Hyde, Mel                 16 PASA-PC              1:05.70    1:06.07  
       30.35  1:06.07                                                      
130 Tapia, Kristine           16 SBA-SI               1:04.93    1:06.08  
       30.64  1:06.08                                                      
131 Gonzales, Camryn          13 CAST-SI              1:06.79    1:06.16  
       30.63  1:06.16                                                      
132 Rhea, Jaden               13 CSA-SI               1:05.70    1:06.21  
       30.60  1:06.21                                                      
132 Acosta, Llama             15 IVDA-SI              1:04.78    1:06.21  
       30.02  1:06.21                                                      
134 Cervantes, Mayra          16 IVDA-SI              1:05.58    1:06.22  
       30.32  1:06.22                                                      
135 Seto, Vivian              15 SSD-SI               1:03.22    1:06.29  
       31.23  1:06.29                                                      
136 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC              1:04.05    1:06.33  
       31.09  1:06.33                                                      
137 Chhay, Melissa            14 UN-SI                1:03.29    1:06.39  
       31.21  1:06.39                                                      
138 Ruedger, Nicole           13 CROW-PC              1:06.99    1:06.51  
       31.01  1:06.51                                                      
139 Garcia, Gabriella         17 LKWD-CA              1:04.37    1:06.60  
       30.56  1:06.60                                                      
140 Ouyang, Olivia            13 UN-SI                1:06.39    1:06.83  
       31.60  1:06.83                                                      
141 Khong, Courtney           15 LKWD-CA              1:07.46    1:06.87  
       31.10  1:06.87                                                      
142 Knight, Kiley             16 SDY-SI               1:02.13    1:06.95  
       30.56  1:06.95                                                      
143 Willis, Carli             17 HSA-SI               1:07.69    1:07.05  
       31.77  1:07.05                                                      
144 Cerna, Denise             15 OAQ-PC               1:02.46    1:07.33  
       31.24  1:07.33                                                      
145 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                1:06.77    1:07.34  
       31.41  1:07.34                                                      
146 Mahadeo, Adriana          15 TMEC-CA              1:06.78    1:07.38  
       31.39  1:07.38                                                      
147 Parsons, Jamie            13 SBA-SI               1:04.80    1:07.42  
       30.68  1:07.42                                                      
148 Sullivan, Emma            13 CROW-PC              1:06.99    1:07.53  
       32.40  1:07.53                                                      
149 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                1:05.03    1:07.74  
       31.84  1:07.74                                                      
150 Aarsvold, Sonja           11 TMEC-CA              1:06.41    1:08.19  
       32.13  1:08.19                                                      
151 Schobert Conrique, Chant  13 CAAN                 1:07.33    1:08.35  
       32.00  1:08.35                                                      
152 Abouchabki, Martine       16 PS-SI                1:00.47    1:08.69  
       31.08  1:08.69                                                      
153 Gagnon, Anya              11 SSS-PC               1:07.52    1:08.98  
       32.34  1:08.98                                                      
154 Liu, Angela               14 OAQ-PC               1:07.51    1:09.79  
       32.94  1:09.79                                                      
155 Cetnar, Anna              14 SBA-SI               1:06.85    1:10.05  
       32.16  1:10.05                                                      
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 4:11.10   12/1/2011 Tanya Krisman, NCAA                        
 Meet Record: # 4:17.94   2/19/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA-SI                    
  2016 Champ:   4:25.73   2/14/2016 Averee Preble, CLOV -CC                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              4:25.70    4:20.72   22  
       28.16  1:01.22  1:34.84  2:07.47  2:43.89  3:20.71  3:51.03  4:20.72
  2 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              4:31.91    4:27.65   19  
       28.50  1:01.97  1:35.77  2:08.95  2:48.43  3:28.30  3:58.71  4:27.65
  3 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC               4:31.39    4:27.77   18  
       29.73  1:04.41  1:38.38  2:11.68  2:48.84  3:26.32  3:58.91  4:27.77
  4 Fair, Taylor              17 WCAB-PC              4:33.02    4:29.69   17  
       30.47  1:03.98  1:37.24  2:10.32  2:48.76  3:27.92  3:59.66  4:29.69
  5 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              4:35.81    4:32.99   16  
       29.93  1:03.36  1:38.72  2:12.19  2:52.72  3:32.95  4:03.38  4:32.99
  6 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 4:34.54    4:33.55   15  
       29.52  1:03.42  1:38.45  2:13.56  2:53.70  3:34.25  4:04.71  4:33.55
  7 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               4:33.38    4:33.61   14  
       29.02  1:02.07  1:37.88  2:12.94  2:52.96  3:33.36  4:04.04  4:33.61
  8 Otsuka, Lei               15 DACA-PC              4:35.86    4:34.94   13  
       29.62  1:02.70  1:40.42  2:16.67  2:54.22  3:32.05  4:04.56  4:34.94
  9 Sprague, Delaney          18 WCAB-PC              4:35.64    4:35.37   12  
       29.11  1:02.30  1:38.94  2:15.58  2:52.84  3:31.12  4:04.14  4:35.37
Consolation Final
 10 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 4:36.06    4:32.16   10  
       28.86  1:01.46  1:38.70  2:15.15  2:52.37  3:30.33  4:01.96  4:32.16
 11 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              4:40.09    4:34.34    8  
       29.52  1:03.35  1:39.09  2:14.27  2:53.52  3:32.96  4:03.96  4:34.34
 12 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 CAAN                 4:36.68    4:37.37    7  
       30.59  1:05.83  1:42.12  2:17.78  2:57.00  3:35.56  4:06.85  4:37.37
 13 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA              4:38.52    4:37.72    6  
       29.92  1:03.97  1:41.79  2:18.37  2:56.73  3:36.05  4:07.82  4:37.72
 14 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC              4:40.30    4:37.84    5  
       30.94  1:08.12  1:43.62  2:18.31  2:58.71  3:39.56  4:09.25  4:37.84
 15 Ryoo, Kelly               14 DACA-PC              4:42.01    4:38.08    4  
       29.45  1:03.27  1:39.81  2:15.73  2:54.28  3:34.42  4:06.98  4:38.08
 16 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC              4:37.96    4:38.43    3  
       28.52  1:01.39  1:39.21  2:15.34  2:55.66  3:35.81  4:07.82  4:38.43
 17 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC              4:38.08    4:42.43    2  
       29.81  1:04.43  1:40.76  2:17.03  2:57.45  3:39.24  4:11.81  4:42.43
 18 Carlson, Josie            14 WCAB-PC              4:40.67    4:43.64    1  
       28.91  1:02.23  1:38.81  2:14.56  2:56.39  3:39.18  4:11.27  4:43.64
Bonus Final
 19 Zheng, Kelly              16 DACA-PC              4:45.16    4:41.87  
       29.68  1:02.91  1:40.28  2:15.25  2:56.57  3:39.47  4:12.01  4:41.87
 20 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC              4:46.39    4:42.09  
       30.68  1:07.23  1:41.79  2:15.77  2:57.21  3:39.63  4:11.39  4:42.09
 21 Guadiamos, Isabella       15 DACA-PC              4:43.65    4:42.31  
       29.80  1:04.40  1:41.89  2:18.14  2:56.38  3:36.06  4:10.05  4:42.31
 22 Giordano, Morgan          18 CAST-SI              4:46.23    4:43.19  
       30.11  1:05.40  1:43.72  2:20.97  3:00.50  3:39.95  4:11.89  4:43.19
 23 Motekaitis, Elle          15 UN-SN                4:45.85    4:46.07  
       29.81  1:04.93  1:42.97  2:18.91  2:59.32  3:40.49  4:14.52  4:46.07
 24 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA               4:45.42    4:46.40  
       29.82  1:04.24  1:41.13  2:16.66  3:00.45  3:43.53  4:15.60  4:46.40
 25 Wells, Elina              16 CAST-SI              4:44.78    4:46.93  
       29.73  1:04.59  1:42.54  2:19.38  2:59.63  3:40.74  4:14.37  4:46.93
 26 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                4:43.46    4:47.81  
       29.94  1:04.77  1:43.11  2:20.24  3:03.53  3:46.31  4:18.13  4:47.81
 27 Lucido, Siena             16 ZAP-CA               4:45.74    4:48.46  
       30.03  1:05.87  1:42.81  2:19.77  3:00.77  3:42.29  4:15.99  4:48.46
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 4:11.10   12/1/2011 Tanya Krisman, NCAA                        
 Meet Record: # 4:17.94   2/19/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA-SI                    
  2016 Champ:   4:25.73   2/14/2016 Averee Preble, CLOV -CC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              4:23.68    4:25.70  
       29.10  1:03.26  1:37.86  2:11.18  2:47.68  3:24.80  3:54.77  4:25.70
  2 Fox, Juliana              16 PS-SI                4:32.09    4:31.20  
       27.88    59.09  1:32.33  2:05.01  2:44.20  3:24.87  3:58.27  4:31.20
  3 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC               4:26.92    4:31.39  
       30.16  1:04.51  1:38.19  2:11.72  2:50.04  3:29.48  4:01.16  4:31.39
  4 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              4:33.19    4:31.91  
       28.41  1:01.77  1:35.94  2:09.31  2:49.38  3:29.78  4:00.73  4:31.91
  5 Fair, Taylor              17 WCAB-PC              4:41.32    4:33.02  
       28.90  1:02.51  1:36.60  2:10.52  2:48.86  3:28.30  4:01.29  4:33.02
  6 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI               4:35.68    4:33.38  
       29.13  1:01.71  1:36.55  2:11.13  2:51.34  3:32.56  4:03.39  4:33.38
  7 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 4:30.81    4:34.54  
       29.54  1:03.42  1:39.14  2:14.12  2:54.29  3:35.05  4:05.68  4:34.54
  8 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               4:25.78    4:34.60  
       29.56  1:04.05  1:38.50  2:13.49  2:52.01  3:31.53  4:03.85  4:34.60
  9 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               4:45.81    4:34.88  
       29.47  1:02.81  1:38.07  2:12.81  2:53.16  3:33.76  4:04.83  4:34.88
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               4:22.90    4:35.49  
       29.63  1:03.36  1:37.91  2:11.35  2:52.19  3:33.73  4:05.58  4:35.49
 11 Sprague, Delaney          18 WCAB-PC              4:33.67    4:35.64  
       28.94  1:01.96  1:38.82  2:15.00  2:52.13  3:29.84  4:03.61  4:35.64
 12 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              4:29.65    4:35.81  
       29.43  1:03.32  1:38.59  2:13.19  2:54.56  3:36.11  4:05.76  4:35.81
 13 Otsuka, Lei               15 DACA-PC              4:49.31    4:35.86  
       29.07  1:01.49  1:38.21  2:14.29  2:52.50  3:31.36  4:04.58  4:35.86
 14 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 4:38.15    4:36.06  
       29.42  1:02.38  1:40.28  2:17.07  2:54.79  3:33.48  4:05.49  4:36.06
 15 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 CAAN                 4:35.45    4:36.68  
       30.21  1:06.23  1:41.84           2:57.14  3:36.39  4:06.93  4:36.68
 16 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC              4:38.05    4:37.96  
       28.47  1:02.12  1:39.74  2:15.58  2:55.75  3:35.64  4:07.42  4:37.96
 17 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC              4:42.83    4:38.08  
       30.05  1:04.86  1:41.50  2:17.90  2:57.25  3:37.33  4:08.71  4:38.08
 18 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA              4:36.88    4:38.52  
       29.81  1:03.94  1:41.50  2:17.54  2:55.25  3:34.49  4:07.34  4:38.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC              4:32.97    4:39.85  
       31.02  1:05.05  1:42.36  2:19.16  2:59.59  3:39.66  4:10.42  4:39.85
 20 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              4:35.10    4:40.09  
       29.94  1:03.80  1:41.24  2:17.07  2:56.83  3:37.34  4:09.55  4:40.09
 21 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC              4:35.79    4:40.30  
       30.75  1:06.30  1:42.10  2:16.99  2:57.04  3:37.97  4:09.62  4:40.30
 22 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      18 NCA-SI               4:33.48    4:40.62  
       29.53  1:02.49  1:37.86  2:12.57  2:54.99  3:37.63  4:09.88  4:40.62
 23 Carlson, Josie            14 WCAB-PC              4:44.60    4:40.67  
       29.08  1:02.54  1:38.66  2:13.78  2:54.48  3:35.75  4:08.37  4:40.67
 24 Ryoo, Kelly               14 DACA-PC              4:48.72    4:42.01  
       30.17  1:04.11  1:41.59  2:18.53  2:57.29  3:37.63  4:10.34  4:42.01
 25 Novosedliak, Kalie        17 NCA-SI               4:34.46    4:43.01  
       30.09  1:04.81  1:41.54  2:16.53  2:57.76  3:39.26  4:11.60  4:43.01
 26 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                5:05.15    4:43.46  
       29.80  1:03.81  1:41.95  2:18.66  3:00.57  3:42.39  4:13.90  4:43.46
 27 Guadiamos, Isabella       15 DACA-PC              4:47.23    4:43.65  
       30.19  1:05.07  1:41.69  2:16.98  2:56.62  3:36.90  4:11.06  4:43.65
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Du-Long, Erica            17 WCAB-PC              4:48.34    4:43.80  
       29.73  1:03.47  1:40.28  2:17.57  2:57.41  3:37.38  4:10.90  4:43.80
 29 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI               4:31.87    4:44.16  
       28.79  1:01.99  1:40.18  2:16.69  2:58.33  3:40.86  4:13.05  4:44.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Wells, Elina              16 CAST-SI              4:54.14    4:44.78  
       29.57  1:03.98  1:41.41  2:17.57  2:58.09  3:39.15  4:12.40  4:44.78
 31 Zheng, Kelly              16 DACA-PC              4:41.64    4:45.16  
       29.97  1:04.05  1:41.82  2:18.90  3:00.43  3:42.76  4:14.60  4:45.16
 32 Thomas, Mia               16 UN-SI                4:32.83    4:45.19  
       30.47  1:05.32  1:42.39  2:18.97  3:00.15  3:42.44  4:14.03  4:45.19
 33 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI               4:34.66    4:45.33  
       30.39  1:05.51  1:42.98  2:18.88  2:59.62  3:40.38  4:13.51  4:45.33
 34 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA               4:44.03    4:45.42  
       29.97  1:03.84  1:39.95  2:15.48  2:58.17  3:41.63  4:14.19  4:45.42
 35 Lucido, Siena             16 ZAP-CA               4:42.27    4:45.74  
       29.81  1:04.14  1:42.07  2:18.82  2:59.64  3:41.12  4:14.43  4:45.74
 36 Martinez, Isabella        15 PAC-SI               4:46.08    4:45.80  
       30.69  1:05.58  1:44.41  2:21.21  3:00.79  3:40.75  4:14.42  4:45.80
 37 Motekaitis, Elle          15 UN-SN                5:05.54    4:45.85  
       30.49  1:05.29  1:43.20  2:20.00  2:59.41  3:39.79  4:13.70  4:45.85
 38 Giordano, Morgan          18 CAST-SI              4:32.45    4:46.23  
       29.78  1:05.46  1:44.57  2:21.97  3:01.45  3:42.19  4:14.66  4:46.23
 39 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC              4:33.93    4:46.39  
       31.22  1:09.59  1:44.06  2:18.85  3:00.19  3:42.30  4:14.87  4:46.39
 40 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 CAAN                 4:50.11    4:46.60  
       30.51  1:05.93  1:43.52  2:20.38  3:00.93  3:42.31  4:14.91  4:46.60
 41 Marsh, Hannah             15 PAC-SI               4:41.85    4:46.72  
       30.68  1:05.03  1:42.46  2:17.98  2:59.87  3:41.62  4:15.30  4:46.72
 42 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI               4:57.99    4:46.86  
       30.59  1:05.45  1:41.73  2:16.72  3:00.42  3:44.33  4:16.45  4:46.86
 43 Toetter, Micah            18 PS-SI                4:33.25    4:47.14  
       30.90  1:08.42  1:44.38  2:19.29  3:00.30  3:41.77  4:15.01  4:47.14
 44 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA              4:43.33    4:47.29  
       30.28  1:04.60  1:42.86  2:20.48  3:00.63  3:41.08  4:15.04  4:47.29
 45 Brecht, Katie             15 PS-SI                4:53.03    4:47.50  
       30.81  1:06.98  1:45.50  2:22.89  3:02.08  3:42.16  4:15.83  4:47.50
 46 Luna Rocha, Vianca Aleja  16 CAAN                 4:40.93    4:47.76  
       30.89  1:06.25  1:44.03  2:20.70  3:01.60  3:43.79  4:16.35  4:47.76
 47 Saito, Patricia           14 DACA-PC              4:47.54    4:48.41  
       31.54  1:07.55  1:45.69  2:22.50  3:03.41  3:44.83  4:17.25  4:48.41
 48 Stock, Emileigh           16 SDY-SI               4:59.13    4:52.47  
       30.37  1:05.44  1:45.84  2:24.86  3:04.29  3:43.74  4:18.96  4:52.47
 49 Murphy, Holly             16 SDY-SI               4:53.09    4:52.73  
       31.05  1:06.45  1:43.99  2:21.42  3:04.52  3:47.58  4:20.70  4:52.73
 50 Neufeld, Christy          16 CROW-PC              4:37.55    4:53.14  
       30.15  1:06.13  1:46.34  2:25.09  3:06.07  3:47.51  4:21.15  4:53.14
 51 McElhern, Kaitlyn         15 UN-SN                4:54.50    4:53.27  
       32.88  1:10.35  1:46.73  2:22.71  3:05.73  3:49.51  4:21.66  4:53.27
 52 Gonzalez Alvarez, Maria   14 CAAN                 5:00.11    4:53.52  
       32.43  1:09.10  1:46.92  2:26.08  3:05.45  3:47.03  4:20.68  4:53.52
 53 Garcia-Hale, Maya         12 CAST-SI              5:44.95L   4:54.07  
       32.08  1:08.83  1:48.15  2:26.28  3:06.21  3:48.61  4:22.08  4:54.07
 54 Joseph, Lena              15 PASA-PC              5:04.16    4:54.20  
       30.85  1:06.64  1:44.35  2:21.20  3:04.99  3:49.44  4:22.79  4:54.20
 55 Kermoian, Kelly           13 CROW-PC              4:54.10    4:54.22  
       31.95  1:07.06  1:43.27  2:19.38  3:03.51  3:47.89  4:21.58  4:54.22
 56 Peyton, Mackenzie         14 ZAP-CA               5:07.14    4:54.48  
       31.25  1:08.79  1:44.58  2:19.46  3:03.60  3:48.07  4:21.88  4:54.48
 57 Lam, Leanne               15 PS-SI                5:03.49    4:54.66  
       30.46  1:06.25  1:46.17  2:25.77  3:05.45  3:46.20  4:21.63  4:54.66
 58 Pulido, Izzy              16 RAQ-SI               5:41.47L   4:54.79  
       31.21  1:07.15  1:45.63  2:24.05  3:06.89  3:49.92  4:23.23  4:54.79
 59 Oberhauser, Jane          18 DACA-PC              4:55.16    4:55.08  
       30.30  1:05.36  1:43.35  2:21.03  3:02.23  3:44.72  4:20.63  4:55.08
 60 Straight, Sydney          15 ICAC-SI              4:57.22    4:56.08  
       31.80  1:08.68  1:47.41  2:25.38  3:07.42  3:49.75  4:23.43  4:56.08
 61 Gaytan, Alexandra         15 LASC-CA              4:55.26    4:56.88  
       30.73  1:05.56  1:42.40  2:17.81  3:02.99  3:49.66  4:23.71  4:56.88
 62 Lanning, Karina           18 DACA-PC              4:54.76    4:56.97  
       29.14  1:03.25  1:43.14  2:22.98  3:06.72  3:50.68  4:24.23  4:56.97
 63 Lopez Arriaga, Yolotzin   14 CAAN                 5:05.20    4:57.54  
       32.98  1:10.72  1:49.25  2:26.78  3:07.76  3:48.97  4:23.83  4:57.54
 64 Hindman, Kyndall          13 LKWD-CA              5:45.29L   4:57.97  
       30.84  1:06.70  1:46.02  2:23.91  3:08.25  3:52.33  4:25.55  4:57.97
 65 Sullivan, Emma            13 CROW-PC              4:58.41    4:59.51  
       33.59  1:13.23  1:52.40  2:29.66  3:10.09  3:49.59  4:25.64  4:59.51
 66 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               5:08.45    5:02.24  
       30.83  1:07.28  1:46.08  2:23.74  3:09.88  3:55.44  4:29.37  5:02.24
 67 Schobert Conrique, Chant  13 CAAN                 4:50.66    5:02.32  
