Licensed to FAST - CA              HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/20/2017 07:29 PM
                 2017 Presidents' Day Senior Swimming Classic                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 8:58.12   1/18/2002 Michael Murad, NCA                         
 Meet Record: # 8:56.30   2/15/2013 Arturo Perez Vertti Ferrer, CAAN TJ        
  2016 Champ:   9:04.32   2/12/2016 Arturo PerezVertti Ferrer, CAAN-ZZ         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duran Mata, Sergio        17 CAAN                 9:31.94    9:18.02   22  
       24.70    51.75  1:19.59  1:47.72  2:15.98  2:44.19  3:12.07  3:40.12
     4:08.24  4:36.60  5:05.28  5:33.73  6:02.41  6:31.32  7:00.18  7:28.85
     7:57.54  8:25.72  8:52.59  9:18.02                                    
  2 Marsalek, Wyatt           16 SMSC-CA              9:26.20    9:18.42   19  
       25.99    53.93  1:21.97  1:50.32  2:18.51  2:46.55  3:14.58  3:42.72
     4:10.68  4:39.16  5:07.52  5:35.66  6:03.82  6:31.97  7:00.19  7:28.25
     7:56.32  8:24.58  8:52.51  9:18.42                                    
  3 Simpson, Blake            15 SMSC-CA              9:46.19    9:39.92   18  
       26.76    55.36  1:24.19  1:53.20  2:22.42  2:51.51  3:20.81  3:50.19
     4:19.29  4:48.47  5:17.64  5:47.51  6:16.41  6:45.88  7:14.85  7:44.20
     8:13.92  8:42.78  9:11.64  9:39.92                                    
  4 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   15 CAAN                 9:59.20    9:41.04   17  
       26.42    54.92  1:23.75  1:52.58  2:21.88  2:50.92  3:20.39  3:50.15
     4:19.61  4:49.17  5:18.57  5:48.63  6:18.37  6:47.63  7:17.09  7:46.71
     8:15.51  8:44.88  9:13.81  9:41.04                                    
  5 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 CAAN                10:01.09    9:42.84   16  
       26.55    55.48  1:24.33  1:54.03  2:23.41  2:53.11  3:22.81  3:52.17
     4:21.52  4:50.67  5:19.69  5:49.62  6:19.22  6:48.75  7:18.15  7:47.52
     8:16.87  8:46.18  9:15.28  9:42.84                                    
  6 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   16 SMSC-CA              9:43.81    9:45.33   15  
       26.39    55.17  1:24.49  1:53.94  2:23.53  2:53.12  3:22.91  3:52.98
     4:23.02  4:52.40  5:21.50  5:50.65  6:20.11  6:49.51  7:19.30  7:49.27
     8:19.05  8:48.60  9:17.07  9:45.33                                    
  7 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC             10:05.23    9:49.08   14  
       26.82    56.00  1:25.79  1:55.70  2:25.28  2:54.99  3:24.82  3:54.66
     4:24.29  4:53.90  5:23.54  5:53.09  6:22.92  6:52.89  7:22.79  7:52.50
     8:22.25  8:52.12  9:21.31  9:49.08                                    
  8 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI              9:41.12    9:52.37   13  
       26.43    56.26  1:26.45  1:56.70  2:27.12  2:57.51  3:28.06  3:58.44
     4:28.37  4:58.17  5:27.90  5:57.83  6:27.78  6:57.57  7:27.27  7:56.86
     8:26.13  8:55.39  9:24.32  9:52.37                                    
  9 Patel, Keshaun            16 SMSC-CA              9:58.96    9:54.75   12  
       26.96    56.25  1:26.15  1:56.38  2:26.31  2:56.60  3:26.81  3:57.03
     4:27.11  4:57.39  5:27.50  5:57.71  6:27.96  6:57.79  7:27.58  7:57.61
     8:27.32  8:57.21  9:26.89  9:54.75                                    
 10 Washabaugh, Seth          15 SBA-SI               9:50.08    9:54.79   10  
       27.36    56.99  1:26.52  1:56.29  2:25.88  2:55.77  3:25.36  3:55.29
     4:25.14  4:54.92  5:25.00  5:55.14  6:25.69  6:56.33  7:26.75  7:57.06
     8:26.82  8:56.82  9:26.46  9:54.79                                    
 11 Zimmerer, Louis           16 SDY-SI               9:53.55    9:55.40    8  
       26.66    55.80  1:25.45  1:55.46  2:25.47  2:55.43  3:25.02  3:55.14
     4:25.59  4:56.04  5:26.69  5:56.90  6:26.83  6:57.01  7:27.25  7:57.59
     8:27.87  8:57.51  9:26.80  9:55.40                                    
 12 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                10:04.30    9:56.85    7  
       27.67    57.58  1:28.04  1:58.39  2:28.89  2:59.11  3:29.46  3:59.62
     4:29.89  5:00.20  5:30.39  6:00.16  6:30.55  7:00.64  7:30.54  8:00.31
     8:30.08  8:59.92  9:28.91  9:56.85                                    
 13 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI             10:01.79    9:57.80    6  
       26.41    55.93  1:25.79  1:55.73  2:25.77  2:55.53  3:25.68  3:55.91
     4:25.85  4:56.06  5:26.53  5:57.17  6:27.44  6:58.50  7:28.88  7:59.34
     8:29.80  8:59.85  9:29.72  9:57.80                                    
 14 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 CAAN                10:15.93    9:58.68    5  
       27.13    56.68  1:26.42  1:56.32  2:26.16  2:56.14  3:26.25  3:56.60
     4:27.13  4:57.80  5:28.46  5:58.95  6:29.72  7:00.08  7:30.59  8:00.71
     8:31.15  9:01.04  9:30.87  9:58.68                                    
 15 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 CAAN                 9:40.91    9:59.00    4  
       26.39    55.70  1:25.83  1:56.18  2:26.25  2:55.99  3:25.95  3:56.45
     4:26.52  4:56.72  5:27.00  5:57.28  6:27.29  6:57.73  7:28.25  7:58.80
     8:29.34  8:59.66  9:29.95  9:59.00                                    
 16 Ramirez Martinez, Gerard  19 CAAN                 9:42.70   10:02.70    3  
       26.87    56.83  1:27.44  1:57.93  2:28.47  2:59.17  3:29.84  4:00.47
     4:31.19  5:01.92  5:32.44  6:03.12  6:34.24  7:04.49  7:34.70  8:04.99
     8:35.29  9:05.53  9:34.95 10:02.70                                    
 17 Mulder, Michael           16 PS-SI               10:11.21   10:02.93    2  
       27.49    57.15  1:27.14  1:57.49  2:27.95  2:58.56  3:29.08  3:59.73
     4:30.30  5:01.00  5:31.68  6:02.31  6:32.98  7:03.50  7:34.10  8:04.57
     8:35.10  9:05.58  9:35.59 10:02.93                                    
 18 Bilhorn, Ryan             17 PS-SI                9:53.30   10:04.94    1  
       27.02    56.93  1:26.91  1:56.96  2:27.34  2:57.73  3:28.09  3:58.37
     4:28.91  4:59.76  5:30.46  6:01.12  6:31.83  7:02.69  7:33.52  8:04.21
     8:34.88  9:05.12  9:35.60 10:04.94                                    
 19 Adams, Nathaniel          15 SMSC-CA             10:07.25   10:05.90  
       17.03    58.80  1:30.42  2:00.84  2:30.86  3:01.38  3:31.43  4:01.83
     4:32.52  5:02.92  5:33.32  6:04.06  6:34.55  7:05.15  7:35.48  8:05.94
     8:36.52  9:06.71  9:36.62 10:05.90                                    
 20 Apsey, Dylan              15 PS-SI                9:54.69   10:07.54  
       27.93    58.33  1:28.43  1:58.79  2:29.61  3:00.51  3:30.98  4:01.68
     4:32.11  5:02.75  5:33.44  6:04.31  6:35.39  7:06.25  7:36.91  8:07.34
     8:37.89  9:08.23  9:38.31 10:07.54                                    
 21 Allen, Jake               17 SMSC-CA             10:23.34   10:09.13  
       27.79    58.43  1:28.99  1:59.62  2:30.44  3:01.12  3:32.30  4:02.84
     4:33.80  5:04.16  5:35.05  6:06.03  6:36.64  7:07.60  7:38.16  8:08.72
     8:39.00  9:09.37  9:39.92 10:09.13                                    
 22 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA             10:30.60   10:09.28  
       27.23    57.06  1:27.94  1:58.80  2:29.67  3:00.42  3:31.44  4:02.38
     4:33.31  5:04.53  5:35.27  6:06.06  6:37.11  7:07.91  7:38.74  8:09.45
     8:40.08  9:10.72  9:40.47 10:09.28                                    
 23 Luna Gomez, Felix         16 CAAN                 9:41.51   10:09.45  
       26.85    56.79  1:27.11  1:57.55  2:28.39  2:59.16  3:29.67  4:00.80
     4:31.86  5:02.20  5:32.32  6:03.45  6:34.45  7:05.55  7:35.75  8:06.49
     8:37.58  9:08.71  9:39.44 10:09.45                                    
 24 Kuhn, Brian               17 HSA-SI              10:31.10   10:11.22  
       27.65    58.01  1:29.08  1:59.57  2:31.01  3:02.03  3:33.08  4:04.45
     4:35.25  5:06.14  5:37.23  6:08.07  6:39.02  7:10.06  7:40.96  8:11.63
     8:42.06  9:12.97  9:43.16 10:11.22                                    
 25 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 CAAN                10:14.50   10:11.26  
       27.49    56.87  1:26.37  1:56.61  2:27.25  2:58.89  3:30.04  4:02.10
     4:33.00  5:03.62  5:34.62  6:04.91  6:35.05  7:05.67  7:36.41  8:06.90
     8:38.04  9:09.98  9:41.13 10:11.26                                    
 26 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI              9:53.11   10:11.46  
       27.69    58.60  1:29.24  2:00.31  2:31.60  3:02.89  3:33.73  4:04.81
     4:35.80  5:07.03  5:38.15  6:08.56  6:38.86  7:09.79  7:40.34  8:11.43
     8:42.22  9:12.42  9:42.56 10:11.46                                    
 27 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe  13 CAAN                10:30.45   10:11.75  
       28.78    59.74  1:31.49  2:02.49  2:33.25  3:04.10  3:34.77  4:05.95
     4:37.02  5:08.21  5:39.20  6:10.06  6:41.03  7:11.95  7:42.92  8:12.70
     8:42.78  9:12.72  9:42.80 10:11.75                                    
 28 Erickson, Cade            16 SBA-SI              10:13.94   10:11.84  
       27.15    56.70  1:26.63  1:57.04  2:27.46  2:58.06  3:28.66  3:59.53
     4:30.32  5:01.13  5:32.18  6:03.54  6:34.86  7:05.71  7:36.46  8:07.52
     8:38.85  9:10.35  9:41.69 10:11.84                                    
 29 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 CAAN                10:30.10   10:13.12  
       28.30    59.38  1:30.86  2:02.35  2:33.48  3:04.15  3:35.16  4:06.90
     4:37.76  5:09.08  5:38.98  6:10.12  6:41.28  7:12.14  7:43.28  8:14.17
     8:43.74  9:14.38  9:43.82 10:13.12                                    
 30 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC             10:07.90   10:13.21  
       27.23    56.53  1:26.08  1:56.06  2:26.21  2:56.41  3:26.82  3:57.58
     4:28.40  4:59.65  5:31.03  6:02.52  6:33.84  7:05.23  7:37.07  8:08.91
     8:40.84  9:12.62  9:44.64 10:13.21                                    
 31 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 CAAN                10:02.43   10:15.09  
       26.96    56.63  1:27.27  1:57.46  2:28.25  2:58.90  3:29.71  4:00.79
     4:31.93  5:03.33  5:34.85  6:06.83  6:38.18  7:09.17  7:40.56  8:11.92
     8:43.40  9:14.61  9:45.22 10:15.09                                    
 32 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   19 CAAN                 9:57.46   10:15.14  
       27.78    57.96  1:28.36  1:59.04  2:29.58  3:00.32  3:31.33  4:02.41
     4:33.53  5:04.71  5:35.64  6:06.86  6:38.16  7:09.50  7:40.70  8:11.99
     8:43.25  9:14.83  9:45.46 10:15.14                                    
 33 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI                9:38.11   10:15.53  
       26.38    55.20  1:24.57  1:53.84  2:23.75  2:53.79  3:24.71  3:56.34
     4:27.29  4:58.54  5:30.34  6:01.29  6:32.42  7:04.00  7:35.21  8:07.09
     8:40.13  9:13.40  9:45.24 10:15.53                                    
 34 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI              10:20.58   10:20.26  
       27.14    56.98  1:27.65  1:58.41  2:29.37  3:00.40  3:31.92  4:03.46
     4:34.90  5:06.65  5:38.16  6:09.77  6:41.50  7:13.53  7:45.38  8:17.30
     8:48.74  9:20.27  9:51.22 10:20.26                                    
 35 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 CAAN                10:20.01   10:21.05  
       28.39    59.36  1:30.47  2:01.64  2:33.03  3:04.01  3:35.16  4:06.34
     4:37.43  5:08.92  5:40.62  6:11.98  6:43.61  7:15.33  7:46.59  8:17.90
     8:49.36  9:20.41  9:51.27 10:21.05                                    
 36 Leon, Julian              16 PS-SI               10:29.44   10:22.83  
       28.00    58.47  1:29.69  2:01.24  2:32.97  3:04.78  3:36.27  4:07.80
     4:39.39  5:10.97  5:42.50  6:14.31  6:45.92  7:17.16  7:48.71  8:20.10
     8:51.33  9:22.75  9:53.48 10:22.83                                    
 37 Harvill, Jacob            17 WCAB-PC             10:23.46   10:24.91  
       28.38    59.16  1:30.57  2:02.41  2:33.88  3:05.72  3:37.30  4:09.01
     4:41.06  5:13.10  5:44.54  6:15.96  6:47.63  7:19.03  7:50.50  8:21.92
     8:53.17  9:24.18  9:55.26 10:24.91                                    
 38 Inzunza, Edwin            15 SBA-SI              10:19.08   10:28.00  
       28.08    59.00  1:30.54  2:02.25  2:33.97  3:05.56  3:37.11  4:08.84
     4:40.64  5:12.31  5:43.92  6:15.63  6:47.44  7:19.54  7:50.93  8:22.43
     8:53.66  9:24.88  9:56.64 10:28.00                                    
 39 Christie, Peter           15 WCAB-PC             10:42.66   10:28.32  
       27.98    58.61  1:29.51  2:00.90  2:31.75  3:03.12  3:35.07  4:06.86
     4:38.99  5:10.53  5:42.56  6:14.35  6:46.34  7:18.79  7:50.75  8:22.71
     8:54.64  9:26.09  9:57.75 10:28.32                                    
 40 Alarcon Medina, Jose Adr  16 CAAN                10:15.91   10:33.61  
       27.61    57.91  1:28.98  2:00.64  2:32.39  3:04.48  3:36.18  4:07.91
     4:40.08  5:12.47  5:44.29  6:15.97  6:47.77  7:19.78  7:51.94  8:24.74
     8:57.43  9:29.92 10:02.17 10:33.61                                    
 41 Holmes, Matthew           15 TMEC-CA             10:33.54   10:37.08  
       27.83    57.94  1:28.95  2:00.39  2:31.31  3:02.67  3:34.98  4:07.34
     4:40.06  5:13.19  5:45.07  6:17.08  6:50.08  7:23.00  7:55.22  8:28.05
     9:00.29  9:32.32 10:05.07 10:37.08                                    
 42 Jansen, Tom               16 WCAB-PC             10:40.28   10:41.83  
       29.42  1:01.01  1:32.72  2:05.06  2:37.04  3:08.81  3:40.87  4:13.22
     4:45.79  5:18.44  5:50.74  6:23.57  6:56.28  7:28.79  8:01.20  8:33.80
     9:06.28  9:38.76 10:10.66 10:41.83                                    
 43 Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel     12 CAAN                10:45.87   10:47.72  
       29.15  1:00.74  1:32.72  2:04.92  2:37.26  3:09.77  3:42.95  4:16.06
     4:49.22  5:21.85  5:53.72  6:26.83  6:59.81  7:31.73  8:04.22  8:37.67
     9:10.18  9:42.24 10:15.50 10:47.72                                    
 44 Monge, Colin              16 PS-SI               10:27.63   10:55.57  
       28.89  1:00.46  1:32.80  2:05.49  2:38.44  3:11.20  3:44.19  4:17.65
     4:51.38  5:24.98  5:58.44  6:31.42  7:05.03  7:38.24  8:11.80  8:44.98
     9:18.07  9:51.17 10:23.82 10:55.57                                    
 45 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA               10:45.89   11:06.46  
       28.49  1:00.11  1:33.08  2:06.30  2:40.18  3:13.98  3:47.65  4:22.27
     4:56.34  5:30.76  6:05.42  6:40.06  7:14.76  7:49.42  8:23.25  8:57.05
     9:30.84 10:04.63 10:36.45 11:06.46                                    
 46 Kramer, Kyle              16 SBA-SI              10:45.01   11:08.38  
       27.50    58.49  1:30.93  2:03.29  2:36.08  3:08.98  3:42.42  4:15.39
     4:49.26  5:22.68  5:57.02  6:32.01  7:06.88  7:41.57  8:17.02  8:51.90
     9:26.68 10:01.22 10:36.27 11:08.38                                    
 -- Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA             10:07.12         DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:47.55   12/6/2013 Thomas Anderson, NCAA                      
 Meet Record: # 1:50.10   2/16/2013 Josh Prenot, SMSC-CA                       
  2016 Champ:   1:51.38   2/13/2016 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz, CAAN-ZZ             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              1:55.11    1:52.67   22  
       24.92    54.14  1:26.19  1:52.67                                    
  2 Seale, Parker             18 WSST-SI              1:55.26    1:55.04   19  
       24.85    54.52  1:27.76  1:55.04                                    
  3 Santana, Brendan          17 PS-SI                1:57.50    1:55.53   18  
       24.20    53.14  1:28.03  1:55.53                                    
  4 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              1:56.09    1:56.23   17  
       25.67    56.71  1:29.65  1:56.23                                    
  5 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA              1:56.67    1:56.33   16  
       25.28    55.73  1:29.30  1:56.33                                    
  6 LeClerc, Paul             16 LASC-CA              1:56.76    1:56.95   15  
       25.67    55.75  1:30.08  1:56.95                                    
  7 Meister, Ari              15 LASC-CA              1:57.86    1:57.36   14  
       25.83    56.27  1:30.44  1:57.36                                    
  8 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC              1:57.90    1:59.09   13  
       24.76    55.96  1:31.91  1:59.09                                    
  9 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC              1:57.87    1:59.64   12  
       26.08    56.10  1:31.58  1:59.64                                    
Consolation Final
 10 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                 1:58.49    1:54.93   10  
       24.71    53.69  1:27.29  1:54.93                                    
 11 Cornellison, Hayden       17 UN-SI                1:58.35    1:56.39    8  
       17.03    53.84  1:28.74  1:56.39                                    
 12 Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC              1:58.34    1:58.33    7  
       26.38    57.23  1:30.67  1:58.33                                    
 13 Williams, Dale            18 UN-PC                1:58.16    1:58.51    6  
       25.27    55.65  1:31.76  1:58.51                                    
 14 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI                1:58.60    1:59.04    5  
       26.42    56.50  1:33.32  1:59.04                                    
 15 Colombo, Owen             15 HSA-SI               1:58.88    1:59.46    4  
       25.84    56.41  1:31.58  1:59.46                                    
 16 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC              1:58.67    1:59.82    3  
       26.58    57.17  1:31.39  1:59.82                                    
 17 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC              1:59.27    1:59.99    2  
       26.27    56.01  1:32.13  1:59.99                                    
 18 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI              1:58.07    2:02.15    1  
       26.16    59.49  1:32.98  2:02.15                                    
Bonus Final
 19 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                 2:00.01    1:58.33  
       26.47    57.66  1:31.15  1:58.33                                    
 20 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC              2:01.06    1:59.22  
       25.28    56.84  1:32.12  1:59.22                                    
 21 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI              2:00.73    2:00.62  
       26.62    57.42  1:31.94  2:00.62                                    
 22 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC              2:01.19    2:00.93  
       25.92    56.49  1:33.02  2:00.93                                    
 23 Taibl, Carl               18 CROW-PC              2:00.95    2:00.94  
       25.25    57.33  1:31.61  2:00.94                                    
 24 Paiz, Jeremy              16 ICAC-SI              2:00.96    2:01.01  
       26.59    57.90  1:34.07  2:01.01                                    
 25 Yao, Michael              18 CROW-PC              2:01.51    2:01.68  
       25.09    58.81  1:33.53  2:01.68                                    
 26 Khoo, Taka                14 LASC-CA              2:01.38    2:02.66  
       26.97    58.49  1:33.42  2:02.66                                    
 27 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC              2:00.30    2:04.00  
       25.73    58.47  1:34.86  2:04.00                                    
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:47.55   12/6/2013 Thomas Anderson, NCAA                      
 Meet Record: # 1:50.10   2/16/2013 Josh Prenot, SMSC-CA                       
  2016 Champ:   1:51.38   2/13/2016 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz, CAAN-ZZ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 UN-CA                1:59.65    1:53.22  
       24.49    52.48  1:26.08  1:53.22                                    
  2 Chiun, Felix              17 DACA-PC              2:03.21    1:53.66  
       23.28    53.38  1:26.52  1:53.66                                    
  3 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              1:52.80    1:55.11  
       25.00    54.06  1:27.37  1:55.11                                    
  4 Seale, Parker             18 WSST-SI              1:51.70    1:55.26  
       25.28    54.73  1:28.13  1:55.26                                    
  5 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              2:00.45    1:56.09  
       25.51    56.00  1:28.98  1:56.09                                    
  6 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA              1:57.29    1:56.67  
       25.36    56.15  1:30.00  1:56.67                                    
  7 LeClerc, Paul             16 LASC-CA              1:59.89    1:56.76  
       25.61    55.32  1:29.69  1:56.76                                    
  8 Santana, Brendan          17 PS-SI                1:55.36    1:57.50  
       24.27    53.92  1:29.38  1:57.50                                    
  9 Meister, Ari              15 LASC-CA              1:58.42    1:57.86  
       25.60    56.04  1:30.06  1:57.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC              1:56.34    1:57.87  
       25.39    54.60  1:29.80  1:57.87                                    
 11 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC              2:02.63    1:57.90  
       24.82    55.69  1:31.02  1:57.90                                    
 12 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI              1:54.51    1:58.07  
       25.75    56.87  1:29.29  1:58.07                                    
 13 Williams, Dale            18 UN-PC                1:52.67    1:58.16  
       25.22    54.99  1:31.00  1:58.16                                    
 14 Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC              1:57.29    1:58.34  
       25.92    56.50  1:30.37  1:58.34                                    
 15 Cornellison, Hayden       17 UN-SI                1:57.28    1:58.35  
       24.90    54.03  1:30.63  1:58.35                                    
 16 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                 1:57.79    1:58.49  
       24.98    55.37  1:30.69  1:58.49                                    
 17 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI                1:59.63    1:58.60  
       25.49    55.69  1:32.73  1:58.60                                    
 18 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC              1:59.27    1:58.67  
       25.26    54.41  1:29.44  1:58.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Colombo, Owen             15 HSA-SI               2:01.01    1:58.88  
       25.50    55.79  1:30.68  1:58.88                                    
 20 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC              2:04.30    1:59.27  
       25.96    55.76  1:31.13  1:59.27                                    
 21 Kakazu, Daichi            18 UN-SI                1:55.67    1:59.67  
       25.40    56.60  1:32.24  1:59.67                                    
 22 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                 2:01.70    2:00.01  
       26.52    58.07  1:32.96  2:00.01                                    
 23 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC              2:00.33    2:00.30  
       25.26    57.44  1:32.17  2:00.30                                    
 24 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI              2:01.16    2:00.73  
       25.82    56.58  1:31.68  2:00.73                                    
 25 Taibl, Carl               18 CROW-PC              2:09.35    2:00.95  
       25.40    57.35  1:31.21  2:00.95                                    
 26 Paiz, Jeremy              16 ICAC-SI              1:58.56    2:00.96  
       25.69    56.84  1:33.51  2:00.96                                    
 27 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC              1:58.66    2:01.06  
       25.47    57.20  1:33.09  2:01.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lee, Nathaniel            17 DACA-PC              2:05.41    2:01.17  
       25.21    56.98  1:33.43  2:01.17                                    
 29 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC              2:03.43    2:01.19  
       25.79    56.15  1:32.70  2:01.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Khoo, Taka                14 LASC-CA              2:03.95    2:01.38  
       26.56    57.46  1:32.20  2:01.38                                    
 31 Yao, Michael              18 CROW-PC              2:02.22    2:01.51  
       25.40    58.34  1:32.71  2:01.51                                    
 32 Ho, Cameron               17 SDAC-SI              2:01.67    2:01.56  
       26.45    57.12  1:33.07  2:01.56                                    
 33 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC              2:08.06    2:01.70  
       26.40    56.54  1:33.35  2:01.70                                    
 34 Munch, Jake               16 HSA-SI               2:02.87    2:01.74  
       25.96    55.48  1:33.49  2:01.74                                    
 35 Suehiro, Alex             17 CROW-PC              2:05.53    2:01.81  
       26.76  1:00.86  1:33.71  2:01.81                                    
 36 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC              2:02.55    2:02.12  
       25.26    56.16  1:34.36  2:02.12                                    
 37 Preyer, Brennan           16 ZAP-CA               2:03.14    2:02.36  
       25.49    55.99  1:33.54  2:02.36                                    
 38 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI               2:02.19    2:02.69  
       26.53    59.26  1:33.47  2:02.69                                    
 39 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  17 CAAN                 2:00.30    2:02.83  
       25.54    56.26  1:33.69  2:02.83                                    
 40 Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodr  14 CAAN                 2:06.83    2:02.96  
       26.07    58.82  1:34.43  2:02.96                                    
 41 Dietz, Zach               16 OAQ-PC               2:00.69    2:03.03  
       26.14    54.95  1:33.34  2:03.03                                    
 42 Kirton, Ryan              14 DACA-PC              2:05.40    2:03.11  
       27.01    58.39  1:35.41  2:03.11                                    
 43 McKenna, David            17 OAQ-PC               1:59.02    2:03.14  
       25.41    56.97  1:33.75  2:03.14                                    
 44 Iannaccone, Ryan          16 WCAB-PC              2:06.23    2:03.15  
       25.84    57.20  1:34.83  2:03.15                                    
 44 Crotty, Steven            15 PS-SI                2:03.23    2:03.15  
       25.78    57.36  1:34.46  2:03.15                                    
 46 Hsiao, Warren             14 CROW-PC              2:07.86    2:03.18  
       26.95    57.47  1:34.03  2:03.18                                    
 47 Bilhorn, Ryan             17 PS-SI                2:02.02    2:03.23  
       26.73    59.44  1:34.59  2:03.23                                    
 48 Simpson, Blake            15 SMSC-CA              2:05.67    2:03.26  
       28.59  1:01.39  1:36.73  2:03.26                                    
 49 Aguirre, Austin           15 SMSC-CA              2:03.93    2:03.28  
       27.17    58.86  1:34.53  2:03.28                                    
 50 Cheary, Gavin             14 HSA-SI               2:06.56    2:03.39  
       26.20    57.43  1:35.12  2:03.39                                    
 51 Chen, Bradley             17 DACA-PC              2:05.34    2:03.93  
       26.48    58.27  1:35.87  2:03.93                                    
 52 Lim Chou Sang, Yohan      19 UN-PC                2:21.16L   2:03.95  
       26.15    59.04  1:35.94  2:03.95                                    
 53 Lee, Jabez                15 ICAC-SI              2:03.45    2:04.15  
       28.14    59.54  1:35.43  2:04.15                                    
 54 Clarno, Jackson           16 DACA-PC              2:02.34    2:04.52  
       26.71  1:00.38  1:35.56  2:04.52                                    
 55 Brown, Cal                16 WCAB-PC              2:08.40    2:04.64  
       25.46    57.73  1:36.27  2:04.64                                    
 56 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA-SI               2:04.25    2:04.97  
       25.86    59.02  1:35.82  2:04.97                                    
 57 Trinh, David              17 SDAC-SI              2:06.44    2:05.10  
       27.19  1:00.51  1:35.88  2:05.10                                    
 58 ng, Ryan                  14 DACA-PC              2:05.57    2:05.34  
       27.39    59.40  1:35.73  2:05.34                                    
 59 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                2:04.48    2:05.61  
       26.28    59.25  1:35.52  2:05.61                                    
 60 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   19 CAAN                 2:09.45    2:05.71  
       27.92  1:01.16  1:37.85  2:05.71                                    
 61 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 CAAN                 2:10.95    2:06.23  
       26.58  1:00.38  1:38.03  2:06.23                                    
 62 Patel, Keshaun            16 SMSC-CA              2:07.67    2:06.25  
       27.16  1:00.56  1:36.92  2:06.25                                    
 63 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    15 CAAN                 2:09.20    2:06.39  
       27.01  1:00.78  1:36.48  2:06.39                                    
 64 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              2:06.91    2:06.55  
       27.18    59.67  1:37.33  2:06.55                                    
 65 Snyder, Noah              15 UN-SI                2:09.62    2:06.65  
       27.06  1:00.88  1:37.22  2:06.65                                    
 66 Hawthorne, Grant          14 CSA-SI               2:05.42    2:06.82  
       27.25  1:00.99  1:38.42  2:06.82                                    
 67 Auld, Michael             17 DACA-PC              2:09.62    2:06.97  
       27.13  1:00.55  1:38.90  2:06.97                                    
 68 De Loera, Jorge           15 LKWD-CA              2:06.90    2:07.15  
       27.53  1:01.25  1:37.01  2:07.15                                    
 69 Zamir, Guy                13 PASA-PC              2:05.88    2:07.17  
       27.37  1:00.94  1:38.48  2:07.17                                    
 70 Marxer, Lukas             17 PAC-SI               2:00.87    2:07.20  
       25.48    57.46  1:37.71  2:07.20                                    
 71 Hemige, Anirudh           14 CROW-PC              2:04.88    2:07.25  
       26.14    58.29  1:36.70  2:07.25                                    
 72 Ritter, Jacob             16 IVDA-SI              2:07.50    2:07.52  
       25.87    57.82  1:36.24  2:07.52                                    
 73 Poon, Austin              14 CROW-PC              2:09.51    2:07.65  
       27.39  1:00.43  1:37.27  2:07.65                                    
 74 Wang, Derek               17 DACA-PC              2:06.31    2:07.79  
       27.06    58.23  1:37.17  2:07.79                                    
 75 Park, Ryan                14 CROW-PC              2:08.34    2:07.95  
       26.26    59.30  1:38.61  2:07.95                                    
 76 Hail, Garrett             17 SBA-SI               2:10.05    2:07.96  
       27.52  1:00.01  1:39.31  2:07.96                                    
 77 Yuan, Jason               17 DACA-PC              2:04.18    2:08.05  
       28.06    59.60  1:37.87  2:08.05                                    
 78 Ku, Bryan                 16 DACA-PC              2:10.80    2:08.51  
       28.23  1:01.51  1:39.01  2:08.51                                    
 79 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 CAAN                 2:10.98    2:08.53  
       28.33  1:02.35  1:39.16  2:08.53                                    
 80 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA              2:10.04    2:08.69  
       27.18  1:02.24  1:39.69  2:08.69                                    
 81 O'Neil, Jack              18 WCAB-PC              2:09.47    2:08.85  
       28.43  1:01.68  1:37.67  2:08.85                                    
 82 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA              2:07.38    2:08.98  
       27.56  1:00.66  1:39.31  2:08.98                                    
 83 Lee, Austin               14 LASC-CA              2:09.33    2:09.42  
       26.89    59.92  1:39.39  2:09.42                                    
 84 Kim, Jason                15 DACA-PC              2:09.87    2:09.51  
       28.22  1:01.70  1:41.88  2:09.51                                    
 85 Correia, Tristan          16 HSA-SI               2:10.99    2:09.87  
       29.76  1:04.01  1:39.68  2:09.87                                    
 86 Park, Andrew              16 PAC-SI               2:10.14    2:09.89  
       28.13  1:01.81  1:39.82  2:09.89                                    
 87 Inzunza, Edwin            15 SBA-SI               2:08.26    2:10.16  
       27.18  1:01.26  1:39.35  2:10.16                                    
 88 Ireland, Jacob            17 ICAC-SI              2:10.99    2:10.21  
       26.19  1:01.28  1:37.49  2:10.21                                    
 89 Cuellar Andrade, Rafel    17 SBA-SI               2:03.19    2:10.26  
       27.29  1:00.59  1:36.86  2:10.26                                    
 89 Jackson, Kyle             17 TMEC-CA              2:10.84    2:10.26  
       27.51  1:01.81  1:39.96  2:10.26                                    
 91 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              2:08.01    2:10.35  
       27.21  1:00.47  1:39.86  2:10.35                                    
 92 Liu, Andrew               15 DACA-PC              2:09.53    2:10.61  
       28.61  1:03.70  1:39.87  2:10.61                                    
 93 Alvidrez, Matt            16 BFST-SI              2:09.12    2:11.33  
       27.86  1:01.48  1:40.01  2:11.33                                    
 94 Dickman, Austin           16 HSA-SI               2:10.99    2:12.60  
       26.32    59.75  1:42.55  2:12.60                                    
 95 Lao, Chon Pong            21 SDY-SI               2:03.59    2:13.32  
       26.68  1:01.35  1:39.32  2:13.32                                    
 96 Fisher, Roland            14 LKWD-CA              2:10.18    2:13.56  
       26.87    58.16  1:42.20  2:13.56                                    
 97 Lemler, Justin            17 HSA-SI               2:09.22    2:15.00  
       27.35  1:02.62  1:43.02  2:15.00                                    
 98 Escobar Medina, Aaron On  14 CAAN                 2:10.70    2:15.81  
       28.40  1:04.47  1:42.98  2:15.81                                    
 -- Williams, Scott           18 SDY-SI               2:07.45         DQ  
       25.15    57.42  1:36.48       DQ                                    
 -- Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick     17 PASA-PC              2:09.82         DQ  
       27.12    59.64  1:36.42       DQ                                    
 -- Zhang, Nicholas           16 LASC-CA              2:05.51         DQ  
       26.96    56.51  1:32.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 20.09    5/5/2016 Brandon Crabtree, NCAA                       
 Meet Record: # 20.70   2/13/2016 Yoessef Tibazi, LASC-CA                      
  2016 Champ:   20.70   2/13/2016 Yoessef Tibazi, LASC-CA                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Chiun, Felix              17 DACA-PC                21.15      21.09   22  
  2 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 UN-CA                  21.12      21.21   19  
  3 Casaccia, Tony            18 DACA-PC                21.46      21.43   18  
  4 Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC                21.67      21.53   17  
  5 Lee, Nathaniel            17 DACA-PC                21.60      21.60   16  
  6 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA                21.59      21.62   15  
  7 Iseman, AJ                19 EKC-MV                 21.61      21.85   13.5
  7 Santana, Brendan          17 PS-SI                  21.51      21.85   13.5
  9 Dietze, Pierce            15 WSST-SI                21.57      21.93   12  
Consolation Final
 10 Hampel, Kegan             19 DACA-PC                21.86      21.71   10  
 11 Nguyen, Austin            17 PS-SI                  21.98      22.02    8  
 12 Randall, Monty            23 WCAB-PC                21.77      22.05    7  
 13 Brown, Cal                16 WCAB-PC                22.06      22.14    6  
 14 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC                21.97      22.24    5  
 15 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC                21.83      22.34    4  
 16 Taibl, Carl               18 CROW-PC                22.11      22.54    3  
 17 Seale, Parker             18 WSST-SI                22.11      22.83    2  
 18 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA                21.83      24.61    1  
Bonus Final
 19 Lee, Brennan              17 LASC-CA                22.31      22.21  
 20 Sauter, Jacob             16 PS-SI                  22.19      22.24  
 21 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC                22.33      22.27  
 22 Iannaccone, Ryan          16 WCAB-PC                22.36      22.28  
 23 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 CAAN                   22.33      22.39  
 24 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                  22.16      22.43  
 25 Tanzer, Niven             17 PAC-SI                 22.26      22.50  
 26 Van Farowe, Carson        17 UN-PC                  22.32      22.51  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 20.09    5/5/2016 Brandon Crabtree, NCAA                       
 Meet Record: # 20.70   2/13/2016 Yoessef Tibazi, LASC-CA                      
  2016 Champ:   20.70   2/13/2016 Yoessef Tibazi, LASC-CA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 UN-CA                  21.21      21.12  
  2 Chiun, Felix              17 DACA-PC                21.14      21.15  
  3 Casaccia, Tony            18 DACA-PC                21.11      21.46  
  4 Santana, Brendan          17 PS-SI                  20.87      21.51  
  5 Dietze, Pierce            15 WSST-SI                21.32      21.57  
  6 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA                21.98      21.59  
  7 Lee, Nathaniel            17 DACA-PC                21.43      21.60  
  8 Iseman, AJ                19 EKC-MV                 21.25      21.61  
  9 Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC                21.09      21.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Randall, Monty            23 WCAB-PC                22.08      21.77  
 11 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA                21.55      21.83  
 11 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC                21.61      21.83  
 13 Hampel, Kegan             19 DACA-PC                21.08      21.86  
 14 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC                22.12      21.97  
 15 Nguyen, Austin            17 PS-SI                  21.21      21.98  
 16 Brown, Cal                16 WCAB-PC                22.14      22.06  
 17 Taibl, Carl               18 CROW-PC                21.81      22.11  
 17 Seale, Parker             18 WSST-SI                20.93      22.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                  21.73      22.16  
 20 Sauter, Jacob             16 PS-SI                  21.74      22.19  
 21 Tanzer, Niven             17 PAC-SI                 22.44      22.26  
 22 Lee, Brennan              17 LASC-CA                22.07      22.31  
 23 Van Farowe, Carson        17 UN-PC                  23.07      22.32  
 24 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 CAAN                   22.87      22.33  
 24 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC                21.59      22.33  
 26 Kakazu, Daichi            18 UN-SI                  22.68      22.36  
 26 Iannaccone, Ryan          16 WCAB-PC                22.72      22.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Xuan, Andrew              16 RSD-SI                 22.29      22.40  
 29 Ward, Jake                16 DA-CA                  21.92      22.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Dietz, Zach               16 OAQ-PC                 21.82      22.53  
 30 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI                  22.25      22.53  
 32 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  18 CAAN                   22.32      22.57  
 33 Smith, Ethan              15 PS-SI                  22.57      22.58  
 33 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI                22.55      22.58  
 35 Cornellison, Hayden       17 UN-SI                  22.88      22.61  
 36 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                  22.67      22.62  
 37 Duran Mata, Sergio        17 CAAN                   22.81      22.63  
 38 Koupal, Miles             17 SDY-SI                 23.11      22.66  
 39 Yao, Michael              18 CROW-PC                22.55      22.68  
 39 Marxer, Lukas             17 PAC-SI                 21.76      22.68  
 41 Williams, Dale            18 UN-PC                  21.43      22.71  
 41 Thompson, Isaac           17 UN-SN                  23.08      22.71  
 43 Heaney, Logan             17 WCAB-PC                23.22      22.73  
 44 Lim Chou Sang, Yohan      19 UN-PC                  25.35L     22.74  
 45 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  13 DACA-PC                23.77      22.82  
 46 Luna Gomez, Felix         16 CAAN                   22.54      22.87  
 46 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC                23.24      22.87  
 48 Berman, Jeremy            16 UN-SI                  23.02      22.91  
 49 Pierson, Keegan           17 WCAB-PC                24.20      22.94  
 49 Adams, Nathaniel          15 SMSC-CA                23.26      22.94  
 51 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC                22.81      22.95  
 52 Lee, Austin               14 LASC-CA                22.83      22.96  
 53 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   15 CAAN                   24.01      22.99  
 53 Kidd, Conner              15 PS-SI                  23.17      22.99  
 55 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA-SI                 22.82      23.02  
 56 Copses, Adam              15 LASC-CA                23.72      23.04  
 57 Preyer, Brennan           16 ZAP-CA                 22.99      23.07  
 57 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC                23.31      23.07  
 59 Tse, Marcus               17 LASC-CA                22.72      23.08  
 60 Hail, Garrett             17 SBA-SI                 23.39      23.13  
 61 Rao, Arjun                14 DACA-PC                23.76      23.15  
 61 Rowen, Luke               16 LASC-CA                22.53      23.15  
 63 Timmerman, Takato         16 PS-SI                  22.55      23.16  
 64 Lao, Chon Pong            21 SDY-SI                 23.45      23.17  
 65 Velayos, Nicholas         14 LASC-CA                23.34      23.21  
 66 Princen, Benjamin         17 DACA-PC                24.14      23.25  
 67 Iannaccone, Erick         18 WCAB-PC                23.42      23.28  
 68 Apsey, Sean               18 PS-SI                  22.92      23.30  
 69 Harvill, Jacob            17 WCAB-PC                23.75      23.34  
 70 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA                 23.46      23.37  
 71 Loosbrock, Trent          15 PS-SI                  23.57      23.43  
 72 Wheeler, Joey             16 ICAC-SI                24.29      23.44  
 73 Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodr  14 CAAN                   24.24      23.45  
 74 Ibarguren, Jon            15 SBA-SI                 24.24      23.46  
 75 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  17 CAAN                   23.01      23.50  
 75 Hsiao, Warren             14 CROW-PC                27.24L     23.50  
 77 Snyder, Noah              15 UN-SI                  23.69      23.51  
 78 Auld, Michael             17 DACA-PC                23.40      23.53  
 79 Erickson, Cade            16 SBA-SI                 24.23      23.55  
 80 Trinh, David              17 SDAC-SI                23.54      23.56  
 80 Hemige, Anirudh           14 CROW-PC                23.74      23.56  
 82 Ku, Bryan                 16 DACA-PC                23.85      23.59  
 83 Cheng, Preston            15 MEYR-SI                23.71      23.60  
 84 Chen, Bradley             17 DACA-PC                22.97      23.61  
 85 Carlson, Jack             15 OAQ-PC                 23.59      23.62  
 86 Kim, Jason                15 DACA-PC                27.52L     23.66  
 87 Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA                24.21      23.68  
 87 O'Malley, Aaron           16 ZAP-CA                 24.05      23.68  
 89 Mullen, Jack              16 CROW-PC                24.29      23.69  
 90 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA                23.42      23.70  
 91 Steel, Aidan              15 PS-SI                  23.76      23.71  
 92 Zamir, Guy                13 PASA-PC                23.53      23.72  
 93 Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick     17 PASA-PC                23.73      23.73  
 94 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA                24.23      23.74  
 95 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI                 23.02      23.77  
 96 Cederstav, Erik           16 RSD-SI                 23.52      23.84  
 97 Kuhn, Brian               17 HSA-SI                 24.24      23.85  
 97 Williams, Scott           18 SDY-SI                 23.39      23.85  
 99 Gunther, Brady            17 PS-SI                  22.67      23.88  
 99 Hawthorne, Grant          14 CSA-SI                 26.84L     23.88  
101 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 CAAN                   24.28      23.92  
102 Tian, William             16 WSST-SI                23.79      23.95  
103 Ireland, Jacob            17 ICAC-SI                23.66      23.98  
104 Lee, Jabez                15 ICAC-SI                23.81      24.03  
105 Nguyen, Evan              17 PS-SI                  23.90      24.04  
106 Dang, Casey               15 RAQ-SI                 27.41L     24.12  
107 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                  24.28      24.17  
108 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI                 27.65L     24.19  
108 Hornstein, Dylan          15 PASA-PC                23.75      24.19  
110 Park, Ryan                14 CROW-PC                23.84      24.22  
111 Beltran, Sergio           17 IVDA-SI                27.69L     24.23  
112 Apsey, Dylan              15 PS-SI                  24.25      24.24  
112 Wong, Alexander           14 PASA-PC                24.11      24.24  
114 Dimiceli, Spencer         15 OAQ-PC                 24.28      24.27  
115 Eckstrom, Jack            15 UN-PC                  24.26      24.30  
116 Soto Meza, Alejandro      17 CAAN                   24.19      24.31  
117 Poon, Austin              14 CROW-PC                24.29      24.35  
118 Ho, Cameron               17 SDAC-SI                24.24      24.36  
119 Soriano, Zedric           16 SBA-SI                 24.11      24.37  
120 Guo, Alan                 15 PASA-PC                24.13      24.40  
121 Heddadji, Adel            14 CROW-PC                24.21      24.42  
122 Chang, Lance              15 RSD-SI                 23.95      24.54  
123 Aki, Sidney               17 SBA-SI                 22.93      25.01  
124 Escobar Medina, Aaron On  14 CAAN                   24.21      25.04  
125 Jansen, Tom               16 WCAB-PC                24.20      25.05  
126 Flaherty, Zach            13 SBA-SI                 24.29      25.13  
127 Cordova Medina, Ivar      16 CAAN                   24.28      25.17  
128 Schoffer, Enzio           17 SSS-PC                 24.23      25.20  
129 Wong, Matthew             15 UN-PC                  24.22      25.23  
130 Escobedo Robles, Maximil  12 CAAN                   24.20      25.48  
131 Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel     12 CAAN                   24.28      26.09  
132 Gudzinskas, Dante         15 WCAB-PC                24.20      26.15  
133 Cordova Medina, Ivan      16 CAAN                   24.29      26.48  
134 Torija Cazares, Henry     13 CAAN                   24.28      26.95  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 54.18   2/28/2015 Codi Saunders, NCAA                          
 Meet Record: # 54.26   2/15/2014 Connor Hoppe, CLOV-CC                        
  2016 Champ:   55.53   2/13/2016 Andy Castilleja, UN-CA                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ward, Lee                 23 WCAB-PC                58.04      57.44   22  
       27.32    57.44                                                      
  2 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI                58.81      58.60   19  
       27.77    58.60                                                      
  3 Lao, Chon Pong            21 SDY-SI                 59.43      58.79   18  
       27.68    58.79                                                      
  4 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC                59.26      58.88   17  
       28.25    58.88                                                      
  5 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI               1:00.22      59.02   16  
       28.15    59.02                                                      
  6 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              1:00.34    1:00.11   15  
       28.67  1:00.11                                                      
  7 Taibl, Carl               18 CROW-PC                59.53    1:01.11   14  
       28.81  1:01.11                                                      
  8 Tse, Marcus               17 LASC-CA              1:00.60    1:01.40   13  
       28.50  1:01.40                                                      
  9 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC              1:00.57    1:02.87   12  
       28.86  1:02.87                                                      
Consolation Final
 10 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                 1:02.01    1:00.33   10  
       28.36  1:00.33                                                      
 11 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC              1:00.89    1:00.77    8  
       29.15  1:00.77                                                      
 12 Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC              1:01.01    1:01.16    7  
       28.98  1:01.16                                                      
 13 Aguirre, Austin           15 SMSC-CA              1:01.35    1:01.25    6  
       29.10  1:01.25                                                      
 14 Khoo, Taka                14 LASC-CA              1:00.72    1:01.57    5  
       29.06  1:01.57                                                      
 15 Timmerman, Takato         16 PS-SI                1:02.02    1:01.64    4  
       28.70  1:01.64                                                      
 16 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI              1:02.07    1:02.22    3  
       29.82  1:02.22                                                      
 17 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                1:02.85    1:02.26    2  
       29.16  1:02.26                                                      
 18 Colombo, Owen             15 HSA-SI               1:02.05    1:04.80    1  
       30.27  1:04.80                                                      
Bonus Final
 19 Cuellar Andrade, Rafel    17 SBA-SI               1:02.77    1:01.40  
       29.28  1:01.40                                                      
 20 Snyder, Noah              15 UN-SI                1:02.33    1:01.82  
       29.18  1:01.82                                                      
 21 Pangelinan, Cayden        16 SBA-SI               1:02.09    1:01.90  
       29.21  1:01.90                                                      
 22 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                1:02.58    1:01.93  
       29.45  1:01.93                                                      
 23 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                 1:02.75    1:02.01  
       29.48  1:02.01                                                      
 24 Van Farowe, Carson        17 UN-PC                1:02.70    1:02.62  
       29.51  1:02.62                                                      
 25 Trinh, David              17 SDAC-SI              1:02.24    1:02.66  
       29.54  1:02.66                                                      
 26 Zhang, Nicholas           16 LASC-CA              1:02.63    1:02.94  
       29.37  1:02.94                                                      
 27 Clarno, Jackson           16 DACA-PC              1:02.80    1:03.01  
       29.91  1:03.01                                                      
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 54.18   2/28/2015 Codi Saunders, NCAA                          
 Meet Record: # 54.26   2/15/2014 Connor Hoppe, CLOV-CC                        
  2016 Champ:   55.53   2/13/2016 Andy Castilleja, UN-CA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Lee                 23 WCAB-PC                58.39      58.04  
       27.32    58.04                                                      
  2 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI                57.26      58.81  
       27.74    58.81                                                      
  3 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC                59.32      59.26  
       28.49    59.26                                                      
  4 Lao, Chon Pong            21 SDY-SI                 57.69      59.43  
       28.15    59.43                                                      
  5 Taibl, Carl               18 CROW-PC              1:02.00      59.53  
       28.36    59.53                                                      
  6 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI                 57.38    1:00.22  
       28.53  1:00.22                                                      
  7 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC                59.34    1:00.34  
       28.86  1:00.34                                                      
  8 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC              1:01.34    1:00.57  
       28.28  1:00.57                                                      
  9 Tse, Marcus               17 LASC-CA              1:01.30    1:00.60  
       28.61  1:00.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Khoo, Taka                14 LASC-CA              1:02.63    1:00.72  
       28.86  1:00.72                                                      
 11 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC              1:00.38    1:00.89  
       29.74  1:00.89                                                      
 12 Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC              1:00.01    1:01.01  
       28.77  1:01.01                                                      
 13 Aguirre, Austin           15 SMSC-CA              1:00.39    1:01.35  
       29.59  1:01.35                                                      
 14 Kakazu, Daichi            18 UN-SI                  59.17    1:01.64  
       29.40  1:01.64                                                      
 15 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                 1:00.42    1:02.01  
       29.21  1:02.01                                                      
 16 Timmerman, Takato         16 PS-SI                1:00.62    1:02.02  
       29.12  1:02.02                                                      
 17 Colombo, Owen             15 HSA-SI               1:02.21    1:02.05  
       29.68  1:02.05                                                      
 18 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI              1:01.67    1:02.07  
       29.55  1:02.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pangelinan, Cayden        16 SBA-SI               1:03.30    1:02.09  
       29.45  1:02.09                                                      
 20 Trinh, David              17 SDAC-SI              1:02.24    1:02.24  
       29.35  1:02.24                                                      
 21 Snyder, Noah              15 UN-SI                1:01.93    1:02.33  
       29.41  1:02.33                                                      
 22 Suehiro, Alex             17 CROW-PC              1:02.06    1:02.48  
       29.85  1:02.48                                                      
 23 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                1:01.62    1:02.58  
       29.74  1:02.58                                                      
 24 Zhang, Nicholas           16 LASC-CA              1:02.95    1:02.63  
       29.51  1:02.63                                                      
 25 Van Farowe, Carson        17 UN-PC                1:03.28    1:02.70  
       29.46  1:02.70                                                      
 26 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                 1:02.43    1:02.75  
       30.04  1:02.75                                                      
 27 Cuellar Andrade, Rafel    17 SBA-SI               1:01.35    1:02.77  
       29.65  1:02.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Clarno, Jackson           16 DACA-PC              1:03.22    1:02.80  
       29.88  1:02.80                                                      
 29 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                  59.69    1:02.85  
       29.58  1:02.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC              1:03.39    1:03.06  
       30.10  1:03.06                                                      
 31 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC              1:07.85    1:03.13  
       29.99  1:03.13                                                      
 32 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  18 CAAN                 1:03.54    1:03.17  
       29.94  1:03.17                                                      
 33 Ritter, Jacob             16 IVDA-SI              1:04.29    1:03.19  
       29.76  1:03.19                                                      
 34 Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodr  14 CAAN                 1:04.08    1:03.27  
       29.88  1:03.27                                                      
 35 O'Neil, Jack              18 WCAB-PC              1:02.04    1:03.30  
       29.37  1:03.30                                                      
 36 Kuhn, Brian               17 HSA-SI               1:05.27    1:03.40  
       29.99  1:03.40                                                      
 37 Paiz, Jeremy              16 ICAC-SI              1:02.31    1:03.44  
       29.85  1:03.44                                                      
 37 McKenna, David            17 OAQ-PC               1:00.53    1:03.44  
       29.50  1:03.44                                                      
 39 Pichardo Rojas, Diego     17 CAAN                 1:02.39    1:03.58  
       30.01  1:03.58                                                      
 40 Soto Meza, Alejandro      17 CAAN                 1:03.67    1:03.90  
       30.48  1:03.90                                                      
 41 Lee, Jabez                15 ICAC-SI              1:04.99    1:04.33  
       30.54  1:04.33                                                      
 42 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    15 CAAN                 1:03.54    1:04.50  
       30.55  1:04.50                                                      
 43 Ku, Bryan                 16 DACA-PC              1:06.89    1:04.67  
       30.49  1:04.67                                                      
 44 Apsey, Sean               18 PS-SI                1:01.01    1:04.73  
       30.68  1:04.73                                                      
 45 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               1:07.09    1:04.82  
       30.56  1:04.82                                                      
 46 Wong, Alexander           14 PASA-PC              1:05.79    1:04.88  
       30.74  1:04.88                                                      
 47 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI               1:05.67    1:04.98  
       30.83  1:04.98                                                      
 48 Iannaccone, Ryan          16 WCAB-PC              1:08.31    1:05.10  
       30.40  1:05.10                                                      
 48 Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick     17 PASA-PC              1:11.16    1:05.10  
       31.33  1:05.10                                                      
 50 Roling, Christopher       15 DACA-PC              1:07.27    1:05.13  
       31.18  1:05.13                                                      
 51 Leon, Julian              16 PS-SI                1:04.61    1:05.29  
       30.19  1:05.29                                                      
 52 Ireland, Jacob            17 ICAC-SI              1:09.00    1:05.34  
       30.87  1:05.34                                                      
 53 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA               1:06.95    1:05.43  
       30.86  1:05.43                                                      
 54 De Loera, Jorge           15 LKWD-CA              1:05.87    1:05.50  
       31.17  1:05.50                                                      
 55 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              1:06.12    1:05.62  
       31.43  1:05.62                                                      
 56 Santala, Nolan            16 SMSC-CA              1:06.33    1:05.64  
       30.80  1:05.64                                                      
 57 Lee, Nathaniel            17 DACA-PC              1:08.25    1:05.82  
       31.25  1:05.82                                                      
 58 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA-SI               1:04.66    1:06.04  
       31.39  1:06.04                                                      
 59 Malina, Mason             15 LASC-CA              1:07.49    1:06.25  
       30.83  1:06.25                                                      
 60 Aki, Sidney               17 SBA-SI               1:02.89    1:06.28  
       31.23  1:06.28                                                      
 61 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:08.51    1:06.31  
       31.39  1:06.31                                                      
 62 Xuan, Andrew              16 RSD-SI               1:06.86    1:06.38  
       31.28  1:06.38                                                      
 63 Erickson, Cade            16 SBA-SI               1:04.56    1:06.55  
       31.31  1:06.55                                                      
 64 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA-SI               1:06.97    1:06.67  
       31.09  1:06.67                                                      
 64 Liu, Andrew               15 DACA-PC              1:04.20    1:06.67  
       31.44  1:06.67                                                      
 66 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA              1:05.08    1:06.79  
       31.25  1:06.79                                                      
 67 Dang, Casey               15 RAQ-SI               1:05.99    1:06.84  
       31.53  1:06.84                                                      
 68 Ho, Cameron               17 SDAC-SI              1:07.73    1:07.06  
       31.90  1:07.06                                                      
 69 Zhang, Edward             15 PAC-SI               1:08.13    1:07.15  
       31.24  1:07.15                                                      
 70 Monge, Colin              16 PS-SI                1:11.06    1:07.16  
       31.76  1:07.16                                                      
 71 Cordova Medina, Ivan      16 CAAN                 1:07.90    1:07.19  
       31.82  1:07.19                                                      
 72 Poon, Austin              14 CROW-PC              1:05.94    1:07.25  
       31.74  1:07.25                                                      
 73 Amiset, Max               16 LKWD-CA              1:04.95    1:07.31  
       32.81  1:07.31                                                      
 74 Pollard, Jake             14 LASC-CA              1:11.22    1:07.41  
       32.81  1:07.41                                                      
 75 Shitole, Viraj            16 DACA-PC              1:09.73    1:07.49  
       32.14  1:07.49                                                      
 76 Cordova Medina, Ivar      16 CAAN                 1:06.99    1:07.57  
       32.06  1:07.57                                                      
 77 Marsalek, Asa             15 SMSC-CA              1:10.96    1:07.91  
       32.24  1:07.91                                                      
 78 Hampel, Kegan             19 DACA-PC              1:06.95    1:07.95  
       30.79  1:07.95                                                      
 79 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  13 DACA-PC              1:12.14    1:08.01  
       31.77  1:08.01                                                      
 80 Park, Andrew              16 PAC-SI               1:06.73    1:08.04  
       32.26  1:08.04                                                      
 81 Leung, Dillon             15 RSD-SI               1:07.51    1:08.10  
       32.06  1:08.10                                                      
 82 Guo, Alan                 15 PASA-PC              1:08.87    1:08.28  
       32.32  1:08.28                                                      
 83 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 CAAN                 1:09.10    1:08.33  
       32.51  1:08.33                                                      
 84 Tran, Alexander           16 RSD-SI               1:05.41    1:08.36  
       31.77  1:08.36                                                      
 85 Dimiceli, Spencer         15 OAQ-PC               1:07.25    1:08.43  
       32.45  1:08.43                                                      
 86 ng, Ryan                  14 DACA-PC              1:06.68    1:08.50  
       32.64  1:08.50                                                      
 87 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 CAAN                 1:09.10    1:08.54  
       32.25  1:08.54                                                      
 88 Mitas, Jordan             18 LASC-CA              1:06.52    1:08.61  
       32.28  1:08.61                                                      
 89 Denison, Nikolas          16 TMEC-CA              1:09.06    1:08.74  
       32.72  1:08.74                                                      
 90 Jackson, Kyle             17 TMEC-CA              1:09.55    1:08.77  
       32.85  1:08.77                                                      
 91 Lee, Austin               14 LASC-CA              1:07.43    1:08.94  
       32.72  1:08.94                                                      
 92 Flaherty, Zach            13 SBA-SI               1:10.83    1:09.33  
       32.39  1:09.33                                                      
 93 Escobar Medina, Aaron On  14 CAAN                 1:08.62    1:09.47  
       32.56  1:09.47                                                      
 94 Wong, Matthew             15 UN-PC                1:07.27    1:09.60  
       32.97  1:09.60                                                      
 95 Hughes, Christopher       15 PS-SI                1:10.84    1:09.66  
       32.57  1:09.66                                                      
 96 Iannaccone, Erick         18 WCAB-PC              1:10.09    1:09.83  
       32.41  1:09.83                                                      
 96 Ward, Jake                16 DA-CA                1:05.23    1:09.83  
       33.40  1:09.83                                                      
 98 Schoffer, Enzio           17 SSS-PC               1:09.48    1:10.07  
       33.70  1:10.07                                                      
 99 Wong, Josh                13 OAQ-PC               1:12.91    1:10.22  
       33.72  1:10.22                                                      
100 O'Malley, Aaron           16 ZAP-CA               1:12.76    1:10.35  
       33.25  1:10.35                                                      
101 Yang, Jerry               16 RSD-SI               1:07.44    1:10.50  
       33.07  1:10.50                                                      
102 Zhu, Zechariah            16 SDY-SI               1:11.78    1:10.55  
       33.31  1:10.55                                                      
103 Girbau, Omar              17 IVDA-SI              1:12.05    1:10.59  
       33.10  1:10.59                                                      
104 Mullen, Jack              16 CROW-PC              1:09.36    1:10.66  
       33.45  1:10.66                                                      
105 Beltran, Sergio           17 IVDA-SI              1:11.52    1:10.86  
       32.76  1:10.86                                                      
106 Sato, Hiro                13 ZAP-CA               1:12.25    1:11.05  
       33.80  1:11.05                                                      
107 Slayton, Nicholas         15 SDY-SI               1:11.73    1:11.39  
       33.72  1:11.39                                                      
108 Soriano, Zedric           16 SBA-SI               1:11.24    1:11.45  
       33.90  1:11.45                                                      
109 Maron, Conan              16 CROW-PC              1:11.97    1:11.69  
       33.70  1:11.69                                                      
110 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                1:10.07    1:11.77  
       34.47  1:11.77                                                      
111 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                1:12.12    1:11.81  
       34.03  1:11.81                                                      
111 Schafer, Ethan            16 RSD-SI               1:11.31    1:11.81  
       33.66  1:11.81                                                      
113 Hasan, Yad                13 SDY-SI               1:12.43    1:11.89  
       33.87  1:11.89                                                      
114 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole      13 OAQ-PC               1:12.91    1:12.05  
       33.67  1:12.05                                                      
115 Rusnak, Andrew            14 RSD-SI               1:12.38    1:12.35  
       34.61  1:12.35                                                      
116 Jenov, George             14 ICAC-SI              1:12.07    1:13.04  
       33.95  1:13.04                                                      
117 Escobedo Robles, Maximil  12 CAAN                 1:12.95    1:13.57  
       35.14  1:13.57                                                      
118 Chang, Lance              15 RSD-SI               1:11.41    1:15.65  
       35.17  1:15.65                                                      
 -- Yao, Michael              18 CROW-PC                59.40         DQ  
       28.61       DQ                                                      
 -- Alvidrez, Matt            16 BFST-SI              1:09.50         DQ  
       33.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:42.61   3/28/2015 Thomas Anderson, NCAA                      
 Meet Record: # 1:46.49   2/15/2014 Daniel McArthur, LKWD-CA                   
  2016 Champ:   1:49.34   2/13/2016 Forrest White, CROW-PC                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Iseman, AJ                19 EKC-MV               1:52.95    1:52.63   22  
       26.78    55.53  1:24.31  1:52.63                                    
  2 Mahgoub, Abdallah         18 WCAB-PC              1:55.70    1:54.13   19  
       27.32    56.37  1:25.17  1:54.13                                    
  3 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              1:56.29    1:55.67   18  
       28.19    57.82  1:27.29  1:55.67                                    
  4 LeClerc, Paul             16 LASC-CA              1:53.40    1:55.73   17  
       27.74    57.52  1:27.26  1:55.73                                    
  5 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC              1:57.12    1:56.27   16  
       28.04    57.82  1:27.15  1:56.27                                    
  6 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC              1:56.39    1:57.36   15  
       27.49    57.45  1:27.60  1:57.36                                    
  7 Munch, Jake               16 HSA-SI               1:57.57    1:57.79   14  
       27.91    58.11  1:28.30  1:57.79                                    
  8 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI              1:56.99    1:58.17   13  
       27.97    58.26  1:28.64  1:58.17                                    
  9 Dietz, Zach               16 OAQ-PC               1:57.21    2:01.91   12  
       28.06    58.92  1:30.50  2:01.91                                    
Consolation Final
 10 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 CAAN                 1:59.19    1:55.67   10  
       27.25    56.59  1:26.60  1:55.67                                    
 11 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC              1:58.14    1:58.13    8  