       32.43  1:10.01  1:49.40  2:27.76  3:12.01  3:55.56  4:29.27  5:02.32
 68 Brennan, Annie            17 UN-SN                4:54.68    5:02.48  
       33.90  1:12.24  1:51.21  2:29.50  3:11.99  3:53.41  4:28.68  5:02.48
 69 Schmidt, Revere           12 RSD-SI               5:00.32    5:03.40  
     1:10.47           1:50.34  2:30.16  3:13.19  3:56.25  4:30.26  5:03.40
 70 Iova, Francesca           17 ICAC-SI              4:50.16    5:03.44  
       32.15  1:08.94  1:49.86  2:28.53  3:11.03  3:53.93  4:29.73  5:03.44
 71 Ruedger, Nicole           13 CROW-PC              5:00.87    5:04.36  
       32.57  1:11.21  1:50.93  2:31.16  3:10.83  3:52.78  4:29.24  5:04.36
 72 Knight, Kiley             16 SDY-SI               5:04.34    5:08.91  
       32.46  1:10.36  1:50.13  2:28.99  3:14.30  3:59.70  4:34.37  5:08.91
 73 Cox, Izzy                 11 MRA-SI               5:09.06    5:11.10  
       32.07  1:11.22  1:51.88  2:31.28  3:16.27  4:01.57  4:36.72  5:11.10
 74 Wang, Crystal             12 CROW-PC              5:05.66    5:15.05  
       35.00  1:17.09  1:56.62           3:20.83  4:06.04  4:40.85  5:15.05
 75 Ouyang, Olivia            13 UN-SI                5:05.38    5:16.75  
       32.99  1:10.88  1:51.33  2:32.18  3:18.34  4:05.55  4:41.69  5:16.75
 -- Jih-Schiff, Ana           13 CROW-PC              4:39.10         DQ  
       29.68  1:03.75  1:41.36  2:16.80  2:55.42  3:33.92  4:06.41       DQ
 -- Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA              4:47.63         DQ  
       29.91  1:04.19  1:42.59  2:20.12  3:00.75  3:42.05  4:15.50       DQ
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 3:44.35    3/5/2009 North Coast Aquatics                       
                         Parmenter, Schmitt, Knight, Stipe                 
 Meet Record: # 3:52.03   2/14/2016 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW-PC                
                         J Davis, Z Hartman, M Murphy, I Barattolo         
  2016 Champ:   3:52.03   2/14/2016 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW-PC                
                         J Davis, Z Hartman, M Murphy, I Barattolo         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'B'                        3:53.34    3:51.46#  44  
     1) Davis, Jessica 14               2) Jih-Schiff, Ana 13             
     3) DePaco, Lexi 14                 4) Hammill, Taylor 17             
       28.04    57.86  1:14.87  2:01.49  2:27.48  2:57.91  3:23.44  3:51.46
  2 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                3:51.44    3:58.12   38  
     1) Khowong, Jeanette 17            2) Otsuka, Lei 15                 
     3) Phung, Kaling 15                4) Spitser, Riley 22              
       28.16    58.04  1:29.30  2:04.58  2:31.25  3:03.19  3:29.54  3:58.12
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                3:57.24    3:59.35   36  
     1) Brown, Sydney 17                2) Kann, Chanell 14               
     3) Radle, Sarah 13                 4) Chan, Cora 17                  
       29.29  1:00.26  1:31.35  2:06.59  2:33.49  3:05.38  3:31.58  3:59.35
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:01.76    4:01.36   34  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 15              2) Ramirez, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Valdoria, Maya 17               4) Magalong, Isabella 17          
       29.81  1:00.46  1:32.64  2:09.05  2:36.13  3:07.60  3:33.30  4:01.36
  5 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'C'                3:58.34    4:01.75   32  
     1) Devanagondi, Neeyati 13         2) Newman, Avery 17               
     3) Zheng, Kelly 16                 4) Ryoo, Kelly 14                 
       28.83    59.51  1:31.72  2:07.20  2:35.52  3:07.51  3:33.21  4:01.75
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:59.50    4:01.89   30  
     1) Sih, Angelica 14                2) Hookstratten, Eve 14           
     3) Phillips, Jordan 16             4) Wong, Claudia 18               
       28.58    59.31  1:32.34  2:10.61  2:37.10  3:07.29  3:33.33  4:01.89
  7 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    3:50.00    4:02.09   28  
     1) Carr, Allison 17                2) Smethurst, Emma 16             
     3) Cossu, Taylor 17                4) McGowan, Bryn 17               
       30.03  1:02.54  1:33.45  2:07.77  2:35.54  3:07.63  3:33.73  4:02.09
  8 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'A'                  3:55.20    4:02.54   26  
     1) Alarcon Angulo, Arianna Michell 2) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana 17     
     3) Sandoval Sanchez, Natalia 16    4) Miranda Aguilar, Danitza 16    
       30.19  1:02.63  1:32.78  2:07.40  2:35.89  3:09.04  3:34.66  4:02.54
  9 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    4:00.00    4:03.59   24  
     1) Fair, Taylor 17                 2) Sprague, Delaney 18            
     3) Sterling, Piper 15              4) Hornbuckle, Ashley 18          
       30.18  1:00.66  1:18.06  2:08.85  2:36.63  3:08.82  3:34.92  4:03.59
 10 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'D'                        4:06.16    4:04.28   20  
     1) Davis, Audrey 12                2) Sullivan, Emma 13              
     3) Scheberies, Jacklyn 15          4) Zheng, Anna 15                 
       29.98  1:01.55  1:34.18  2:11.09  2:38.30  3:10.40  3:36.14  4:04.28
 11 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        4:00.00    4:04.69   16  
     1) Parsons, Julie 18               2) Yngson, Angelika 17            
     3) Arzave, Juli 15                 4) Tapia, Kristine 16             
       29.25  1:00.29  1:32.29  2:07.73  2:36.66  3:09.89  3:35.80  4:04.69
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:23.73    4:04.70   14  
     1) Frederick, Madison 18           2) Sanchez, McKayla 16            
     3) Gilbert, Liberty 14             4) Kelley, Megan 18               
       28.79    59.01  1:31.92  2:09.20  2:37.40  3:10.70  3:36.62  4:04.70
 13 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           4:07.12    4:05.03   12  
     1) Carlson, Claire 13              2) McKenna, Mai 15                
     3) Hermeston, Emma 13              4) Cerna, Denise 15               
       30.33  1:02.58  1:33.95  2:08.80  2:36.79  3:09.33  3:35.79  4:05.03
 14 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            4:13.00    4:08.65   10  
     1) Necochea, Madison 17            2) Molina, Tori 15                
     3) DeLegge, Breena 16              4) Willis, Carli 17               
       31.61  1:04.91  1:35.54  2:11.20  2:38.19  3:10.46  3:38.26  4:08.65
 15 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            4:09.50    4:08.89    8  
     1) Thomas, Blest 13                2) Stock, Emileigh 16             
     3) Murillo, Isabel 16              4) Murphy, Holly 16               
       28.34    58.89  1:31.23  2:07.27  2:36.10  3:11.65  3:38.92  4:08.89
 16 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'B'                  3:59.70    4:08.97    6  
     1) Aguilar Ortega, Martha Ruth 17  2) Macias Ruiz, Natalia 16        
     3) Quezada Villa, Katia 17         4) Aguilar Sanchez, Paulette 15   
       30.63  1:03.18  1:22.52  2:13.69  2:41.93  3:13.98  3:40.21  4:08.97
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:05.88    4:09.23    4  
     1) Arnsparger, Grace 15            2) Moore, Iliana 15               
     3) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 14   4) Khong, Erin 17                 
       29.61  1:01.15  1:34.04  1:54.99  2:39.72  3:03.56  3:39.10  4:09.23
 18 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'C'                  4:03.30    4:09.80    2  
     1) Parra Gonzalez, Mariana 15      2) Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dariela 15
     3) Macias Ruiz, Alejandra 16       4) Medina Renteria, Paloma 15     
       31.28  1:04.93  1:21.30  2:11.77  2:40.39  3:13.81  3:40.46  4:09.80
 19 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    4:08.50    4:10.92  
     1) Holden, Cassidy 17              2) Giordano, Morgan 18            
     3) Moultrie, Taylor 14             4) Kelly, Mckenzie 17             
       29.78  1:01.84  1:36.59  2:17.19  2:44.85  3:16.49  3:42.81  4:10.92
 20 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            3:57.89    4:11.27  
     1) Kang, Emily 14                  2) Martinez, Isabella 15          
     3) Gharbaoui, Leanna 15            4) Anderson, Lindsey 17           
       30.86  1:04.32  1:38.53  2:16.39  2:43.59  3:14.76  3:41.49  4:11.27
 21 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        4:04.58    4:12.67  
     1) Adams, Mirai 15                 2) Lindemann, Andrea 16           
     3) Jackson, Sydney 14              4) Aarsvold, Sonja 11             
       30.35  1:02.81  1:35.51  2:12.28  2:41.09  3:14.14  3:41.88  4:12.67
 22 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:11.82    4:14.20  
     1) Fraire, Izzie 17                2) Brown, Saray 14                
     3) Edds, Emily 14                  4) Hernandez, Haylee 17           
       32.25  1:05.58  1:37.66  2:13.71  2:42.33  3:15.67  3:43.67  4:14.20
 23 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               4:15.00    4:15.41  
     1) Kohlmann, Taylor 16             2) Pham, Kaitlyn 13               
     3) Harris, Sydney 14               4) Joseph, Lena 15                
       31.72  1:06.93  1:39.94  2:17.59  2:46.65  3:28.81  3:46.39  4:15.41
 24 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'C'                    4:05.00    4:15.84  
     1) Carlson, Josie 14               2) Du-Long, Erica 17              
     3) Reynolds, Rebekah 16            4) Stahl, Toria 16                
       31.64  1:04.96  1:38.05  2:16.74  2:45.48  3:19.23  3:46.01  4:15.84
 25 College Area Swim Team-SI  'B'                    4:19.00    4:15.85  
     1) Nowaski, Danielle 16            2) Sanchez, Itzel 17              
     3) Wells, Elina 16                 4) Garcia-Hale, Maya 12           
       30.21  1:02.40  1:36.27  2:14.59  2:43.40  3:17.50  3:45.58  4:15.85
 26 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'D'                    4:10.00    4:16.22  
     1) Strong, Mia 15                  2) Levy, Caraline 16              
     3) Williams, Cece 17               4) Woodbury, Seraph 15            
       31.15  1:05.15  1:38.79  2:17.51  2:45.81  3:19.60  3:46.73  4:16.22
 27 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'D'                  4:17.20    4:19.73  
     1) Maynez Gonzalez, Ana 14         2) Gonzalez Alvarez, Maria Fernand
     3) Sanchez Salazar, Esther 14      4) Luna Rocha, Vianca Alejandra 16
       33.54  1:08.19  1:42.11  2:21.33  2:38.25  3:23.54  3:50.39  4:19.73
 28 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:12.66    4:19.97  
     1) Peyton, Mackenzie 14            2) Lucido, Siena 16               
     3) Lee, Christine 16               4) Geske, Brooke 17               
       31.21  1:03.43  1:38.37  2:18.29  2:47.27  3:22.46  3:38.32  4:19.97
 29 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                   4:26.21    4:22.42  
     1) Roan, Genna 16                  2) Royer, Mikayla 16              
     3) Boisseau, Sophie 16             4) Bonzell, Kelsey 17             
       31.65  1:05.70  1:41.03  2:20.27  2:48.31  3:21.69  3:51.05  4:22.42
 30 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:11.11    4:22.56  
     1) Santala, Kate 15                2) Nemeth, Anna 14                
     3) Querner, Sydney 14              4) Agnew, Vienna 14               
       31.46  1:05.28  1:39.78  2:17.53  2:47.20  3:22.89  3:50.96  4:22.56
 31 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'E'                  4:28.50    4:23.31  
     1) Schobert Conrique, Chantal 13   2) Lopez Arriaga, Yolotzin 14     
     3) Arias, Abril Sukey 12           4) Curiel Espinoza, Isabela 12    
       32.85  1:08.36  1:42.49  2:20.48  2:50.99  3:27.66  3:54.52  4:23.31
 32 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:14.00    4:23.47  
     1) Gaytan, Alexandra 15            2) Nichols, Lee 15                
     3) Biggs, Annie 13                 4) Wong, Alison 14                
       33.42  1:08.42  1:42.35  2:21.80  2:50.78  3:24.92  3:52.07  4:23.47
 33 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         4:19.50    4:24.15  
     1) Garcia, Gabriella 17            2) Khong, Courtney 15             
     3) Anagnostou, Nektaria 15         4) Hindman, Kyndall 13            
       31.45  1:05.38  1:41.82  2:23.40  2:51.91  3:25.52  3:53.46  4:24.15
 34 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'B'               4:30.00    4:30.42  
     1) Guinon, Kyla 18                 2) Chen, Tiffany 14               
     3) Hyde, Mel 16                    4) Aoun, Myriam 14                
       34.01  1:11.98  1:45.55  2:24.65  2:54.52  3:30.77  3:58.68  4:30.42
 35 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'B'               4:25.74    4:30.99  
     1) Aviotti, Michelle 15            2) Scharber, Ashley 17            
     3) Straight, Sydney 15             4) Gates, Krista 15               
       34.31  1:10.56  1:45.26  2:24.94  2:55.50  3:30.14  3:58.77  4:30.99
 36 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'F'                  4:40.36    4:33.26  
     1) Escobedo Valazquez, Giselle 12  2) Balderas Bravo, Paola Brissanei
     3) Villalvazo Sanchez, Valeria 12  4) Cruz Renteria, Andrea 15       
       31.85  1:12.26  1:47.82  2:28.88  2:59.00  3:33.35  4:01.88  4:33.26
 37 Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic-SI  'A'                 NT    4:38.50  
     1) Cervantes, Mayra 16             2) Gonzales, Natalia 13           
     3) Cervantes, Jessica 14           4) Acosta, Llama 15               
       32.97  1:19.31  1:47.96  2:33.34  3:03.79  3:40.01  4:07.36  4:38.50
 38 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'E'                    4:15.00    4:42.02  
     1) Anderson, Pia 16                2) Madigan, Kate 17               
     3) Hornbuckle, Alyssa 18           4) Barrientos, Barrientos 16      
       34.00  1:10.13  1:44.49  2:24.24  2:56.98  3:41.53  4:09.73  4:42.02
 39 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               4:19.21    4:44.11  
     1) Narte, Lea 17                   2) Haughton, Hannah 16            
     3) Iova, Francesca 17              4) House, Courtney 15             
       31.93  1:06.32  1:39.80  2:18.11  2:49.17  3:25.11  3:51.68  4:44.11
 -- Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        3:45.63         DQ  
     1) Kosturos, Sophia 16             2) Hartman, Zoie 16               
     3) Mitchell, Katie 14              4) Barattolo, Isabella 17         
       28.16    56.81  1:26.31  2:00.02  2:27.19  2:58.98  3:15.33       DQ
 -- Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'C'                        3:58.67         DQ  
     1) Howard, Abriana 16              2) Suppiger, Shelby 13            
     3) Neufeld, Christy 16             4) Gardner, Amber 14              
       27.97    58.62  1:14.40  2:03.47  2:19.86  3:03.29  3:28.69       DQ
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:44.38   3/21/2006 North Coast Aquatics                       
                         Pold, Schmitt, Elgamal, Wesley                    
 Meet Record: # 1:45.44   2/15/2016 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW-PC                
                         M Murphy, Z Hartman, A DePaco, I Barattolo        
  2016 Champ:   1:45.44   2/15/2016 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW-PC                
                         M Murphy, Z Hartman, A DePaco, I Barattolo        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        1:44.00    1:46.06   44  
     1) Howard, Abriana 16              2) Hartman, Zoie 16               
     3) DePaco, Lexi 14                 4) Hammill, Taylor 17             
       27.42    56.12  1:21.08  1:46.06                                    
  2 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'B'                        1:48.03    1:47.50   38  
     1) Davis, Jessica 14               2) Jih-Schiff, Ana 13             
     3) Mitchell, Katie 14              4) Gardner, Amber 14              
       26.93    56.26  1:23.04  1:47.50                                    
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:49.87    1:48.43   36  
     1) Khowong, Jeanette 17            2) Otsuka, Lei 15                 
     3) Phung, Kaling 15                4) Brown, Sydney 17               
       27.34    58.31  1:24.13  1:48.43                                    
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:48.71    1:49.05   33  
     1) Gilbert, Liberty 14             2) Lindemann, Andrea 16           
     3) Kelley, Megan 18                4) Frederick, Madison 18          
       26.90    57.47  1:24.67  1:49.05                                    
  4 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'C'                        1:52.75    1:49.05   33  
     1) Kosturos, Sophia 16             2) Suppiger, Shelby 13            
     3) Scheberies, Jacklyn 15          4) Barattolo, Isabella 17         
       26.62    57.74  1:24.66  1:49.05                                    
  6 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    1:43.00    1:49.65   30  
     1) Fair, Taylor 17                 2) Smethurst, Emma 16             
     3) Cossu, Taylor 17                4) McGowan, Bryn 17               
       29.36    59.48  1:25.90  1:49.65                                    
  7 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                1:51.52    1:49.70   28  
     1) Devanagondi, Neeyati 13         2) Kann, Chanell 14               
     3) Radle, Sarah 13                 4) Chan, Cora 17                  
       27.30    58.33  1:24.78  1:49.70                                    
  8 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'A'                  1:50.01    1:50.54   26  
     1) Alarcon Angulo, Arianna Michell 2) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana 17     
     3) Sandoval Sanchez, Natalia 16    4) Miranda Aguilar, Danitza 16    
       33.49    58.68  1:26.07  1:50.54                                    
  9 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              1:52.26    1:51.17   24  
     1) Toetter, Micah 18               2) Tran, Emily 16                 
     3) Fox, Juliana 16                 4) Lam, Leanne 15                 
       28.33  1:00.01  1:25.72  1:51.17                                    
 10 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:56.00    1:51.62   20  
     1) Carlson, Claire 13              2) McKenna, Mai 15                
     3) Hermeston, Emma 13              4) Cerna, Denise 15               
       29.21    59.59  1:26.14  1:51.62                                    
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:53.29    1:51.70   16  
     1) Magalong, Isabella 17           2) Valdoria, Maya 17              
     3) Ramirez, Elizabeth 14           4) Liebzeit, Josie 15             
       28.46    58.94  1:25.95  1:51.70                                    
 12 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:52.00    1:52.53   14  
     1) Parsons, Julie 18               2) Yngson, Angelika 17            
     3) Chin, Valerie 17                4) Tapia, Kristine 16             
       28.33  1:00.01  1:27.34  1:52.53                                    
 13 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    1:48.00    1:52.66   12  
     1) Carr, Allison 17                2) Sprague, Delaney 18            
     3) Sterling, Piper 15              4) Hornbuckle, Alyssa 18          
       28.56  1:00.63  1:27.82  1:52.66                                    
 14 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'D'                        1:52.85    1:52.99   10  
     1) Davis, Audrey 12                2) Gronert, Zoe 13                
     3) Neufeld, Christy 16             4) Zheng, Anna 15                 
       29.16  1:01.99  1:28.91  1:52.99                                    
 15 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    1:57.50    1:53.16    8  
     1) Holden, Cassidy 17              2) Sanchez, Itzel 17              
     3) Moultrie, Taylor 14             4) Kelly, Mckenzie 17             
       28.97  1:01.71  1:28.56  1:53.16                                    
 16 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'C'                1:52.43    1:53.29    6  
     1) Olay, Sydney 16                 2) Newman, Avery 17               
     3) Lanning, Karina 18              4) Ryoo, Kelly 14                 
       28.81  1:01.25  1:28.88  1:53.29                                    
 17 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            1:58.00    1:54.06    4  
     1) Necochea, Madison 17            2) Molina, Tori 15                
     3) Willis, Carli 17                4) DeLegge, Breena 16             
       30.65  1:01.34  1:27.48  1:54.06                                    
 18 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            1:59.65    1:54.47    2  
     1) Le, Audrey 16                   2) Luu, Evelyn 17                 
     3) Gharbaoui, Leanna 15            4) Anderson, Lindsey 17           
       30.06  1:02.02  1:28.61  1:54.47                                    
 19 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'C'                    1:52.00    1:55.23  
     1) Carlson, Josie 14               2) Du-Long, Erica 17              
     3) Reynolds, Rebekah 16            4) Stahl, Toria 16                
       30.50  1:01.76  1:29.23  1:55.23                                    
 20 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'B'                  1:54.19    1:55.54  
     1) Aguilar Ortega, Martha Ruth 17  2) Macias Ruiz, Natalia 16        
     3) Macias Ruiz, Alejandra 16       4) Aguilar Sanchez, Paulette 15   
       29.56  1:02.90  1:29.96  1:55.54                                    
 21 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:56.50    1:55.80  
     1) Thomas, Blest 13                2) Stock, Emileigh 16             
     3) Murillo, Isabel 16              4) Divis, Veronika 16             
       27.96  1:00.60  1:29.57  1:55.80                                    
 22 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    2:00.22    1:55.96  
     1) Peyton, Mackenzie 14            2) Lucido, Siena 16               
     3) Lee, Christine 16               4) Geske, Brooke 17               
       29.70  1:03.04  1:30.55  1:55.96                                    
 23 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:56.87    1:56.04  
     1) Arnsparger, Grace 15            2) Moore, Iliana 15               
     3) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 14   4) Khong, Erin 17                 
       29.82  1:02.13  1:30.62  1:56.04                                    
 24 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'C'                  1:56.11    1:56.18  
     1) Parra Gonzalez, Mariana 15      2) Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dariela 15
     3) Quezada Villa, Katia 17         4) Medina Renteria, Paloma 15     
       30.11  1:01.60  1:29.94  1:56.18                                    
 25 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:59.36    1:56.93  
     1) Edds, Emily 14                  2) Brown, Saray 14                
     3) Fraire, Izzie 17                4) Friedrich, Victoria 17         
       30.15  1:01.32  1:30.58  1:56.93                                    
 26 Coronado Swim Association-SI  'A'                 1:55.66    1:57.11  
     1) Arnas, Ashley 12                2) McNall, Samantha 16            
     3) Younce, Jean 14                 4) Weller, Megan 16               
       29.53  1:01.60  1:30.60  1:57.11                                    
 27 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'D'                    1:56.00    1:57.55  
     1) Strong, Mia 15                  2) Levy, Caraline 16              
     3) Horne, Natasha 16               4) Woodbury, Seraph 15            
       30.37  1:04.06  1:31.49  1:57.55                                    
 28 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              1:55.36    1:57.96  
     1) Nguyen, Katie 15                2) Brecht, Katie 15               
     3) Smith, Natalie 16               4) Abouchabki, Martine 16         
       29.71  1:03.09  1:31.22  1:57.96                                    
 29 College Area Swim Team-SI  'B'                    2:00.02    1:58.19  
     1) Nowaski, Danielle 16            2) Giordano, Morgan 18            
     3) Wells, Elina 16                 4) Folk, Gilly 16                 
       29.36  1:03.13  1:31.79  1:58.19                                    
 30 College Area Swim Team-SI  'D'                    2:06.00    1:59.93  
     1) Gonzales, Jordyn 13             2) Olsen, Emma 13                 
     3) Tenorio, Kiara 13               4) Garcia-Hale, Maya 12           
       30.39  1:04.22  1:33.16  1:59.93                                    
 31 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:59.59    2:00.23  
     1) Santala, Kate 15                2) Nemeth, Anna 14                
     3) Querner, Sydney 14              4) Agnew, Vienna 14               
       31.08  1:04.57  1:33.46  2:00.23                                    
 32 College Area Swim Team-SI  'C'                    2:01.00    2:00.24  
     1) Dion, Natalie 15                2) Ulufanua, Kekoa 15             
     3) Johnston, Shelby 15             4) Curran, Isabelle 14            
       31.59           1:34.11  2:00.24                                    
 33 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'D'                  2:01.90    2:01.15  
     1) Maynez Gonzalez, Ana 14         2) Gonzalez Alvarez, Maria Fernand
     3) Sanchez Salazar, Esther 14      4) Luna Rocha, Vianca Alejandra 16
       32.33  1:05.95  1:34.73  2:01.15                                    
 34 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'E'                    2:02.00    2:01.16  
     1) Anderson, Pia 16                2) Madigan, Kate 17               
     3) Williams, Cece 17               4) Hornbuckle, Ashley 18          
       32.55  1:06.90  1:34.40  2:01.16                                    
 35 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         2:09.24    2:01.19  
     1) Ramirez, Maya 13                2) Langat, Isabel 13              
     3) Shields, Tiffany 13             4) Shields, Taylor 13             
       31.08  1:06.62  1:33.57  2:01.19                                    
 36 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:55.19    2:01.71  
     1) Aarsvold, Sonja 11              2) Lindemann, Isabella 12         
     3) Jackson, Sydney 14              4) Adams, Mirai 15                
       32.44  1:08.20  1:36.68  2:01.71                                    
 37 Pacific Swim-SI  'C'                              2:03.50    2:03.92  
     1) Mabe, Emma 17                   2) Smigal, Mari 15                
     3) Whitaker, Mia 15                4) Vega, Marci 17                 
       31.00  1:07.18  1:37.08  2:03.92                                    
 38 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'E'                  2:04.70    2:03.99  
     1) Schobert Conrique, Chantal 13   2) Lopez Arriaga, Yolotzin 14     
     3) Arias, Abril Sukey 12           4)                                
       31.56  1:06.16  1:35.70  2:03.99                                    
 39 Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic-SI  'A'            1:56.00    2:04.76  
     1) Cervantes, Jessica 14           2) Cervantes, Mayra 16            
     3) Gonzales, Natalia 13            4) Acosta, Llama 15               
       30.57  1:07.81  1:38.55  2:04.76                                    
 40 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:00.00    2:05.09  
     1) Murphy, Holly 16                2) Bouris, Ella 17                
     3) Knight, Kiley 16                4) Vargas, Jennifer 17            
       32.29  1:08.25  1:37.43  2:05.09                                    
 41 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'F'                  2:09.50    2:05.82  
     1) Escobedo Valazquez, Giselle 12  2) Balderas Bravo, Paola Brissanei
     3) Villalvazo Sanchez, Valeria 12  4) Lopez Galaviz, Frida Marisa 12 
       33.02  1:07.92  1:37.35  2:05.82                                    
 42 College Area Swim Team-SI  'E'                    2:08.00    2:07.00  
     1) Sanchez, Frangelina 14          2) Frawley, Kai 14                
     3) Gonzales, Camryn 13             4) Ritchie, Ariana 16             
       32.72  1:07.89  1:37.49  2:07.00                                    
 43 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                   2:07.92    2:07.21  
     1) Gagnon, Anya 11                 2) Brinkman, Ella 17              
     3) Bonzell, Kelsey 17              4) Langley, Alex 18               
       32.52  1:07.42  1:38.94  2:07.21                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         2:01.57         DQ  
     1) Garcia, Gabriella 17            2) Khong, Courtney 15             
     3) Anagnostou, Nektaria 15         4) Hindman, Kyndall 13            
       30.87  1:07.28  1:35.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 48.04  11/20/2014 Anika Apostalon, UNAT                        
 Meet Record: # 50.36   2/19/2013 Linnea Mack, OAQ-PC                          
  2016 Champ:   51.36   2/15/2016 Sara Delay, WCAB-PC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC                50.96      51.35   22  
       24.84    51.35                                                      
  2 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                  53.14      51.67   19  
       25.13    51.67                                                      
  3 Wong, Claudia             18 LASC-CA                52.86      52.49   18  
       25.25    52.49                                                      
  4 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC                53.07      52.68   17  
       25.51    52.68                                                      
  5 Kelly, Mckenzie           17 CAST-SI                53.28      52.79   16  
       25.47    52.79                                                      
  6 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   17 CAAN                   52.55      52.98   15  
       25.65    52.98                                                      
  7 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC                53.20      53.50   14  
       26.00    53.50                                                      
  8 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        18 WCAB-PC                53.37      53.69   13  
       25.96    53.69                                                      
  9 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA                53.40      53.84   12  
       26.11    53.84                                                      
Consolation Final
 10 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC                53.46      53.30   10  
       25.75    53.30                                                      
 11 Frederick, Madison        18 TMEC-CA                53.65      53.40    8  
       25.70    53.40                                                      
 12 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI                 53.46      53.43    7  
       25.89    53.43                                                      
 13 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC                53.72      53.69    6  
       26.03    53.69                                                      
 14 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC                 53.56      53.78    5  
       25.85    53.78                                                      
 15 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC                53.57      53.90    4  
       26.08    53.90                                                      
 16 McGowan, Bryn             17 WCAB-PC                53.74      54.22    3  
       26.83    54.22                                                      
 17 Carr, Allison             17 WCAB-PC                53.71      54.32    2  
       26.43    54.32                                                      
 18 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC                53.58      54.33    1  
       25.95    54.33                                                      
Bonus Final
 19 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                  53.79      52.58  
       25.93    52.58                                                      
 20 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                   54.05      53.83  
       26.28    53.83                                                      
 21 Hookstratten, Eve         14 LASC-CA                53.88      53.96  
       26.24    53.96                                                      
 22 Brown, Sydney             17 DACA-PC                53.78      54.04  
       26.17    54.04                                                      
 23 Chan, Cora                17 DACA-PC                54.17      54.93  
       26.60    54.93                                                      
 24 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI                54.39      55.21  
       26.36    55.21                                                      
 25 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC                54.32      55.39  
       26.52    55.39                                                      
 26 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC                54.37      55.48  
       27.06    55.48                                                      
 27 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                   54.30      56.15  
       26.87    56.15                                                      
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 48.04  11/20/2014 Anika Apostalon, UNAT                        
 Meet Record: # 50.36   2/19/2013 Linnea Mack, OAQ-PC                          
  2016 Champ:   51.36   2/15/2016 Sara Delay, WCAB-PC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC                50.71      50.96  
       24.57    50.96                                                      
  2 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   17 CAAN                   53.31      52.55  
       25.43    52.55                                                      
  3 Wong, Claudia             18 LASC-CA                51.79      52.86  
       25.45    52.86                                                      
  4 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC                51.81      53.07  
       25.77    53.07                                                      
  5 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                  51.98      53.14  
       25.82    53.14                                                      
  6 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC                50.69      53.20  
       25.50    53.20                                                      
  7 Kelly, Mckenzie           17 CAST-SI                51.66      53.28  
       25.84    53.28                                                      
  8 Pentlarge, Jessica        17 NCA-SI                 51.48      53.33  
       25.55    53.33                                                      
  9 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC                53.46      53.37  
       26.13    53.37                                                      
  9 Hornbuckle, Alyssa        18 WCAB-PC                51.90      53.37  
       25.69    53.37                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gilbert, Liberty          14 TMEC-CA                51.43      53.40  
       26.15    53.40                                                      
 12 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC                54.20      53.46  
       25.88    53.46                                                      
 12 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI                 53.28      53.46  
       25.90    53.46                                                      
 14 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC                 53.43      53.56  
       26.06    53.56                                                      
 15 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC                53.12      53.57  
       25.89    53.57                                                      
 16 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC                53.11      53.58  
       25.85    53.58                                                      
 17 Frederick, Madison        18 TMEC-CA                51.66      53.65  
       25.67    53.65                                                      
 18 Shields, Tiffany          13 RAQ-SI                 54.23      53.69  
       26.32    53.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Carr, Allison             17 WCAB-PC                53.09      53.71  
       25.84    53.71                                                      
 20 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC                53.61      53.72  
       26.13    53.72                                                      
 21 McGowan, Bryn             17 WCAB-PC                53.23      53.74  
       26.23    53.74                                                      
 22 Brown, Sydney             17 DACA-PC                54.79      53.78  
       25.94    53.78                                                      
 23 Motekaitis, Mia           16 UN-SN                  52.44      53.79  
       25.94    53.79                                                      
 24 Hookstratten, Eve         14 LASC-CA                52.71      53.88  
       26.11    53.88                                                      
 25 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI                 51.96      53.96  
       26.05    53.96                                                      
 26 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza  16 CAAN                   55.43      54.05  
       25.86    54.05                                                      
 27 Chan, Cora                17 DACA-PC                53.59      54.17  
       26.46    54.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                   54.72      54.30  
       26.68    54.30                                                      
 29 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC                53.83      54.32  
       26.37    54.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC                55.42      54.37  