       27.43    57.60  1:28.40  1:58.13                                    
 12 Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC              1:58.02    1:58.96    7  
       28.59    59.21  1:29.38  1:58.96                                    
 13 Kirton, Ryan              14 DACA-PC              1:59.06    1:59.72    6  
       28.31    59.23  1:29.90  1:59.72                                    
 14 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC              2:00.06    1:59.87    5  
       28.62    58.65  1:29.86  1:59.87                                    
 15 Van Farowe, Carson        17 UN-PC                2:00.83    2:00.19    4  
       28.50    58.70  1:29.92  2:00.19                                    
 16 Mulder, Michael           16 PS-SI                2:00.89    2:00.45    3  
       29.04    59.55  1:30.21  2:00.45                                    
 17 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA              2:00.71    2:03.09    2  
       29.40  1:00.84  1:31.86  2:03.09                                    
 18 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI                1:59.09    2:03.30    1  
       28.42    59.45  1:31.58  2:03.30                                    
Bonus Final
 19 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                 2:01.46    1:58.71  
       27.80    58.04  1:28.61  1:58.71                                    
 20 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              2:01.24    1:59.99  
       28.94    59.56  1:30.43  1:59.99                                    
 21 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 CAAN                 2:01.93    2:00.26  
       28.15    58.78  1:29.87  2:00.26                                    
 22 Preyer, Brennan           16 ZAP-CA               2:01.78    2:00.68  
       28.20    58.64  1:29.88  2:00.68                                    
 23 Kidd, Conner              15 PS-SI                2:01.46    2:00.78  
       28.52    59.12  1:30.22  2:00.78                                    
 24 Hsiao, Warren             14 CROW-PC              2:02.13    2:01.10  
       27.79    58.49  1:30.41  2:01.10                                    
 25 Cheary, Gavin             14 HSA-SI               2:02.20    2:01.52  
       28.14    58.81  1:30.54  2:01.52                                    
 26 Meister, Ari              15 LASC-CA              2:01.11    2:02.19  
       29.00    59.58  1:31.03  2:02.19                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:42.61   3/28/2015 Thomas Anderson, NCAA                      
 Meet Record: # 1:46.49   2/15/2014 Daniel McArthur, LKWD-CA                   
  2016 Champ:   1:49.34   2/13/2016 Forrest White, CROW-PC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iseman, AJ                19 EKC-MV               1:50.46    1:52.95  
       25.74    53.79  1:23.40  1:52.95                                    
  2 LeClerc, Paul             16 LASC-CA              1:53.31    1:53.40  
       27.32    57.07  1:25.37  1:53.40                                    
  3 Wythes, George            15 RSD-SI               1:57.09    1:55.64  
       27.19    55.69  1:25.36  1:55.64                                    
  4 Mahgoub, Abdallah         18 WCAB-PC              1:53.52    1:55.70  
       26.52    54.60  1:24.25  1:55.70                                    
  5 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              1:58.36    1:56.29  
       27.70    57.20  1:27.01  1:56.29                                    
  6 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC              1:57.00    1:56.39  
       26.91    56.24  1:26.33  1:56.39                                    
  7 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI              1:56.44    1:56.99  
       27.72    57.40  1:27.57  1:56.99                                    
  8 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC              1:58.25    1:57.12  
       27.88    57.49  1:27.38  1:57.12                                    
  9 Dietz, Zach               16 OAQ-PC               1:55.44    1:57.21  
       28.32    58.07  1:28.10  1:57.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Munch, Jake               16 HSA-SI               1:58.61    1:57.57  
       27.84    57.48  1:27.68  1:57.57                                    
 11 Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC              1:58.90    1:58.02  
       27.98    57.48  1:27.68  1:58.02                                    
 12 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC              1:59.00    1:58.14  
       27.39    56.81  1:27.70  1:58.14                                    
 13 Kirton, Ryan              14 DACA-PC              2:00.45    1:59.06  
       28.21    58.27  1:28.93  1:59.06                                    
 14 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI                2:06.10    1:59.09  
       28.76    59.13  1:29.24  1:59.09                                    
 15 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 CAAN                 1:52.89    1:59.19  
       27.32    57.17  1:27.97  1:59.19                                    
 16 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC              2:00.57    2:00.06  
       28.58    58.95  1:29.61  2:00.06                                    
 17 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA              2:01.37    2:00.71  
       28.46    59.24  1:29.82  2:00.71                                    
 18 Van Farowe, Carson        17 UN-PC                1:59.64    2:00.83  
       27.80    57.77  1:29.58  2:00.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mulder, Michael           16 PS-SI                1:58.88    2:00.89  
       28.63    59.14  1:30.17  2:00.89                                    
 20 Meister, Ari              15 LASC-CA              2:04.95    2:01.11  
       28.94    59.45  1:30.31  2:01.11                                    
 21 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              2:26.42L   2:01.24  
       29.09    59.40  1:30.46  2:01.24                                    
 22 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                 2:00.11    2:01.46  
       28.72    59.37  1:30.68  2:01.46                                    
 22 Kidd, Conner              15 PS-SI                2:03.66    2:01.46  
       28.72    59.88  1:30.90  2:01.46                                    
 24 Preyer, Brennan           16 ZAP-CA               1:59.34    2:01.78  
       27.96    57.91  1:29.32  2:01.78                                    
 25 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 CAAN                 2:12.46    2:01.93  
       28.38    58.94  1:30.80  2:01.93                                    
 26 Fisher, Roland            14 LKWD-CA              1:59.14    2:01.96  
       28.57    58.67  1:29.76  2:01.96                                    
 27 Zhang, Edward             15 PAC-SI               2:02.78    2:02.04  
       29.27    59.84  1:31.06  2:02.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Hsiao, Warren             14 CROW-PC              2:02.44    2:02.13  
       28.78    59.98  1:31.43  2:02.13                                    
 29 Cheary, Gavin             14 HSA-SI               2:05.16    2:02.20  
       28.75  1:00.17  1:31.86  2:02.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Crotty, Steven            15 PS-SI                2:07.08    2:02.42  
       29.44  1:00.88  1:32.45  2:02.42                                    
 31 Aguirre, Austin           15 SMSC-CA              2:00.93    2:02.69  
       28.48    59.06  1:30.69  2:02.69                                    
 32 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA-SI               2:04.01    2:02.81  
       28.71    59.42  1:30.94  2:02.81                                    
 33 Khoo, Taka                14 LASC-CA              2:03.85    2:03.31  
       29.22  1:00.18  1:31.92  2:03.31                                    
 34 Mullen, Jack              16 CROW-PC              2:05.92    2:03.51  
       29.19  1:00.55  1:32.18  2:03.51                                    
 35 Kauppinen, Sam            17 WCAB-PC              2:08.00    2:03.73  
       28.30    59.07  1:31.49  2:03.73                                    
 36 Paiz, Jeremy              16 ICAC-SI              2:01.06    2:04.11  
       28.97  1:00.56  1:32.71  2:04.11                                    
 37 Yuan, Jason               17 DACA-PC              1:59.68    2:04.27  
       28.53    59.44  1:31.86  2:04.27                                    
 38 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA               2:06.22    2:05.02  
       28.82    59.73  1:32.07  2:05.02                                    
 39 Santala, Nolan            16 SMSC-CA              2:05.72    2:05.07  
       29.67  1:01.05  1:33.21  2:05.07                                    
 40 Allen, Jake               17 SMSC-CA              2:10.45    2:05.50  
       29.95  1:01.35  1:33.33  2:05.50                                    
 41 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              2:07.13    2:06.00  
       29.77  1:01.58  1:34.04  2:06.00                                    
 42 ng, Ryan                  14 DACA-PC              2:06.29    2:06.08  
       30.10  1:02.15  1:34.36  2:06.08                                    
 43 Alarcon Medina, Jose Adr  16 CAAN                 2:06.23    2:06.20  
       30.22  1:02.10  1:34.44  2:06.20                                    
 44 Wang, Derek               17 DACA-PC              2:05.14    2:06.48  
       29.34  1:00.80  1:33.46  2:06.48                                    
 45 Rao, Arjun                14 DACA-PC              2:22.02    2:06.91  
       30.14  1:02.79  1:34.93  2:06.91                                    
 46 Heddadji, Adel            14 CROW-PC              2:10.30    2:07.02  
       29.54  1:01.91  1:35.09  2:07.02                                    
 47 Zamir, Guy                13 PASA-PC              2:06.83    2:07.03  
       29.41  1:01.22  1:34.18  2:07.03                                    
 48 Hemige, Anirudh           14 CROW-PC              2:10.62    2:07.17  
       30.51  1:02.85  1:35.26  2:07.17                                    
 49 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 CAAN                 2:11.56    2:07.18  
       30.69  1:03.41  1:36.26  2:07.18                                    
 50 Ritter, Jacob             16 IVDA-SI              2:07.02    2:07.80  
       30.50  1:02.69  1:35.16  2:07.80                                    
 51 Carlson, Jack             15 OAQ-PC               2:06.67    2:08.11  
       29.10  1:01.61  1:35.17  2:08.11                                    
 52 Wheeler, Joey             16 ICAC-SI              2:20.19    2:08.51  
       29.87  1:02.43  1:36.16  2:08.51                                    
 53 Horrigan, Graham          15 CROW-PC              2:18.92    2:08.87  
       29.29  1:02.11  1:36.07  2:08.87                                    
 54 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 CAAN                 2:07.74    2:09.32  
       29.44  1:01.92  1:35.47  2:09.32                                    
 55 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 CAAN                 2:20.89    2:09.80  
       30.34  1:03.10  1:37.17  2:09.80                                    
 56 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              2:12.01    2:09.93  
       30.53  1:04.56  1:37.39  2:09.93                                    
 57 Cheng, Preston            15 MEYR-SI              2:11.17    2:10.20  
       30.17  1:03.65  1:37.35  2:10.20                                    
 58 Werland, Jack             15 HSA-SI               2:12.01    2:10.39  
       30.86  1:03.36  1:36.72  2:10.39                                    
 59 Guo, Alan                 15 PASA-PC              2:06.28    2:10.49  
       31.00  1:02.96  1:36.31  2:10.49                                    
 60 Xuan, Andrew              16 RSD-SI               2:08.56    2:11.36  
       29.55  1:02.16  1:36.39  2:11.36                                    
 61 Dickman, Austin           16 HSA-SI               2:10.86    2:11.51  
       30.72  1:03.87  1:38.39  2:11.51                                    
 62 Orr, Max                  15 RSD-SI               2:09.46    2:11.75  
       30.30  1:03.18  1:37.68  2:11.75                                    
 63 Gunther, Brady            17 PS-SI                2:03.30    2:11.81  
       31.78  1:03.63  1:37.43  2:11.81                                    
 64 Sanchez, David            14 RSD-SI               2:12.43    2:11.84  
       30.98  1:04.73  1:39.01  2:11.84                                    
 65 Makepeace, Matthew        13 PS-SI                2:13.37    2:11.99  
       31.04  1:03.97  1:37.96  2:11.99                                    
 66 Paiz, Nathan              14 ICAC-SI              2:18.10    2:12.21  
       32.05  1:05.42  1:39.31  2:12.21                                    
 67 Soriano, Zedric           16 SBA-SI               2:13.07    2:12.75  
       30.90  1:04.16  1:38.29  2:12.75                                    
 68 O'Malley, Aaron           16 ZAP-CA               2:08.55    2:13.00  
       30.84  1:03.53  1:38.78  2:13.00                                    
 69 Malina, Mason             15 LASC-CA              2:14.71    2:13.06  
       31.08  1:04.48  1:38.76  2:13.06                                    
 70 Sato, Hiro                13 ZAP-CA               2:17.09    2:13.17  
       31.15  1:04.96  1:39.49  2:13.17                                    
 71 Hornstein, Dylan          15 PASA-PC              2:19.39    2:13.21  
       31.18  1:05.04  1:40.31  2:13.21                                    
 72 Yoon, Brandon             13 ZAP-CA               2:20.00    2:14.09  
       32.11  1:05.94  1:40.50  2:14.09                                    
 73 Hale, Ben                 15 HSA-SI               2:18.74    2:14.11  
       31.37  1:05.16  1:39.99  2:14.11                                    
 74 Romero, Ivann             15 WAVE-SI              2:18.62    2:14.58  
       31.24  1:05.02  1:39.97  2:14.58                                    
 75 Wong, Alexander           14 PASA-PC              2:16.85    2:14.96  
       32.81  1:07.20  1:41.53  2:14.96                                    
 76 Lam, Lawerence            14 LASC-CA              2:21.88    2:16.09  
       32.21  1:06.48  1:41.42  2:16.09                                    
 77 Slayton, Nicholas         15 SDY-SI               2:15.75    2:16.11  
       32.37  1:07.00  1:42.04  2:16.11                                    
 78 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               2:18.01    2:16.33  
       31.11  1:05.10  1:40.71  2:16.33                                    
 79 Haberman, Benjamin        15 PS-SI                2:16.96    2:17.24  
       32.85  1:07.67  1:42.42  2:17.24                                    
 80 Pollard, Jake             14 LASC-CA              2:19.91    2:17.97  
       32.11  1:06.82  1:42.65  2:17.97                                    
 81 Haskal, Manning           13 LASC-CA              2:19.44    2:18.00  
       32.01  1:06.49  1:42.35  2:18.00                                    
 82 Haines, Matthew           13 OAQ-PC               2:21.75    2:18.81  
       32.32  1:07.42  1:43.62  2:18.81                                    
 83 Rayburn, Alex             14 LASC-CA              2:22.39    2:21.53  
       32.93  1:09.09  1:46.02  2:21.53                                    
 84 Pech-Cardos, David        16 PASA-PC              2:21.02    2:22.14  
       33.60  1:09.34  1:45.89  2:22.14                                    
 85 Chang, Lance              15 RSD-SI               2:15.11    2:22.73  
       33.28  1:08.55  1:45.53  2:22.73                                    
 86 Torija Cazares, Henry     13 CAAN                 2:17.44    2:22.79  
       33.90  1:09.71  1:46.59  2:22.79                                    
 87 Hughes, Christopher       15 PS-SI                2:22.08    2:22.93  
       33.52  1:10.14  1:46.82  2:22.93                                    
 88 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                2:22.27    2:23.74  
       33.19  1:09.54  1:47.19  2:23.74                                    
 89 Natale, Christian         13 UN-SI                2:22.77    2:23.92  
       33.80  1:10.37  1:47.62  2:23.92                                    
 90 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA              2:20.15    2:24.50  
       31.91  1:07.14  1:45.23  2:24.50                                    
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 4:16.25    4/2/1987 Dan Jorgensen, NCAA                        
 Meet Record: # 4:23.63   2/13/2016 Arturo PerezVertti Ferrer, CAAN-ZZ         
  2016 Champ:   4:23.63   2/13/2016 Arturo PerezVertti Ferrer, CAAN            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Duran Mata, Sergio        17 CAAN                 4:32.72    4:30.78   22  
       24.06    50.76  1:18.04  1:45.48  2:12.80  2:40.28  3:08.55  3:36.23
     4:03.80  4:30.78                                                      
  2 Marsalek, Wyatt           16 SMSC-CA              4:42.11    4:32.04   19  
       24.75    51.59  1:19.05  1:46.76  2:14.64  2:42.09  3:09.89  3:37.95
     4:05.53  4:32.04                                                      
  3 Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC              4:37.82    4:36.66   18  
       24.81    52.79  1:21.48  1:50.22  2:18.78  2:47.14  3:15.25  3:43.13
     4:10.60  4:36.66                                                      
  4 Ward, Lee                 23 WCAB-PC              4:38.93    4:36.81   17  
       25.33    53.70  1:22.34  1:51.09  2:19.71  2:47.79  3:15.91  3:43.72
     4:11.22  4:36.81                                                      
  5 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA              4:38.91    4:39.42   16  
       25.40    53.75  1:22.56  1:51.87  2:20.36  2:48.84  3:16.76  3:45.49
     4:13.07  4:39.42                                                      
  6 Copses, Adam              15 LASC-CA              4:41.67    4:40.36   14.5
       25.64    54.24  1:23.28  1:52.01  2:21.11  2:49.55  3:17.78  3:45.73
     4:13.25  4:40.36                                                      
  6 Simpson, Blake            15 SMSC-CA              4:42.43    4:40.36   14.5
       26.00    53.92  1:22.03  1:50.52  2:18.99  2:47.57  3:16.11  3:44.63
     4:12.87  4:40.36                                                      
  8 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   16 SMSC-CA              4:42.00    4:45.68   13  
       25.63    53.75  1:22.33  1:50.94  2:19.47  2:48.27  3:16.98  3:46.01
     4:15.80  4:45.68                                                      
  9 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI              4:41.68    4:47.69   12  
       25.19    53.55  1:23.02  1:52.44  2:21.82  2:51.30  3:21.03  3:50.43
     4:19.74  4:47.69                                                      
Consolation Final
 10 Sauter, Jacob             16 PS-SI                4:46.91    4:36.94   10  
       25.22    52.49  1:20.20  1:48.27  2:16.85  2:45.51  3:13.79  3:42.36
     4:10.53  4:36.94                                                      
 11 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   15 CAAN                 4:43.44    4:41.03    8  
       26.19    54.18  1:22.62  1:50.90  2:19.56  2:48.29  3:17.15  3:45.82
     4:14.24  4:41.03                                                      
 12 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 CAAN                 4:46.14    4:41.75    7  
       26.34    54.33  1:22.91  1:51.65  2:20.15  2:48.94  3:17.42  3:46.31
     4:14.70  4:41.75                                                      
 13 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC              4:45.88    4:44.47    6  
       26.40    55.03  1:23.90  1:52.75  2:21.77  2:50.65  3:19.57  3:48.51
     4:17.37  4:44.47                                                      
 14 Roling, Christopher       15 DACA-PC              4:47.77    4:44.67    5  
       26.48    55.06  1:24.12  1:53.32  2:22.34  2:51.46  3:20.37  3:49.35
     4:17.58  4:44.67                                                      
 15 Smith, Ethan              15 PS-SI                4:44.85    4:47.46    4  
       26.48    55.21  1:24.08  1:53.55  2:22.64  2:52.00  3:21.18  3:50.63
     4:19.72  4:47.46                                                      
 16 Ramirez Martinez, Gerard  19 CAAN                 4:48.07    4:47.82    3  
       25.94    54.45  1:23.57  1:52.84  2:22.29  2:51.77  3:21.11  3:50.40
     4:19.57  4:47.82                                                      
 17 Heaney, Logan             17 WCAB-PC              4:46.42    4:48.62    2  
       25.83    54.46  1:23.71  1:52.93  2:22.35  2:51.85  3:21.20  3:51.05
     4:20.40  4:48.62                                                      
 18 Zimmerer, Louis           16 SDY-SI               4:47.96    4:50.15    1  
       25.67    53.91  1:22.90  1:52.16  2:21.56  2:51.19  3:20.93  3:50.82
     4:20.87  4:50.15                                                      
Bonus Final
 19 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC              4:48.16    4:44.01  
       25.78    54.13  1:23.12  1:52.14  2:21.06  2:50.13  3:19.58  3:48.14
     4:16.86  4:44.01                                                      
 20 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA              4:49.41    4:49.10  
       26.87    55.79  1:24.90  1:54.27  2:23.60  2:52.67  3:21.95  3:50.77
     4:20.21  4:49.10                                                      
 21 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                 4:49.81    4:49.59  
       26.51    55.24  1:25.05  1:54.92  2:24.38  2:53.42  3:22.72  3:52.15
     4:21.45  4:49.59                                                      
 22 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC              4:48.28    4:50.76  
       26.71    55.49  1:24.82  1:54.43  2:24.00  2:53.86  3:23.60  3:53.25
     4:22.43  4:50.76                                                      
 23 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI              4:49.91    4:51.35  
       25.88    54.77  1:24.41  1:54.03  2:23.74  2:53.29  3:22.99  3:52.81
     4:22.55  4:51.35                                                      
 24 Patel, Keshaun            16 SMSC-CA              4:49.08    4:51.89  
       25.96    54.96  1:24.97  1:54.56  2:24.49  2:54.15  3:23.80  3:53.78
     4:23.16  4:51.89                                                      
 25 Auld, Michael             17 DACA-PC              4:50.68    4:54.32  
       26.13    55.08  1:25.18  1:55.11  2:25.01  2:54.82  3:24.97  3:55.71
     4:25.23  4:54.32                                                      
 26 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI              4:48.86    4:55.27  
       27.19    56.71  1:26.65  1:56.68  2:26.87  2:56.93  3:26.76  3:56.79
     4:26.53  4:55.27                                                      
 27 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC              4:49.96    4:57.39  
       26.75    55.56  1:24.99  1:54.70  2:25.04  2:55.56  3:25.83  3:56.48
     4:27.33  4:57.39                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 4:16.25    4/2/1987 Dan Jorgensen, NCAA                        
 Meet Record: # 4:23.63   2/13/2016 Arturo PerezVertti Ferrer, CAAN-ZZ         
  2016 Champ:   4:23.63   2/13/2016 Arturo PerezVertti Ferrer, CAAN            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran Mata, Sergio        17 CAAN                 4:35.80    4:32.72  
       24.39    51.08  1:18.27  1:45.43  2:12.90  2:40.78  3:08.80  3:36.98
     4:05.19  4:32.72                                                      
  2 Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC              4:34.32    4:37.82  
       24.84    52.62  1:21.05  1:49.55  2:18.05  2:47.02  3:15.47  3:43.75
     4:11.29  4:37.82                                                      
  3 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA              4:38.28    4:38.91  
       25.19    52.99  1:21.31  1:50.04  2:18.70  2:47.79  3:16.42  3:44.72
     4:12.80  4:38.91                                                      
  4 Ward, Lee                 23 WCAB-PC              4:29.10    4:38.93  
       24.71    51.80  1:18.87  1:46.58  2:14.59  2:42.94  3:11.50  3:40.06
     4:09.28  4:38.93                                                      
  5 Copses, Adam              15 LASC-CA              4:48.94    4:41.67  
       26.28    55.60  1:24.63  1:53.21  2:21.70  2:50.09  3:18.46  3:46.54
     4:14.40  4:41.67                                                      
  6 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI              4:33.56    4:41.68  
       25.23    53.26  1:21.94  1:51.11  2:20.11  2:49.03  3:17.92  3:46.78
     4:15.18  4:41.68                                                      
  7 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   16 SMSC-CA              4:44.70    4:42.00  
       25.59    53.29  1:21.51  1:50.04  2:18.60  2:47.29  3:16.02  3:45.02
     4:13.77  4:42.00                                                      
  8 Marsalek, Wyatt           16 SMSC-CA              4:36.83    4:42.11  
       26.07    53.48  1:22.27  1:51.25  2:19.56  2:48.29  3:16.94  3:45.84
     4:14.12  4:42.11                                                      
  9 Gruwell, Ty               17 RSD-SI               4:48.16    4:42.24  
       25.29    53.39  1:21.70  1:50.33  2:19.37  2:47.81  3:16.71  3:45.64
     4:14.36  4:42.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Simpson, Blake            15 SMSC-CA              4:42.82    4:42.43  
       26.27    54.07  1:22.45  1:51.28  2:20.06  2:48.53  3:17.74  3:46.86
     4:15.08  4:42.43                                                      
 11 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   15 CAAN                 4:51.90    4:43.44  
       26.13    54.03  1:22.05  1:50.53  2:19.15  2:47.95  3:16.97  3:46.19
     4:15.75  4:43.44                                                      
 12 Smith, Ethan              15 PS-SI                4:41.30    4:44.85  
       25.94    54.25  1:23.02  1:52.13  2:21.20  2:50.28  3:19.04  3:48.37
     4:17.36  4:44.85                                                      
 13 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC              4:51.29    4:45.88  
       26.50    55.38  1:24.38  1:53.59  2:22.47  2:51.69  3:20.58  3:49.54
     4:18.25  4:45.88                                                      
 14 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 CAAN                 5:02.66    4:46.14  
       26.08    54.57  1:23.65  1:53.04  2:22.28  2:51.14  3:20.21  3:49.17
     4:18.14  4:46.14                                                      
 15 Heaney, Logan             17 WCAB-PC              4:49.97    4:46.42  
       25.95    54.42  1:23.69  1:52.75  2:21.56  2:50.66  3:20.16  3:49.62
     4:18.62  4:46.42                                                      
 16 Sauter, Jacob             16 PS-SI                4:36.05    4:46.91  
       26.31    54.58  1:23.37  1:52.34  2:21.54  2:50.35  3:19.35  3:48.89
     4:18.37  4:46.91                                                      
 17 Roling, Christopher       15 DACA-PC              4:50.89    4:47.77  
       26.38    55.08  1:23.92  1:52.91  2:22.15  2:51.47  3:20.57  3:49.81
     4:19.18  4:47.77                                                      
 18 Zimmerer, Louis           16 SDY-SI               4:52.20    4:47.96  
       26.14    54.61  1:24.02  1:53.55  2:23.03  2:52.70  3:21.87  3:50.70
     4:19.68  4:47.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramirez Martinez, Gerard  19 CAAN                 4:46.75    4:48.07  
       26.04    54.43  1:23.41  1:52.39  2:21.80  2:51.12  3:20.51  3:50.15
     4:19.97  4:48.07                                                      
 20 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC              4:55.18    4:48.16  
       26.44    55.52  1:25.27  1:55.04  2:24.94  2:54.54  3:23.84  3:52.28
     4:20.41  4:48.16                                                      
 21 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC              4:47.18    4:48.28  
       26.21    54.59  1:23.45  1:52.40  2:21.33  2:50.45  3:19.85  3:49.59
     4:19.06  4:48.28                                                      
 22 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI              4:51.78    4:48.86  
       26.60    56.15  1:26.15  1:55.10  2:24.91  2:54.70  3:23.51  3:52.05
     4:21.19  4:48.86                                                      
 23 Patel, Keshaun            16 SMSC-CA              4:53.98    4:49.08  
       26.16    55.03  1:24.26  1:53.78  2:23.46  2:52.56  3:22.24  3:51.66
     4:20.89  4:49.08                                                      
 24 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA              4:46.53    4:49.41  
       26.67    55.05  1:24.05  1:52.95  2:22.29  2:51.47  3:20.82  3:50.38
     4:19.97  4:49.41                                                      
 25 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                 4:52.10    4:49.81  
       26.67    55.24  1:24.30  1:53.85  2:23.38  2:53.05  3:22.72  3:52.49
     4:21.86  4:49.81                                                      
 26 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI              4:56.03    4:49.91  
       25.67    54.55  1:24.04  1:53.67  2:22.97  2:52.32  3:21.82  3:51.45
     4:20.81  4:49.91                                                      
 27 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC              4:51.40    4:49.96  
       26.58    55.26  1:24.05  1:53.14  2:22.54  2:52.09  3:21.44  3:51.04
     4:20.80  4:49.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Auld, Michael             17 DACA-PC              4:47.12    4:50.68  
       26.26    55.14  1:24.37  1:54.06  2:22.82  2:52.31  3:22.76  3:52.72
     4:22.86  4:50.68                                                      
 29 Apsey, Dylan              15 PS-SI                4:49.67    4:51.12  
       26.80    55.98  1:25.84  1:55.83  2:25.62  2:55.22  3:24.85  3:54.21
     4:23.66  4:51.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Chen, Bradley             17 DACA-PC              4:36.53    4:51.74  
       26.61    54.50  1:22.95  1:51.97  2:21.33  2:51.08  3:21.42  3:51.66
     4:22.26  4:51.74                                                      
 31 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC              4:59.71    4:51.92  
       26.33    55.58  1:25.33  1:55.32  2:25.31  2:55.64  3:25.96  3:55.38
     4:24.06  4:51.92                                                      
 32 Cornellison, Hayden       17 UN-SI                4:47.00    4:52.02  
       26.31    54.98  1:23.91  1:53.25  2:23.16  2:52.94  3:22.85  3:53.19
     4:23.22  4:52.02                                                      
 33 Luna Gomez, Felix         16 CAAN                 4:43.67    4:52.10  
       26.12    54.59  1:23.82  1:53.53  2:23.48  2:53.47  3:23.90  3:53.79
     4:23.45  4:52.10                                                      
 34 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 CAAN                 5:00.13    4:52.64  
       26.37    55.53  1:25.27  1:55.50  2:25.40  2:55.46  3:25.41  3:54.99
     4:24.43  4:52.64                                                      
 35 Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA              4:50.38    4:53.08  
       26.95    55.93  1:25.39  1:54.78  2:23.92  2:53.72  3:24.24  3:53.64
     4:24.00  4:53.08                                                      
 36 McKenna, David            17 OAQ-PC               4:51.51    4:53.50  
       26.15    55.56  1:24.97  1:54.33  2:23.88  2:53.59  3:23.32  3:53.52
     4:24.11  4:53.50                                                      
 37 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 CAAN                 4:43.85    4:53.82  
       25.94    54.51  1:23.77  1:53.03  2:22.93  2:52.93  3:23.24  3:53.89
     4:24.45  4:53.82                                                      
 38 Tian, William             16 WSST-SI              4:55.62    4:54.58  
       26.92    55.90  1:25.67  1:55.40  2:25.44  2:55.31  3:25.50  3:55.53
     4:25.51  4:54.58                                                      
 39 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC              4:53.03    4:54.80  
       27.14    56.82  1:27.51  1:58.72  2:28.22  2:55.40  3:25.44  3:56.12
     4:25.96  4:54.80                                                      
 40 Blitz, Jordan             17 PAC-SI               4:28.46    4:54.81  
       26.56    55.30  1:24.47  1:53.93  2:23.27  2:53.26  3:23.28  3:53.69
     4:24.73  4:54.81                                                      
 41 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC              4:51.19    4:54.99  
       26.69    55.86  1:25.34  1:55.31  2:25.56  2:56.05  3:26.09  3:56.00
     4:25.58  4:54.99                                                      
 42 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC              5:09.09    4:55.43  
       26.31    55.24  1:24.87  1:54.50  2:24.32  2:54.66  3:25.50  3:55.67
     4:26.07  4:55.43                                                      
 43 Adams, Nathaniel          15 SMSC-CA              4:55.43    4:55.45  
       27.28    56.64  1:26.70  1:56.73  2:26.48  2:56.64  3:26.91  3:56.96
     4:26.61  4:55.45                                                      
 44 Suehiro, Alex             17 CROW-PC              4:48.79    4:55.80  
       26.55    54.67  1:23.63  1:52.98  2:22.79  2:52.76  3:23.04  3:53.81
     4:25.27  4:55.80                                                      
 45 Mulder, Michael           16 PS-SI                4:54.63    4:56.29  
       26.96    56.80  1:26.88  1:57.18  2:27.48  2:57.75  3:28.52  3:58.74
     4:28.69  4:56.29                                                      
 46 Nguyen, Evan              17 PS-SI                4:50.14    4:56.46  
       27.48    56.94  1:26.49  1:56.87  2:27.34  2:57.26  3:27.13  3:57.24
     4:27.20  4:56.46                                                      
 47 Erickson, Cade            16 SBA-SI               4:57.17    4:56.60  
       25.94    54.24  1:23.80  1:53.70  2:23.90  2:54.27  3:24.45  3:54.92
     4:25.83  4:56.60                                                      
 48 Kirton, Ryan              14 DACA-PC              4:55.18    4:57.31  
       26.99    57.42  1:28.03  1:58.67  2:29.10  2:59.55  3:30.12  4:00.33
     4:29.85  4:57.31                                                      
 49 Crotty, Steven            15 PS-SI                4:51.64    4:57.49  
       27.08    56.20  1:25.95  1:56.14  2:26.10  2:56.34  3:26.64  3:57.03
     4:27.65  4:57.49                                                      
 50 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  13 DACA-PC              5:04.95    4:57.69  
       26.51    56.34  1:26.69  1:57.70  2:28.14  2:58.40  3:29.15  3:58.48
     4:28.69  4:57.69                                                      
 51 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   19 CAAN                 4:52.02    4:57.76  
       27.15    56.50  1:25.91  1:56.00  2:26.30  2:56.74  3:27.55  3:58.06
     4:28.56  4:57.76                                                      
 52 Kuhn, Brian               17 HSA-SI               4:58.98    4:58.19  
       26.46    55.52  1:25.74  1:56.09  2:26.47  2:57.02  3:27.92  3:58.84
     4:29.79  4:58.19                                                      
 53 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 CAAN                 4:57.29    4:58.21  
       26.22    55.50  1:25.65  1:56.01  2:26.54  2:57.39  3:28.03  3:58.64
     4:29.17  4:58.21                                                      
 54 Princen, Benjamin         17 DACA-PC              5:05.90    4:58.73  
       26.48    55.78  1:25.77  1:56.12  2:26.44  2:57.19  3:27.83  3:58.43
     4:28.99  4:58.73                                                      
 55 Bilhorn, Ryan             17 PS-SI                4:51.27    4:58.86  
       26.72    56.01  1:25.82  1:56.34  2:26.67  2:57.46  3:28.06  3:58.82
     4:29.19  4:58.86                                                      
 56 Marxer, Lukas             17 PAC-SI               4:41.14    4:59.56  
       26.44    56.32  1:26.94  1:57.63  2:28.61  2:59.40  3:30.47  4:01.99
     4:32.39  4:59.56                                                      
 57 Dort, Cooper              17 RSD-SI               4:49.55    4:59.58  
       27.21    56.68  1:26.89  1:57.21  2:27.64  2:58.02  3:28.74  3:59.21
     4:29.70  4:59.58                                                      
 58 Brown, Cal                16 WCAB-PC              5:06.32    4:59.76  
       26.37    55.21  1:24.62  1:55.06  2:25.58  2:55.95  3:26.90  3:58.48
     4:29.47  4:59.76                                                      
 59 Monge, Colin              16 PS-SI                5:01.75    5:00.47  