       26.21    54.37                                                      
 31 Moultrie, Taylor          14 CAST-SI                53.74      54.39  
       26.26    54.39                                                      
 32 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC                53.79      54.46  
       26.17    54.46                                                      
 33 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA                53.77      54.51  
       26.60    54.51                                                      
 34 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI                 52.24      54.56  
       26.44    54.56                                                      
 34 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC                50.73      54.56  
       26.28    54.56                                                      
 34 Suppiger, Shelby          13 CROW-PC                54.67      54.56  
       26.19    54.56                                                      
 37 Radle, Sarah              13 DACA-PC                53.65      54.60  
       26.58    54.60                                                      
 38 Devanagondi, Neeyati      13 DACA-PC                55.16      54.63  
       26.27    54.63                                                      
 39 Zheng, Anna               15 CROW-PC                55.06      54.67  
       26.60    54.67                                                      
 40 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                 52.20      54.68  
       26.40    54.68                                                      
 41 Neufeld, Christy          16 CROW-PC                54.30      54.69  
       26.36    54.69                                                      
 41 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC                53.75      54.69  
       25.95    54.69                                                      
 43 Ryoo, Kelly               14 DACA-PC                53.73      54.70  
       26.41    54.70                                                      
 44 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA                52.69      54.79  
       26.32    54.79                                                      
 45 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC                 54.50      55.00  
       26.52    55.00                                                      
 46 Cossu, Taylor             17 WCAB-PC                53.32      55.05  
       26.36    55.05                                                      
 47 Sih, Angelica             14 LASC-CA                54.60      55.08  
       26.46    55.08                                                      
 48 Jih-Schiff, Ana           13 CROW-PC                54.51      55.10  
       26.87    55.10                                                      
 49 Tsai, Casey               15 DACA-PC                56.53      55.11  
       27.23    55.11                                                      
 50 Stahl, Toria              16 WCAB-PC                55.00      55.15  
       26.51    55.15                                                      
 51 Novosedliak, Kalie        17 NCA-SI                 52.61      55.16  
       26.45    55.16                                                      
 52 Smethurst, Emma           16 WCAB-PC                54.31      55.17  
       26.84    55.17                                                      
 53 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI                 52.93      55.20  
       26.59    55.20                                                      
 54 Bautista, Haunani         17 LASC-CA                53.47      55.26  
       26.51    55.26                                                      
 55 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      18 NCA-SI                 55.14      55.28  
       26.99    55.28                                                      
 56 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 CAAN                   54.55      55.31  
       26.72    55.31                                                      
 57 Chin, Valerie             17 SBA-SI                 55.41      55.32  
       26.42    55.32                                                      
 58 Kelley, Megan             18 TMEC-CA                52.46      55.37  
       26.88    55.37                                                      
 59 Hamilton, Sarah           15 UN-PC                  53.46      55.39  
       26.25    55.39                                                      
 60 Hermeston, Emma           13 OAQ-PC                 55.90      55.42  
       26.77    55.42                                                      
 61 Miles, Brittney           16 UN-CA                  53.68      55.47  
       26.75    55.47                                                      
 62 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC                52.33      55.48  
       26.38    55.48                                                      
 63 Tapia, Kristine           16 SBA-SI                 53.90      55.50  
       26.58    55.50                                                      
 64 Pham, Kaitlyn             13 PASA-PC                56.00      55.53  
       27.12    55.53                                                      
 64 Joseph, Lena              15 PASA-PC                55.50      55.53  
       26.91    55.53                                                      
 66 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA                55.89      55.57  
       27.30    55.57                                                      
 67 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA                56.80      55.58  
       26.85    55.58                                                      
 68 Phillips, Jordan          16 LASC-CA                52.80      55.64  
       26.75    55.64                                                      
 69 Hagewood, Ceci            13 SBA-SI                 54.70      55.73  
       26.42    55.73                                                      
 70 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 CAAN                   55.30      55.74  
       27.16    55.74                                                      
 71 Johnston, Shelby          15 CAST-SI                58.69      55.76  
       26.85    55.76                                                      
 72 Kragh, Mia                13 RSD-SI                 55.27      55.79  
       26.75    55.79                                                      
 73 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI                55.58      55.81  
       27.05    55.81                                                      
 74 Chan, Marissa             16 DACA-PC                55.00      55.82  
       26.79    55.82                                                      
 75 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                  55.50      55.87  
       26.54    55.87                                                      
 75 Motekaitis, Elle          15 UN-SN                  58.84      55.87  
       27.26    55.87                                                      
 77 Spyrou, Joanna            17 DACA-PC                56.77      55.88  
       26.69    55.88                                                      
 78 Parsons, Julie            18 SBA-SI                 56.26      55.90  
       27.07    55.90                                                      
 79 Thomas, Mia               16 UN-SI                  54.68      55.95  
       27.03    55.95                                                      
 80 Alarcon Angulo, Arianna   14 CAAN                   56.38      56.13  
       26.80    56.13                                                      
 81 Chavez-Varela, Sofia      14 SBA-SI                 55.95      56.15  
       27.38    56.15                                                      
 82 Hankee, Karina            17 NCA-SI                 52.53      56.17  
       27.10    56.17                                                      
 83 Martha, Aranza            13 SBA-SI                 56.48      56.20  
       27.16    56.20                                                      
 83 Lundgren, Elisabeth       16 SBA-SI                 55.99      56.20  
       27.35    56.20                                                      
 85 Tucker, Rachael           16 DACA-PC                57.21      56.22  
       27.38    56.22                                                      
 86 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI                 55.17      56.30  
       27.25    56.30                                                      
 86 Tran, Emily               16 PS-SI                  55.39      56.30  
       27.11    56.30                                                      
 86 Nichols, Lee              15 LASC-CA                56.00      56.30  
       27.27    56.30                                                      
 89 House, Courtney           15 ICAC-SI                58.57      56.34  
       27.16    56.34                                                      
 90 Peyton, Mackenzie         14 ZAP-CA                 56.56      56.35  
       27.60    56.35                                                      
 91 Biggs, Annie              13 LASC-CA                56.44      56.37  
       27.30    56.37                                                      
 92 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                  56.94      56.39  
       27.22    56.39                                                      
 92 Brecht, Katie             15 PS-SI                  56.40      56.39  
       27.05    56.39                                                      
 94 Jackson, Sydney           14 TMEC-CA                55.53      56.41  
       27.47    56.41                                                      
 95 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI                 58.41      56.43  
       26.87    56.43                                                      
 96 Woodbury, Seraph          15 WCAB-PC                56.67      56.46  
       27.64    56.46                                                      
 97 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI                 55.06      56.47  
       27.08    56.47                                                      
 98 Madigan, Kate             17 WCAB-PC                57.46      56.49  
       27.07    56.49                                                      
 99 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA                 53.89      56.51  
       26.98    56.51                                                      
100 Betts, Phoebe             15 SSD-SI                 56.10      56.53  
       26.88    56.53                                                      
100 Lindemann, Andrea         16 TMEC-CA                57.52      56.53  
       27.65    56.53                                                      
102 Newman, Avery             17 DACA-PC                55.47      56.54  
       27.55    56.54                                                      
103 Luu, Evelyn               17 PAC-SI                 55.21      56.60  
       27.39    56.60                                                      
103 Olay, Sydney              16 DACA-PC                58.81      56.60  
       27.01    56.60                                                      
105 Khong, Erin               17 LKWD-CA                56.76      56.62  
       27.46    56.62                                                      
106 Eisenbraun, Kate          16 SDAC-SI              1:06.06L     56.68  
       27.17    56.68                                                      
106 McElhern, Kaitlyn         15 UN-SN                  57.64      56.68  
       27.41    56.68                                                      
106 Anderson, Pia             16 WCAB-PC                56.12      56.68  
       27.50    56.68                                                      
109 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA                58.74      56.69  
       27.37    56.69                                                      
109 Nguyen, Katie             15 PS-SI                  56.56      56.69  
       27.70    56.69                                                      
111 Reynolds, Rebekah         16 WCAB-PC                58.90      56.75  
       27.41    56.75                                                      
111 Gronert, Zoe              13 CROW-PC                58.27      56.75  
       27.29    56.75                                                      
113 Dang, Megan               12 RAQ-SI                 56.91      56.79  
       28.24    56.79                                                      
114 Horne, Natasha            16 WCAB-PC                56.99      56.81  
       27.52    56.81                                                      
114 Vega, Marci               17 PS-SI                  54.98      56.81  
       27.50    56.81                                                      
116 Necochea, Madison         17 HSA-SI                 55.47      56.89  
       27.51    56.89                                                      
117 Toetter, Micah            18 PS-SI                  52.78      56.90  
       27.27    56.90                                                      
118 Cerna, Denise             15 OAQ-PC                 55.25      56.93  
       27.11    56.93                                                      
118 Zheng, Kelly              16 DACA-PC                57.20      56.93  
       27.75    56.93                                                      
118 Medina Renteria, Paloma   15 CAAN                   57.03      56.93  
       27.63    56.93                                                      
121 Sandoval Sanchez, Natali  16 CAAN                   56.99      57.00  
       27.55    57.00                                                      
121 Arnsparger, Grace         15 LKWD-CA                56.47      57.00  
       27.56    57.00                                                      
121 Hoffmann, Sophie          17 IWV-CC                 56.16      57.00  
       27.58    57.00                                                      
124 Khowong, Jeanette         17 DACA-PC                56.34      57.01  
       27.66    57.01                                                      
125 Abouchabki, Martine       16 PS-SI                  57.15      57.08  
       27.46    57.08                                                      
126 Saito, Patricia           14 DACA-PC                56.00      57.11  
       27.70    57.11                                                      
127 Brown, Saray              14 SMSC-CA                57.31      57.13  
       27.60    57.13                                                      
128 Carlson, Claire           13 OAQ-PC                 56.89      57.17  
       27.31    57.17                                                      
128 Levy, Caraline            16 WCAB-PC                58.90      57.17  
       26.89    57.17                                                      
130 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA                55.61      57.21  
       27.21    57.21                                                      
131 Woelkers, Megan           14 RSD-SI                 56.34      57.23  
       27.19    57.23                                                      
132 Du-Long, Erica            17 WCAB-PC                55.99      57.24  
       27.70    57.24                                                      
133 Parsons, Jamie            13 SBA-SI                 58.22      57.25  
       27.59    57.25                                                      
134 Gidley, Erin              13 SBA-SI                 57.42      57.34  
       27.34    57.34                                                      
135 Lam, Leanne               15 PS-SI                  57.63      57.35  
       27.24    57.35                                                      
136 Gregory, Kayla            12 CROW-PC                57.42      57.36  
       27.20    57.36                                                      
137 Yang, Crystal             17 NCA-SI                 54.03      57.46  
       27.45    57.46                                                      
138 Kermoian, Kelly           13 CROW-PC                57.14      57.47  
       27.46    57.47                                                      
139 Lanning, Karina           18 DACA-PC                58.30      57.56  
       27.95    57.56                                                      
139 Sterling, Piper           15 WCAB-PC                56.01      57.56  
       27.59    57.56                                                      
141 Brazell, Izabella         16 WSST-SI                58.28      57.63  
       27.30    57.63                                                      
142 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI                 57.57      57.76  
       27.60    57.76                                                      
143 Cheng, Alice              14 DACA-PC                58.03      57.79  
       28.03    57.79                                                      
144 Guadiamos, Isabella       15 DACA-PC              1:05.89L     57.83  
       27.83    57.83                                                      
145 Estrada, Laura            14 SBA-SI                 58.65      57.85  
       27.99    57.85                                                      
146 Luna Rocha, Vianca Aleja  16 CAAN                   55.89      58.07  
       28.02    58.07                                                      
147 Leblanc, Heloise          17 PAC-SI                 57.36      58.16  
       28.39    58.16                                                      
148 Scharber, Ashley          17 ICAC-SI                57.29      58.18  
       28.28    58.18                                                      
149 Knight, Kiley             16 SDY-SI                 56.99      58.19  
       27.90    58.19                                                      
150 Mitchell, Erica           16 PS-SI                  57.58      58.41  
       28.36    58.41                                                      
151 Hernandez, Haylee         17 SMSC-CA                56.61      58.49  
       28.48    58.49                                                      
152 Grant, Alexis             17 HSA-SI                 56.45      58.51  
       27.97    58.51                                                      
153 Luiz, Thais               16 WSST-SI                57.20      58.54  
       27.73    58.54                                                      
154 Rhea, Jaden               13 CSA-SI                 58.89      58.59  
       28.08    58.59                                                      
155 Parra Gonzalez, Mariana   15 CAAN                   57.00      58.64  
       28.31    58.64                                                      
155 Folk, Gilly               16 CAST-SI                58.67      58.64  
       28.24    58.64                                                      
157 Aarsvold, Sonja           11 TMEC-CA                57.76      58.65  
       28.72    58.65                                                      