                57.93  1:28.46  1:58.64  2:28.84  2:59.37  3:29.98  4:00.63
     4:31.08  5:00.47                                                      
 60 Wheeler, Joey             16 ICAC-SI              5:09.59    5:00.58  
       26.96    56.84  1:27.54  1:58.38  2:29.07  2:59.45  3:30.21  4:00.53
     4:31.46  5:00.58                                                      
 61 Apsey, Sean               18 PS-SI                4:41.43    5:00.83  
       27.63    57.50  1:27.87  1:58.69  2:29.56  2:59.60  3:29.93  4:00.66
     4:31.01  5:00.83                                                      
 62 Santala, Nolan            16 SMSC-CA              5:03.30    5:00.97  
       27.95    58.00  1:28.57  1:59.30  2:29.90  3:00.26  3:30.66  4:01.17
     4:31.31  5:00.97                                                      
 63 Shitole, Viraj            16 DACA-PC              5:06.36    5:02.24  
       26.88    55.81  1:25.42  1:56.36  2:27.47  2:58.78  3:29.97  4:01.13
     4:32.38  5:02.24                                                      
 64 Allen, Jake               17 SMSC-CA              5:04.53    5:02.31  
       28.52    59.48  1:30.81  2:01.85  2:32.72  3:03.29  3:33.40  4:03.65
     4:33.19  5:02.31                                                      
 65 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 CAAN                 5:00.10    5:02.65  
       27.07    57.09  1:28.32  1:59.57  2:30.69  3:02.02  3:33.21  4:03.89
     4:34.14  5:02.65                                                      
 66 Park, Andrew              16 PAC-SI               5:06.28    5:02.74  
       28.57    58.47  1:28.99  1:59.40  2:30.08  3:00.57  3:31.41  4:02.51
     4:33.57  5:02.74                                                      
 67 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI               5:01.57    5:02.80  
       26.54    55.77  1:26.38  1:56.99  2:27.74  2:59.13  3:30.23  4:01.79
     4:33.14  5:02.80                                                      
 68 Christie, Peter           15 WCAB-PC              5:08.49    5:03.41  
       27.26    56.94  1:27.32  1:58.32  2:29.01  3:00.12  3:31.32  4:02.63
     4:33.56  5:03.41                                                      
 69 Kim, Jason                15 DACA-PC              4:59.19    5:04.30  
       26.99    57.31  1:27.87  1:59.38  2:30.02  3:00.81  3:31.93  4:03.42
     4:35.03  5:04.30                                                      
 70 Thompson, Isaac           17 UN-SN                5:05.00    5:04.32  
       27.00    56.32  1:27.09  1:58.11  2:29.05  2:59.85  3:30.92  4:02.79
     4:34.29  5:04.32                                                      
 71 Dang, Casey               15 RAQ-SI               5:04.98    5:04.54  
       26.92    56.38  1:26.91  1:58.11  2:29.20  3:00.32  3:31.52  4:02.98
     4:34.42  5:04.54                                                      
 72 Harvill, Jacob            17 WCAB-PC              4:54.92    5:04.77  
       26.76    56.29  1:26.90  1:57.87  2:28.71  2:59.90  3:31.59  4:03.04
     4:34.25  5:04.77                                                      
 73 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe  13 CAAN                 5:09.58    5:05.00  
       27.35    57.48  1:28.34  1:59.29  2:30.40  3:01.85  3:33.01  4:03.88
     4:34.66  5:05.00                                                      
 74 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 CAAN                 5:02.90    5:05.06  
       27.47    57.61  1:28.32  1:58.84  2:30.03  3:01.04  3:32.36  4:03.84
     4:34.64  5:05.06                                                      
 75 Jansen, Tom               16 WCAB-PC              5:09.00    5:05.89  
       27.95    58.34  1:29.40  2:00.56  2:31.60  3:02.57  3:33.99  4:05.26
     4:36.32  5:05.89                                                      
 76 Inzunza, Edwin            15 SBA-SI               4:58.13    5:06.19  
       26.66    56.03  1:26.49  1:57.21  2:28.51  2:59.52  3:31.04  4:02.89
     4:34.81  5:06.19                                                      
 77 Steel, Aidan              15 PS-SI                5:03.34    5:06.36  
       28.44    59.62  1:31.28  2:02.57  2:34.12  3:05.27  3:36.52  4:07.15
     4:37.54  5:06.36                                                      
 78 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              5:08.06    5:06.37  
       27.63    57.85  1:28.87  2:00.29  2:31.33  3:01.87  3:33.67  4:04.89
     4:36.58  5:06.37                                                      
 79 Leon, Julian              16 PS-SI                5:02.49    5:06.53  
       27.41    57.72  1:27.99  1:59.25  2:30.00  3:01.26  3:32.69  4:04.29
     4:36.34  5:06.53                                                      
 80 Heddadji, Adel            14 CROW-PC              5:06.99    5:07.10  
       27.65    58.66  1:30.56  2:01.67  2:32.22  3:02.85  3:34.29  4:05.62
     4:36.24  5:07.10                                                      
 81 Ibarguren, Jon            15 SBA-SI               5:05.33    5:08.40  
       27.83    57.90  1:28.84  1:59.88  2:31.73  3:03.12  3:34.76  4:06.52
     4:38.44  5:08.40                                                      
 82 Loosbrock, Trent          15 PS-SI                5:03.25    5:09.95  
       27.84    58.60  1:30.67  2:02.67  2:34.77  3:06.87  3:37.10  4:08.11
     4:39.19  5:09.95                                                      
 83 Alarcon Medina, Jose Adr  16 CAAN                 5:03.92    5:11.54  
       27.29    57.75  1:29.10  2:01.15  2:32.30  3:03.21  3:35.07  4:07.36
     4:39.89  5:11.54                                                      
 84 Rao, Arjun                14 DACA-PC              5:01.50    5:13.04  
       27.34    57.70  1:29.21  2:01.14  2:33.22  3:05.41  3:37.32  4:09.90
     4:42.06  5:13.04                                                      
 85 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 CAAN                 5:00.90    5:13.52  
       27.15    57.28  1:28.38  1:59.93  2:31.96  3:03.85  3:36.46  4:09.32
     4:41.81  5:13.52                                                      
 86 Kauppinen, Sam            17 WCAB-PC              5:00.24    5:14.43  
       27.16    57.59  1:29.56  2:02.09  2:34.09  3:05.60  3:37.08  4:10.14
     4:42.95  5:14.43                                                      
 87 Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel     12 CAAN                 5:09.57    5:15.96  
       28.67    59.81  1:32.75  1:55.77  2:24.77  3:08.60  3:40.30  4:12.65
     4:32.55  5:15.96                                                      
 88 Wang, Derek               17 DACA-PC              5:01.33    5:16.27  
       27.15    57.43  1:28.80  2:00.79  2:33.02  3:05.38  3:37.89  4:10.84
     4:43.94  5:16.27                                                      
 89 Hackbarth, Jaden          17 WSST-SI              5:09.19    5:19.24  
       29.03  1:00.92  1:33.53  2:05.65  2:38.44  3:11.53  3:43.87  4:16.31
     4:48.35  5:19.24                                                      
 90 Cederstav, Erik           16 RSD-SI               5:04.82    5:20.16  
       27.45    57.95  1:29.15  2:01.38  2:34.10  3:07.05  3:40.45  4:13.95
     4:47.64  5:20.16                                                      
 91 Hale, Ben                 15 HSA-SI               5:09.59    5:21.70  
       28.36    59.64  1:31.77  2:04.65  2:37.81  3:10.89  3:43.84  4:16.78
     4:49.66  5:21.70                                                      
 92 Escobedo Robles, Maximil  12 CAAN                 5:08.63    5:25.17  
       28.76  1:00.04  1:31.98  2:04.39  2:37.08  3:09.81  3:43.71  4:17.11
     4:51.81  5:25.17                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 6:44.34    3/1/2014 North Coast Aquatics                       
                         Clausen, O'Brien, Gartland, Brady                 
 Meet Record: # 6:44.64   2/14/2015 Walnut Creek Aquabears                     
                         G Watson., D Dalpiaz, J Rollo, E VanBrocklin      
  2016 Champ:   6:49.31   2/13/2016 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel, CAAN-ZZ       
                         GONZALEZ LOPEZ, Ruvalcaba Cruz, Olvera Alejos, Per
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                6:54.94    6:52.81   44  
     1) Chiun, Felix 17                 2) Chen, Bradley 17               
     3) Marella, Daniel 16              4) Casaccia, Tony 18              
       23.08    48.43  1:14.61  1:41.06  2:05.48  2:31.55  2:58.59  3:25.97
     3:49.76  4:16.04  4:42.63  5:08.78  5:31.37  5:57.95  6:25.41  6:52.81
  2 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'A'                  7:00.20    7:01.64   38  
     1) Luna Gomez, Felix 16            2) Barragan Vazquez, Diego Abraham
     3) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando 16     4) Duran Mata, Sergio 17          
       24.78    51.57  1:19.10  1:45.29  2:10.00  2:36.73  3:04.24  3:31.29
     3:55.07  4:22.35  4:50.81  5:18.66  5:41.96  6:08.24  6:35.20  7:01.64
  3 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        6:56.61    7:03.78   36  
     1) Yao, Timothy 16                 2) Cheney, Teagan 17              
     3) O'Connell, Daniel 16            4) Yao, Michael 18                
       24.15    50.47  1:18.03  1:45.87  2:09.32  2:35.25  3:01.73  3:27.92
     3:43.38  4:18.88  4:46.69  5:14.28  5:39.46  6:07.50  6:35.38  7:03.78
  4 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                7:07.53    7:09.32   34  
     1) Hoerger, Sean 18                2) Olay, Jarod 19                 
     3) Auld, Michael 17                4) Yang, Steve 16                 
       25.03    51.62  1:18.70  1:45.28  2:10.36  2:37.20  3:04.52  3:32.19
     3:56.50  4:24.33  4:53.52  5:22.00  5:46.45  6:13.45  6:41.63  7:09.32
  5 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    7:00.00    7:11.53   32  
     1) Randall, Monty 23               2) Heaney, Logan 17               
     3) Ward, Lee 23                    4) Remmert, Sean 18               
       24.79    51.60  1:18.20  1:44.28  2:09.73  2:38.50  3:08.25  3:46.82
              4:27.88  4:55.30  5:23.00  5:46.85  6:13.48  6:42.16  7:11.53
  6 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:12.08    7:14.64   30  
     1) Adams, Nathaniel 15             2) Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos 16     
     3) Simpson, Blake 15               4) Marsalek, Wyatt 16             
       25.55    53.35  1:21.19  1:47.78  2:13.04  2:41.16  3:10.08  3:37.65
     4:02.85  4:30.05  4:57.99  5:25.60  5:50.46  6:18.46  6:46.64  7:14.64
  7 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'C'                7:18.03    7:14.92   28  
     1) Kurotori, Alex 15               2) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 13    
     3) Kirton, Ryan 14                 4) Roling, Christopher 15         
       24.82    52.37  1:21.23  1:50.59  2:15.25  2:42.53  3:11.09  3:38.75
     4:03.28  4:30.96  4:58.90  5:26.51  5:51.83  6:18.92  6:46.99  7:14.92
  8 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'B'                  7:02.90    7:17.22   26  
     1) Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc Saif 15 2) Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos 16      
     3) Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesar Ivan  4) Ramirez Martinez, Gerardo 19   
       25.13    52.58  1:20.92  1:47.81  2:12.36  2:40.65  3:09.69  3:37.43
     4:01.67  4:29.64  4:58.60  5:27.03  5:51.84  6:19.96  6:48.88  7:17.22
  9 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            7:25.00    7:20.00   24  
     1) Munch, Jake 16                  2) Kuhn, Brian 17                 
     3) Cheary, Gavin 14                4) Colombo, Owen 15               
       25.42    53.58  1:22.59  1:50.75  2:16.10  2:44.39  3:13.40  3:42.04
     4:06.45  4:34.28  5:03.15  5:31.03  5:55.04  6:22.60  6:51.23  7:20.00
 10 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    7:20.00    7:20.83   20  
     1) Brown, Cal 16                   2) Kauppinen, Sam 17              
     3) Harvill, Jacob 17               4) Pierson, Keegan 17             
       24.99    51.72  1:20.17  1:48.80  2:13.60  2:41.84  3:11.32  3:38.63
     4:04.30  4:32.98  5:03.01  5:31.87  5:56.76  6:24.28  6:52.43  7:20.83
 11 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    7:18.00    7:23.97   16  
     1) Souttere, Gavin 16              2) Temple, Carlson 17             
     3) Keppler, Jeffrey 14             4) Stoddard, Mitchell 16          
       25.32    53.65  1:22.85  1:53.10  2:17.16  2:45.56  3:14.55  3:42.24
     4:07.11  4:35.29  5:05.39  5:35.08  5:59.45  6:27.57  6:56.73  7:23.97
 12 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'B'                        7:22.68    7:24.07   14  
     1) Suhaili, Kenn 16                2) Vegas, Armando 14              
     3) Hsiao, Warren 14                4) Dempster, Allen 15             
       25.47    53.44  1:22.40  1:50.31  2:15.19  2:42.96  3:11.73  3:39.82
     4:04.80  4:34.81  5:04.77  5:34.54  5:51.26  6:27.16  6:56.07  7:24.07
 13 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'C'                  7:18.01    7:24.42   12  
     1) Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogelio 18   2) Fernandez P. Urbina, Ascanio 17
     3) Montiel Arreguin, Josue 17      4) Camacho Salgado, Diego 14      
       26.11    54.56  1:23.67  1:52.72  2:17.21  2:45.36  3:13.87  3:41.95
     4:07.34  4:35.70  5:04.97  5:33.75  5:59.08  6:27.59  6:56.66  7:24.42
 14 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           7:30.00    7:25.29   10  
     1) Dietz, Zach 16                  2) McKenna, David 17              
     3) Dimiceli, Spencer 15            4) Carlson, Jack 15               
       24.61    52.02  1:20.56  1:48.37  2:13.00  2:40.50  3:08.94  3:37.58
     4:03.42  4:32.74  5:03.78  5:34.79  5:59.42  6:27.14  6:57.22  7:25.29
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         7:34.16    7:30.44    8  
     1) Castro, Cameron 16              2) Rios, Gabriel 15               
     3) De Loera, Jorge 15              4) Magalong, Elijah 16            
       26.25    54.48  1:23.51  1:50.72  2:15.80  2:44.66  3:14.39  3:45.51
     4:11.25  4:40.68  5:11.58  5:41.58  6:06.28  6:34.18  7:02.27  7:30.44
 16 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'C'                        7:28.00    7:31.19    6  
     1) Mullen, Jack 16                 2) Heddadji, Adel 14              
     3) Hemige, Anirudh 14              4) Park, Ryan 14                  
       25.93    54.23  1:23.44  1:52.22  2:17.90  2:46.57  3:15.72  3:44.58
     4:09.35  4:37.56  5:06.84  5:36.78  6:01.60  6:30.67  7:00.77  7:31.19
 17 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'C'                    7:40.00    7:31.39    4  
     1) Christie, Peter 15              2) Iannaccone, Erick 18           
     3) Iannaccone, Ryan 16             4) Jansen, Tom 16                 
       26.01    55.05  1:24.79  1:54.46  2:18.86  2:47.65  3:18.04  3:52.01
     4:12.49  4:40.82  5:10.10  6:03.96  6:32.80  7:02.20  7:31.67  7:31.39
 18 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     7:33.68    7:31.60    2  
     1) Aguirre, Austin 15              2) Santala, Nolan 16              
     3) Allen, Jake 17                  4) Patel, Keshaun 16              
       24.91    53.09  1:22.79  1:51.61  2:17.22  2:45.64  3:15.68  3:46.05
     4:12.30  4:41.17  5:09.57  5:38.22  6:03.94  6:32.77  7:02.48  7:31.60
 19 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    7:39.41    7:32.53  
     1) Preyer, Brennan 16              2) Sato, Yuma 16                  
     3) Sato, Hiro 13                   4) O'Malley, Aaron 16             
       26.06    53.89  1:22.73  1:51.66  2:12.24  2:44.39  3:13.97  3:43.12
     4:09.52  4:39.37  5:09.71  5:40.68  6:05.41  6:33.17  7:02.53  7:32.53
 20 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            7:18.86    7:36.85  
     1) Lao, Chon Pong 21               2) Zimmerer, Louis 16             
     3) Koupal, Miles 17                4) Williams, Scott 18             
       26.27    55.80  1:26.13  1:56.76  2:22.85  2:52.15  3:21.51  3:50.72
     4:15.71  4:44.96  5:15.06  5:44.75  6:09.75  6:38.27  7:07.83  7:36.85
 21 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        7:31.49    7:40.87  
     1) Dillon, Maximus 13              2) Jackson, Kyle 17               
     3) Denison, Nikolas 16             4) Schneider, Justin 12           
       26.01    54.60  1:24.16  1:53.43  2:18.34  2:47.52  3:18.27  3:48.84
     4:15.84  4:46.37  5:17.60  5:47.65  6:12.27  6:41.06  7:11.05  7:40.87
 22 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'D'                        7:28.50    7:43.26  
     1) Taibl, Carl 18                  2) Poon, Austin 14                
     3) Maron, Conan 16                 4) Horrigan, Graham 15            
       24.76    52.07  1:20.39  1:49.18  2:06.04  2:43.65  3:14.14  3:45.27
     4:12.07  4:42.93  5:14.92  5:47.74  6:13.77  6:43.75  7:14.58  7:43.26
 23 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'E'                  7:26.11    7:43.47  
     1) Ortiz Salas, Carlos Santiago 16 2) Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodrigo 14 
     3) Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Alejandro 4) Pichardo Rojas, Diego 17       
       26.32    55.61  1:25.97  1:56.08  2:21.88  2:51.49  3:22.03  3:52.68
     4:17.83  4:47.78  5:18.69  5:48.72  6:14.94  6:44.06  7:14.23  7:43.47
 24 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'F'                  7:35.81    7:56.25  
     1) Cebreros Gracia, Jorge 15       2) Soto Meza, Alejandro 17        
     3) Cordova Medina, Ivar 16         4) Cano Figueroa, Jose Alberto 13 
       26.62    55.96  1:26.45  1:57.14  2:23.83  2:54.75  3:27.47  3:59.16
     4:27.45  4:57.76  5:28.97  5:58.80  6:26.30  6:56.30  7:26.44  7:56.25
 25 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'G'                  8:03.21    8:20.32  
     1) Escobar Medina, Aaron Oney 14   2) Cordova Medina, Ivan 16        
     3) Escobedo Robles, Maximiliano 12 4) Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel 12       
       27.38    57.65  1:29.65  2:01.71  2:29.46  3:02.63  3:37.34  4:10.86
     4:39.05  5:10.28  5:41.99  6:14.68  6:31.71  7:15.10  7:49.08  8:20.32
 -- Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'D'                  7:20.19         DQ  
     1) Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio 19      2) Escobedo Velazquez, Eliud Emili
     3) Alarcon Medina, Jose Adrian 16  4) Mejia Matamoros, Miguel 16     
       26.32    54.86  1:23.98  1:52.54  2:09.60  2:45.73  3:15.40  3:43.99
     4:09.19  4:38.28  5:08.58  5:38.24  6:02.83  6:31.03  7:00.54       DQ
 -- Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               7:40.00         DQ  
     1) Yang, Jerry 14                  2) Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick 17       
     3) Guo, Alan 15                    4) Hornstein, Dylan 15            
       25.19    53.30  1:20.77  1:47.26  2:03.17  2:42.32  3:11.88  3:40.84
     4:07.15  4:37.58  5:09.10  5:40.84  6:06.10  6:35.56  7:06.70       DQ
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:24.61   2/15/2001 North Coast Aquatics                       
                         Moore, Murad, Picotte, Karlson                    
 Meet Record: # 1:23.91   2/15/2015 Walnut Creek Aquabears                     
                         C KIRKPATRICK, D DALPIAZ, M TITTLE, M HORNER      
  2016 Champ:   1:25.87   2/14/2016 Walnut Creek Aquabears, WCAB-PC            
                         R Thompson, G WATSON, S Remmert, C POPPE          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:24.76    1:25.60   44  
     1) Chiun, Felix 17                 2) Hampel, Kegan 19               
     3) Lee, Nathaniel 17               4) Casaccia, Tony 18              
       21.31    42.99  1:04.16  1:25.60                                    
  2 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              1:24.54    1:25.89   38  
     1) Santana, Brendan 17             2) Humbert, Dorian 17             
     3) Sauter, Jacob 16                4) Nguyen, Austin 17              
       21.62    43.44  1:04.84  1:25.89                                    
  3 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    1:26.00    1:26.71   36  
     1) Brown, Cal 16                   2) Remmert, Sean 18               
     3) Randall, Monty 23               4) Ward, Lee 23                   
       21.94    43.75  1:05.30  1:26.71                                    
  4 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        1:26.95    1:27.76   34  
     1) Yao, Timothy 16                 2) Taibl, Carl 18                 
     3) O'Connell, Daniel 16            4) Cheney, Teagan 17              
       22.91    44.46  1:06.54  1:27.76                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:28.32    1:29.39   32  
     1) Chandra, Kevin 18               2) Lee, Brennan 17                
     3) Copses, Adam 15                 4) Tse, Marcus 17                 
       21.77    44.26  1:06.73  1:29.39                                    
  6 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'A'                  1:29.77    1:29.50   30  
     1) Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogelio 18   2) Duran Mata, Sergio 17          
     3) Mejia Matamoros, Miguel 16      4) Luna Gomez, Felix 16           
       22.82    44.44  1:06.85  1:29.50                                    
  7 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                1:30.07    1:29.55   28  
     1) Marella, Daniel 16              2) Hoerger, Sean 18               
     3) Olay, Jarod 19                  4) Hsieh, Zachary 18              
       22.71    45.40  1:07.22  1:29.55                                    
  8 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              1:29.60    1:29.72   26  
     1) Smith, Ethan 15                 2) Santana, Alexander 17          
     3) Apsey, Sean 18                  4) Kidd, Conner 15                
       22.72    44.80  1:07.35  1:29.72                                    
  9 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    1:32.00    1:30.09   24  
     1) Mahgoub, Abdallah 18            2) Iannaccone, Ryan 16            
     3) Heaney, Logan 17                4) Pierson, Keegan 17             
       23.12    44.90  1:07.88  1:30.09                                    
 10 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'D'                1:32.43    1:31.09   20  
     1) Kundu, Nikhil 17                2) Chen, Bradley 17               
     3) Rao, Arjun 14                   4) Yang, Steve 16                 
       22.71    45.50  1:08.34  1:31.09                                    
 11 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'B'                  1:32.20    1:31.13   16  
     1) Ramirez Martinez, Gerardo 19    2) Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesar Ivan 
     3) Fernandez P. Urbina, Ascanio 17 4) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando 16    
       23.48    45.79  1:08.82  1:31.13                                    
 12 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    1:34.50    1:31.65   14  
     1) Souttere, Gavin 16              2) Temple, Carlson 17             
     3) Keppler, Jeffrey 14             4) Stoddard, Mitchell 16          
       23.19    46.90  1:09.55  1:31.65                                    
 13 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'C'                1:32.37    1:31.83   12  
     1) Kurotori, Alex 15               2) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 13    
     3) Roling, Christopher 15          4) Kirton, Ryan 14                
       23.04    46.02  1:09.11  1:31.83                                    
 14 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            1:33.00    1:31.94   10  
     1) Colombo, Owen 15                2) Kuhn, Brian 17                 
     3) Munch, Jake 16                  4) Cheary, Gavin 14               
       22.36    46.50  1:09.37  1:31.94                                    
 15 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:35.21    1:32.74    8  
     1) Lee, Austin 14                  2) Velayos, Nicholas 14           
     3) Meister, Ari 15                 4) Khoo, Taka 14                  
       22.92    46.01  1:09.16  1:32.74                                    
 16 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:35.85    1:33.04    6  
     1) Preyer, Brennan 16              2) O'Malley, Aaron 16             
     3) Sato, Hiro 13                   4) Sato, Yuma 16                  
       22.94    46.30  1:10.58  1:33.04                                    
 17 Pacific Swim-SI  'C'                              1:32.12    1:33.41    4  
     1) Crotty, Steven 15               2) Mulder, Michael 16             
     3) Loosbrock, Trent 15             4) Steel, Aidan 15                
       22.97    46.32  1:09.88  1:33.41                                    
 18 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            1:34.00    1:33.46    2  
     1) Blitz, Jordan 17                2) Park, Andrew 16                
     3) Xu, Michael 16                  4) Tanzer, Niven 17               
       23.40    47.77  1:10.96  1:33.46                                    
 19 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'C'                    1:36.00    1:33.63  
     1) Kauppinen, Sam 17               2) Iannaccone, Erick 18           
     3) Harvill, Jacob 17               4) Jansen, Tom 16                 
       23.47    46.35  1:09.31  1:33.63                                    
 20 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:35.00    1:33.69  
     1) Camarillo, Emilio 15            2) Erickson, Cade 16              
     3) Hail, Garrett 17                4) Vargas, Oscar 16               
       23.95    48.25  1:10.86  1:33.69                                    
 21 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'C'                  1:33.70    1:33.84  
     1) Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodrigo 14  2) Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc Saif 15
     3) Montiel Arreguin, Josue 17      4) Barragan Vazquez, Diego Abraham
       24.10    46.83  1:10.60  1:33.84                                    
 22 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:34.70    1:34.34  
     1) Adams, Nathaniel 15             2) Marsalek, Wyatt 16             
     3) Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos 16      4) Aguirre, Austin 15             
       23.70    47.50  1:11.50  1:34.34                                    
 23 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'C'                        1:35.73    1:34.48  
     1) Mullen, Jack 16                 2) Suhaili, Kenn 16               
     3) Vegas, Armando 14               4) Hemige, Anirudh 14             
       24.37    48.31  1:11.37  1:34.48                                    
 24 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:35.30    1:34.57  
     1) Zimmerer, Louis 16              2) Lao, Chon Pong 21              
     3) Zhu, Zechariah 16               4) Koupal, Miles 17               
       24.17    46.90  1:11.77  1:34.57                                    
 25 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:36.31    1:34.89  
     1) Schneider, Justin 12            2) Holmes, Andrew 18              
     3) Dillon, Maximus 13              4) Gamaley, Andrew 17             
       24.12    48.41  1:12.22  1:34.89                                    
 26 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:32.84    1:35.17  
     1) Magalong, Elijah 16             2) Rios, Gabriel 15               
     3) Fisher, Roland 14               4) Castro, Cameron 16             
       24.16    47.94  1:12.25  1:35.17                                    
 27 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'D'                  1:35.80    1:35.25  
     1) Escobedo Velazquez, Eliud Emili 2) Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos 16      
     3) Pichardo Rojas, Diego 17        4) Camacho Salgado, Diego 14      
       24.27    47.79  1:11.90  1:35.25                                    
 28 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'C'                     1:37.80    1:35.58  
     1) Rowen, Luke 16                  2) Malina, Mason 15               
     3) Pollard, Luke 15                4) Pollard, Jake 14               
       23.04    47.15  1:10.98  1:35.58                                    
 29 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:42.69    1:37.45  
     1) Santala, Nolan 16               2) Allen, Jake 17                 
     3) Patel, Keshaun 16               4) Simpson, Blake 15              
       25.39    49.60  1:14.06  1:37.45                                    
 30 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'E'                  1:38.20    1:37.69  
     1) Escobar Medina, Aaron Oney 14   2) Cebreros Gracia, Jorge 15      
     3) Alarcon Medina, Jose Adrian 16  4) Ortiz Salas, Carlos Santiago 16
       24.74    49.16  1:13.25  1:37.69                                    
 31 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               1:32.00    1:37.87  
     1) Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick 17        2) Hornstein, Dylan 15            
     3) Pech-Cardos, David 16           4) Guo, Alan 15                   
       23.60    47.29  1:13.70  1:37.87                                    
 32 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'F'                  1:38.10    1:38.04  
     1) Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio 19      2) Soto Meza, Alejandro 17        
     3) Cordova Medina, Ivan 16         4) Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Alejandro
       24.81    48.95  1:14.18  1:38.04                                    
 33 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:44.00    1:39.62  
     1) Wong, Josh 13                   2) Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole 13        
     3) Haines, Matthew 13              4) Dimiceli, Spencer 15           
       25.27    50.09  1:15.21  1:39.62                                    
 34 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        1:50.09    1:39.84  
     1) Denison, Nikolas 16             2) Parrott, Nicolas 13            
     3) Jackson, Kyle 17                4) Holmes, Matthew 15             
       25.23    52.01  1:15.65  1:39.84                                    
 35 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'G'                  1:45.90    1:42.74  
     1) Cano Figueroa, Jose Alberto 13  2) Cordova Medina, Ivar 16        
     3) Escobedo Robles, Maximiliano 12 4) Torija Cazares, Henry 13       
       26.05    51.89  1:16.77  1:42.74                                    
 -- Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'D'                        1:39.61         DQ  
     1) Heddadji, Adel 14               2) Horrigan, Graham 15            
     3) Maron, Conan 16                 4) Poon, Austin 14                
       24.47    48.61  1:13.93       DQ                                    
 -- Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'B'                        1:32.08         DQ  
     1) Yao, Michael 18                 2) Hsiao, Warren 14               
     3) Dempster, Allen 15              4) Park, Ryan 14                  
       22.62    45.29  1:07.91       DQ                                    
 -- Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               1:38.00         DQ  
     1) Paiz, Jeremy 16                 2) Lee, Jabez 15                  
     3) Wheeler, Joey 16                4) Panian, Clint 16               
       22.65    46.01  1:09.79       DQ                                    
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 48.94   5/18/2013 Thomas Anderson, CIF                         
 Meet Record: # 48.81   2/14/2010 Eddie Erazo, UN-CA                           
  2016 Champ:   50.56   2/14/2016 Brendan Santana, PS   -SI                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC                51.73      51.20   22  
       24.43    51.20                                                      
  2 Dietz, Zach               16 OAQ-PC                 53.06      52.64   19  
       25.82    52.64                                                      
  3 Cornellison, Hayden       17 UN-SI                  53.45      52.80   18  
       26.12    52.80                                                      
  4 LeClerc, Paul             16 LASC-CA                52.84      52.91   17  
       26.17    52.91                                                      
  5 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 CAAN                   53.73      53.58   16  
       25.96    53.58                                                      
  6 Wythes, George            15 RSD-SI                 53.94      53.60   15  
       26.32    53.60                                                      
  7 Munch, Jake               16 HSA-SI                 53.93      54.56   14  
       26.78    54.56                                                      
  8 Mahgoub, Abdallah         18 WCAB-PC                52.15      54.87   13  
       26.25    54.87                                                      
  9 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC                56.47      56.04   12  
       27.04    56.04                                                      
Consolation Final
 10 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                   54.36      53.19   10  
       25.81    53.19                                                      
 11 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC                54.55      53.64    8  
       26.29    53.64                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Austin            17 PS-SI                  54.35      54.82    7  
       26.88    54.82                                                      
 13 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC                55.12      54.97    6  
       27.21    54.97                                                      
 14 Lee, Nathaniel            17 DACA-PC                54.65      55.21    5  
       26.75    55.21                                                      
 15 Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC                55.28      55.23    4  
       27.05    55.23                                                      
 16 Kidd, Conner              15 PS-SI                  55.09      55.26    3  
       27.37    55.26                                                      
 17 Gamaley, Andrew           17 TMEC-CA                55.16      55.71    2  
       27.50    55.71                                                      
 18 Olay, Jarod               19 DACA-PC                54.79      56.38    1  
       27.59    56.38                                                      
Bonus Final
 19 Zhang, Nicholas           16 LASC-CA                55.33      54.98  
       26.81    54.98                                                      
 20 Iannaccone, Ryan          16 WCAB-PC                55.73      55.51  
       27.14    55.51                                                      
 21 Aguirre, Austin           15 SMSC-CA                55.80      55.79  
       27.73    55.79                                                      
 22 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 CAAN                   55.75      55.86  
       27.38    55.86                                                      
 23 Preyer, Brennan           16 ZAP-CA                 56.08      55.89  
       27.31    55.89                                                      
 24 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC                55.85      56.08  
       27.14    56.08                                                      
 25 Roling, Christopher       15 DACA-PC                55.96      56.69  
       28.00    56.69                                                      
 26 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI                56.09      56.76  
       27.71    56.76                                                      
 27 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC                55.45      57.91  
       27.84    57.91                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 48.94   5/18/2013 Thomas Anderson, CIF                         
 Meet Record: # 48.81   2/14/2010 Eddie Erazo, UN-CA                           
  2016 Champ:   50.56   2/14/2016 Brendan Santana, PS   -SI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC                51.06      51.73  
       24.80    51.73                                                      
  2 Mahgoub, Abdallah         18 WCAB-PC                52.03      52.15  
       25.32    52.15                                                      
  3 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 UN-CA                  52.83      52.17  
       25.32    52.17                                                      
  4 Chiun, Felix              17 DACA-PC                52.33      52.26  
       25.26    52.26                                                      
  5 Iseman, AJ                19 EKC-MV                 50.41      52.64  
       25.35    52.64                                                      
  6 LeClerc, Paul             16 LASC-CA                52.82      52.84  
       26.06    52.84                                                      
  7 Dietz, Zach               16 OAQ-PC                 52.41      53.06  
       25.86    53.06                                                      
  8 Cornellison, Hayden       17 UN-SI                  51.87      53.45  
       26.20    53.45                                                      
  9 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 CAAN                   53.69      53.73  
       26.03    53.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Munch, Jake               16 HSA-SI                 54.03      53.93  
       26.35    53.93                                                      
 11 Wythes, George            15 RSD-SI                 53.82      53.94  
       26.46    53.94                                                      
 12 Nguyen, Austin            17 PS-SI                  52.17      54.35  
       26.33    54.35                                                      
 13 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                   53.31      54.36  
       26.43    54.36                                                      
 14 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC                55.24      54.55  
       26.90    54.55                                                      
 15 Lee, Nathaniel            17 DACA-PC                56.71      54.65  
       26.87    54.65                                                      
 16 Olay, Jarod               19 DACA-PC                53.85      54.79  
       26.83    54.79                                                      
 17 Kidd, Conner              15 PS-SI                  55.11      55.09  
       27.30    55.09                                                      
 18 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC                55.71      55.12  
       27.17    55.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sande, Tyler              17 RSD-SI                 57.74      55.16  
       26.99    55.16                                                      
 19 Gamaley, Andrew           17 TMEC-CA                53.24      55.16  
       26.81    55.16                                                      
 21 Dietze, Pierce            15 WSST-SI                55.22      55.20  
       26.01    55.20                                                      
 22 Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC                54.94      55.28  
       27.06    55.28                                                      
 23 Zhang, Nicholas           16 LASC-CA                56.48      55.33  
       27.06    55.33                                                      
 24 Lee, Brennan              17 LASC-CA                55.03      55.41  
       26.64    55.41                                                      
 25 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC                52.86      55.45  
       26.42    55.45                                                      
 26 Iannaccone, Ryan          16 WCAB-PC                53.22      55.73  
       26.95    55.73                                                      
 27 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 CAAN                 1:02.72      55.75  
       27.21    55.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Aguirre, Austin           15 SMSC-CA                56.82      55.80  
       27.50    55.80                                                      
 29 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC                59.27      55.85  
       26.68    55.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Roling, Christopher       15 DACA-PC                56.05      55.96  
       27.32    55.96                                                      
 31 Preyer, Brennan           16 ZAP-CA                 55.72      56.08  
       27.23    56.08                                                      
 32 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI                58.31      56.09  
       27.39    56.09                                                      
 33 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC                54.25      56.47  
       27.65    56.47                                                      
 34 Van Farowe, Carson        17 UN-PC                  54.53      56.48  
       27.34    56.48                                                      
 35 Khoo, Taka                14 LASC-CA                57.83      56.50  
       27.78    56.50                                                      
 36 Hsiao, Warren             14 CROW-PC                56.15      56.68  
       27.81    56.68                                                      
 37 Yuan, Jason               17 DACA-PC                55.66      56.70  
       27.48    56.70                                                      
 38 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA-SI                 58.39      56.79  
       27.40    56.79                                                      
 39 Kirton, Ryan              14 DACA-PC                56.26      56.82  
       28.04    56.82                                                      
 40 Fisher, Roland            14 LKWD-CA                56.47      57.10  
       27.90    57.10                                                      
 41 Mullen, Jack              16 CROW-PC                56.50      57.15  
       28.22    57.15                                                      
 41 Xuan, Andrew              16 RSD-SI                 57.14      57.15  
       27.13    57.15                                                      
 43 Wang, Derek               17 DACA-PC                56.43      57.24  
       27.92    57.24                                                      
 44 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI                 53.90      57.45  
       27.96    57.45                                                      
 45 Santala, Nolan            16 SMSC-CA                58.69      57.51  
       27.78    57.51                                                      
 46 Ritter, Jacob             16 IVDA-SI                58.44      57.52  
       27.87    57.52                                                      
 47 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA                 57.83      57.57  
       27.84    57.57                                                      
 48 Molloy, Ian               16 NCA-SI                 56.18      57.60  
       28.37    57.60                                                      
 49 ng, Ryan                  14 DACA-PC                57.22      57.64  
       28.30    57.64                                                      
 50 Paiz, Jeremy              16 ICAC-SI                56.58      57.82  
       28.17    57.82                                                      
 51 Mulder, Michael           16 PS-SI                  56.39      57.89  
       28.41    57.89                                                      
 52 Gunther, Brady            17 PS-SI                  56.19      57.91  
       28.85    57.91                                                      
 53 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA                59.40      58.01  
       28.29    58.01                                                      
 53 Ho, Cameron               17 SDAC-SI                59.03      58.01  
       28.59    58.01                                                      
 55 Lee, Jabez                15 ICAC-SI                58.45      58.04  
       28.64    58.04                                                      
 55 Rao, Arjun                14 DACA-PC              1:00.02      58.04  
       28.36    58.04                                                      
 57 Zamir, Guy                13 PASA-PC                58.50      58.14  
       28.52    58.14                                                      
 58 Harvill, Jacob            17 WCAB-PC                58.35      58.32  
       28.10    58.32                                                      
 59 Hail, Garrett             17 SBA-SI               1:00.65      58.44  
       28.78    58.44                                                      
 60 Williams, Scott           18 SDY-SI               1:13.03L     58.68  
       28.83    58.68                                                      
 60 Taibl, Carl               18 CROW-PC              1:00.90      58.68  
       28.32    58.68                                                      
 62 Horrigan, Graham          15 CROW-PC              1:01.29      58.74  
       28.25    58.74                                                      
 63 Carlson, Jack             15 OAQ-PC                 56.72      58.94  
       28.29    58.94                                                      
 64 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   15 CAAN                   59.15      59.22  
       29.26    59.22                                                      
 65 Trinh, David              17 SDAC-SI              1:01.95      59.27  
       28.64    59.27                                                      
 66 Ward, Jake                16 DA-CA                  57.73      59.52  
       28.95    59.52                                                      
 67 Soriano, Zedric           16 SBA-SI               1:00.38      59.58  
       28.83    59.58                                                      
 68 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 CAAN                   57.49      59.65  
       28.31    59.65                                                      
 69 Heddadji, Adel            14 CROW-PC                58.23      59.71  
       29.05    59.71                                                      
 70 Alarcon Medina, Jose Adr  16 CAAN                   59.74      59.78  
       29.36    59.78                                                      
 71 Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodr  14 CAAN                 1:00.72      59.86  
       28.58    59.86                                                      
 72 Cheng, Preston            15 MEYR-SI              1:01.11      59.92  
       29.13    59.92                                                      
 73 Hemige, Anirudh           14 CROW-PC              1:00.44      59.97  
       29.16    59.97                                                      
 74 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  13 DACA-PC              1:02.45    1:00.00  
       28.49  1:00.00                                                      
 75 O'Malley, Aaron           16 ZAP-CA               1:01.09    1:00.01  
       29.42  1:00.01                                                      
 76 De Loera, Jorge           15 LKWD-CA              1:02.16    1:00.05  
       29.49  1:00.05                                                      
 77 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC                48.31    1:00.26  
       28.80  1:00.26                                                      
 78 Wheeler, Joey             16 ICAC-SI              1:02.75    1:00.43  
       29.78  1:00.43                                                      
 79 Orr, Max                  15 RSD-SI                 59.70    1:00.44  
       29.33  1:00.44                                                      
 80 O'Neil, Jack              18 WCAB-PC              1:00.11    1:00.50  
       29.60  1:00.50                                                      
 81 Dickman, Austin           16 HSA-SI                 58.19    1:00.53  
       29.54  1:00.53                                                      
 82 Snyder, Noah              15 UN-SI                1:03.29    1:00.73  
       29.95  1:00.73                                                      
 83 Andrews III, Robbie       14 RSD-SI               1:02.95    1:00.90  
       29.30  1:00.90                                                      
 84 Cuellar Andrade, Rafel    17 SBA-SI               1:01.57    1:00.94  
       30.00  1:00.94                                                      
 84 Ku, Bryan                 16 DACA-PC              1:02.02    1:00.94  
       29.51  1:00.94                                                      
 86 Dort, Cooper              17 RSD-SI               1:02.16    1:01.01  
       30.19  1:01.01                                                      
 87 Hornstein, Dylan          15 PASA-PC              1:02.87    1:01.04  
       29.58  1:01.04                                                      
 88 Malina, Mason             15 LASC-CA              1:02.92    1:01.20  
       29.30  1:01.20                                                      
 89 Sato, Hiro                13 ZAP-CA               1:02.27    1:01.24  
       29.93  1:01.24                                                      
 90 Alvidrez, Matt            16 BFST-SI                59.46    1:01.30  
       30.01  1:01.30                                                      
 91 Guo, Alan                 15 PASA-PC              1:01.59    1:01.34  
       30.06  1:01.34                                                      
 91 Poon, Austin              14 CROW-PC              1:01.66    1:01.34  
       29.54  1:01.34                                                      
 93 Lemler, Justin            17 HSA-SI               1:01.76    1:01.44  
       29.81  1:01.44                                                      
 94 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI               1:10.05L   1:01.51  
       30.27  1:01.51                                                      
 95 Werland, Jack             15 HSA-SI               1:01.57    1:01.53  
       30.50  1:01.53                                                      
 96 Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole      13 OAQ-PC               1:01.52    1:01.59  
       29.62  1:01.59                                                      
 97 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:02.38    1:01.60  
       29.73  1:01.60                                                      
 98 Rowen, Luke               16 LASC-CA              1:05.15    1:01.78  
       30.02  1:01.78                                                      
 99 Park, Ryan                14 CROW-PC              1:02.71    1:01.83  
       30.08  1:01.83                                                      
100 Hale, Ben                 15 HSA-SI               1:03.73    1:01.84  
       30.23  1:01.84                                                      
101 Pichardo Rojas, Diego     17 CAAN                 1:01.14    1:01.85  
       29.99  1:01.85                                                      
102 Gossler, Carson           16 SBA-SI               1:00.39    1:01.92  
       29.48  1:01.92                                                      
103 Wong, Alexander           14 PASA-PC              1:02.30    1:02.14  
       30.70  1:02.14                                                      
104 Loosbrock, Trent          15 PS-SI                1:02.67    1:02.26  
       29.92  1:02.26                                                      
105 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 CAAN                 1:02.90    1:02.33  
       30.09  1:02.33                                                      
106 Makepeace, Matthew        13 PS-SI                1:02.44    1:02.77  
       30.48  1:02.77                                                      
107 Lam, Lawerence            14 LASC-CA              1:05.05    1:03.07  
       30.82  1:03.07                                                      
108 Sanchez, David            14 RSD-SI               1:01.47    1:03.26  
       31.15  1:03.26                                                      
109 Romero, Ivann             15 WAVE-SI              1:04.45    1:03.52  
       30.99  1:03.52                                                      
110 Yoon, Brandon             13 ZAP-CA               1:05.21    1:03.55  
       31.36  1:03.55                                                      
111 Eckstrom, Jack            15 UN-PC                1:05.07    1:03.85  
       30.56  1:03.85                                                      
112 Holmes, Andrew            18 TMEC-CA              1:03.18    1:03.87  
       30.99  1:03.87                                                      
113 Wong, Josh                13 OAQ-PC               1:05.01    1:03.90  
       31.11  1:03.90                                                      
114 Zhu, Daniel               14 SDY-SI               1:04.60    1:03.94  
       31.31  1:03.94                                                      
115 Chang, Lance              15 RSD-SI               1:01.24    1:03.95  
       30.80  1:03.95                                                      
116 Liu, Andrew               15 DACA-PC              1:04.39    1:03.98  
       31.26  1:03.98                                                      
117 Erickson, Cade            16 SBA-SI               1:02.21    1:04.20  
       30.60  1:04.20                                                      
118 Dimiceli, Spencer         15 OAQ-PC               1:03.45    1:04.48  
       31.22  1:04.48                                                      
119 Haines, Matthew           13 OAQ-PC               1:04.68    1:04.50  
       31.80  1:04.50                                                      
120 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               1:04.68    1:04.53  
       31.54  1:04.53                                                      
121 Haberman, Benjamin        15 PS-SI                1:04.15    1:05.42  
       32.16  1:05.42                                                      
122 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA              1:05.06    1:05.58  
       31.84  1:05.58                                                      
123 Torija Cazares, Henry     13 CAAN                 1:04.14    1:05.66  
       32.35  1:05.66                                                      
124 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                1:04.68    1:06.37  
       31.51  1:06.37                                                      
125 Pech-Cardos, David        16 PASA-PC              1:05.08    1:06.53  
       32.62  1:06.53                                                      
126 Cordova Medina, Ivan      16 CAAN                 1:05.19    1:07.10  
       33.20  1:07.10                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:34.92   12/2/2011 Spencer DiDio, NCAA                        
 Meet Record: # 1:38.43   2/15/2015 Clayton Young, UNAT-CA                     
  2016 Champ:   1:38.46   2/14/2016 Julio Andres Olvera Alejos, CAAN-ZZ        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ward, Lee                 23 WCAB-PC              1:42.32    1:40.99   22  
       23.79    49.75  1:15.76  1:40.99                                    
  2 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA              1:40.96    1:41.28   19  
       23.92    49.89  1:15.95  1:41.28                                    
  3 Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC              1:42.60    1:42.22   18  
       23.81    49.94  1:16.43  1:42.22                                    
  4 Duran Mata, Sergio        17 CAAN                 1:42.25    1:43.28   17  
       23.85    49.75  1:16.66  1:43.28                                    
  5 Casaccia, Tony            18 DACA-PC              1:44.20    1:43.88   16  
       23.87    51.04  1:17.81  1:43.88                                    
  6 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              1:44.71    1:44.22   15  
       24.69    51.23  1:18.00  1:44.22                                    
  7 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI              1:44.88    1:44.99   14  
       24.80    52.18  1:19.36  1:44.99                                    
  8 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI                1:44.42    1:45.05   13  
       24.97    52.08  1:19.04  1:45.05                                    
  9 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC              1:47.16    1:45.37   12  
       24.82    52.09  1:19.38  1:45.37                                    
Consolation Final
 10 Dietze, Pierce            15 WSST-SI              1:45.38    1:42.93   10  
       23.36    49.20  1:16.36  1:42.93                                    
 11 Williams, Dale            18 UN-PC                1:45.66    1:45.65    8  
       24.48    51.34  1:18.67  1:45.65                                    
 12 Brown, Cal                16 WCAB-PC              1:46.14    1:45.81    7  
       23.98    50.74  1:18.19  1:45.81                                    
 13 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              1:45.73    1:45.94    6  
       25.02    51.85  1:19.09  1:45.94                                    
 14 Copses, Adam              15 LASC-CA              1:45.34    1:46.49    5  
       24.93    51.64  1:18.98  1:46.49                                    
 15 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC              1:45.78    1:46.51    4  
       24.60    51.71  1:19.24  1:46.51                                    
 16 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC              1:45.95    1:47.08    3  
       23.86    50.50  1:18.47  1:47.08                                    
 17 Marsalek, Wyatt           16 SMSC-CA              1:45.89    1:47.96    2  
       25.49    52.70  1:20.48  1:47.96                                    
 18 Santana, Brendan          17 PS-SI                1:45.79    1:50.29    1  
       24.65    52.45  1:21.51  1:50.29                                    
Bonus Final
 19 Chen, Bradley             17 DACA-PC              1:46.50    1:45.47  
       24.95    51.14  1:17.85  1:45.47                                    
 20 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                1:47.12    1:46.26  
       25.30    53.52  1:19.78  1:46.26                                    
 21 Heaney, Logan             17 WCAB-PC              1:46.56    1:47.04  
       24.81    51.99  1:20.05  1:47.04                                    
 22 Hampel, Kegan             19 DACA-PC              1:46.90    1:48.08  
       24.48    51.31  1:20.55  1:48.08                                    
 23 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA              1:46.22    1:48.41  
       25.44    52.49  1:20.00  1:48.41                                    
 24 Smith, Ethan              15 PS-SI                1:46.66    1:49.08  
       25.50    53.30  1:21.75  1:49.08                                    
 25 Adams, Nathaniel          15 SMSC-CA              1:46.27    1:49.25  
       25.82    53.35  1:21.26  1:49.25                                    
 26 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   15 CAAN                 1:46.94    1:49.90  
       25.47    53.31  1:22.12  1:49.90                                    
 27 Simpson, Blake            15 SMSC-CA              1:47.10    1:50.36  
       25.98    53.96  1:22.23  1:50.36                                    
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:34.92   12/2/2011 Spencer DiDio, NCAA                        
 Meet Record: # 1:38.43   2/15/2015 Clayton Young, UNAT-CA                     
  2016 Champ:   1:38.46   2/14/2016 Julio Andres Olvera Alejos, CAAN-ZZ        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA              1:41.78    1:40.96  
       24.17    49.92  1:15.35  1:40.96                                    
  2 Duran Mata, Sergio        17 CAAN                 1:45.02    1:42.25  
       23.69    49.70  1:16.05  1:42.25                                    
  3 Ward, Lee                 23 WCAB-PC              1:39.48    1:42.32  
       23.58    49.47  1:16.07  1:42.32                                    
  4 Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC              1:38.55    1:42.60  
       23.72    49.83  1:16.12  1:42.60                                    
  5 Asuaje-Solon, Julian      20 UN-CA                1:40.60    1:43.58  
       24.54    50.77  1:17.34  1:43.58                                    
  6 Randall, Monty            23 WCAB-PC              1:44.00    1:44.05  
       24.29    50.70  1:17.31  1:44.05                                    
  7 Casaccia, Tony            18 DACA-PC              1:45.33    1:44.20  
       24.02    51.15  1:18.01  1:44.20                                    
  8 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI                1:41.75    1:44.42  
       24.58    51.24  1:17.94  1:44.42                                    
  9 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              1:44.92    1:44.71  
       24.88    51.78  1:18.44  1:44.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI               1:43.45    1:44.73  
       24.41    51.14  1:17.76  1:44.73                                    
 11 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI              1:42.74    1:44.88  
       24.63    51.60  1:18.43  1:44.88                                    
 12 Copses, Adam              15 LASC-CA              1:46.58    1:45.34  
       25.02    51.77  1:18.36  1:45.34                                    
 13 Dietze, Pierce            15 WSST-SI              1:45.82    1:45.38  
       23.90    50.37  1:17.17  1:45.38                                    
 14 Williams, Dale            18 UN-PC                1:39.98    1:45.66  
       24.17    50.80  1:19.09  1:45.66                                    
 15 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              1:47.98    1:45.73  
       25.12    51.98  1:19.03  1:45.73                                    
 16 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC              1:43.96    1:45.78  
       24.39    51.31  1:18.63  1:45.78                                    
 17 Santana, Brendan          17 PS-SI                1:48.99    1:45.79  
       24.53    52.43  1:19.26  1:45.79                                    
 18 Marsalek, Wyatt           16 SMSC-CA              1:45.37    1:45.89  
       25.71    52.56  1:19.26  1:45.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC              1:44.46    1:45.95  
       24.67    51.08  1:17.95  1:45.95                                    
 20 Brown, Cal                16 WCAB-PC              1:53.08    1:46.14  
       24.18    51.01  1:18.58  1:46.14                                    
 21 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA              1:44.11    1:46.22  
       24.92    51.68  1:18.84  1:46.22                                    
 22 Adams, Nathaniel          15 SMSC-CA              1:48.61    1:46.27  
       25.02    52.29  1:19.89  1:46.27                                    
 23 Chen, Bradley             17 DACA-PC              1:42.96    1:46.50  
       24.90    51.52  1:18.93  1:46.50                                    
 24 Heaney, Logan             17 WCAB-PC              1:47.64    1:46.56  
       24.66    51.73  1:19.47  1:46.56                                    
 25 Smith, Ethan              15 PS-SI                1:45.05    1:46.66  
       25.02    52.36  1:19.98  1:46.66                                    
 26 Hampel, Kegan             19 DACA-PC              1:53.10    1:46.90  
       23.80    50.11  1:18.49  1:46.90                                    
 27 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   15 CAAN                 1:48.90    1:46.94  
       25.22    52.68  1:20.45  1:46.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Simpson, Blake            15 SMSC-CA              1:49.19    1:47.10  
       25.77    52.95  1:19.91  1:47.10                                    
 29 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                1:42.56    1:47.12  
       24.19    51.26  1:18.84  1:47.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC              1:45.60    1:47.16  
       24.77    51.73  1:19.96  1:47.16                                    
 31 Ramirez Martinez, Gerard  19 CAAN                 1:50.05    1:47.26  
       25.11    52.62  1:20.37  1:47.26                                    
 32 Van Farowe, Carson        17 UN-PC                1:49.90    1:47.35  
       25.14    52.45  1:20.02  1:47.35                                    
 33 Hail, Garrett             17 SBA-SI               1:49.21    1:47.36  
       24.22    50.77  1:18.74  1:47.36                                    
 34 Dietz, Zach               16 OAQ-PC               1:46.12    1:47.41  
       24.98    52.15  1:20.25  1:47.41                                    
 35 Washabaugh, Seth          15 SBA-SI               1:48.72    1:47.44  
       25.84    53.57  1:20.25  1:47.44                                    
 36 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC              1:44.38    1:47.50  
       25.04    52.34  1:20.10  1:47.50                                    
 37 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC              1:50.21    1:47.66  
       25.27    52.75  1:20.38  1:47.66                                    
 38 Kakazu, Daichi            18 UN-SI                1:45.42    1:47.78  
       24.02    50.56  1:17.84  1:47.78                                    
 39 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC              1:48.00    1:47.84  
       25.79    53.21  1:20.57  1:47.84                                    
 40 Olay, Jarod               19 DACA-PC              1:45.36    1:47.96  
       25.55    52.72  1:20.36  1:47.96                                    
 41 Blitz, Jordan             17 PAC-SI               1:39.95    1:47.99  
       25.62    52.76  1:20.20  1:47.99                                    
 42 Luna Gomez, Felix         16 CAAN                 1:44.34    1:48.01  
       24.90    52.10  1:20.20  1:48.01                                    
 43 Auld, Michael             17 DACA-PC              1:46.21    1:48.16  
       25.32    52.27  1:20.23  1:48.16                                    
 44 Berman, Jeremy            16 UN-SI                1:46.45    1:48.29  
       24.99    52.35  1:20.41  1:48.29                                    
 45 Lim Chou Sang, Yohan      19 UN-PC                2:03.04L   1:48.36  
       25.15    51.89  1:19.96  1:48.36                                    
 46 Crotty, Steven            15 PS-SI                1:48.41    1:48.38  
       25.58    53.07  1:20.70  1:48.38                                    
 47 Nguyen, Austin            17 PS-SI                1:43.80    1:48.42  
       25.40    52.88  1:20.84  1:48.42                                    
 48 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA              1:48.25    1:48.55  
       25.50    53.07  1:20.69  1:48.55                                    
 49 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  18 CAAN                 1:45.11    1:48.77  
       25.15    52.53  1:20.55  1:48.77                                    
 50 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 CAAN                 1:52.55    1:48.85  
       25.58    53.19  1:21.14  1:48.85                                    
 51 Nguyen, Evan              17 PS-SI                1:47.77    1:48.96  
       25.51    53.19  1:20.96  1:48.96                                    
 52 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  13 DACA-PC              1:52.05    1:48.97  
       25.15    53.35  1:21.44  1:48.97                                    
 53 Roling, Christopher       15 DACA-PC              1:47.98    1:49.00  
       26.33    54.00  1:21.75  1:49.00                                    
 54 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 CAAN                 1:46.37    1:49.08  
       25.12    52.54  1:20.97  1:49.08                                    
 55 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                 1:51.43    1:49.14  
       25.58    53.48  1:21.58  1:49.14                                    
 56 Princen, Benjamin         17 DACA-PC              1:50.03    1:49.27  
       25.10    53.16  1:21.39  1:49.27                                    
 57 Yao, Michael              18 CROW-PC              1:48.38    1:49.31  
       25.94    53.91  1:21.63  1:49.31                                    
 58 Paiz, Jeremy              16 ICAC-SI              1:48.77    1:49.48  
       25.67    54.04  1:22.65  1:49.48                                    
 59 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI               1:50.83    1:49.58  
       25.77    54.01  1:22.10  1:49.58                                    
 60 Wythes, George            15 RSD-SI               1:47.21    1:49.66  
       25.34    53.01  1:21.29  1:49.66                                    
 61 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC              1:49.17    1:49.67  
       25.86    53.87  1:22.20  1:49.67                                    
 62 Kauppinen, Sam            17 WCAB-PC              1:52.32    1:49.85  
       25.22    54.17  1:22.74  1:49.85                                    
 63 Rao, Arjun                14 DACA-PC              1:51.95    1:49.94  
       25.91    54.48  1:22.51  1:49.94                                    
 64 Gamaley, Andrew           17 TMEC-CA              1:43.48    1:49.98  
       25.39    52.59  1:20.92  1:49.98                                    
 65 Pierson, Keegan           17 WCAB-PC              1:52.26    1:49.99  
       25.30    53.72  1:22.85  1:49.99                                    
 66 Thompson, Isaac           17 UN-SN                1:52.28    1:50.00  
       26.34    54.41  1:22.72  1:50.00                                    
 67 Williams, Scott           18 SDY-SI               1:47.65    1:50.12  
       26.22    54.20  1:22.60  1:50.12                                    
 68 Hawthorne, Grant          14 CSA-SI               1:50.72    1:50.17  
       25.64    53.86  1:22.56  1:50.17                                    
 69 Kirton, Ryan              14 DACA-PC              1:49.80    1:50.33  
       25.39    53.58  1:22.26  1:50.33                                    
 70 Velayos, Nicholas         14 LASC-CA              1:49.22    1:50.43  
       25.04    51.66  1:20.16  1:50.43                                    
 71 Kim, Jason                15 DACA-PC              1:51.19    1:50.63  
       25.71    53.98  1:22.78  1:50.63                                    
 72 Apsey, Sean               18 PS-SI                1:47.51    1:50.76  
       26.46    55.46  1:23.69  1:50.76                                    
 73 Kidd, Conner              15 PS-SI                1:53.53    1:50.81  
       26.13    55.00  1:23.37  1:50.81                                    
 74 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA-SI               1:49.44    1:50.84  
       25.12    53.22  1:22.00  1:50.84                                    
 75 Mulder, Michael           16 PS-SI                1:49.85    1:50.91  
       26.40    54.96  1:23.87  1:50.91                                    
 76 Tian, William             16 WSST-SI              1:49.71    1:50.93  
       25.68    53.41  1:22.35  1:50.93                                    
 77 Ho, Cameron               17 SDAC-SI              1:49.70    1:50.99  
       26.00    54.32  1:22.54  1:50.99                                    
 78 Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick     17 PASA-PC              1:55.12    1:51.00  
       25.90    53.89  1:23.07  1:51.00                                    
 78 Koupal, Miles             17 SDY-SI               1:49.17    1:51.00  
       25.65    53.89  1:22.87  1:51.00                                    
 80 Apsey, Dylan              15 PS-SI                1:48.51    1:51.03  
       26.54    54.93  1:22.57  1:51.03                                    
 81 Dang, Casey               15 RAQ-SI               1:52.43    1:51.17  
       25.61    53.71  1:22.64  1:51.17                                    
 82 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 CAAN                 1:53.70    1:51.35  
       26.63    54.81  1:23.72  1:51.35                                    
 83 Erickson, Cade            16 SBA-SI               1:51.89    1:51.41  
       25.69    53.86  1:22.84  1:51.41                                    
 84 Kuhn, Brian               17 HSA-SI               1:51.35    1:51.44  
       25.62    54.22  1:23.10  1:51.44                                    
 85 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                1:55.46    1:51.53  
       26.06    54.77  1:23.84  1:51.53                                    
 85 Rowen, Luke               16 LASC-CA              1:54.69    1:51.53  
       25.43    53.44  1:23.09  1:51.53                                    
 87 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA              1:53.26    1:51.82  
       25.68    54.02  1:22.79  1:51.82                                    
 88 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 CAAN                 1:52.10    1:51.87  
       26.06    54.71  1:23.94  1:51.87                                    