157 Smith, Natalie            16 PS-SI                  57.53      58.65  
       28.10    58.65                                                      
159 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               1:05.99L     58.82  
       28.31    58.82                                                      
159 Cox, Izzy                 11 MRA-SI                 58.98      58.82  
       28.06    58.82                                                      
161 Oberhauser, Jane          18 DACA-PC                58.11      58.85  
       28.37    58.85                                                      
162 Acosta, Llama             15 IVDA-SI                57.62      58.98  
       27.79    58.98                                                      
163 Mabe, Emma                17 PS-SI                  57.53      59.00  
       28.85    59.00                                                      
164 Wang, Crystal             12 CROW-PC                57.30      59.05  
       28.37    59.05                                                      
165 Sullivan, Emma            13 CROW-PC                57.47      59.06  
       28.25    59.06                                                      
166 Yim, Jinsu                14 DACA-PC                57.47      59.09  
       28.61    59.09                                                      
167 Willis, Carli             17 HSA-SI                 58.69      59.15  
       28.48    59.15                                                      
168 Eder, Julia               16 CROW-PC                58.37      59.21  
       28.36    59.21                                                      
169 Sanchez Salazar, Esther   14 CAAN                   58.98      59.23  
       28.42    59.23                                                      
170 Fitch, Anna               15 RSD-SI                 58.65      59.24  
       28.13    59.24                                                      
171 Woodruff, Alex            17 WCAB-PC                57.07      59.33  
       28.57    59.33                                                      
172 Friedrich, Victoria       17 SMSC-CA                58.52      59.38  
       28.60    59.38                                                      
173 Kohlmann, Taylor          16 PASA-PC                57.03      59.55  
       28.27    59.55                                                      
173 Aoun, Myriam              14 PASA-PC                58.05      59.55  
       28.86    59.55                                                      
175 Chen, Tiffany             14 PASA-PC                58.72      59.61  
       28.90    59.61                                                      
175 Dion, Natalie             15 CAST-SI                57.22      59.61  
       28.30    59.61                                                      
177 Liu, Angela               14 OAQ-PC                 58.96      59.71  
       28.55    59.71                                                      
178 Murillo, Isabel           16 SDY-SI                 58.99      59.76  
       28.33    59.76                                                      
179 Narte, Lea                17 ICAC-SI                58.99      59.77  
       28.23    59.77                                                      
180 Cervantes, Mayra          16 IVDA-SI                57.52      59.79  
       28.24    59.79                                                      
181 Hornbuckle, Ashley        18 WCAB-PC                57.61      59.80  
       28.31    59.80                                                      
182 Ward, Josephine           15 WCAB-PC                58.90      59.89  
       28.42    59.89                                                      
183 Li, Angela                15 DACA-PC                57.03    1:00.11  
       28.74  1:00.11                                                      
184 Roan, Genna               16 SSS-PC                 57.84    1:00.31  
       29.19  1:00.31                                                      
185 Lopez Arriaga, Yolotzin   14 CAAN                   58.81    1:00.46  
       29.19  1:00.46                                                      
186 Espinoza, Madeline        15 SSD-SI                 57.99    1:00.68  
       29.57  1:00.68                                                      
187 Jacquemin, Sophie         15 PASA-PC                58.68    1:00.82  
       29.02  1:00.82                                                      
188 Brennan, Annie            17 UN-SN                  57.63    1:00.91  
       29.01  1:00.91                                                      
189 Williams, Cece            17 WCAB-PC                58.24    1:01.02  
       28.65  1:01.02                                                      
190 Guinon, Kyla              18 PASA-PC                58.88    1:01.04  
       28.93  1:01.04                                                      
191 Strong, Mia               15 WCAB-PC                57.94    1:01.27  
       28.54  1:01.27                                                      
192 Gonzalez Alvarez, Maria   14 CAAN                   58.90    1:01.28  
       29.53  1:01.28                                                      
193 Arias, Abril Sukey        12 CAAN                   58.97    1:01.43  
       29.29  1:01.43                                                      
194 Arzave Trujillo, Meli     22 SBA-SI                 58.99    1:02.08  
       30.18  1:02.08                                                      
195 Royer, Mikayla            16 SSS-PC                 58.30    1:02.12  
       29.68  1:02.12                                                      
196 Escobedo Valazquez, Gise  12 CAAN                   58.98    1:02.18  
       30.05  1:02.18                                                      
197 Cruz Renteria, Andrea     15 CAAN                   58.97    1:02.33  
       29.70  1:02.33                                                      
198 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  13 CAAN                   58.97    1:02.39  
       30.06  1:02.39                                                      
199 Langley, Alex             18 SSS-PC                 58.54    1:02.49  
       29.80  1:02.49                                                      
200 Bonzell, Kelsey           17 SSS-PC                 58.77    1:02.55  
       30.34  1:02.55                                                      
201 Moran, Nicky              15 SBA-SI                 58.99    1:03.37  
       30.31  1:03.37                                                      
202 Lopez Galaviz, Frida Mar  12 CAAN                   58.97    1:03.43  
       30.38  1:03.43                                                      
203 Roeber, Courtney          18 RACE-CO                53.90    1:06.74  
       31.12  1:06.74                                                      
 -- Bercutt, Natalie          13 UCD-SN                 56.18         DQ  
       27.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                  56.89         DQ  
       27.23       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:55.72  11/29/2007 Tanya Krisman, NCA                         
 Meet Record: # 2:01.35   2/19/2013 Sarah Nowaski, CAST-SI                     
  2016 Champ:   2:02.71   2/15/2016 Maddie Murphy, CROW-PC                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC              2:05.08    2:04.12   22  
       27.63    59.20  1:31.12  2:04.12                                    
  2 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC              2:09.96    2:07.27   19  
       28.11  1:00.70  1:33.99  2:07.27                                    
  3 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 2:09.98    2:07.34   18  
       28.83  1:01.28  1:34.62  2:07.34                                    
  4 Khowong, Jeanette         17 DACA-PC              2:08.23    2:07.69   17  
       28.84  1:01.44  1:34.73  2:07.69                                    
  5 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC              2:08.96    2:08.12   16  
       28.60  1:01.37  1:34.87  2:08.12                                    
  6 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               2:08.58    2:08.31   15  
       28.98  1:01.51  1:34.27  2:08.31                                    
  7 Quezada Villa, Katia      17 CAAN                 2:09.37    2:09.62   14  
       29.70  1:02.72  1:36.49  2:09.62                                    
  8 Yngson, Angelika          17 SBA-SI               2:10.83    2:11.30   13  
       30.05  1:03.58  1:37.18  2:11.30                                    
  9 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI               2:10.72    2:11.87   12  
       28.36  1:01.09  1:36.16  2:11.87                                    
Consolation Final
 10 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA              2:11.12    2:09.23   10  
       28.64  1:01.53  1:35.58  2:09.23                                    
 11 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC              2:11.37    2:09.28    8  
       28.41  1:01.03  1:34.61  2:09.28                                    
 12 Nichols, Lee              15 LASC-CA              2:10.90    2:11.07    7  
       28.98  1:01.54  1:35.47  2:11.07                                    
 13 Jackson, Sydney           14 TMEC-CA              2:12.74    2:11.33    6  
       29.62  1:03.72  1:37.62  2:11.33                                    
 14 Wells, Elina              16 CAST-SI              2:11.67    2:12.83    5  
       29.92  1:03.36  1:37.89  2:12.83                                    
 15 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA              2:12.33    2:12.94    4  
       30.31  1:03.96  1:38.12  2:12.94                                    
 16 Sanchez Salazar, Esther   14 CAAN                 2:13.01    2:13.42    3  
       30.01  1:03.50  1:38.09  2:13.42                                    
 17 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC               2:13.12    2:13.74    2  
       29.17  1:02.31  1:37.11  2:13.74                                    
 18 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 DA-CA                2:12.14    2:21.65    1  
       30.69  1:06.35  1:44.67  2:21.65                                    
Bonus Final
 19 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              2:13.46    2:11.95  
       29.63  1:03.82  1:38.43  2:11.95                                    
 20 Zheng, Kelly              16 DACA-PC              2:15.16    2:11.96  
       29.35  1:02.33  1:37.03  2:11.96                                    
 21 Hamilton, Sarah           15 UN-PC                2:15.80    2:13.12  
       28.99  1:02.03  1:37.50  2:13.12                                    
 22 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 2:14.09    2:15.14  
       29.97  1:04.92  1:40.66  2:15.14                                    
 23 Lanning, Karina           18 DACA-PC              2:13.14    2:15.78  
       29.30  1:03.37  1:39.82  2:15.78                                    
 23 Smith, Natalie            16 PS-SI                2:14.24    2:15.78  
       29.44  1:03.70  1:39.31  2:15.78                                    
 25 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC              2:15.33    2:17.77  
       29.59  1:04.10  1:40.62  2:17.77                                    
 26 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC              2:15.11    2:18.97  
       29.64  1:04.08  1:41.12  2:18.97                                    
 -- Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              2:13.24         DQ  
       28.79  1:01.88  1:36.26       DQ                                    
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:55.72  11/29/2007 Tanya Krisman, NCA                         
 Meet Record: # 2:01.35   2/19/2013 Sarah Nowaski, CAST-SI                     
  2016 Champ:   2:02.71   2/15/2016 Maddie Murphy, CROW-PC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Juliana              16 PS-SI                2:04.94    2:04.55  
       27.68    59.01  1:31.50  2:04.55                                    
  2 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC              2:03.87    2:05.08  
       28.18  1:00.11  1:32.05  2:05.08                                    
  3 Khowong, Jeanette         17 DACA-PC              2:08.85    2:08.23  
       28.84  1:01.10  1:34.65  2:08.23                                    
  4 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               2:08.84    2:08.58  
       29.01  1:01.38  1:35.17  2:08.58                                    
  5 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI               2:02.58    2:08.83  
       29.37  1:02.10  1:35.31  2:08.83                                    
  6 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC              2:07.86    2:08.96  
       28.27  1:00.64  1:34.56  2:08.96                                    
  7 Quezada Villa, Katia      17 CAAN                 2:08.00    2:09.37  
       29.87  1:02.90  1:36.14  2:09.37                                    
  8 Otsuka, Lei               15 DACA-PC              2:14.01    2:09.68  
       29.85  1:02.44  1:35.71  2:09.68                                    
  9 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC              2:08.81    2:09.96  
       28.63  1:01.13  1:35.34  2:09.96                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 2:08.35    2:09.98  
       29.52  1:02.78  1:36.52  2:09.98                                    
 11 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      18 NCA-SI               2:06.24    2:10.15  
       29.81  1:02.62  1:36.51  2:10.15                                    
 12 DeLegge, Breena           16 HSA-SI               2:11.64    2:10.72  
       29.14  1:02.06  1:36.12  2:10.72                                    
 13 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               2:17.34    2:10.78  
       30.04  1:03.92  1:37.53  2:10.78                                    
 14 Yngson, Angelika          17 SBA-SI               2:11.78    2:10.83  
       29.83  1:02.69  1:36.32  2:10.83                                    
 15 Nichols, Lee              15 LASC-CA              2:09.13    2:10.90  
       29.25  1:02.38  1:36.18  2:10.90                                    
 16 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA              2:06.98    2:11.12  
       29.79  1:03.20  1:36.80  2:11.12                                    
 17 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC              2:09.84    2:11.37  
       28.88  1:01.96  1:36.91  2:11.37                                    
 18 Wells, Elina              16 CAST-SI              2:13.43    2:11.67  
       29.30  1:02.50  1:36.54  2:11.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI               2:06.75    2:11.81  
       29.98  1:03.11  1:36.90  2:11.81                                    
 20 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 DA-CA                2:11.70    2:12.14  
       30.16  1:02.94  1:37.08  2:12.14                                    
 21 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA              2:12.61    2:12.33  
       30.22  1:04.01  1:38.22  2:12.33                                    
 22 Jackson, Sydney           14 TMEC-CA              2:13.79    2:12.74  
       30.20  1:04.72  1:39.03  2:12.74                                    
 23 Sanchez Salazar, Esther   14 CAAN                 2:12.86    2:13.01  
       30.54  1:04.71  1:39.23  2:13.01                                    
 24 Williams, Gracie          15 IWV-CC               2:11.55    2:13.12  
       29.38  1:02.87  1:37.61  2:13.12                                    
 25 Lanning, Karina           18 DACA-PC              2:08.43    2:13.14  
       29.09  1:02.33  1:37.40  2:13.14                                    
 26 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC              2:13.33    2:13.24  
       28.63  1:01.77  1:36.81  2:13.24                                    
 27 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI              2:08.91    2:13.46  
       29.96  1:04.04  1:39.74  2:13.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                 2:07.02    2:14.09  
       29.57  1:03.87  1:39.15  2:14.09                                    
 29 Smith, Natalie            16 PS-SI                2:12.22    2:14.24  
       29.28  1:03.28  1:38.69  2:14.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC              2:22.37    2:15.11  
       28.57  1:01.47  1:37.40  2:15.11                                    
 31 Zheng, Kelly              16 DACA-PC              2:12.38    2:15.16  
       30.09  1:03.84  1:39.24  2:15.16                                    
 32 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC              2:15.57    2:15.33  
       29.26  1:03.65  1:39.05  2:15.33                                    
 33 Hamilton, Sarah           15 UN-PC                2:12.32    2:15.80  
       29.31  1:03.31  1:39.62  2:15.80                                    
 34 Johnston, Shelby          15 CAST-SI              2:20.13    2:16.07  
       31.10  1:06.22  1:40.78  2:16.07                                    
 35 Radle, Sarah              13 DACA-PC              2:15.58    2:16.33  
       29.75  1:04.13  1:39.84  2:16.33                                    
 36 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC              2:19.94    2:16.37  
       30.72  1:05.00  1:41.12  2:16.37                                    
 37 Boisseau, Sophie          16 SSS-PC               2:19.62    2:16.40  
       30.02  1:04.53  1:40.46  2:16.40                                    
 38 Gaytan, Alexandra         15 LASC-CA              2:11.25    2:17.04  
       30.50  1:05.11  1:40.98  2:17.04                                    
 39 Carlson, Josie            14 WCAB-PC              2:23.00    2:17.09  
       29.86  1:04.18  1:39.97  2:17.09                                    
 40 Sandoval Sanchez, Natali  16 CAAN                 2:14.34    2:17.19  
       30.53  1:05.31  1:42.09  2:17.19                                    
 41 Reynolds, Rebekah         16 WCAB-PC              2:27.08    2:17.38  
       30.71  1:05.26  1:41.55  2:17.38                                    
 42 Marsh, Hannah             15 PAC-SI               2:15.18    2:17.69  
       31.57  1:06.33  1:41.88  2:17.69                                    
 43 Oberhauser, Jane          18 DACA-PC              2:19.18    2:18.52  
       30.34  1:05.46  1:42.06  2:18.52                                    
 43 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA               2:15.07    2:18.52  
       30.84  1:05.99  1:41.60  2:18.52                                    
 45 Iova, Francesca           17 ICAC-SI              2:18.16    2:18.58  
       31.10  1:06.44  1:42.70  2:18.58                                    
 46 Lucido, Siena             16 ZAP-CA               2:18.56    2:18.67  
       30.42  1:04.90  1:42.17  2:18.67                                    
 47 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra    16 CAAN                 2:20.43    2:18.87  
       30.71  1:05.93  1:42.15  2:18.87                                    
 48 Edds, Emily               14 SMSC-CA              2:14.26    2:19.14  
       31.10  1:06.16  1:42.20  2:19.14                                    
 49 Tsai, Casey               15 DACA-PC              2:16.88    2:19.36  
       32.50  1:07.69  1:43.58  2:19.36                                    
 50 Kermoian, Kelly           13 CROW-PC              2:18.73    2:19.41  
       31.57  1:06.45  1:42.37  2:19.41                                    
 51 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana      14 CAAN                 2:20.89    2:19.83  
       31.66  1:06.82  1:43.18  2:19.83                                    
 52 Neufeld, Christy          16 CROW-PC              2:20.11    2:19.85  
       29.09  1:03.96  1:41.47  2:19.85                                    
 53 Whitaker, Mia             15 PS-SI                2:18.54    2:20.26  
       30.48  1:06.05  1:41.48  2:20.26                                    
 54 Novosedliak, Kalie        17 NCA-SI               2:19.00    2:20.51  
       30.55  1:06.05  1:43.22  2:20.51                                    
 55 Woodburn, Kathryn         16 DACA-PC              2:21.46    2:21.54  
       31.44  1:07.08  1:44.34  2:21.54                                    
 56 Weller, Megan             16 CSA-SI               2:18.25    2:21.56  
       29.98  1:05.19  1:42.60  2:21.56                                    
 57 Straight, Sydney          15 ICAC-SI              2:19.67    2:21.89  
       31.45  1:07.70  1:44.90  2:21.89                                    
 58 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI               2:25.18    2:22.47  
       31.84  1:07.92  1:45.51  2:22.47                                    
 59 Murillo, Isabel           16 SDY-SI               2:25.18    2:22.58  
       31.90  1:08.09  1:45.07  2:22.58                                    
 60 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA               2:22.52    2:22.76  
       31.20  1:07.18  1:45.92  2:22.76                                    
 61 Murphy, Holly             16 SDY-SI               2:27.22    2:22.78  
       31.41  1:07.11  1:44.77  2:22.78                                    
 62 Holden, Cassidy           17 CAST-SI              2:26.33    2:23.32  
       32.84  1:09.64  1:47.11  2:23.32                                    
 63 Woodbury, Seraph          15 WCAB-PC              2:34.25    2:23.71  
       31.96  1:09.02  1:45.83  2:23.71                                    
 64 Bautista, Haunani         17 LASC-CA              2:19.26    2:23.76  
       29.93  1:05.76  1:44.45  2:23.76                                    
 65 Hackbarth, Natalia        13 WSST-SI              2:24.64    2:23.79  
       32.38  1:09.14  1:46.07  2:23.79                                    
 66 Hoffmann, Sophie          17 IWV-CC               2:22.17    2:23.88  
       31.22  1:07.11  1:45.10  2:23.88                                    
 67 Hindman, Kyndall          13 LKWD-CA              2:26.42    2:24.83  
       32.09  1:08.42  1:47.23  2:24.83                                    
 68 Ruedger, Nicole           13 CROW-PC              2:29.07    2:26.46  
       32.24  1:08.21  1:46.26  2:26.46                                    
 69 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  12 CAAN                 2:28.96    2:26.79  
       31.87  1:08.79  1:47.51  2:26.79                                    
 70 Williams, Cece            17 WCAB-PC              2:27.37    2:26.85  
       31.78  1:09.85  1:48.35  2:26.85                                    
 71 Peyton, Mackenzie         14 ZAP-CA               2:34.69    2:28.24  
       33.18  1:10.25  1:49.89  2:28.24                                    
 72 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               2:34.30    2:28.49  
       32.39  1:08.54  1:47.41  2:28.49                                    
 73 Gregory, Kayla            12 CROW-PC              2:32.16    2:29.42  
       31.90  1:09.82  1:50.13  2:29.42                                    
 74 Knight, Kiley             16 SDY-SI               2:22.49    2:30.22  
       33.66  1:12.08  1:50.93  2:30.22                                    
 75 Folk, Gilly               16 CAST-SI              2:30.21    2:31.02  
       32.17  1:09.75  1:50.93  2:31.02                                    
 76 Hyde, Mel                 16 PASA-PC              2:35.79    2:31.29  
       32.64  1:10.82  1:50.40  2:31.29                                    
 77 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               2:27.19    2:32.70  
       33.11  1:10.98  1:51.54  2:32.70                                    
 78 Strong, Mia               15 WCAB-PC              2:25.67    2:33.49  
       32.71  1:10.33  1:51.60  2:33.49                                    
 79 Kohlmann, Taylor          16 PASA-PC              2:31.60    2:38.61  
       31.69  1:11.65  1:55.70  2:38.61                                    
 80 Aarsvold, Sonja           11 TMEC-CA              2:34.58    2:41.63  
       33.56  1:13.48  1:56.97  2:41.63                                    
 -- Cervantes, Jessica        14 IVDA-SI              2:28.00         DQ  
       33.17  1:10.62  1:48.57       DQ                                    
 -- Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI               2:19.27         DQ  
       28.80  1:01.83  1:36.92       DQ                                    
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 2:09.90  12/16/2011 Jessica Schmitt, NCAA                      
 Meet Record: # 2:14.20   2/20/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA-SI                    
  2016 Champ:   2:16.60   2/15/2016 Zoie Hartman, CROW-PC                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              2:16.41    2:15.84   22  
       30.65  1:05.25  1:40.32  2:15.84                                    
  2 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC               2:20.62    2:17.66   19  
       31.64  1:06.25  1:42.75  2:17.66                                    
  3 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   17 CAAN                 2:23.84    2:20.53   18  
       32.07  1:07.55  1:43.72  2:20.53                                    
  4 Jih-Schiff, Ana           13 CROW-PC              2:22.28    2:20.89   17  
       32.26  1:08.09  1:44.67  2:20.89                                    
  5 Sprague, Delaney          18 WCAB-PC              2:21.01    2:21.59   16  
       32.26  1:08.10  1:44.62  2:21.59                                    
  6 Smethurst, Emma           16 WCAB-PC              2:21.87    2:23.64   15  
       31.97  1:08.12  1:45.93  2:23.64                                    
  7 Otsuka, Lei               15 DACA-PC              2:23.52    2:24.00   14  
       32.28  1:08.39  1:45.47  2:24.00                                    
  8 Molina, Tori              15 HSA-SI               2:22.62    2:24.76   13  
       32.01  1:08.43  1:46.63  2:24.76                                    
  9 Newman, Avery             17 DACA-PC              2:23.61    2:27.94   12  
       33.45  1:10.16  1:48.65  2:27.94                                    
Consolation Final
 10 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 2:25.28    2:21.95   10  
       32.64  1:08.59  1:45.44  2:21.95                                    
 11 Suppiger, Shelby          13 CROW-PC              2:24.95    2:23.85    8  
       32.20  1:09.06  1:46.89  2:23.85                                    
 12 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              2:24.06    2:24.47    7  
       32.55  1:08.53  1:46.33  2:24.47                                    
 13 Fraire, Izzie             17 SMSC-CA              2:26.00    2:24.82    6  
       33.64  1:10.24  1:47.37  2:24.82                                    
 14 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 CAAN                 2:25.99    2:25.92    5  
       33.66  1:10.90  1:48.39  2:25.92                                    
 15 Fair, Taylor              17 WCAB-PC              2:25.69    2:26.46    4  
       33.42  1:10.92  1:48.81  2:26.46                                    
 16 McNall, Samantha          16 CSA-SI               2:26.26    2:27.61    3  
       32.91  1:10.59  1:48.87  2:27.61                                    
 17 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC              2:24.90    2:28.12    2  
       33.66  1:11.68  1:49.80  2:28.12                                    
 18 Stock, Emileigh           16 SDY-SI               2:25.75    2:28.58    1  
       34.24  1:11.73  1:49.69  2:28.58                                    
Bonus Final
 19 Eder, Julia               16 CROW-PC              2:28.79    2:24.95  
       32.85  1:09.99  1:47.39  2:24.95                                    
 20 Yngson, Angelika          17 SBA-SI               2:28.53    2:26.12  
       34.86  1:12.63  1:49.53  2:26.12                                    
 21 Tran, Emily               16 PS-SI                2:26.69    2:26.91  
       33.99  1:12.61  1:49.01  2:26.91                                    
 22 Bercutt, Natalie          13 UCD-SN               2:28.75    2:27.02  
       33.30  1:10.63  1:48.30  2:27.02                                    
 23 Lindemann, Andrea         16 TMEC-CA              2:28.70    2:27.03  
       33.45  1:11.23  1:49.12  2:27.03                                    
 24 Brown, Saray              14 SMSC-CA              2:28.87    2:27.52  
       33.22  1:10.48  1:48.87  2:27.52                                    
 25 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC              2:26.73    2:27.83  
       33.86  1:12.13  1:50.33  2:27.83                                    
 26 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              2:28.15    2:30.27  
       33.85  1:11.50  1:50.80  2:30.27                                    
 27 Toetter, Micah            18 PS-SI                2:27.54    2:35.18  
       35.79  1:15.58  1:55.32  2:35.18                                    
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 2:09.90  12/16/2011 Jessica Schmitt, NCAA                      
 Meet Record: # 2:14.20   2/20/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA-SI                    
  2016 Champ:   2:16.60   2/15/2016 Zoie Hartman, CROW-PC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC              2:11.83    2:16.41  
       31.24  1:06.04  1:41.00  2:16.41                                    
  2 McKenna, Mai              15 OAQ-PC               2:21.98    2:20.62  
       31.73  1:06.67  1:43.14  2:20.62                                    
  3 Sprague, Delaney          18 WCAB-PC              2:19.09    2:21.01  
       32.43  1:07.91  1:44.14  2:21.01                                    
  4 Smethurst, Emma           16 WCAB-PC              2:19.43    2:21.87  
       32.35  1:08.77  1:45.55  2:21.87                                    
  5 Jih-Schiff, Ana           13 CROW-PC              2:18.98    2:22.28  
       32.25  1:08.57  1:45.67  2:22.28                                    
  6 Fox, Juliana              16 PS-SI                2:27.38    2:22.58  
       32.41  1:08.72  1:45.90  2:22.58                                    
  7 Molina, Tori              15 HSA-SI               2:21.31    2:22.62  
       32.37  1:08.41  1:45.97  2:22.62                                    
  8 Otsuka, Lei               15 DACA-PC              2:23.57    2:23.52  
       33.00  1:09.81  1:46.45  2:23.52                                    
  9 Newman, Avery             17 DACA-PC              2:21.14    2:23.61  
       33.43  1:09.93  1:46.50  2:23.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   17 CAAN                 2:20.09    2:23.84  
       32.57  1:08.16  1:45.49  2:23.84                                    
 11 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              2:25.94    2:24.06  
       32.66  1:08.57  1:46.10  2:24.06                                    
 12 Kann, Chanell             14 DACA-PC              2:27.31    2:24.90  
       33.21  1:09.98  1:47.22  2:24.90                                    
 13 Suppiger, Shelby          13 CROW-PC              2:27.16    2:24.95  
       32.26  1:09.53  1:47.14  2:24.95                                    
 14 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                 2:22.67    2:25.28  
       33.38  1:09.95  1:47.60  2:25.28                                    
 15 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               2:18.33    2:25.66  
       33.36  1:10.13  1:47.39  2:25.66                                    
 16 Fair, Taylor              17 WCAB-PC              2:30.00    2:25.69  
       33.20  1:10.49  1:48.06  2:25.69                                    
 17 Stock, Emileigh           16 SDY-SI               2:25.69    2:25.75  
       33.23  1:10.19  1:47.68  2:25.75                                    
 18 Macias Ruiz, Natalia      16 CAAN                 2:21.66    2:25.99  
       33.73  1:10.80  1:48.23  2:25.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fraire, Izzie             17 SMSC-CA              2:24.87    2:26.00  
       32.69  1:10.03  1:47.91  2:26.00                                    
 20 McNall, Samantha          16 CSA-SI               2:24.05    2:26.26  
       32.69  1:09.57  1:47.43  2:26.26                                    
 21 Tran, Emily               16 PS-SI                2:28.16    2:26.69  
       34.15  1:12.19  1:48.62  2:26.69                                    
 22 DePaco, Lexi              14 CROW-PC              2:33.05    2:26.73  
       33.43  1:11.75  1:49.43  2:26.73                                    
 23 Toetter, Micah            18 PS-SI                2:28.30    2:27.54  
       33.46  1:10.86  1:48.82  2:27.54                                    
 24 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              2:28.11    2:28.15  
       34.22  1:11.98  1:50.17  2:28.15                                    
 25 Yngson, Angelika          17 SBA-SI               2:22.16    2:28.53  
       35.24  1:12.47  1:50.31  2:28.53                                    
 26 Lindemann, Andrea         16 TMEC-CA              2:26.20    2:28.70  
       33.56  1:10.94  1:49.77  2:28.70                                    
 27 Bercutt, Natalie          13 UCD-SN               2:31.49    2:28.75  
       34.30  1:11.86  1:50.05  2:28.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Eder, Julia               16 CROW-PC              2:21.16    2:28.79  
       33.08  1:10.36  1:49.01  2:28.79                                    
 29 Brown, Saray              14 SMSC-CA              2:28.02    2:28.87  
       34.05  1:11.34  1:50.24  2:28.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Stahl, Toria              16 WCAB-PC              2:44.00    2:29.03  
       34.14  1:12.34  1:50.76  2:29.03                                    
 31 Guadiamos, Isabella       15 DACA-PC              2:31.01    2:29.47  
       33.76  1:11.85  1:50.65  2:29.47                                    
 32 Barattolo, Isabella       17 CROW-PC              2:33.35    2:29.69  
       33.91  1:11.98  1:51.13  2:29.69                                    
 33 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA              2:32.22    2:29.83  
       34.52  1:13.07  1:51.37  2:29.83                                    
 33 Harris, Sydney            14 PASA-PC              2:25.78    2:29.83  
       34.67  1:12.54  1:51.43  2:29.83                                    
 35 Khong, Erin               17 LKWD-CA              2:29.79    2:30.10  
       34.63  1:12.45  1:51.09  2:30.10                                    
 36 Du-Long, Erica            17 WCAB-PC              2:37.05    2:30.23  
       34.08  1:12.67  1:51.41  2:30.23                                    
 37 Martinez, Isabella        15 PAC-SI               2:28.48    2:30.62  
       35.06  1:13.18  1:52.00  2:30.62                                    
 38 Sullivan, Emma            13 CROW-PC              2:33.87    2:30.63  
       34.45  1:12.43  1:52.16  2:30.63                                    
 39 Valdoria, Maya            17 LKWD-CA              2:25.32    2:30.68  
       35.07  1:12.88  1:51.50  2:30.68                                    
 40 Motekaitis, Elle          15 UN-SN                2:31.53    2:30.88  
       33.90  1:12.88  1:52.15  2:30.88                                    
 41 Lam, Leanne               15 PS-SI                2:28.34    2:31.44  
       34.55  1:12.55  1:51.43  2:31.44                                    
 42 Ryoo, Kelly               14 DACA-PC              2:29.92    2:31.59  
       34.52  1:13.68  1:53.37  2:31.59                                    
 43 Mitchell, Erica           16 PS-SI                2:32.49    2:31.76  
       35.33  1:13.52  1:52.19  2:31.76                                    
 44 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  14 LKWD-CA              2:30.00    2:32.06  
       35.29  1:14.15  1:52.97  2:32.06                                    
 45 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC              2:38.40    2:32.09  
       35.40  1:12.92  1:51.99  2:32.09                                    
 46 Phung, Kaling             15 DACA-PC              2:41.92    2:33.28  
       33.76  1:11.97  1:51.84  2:33.28                                    
 47 Luu, Evelyn               17 PAC-SI               2:31.96    2:33.80  
       34.48  1:13.18  1:52.98  2:33.80                                    
 48 Gonzalez Alvarez, Maria   14 CAAN                 2:40.10    2:34.02  
       35.17  1:14.01  1:53.90  2:34.02                                    
 49 Haughton, Hannah          16 ICAC-SI              2:33.21    2:34.47  
       35.70  1:14.89  2:34.47                                             
 50 Lopez Arriaga, Yolotzin   14 CAAN                 2:40.15    2:35.05  
       35.69  1:15.49  1:55.34  2:35.05                                    
 51 Madigan, Kate             17 WCAB-PC              2:55.00    2:35.11  
       34.39  1:12.81  1:53.16  2:35.11                                    
 52 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC              2:29.19    2:35.29  
       34.65  1:13.85  1:54.77  2:35.29                                    
 53 Pham, Kaitlyn             13 PASA-PC              2:36.64    2:35.48  
       35.79  1:15.43  1:55.70  2:35.48                                    
 54 Hargadon, Cody            16 UN-SN                2:43.86    2:35.71  
       36.08  1:16.38  1:57.16  2:35.71                                    
 54 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI               2:27.40    2:35.71  
       35.47  1:14.74  1:54.88  2:35.71                                    
 56 Seto, Vivian              15 SSD-SI               2:32.33    2:35.73  
       36.22  1:16.09  1:55.96  2:35.73                                    
 57 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                2:35.07    2:35.82  
       36.26  1:15.95  1:56.39  2:35.82                                    
 58 Gregory, Kayla            12 CROW-PC              2:32.20    2:36.36  
       34.53           1:55.15  2:36.36                                    
 59 Kwong, Elizabeth          17 SMSC-CA              2:36.89    2:36.44  
       35.69  1:15.77  1:55.53  2:36.44                                    
 60 Lucido, Siena             16 ZAP-CA               2:35.62    2:36.65  
       35.61  1:16.18  1:56.62  2:36.65                                    
 61 Giordano, Morgan          18 CAST-SI              2:27.14    2:36.91  
       35.55  1:15.56  1:56.15  2:36.91                                    
 62 Ulufanua, Kekoa           15 CAST-SI              2:38.58    2:36.99  