 89 Mullen, Jack              16 CROW-PC              1:53.66    1:51.91  
       26.18    54.64  1:23.70  1:51.91                                    
 90 Hemige, Anirudh           14 CROW-PC              1:51.99    1:51.92  
       26.45    55.15  1:23.26  1:51.92                                    
 91 Cheng, Preston            15 MEYR-SI              1:53.95    1:52.07  
       26.24    54.66  1:24.28  1:52.07                                    
 92 O'Malley, Aaron           16 ZAP-CA               1:54.25    1:52.08  
       25.86    54.21  1:23.41  1:52.08                                    
 93 Lee, Jabez                15 ICAC-SI              1:49.29    1:52.20  
       26.31    54.69  1:23.61  1:52.20                                    
 94 Steel, Aidan              15 PS-SI                1:51.86    1:52.22  
       26.11    55.57  1:23.86  1:52.22                                    
 95 Carlson, Jack             15 OAQ-PC               1:49.81    1:52.34  
       25.74    54.46  1:23.24  1:52.34                                    
 96 Bilhorn, Ryan             17 PS-SI                1:49.37    1:52.46  
       26.16    54.70  1:23.98  1:52.46                                    
 97 Tse, Marcus               17 LASC-CA              1:55.09    1:52.54  
       25.29    53.77  1:23.22  1:52.54                                    
 97 Lee, Austin               14 LASC-CA              1:51.33    1:52.54  
       25.62    53.77  1:22.95  1:52.54                                    
 99 Ritter, Jacob             16 IVDA-SI              1:53.81    1:52.68  
       26.11    54.46  1:23.66  1:52.68                                    
100 Loosbrock, Trent          15 PS-SI                1:50.21    1:52.79  
       25.98    54.49  1:23.38  1:52.79                                    
101 Shitole, Viraj            16 DACA-PC              1:54.48    1:52.89  
       26.31    54.81  1:23.69  1:52.89                                    
102 Heddadji, Adel            14 CROW-PC              1:54.09    1:53.05  
       26.73    56.07  1:25.20  1:53.05                                    
103 Leon, Julian              16 PS-SI                1:51.03    1:53.07  
       25.92    54.70  1:24.08  1:53.07                                    
104 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 CAAN                 1:55.68    1:53.11  
       25.98    54.79  1:24.15  1:53.11                                    
105 Harvill, Jacob            17 WCAB-PC              1:49.60    1:53.17  
       26.56    55.29  1:24.95  1:53.17                                    
106 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI               1:47.34    1:53.26  
       25.82    54.29  1:23.79  1:53.26                                    
107 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA               1:55.33    1:53.31  
       26.10    54.76  1:24.25  1:53.31                                    
108 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 CAAN                 1:54.70    1:53.77  
       26.64    55.78  1:25.08  1:53.77                                    
109 Ibarguren, Jon            15 SBA-SI               1:52.63    1:53.78  
       26.66    55.49  1:25.08  1:53.78                                    
110 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   19 CAAN                 1:52.41    1:53.87  
       26.71    55.44  1:24.52  1:53.87                                    
111 Christie, Peter           15 WCAB-PC              1:55.60    1:53.93  
       26.78    55.58  1:25.19  1:53.93                                    
112 Monge, Colin              16 PS-SI                1:53.40    1:54.05  
       26.59    55.28  1:24.45  1:54.05                                    
113 Iannaccone, Erick         18 WCAB-PC              1:49.02    1:54.06  
       25.50    53.80  1:23.77  1:54.06                                    
114 Dort, Cooper              17 RSD-SI               1:52.90    1:54.22  
       26.62    55.09  1:24.99  1:54.22                                    
115 Inzunza, Edwin            15 SBA-SI               1:53.43    1:54.78  
       26.37    55.06  1:24.86  1:54.78                                    
116 Jansen, Tom               16 WCAB-PC              1:55.60    1:54.87  
       27.06    56.64  1:26.10  1:54.87                                    
117 Park, Ryan                14 CROW-PC              1:54.72    1:54.97  
       25.92    54.83  1:24.87  1:54.97                                    
118 Hsiao, Warren             14 CROW-PC              1:52.71    1:55.01  
       25.98    55.52  1:25.56  1:55.01                                    
119 Park, Andrew              16 PAC-SI               1:54.90    1:55.10  
       26.94    55.73  1:25.62  1:55.10                                    
120 Alarcon Medina, Jose Adr  16 CAAN                 1:52.72    1:55.33  
       26.10    55.35  1:25.67  1:55.33                                    
121 Wheeler, Joey             16 ICAC-SI              1:55.69    1:55.63  
       26.99    56.28  1:26.51  1:55.63                                    
122 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              1:54.30    1:55.65  
       26.57    55.69  1:25.77  1:55.65                                    
123 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 CAAN                 1:55.64    1:55.72  
       26.81    56.19  1:27.10  1:55.72                                    
124 Schalge Jr, Troy          13 SBA-SI               1:54.33    1:56.47  
       26.80    55.90  1:26.22  1:56.47                                    
125 Hale, Ben                 15 HSA-SI               1:55.69    1:57.82  
       27.14    57.04  1:27.95  1:57.82                                    
126 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    15 CAAN                 1:55.01    1:58.23  
       26.81    56.57  1:27.54  1:58.23                                    
127 Soto Meza, Alejandro      17 CAAN                 1:55.60    1:58.42  
       27.51    58.30  1:28.85  1:58.42                                    
128 Cordova Medina, Ivar      16 CAAN                 1:55.60    1:58.67  
       27.82    57.39  1:28.52  1:58.67                                    
129 Cederstav, Erik           16 RSD-SI               1:50.70    1:58.99  
       26.18    55.27  1:26.73  1:58.99                                    
130 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe  13 CAAN                 1:55.68    1:59.37  
       27.82    58.43  1:29.13  1:59.37                                    
131 Escobedo Robles, Maximil  12 CAAN                 1:54.70    1:59.64  
       28.21    58.41  1:29.11  1:59.64                                    
132 Escobar Medina, Aaron On  14 CAAN                 1:54.33    1:59.89  
       27.17    57.22  1:28.70  1:59.89                                    
133 Schoffer, Enzio           17 SSS-PC               1:55.41    1:59.97  
       27.50    56.88  1:27.91  1:59.97                                    
134 Gossler, Carson           16 SBA-SI               1:55.15    2:00.60  
       27.18    57.30  1:28.49  2:00.60                                    
135 Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel     12 CAAN                 1:55.68    2:01.00  
       28.91  1:00.10  1:31.42  2:01.00                                    
136 Chang, Lance              15 RSD-SI               2:10.53L   2:02.38  
       26.68    56.85  1:29.37  2:02.38                                    
137 Pech-Cardos, David        16 PASA-PC              1:55.49    2:06.36  
       28.50    59.92  1:33.55  2:06.36                                    
 -- Zhang, Nicholas           16 LASC-CA              1:55.45        DFS  
 -- Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC              1:55.32        DFS  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 47.66  11/20/2015 Micah Ornelas, NCAA                          
 Meet Record: # 48.00   2/14/2016 Yoessef Tibazi, LASC -CA                     
  2016 Champ:   48.00   2/14/2016 Yoessef Tibazi, LASC -CA                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Randall, Monty            23 WCAB-PC                49.50      49.21   22  
       23.41    49.21                                                      
  2 Chiun, Felix              17 DACA-PC                49.98      50.16   19  
       23.56    50.16                                                      
  3 Olay, Jarod               19 DACA-PC                50.58      50.56   18  
       23.78    50.56                                                      
  4 Lee, Brennan              17 LASC-CA                51.32      51.60   17  
       23.94    51.60                                                      
  5 Kakazu, Daichi            18 UN-SI                  52.59      52.28   16  
       24.53    52.28                                                      
  6 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  17 CAAN                   52.74      52.94   15  
       25.01    52.94                                                      
  7 Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC                52.46      53.03   14  
       24.90    53.03                                                      
  8 LeClerc, Paul             16 LASC-CA                52.61      53.11   13  
       25.17    53.11                                                      
  9 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC                52.80      53.38   12  
       25.29    53.38                                                      
Consolation Final
 10 Williams, Scott           18 SDY-SI                 53.69      53.05   10  
       24.92    53.05                                                      
 11 Roling, Christopher       15 DACA-PC                53.41      53.08    8  
       25.25    53.08                                                      
 12 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC                53.77      53.19    7  
       24.68    53.19                                                      
 13 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC                53.49      53.69    6  
       25.39    53.69                                                      
 14 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA-SI                 54.62      53.77    5  
       25.20    53.77                                                      
 15 Colombo, Owen             15 HSA-SI                 53.75      54.03    4  
       25.47    54.03                                                      
 16 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   16 SMSC-CA                53.65      54.04    3  
       25.50    54.04                                                      
 17 Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodr  14 CAAN                   53.53      54.06    2  
       25.64    54.06                                                      
 18 Williams, Dale            18 UN-PC                  53.52      55.93    1  
       25.31    55.93                                                      
Bonus Final
 19 Taibl, Carl               18 CROW-PC                54.32      53.76  
       25.05    53.76                                                      
 20 Iannaccone, Ryan          16 WCAB-PC                54.35      53.95  
       25.79    53.95                                                      
 21 Peterson IV, George       17 RSD-SI                 54.20      54.25  
       25.73    54.25                                                      
 22 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC                53.94      54.30  
       25.08    54.30                                                      
 23 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC                54.22      54.41  
       25.33    54.41                                                      
 24 Hampel, Kegan             19 DACA-PC                54.02      54.75  
       24.87    54.75                                                      
 25 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI                53.80      55.70  
       26.15    55.70                                                      
 26 Copses, Adam              15 LASC-CA                54.29      55.90  
       25.73    55.90                                                      
 27 Casaccia, Tony            18 DACA-PC                54.39      56.95  
       25.63    56.95                                                      
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 47.66  11/20/2015 Micah Ornelas, NCAA                          
 Meet Record: # 48.00   2/14/2016 Yoessef Tibazi, LASC -CA                     
  2016 Champ:   48.00   2/14/2016 Yoessef Tibazi, LASC -CA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randall, Monty            23 WCAB-PC                48.36      49.50  
       23.47    49.50                                                      
  2 Chiun, Felix              17 DACA-PC                49.53      49.98  
       23.68    49.98                                                      
  3 Olay, Jarod               19 DACA-PC                50.63      50.58  
       24.08    50.58                                                      
  4 Lee, Brennan              17 LASC-CA                51.25      51.32  
       24.14    51.32                                                      
  5 Iseman, AJ                19 EKC-MV                 50.41      51.93  
       24.16    51.93                                                      
  6 Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC                52.15      52.46  
       24.94    52.46                                                      
  7 Kakazu, Daichi            18 UN-SI                  51.70      52.59  
       24.56    52.59                                                      
  8 LeClerc, Paul             16 LASC-CA                52.84      52.61  
       25.01    52.61                                                      
  9 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  17 CAAN                   51.02      52.74  
       24.51    52.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC                52.78      52.80  
       25.11    52.80                                                      
 11 McKenna, David            17 OAQ-PC                 52.33      53.29  
       24.87    53.29                                                      
 12 Roling, Christopher       15 DACA-PC                54.99      53.41  
       25.07    53.41                                                      
 13 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC                52.21      53.49  
       25.24    53.49                                                      
 14 Williams, Dale            18 UN-PC                  50.52      53.52  
       24.58    53.52                                                      
 15 Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodr  14 CAAN                   55.70      53.53  
       25.17    53.53                                                      
 16 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   16 SMSC-CA                54.43      53.65  
       25.37    53.65                                                      
 17 Williams, Scott           18 SDY-SI                 53.98      53.69  
       25.11    53.69                                                      
 18 Colombo, Owen             15 HSA-SI                 54.90      53.75  
       25.71    53.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC                51.30      53.77  
       24.86    53.77                                                      
 20 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI                54.68      53.80  
       25.44    53.80                                                      
 21 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC                54.28      53.94  
       25.10    53.94                                                      
 22 Hampel, Kegan             19 DACA-PC                54.42      54.02  
       25.26    54.02                                                      
 23 Peterson IV, George       17 RSD-SI                 54.86      54.20  
       25.32    54.20                                                      
 24 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC                52.97      54.22  
       25.29    54.22                                                      
 25 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                 53.73      54.25  
       25.39    54.25                                                      
 26 Copses, Adam              15 LASC-CA                57.38      54.29  
       25.51    54.29                                                      
 27 Taibl, Carl               18 CROW-PC                55.76      54.32  
       25.49    54.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Iannaccone, Ryan          16 WCAB-PC                53.73      54.35  
       25.75    54.35                                                      
 29 Sande, Tyler              17 RSD-SI                 55.33      54.36  
       25.21    54.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Casaccia, Tony            18 DACA-PC                55.13      54.39  
       25.29    54.39                                                      
 31 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA-SI                 53.39      54.62  
       25.39    54.62                                                      
 32 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 CAAN                   54.84      54.66  
       25.43    54.66                                                      
 33 Brown, Cal                16 WCAB-PC                53.79      54.68  
       25.85    54.68                                                      
 34 Mahgoub, Abdallah         18 WCAB-PC                54.30      54.72  
       25.69    54.72                                                      
 35 Lee, Nathaniel            17 DACA-PC                57.16      54.74  
       25.26    54.74                                                      
 36 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA                53.17      54.77  
       25.46    54.77                                                      
 37 Sauter, Jacob             16 PS-SI                  53.12      54.89  
       25.25    54.89                                                      
 38 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 CAAN                   55.02      54.92  
       26.23    54.92                                                      
 39 Velayos, Nicholas         14 LASC-CA                54.18      55.13  
       25.66    55.13                                                      
 40 Nguyen, Evan              17 PS-SI                  54.48      55.17  
       25.91    55.17                                                      
 41 Lim Chou Sang, Yohan      19 UN-PC                1:05.19L     55.19  
       25.95    55.19                                                      
 42 Yao, Michael              18 CROW-PC                52.98      55.25  
       25.58    55.25                                                      
 43 Dietz, Zach               16 OAQ-PC                 53.79      55.26  
       26.25    55.26                                                      
 44 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC                53.84      55.29  
       25.04    55.29                                                      
 44 Dietze, Pierce            15 WSST-SI                54.31      55.29  
       25.56    55.29                                                      
 46 Preyer, Brennan           16 ZAP-CA                 54.63      55.47  
       25.72    55.47                                                      
 47 Seale, Parker             18 WSST-SI                53.00      55.55  
       26.26    55.55                                                      
 48 Smith, Ethan              15 PS-SI                  53.88      55.60  
       26.24    55.60                                                      
 49 Xuan, Andrew              16 RSD-SI                 56.07      55.69  
       25.56    55.69                                                      
 50 Ritter, Jacob             16 IVDA-SI                55.95      55.71  
       25.77    55.71                                                      
 51 Ho, Cameron               17 SDAC-SI                55.85      55.76  
       26.44    55.76                                                      
 52 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC                57.86      56.01  
       26.28    56.01                                                      
 53 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA                54.95      56.04  
       26.48    56.04                                                      
 54 Hemige, Anirudh           14 CROW-PC                57.15      56.08  
       26.03    56.08                                                      
 55 Auld, Michael             17 DACA-PC                55.46      56.12  
       26.45    56.12                                                      
 56 Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick     17 PASA-PC                57.49      56.32  
       26.59    56.32                                                      
 57 Ward, Jake                16 DA-CA                  58.53      56.37  
       26.30    56.37                                                      
 58 Clarno, Jackson           16 DACA-PC                58.11      56.40  
       26.76    56.40                                                      
 59 Heddadji, Adel            14 CROW-PC                57.28      56.47  
       26.73    56.47                                                      
 60 Park, Ryan                14 CROW-PC                57.00      56.51  
       26.33    56.51                                                      
 61 Holmes, Andrew            18 TMEC-CA                58.56      56.54  
       26.05    56.54                                                      
 62 Wang, Derek               17 DACA-PC                55.74      56.60  
       27.45    56.60                                                      
 63 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC                57.67      56.79  
       26.96    56.79                                                      
 64 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC                54.09      56.80  
       25.92    56.80                                                      
 65 Zamir, Guy                13 PASA-PC                58.56      56.81  
       26.87    56.81                                                      
 65 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                  55.07      56.81  
       26.41    56.81                                                      
 67 Horrigan, Graham          15 CROW-PC                57.74      56.85  
       26.56    56.85                                                      
 68 Gunther, Brady            17 PS-SI                  54.27      56.92  
       26.16    56.92                                                      
 69 Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA                59.04      56.96  
       27.50    56.96                                                      
 70 Berman, Jeremy            16 UN-SI                  56.97      57.01  
       26.55    57.01                                                      
 71 Allen, Jake               17 SMSC-CA                58.42      57.05  
       27.01    57.05                                                      
 71 Paiz, Jeremy              16 ICAC-SI                54.74      57.05  
       27.15    57.05                                                      
 73 Yoo, Tristan              16 PS-SI                  54.20      57.08  
       25.92    57.08                                                      
 73 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI                 56.20      57.08  
       26.53    57.08                                                      
 75 Princen, Benjamin         17 DACA-PC                55.79      57.09  
       26.48    57.09                                                      
 76 Iannaccone, Erick         18 WCAB-PC                58.31      57.16  
       26.64    57.16                                                      
 77 Dickman, Austin           16 HSA-SI                 56.31      57.24  
       27.07    57.24                                                      
 78 Pierson, Keegan           17 WCAB-PC                57.40      57.39  
       26.90    57.39                                                      
 79 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA                58.41      57.40  
       26.78    57.40                                                      
 80 Patel, Keshaun            16 SMSC-CA                59.32      57.46  
       27.17    57.46                                                      
 81 Eckstrom, Jack            15 UN-PC                  58.38      57.64  
       26.92    57.64                                                      
 82 Hsiao, Warren             14 CROW-PC              1:00.23      57.75  
       26.71    57.75                                                      
 83 Marsalek, Wyatt           16 SMSC-CA                55.87      57.89  
       27.33    57.89                                                      
 84 De Loera, Jorge           15 LKWD-CA              1:00.11      57.90  
       27.09    57.90                                                      
 85 Holmes, Matthew           15 TMEC-CA                57.81      58.00  
       27.49    58.00                                                      
 86 Rao, Arjun                14 DACA-PC                59.89      58.04  
       27.71    58.04                                                      
 87 Cheng, Preston            15 MEYR-SI                57.49      58.09  
       27.27    58.09                                                      
 88 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA              1:00.05      58.14  
       27.15    58.14                                                      
 89 Jackson, Kyle             17 TMEC-CA                58.62      58.28  
       26.64    58.28                                                      
 90 Fisher, Roland            14 LKWD-CA                56.73      58.32  
       26.82    58.32                                                      
 90 Mullen, Jack              16 CROW-PC                55.61      58.32  
       27.20    58.32                                                      
 92 Steel, Aidan              15 PS-SI                  57.48      58.46  
       26.89    58.46                                                      
 93 Zeger, Kai                14 SSD-SI                 59.91      58.48  
       27.04    58.48                                                      
 94 Thompson, Isaac           17 UN-SN                  58.21      58.50  
       27.22    58.50                                                      
 95 Lemler, Justin            17 HSA-SI                 58.61      58.60  
       27.03    58.60                                                      
 96 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA                59.63      58.64  
       27.97    58.64                                                      
 97 Koupal, Miles             17 SDY-SI                 58.06      58.70  
       27.51    58.70                                                      
 98 Poon, Austin              14 CROW-PC                58.66      58.89  
       27.66    58.89                                                      
 99 Lee, Austin               14 LASC-CA                58.27      58.95  
       27.41    58.95                                                      
100 Wong, Josh                13 OAQ-PC               1:00.49      58.99  
       27.78    58.99                                                      
101 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI                 59.24      59.28  
       27.55    59.28                                                      
102 Kuhn, Brian               17 HSA-SI                 59.63      59.68  
       28.12    59.68                                                      
103 Luna Gomez, Felix         16 CAAN                   57.04      59.86  
       27.17    59.86                                                      
104 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:00.82      59.91  
       27.95    59.91                                                      
105 Inzunza, Edwin            15 SBA-SI                 59.36    1:00.04  
       28.16  1:00.04                                                      
106 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                  57.55    1:00.13  
       27.80  1:00.13                                                      
107 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA               1:00.97    1:00.25  
       27.98  1:00.25                                                      
108 Dang, Casey               15 RAQ-SI               1:01.49    1:00.49  
       28.37  1:00.49                                                      
109 Makepeace, Matthew        13 PS-SI                1:00.36    1:00.50  
       28.82  1:00.50                                                      
110 Cederstav, Erik           16 RSD-SI                 57.11    1:00.66  
       27.51  1:00.66                                                      
111 Haines, Matthew           13 OAQ-PC               1:01.01    1:00.94  
       28.86  1:00.94                                                      
112 Amiset, Max               16 LKWD-CA              1:01.17    1:01.01  
       28.66  1:01.01                                                      
113 Ibarguren, Jon            15 SBA-SI               1:05.55L   1:01.41  
       28.81  1:01.41                                                      
114 Girbau, Omar              17 IVDA-SI              1:00.33    1:01.46  
       28.11  1:01.46                                                      
115 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                1:01.59    1:01.72  
       28.64  1:01.72                                                      
116 Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel     12 CAAN                 1:01.58    1:01.81  
       29.58  1:01.81                                                      
117 Wheeler, Joey             16 ICAC-SI              1:01.59    1:01.94  
       28.82  1:01.94                                                      
118 Zhu, Zechariah            16 SDY-SI               1:01.08    1:02.07  
       28.41  1:02.07                                                      
119 Gudzinskas, Dante         15 WCAB-PC              1:01.50    1:03.04  
       29.10  1:03.04                                                      
120 Panian, Clint             16 ICAC-SI              1:01.16    1:03.05  
       28.32  1:03.05                                                      
121 Gossler, Carson           16 SBA-SI               1:00.58    1:04.14  
       29.23  1:04.14                                                      
122 Torija Cazares, Henry     13 CAAN                 1:01.58    1:06.23  
       30.01  1:06.23                                                      
 -- Mitas, Jordan             18 LASC-CA              1:01.19         DQ  
       28.87       DQ                                                      
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 3:43.03    3/8/2015 Thomas Anderson, NCAA                      
 Meet Record: # 3:49.59   2/17/2013 Josh Prenot, SMSC-CA                       
  2016 Champ:   3:55.09   2/14/2016 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz, CAAN-ZZ             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              4:07.87    4:01.93   22  
       25.77    54.70  1:26.58  1:57.90  2:31.48  3:05.89  3:34.55  4:01.93
  2 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              4:08.08    4:07.37   19  
       26.13    56.14  1:29.73  2:02.32  2:37.05  3:11.51  3:40.32  4:07.37
  3 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                 4:09.56    4:08.16   18  
       27.00    57.85  1:30.95  2:02.57  2:36.98  3:11.86  3:40.91  4:08.16
  4 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                 4:11.79    4:08.73   17  
       26.02    56.51  1:29.17  2:00.97  2:36.59  3:12.58  3:41.58  4:08.73
  5 Cornellison, Hayden       17 UN-SI                4:14.84    4:08.92   16  
       26.16    56.82  1:28.46  1:59.28  2:35.68  3:11.94  3:41.64  4:08.92
  6 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI              4:08.09    4:09.92   15  
       27.03    58.05  1:32.84  2:05.96  2:39.47  3:13.49  3:42.97  4:09.92
  7 Meister, Ari              15 LASC-CA              4:12.67    4:10.73   14  
       26.65    57.38  1:29.95  2:01.75  2:37.83  3:13.76  3:42.54  4:10.73
  8 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC              4:14.66    4:16.41   13  
       26.56    57.90  1:30.32  2:01.27  2:39.22  3:18.20  3:48.10  4:16.41
  9 Washabaugh, Seth          15 SBA-SI               4:14.67    4:20.69   12  
       26.74    57.61  1:29.95  2:01.55  2:39.68  3:18.89  3:50.36  4:20.69
Consolation Final
 10 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI                4:17.82    4:13.58   10  
       27.53    58.86  1:32.77  2:05.85  2:43.54  3:20.44  3:47.33  4:13.58
 11 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC              4:16.85    4:15.18    8  
       26.70    56.49  1:31.42  2:05.00  2:41.76  3:18.50  3:47.28  4:15.18
 12 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC              4:17.34    4:16.24    7  
       26.25    57.56  1:30.72  2:02.96  2:41.89  3:20.63  3:48.80  4:16.24
 13 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA              4:20.03    4:16.70    6  
       28.24  1:00.17  1:32.75  2:04.82  2:42.77  3:20.08  3:48.93  4:16.70
 14 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI              4:20.43    4:17.06    5  
       26.84    58.73  1:31.34  2:03.47  2:43.22  3:22.57  3:50.58  4:17.06
 15 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  17 CAAN                 4:21.12    4:20.80    4  
       26.62    56.94  1:31.01  2:05.01  2:43.24  3:21.80  3:51.90  4:20.80
 16 Khoo, Taka                14 LASC-CA              4:17.48    4:21.13    3  
       27.57    58.76  1:32.37  2:04.97  2:42.28  3:19.81  3:51.09  4:21.13
 17 Ramirez Martinez, Gerard  19 CAAN                 4:20.40    4:21.45    2  
       26.69    57.46  1:34.31  2:09.63  2:46.83  3:24.34  3:53.29  4:21.45
 18 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC              4:22.64    4:24.62    1  
       28.07    59.98  1:34.77  2:08.22  2:47.10  3:25.92  3:55.74  4:24.62
Bonus Final
 19 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC              4:24.30    4:16.86  
       28.60  1:00.79  1:35.99  2:10.74  2:46.01  3:22.52  3:50.12  4:16.86
 20 Lee, Jabez                15 ICAC-SI              4:23.48    4:19.95  
       28.66  1:01.62  1:35.19  2:07.55  2:43.89  3:22.00  3:51.40  4:19.95
 21 Clarno, Jackson           16 DACA-PC              4:24.55    4:21.16  
       27.23    58.40  1:33.63  2:07.30  2:43.43  3:20.22  3:51.67  4:21.16
 22 Kirton, Ryan              14 DACA-PC              4:23.68    4:21.72  
       27.90    59.83  1:33.44  2:06.39  2:45.10  3:24.18  3:54.13  4:21.72
 23 Santala, Nolan            16 SMSC-CA              4:22.72    4:22.03  
       28.30    45.69  1:34.56  2:08.20  2:45.38  3:22.99  3:53.37  4:22.03
 24 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              4:24.94    4:22.64  
       16.52  1:00.52  1:34.46  2:07.89  2:45.02  3:22.83  3:53.55  4:22.64
 25 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   19 CAAN                 4:26.55    4:23.13  
       28.46  1:00.50  1:35.48  2:09.84  2:46.68  3:24.34  3:54.76  4:23.13
 26 Zamir, Guy                13 PASA-PC              4:26.17    4:30.12  
       28.41  1:00.61  1:34.73  2:08.72  2:48.12  3:27.47  3:58.71  4:30.12
 27 Yuan, Jason               17 DACA-PC              4:27.17    4:33.17  
       28.15  1:01.31  1:36.09  2:09.78  2:50.33  3:30.16  4:02.12  4:33.17
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 3:43.03    3/8/2015 Thomas Anderson, NCAA                      
 Meet Record: # 3:49.59   2/17/2013 Josh Prenot, SMSC-CA                       
  2016 Champ:   3:55.09   2/14/2016 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz, CAAN-ZZ             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              3:59.69    4:07.87  
       26.12    45.34  1:28.52  2:00.56  2:29.80  3:09.46  3:38.97  4:07.87
  2 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              4:15.75    4:08.08  
       26.59    56.44  1:30.37  2:03.40  2:37.21  3:11.64  3:40.66  4:08.08
  3 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI              4:00.84    4:08.09  
       26.60    56.84  1:30.01  2:02.29  2:35.24  3:08.87  3:39.28  4:08.09
  4 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                 4:10.45    4:09.56  
       26.97    57.32  1:31.16  2:02.77  2:38.17  3:12.99  3:41.99  4:09.56
  5 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                 4:12.47    4:11.79  
       26.45    56.73  1:29.95  2:01.93  2:37.78  3:13.56  3:43.46  4:11.79
  6 Meister, Ari              15 LASC-CA              4:12.40    4:12.67  
       27.19    57.31  1:30.12  2:01.41  2:37.80  3:13.32  3:43.25  4:12.67
  7 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC              4:17.79    4:14.66  
       27.30    58.68  1:31.02  2:01.99  2:39.73  3:17.65  3:47.99  4:14.66
  8 Washabaugh, Seth          15 SBA-SI               4:18.06    4:14.67  
       27.41    58.52  1:31.37  2:02.98  2:39.69  3:16.87  3:46.44  4:14.67
  9 Cornellison, Hayden       17 UN-SI                4:10.48    4:14.84  
       26.79    57.47  1:29.77  2:01.41  2:39.06  3:16.98  3:47.50  4:14.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC              4:17.79    4:16.85  
       26.65    56.17  1:31.46  2:05.85  2:43.03  3:19.55  3:48.93  4:16.85
 11 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC              4:15.28    4:17.34  
       26.50    57.86  1:30.74  2:02.96  2:42.29  3:21.41  3:49.84  4:17.34
 12 Khoo, Taka                14 LASC-CA              4:25.66    4:17.48  
       27.62    59.09  1:32.48  2:04.98  2:40.85  3:17.26  3:48.28  4:17.48
 13 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI                4:18.97    4:17.82  
       27.36    58.86  1:32.65  2:06.35  2:44.21  3:22.54  3:50.54  4:17.82
 14 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA              4:17.26    4:20.03  
       28.89  1:01.89  1:34.77  2:07.63  2:45.09  3:22.12  3:51.39  4:20.03
 15 Ramirez Martinez, Gerard  19 CAAN                 4:17.04    4:20.40  
       26.67    57.21  1:33.68  2:08.94  2:46.46  3:23.22  3:52.54  4:20.40
 16 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI              4:15.77    4:20.43  
       27.61    57.67  1:30.56  2:01.86  2:42.66  3:23.09  3:52.79  4:20.43
 17 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  17 CAAN                 4:16.66    4:21.12  
       26.48    56.18  1:29.67  2:02.81  2:41.33  3:20.90  3:51.70  4:21.12
 18 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC              4:34.54    4:22.64  
       27.23    58.75  1:33.35  2:05.35  2:44.22  3:24.31  3:54.35  4:22.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Santala, Nolan            16 SMSC-CA              4:28.19    4:22.72  
       29.00  1:02.07  1:35.44  2:07.85  2:44.99  3:22.78  3:53.22  4:22.72
 20 Colombo, Owen             15 HSA-SI               4:21.36    4:23.16  
       28.42  1:00.20  1:34.82  2:08.33  2:46.06  3:23.60  3:54.24  4:23.16
 21 Lee, Jabez                15 ICAC-SI              4:26.56    4:23.48  
       29.55  1:03.07  1:36.85  2:10.04  2:47.42  3:26.06  3:55.76  4:23.48
 22 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI               4:34.68    4:23.66  
       28.43  1:00.30  1:34.93  2:09.64  2:45.58  3:21.90  3:53.60  4:23.66
 23 Kirton, Ryan              14 DACA-PC              4:27.97    4:23.68  
       27.77    59.84  1:33.56  2:06.37  2:45.33  3:24.85  3:55.60  4:23.68
 24 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC              4:44.33    4:24.30  
       28.49  1:01.05  1:37.32  2:12.85  2:49.50  3:26.42  3:55.49  4:24.30
 25 Clarno, Jackson           16 DACA-PC              4:27.24    4:24.55  
       27.12    56.98  1:31.96  2:05.97  2:43.14  3:21.79  3:54.21  4:24.55
 26 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              4:35.93    4:24.94  
       27.94  1:00.13  1:35.16  2:08.92  2:45.88  3:24.51  3:55.51  4:24.94
 27 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI               4:24.92    4:25.28  
       27.18    58.55  1:32.83  2:06.31  2:45.85  3:26.66  3:55.85  4:25.28
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 McKenna, David            17 OAQ-PC               4:16.04    4:25.74  
       27.26    59.10  1:34.69  2:09.20  2:47.69  3:26.41  3:56.52  4:25.74
 29 Zamir, Guy                13 PASA-PC              4:31.76    4:26.17  
       28.59  1:00.58  1:34.74  2:08.71  2:46.82  3:25.68  3:56.40  4:26.17
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   19 CAAN                 4:22.68    4:26.55  
       28.60  1:01.05  1:35.78  2:10.72  2:48.13  3:26.68  3:57.22  4:26.55
 31 Yuan, Jason               17 DACA-PC              4:23.81    4:27.17  
       28.25  1:00.05  1:33.49  2:06.32  2:46.34  3:25.93  3:56.78  4:27.17
 32 Crotty, Steven            15 PS-SI                4:24.64    4:27.72  
       28.38  1:01.67  1:36.04  2:08.69  2:48.33  3:27.85  3:58.43  4:27.72
 33 Dang, Casey               15 RAQ-SI               4:29.05    4:28.11  
       29.63  1:03.70  1:38.44  2:11.97  2:50.76  3:29.02  3:58.89  4:28.11
 34 ng, Ryan                  14 DACA-PC              4:24.42    4:28.29  
       28.20  1:00.59  1:34.51  2:08.23  2:46.13  3:24.46  3:56.74  4:28.29
 35 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 CAAN                 4:45.78    4:28.53  
       28.44  1:03.21  1:38.99  2:13.51  2:50.14  3:28.06  3:59.20  4:28.53
 36 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    15 CAAN                 4:28.99    4:28.87  
       28.76  1:01.77  1:38.93  2:14.29  2:50.81  3:27.72  3:59.14  4:28.87
 37 Bilhorn, Ryan             17 PS-SI                4:21.42    4:29.14  
       28.55  1:02.26  1:38.06  2:12.92  2:50.86  3:29.32  3:58.96  4:29.14
 38 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI               4:13.60    4:29.16  
       28.19  1:01.32  1:35.62  2:08.46  2:47.93  3:28.89  3:59.81  4:29.16
 39 Munch, Jake               16 HSA-SI               4:31.04    4:30.30  
       29.06  1:02.24  1:37.87  2:11.12  2:51.26  3:30.66  4:01.66  4:30.30
 40 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI               4:32.85    4:30.43  
       27.76  1:00.31  1:36.38  2:13.06  2:50.60  3:29.54  4:01.00  4:30.43
 41 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA              4:38.49    4:30.49  
       28.89  1:02.45  1:37.41  2:11.94  2:49.90  3:30.14  4:00.97  4:30.49
 42 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                4:22.11    4:30.50  
       27.87           1:36.55  2:10.34  2:48.68  3:27.93  3:59.68  4:30.50
 43 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 CAAN                 4:34.70    4:31.34  
       27.78    59.78  1:34.72  2:09.35  2:50.38  3:32.09  4:02.42  4:31.34
 44 Poon, Austin              14 CROW-PC              4:31.78    4:31.60  
       29.16  1:01.93  1:38.41  2:13.87  2:51.54  3:29.82  4:01.25  4:31.60
 45 Monge, Colin              16 PS-SI                4:27.12    4:32.04  
       28.70  1:01.51  1:39.24  2:15.53  2:54.08  3:33.33  4:03.68  4:32.04
 46 Pichardo Rojas, Diego     17 CAAN                 4:25.97    4:32.07  
       29.34  1:02.80  1:39.00  2:14.70  2:51.95  3:29.94  4:02.25  4:32.07
 47 Shitole, Viraj            16 DACA-PC              4:42.77    4:33.78  
       29.20  1:03.03  1:39.24  2:14.04  2:53.65  3:32.70  4:03.98  4:33.78
 48 Kim, Jason                15 DACA-PC              4:37.00    4:34.00  
       28.39  1:01.36  1:37.67  2:14.19  2:55.32  3:36.00  4:05.37  4:34.00
 49 Zeger, Kai                14 SSD-SI               4:42.45    4:34.11  
       28.90  1:02.48  1:39.81  2:15.10  2:53.34  3:30.86  4:03.60  4:34.11
 50 Marsalek, Asa             15 SMSC-CA              4:44.93    4:38.23  
       29.33  1:03.05  1:39.27  2:14.70  2:53.40  3:33.23  4:06.34  4:38.23
 51 Malina, Mason             15 LASC-CA              4:43.25    4:39.39  
       29.27  1:03.49  1:41.12  2:17.79  2:55.98  3:35.12  4:07.60  4:39.39
 51 Alvidrez, Matt            16 BFST-SI              4:36.13    4:39.39  
       28.64  1:01.40  1:38.16  2:14.37  2:54.07  3:34.97  4:08.23  4:39.39
 53 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA-SI               4:39.82    4:39.88  
       28.33  1:02.47  1:37.00  2:11.13  2:51.62  3:32.04  4:06.67  4:39.88
 54 Inzunza, Edwin            15 SBA-SI               4:27.56    4:40.05  
       28.64  1:02.62  1:39.23  2:15.29  2:55.75  3:36.64  4:08.59  4:40.05
 55 Wong, Alexander           14 PASA-PC              4:45.22    4:40.17  
       30.73  1:07.07  1:43.31  2:19.52  2:57.24  3:36.09  4:08.91  4:40.17
 56 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe  13 CAAN                 4:45.78    4:42.24  
       31.07  1:06.69  1:42.90  2:17.84  2:59.52  3:41.85  4:12.67  4:42.24
 57 Wong, Josh                13 OAQ-PC               4:45.01    4:42.57  
       30.20  1:03.32  1:40.70  2:17.61  2:58.64  3:39.59  4:12.50  4:42.57
 58 Escobar Medina, Aaron On  14 CAAN                 4:44.61    4:54.52  
       29.31  1:03.75  1:43.73  2:22.52  3:04.62  3:46.02  4:20.78  4:54.52
 -- Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC              4:21.45         DQ  
       25.34    54.24  1:27.91  2:00.90  2:39.88  3:19.19  3:47.92       DQ
 -- Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              4:36.72         DQ  
 -- Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC              4:10.41         DQ  
       26.86    57.53  1:30.91  2:03.71  2:39.06  3:14.94  3:45.57       DQ
 -- Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 CAAN                 4:40.03         DQ  
       29.44  1:03.70  1:41.07  2:17.47  2:55.82  3:35.62  4:07.47       DQ
 -- Liu, Andrew               15 DACA-PC              4:33.34         DQ  
       31.01  1:04.84  1:42.36  2:56.70  3:34.74           4:07.23       DQ
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 3:25.45    3/8/2015 North Coast Aquatics                       
                         Barry, Parmenter, Singh, Tate                     
 Meet Record: # 3:23.32   2/14/2016 Walnut Creek Aquabears, WCAB-PC            
                         J ROLLO, C POPPE, M RANDALL, G WATSON             
  2016 Champ:   3:23.32   2/14/2016 Walnut Creek Aquabears, WCAB-PC            
                         J ROLLO, C POPPE, M RANDALL, G WATSON             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                3:25.41    3:27.42   44  
     1) Kundu, Nikhil 17                2) Marella, Daniel 16             
     3) Chiun, Felix 17                 4) Casaccia, Tony 18              
       25.29    52.29  1:19.81  1:50.89  2:14.06  2:40.76  3:02.82  3:27.42
  2 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    3:24.00    3:30.62   38  
     1) Mahgoub, Abdallah 18            2) Ward, Lee 23                   
     3) Randall, Monty 23               4) Brown, Cal 16                  
       25.59    53.47  1:21.09  1:52.74  2:15.96  2:42.54  3:05.55  3:30.62
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:32.36    3:32.86   36  
     1) LeClerc, Paul 16                2) Tse, Marcus 17                 
     3) Lee, Brennan 17                 4) McMullen, Jameson 16           
       26.09    53.22  1:21.16  1:53.98  2:17.36  2:44.89  3:07.96  3:32.86
  4 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        3:31.51    3:34.04   34  
     1) Dempster, Allen 15              2) Taibl, Carl 18                 
     3) O'Connell, Daniel 16            4) Cheney, Teagan 17              
       26.41    54.59  1:22.26  1:54.04  2:12.07  2:47.52  3:09.80  3:34.04
  5 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                3:33.22    3:34.51   32  
     1) Hsieh, Zachary 18               2) Hoerger, Sean 18               
     3) Olay, Jarod 19                  4) Lee, Nathaniel 17              
       27.21    55.11  1:23.72  1:55.67  2:19.76  2:46.81  3:09.44  3:34.51
  6 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'A'                  3:30.90    3:34.66   30  
     1) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando 16     2) Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesar Ivan 
     3) Fernandez P. Urbina, Ascanio 17 4) Duran Mata, Sergio 17          
       26.02    53.49  1:21.57  1:54.27  2:18.80  2:47.40  3:09.73  3:34.66
  7 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            3:45.00    3:40.87   28  
     1) Munch, Jake 16                  2) Kuhn, Brian 17                 
     3) Colombo, Owen 15                4) Cheary, Gavin 14               
       26.62    54.49  1:24.44  1:58.30  2:23.14  2:51.92  3:15.43  3:40.87
  8 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:41.66    3:41.97   26  
     1) Washabaugh, Seth 15             2) Cuellar Andrade, Rafel 17      
     3) Vargas, Oscar 16                4) Hail, Garrett 17               
       27.87    56.81  1:25.63  1:58.44  2:23.40  2:52.49  3:16.09  3:41.97
  9 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'C'                3:41.15    3:42.22   24  
     1) Kirton, Ryan 14                 2) Clarno, Jackson 16             
     3) Roling, Christopher 15          4) Hampel, Kegan 19               
       28.03    56.89  1:26.43  2:00.64  2:24.99  2:53.21  3:16.13  3:42.22
 10 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:43.45    3:43.21   20  
     1) Santala, Nolan 16               2) Aguirre, Austin 15             
     3) Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos 16      4) Adams, Nathaniel 15            
       28.44    57.77  1:26.34  1:59.39  2:25.11  2:54.58  3:17.70  3:43.21
 11 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:45.58    3:43.35   16  
     1) Meister, Ari 15                 2) Khoo, Taka 14                  
     3) Velayos, Nicholas 14            4) Copses, Adam 15                
       29.08    59.50  1:28.58  2:00.76  2:25.12  2:53.74  3:17.45  3:43.35
 12 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'B'                  3:37.20    3:43.81   14  
     1) Camacho Salgado, Diego 14       2) Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos 16      
     3) Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodrigo 14  4) Luna Gomez, Felix 16           
       27.91    56.48  1:25.71  1:59.08  2:24.02  2:53.41  3:08.56  3:43.81
 13 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'D'                3:50.73    3:44.25   12  
     1) Kurotori, Alex 15               2) Ku, Bryan 16                   
     3) Yang, Steve 16                  4) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 13    
       28.44    57.91  1:27.59  2:01.60  2:26.05  2:53.94  3:18.21  3:44.25
 14 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'B'                        3:37.20    3:44.43   10  
     1) Suhaili, Kenn 16                2) Yao, Michael 18                
     3) Vegas, Armando 14               4) Yao, Timothy 16                
       28.44    58.66  1:27.16  2:01.11  2:25.73  3:07.30  3:44.43         
 15 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            3:45.00    3:45.13    8  
     1) Zhu, Daniel 14                  2) Lao, Chon Pong 21              
     3) Williams, Scott 18              4) Koupal, Miles 17               
       30.48  1:02.21  1:29.27  2:00.36  2:25.74  2:55.14  3:18.99  3:45.13
 16 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:49.50    3:45.54    6  
     1) Souttere, Gavin 16              2) Temple, Carlson 17             
     3) Stoddard, Mitchell 16           4) Keppler, Jeffrey 14            
       27.79    56.75  1:25.58  1:58.27  2:25.19  2:55.85  3:19.40  3:45.54
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:44.79    3:46.09    4  
     1) Fisher, Roland 14               2) De Loera, Jorge 15             
     3) Rios, Gabriel 15                4) Castro, Cameron 16             
       28.30    57.05  1:27.10  2:01.29  2:26.71  2:56.78  3:20.53  3:46.09
 18 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    3:32.00    3:46.80    2  
     1) Kauppinen, Sam 17               2) Remmert, Sean 18               
     3) Iannaccone, Ryan 16             4) Heaney, Logan 17               
       28.63    59.26  1:27.33  2:00.77  2:25.96  2:55.56  3:20.16  3:46.80
 19 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    3:51.94    3:47.59  
     1) Sato, Yuma 16                   2) Russell, Sebastian 17          
     3) Preyer, Brennan 16              4) O'Malley, Aaron 16             
       27.54    57.04  1:26.63  2:01.33  2:26.07  2:56.68  3:13.76  3:47.59
 20 Pac Swim - Bay Club Carmel Val-SI  'A'            3:48.00    3:48.54  
     1) Blitz, Jordan 17                2) Xu, Michael 16                 
     3) Tanzer, Niven 17                4) Park, Andrew 16                
       27.82    57.02  1:25.42  1:57.59  2:24.83  2:55.41  3:20.94  3:48.54
 21 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:43.00    3:49.36  
     1) Dietz, Zach 16                  2) Dimiceli, Spencer 15           
     3) Wong, Josh 13                   4) Carlson, Jack 15               
       25.88    54.10  1:26.05  2:02.20  2:29.22  3:00.13  3:23.59  3:49.36
 22 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'C'                  3:43.70    3:49.70  
     1) Alarcon Medina, Jose Adrian 16  2) Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogelio 18  
     3) Mejia Matamoros, Miguel 16      4) Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc Saif 15
       29.63  1:00.12  1:30.18  2:04.27  2:30.09  3:00.25  3:23.81  3:49.70
 23 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'C'                        3:46.27    3:50.90  
     1) Horrigan, Graham 15             2) Hsiao, Warren 14               
     3) Hemige, Anirudh 14              4) Park, Ryan 14                  
       28.38    58.41  1:29.07  2:04.25  2:30.15  3:00.41  3:23.94  3:50.90
 24 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'C'                    3:40.00    3:50.97  
     1) Harvill, Jacob 17               2) O'Neil, Jack 18                
     3) Pierson, Keegan 17              4) Iannaccone, Erick 18           
       29.04  1:00.24  1:29.14  2:03.55  2:29.28  2:59.42  3:23.75  3:50.97
 25 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:48.85    3:51.95  
     1) Gamaley, Andrew 17              2) Dillon, Maximus 13             
     3) Holmes, Matthew 15              4) Schneider, Justin 12           
       27.68    56.11  1:27.15  2:02.84  2:29.85  3:01.01  3:25.35  3:51.95
 26 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC  'A'               3:45.00    3:52.10  
     1) Zamir, Guy 13                   2) Yang, Jerry 14                 
     3) Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick 17        4) Hornstein, Dylan 15            
       30.27  1:02.46  1:31.93  2:04.66  2:31.31  3:01.06  3:25.49  3:52.10
 27 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               3:54.70    3:52.93  
     1) Wheeler, Joey 16                2) Lee, Jabez 15                  
     3) Paiz, Jeremy 16                 4) Panian, Clint 16               
       29.04    59.46  1:30.50  2:05.42  2:30.72  2:59.84  3:24.73  3:52.93
 28 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:58.90    3:53.39  
     1) Allen, Jake 17                  2) Marsalek, Asa 15               
     3) Marsalek, Wyatt 16              4) Simpson, Blake 15              
       28.71    58.02  1:30.03  2:06.50  2:32.78  3:02.92  3:27.33  3:53.39
 29 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'D'                        3:46.50    3:54.84  
     1) Mullen, Jack 16                 2) Poon, Austin 14                
     3) Heddadji, Adel 14               4) Maron, Conan 16                
       28.09    57.40  1:28.24  2:03.06  2:29.14  2:58.61  3:25.09  3:54.84
 30 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'D'                  3:47.70    3:54.87  
     1) Escobedo Velazquez, Eliud Emili 2) Pichardo Rojas, Diego 17       
     3) Ramirez Martinez, Gerardo 19    4) Barragan Vazquez, Diego Abraham
       29.76  1:02.28  1:32.86  2:07.68  2:33.60  3:03.98  3:28.23  3:54.87
 31 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'E'                  3:55.20    3:57.54  
     1) Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Alejandro 2) Soto Meza, Alejandro 17        
     3) Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio 19      4)                                
       30.29  1:02.46  1:32.47  2:06.49  2:34.41  3:05.51  3:30.25  3:57.54
 32 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        4:06.11    4:00.15  
     1) Parrott, Nicolas 13             2) Denison, Nikolas 16            
     3) Holmes, Andrew 18               4) Jackson, Kyle 17               
       30.90  1:04.26  1:36.17  2:11.97  2:37.64  3:13.09  3:32.40  4:00.15
 33 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'C'                     3:48.89    4:00.74  
     1) Lam, Lawerence 14               2) Malina, Mason 15               
     3) Lee, Austin 14                  4) Pollard, Luke 15               
       30.24  1:02.91  1:33.56  2:09.84  2:36.28  3:08.08  3:32.94  4:00.74
 34 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'G'                  4:08.01    4:07.79  
     1) Torija Cazares, Henry 13        2) Cordova Medina, Ivan 16        
     3) Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel 12        4) Cordova Medina, Ivar 16        
       31.92  1:05.89  1:37.04  2:12.79  2:40.33  3:12.33  3:38.59  4:07.79
 -- Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'F'                  3:59.90         DQ  
     1) Cano Figueroa, Jose Alberto 13  2) Cebreros Gracia, Jorge 15      
     3) Escobar Medina, Aaron Oney 14   4) Ortiz Salas, Carlos Santiago 16
       31.41  1:04.17  1:33.80  2:07.32  2:35.28  3:08.26  3:33.33       DQ
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:35.44    3/8/2015 North Coast Aquatics                       
                         Schmid, Parmenter, Singh, Tate                    
 Meet Record: # 1:32.35   2/16/2015 Walnut Creek Aquabears                     
                         C KIRKPATRICK, C POPPE, A SHARMA, M TITTLE        
  2016 Champ:   1:34.39   2/15/2016 Walnut Creek Aquabears, WCAB-PC            
                         J ROLLO, C POPPE, M RANDALL, G WATSON             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                1:35.63    1:34.46   44  
     1) Kundu, Nikhil 17                2) Marella, Daniel 16             
     3) Chiun, Felix 17                 4) Casaccia, Tony 18              
       23.57    50.94  1:13.25  1:34.46                                    
  2 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              1:32.04    1:34.72   38  
     1) Nguyen, Austin 17               2) Timmerman, Takato 16           
     3) Santana, Brendan 17             4) Sauter, Jacob 16               
       24.44    51.93  1:13.32  1:34.72                                    
  3 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'A'                    1:35.00    1:35.55   36  
     1) Mahgoub, Abdallah 18            2) Ward, Lee 23                   
     3) Randall, Monty 23               4) Brown, Cal 16                  
       24.48    51.35  1:14.16  1:35.55                                    
  4 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        1:36.00    1:36.88   34  
     1) Dempster, Allen 15              2) Taibl, Carl 18                 
     3) O'Connell, Daniel 16            4) Cheney, Teagan 17              
       25.36    52.08  1:15.55  1:36.88                                    
  5 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'A'                  1:36.70    1:37.42   32  
     1) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando 16     2) Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesar Ivan 
     3) Fernandez P. Urbina, Ascanio 17 4) Duran Mata, Sergio 17          
       25.12    52.32  1:16.18  1:37.42                                    
  6 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                1:38.74    1:39.21   30  
     1) Hsieh, Zachary 18               2) Hoerger, Sean 18               
     3) Olay, Jarod 19                  4) Lee, Nathaniel 17              
       26.25    54.48  1:17.98  1:39.21                                    
  7 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'B'                        1:36.50    1:40.85   28  
     1) Suhaili, Kenn 16                2) Yao, Michael 18                
     3) Vegas, Armando 14               4) Yao, Timothy 16                
       26.46    54.33  1:18.37  1:40.85                                    
  8 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:40.00    1:40.93   26  
     1) Aguimatang, Ezra 15             2) Pangelinan, Cayden 16          
     3) Vargas, Oscar 16                4) Hail, Garrett 17               
       26.59    54.95  1:18.97  1:40.93                                    
  9 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'B'                  1:40.00    1:42.26   24  
     1) Camacho Salgado, Diego 14       2) Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos 16      
     3) Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodrigo 14  4) Luna Gomez, Felix 16           
       28.28    55.97  1:20.27  1:42.26                                    
 10 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            1:46.00    1:42.35   20  
     1) Munch, Jake 16                  2) Kuhn, Brian 17                 
     3) Colombo, Owen 15                4) Cheary, Gavin 14               
       25.51    55.35  1:19.73  1:42.35                                    
 11 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    1:49.00    1:42.61   16  
     1) Souttere, Gavin 16              2) Temple, Carlson 17             
     3) Stoddard, Mitchell 16           4) Keppler, Jeffrey 14            
       26.58    54.24  1:19.69  1:42.61                                    
 12 Pacific Swim-SI  'C'                              1:46.47    1:42.96   14  
     1) Mulder, Michael 16              2) Bilhorn, Ryan 17               
     3) Nguyen, Evan 17                 4) Smith, Ethan 15                
       27.34    56.27  1:20.86  1:42.96                                    
 13 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'B'                    1:42.00    1:43.34   12  
     1) Kauppinen, Sam 17               2) Remmert, Sean 18               
     3) Iannaccone, Ryan 16             4) Heaney, Logan 17               
       27.96    55.99  1:19.86  1:43.34                                    
 14 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'C'                1:41.06    1:43.42   10  
     1) Kirton, Ryan 14                 2) Clarno, Jackson 16             
     3) Roling, Christopher 15          4) Hampel, Kegan 19               
       27.17    57.07  1:21.11  1:43.42                                    
 15 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'D'                1:42.42    1:43.83    8  
     1) Kurotori, Alex 15               2) Ku, Bryan 16                   
     3) Yang, Steve 16                  4) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 13    
       27.37    57.49  1:21.06  1:43.83                                    
 16 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:46.49    1:44.10    6  
     1) Santala, Nolan 16               2) Aguirre, Austin 15             
     3) Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos 16      4) Adams, Nathaniel 15            
       27.44    55.84  1:20.96  1:44.10                                    
 17 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:49.79    1:44.15    4  
     1) Dillon, Maximus 13              2) Schneider, Justin 12           
     3) Holmes, Andrew 18               4) Gamaley, Andrew 17             
       27.07    56.90  1:21.89  1:44.15                                    
 18 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'C'                  1:43.50    1:45.10    2  
     1) Alarcon Medina, Jose Adrian 16  2) Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogelio 18  
     3) Mejia Matamoros, Miguel 16      4) Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc Saif 15
       28.56    57.47  1:22.78  1:45.10                                    
 19 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:51.51    1:46.10  
     1) Sato, Yuma 16                   2) Russell, Sebastian 17          
     3) Preyer, Brennan 16              4) O'Malley, Aaron 16             
       27.14    56.92  1:21.84  1:46.10                                    
 20 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:46.70    1:46.13  
     1) Magalong, Elijah 16             2) Amiset, Max 16                 
     3) Rios, Gabriel 15                4) Castro, Cameron 16             
       27.06    57.93  1:23.30  1:46.13                                    
 21 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'C'                        1:40.00    1:46.40  
     1) Hsiao, Warren 14                2) Hemige, Anirudh 14             
     3) Heddadji, Adel 14               4) Park, Ryan 14                  
       26.66    57.40  1:22.93  1:46.40                                    
 22 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'D'                        1:40.50    1:47.37  
     1) Mullen, Jack 16                 2) Poon, Austin 14                
     3) Horrigan, Graham 15             4) Maron, Conan 16                
       27.47    57.39  1:22.27  1:47.37                                    
 23 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC  'C'                    1:46.00    1:47.74  
     1) Harvill, Jacob 17               2) O'Neil, Jack 18                
     3) Gudzinskas, Dante 15            4) Iannaccone, Erick 18           
       27.71    56.08  1:24.31  1:47.74                                    
 24 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'D'                  1:46.53    1:48.87  
     1) Escobedo Velazquez, Eliud Emili 2) Pichardo Rojas, Diego 17       
     3) Ramirez Martinez, Gerardo 19    4) Barragan Vazquez, Diego Abraham
       29.26    59.45  1:24.58  1:48.87                                    
 25 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           1:55.00    1:49.08  
     1) Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole 13         2) Wong, Josh 13                  
     3) Haines, Matthew 13              4) Dietz, Zach 16                 
       26.09    57.70  1:24.43  1:49.08                                    
 26 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'E'                  1:49.82    1:50.34  
     1) Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Alejandro 2) Soto Meza, Alejandro 17        
     3) Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio 19      4) Montiel Arreguin, Josue 17     
       29.97    59.69  1:26.30  1:50.34                                    
 27 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:51.61    1:50.40  
     1) Allen, Jake 17                  2) Marsalek, Wyatt 16             
     3) Simpson, Blake 15               4)                                
       28.46  1:00.56  1:26.60  1:50.40                                    
 28 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'F'                  1:52.11    1:51.38  
     1) Cano Figueroa, Jose Alberto 13  2) Cebreros Gracia, Jorge 15      
     3) Escobar Medina, Aaron Oney 14   4) Ortiz Salas, Carlos Santiago 16
       30.26    59.31  1:26.16  1:51.38                                    
 29 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:03.77    1:52.23  
     1) Parrott, Nicolas 13             2) Denison, Nikolas 16            
     3) Holmes, Matthew 15              4) Jackson, Kyle 17               
       30.12  1:03.26  1:28.67  1:52.23                                    
 30 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            1:54.00    1:52.75  
     1) Slayton, Nicholas 15            2) Hasan, Yad 13                  
     3) Zhu, Zechariah 16               4) Zhu, Daniel 14                 
       30.02  1:01.83  1:29.12  1:52.75                                    
 -- College Area Swim Team-SI  'B'                    1:55.50         DQ  
     1) Davies, Greyson 13              2) DeBever, Keegan 13             
     3) Rossi, Niko 14                  4) Ornelas, Peter 15              
       27.21  1:01.20  1:29.32       DQ                                    
 -- Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'G'                  1:54.70         DQ  
     1) Torija Cazares, Henry 13        2) Cordova Medina, Ivan 16        
     3) Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel 12        4) Cordova Medina, Ivar 16        
       31.58  1:00.50  1:27.69       DQ                                    
 -- Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                              1:40.01         DQ  
     1) Kidd, Conner 15                 2) Liu, Fred 15                   
     3) Humbert, Dorian 17              4) Santana, Alexander 17          
       26.05    55.33  1:18.94       DQ                                    
 -- San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:45.00         DQ  
     1) Williams, Scott 18              2) Lao, Chon Pong 21              
     3) Zimmerer, Louis 16              4) Koupal, Miles 17               
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 44.45    3/8/2001 Mike Picotte, NCAA                           
 Meet Record: # 44.71   2/16/2015 Clayton Young, UNAT-CA                       
  2016 Champ:   45.47   2/15/2016 Matthew Elkington, CLOV -CC                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Chiun, Felix              17 DACA-PC                45.52      45.35   22  
       21.89    45.35                                                      
  2 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA                46.45      46.01   19  
       22.58    46.01                                                      
  3 Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC                46.88      46.65   18  
       22.56    46.65                                                      
  4 Casaccia, Tony            18 DACA-PC                46.82      46.79   17  
       22.35    46.79                                                      
  5 Lee, Nathaniel            17 DACA-PC                47.31      47.44   16  
       22.82    47.44                                                      
  6 Dietze, Pierce            15 WSST-SI                47.21      47.61   15  
       22.64    47.61                                                      
  7 Duran Mata, Sergio        17 CAAN                   47.86      47.89   14  
       23.15    47.89                                                      
  8 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA                47.60      48.13   13  
       23.04    48.13                                                      
  9 Hampel, Kegan             19 DACA-PC                47.85      49.98   12  
       23.49    49.98                                                      
Consolation Final
 10 Santana, Brendan          17 PS-SI                  48.54      47.41   10  
       22.43    47.41                                                      
 11 Williams, Dale            18 UN-PC                  48.08      48.04    8  
       23.25    48.04                                                      
 12 Brown, Cal                16 WCAB-PC                48.33      48.18    7  
       23.38    48.18                                                      
 13 Lee, Brennan              17 LASC-CA                48.16      48.41    6  
       23.34    48.41                                                      
 14 Gamaley, Andrew           17 TMEC-CA                48.28      48.44    4.5
       23.51    48.44                                                      
 14 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC                48.11      48.44    4.5
       23.05    48.44                                                      
 16 Olay, Jarod               19 DACA-PC                48.38      49.02    3  
       23.62    49.02                                                      
 17 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC                48.20      49.15    2  
       23.38    49.15                                                      
 18 Sauter, Jacob             16 PS-SI                  48.21      50.21    1  
       23.75    50.21                                                      
Bonus Final
 19 Luna Gomez, Felix         16 CAAN                   48.66      47.88  
       23.26    47.88                                                      
 20 Taibl, Carl               18 CROW-PC                48.82      48.26  
       23.06    48.26                                                      
 21 Nguyen, Austin            17 PS-SI                  48.67      48.41  
       23.79    48.41                                                      
 22 Lim Chou Sang, Yohan      19 UN-PC                  48.57      48.60  
       23.69    48.60                                                      
 23 Ward, Jake                16 DA-CA                  48.62      48.62  
       23.28    48.62                                                      
 24 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                  49.00      48.73  
       23.45    48.73                                                      
 25 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                  48.81      49.09  
       23.57    49.09                                                      
 26 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI                48.86      49.22  
       23.81    49.22                                                      