       35.80  1:14.99  1:55.62  2:36.99                                    
 63 Thomas, Mia               16 UN-SI                2:36.02    2:37.18  
       35.44  1:15.46  1:56.56  2:37.18                                    
 64 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                2:40.93    2:37.75  
       35.39  1:14.96  1:56.11  2:37.75                                    
 65 Yang, Crystal             17 NCA-SI               2:25.56    2:38.70  
       36.17  1:15.87  1:56.77  2:38.70                                    
 66 Woodburn, Kathryn         16 DACA-PC              2:29.79    2:38.84  
       36.38  1:17.35  1:58.17  2:38.84                                    
 67 Sihota, Ameeta            13 RSD-SI               2:45.37    2:38.98  
       36.79  1:16.07  1:57.55  2:38.98                                    
 68 Scheberies, Jacklyn       15 CROW-PC              2:46.76    2:39.05  
       36.36  1:16.60  1:59.21  2:39.05                                    
 69 Oberhauser, Jane          18 DACA-PC              2:34.64    2:39.12  
       35.58  1:15.65  1:56.98  2:39.12                                    
 70 Ruedger, Nicole           13 CROW-PC              2:38.93    2:39.20  
       35.65  1:15.66  1:57.89  2:39.20                                    
 71 Gronert, Zoe              13 CROW-PC              2:41.51    2:39.26  
       33.49  1:11.77  1:53.88  2:39.26                                    
 72 Zheng, Anna               15 CROW-PC              2:32.28    2:39.32  
       35.05  1:14.61  1:56.40  2:39.32                                    
 73 Iova, Francesca           17 ICAC-SI              2:34.52    2:39.62  
       35.93  1:16.48  1:58.02  2:39.62                                    
 74 Brennan, Annie            17 UN-SN                2:32.28    2:39.68  
       36.37  1:17.36  1:58.46  2:39.68                                    
 75 Kosturos, Sophia          16 CROW-PC              2:47.35    2:39.82  
       37.04  1:18.17  1:59.33  2:39.82                                    
 76 Sanchez, Itzel            17 CAST-SI              2:37.81    2:40.68  
       36.26  1:15.81  1:56.96  2:40.68                                    
 77 Schobert Conrique, Chant  13 CAAN                 2:43.15    2:40.77  
       36.48  1:17.41  2:40.77                                             
 78 Hankee, Karina            17 NCA-SI               2:36.38    2:40.89  
       35.80  1:16.97  1:58.92  2:40.89                                    
 79 Straight, Sydney          15 ICAC-SI              2:41.24    2:40.96  
       37.02  1:18.31  1:59.94  2:40.96                                    
 80 Scharber, Ashley          17 ICAC-SI              2:40.11    2:41.16  
       36.85  1:18.26  2:00.20  2:41.16                                    
 81 House, Courtney           15 ICAC-SI              2:39.55    2:41.42  
       36.90  1:18.67  2:00.32  2:41.42                                    
 82 Rivas, Paola              18 SBA-SI               2:36.15    2:42.75  
       36.49  1:17.25  1:59.02  2:42.75                                    
 83 Chen, Tiffany             14 PASA-PC              2:48.91    2:42.97  
       36.84  1:18.34  2:01.24  2:42.97                                    
 84 McElhern, Kaitlyn         15 UN-SN                2:45.29    2:43.23  
       36.60  1:18.55  2:00.58  2:43.23                                    
 85 Smith, Shae               14 ZAP-CA               2:44.98    2:43.55  
       37.15  1:18.24  2:00.73  2:43.55                                    
 86 Lindemann, Isabella       12 TMEC-CA              2:43.57    2:43.56  
       37.47  1:19.67  2:01.75  2:43.56                                    
 87 Balderas Bravo, Paola Br  13 CAAN                 2:40.45    2:43.69  
       36.90  1:18.70  2:01.19  2:43.69                                    
 88 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale  12 CAAN                 2:50.96    2:43.73  
       38.09  1:19.82  2:01.56  2:43.73                                    
 89 Cox, Izzy                 11 MRA-SI               2:46.55    2:44.09  
       37.11  1:19.19  2:02.06  2:44.09                                    
 90 Arias, Abril Sukey        12 CAAN                 2:40.82    2:44.11  
       37.14  1:19.78  2:02.65  2:44.11                                    
 91 Espinoza, Madeline        15 SSD-SI               2:49.29    2:44.38  
       38.10  1:19.70  2:02.36  2:44.38                                    
 92 Peyton, Mackenzie         14 ZAP-CA               2:47.91    2:44.58  
       38.22  1:20.22  2:02.88  2:44.58                                    
 93 Cheng, Alice              14 DACA-PC              2:55.60    2:44.74  
       36.57  1:17.83  2:00.73  2:44.74                                    
 94 Medina Renteria, Paloma   15 CAAN                 2:50.80    2:44.95  
       38.52  1:21.23  2:03.72  2:44.95                                    
 95 Khong, Courtney           15 LKWD-CA              2:50.21    2:45.13  
       37.95  1:20.37  2:03.35  2:45.13                                    
 96 Garcia-Hale, Maya         12 CAST-SI              2:46.52    2:45.34  
       37.08  1:18.65  2:02.23  2:45.34                                    
 97 Larson, Aliyah            12 RSD-SI               2:45.91    2:45.55  
       38.58  1:20.78  2:03.39  2:45.55                                    
 98 Gagnon, Anya              11 SSS-PC               2:53.76    2:45.89  
       39.16  1:21.46  2:03.56  2:45.89                                    
 99 Garcia, Gabriella         17 LKWD-CA              2:46.74    2:46.88  
       37.62  1:19.84  2:03.54  2:46.88                                    
100 Hindman, Kyndall          13 LKWD-CA              2:47.86    2:47.24  
       38.21  1:21.21  2:04.94  2:47.24                                    
101 Davis, Jenna              12 CROW-PC              2:48.29    2:47.25  
       38.36  1:20.50  2:04.61  2:47.25                                    
102 Smigal, Mari              15 PS-SI                2:52.43    2:48.94  
       38.24  1:22.44  2:05.92  2:48.94                                    
103 Lee, Christine            16 ZAP-CA               2:48.67    2:49.40  
       38.71  1:21.56  2:05.20  2:49.40                                    
104 Yamamoto, Cydney          13 ZAP-CA               2:53.91    2:49.73  
       40.00  1:24.01  2:06.60  2:49.73                                    
105 Hyde, Mel                 16 PASA-PC              2:55.17    2:50.99  
       38.20  1:21.77  2:06.87  2:50.99                                    
106 Wang, Crystal             12 CROW-PC              2:48.62    2:51.57  
       38.17  1:23.07  2:07.79  2:51.57                                    
107 Langley, Alex             18 SSS-PC               2:54.68    2:52.48  
       40.41  1:24.43  2:08.77  2:52.48                                    
108 Agnew, Vienna             14 DA-CA                2:54.29    2:53.61  
       39.20  1:22.33  2:07.47  2:53.61                                    
109 Cervantes, Mayra          16 IVDA-SI              2:55.96    2:53.84  
       39.50  1:23.12  2:07.24  2:53.84                                    
110 Brinkman, Ella            17 SSS-PC               2:53.40    2:54.04  
       40.36  1:24.90  2:09.79  2:54.04                                    
111 Erm, Nikki                14 SBA-SI               2:55.58    2:54.34  
       39.30  1:23.94  2:09.17  2:54.34                                    
112 Hime, Emily               15 PS-SI                2:44.45    2:54.49  
       39.62  1:23.73  2:08.75  2:54.49                                    
113 Davila, Maria             17 SBA-SI               2:53.69    2:54.50  
       39.03  1:22.75  2:08.33  2:54.50                                    
114 Dobson, Emily             13 MEYR-SI              2:55.43    2:55.56  
       38.12  1:22.21  2:09.22  2:55.56                                    
115 Frawley, Kai              14 CAST-SI              2:50.89    2:56.20  
       39.37  1:24.12  2:10.59  2:56.20                                    
116 Aarsvold, Sonja           11 TMEC-CA              2:54.75    2:58.77  
       42.30  2:13.74  2:58.77                                             
117 Moran, Nicky              15 SBA-SI               2:53.61    2:59.86  
       40.67  1:26.12  2:12.77  2:59.86                                    
118 Leblanc, Marjorie         15 PAC-SI               2:53.23    3:01.46  
       41.55  1:28.28  3:01.46                                             
119 Cilingir, Ceylin          14 RSD-SI               2:54.62    3:02.27  
       40.67  1:26.35  2:14.19  3:02.27                                    
120 Escobedo Valazquez, Gise  12 CAAN                 2:55.98    3:03.56  
       40.08  1:26.66  2:15.03  3:03.56                                    
 -- Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA              2:19.21         DQ  
 
Event 35  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 16:24.17  11/18/2010 Jessica Heim, UNAT                        
 Meet Record: # 16:43.19   2/17/2003 Mary Beth Francis, UNAT-SI                
  2016 Champ:   16:50.44   2/15/2016 Blanca Daniela Luna Rocha, CAAN-ZZ        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arzave, Juli              15 SBA-SI              16:46.45   16:48.26   22  
       27.66    57.56  1:27.87  1:58.64  2:29.31  2:59.88  3:30.56  4:01.16
     4:32.04  5:02.69  5:33.50  6:04.23  6:35.03  7:05.71  7:36.50  8:07.33
     8:38.05  9:08.83  9:39.54 10:10.20 10:40.94 11:11.65 11:42.55 12:13.41
    12:44.45 13:15.36 13:46.17 14:17.07 14:47.38 15:17.85 15:48.51 16:18.50
    16:48.26
  2 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  17 CAAN                16:58.32   17:05.06   19  
       27.70    57.69  1:28.15  1:58.74  2:29.51  3:00.39  3:31.23  4:02.32
     4:33.28  5:04.37  5:35.29  6:06.45  6:37.95  7:09.38  7:40.78  8:12.10
     8:43.79  9:15.53  9:47.25 10:18.59 10:49.17 11:20.20 11:51.27 12:22.60
    12:54.26 13:26.12 13:57.70 14:29.42 15:01.08 15:32.60 16:03.76 16:35.14
    17:05.06
  3 Hartman, Zoie             16 CROW-PC             18:06.94   17:05.98   18  
       27.59    58.25  1:28.93  1:59.94  2:31.09  3:02.34  3:33.52  4:04.82
     4:36.31  5:07.41  5:38.47  6:09.57  6:41.00  7:12.31  7:43.67  8:15.17
     8:46.45  9:17.70  9:48.90 10:20.27 10:51.63 11:22.92 11:54.41 12:25.85
    12:57.19 13:28.55 14:00.08 14:31.46 15:02.79 15:34.21 16:05.72 16:36.28
    17:05.98
  4 Nowaski, Danielle         16 CAST-SI             17:07.69   17:07.60   17  
       28.98  1:00.36  1:31.88  2:03.14  2:34.22  3:05.50  3:36.52  4:07.71
     4:38.72  5:09.90  5:40.98  6:12.05  6:43.41  7:14.92  7:46.24  8:17.68
     8:48.90  9:20.45  9:51.88 10:22.99 10:54.04 11:25.54 11:56.86 12:28.11
    12:59.33 13:30.53 14:01.82 14:33.21 15:04.39 15:35.51 16:06.48 16:37.39
    17:07.60
  5 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar  15 CAAN                17:30.90   17:08.92   16  
       29.16  1:00.07  1:31.23  2:02.32  2:33.36  3:04.40  3:35.55  4:06.59
     4:37.81  5:09.21  5:40.48  6:11.73  6:43.04  7:14.27  7:45.39  8:16.48
     8:48.05  9:19.28  9:50.75 10:22.22 10:53.45 11:25.15 11:56.82 12:28.11
    12:59.30 13:30.52 14:01.90 14:33.35 15:04.68 15:36.09 16:07.61 16:38.96
    17:08.92
  6 Spitser, Riley            22 DACA-PC             16:22.79   17:19.62   15  
       28.36    59.25  1:30.26  2:01.63  2:33.00  3:04.61  3:36.26  4:07.76
     4:39.50  5:11.18  5:42.94  6:14.53  6:46.28  7:17.87  7:49.73  8:21.79
     8:53.41  9:25.45  9:57.11 10:28.82 11:00.47 11:32.40 12:03.80 12:35.64
    13:07.50 13:39.21 14:10.76 14:42.74 15:14.45 15:45.93 16:17.22 16:48.03
    17:19.62
  7 Quezada Villa, Katia      17 CAAN                17:19.85   17:27.09   14  
       29.69  1:01.16  1:32.70  2:04.30  2:35.94  3:07.62  3:39.29  4:11.00
     4:42.69  5:14.44  5:46.26  6:18.11  6:49.97  7:21.85  7:53.82  8:25.73
     8:57.65  9:29.43 10:01.14 10:33.18 11:04.92 11:36.91 12:09.08 12:41.14
    13:13.23 13:45.05 14:17.04 14:49.19 15:20.97 15:52.71 16:24.59 16:56.34
    17:27.09
  8 Hammill, Taylor           17 CROW-PC             17:30.60   17:31.55   13  
       29.17  1:00.65  1:32.48  2:04.18  2:35.96  3:07.59  3:39.47  4:11.05
     4:42.51  5:14.12  5:45.76  6:17.73  6:49.67  7:21.69  7:53.65  8:25.70
     8:57.92  9:30.00 10:02.57 10:35.04 11:07.36 11:39.99 12:12.92 12:44.91
    13:17.10 13:49.61 14:21.70 14:54.22 15:25.70 15:57.85 16:29.61 17:01.29
    17:31.55
  9 Mitchell, Katie           14 CROW-PC             18:55.29   17:33.21   12  
       31.04  1:05.27  1:37.42  2:09.34  2:40.61  3:12.46  3:44.52  4:16.63
     4:49.27  5:21.12  5:52.37  6:24.58  6:56.49  7:28.48  8:00.67  8:32.84
     9:05.05  9:37.72 10:10.51 10:42.92 11:13.91 11:45.01 12:16.99 12:49.25
    13:21.15 13:53.24 14:24.99 14:57.34 15:29.63 16:02.11 16:32.60 17:03.89
    17:33.21
 10 Gardner, Amber            14 CROW-PC             17:43.21   17:33.31   10  
       29.43  1:00.97  1:32.98  2:05.09  2:37.14  3:08.94  3:41.05  4:13.16
     4:45.07  5:16.59  5:47.53  6:18.77  6:50.41  7:22.00  7:53.95  8:25.89
     8:57.87  9:30.32 10:02.52 10:34.65 11:07.19 11:39.11 12:11.27 12:43.31
    13:16.24 13:48.42 14:20.47 14:53.06 15:25.72 15:57.95 16:30.45 17:02.47
    17:33.31
 11 Wendlandt, Chloe          13 DA-CA               17:54.04   17:33.66    8  
       28.49    59.18  1:30.66  2:02.57  2:34.45  3:06.15  3:38.10  4:09.84
     4:41.88  5:13.78  5:45.73  6:17.51  6:49.53  7:21.84  7:53.87  8:25.95
     8:58.41  9:31.10 10:03.50 10:35.59 11:08.20 11:40.66 12:12.87 12:45.47
    13:18.12 13:51.13 14:23.44 14:55.87 15:28.18 16:00.25 16:32.52 17:03.87
    17:33.66
 12 Howard, Abriana           16 CROW-PC             18:17.14   17:37.38    7  
       28.40    59.52  1:31.19  2:02.97  2:34.89  3:07.20  3:39.15  4:11.46
     4:43.68  5:16.18  5:48.19  6:20.33  6:52.55  7:25.25  7:57.69  8:30.25
     9:02.40  9:35.02 10:07.44 10:39.74 11:12.04 11:44.77 12:17.37 12:49.29
    13:21.38 13:53.68 14:26.18 14:58.93 15:31.43 16:02.81 16:34.67 17:06.38
    17:37.38
 13 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana      14 CAAN                18:02.98   17:48.69    6  
       29.81  1:01.53  1:33.65  2:06.04  2:38.13  3:10.30  3:42.77  4:15.46
     4:47.63  5:20.03  5:52.51  6:25.33  6:57.92  7:30.42  8:02.78  8:35.31
     9:08.09  9:40.87 10:13.23 10:45.76 11:18.30 11:50.89 12:23.27 12:56.12
    13:29.20 14:02.05 14:34.48 15:07.02 15:39.78 16:12.63 16:45.10 17:17.37
    17:48.69
 14 Luna Rocha, Vianca Aleja  16 CAAN                17:20.21   17:49.82    5  
       29.45  1:00.96  1:32.70  2:04.67  2:36.79  3:09.01  3:41.49  4:14.04
     4:46.66  5:19.22  5:52.15  6:24.83  6:57.74  7:30.46  8:03.14  8:35.98
     9:09.14  9:41.78 10:14.43 10:47.32 11:19.75 11:52.62 12:25.42 12:58.42
    13:31.21 14:03.82 14:36.36 15:09.17 15:42.07 16:14.86 16:47.14 17:19.24
    17:49.82
 15 Tucker, Rachael           16 DACA-PC             17:51.67   17:51.47    4  
       29.41  1:01.38  1:34.08  2:06.57  2:39.22  3:12.07  3:44.54  4:17.13
     4:49.57  5:22.34  5:54.60  6:27.06  6:59.81  7:32.35  8:05.04  8:37.88
     9:10.38  9:42.90 10:15.66 10:48.45 11:20.63 11:53.13 12:25.57 12:58.28
    13:30.96 14:03.78 14:36.38 15:08.99 15:41.73 16:14.26 16:47.18 17:19.74
    17:51.47
 16 Brecht, Katie             15 PS-SI               18:10.59   17:51.87    3  
       30.14  1:03.57  1:36.65  2:09.23  2:41.62  3:14.30  3:46.67  4:19.04
     4:51.48  5:24.17  5:56.43  6:28.86  7:01.40  7:33.81  8:06.39  8:39.25
     9:11.95  9:44.49 10:16.95 10:49.72 11:21.87 11:54.63 12:27.65 13:00.05
    13:32.64 14:05.56 14:38.20 15:11.07 15:43.86 16:16.18 16:48.63 17:20.86
    17:51.87
 17 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA             17:55.55   17:57.37    2  
       29.14  1:00.96  1:33.14  2:05.40  2:38.26  3:10.66  3:43.15  4:15.71
     4:48.42  5:20.78  5:53.46  6:26.49  6:58.97  7:31.57  8:04.25  8:37.05
     9:10.09  9:42.88 10:15.80 10:48.82 11:21.56 11:54.62 12:27.64 13:00.91
    13:34.21 14:07.49 14:40.61 15:13.96 15:46.78 16:20.16 16:53.37 17:26.18
    17:57.37
 18 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett  15 CAAN                18:10.10   18:02.99    1  
       29.50  1:01.78  1:34.23  2:06.68  2:39.29  3:11.85  3:44.55  4:17.42
     4:50.12  5:22.93  5:55.83  6:28.66  7:01.63  7:34.36  8:07.37  8:40.28
     9:13.04  9:45.99 10:18.97 10:51.84 11:25.05 11:58.08 12:31.22 13:04.33
    13:37.51 14:10.87 14:44.10 15:17.57 15:51.04 16:24.53 16:58.18 17:31.11
    18:02.99
 19 Leblanc, Heloise          17 PAC-SI              17:31.72   18:04.26  
       29.45  1:01.68  1:33.89  2:06.08  2:38.28  3:10.62  3:43.04  4:15.50
     4:47.86  5:20.43  5:53.16  6:26.02  6:58.99  7:32.11  8:05.45  8:38.62
     9:11.86  9:45.15 10:18.27 10:51.64 11:25.10 11:58.44 12:31.65 13:04.85
    13:38.22 14:11.47 14:44.88 15:18.27 15:51.69 16:25.27 16:58.77 17:32.10
    18:04.26
 20 Saito, Patricia           14 DACA-PC             17:52.96   18:06.97  
       29.45  1:02.08  1:34.74  2:07.83  2:40.73  3:13.66  3:46.82  4:20.32
     4:53.46  5:27.12  6:00.59  6:33.47  7:06.46  7:39.80  8:12.91  8:46.10
     9:19.23  9:52.53 10:25.74 10:59.17 11:32.62 12:05.76 12:38.94 13:12.38
    13:45.45 14:18.38 14:51.59 15:24.64 15:57.81 16:30.81 17:03.37 17:35.70
    18:06.97
 21 Davis, Jessica            14 CROW-PC             19:19.13   18:07.62  
       29.66  1:02.47  1:35.57  2:08.54  2:41.49  3:14.64  3:47.79  4:21.20
     4:54.62  5:28.03  6:01.42  6:34.93  7:07.94  7:41.27  8:14.54  8:47.90
     9:21.26  9:54.40 10:27.55 11:00.43 11:33.35 12:06.40 12:39.47 13:12.34
    13:45.36 14:18.45 14:51.66 15:24.70 15:57.90 16:30.71 17:03.67 17:36.42
    18:07.62
 22 Giordano, Morgan          18 CAST-SI             17:45.51   18:11.29  
       29.32  1:01.14  1:33.51  2:06.24  2:38.96  3:11.29  3:43.81  4:16.44
     4:49.53  5:22.12  5:55.41  6:28.54  7:01.89  7:35.05  8:08.24  8:41.32
     9:14.51  9:48.17 10:21.11 10:54.30 11:27.67 12:00.88 12:34.39 13:07.59
    13:40.91 14:14.69 14:48.21 15:22.06 15:55.84 16:30.14 17:04.25 17:38.41
    18:11.29
 23 Geske, Brooke             17 ZAP-CA              18:06.82   18:11.67  
       29.06  1:00.80  1:33.49  2:06.39  2:39.80  3:12.95  3:45.96  4:19.12
     4:52.24  5:25.37  5:58.56  6:31.49  7:04.69  7:37.70  8:11.03  8:44.11
     9:17.47  9:50.75 10:24.18 10:57.22 11:30.60 12:04.14 12:37.63 13:11.11
    13:44.55 14:17.92 14:51.57 15:25.14 15:58.89 16:32.36 17:05.86 17:39.20
    18:11.67
 24 Tsai, Casey               15 DACA-PC             18:17.59   18:13.88  
       30.84  1:03.51  1:36.66  2:09.86  2:43.17  3:16.26  3:49.65  4:23.04
     4:56.35  5:29.21  6:02.61  6:35.82  7:09.04  7:42.30  8:15.62  8:48.80
     9:22.08  9:55.37 10:28.63 11:02.04 11:35.58 12:09.01 12:42.30 13:15.23
    13:48.60 14:21.70 14:55.22 15:28.69 16:02.00 16:35.35 17:08.89 17:42.05
    18:13.88
 25 Divis, Veronika           16 SDY-SI              18:25.85   18:17.43  
       30.09  1:03.08  1:36.75  2:10.21  2:43.72  3:17.59  3:50.74  4:23.91
     4:57.15  5:30.52  6:03.99  6:37.20  7:10.33  7:43.54  8:17.12  8:50.24
     9:23.96  9:57.18 10:30.80 11:04.47 11:37.61 12:11.04 12:44.62 13:17.58
    13:50.89 14:24.28 14:58.06 15:31.26 16:04.92 16:38.42 17:11.77 17:45.11
    18:17.43
 26 Edds, Emily               14 SMSC-CA             18:11.02   18:17.61  
       30.18  1:02.62  1:35.43  2:08.30  2:41.29  3:14.48  3:47.51  4:20.90
     4:54.00  5:27.36  6:00.60  6:34.09  7:07.50  7:40.85  8:14.14  8:47.43
     9:20.91  9:54.41 10:27.80 11:01.30 11:35.10 12:08.83 12:42.40 13:15.91
    13:49.68 14:23.36 14:56.93 15:30.61 16:04.17 16:37.85 17:11.82 17:45.37
    18:17.61
 27 Marsh, Hannah             15 PAC-SI              17:43.61   18:17.87  
       30.21  1:02.70  1:35.71  2:09.15  2:42.33  3:15.09  3:48.28  4:21.32
     4:54.65  5:28.01  6:01.44  6:34.66  7:07.94  7:41.16  8:14.74  8:48.02
     9:20.99  9:54.30 10:27.96 11:01.51 11:34.89 12:08.53 12:42.61 13:16.19
    13:49.39 14:23.23 14:57.09 15:31.21 16:04.63 16:38.57 17:11.96 17:45.25
    18:17.87
 28 Shields, Paige            15 RSD-SI              17:43.84   18:18.45  
       29.31  1:01.41  1:34.04  2:06.63  2:39.49  3:12.24  3:45.24  4:18.41
     4:51.37  5:24.54  5:57.56  6:30.89  7:04.43  7:38.00  8:11.40  8:45.00
     9:18.77  9:52.46 10:25.89 10:59.58 11:33.37 12:07.24 12:41.06 13:15.01
    13:48.93 14:22.72 14:56.42 15:30.34 16:04.42 16:38.11 17:11.91 17:45.46
    18:18.45
 29 McElhern, Kaitlyn         15 UN-SN               18:17.50   18:20.63  
       30.26  1:03.07  1:36.21  2:09.15  2:42.59  3:16.11  3:49.62  4:22.96
     4:56.27  5:29.90  6:03.13  6:36.96  7:10.67  7:44.20  8:17.97  8:51.92
     9:25.85  9:59.71 10:33.57 11:07.54 11:41.44 12:15.16 12:48.88 13:22.28
    13:55.49 14:28.40 15:01.40 15:34.48 16:07.22 16:40.57 17:14.01 17:47.54
    18:20.63
 30 Jih-Schiff, Ana           13 CROW-PC             19:07.67   18:25.67  
       30.19  1:02.82  1:35.91  2:09.17  2:42.31  3:15.97  3:49.63  4:23.13
     4:56.74  5:30.69  6:04.49  6:38.26  7:12.36  7:46.25  8:20.34  8:54.05
     9:27.75 10:02.06 10:35.95 11:09.69 11:43.92 12:17.68 12:51.47 13:25.48
    13:59.28 14:33.17 15:07.12 15:40.81 16:14.64 16:48.28 17:21.33 17:54.25
    18:25.67
 31 Joseph, Lena              15 PASA-PC             18:24.60   18:26.91  
       29.81  1:02.27  1:35.35  2:08.41  2:41.37  3:14.19  3:47.17  4:20.03
     4:52.80  5:25.60  5:58.88  6:32.15  7:05.74  7:39.67  8:13.46  8:46.90
     9:20.75  9:55.00 10:29.28 11:03.77 11:37.57 12:11.49 12:45.79 13:20.22
    13:54.86 14:28.88 15:03.14 15:37.73 16:12.41 16:46.54 17:21.34 17:54.96
    18:26.91
 32 Wells, Elina              16 CAST-SI             18:48.56   18:29.62  
       29.46  1:01.94  1:34.77  2:07.80  2:41.03  3:14.12  3:47.74  4:21.15
     4:54.65  5:28.05  6:01.41  6:35.06  7:08.70  7:42.15  8:16.59  8:50.36
     9:24.16  9:58.28 10:32.07 11:06.15 11:40.11 12:14.21 12:48.46 13:22.34
    13:56.42 14:30.95 15:05.47 15:39.83 16:14.19 16:48.44 17:22.49 17:56.18
    18:29.62
 33 Arnsparger, Grace         15 LKWD-CA             18:50.29   18:30.04  
       29.72  1:02.36  1:35.86  2:09.49  2:42.89  3:16.63  3:49.88  4:23.48
     4:56.69  5:30.14  6:04.24  6:38.53  7:12.39  7:46.10  8:20.30  8:54.89
     9:28.94 10:03.72 10:37.63 11:12.22 11:45.59 12:19.75 12:53.72 13:27.54
    14:02.05 14:35.88 15:10.06 15:44.15 16:17.91 16:52.13 17:25.55 17:58.43
    18:30.04
 34 Lewis, Aiden              14 SMSC-CA             19:30.73   18:40.34  
       30.68  1:04.13  1:38.04  2:11.29  2:44.65  3:18.25  3:51.50  4:25.24
     4:58.72  5:32.64  6:06.46  6:40.45  7:14.07  7:48.25  8:22.66  8:57.29
     9:31.69 10:06.04 10:40.45 11:14.47 11:48.87 12:23.42 12:57.98 13:31.90
    14:05.78 14:40.30 15:14.75 15:49.17 16:23.61 16:58.17 17:32.67 18:07.13
    18:40.34
 35 Lucido, Siena             16 ZAP-CA              18:51.96   18:46.08  
       29.90  1:02.70  1:36.09  2:10.00  2:44.29  3:18.47  3:52.78  4:27.37
     5:01.53  5:35.91  6:10.28  6:44.77  7:18.71  7:52.89  8:27.56  9:02.22
     9:36.05 10:10.13 10:44.70 11:19.47 11:54.02 12:28.95 13:03.29 13:38.20
    14:12.87 14:47.77 15:22.27 15:56.80 16:31.25 17:05.71 17:39.96 18:13.88
    18:46.08
 36 Scharber, Ashley          17 ICAC-SI             18:47.80   18:48.07  
       30.52  1:04.27  1:38.74  2:13.31  2:47.95  3:22.10  3:56.28  4:30.71
     5:05.03  5:39.31  6:13.45  6:47.93  7:22.91  7:57.39  8:31.91  9:06.77
     9:40.98 10:15.03 10:49.41 11:23.81 11:58.29 12:32.58 13:07.52 13:41.76
    14:16.64 14:50.84 15:25.71 16:00.30 16:34.41 17:08.55 17:42.68 18:17.21
    18:48.07
 37 Neufeld, Christy          16 CROW-PC             18:56.16   18:48.61  
       29.32  1:02.05  1:35.69  2:08.21  2:41.09  3:13.62  3:46.00  4:18.88
     4:52.06  5:24.80  5:58.04  6:31.19  7:05.31  7:38.77  8:12.73  8:47.02
     9:22.05  9:56.77 10:32.45 11:08.09 11:44.33 12:20.43 12:56.31 13:32.50
    14:06.37 14:41.98 15:17.73 15:53.07 16:28.47 17:03.99 17:39.51 18:14.42
    18:48.61
 38 Murphy, Holly             16 SDY-SI              18:40.17   18:48.76  
       30.77  1:03.47  1:36.82  2:10.33  2:44.11  3:17.89  3:51.51  4:25.14
     4:59.20  5:33.43  6:07.92  6:42.35  7:16.97  7:51.51  8:26.15  9:01.02
     9:35.84 10:10.33 10:45.35 11:20.18 11:54.83 12:29.32 13:03.85 13:38.59
    14:12.94 14:47.51 15:21.98 15:56.42 16:30.99 17:05.52 17:39.92 18:14.52
    18:48.76
 39 Kermoian, Kelly           13 CROW-PC             18:46.01   18:58.81  
       31.12  1:04.82  1:39.13  2:13.73  2:48.35  3:22.52  3:56.98  4:31.22
     5:05.42  5:39.99  6:14.68  6:49.42  7:24.47  7:59.85  8:34.90  9:09.71
     9:44.91 10:19.19 10:53.65 11:28.83 12:03.92 12:39.22 13:14.15 13:49.42
    14:24.53 14:59.57 15:34.17 16:09.21 16:43.69 17:17.97 17:52.08 18:25.82
    18:58.81
 40 Gates, Krista             15 ICAC-SI             18:39.94   19:06.25  
       30.80  1:04.61  1:39.29  2:13.61  2:48.26  3:22.70  3:57.32  4:31.77
     5:06.15  5:40.77  6:16.01  6:51.19  7:26.07  8:00.96  8:35.91  9:11.28
     9:46.84 10:22.22 10:57.13 11:32.58 12:07.18 12:41.86 13:17.39 13:52.78
    14:28.18 15:03.16 15:37.66 16:12.64 16:47.47 17:22.59 17:58.05 18:32.96
    19:06.25
 41 Wang, Crystal             12 CROW-PC             19:28.15   19:16.56  
       31.06  1:05.55  1:41.18  2:16.81  2:52.39  3:27.91  4:04.15  4:39.89
     5:15.56  5:51.29  6:26.64  7:02.17  7:37.90  8:13.58  8:49.20  9:24.83
    10:00.86 10:36.68 11:12.22 11:47.81 12:22.65 12:58.15 13:32.45 14:07.10
    14:42.82 15:17.91 15:52.84 16:27.12 17:01.64 17:36.33 18:10.61 18:44.72
    19:16.56
 42 Haughton, Hannah          16 ICAC-SI             19:25.72   19:17.52  
       30.92  1:05.08  1:38.75  2:12.50  2:47.00  3:21.10  3:55.84  4:31.35
     5:06.65  5:41.87  6:17.16  6:52.80  7:27.52  8:03.22  8:38.20  9:14.08
     9:49.77 10:25.15 11:00.44 11:35.35 12:11.37 12:47.57 13:23.45 13:59.44
    14:33.52 15:08.51 15:44.85 16:20.54 16:56.85 17:33.46 18:09.06 18:43.92
    19:17.52
 43 Yim, Jinsu                14 DACA-PC             18:45.21   19:31.89  
       30.85  1:04.93  1:39.63  2:14.55  2:49.02  3:23.79  3:58.65  4:33.48
     5:08.77  5:44.13  6:19.63  6:55.63  7:31.29  8:07.31  8:43.05  9:18.83
     9:54.63 10:30.85 11:07.41 11:43.64 12:19.80 12:56.26 13:31.78 14:07.87
    14:43.99 15:20.23 15:56.52 16:32.76 17:09.12 17:45.22 18:21.33 18:57.44
    19:31.89
 44 Semenjuk, Sophie          16 ZAP-CA              19:35.80   19:36.65  
       30.05  1:03.40  1:38.77  2:14.06  2:49.27  3:24.77  4:00.18  4:36.17
     5:11.78  5:47.53  6:23.73  6:59.85  7:35.88  8:12.34  8:48.10  9:24.40
    10:00.78 10:37.26 11:13.09 11:49.64 12:25.90 13:02.31 13:38.69 14:15.08
    14:51.42 15:27.62 16:04.11 16:40.35 17:16.95 17:52.62 18:28.25 19:03.69
    19:36.65
 45 Smith, Shae               14 ZAP-CA              20:01.35   20:08.42  
       31.07  1:05.44  1:41.10  2:17.19  2:53.82  3:30.42  4:07.34  4:44.42
     5:21.78  5:59.46  6:36.92  7:14.19  7:51.58  8:28.47  9:05.71  9:42.61
    10:19.43 10:56.55 11:33.91 12:11.10 12:48.42 13:25.95 14:03.13 14:39.97
    15:16.83 15:53.86 16:31.16 17:08.33 17:45.51 18:21.86 18:58.67 19:34.63
    20:08.42
 -- Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA               20:04.29         DQ  
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 3:18.03  11/20/2014 San Diego State                            
                         Apostalon, Bailey, Miller, Weisz                  
 Meet Record: # 3:29.07   2/15/2016 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW-PC                
                         Z Hartman, M Murphy, T Hammill, I Barattolo       
  2016 Champ:   3:29.07   2/15/2016 Crow Canyon Sharks, CROW-PC                
                         Z Hartman, M Murphy, T Hammill, I Barattolo       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        3:25.76    3:30.39   44  
     1) Barattolo, Isabella 17          2) Kosturos, Sophia 16            
     3) Howard, Abriana 16              4) Hartman, Zoie 16               
       26.09    54.09  1:19.14  1:45.88  2:10.82  2:38.61  2:54.22  3:30.39
  2 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'A'                  3:31.70    3:34.06   38  
     1) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana 17      2) Aguilar Sanchez, Paulette 15   
     3) Macias Ruiz, Natalia 16         4) Miranda Aguilar, Danitza 16    
       25.43    52.60  1:18.52  1:46.77  2:13.17  2:41.92  3:06.74  3:34.06
  3 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'B'                        3:33.77    3:35.95   36  
     1) Gardner, Amber 14               2) DePaco, Lexi 14                
     3) Davis, Jessica 14               4) Scheberies, Jacklyn 15         
       26.30    54.97  1:19.96  1:48.39  2:14.25  2:42.71  3:07.60  3:35.95
  4 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:48.00    3:39.23   34  
     1) Holden, Cassidy 17              2) Moultrie, Taylor 14            
     3) Nowaski, Danielle 16            4) Kelly, Mckenzie 17             
       26.72    54.84  1:21.88  1:51.47  2:17.59  2:46.00  3:11.64  3:39.23
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:39.91    3:39.53   32  
     1) Valdoria, Maya 17               2) Liebzeit, Josie 15             
     3) Moore, Iliana 15                4) Magalong, Isabella 17          
       27.29    56.02  1:22.85  1:51.34  2:17.60  2:46.00  3:11.72  3:39.53
  6 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'C'                        3:37.00    3:39.87   30  
     1) Mitchell, Katie 14              2) Neufeld, Christy 16            
     3) Suppiger, Shelby 13             4) Hammill, Taylor 17             
       26.33  1:08.47           1:50.38  2:16.41  3:11.25  3:39.87         
  7 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:47.00    3:40.87   28  
     1) McKenna, Mai 15                 2) Cerna, Denise 15               
     3) Carlson, Claire 13              4) Hermeston, Emma 13             
       25.92    53.94  1:20.22  1:49.38  2:16.01  2:45.76  3:11.64  3:40.87
  8 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:38.00    3:41.40   26  
     1) Chin, Valerie 17                2) Tapia, Kristine 16             
     3) Yngson, Angelika 17             4) Arzave, Juli 15                
       26.63    55.61  1:12.03  1:50.24  2:16.98  2:45.77  3:12.52  3:41.40
  9 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            3:37.72    3:44.77   24  
     1) Anderson, Lindsey 17            2) Leblanc, Heloise 17            
     3) Luu, Evelyn 17                  4) Gharbaoui, Leanna 15           
       26.97    55.95  1:24.39  1:54.78  2:22.52  2:52.86  3:17.54  3:44.77
 10 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'B'                  3:35.70    3:44.93   20  
     1) Medina Renteria, Paloma 15      2) Quezada Villa, Katia 17        
     3) Aguilar Ortega, Martha Ruth 17  4) Alarcon Angulo, Arianna Michell
       27.46    57.15  1:24.21  1:53.30  2:19.91  3:06.03  3:44.93         
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:47.02    3:45.07   16  
     1) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 14   2) Ramirez, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Arnsparger, Grace 15            4) Khong, Erin 17                 
       28.08    57.40  1:23.54  1:52.98  2:19.63  2:48.68  3:15.56  3:45.07
 12 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'D'                        3:49.26    3:46.05   14  
     1) Davis, Audrey 12                2) Gronert, Zoe 13                
     3) Gregory, Kayla 12               4) Zheng, Anna 15                 
       28.09    57.93  1:25.34  1:55.03  2:21.76  2:51.65  3:17.71  3:46.05
 13 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'C'                  3:40.10    3:46.16   12  
     1) Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dariela 15 2) Maynez Gonzalez, Ana 14        
     3) Sandoval Sanchez, Natalia 16    4) Luna Rocha, Vianca Alejandra 16
       26.73    56.35  1:23.17  1:52.20  2:18.98  2:48.65  3:16.16  3:46.16
 14 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    3:48.87    3:47.61   10  
     1) Peyton, Mackenzie 14            2) Lucido, Siena 16               
     3) Lee, Christine 16               4) Geske, Brooke 17               
       27.55    57.41  1:25.11  1:55.32  2:22.85  2:53.08  3:19.05  3:47.61
 15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:46.20    3:47.64    8  
     1) Querner, Sydney 14              2) Nemeth, Anna 14                
     3) Santala, Kate 15                4) Wendlandt, Chloe 13            
       26.68    56.06  1:23.17  1:52.49  2:20.01  2:49.97  3:17.61  3:47.64
 16 Coronado Swim Association-SI  'A'                 3:46.23    3:47.93    6  
     1) Arnas, Ashley 12                2) Younce, Jean 14                
     3) Weller, Megan 16                4) McNall, Samantha 16            
       26.92    56.01  1:23.64  1:53.75  2:20.59  2:51.22  3:17.73  3:47.93
 17 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            3:50.00    3:48.77    4  
     1) Necochea, Madison 17            2) Molina, Tori 15                
     3) Willis, Carli 17                4) DeLegge, Breena 16             
       27.46    56.56  1:25.28  1:56.93  2:24.93  2:56.03  3:21.22  3:48.77
 18 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.24    3:49.02    2  
     1) Edds, Emily 14                  2) Fraire, Izzie 17               
     3) Hernandez, Haylee 17            4) Brown, Saray 14                
       27.68    57.00  1:24.92  1:54.78  2:22.77  2:52.78  3:19.84  3:49.02
 19 Renegade Aquatics-SI  'A'                         3:56.17    3:51.76  
     1) Ramirez, Maya 13                2) Shields, Taylor 13             
     3) Langat, Isabel 13               4) Shields, Tiffany 13            
       27.85    58.77  1:27.21  1:58.63  2:27.39  2:59.83  3:24.64  3:51.76
 20 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            3:54.05    3:53.37  
     1) Thomas, Blest 13                2) Stock, Emileigh 16             
     3) Bouris, Ella 17                 4) Divis, Veronika 16             
       26.58    54.72  1:23.99  1:54.92  2:24.46  2:57.21  3:23.91  3:53.37
 21 College Area Swim Team-SI  'B'                    3:54.00    3:53.66  
     1) Giordano, Morgan 18             2) Wells, Elina 16                
     3) Sanchez, Itzel 17               4) Johnston, Shelby 15            
       27.97    58.19  1:26.95  1:59.01  2:26.98  2:56.77  3:23.84  3:53.66
 22 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                         3:52.48    3:53.88  
     1) Khong, Courtney 15              2) Hindman, Kyndall 13            
     3) Garcia, Gabriella 17            4) Anagnostou, Nektaria 15        
       28.31    59.22  1:27.85  1:58.33  2:25.97  2:57.56  3:24.56  3:53.88
 23 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            3:54.50    3:54.50  
     1) Knight, Kiley 16                2) Murillo, Isabel 16             
     3) Vargas, Jennifer 17             4) Murphy, Holly 16               
       28.18    58.50  1:26.62  1:58.12  2:25.88  2:56.67  3:24.27  3:54.50
 24 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'D'                  3:51.40    3:54.95  
     1) Lopez Arriaga, Yolotzin 14      2) Parra Gonzalez, Mariana 15     
     3) Sanchez Salazar, Esther 14      4) Macias Ruiz, Alejandra 16      
       29.02    59.83  1:27.28  1:57.68  2:25.59  2:56.60  3:24.12  3:54.95
 25 College Area Swim Team-SI  'C'                    3:58.00    3:57.65  
     1) Dion, Natalie 15                2) Curran, Isabelle 14            
     3) Garcia-Hale, Maya 12            4) Folk, Gilly 16                 
       28.30    59.20  1:27.94  1:59.27  2:28.38  2:59.15  3:26.65  3:57.65
 26 College Area Swim Team-SI  'D'                    4:02.50    3:59.61  
     1) Gonzales, Jordyn 13             2) Sanchez, Frangelina 14         
     3) Ulufanua, Kekoa 15              4) Gonzales, Camryn 13            
       28.05    58.46  1:28.51  2:00.67  2:29.15  3:00.44  3:28.10  3:59.61
 27 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'E'                  3:59.99    4:00.00  
     1) Schobert Conrique, Chantal 13   2) Gonzalez Alvarez, Maria Fernand
     3) Balderas Bravo, Paola Brissanei 4) Cruz Renteria, Andrea 15       
       28.50    59.52  1:28.09  1:59.08  2:27.61  2:59.41  3:28.69  4:00.00
 28 Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic-SI  'A'            3:58.98    4:00.14  
     1) Cervantes, Mayra 16             2) Gonzales, Natalia 13           
     3) Cervantes, Jessica 14           4) Acosta, Llama 15               
       28.06    59.34  1:28.80  2:01.39  2:29.77  3:01.89  3:28.66  4:00.14
 29 Sebastopol Sea Serpents-PC  'A'                   3:58.80    4:00.58  
     1) Roan, Genna 16                  2) Bonzell, Kelsey 17             
     3) Royer, Mikayla 16               4) Boisseau, Sophie 16            
       28.92  1:00.51  1:30.19  2:01.79  2:31.51  3:03.96  3:30.70  4:00.58
 30 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'F'                  4:07.80    4:01.12  
     1) Lopez Galaviz, Frida Marisa 12  2) Arias, Abril Sukey 12          
     3) Escobedo Valazquez, Giselle 12  4) Villalvazo Sanchez, Valeria 12 
       29.48  1:01.62  1:29.33  1:59.52  2:28.44  3:02.08  3:29.68  4:01.12
 31 College Area Swim Team-SI  'E'                    4:07.00    4:12.98  
     1) Tenorio, Kiara 13               2) Ritchie, Ariana 16             
     3) Frawley, Kai 14                 4) Olsen, Emma 13                 
       29.42  1:02.39  1:32.15  2:05.12  2:35.44  3:11.12  3:40.38  4:12.98
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:28.24         DQ  
     1) Kelley, Megan 18                2) Gilbert, Liberty 14            
     3) Adams, Mirai 15                 4) Frederick, Madison 18          
       26.51    55.03  1:20.29  1:48.47  2:14.07  2:42.50  3:07.99       DQ
 -- Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'D'                    3:52.00         DQ  
     1) Levy, Caraline 16               2) Sterling, Piper 15             
     3) Du-Long, Erica 17               4) Sprague, Delaney 18            
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        3:43.50         DQ  
     1) Jackson, Sydney 14              2) Aarsvold, Sonja 11             
     3) Lindemann, Isabella 12          4) Lindemann, Andrea 16           
       27.49    55.77  1:23.65  1:53.44  2:21.99  2:53.85  3:22.31       DQ
 
Event 107  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:01.80  11/29/2007 Rosanna Delurgio, NCAA                     
 Meet Record: # 1:00.92   2/15/2014 Heidi Poppe, WCAB-PC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA                   NT    1:08.02  
       32.04  1:08.02                                                      
  2 Toetter, Micah            18 PS-SI                     NT    1:08.13  
       32.46  1:08.13                                                      
 
Event 121  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 53.47   2/25/2009 Rachel Heim, NCAA                            
 Meet Record: # 55.47   2/18/2013 Linnea Mack, OAQ-PC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magalong, Isabella        17 LKWD-CA                   NT      56.20  
       27.13    56.20                                                      
  2 Hamilton, Sarah           15 UN-PC                     NT      57.84  
       26.86    57.84