 27 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC                48.91      50.86  
       24.75    50.86                                                      
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 44.45    3/8/2001 Mike Picotte, NCAA                           
 Meet Record: # 44.71   2/16/2015 Clayton Young, UNAT-CA                       
  2016 Champ:   45.47   2/15/2016 Matthew Elkington, CLOV -CC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiun, Felix              17 DACA-PC                45.32      45.52  
       22.09    45.52                                                      
  2 McMullen, Jameson         16 LASC-CA                46.99      46.45  
       22.74    46.45                                                      
  3 Casaccia, Tony            18 DACA-PC                45.94      46.82  
       22.44    46.82                                                      
  4 Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC                45.45      46.88  
       22.60    46.88                                                      
  5 Dietze, Pierce            15 WSST-SI                46.78      47.21  
       22.40    47.21                                                      
  6 Lee, Nathaniel            17 DACA-PC                47.31      47.31  
       22.59    47.31                                                      
  7 Chandra, Kevin            18 LASC-CA                47.50      47.60  
       22.65    47.60                                                      
  8 Hampel, Kegan             19 DACA-PC                49.46      47.85  
       22.77    47.85                                                      
  9 Duran Mata, Sergio        17 CAAN                   48.72      47.86  
       22.89    47.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Williams, Dale            18 UN-PC                  45.72      48.08  
       23.09    48.08                                                      
 11 Remmert, Sean             18 WCAB-PC                47.38      48.11  
       23.14    48.11                                                      
 12 Lee, Brennan              17 LASC-CA                48.05      48.16  
       22.86    48.16                                                      
 13 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC                47.33      48.20  
       23.02    48.20                                                      
 14 Sauter, Jacob             16 PS-SI                  47.63      48.21  
       23.06    48.21                                                      
 15 Gamaley, Andrew           17 TMEC-CA                47.85      48.28  
       23.51    48.28                                                      
 16 Kakazu, Daichi            18 UN-SI                  47.73      48.33  
       23.25    48.33                                                      
 16 Brown, Cal                16 WCAB-PC                48.11      48.33  
       23.41    48.33                                                      
 18 Cornellison, Hayden       17 UN-SI                  49.29      48.34  
       23.41    48.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olay, Jarod               19 DACA-PC                48.61      48.38  
       23.54    48.38                                                      
 20 Santana, Brendan          17 PS-SI                  46.51      48.54  
       23.41    48.54                                                      
 21 Lim Chou Sang, Yohan      19 UN-PC                  55.40L     48.57  
       23.52    48.57                                                      
 22 Ward, Jake                16 DA-CA                  48.53      48.62  
       23.07    48.62                                                      
 23 Luna Gomez, Felix         16 CAAN                   48.10      48.66  
       23.73    48.66                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Austin            17 PS-SI                  47.34      48.67  
       23.28    48.67                                                      
 25 Humbert, Dorian           17 PS-SI                  47.47      48.81  
       23.51    48.81                                                      
 26 Taibl, Carl               18 CROW-PC                48.88      48.82  
       23.46    48.82                                                      
 27 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI                48.30      48.86  
       23.57    48.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC                49.38      48.89  
       23.85    48.89                                                      
 29 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC                49.88      48.91  
       23.91    48.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Randall, Monty            23 WCAB-PC                46.85      48.98  
       23.55    48.98                                                      
 30 Van Farowe, Carson        17 UN-PC                  50.17      48.98  
       23.49    48.98                                                      
 32 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                  49.67      49.00  
       23.43    49.00                                                      
 33 Smith, Ethan              15 PS-SI                  48.92      49.01  
       23.69    49.01                                                      
 34 Dietz, Zach               16 OAQ-PC                 47.29      49.02  
       23.34    49.02                                                      
 35 Iannaccone, Ryan          16 WCAB-PC                52.65      49.03  
       23.53    49.03                                                      
 36 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                 48.77      49.05  
       23.59    49.05                                                      
 37 Thompson, Isaac           17 UN-SN                  49.93      49.09  
       24.01    49.09                                                      
 38 Chen, Bradley             17 DACA-PC                49.42      49.11  
       24.12    49.11                                                      
 39 Tanzer, Niven             17 PAC-SI                 49.78      49.12  
       23.55    49.12                                                      
 40 Princen, Benjamin         17 DACA-PC                50.24      49.42  
       23.96    49.42                                                      
 41 Adams, Nathaniel          15 SMSC-CA                49.94      49.46  
       24.29    49.46                                                      
 42 Marxer, Lukas             17 PAC-SI                 47.99      49.67  
       23.67    49.67                                                      
 43 Munch, Jake               16 HSA-SI                 49.80      49.73  
       24.06    49.73                                                      
 43 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC                49.82      49.73  
       24.10    49.73                                                      
 45 Auld, Michael             17 DACA-PC                50.71      49.74  
       24.16    49.74                                                      
 46 Yao, Michael              18 CROW-PC                48.38      49.78  
       23.70    49.78                                                      
 47 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC                48.31      49.81  
       23.48    49.81                                                      
 47 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  18 CAAN                   50.89      49.81  
       24.31    49.81                                                      
 49 Heaney, Logan             17 WCAB-PC                50.73      49.91  
       24.46    49.91                                                      
 50 Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick     17 PASA-PC                51.54      49.93  
       24.28    49.93                                                      
 51 Crotty, Steven            15 PS-SI                  50.18      49.95  
       24.23    49.95                                                      
 52 Colombo, Owen             15 HSA-SI                 50.32      49.96  
       23.89    49.96                                                      
 52 Koupal, Miles             17 SDY-SI                 49.97      49.96  
       24.44    49.96                                                      
 54 Roling, Christopher       15 DACA-PC                49.74      50.02  
       24.47    50.02                                                      
 55 Kidd, Conner              15 PS-SI                  50.16      50.13  
       24.21    50.13                                                      
 56 Xuan, Andrew              16 RSD-SI                 49.40      50.14  
       23.77    50.14                                                      
 57 Rowen, Luke               16 LASC-CA                49.83      50.17  
       24.12    50.17                                                      
 57 Loosbrock, Trent          15 PS-SI                  50.46      50.17  
       24.07    50.17                                                      
 59 Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC                50.15      50.18  
       24.49    50.18                                                      
 60 Lee, Austin               14 LASC-CA                50.43      50.24  
       23.73    50.24                                                      
 61 Kirton, Ryan              14 DACA-PC                50.58      50.29  
       24.35    50.29                                                      
 62 Kim, Jason                15 DACA-PC                51.32      50.39  
       24.74    50.39                                                      
 63 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 CAAN                   49.84      50.44  
       24.26    50.44                                                      
 64 Kauppinen, Sam            17 WCAB-PC                52.70      50.46  
       24.48    50.46                                                      
 64 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel   16 CAAN                   50.45      50.46  
       24.08    50.46                                                      
 66 Rao, Arjun                14 DACA-PC                50.79      50.49  
       24.07    50.49                                                      
 67 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  13 DACA-PC                51.14      50.50  
       24.28    50.50                                                      
 68 Timmerman, Takato         16 PS-SI                  50.62      50.51  
       24.42    50.51                                                      
 69 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA                 51.15      50.56  
       24.24    50.56                                                      
 70 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC                51.17      50.58  
       24.42    50.58                                                      
 71 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   15 CAAN                   50.01      50.59  
       24.62    50.59                                                      
 72 Ritter, Jacob             16 IVDA-SI                49.93      50.60  
       24.37    50.60                                                      
 73 Preyer, Brennan           16 ZAP-CA                 49.89      50.61  
       24.17    50.61                                                      
 74 Hemige, Anirudh           14 CROW-PC                50.16      50.65  
       24.36    50.65                                                      
 75 Iannaccone, Erick         18 WCAB-PC                49.67      50.66  
       24.12    50.66                                                      
 76 Hsiao, Warren             14 CROW-PC                51.70      50.77  
       24.48    50.77                                                      
 77 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA                50.47      50.80  
       24.35    50.80                                                      
 78 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA                51.97      50.89  
       24.72    50.89                                                      
 79 Mulder, Michael           16 PS-SI                  51.02      50.91  
       24.81    50.91                                                      
 80 Steel, Aidan              15 PS-SI                  51.35      50.94  
       24.74    50.94                                                      
 81 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA-SI                 49.67      50.97  
       24.36    50.97                                                      
 82 Berman, Jeremy            16 UN-SI                  49.12      50.98  
       24.33    50.98                                                      
 82 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA                51.30      50.98  
       24.58    50.98                                                      
 84 Dang, Casey               15 RAQ-SI                 59.03L     51.00  
       24.24    51.00                                                      
 85 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI                 51.22      51.03  
       24.87    51.03                                                      
 86 Apsey, Sean               18 PS-SI                  49.83      51.07  
       25.13    51.07                                                      
 87 Ibarguren, Jon            15 SBA-SI                 52.05      51.08  
       25.00    51.08                                                      
 88 Apsey, Dylan              15 PS-SI                  51.42      51.09  
       25.06    51.09                                                      
 89 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC                49.65      51.10  
       24.71    51.10                                                      
 90 Park, Ryan                14 CROW-PC                51.79      51.21  
       24.38    51.21                                                      
 91 O'Malley, Aaron           16 ZAP-CA                 52.39      51.30  
       24.68    51.30                                                      
 92 Zhang, Nicholas           16 LASC-CA                51.60      51.35  
       24.46    51.35                                                      
 93 Cheng, Preston            15 MEYR-SI                51.43      51.40  
       24.97    51.40                                                      
 94 Leon, Julian              16 PS-SI                  51.27      51.46  
       25.05    51.46                                                      
 95 Lao, Chon Pong            21 SDY-SI                 51.22      51.55  
       24.67    51.55                                                      
 96 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI                 49.97      51.57  
       24.85    51.57                                                      
 97 Mahgoub, Abdallah         18 WCAB-PC                48.80      51.59  
       24.63    51.59                                                      
 98 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC                50.67      51.61  
       25.03    51.61                                                      
 99 Zimmerer, Louis           16 SDY-SI                 50.77      51.72  
       25.07    51.72                                                      
100 Carlson, Jack             15 OAQ-PC                 50.21      51.75  
       24.70    51.75                                                      
101 Lee, Jabez                15 ICAC-SI                50.75      51.76  
       25.05    51.76                                                      
102 Ku, Bryan                 16 DACA-PC                51.80      51.82  
       24.58    51.82                                                      
102 Erickson, Cade            16 SBA-SI                 51.92      51.82  
       24.95    51.82                                                      
104 Andrews III, Robbie       14 RSD-SI                 52.45      51.88  
       24.83    51.88                                                      
105 Nguyen, Evan              17 PS-SI                  49.22      52.03  
       24.98    52.03                                                      
106 Mullen, Jack              16 CROW-PC                52.60      52.05  
       25.40    52.05                                                      
107 Wang, Derek               17 DACA-PC                51.72      52.08  
       24.70    52.08                                                      
108 Hornstein, Dylan          15 PASA-PC                52.15      52.12  
       24.90    52.12                                                      
109 Heddadji, Adel            14 CROW-PC                52.00      52.18  
       25.10    52.18                                                      
110 Kuhn, Brian               17 HSA-SI                 51.92      52.30  
       25.14    52.30                                                      
111 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 CAAN                   52.77      52.45  
       25.34    52.45                                                      
112 Lemler, Justin            17 HSA-SI                 50.93      52.52  
       25.31    52.52                                                      
113 Poon, Austin              14 CROW-PC                52.65      52.55  
       25.13    52.55                                                      
114 Cederstav, Erik           16 RSD-SI                 51.80      52.66  
       25.11    52.66                                                      
115 Bilhorn, Ryan             17 PS-SI                  51.97      52.71  
       25.30    52.71                                                      
116 Harvill, Jacob            17 WCAB-PC                51.32      52.91  
       25.01    52.91                                                      
117 Guo, Alan                 15 PASA-PC                52.77      53.04  
       25.32    53.04                                                      
118 Yuan, Jason               17 DACA-PC                52.63      53.11  
       25.31    53.11                                                      
119 Dimiceli, Spencer         15 OAQ-PC                 52.79      53.23  
       25.33    53.23                                                      
120 Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI                 59.65L     53.27  
       25.51    53.27                                                      
121 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 CAAN                   52.10      53.72  
       25.23    53.72                                                      
122 Yoo, Tristan              16 PS-SI                  51.74      53.94  
       25.55    53.94                                                      
123 Hale, Ben                 15 HSA-SI                 52.79      53.98  
       26.12    53.98                                                      
124 Alarcon Medina, Jose Adr  16 CAAN                   52.60      54.21  
       25.81    54.21                                                      
125 Chang, Lance              15 RSD-SI                 51.94      54.23  
       25.34    54.23                                                      
126 Escobar Medina, Aaron On  14 CAAN                   52.70      54.31  
       26.03    54.31                                                      
127 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    15 CAAN                   52.60      54.34  
       26.23    54.34                                                      
128 Aki, Sidney               17 SBA-SI                 51.97      54.57  
       25.13    54.57                                                      
129 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                  52.79      54.75  
       26.18    54.75                                                      
130 Correia, Tristan          16 HSA-SI                 52.79      55.00  
       26.94    55.00                                                      
131 Escobedo Robles, Maximil  12 CAAN                   52.77      55.10  
       26.69    55.10                                                      
132 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 CAAN                   52.78      55.23  
       26.13    55.23                                                      
133 Cordova Medina, Ivar      16 CAAN                   52.70      55.28  
       26.59    55.28                                                      
134 Zamir, Guy                13 PASA-PC                52.43      56.34  
       26.72    56.34                                                      
135 Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel     12 CAAN                   52.78      56.78  
       27.37    56.78                                                      
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:45.63   2/29/2012 Justin DiFederico, NCAA                    
 Meet Record: # 1:47.93   2/15/2016 Mickey Mowry, UN-CA                        
  2016 Champ:   1:47.93   2/15/2016 Mickey Mowry, UN-CA                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Randall, Monty            23 WCAB-PC              1:53.64    1:50.87   22  
       24.77    52.79  1:21.94  1:50.87                                    
  2 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC              1:56.67    1:53.67   19  
       25.60    54.56  1:24.09  1:53.67                                    
  3 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  17 CAAN                 1:55.32    1:54.96   18  
       26.36    55.64  1:25.27  1:54.96                                    
  4 Olay, Jarod               19 DACA-PC              1:54.40    1:55.44   17  
       25.66    54.61  1:24.56  1:55.44                                    
  5 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              1:54.72    1:55.92   16  
       25.80    55.00  1:25.36  1:55.92                                    
  6 Williams, Scott           18 SDY-SI               1:58.04    1:56.77   15  
       27.06    56.87  1:26.73  1:56.77                                    
  7 Velayos, Nicholas         14 LASC-CA              1:56.74    1:57.30   14  
       26.59    55.74  1:26.28  1:57.30                                    
  8 Ramirez Martinez, Gerard  19 CAAN                 1:57.81    1:59.85   13  
       26.72    57.94  1:28.53  1:59.85                                    
  9 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   16 SMSC-CA              1:55.91    2:00.71   12  
       26.07    55.57  1:27.24  2:00.71                                    
Consolation Final
 10 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 CAAN                 1:58.89    1:56.11   10  
       27.19    56.70  1:26.22  1:56.11                                    
 11 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              1:58.91    1:59.42    8  
       27.07    57.61  1:28.85  1:59.42                                    
 12 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC              1:59.04    1:59.64    7  
       26.72    57.97  1:28.86  1:59.64                                    
 13 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI              1:59.19    1:59.78    6  
       27.66    58.14  1:29.66  1:59.78                                    
 14 Meister, Ari              15 LASC-CA              2:01.82    2:00.01    5  
       27.62    58.43  1:29.37  2:00.01                                    
 15 Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodr  14 CAAN                 2:02.27    2:00.14    4  
       27.37    58.44  1:30.02  2:00.14                                    
 16 Washabaugh, Seth          15 SBA-SI               2:01.31    2:00.96    3  
       27.27    58.69  1:29.77  2:00.96                                    
 17 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI              1:59.87    2:01.04    2  
       27.87    59.15  1:30.60  2:01.04                                    
 18 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC              1:59.85    2:03.61    1  
       26.73    58.24  1:30.75  2:03.61                                    
Bonus Final
 19 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA-SI               2:03.49    2:00.02  
       26.92    57.34  1:28.17  2:00.02                                    
 20 Holmes, Matthew           15 TMEC-CA              2:03.08    2:01.44  
       27.83    59.10  1:30.53  2:01.44                                    
 21 Nguyen, Evan              17 PS-SI                2:03.39    2:02.13  
       27.10    58.50  1:30.06  2:02.13                                    
 22 Heddadji, Adel            14 CROW-PC              2:02.29    2:03.25  
       27.55    58.91  1:31.38  2:03.25                                    
 23 Clarno, Jackson           16 DACA-PC              2:04.80    2:03.88  
       27.42    59.59  1:31.55  2:03.88                                    
 24 De Loera, Jorge           15 LKWD-CA              2:05.07    2:04.23  
       27.40    58.68  1:30.83  2:04.23                                    
 25 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC              2:04.87    2:04.72  
       27.16    58.31  1:30.62  2:04.72                                    
 26 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC              2:04.48    2:05.03  
       27.10    58.95  1:32.24  2:05.03                                    
 27 Patel, Keshaun            16 SMSC-CA              2:05.58    2:05.98  
       28.04    59.81  1:33.32  2:05.98                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:45.63   2/29/2012 Justin DiFederico, NCAA                    
 Meet Record: # 1:47.93   2/15/2016 Mickey Mowry, UN-CA                        
  2016 Champ:   1:47.93   2/15/2016 Mickey Mowry, UN-CA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randall, Monty            23 WCAB-PC              1:49.92    1:53.64  
       24.98    53.97  1:23.49  1:53.64                                    
  2 Olay, Jarod               19 DACA-PC              1:51.79    1:54.40  
       25.39    53.72  1:23.13  1:54.40                                    
  3 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              1:54.51    1:54.72  
       25.88    55.04  1:24.79  1:54.72                                    
  4 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  17 CAAN                 1:54.48    1:55.32  
       26.32    55.89  1:25.82  1:55.32                                    
  5 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   16 SMSC-CA              1:58.50    1:55.91  
       26.06    55.72  1:25.86  1:55.91                                    
  6 Yang, Steve               16 DACA-PC              1:55.13    1:56.67  
       26.36    55.78  1:26.01  1:56.67                                    
  7 Velayos, Nicholas         14 LASC-CA              1:56.89    1:56.74  
       25.85    55.36  1:25.57  1:56.74                                    
  8 McKenna, David            17 OAQ-PC               1:55.57    1:57.51  
       25.69    55.15  1:25.52  1:57.51                                    
  9 Ramirez Martinez, Gerard  19 CAAN                 1:58.30    1:57.81  
       26.95    57.07  1:27.79  1:57.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Williams, Scott           18 SDY-SI               1:57.17    1:58.04  
       25.86    55.41  1:26.16  1:58.04                                    
 11 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI                1:59.18    1:58.55  
       26.80    57.47  1:28.27  1:58.55                                    
 12 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 CAAN                 2:01.89    1:58.89  
       27.43    57.66  1:28.59  1:58.89                                    
 13 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              2:05.47    1:58.91  
       26.91    57.12  1:28.01  1:58.91                                    
 14 Peterson IV, George       17 RSD-SI               1:58.70    1:58.93  
       27.13    57.23  1:27.81  1:58.93                                    
 15 Vegas, Armando            14 CROW-PC              1:59.03    1:59.04  
       26.66    57.29  1:28.13  1:59.04                                    
 16 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI              1:57.32    1:59.19  
       26.65    57.78  1:29.61  1:59.19                                    
 17 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC              2:03.88    1:59.85  
       25.80    56.02  1:28.12  1:59.85                                    
 18 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI              2:01.65    1:59.87  
       27.82    59.02  1:29.99  1:59.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC              1:57.34    2:00.99  
       26.60    56.93  1:28.10  2:00.99                                    
 20 Marsalek, Wyatt           16 SMSC-CA              2:01.12    2:01.31  
       27.85    59.47  1:30.28  2:01.31                                    
 20 Washabaugh, Seth          15 SBA-SI               2:01.20    2:01.31  
       27.53    58.71  1:30.29  2:01.31                                    
 22 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                2:01.00    2:01.79  
       27.53    58.81  1:30.01  2:01.79                                    
 23 Meister, Ari              15 LASC-CA              2:06.99    2:01.82  
       27.93    59.34  1:30.40  2:01.82                                    
 24 Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodr  14 CAAN                 2:20.68    2:02.27  
       28.13  1:00.00  1:31.82  2:02.27                                    
 25 Heddadji, Adel            14 CROW-PC              2:02.57    2:02.29  
       27.81    59.19  1:30.55  2:02.29                                    
 26 Holmes, Matthew           15 TMEC-CA              2:01.91    2:03.08  
       28.42  1:00.26  1:32.55  2:03.08                                    
 27 Nguyen, Evan              17 PS-SI                2:00.57    2:03.39  
       27.72    59.89  1:31.82  2:03.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Vargas, Oscar             16 SBA-SI               1:58.79    2:03.49  
       26.88    57.83  1:30.19  2:03.49                                    
 29 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC              2:15.16    2:04.48  
       27.63    59.40  1:32.82  2:04.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Clarno, Jackson           16 DACA-PC              2:04.74    2:04.80  
       27.59    58.82  1:31.00  2:04.80                                    
 31 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC              2:12.16    2:04.87  
       27.41    58.62  1:31.00  2:04.87                                    
 32 De Loera, Jorge           15 LKWD-CA              2:04.88    2:05.07  
       28.15    59.26  1:31.31  2:05.07                                    
 33 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI               2:05.60    2:05.47  
       28.33  1:00.45  1:33.08  2:05.47                                    
 34 Patel, Keshaun            16 SMSC-CA              2:06.30    2:05.58  
       28.85  1:01.02  1:33.91  2:05.58                                    
 35 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC              2:08.36    2:05.64  
       28.81  1:01.49  1:33.94  2:05.64                                    
 36 Iannaccone, Ryan          16 WCAB-PC              2:07.05    2:05.83  
       27.16    58.69  1:32.16  2:05.83                                    
 37 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   19 CAAN                 2:05.49    2:05.88  
       28.68  1:01.65  1:33.87  2:05.88                                    
 38 Wang, Derek               17 DACA-PC              2:04.25    2:06.33  
       27.66    59.18  1:32.60  2:06.33                                    
 39 Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick     17 PASA-PC              2:10.03    2:06.89  
       29.18  1:01.56  1:34.27  2:06.89                                    
 40 Allen, Jake               17 SMSC-CA              2:11.12    2:06.95  
       28.29  1:00.59  1:32.87  2:06.95                                    
 41 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               2:06.68    2:07.43  
       28.36  1:00.25  1:34.12  2:07.43                                    
 42 Kirton, Ryan              14 DACA-PC              2:07.66    2:07.45  
       28.17  1:00.35  1:33.54  2:07.45                                    
 43 Molloy, Ian               16 NCA-SI               2:07.95    2:07.90  
       29.42  1:02.24  1:35.23  2:07.90                                    
 44 Hemige, Anirudh           14 CROW-PC              2:05.89    2:08.03  
       28.24  1:01.75  1:34.15  2:08.03                                    
 45 Horrigan, Graham          15 CROW-PC              2:19.58    2:08.12  
       28.33  1:00.53  1:34.45  2:08.12                                    
 46 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI               2:33.08L   2:08.14  
       29.05  1:01.25  1:34.32  2:08.14                                    
 47 Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA              2:04.76    2:08.19  
       28.97  1:00.64  1:33.73  2:08.19                                    
 48 Holmes, Andrew            18 TMEC-CA              2:07.77    2:08.57  
       28.11  1:00.75  1:33.57  2:08.57                                    
 49 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC              2:12.15    2:08.91  
       28.32  1:00.90  1:35.98  2:08.91                                    
 50 Eckstrom, Jack            15 UN-PC                2:13.44    2:09.16  
       28.04  1:00.18  1:34.01  2:09.16                                    
 51 Mullen, Jack              16 CROW-PC              2:07.21    2:09.26  
       27.92  1:00.37  1:33.93  2:09.26                                    
 52 Makepeace, Matthew        13 PS-SI                2:11.39    2:09.56  
       28.67  1:01.21  1:35.28  2:09.56                                    
 53 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 CAAN                 2:10.50    2:09.59  
       27.69    59.87  1:34.07  2:09.59                                    
 54 Wong, Josh                13 OAQ-PC               2:15.95    2:10.44  
       29.59  1:02.75  1:36.35  2:10.44                                    
 55 Fisher, Roland            14 LKWD-CA              2:20.54    2:11.96  
       28.55  1:00.24  1:34.43  2:11.96                                    
 56 Inzunza, Edwin            15 SBA-SI               2:13.36    2:12.32  
       28.43  1:01.73  1:36.31  2:12.32                                    
 57 Yoo, Tristan              16 PS-SI                2:02.78    2:12.39  
       30.08  1:03.47  1:37.39  2:12.39                                    
 57 Park, Ryan                14 CROW-PC              2:18.22    2:12.39  
       28.97  1:02.23  1:37.11  2:12.39                                    
 59 Pierson, Keegan           17 WCAB-PC              2:16.00    2:12.41  
       29.12  1:02.73  1:37.02  2:12.41                                    
 60 Ritter, Jacob             16 IVDA-SI              2:12.49    2:13.23  
       28.04  1:00.81  1:36.46  2:13.23                                    
 61 Poon, Austin              14 CROW-PC              2:17.58    2:13.38  
       29.17  1:02.72  1:38.04  2:13.38                                    
 62 Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel     12 CAAN                 2:15.55    2:13.89  
       30.48  1:04.83  1:39.74  2:13.89                                    
 63 Haines, Matthew           13 OAQ-PC               2:20.01    2:14.14  
       29.26  1:02.40  1:37.41  2:14.14                                    
 64 Romero, Ivann             15 WAVE-SI              2:18.92    2:16.59  
       30.25  1:04.37  1:40.08  2:16.59                                    
 65 Yoon, Brandon             13 ZAP-CA               2:19.23    2:17.10  
       30.38  1:04.77  1:40.79  2:17.10                                    
 66 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              2:16.15    2:17.64  
       29.14  1:03.65  1:40.34  2:17.64                                    
 67 Liu, Andrew               15 DACA-PC              2:14.60    2:18.63  
       30.89  1:06.06  1:41.98  2:18.63                                    
 68 Gudzinskas, Dante         15 WCAB-PC              2:18.03    2:20.32  
       29.99  1:05.18  1:42.51  2:20.32                                    
 -- Kinney, Skylar            14 SBA-SI               2:06.78        DFS  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:59.41  11/21/2013 Brandon Meier, NCAA                        
 Meet Record: # 1:58.73   2/18/2013 Josh Prenot, SMSC-CA                       
  2016 Champ:   2:00.41   2/15/2016 Hank Poppe, WCAB-PC                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI              2:06.01    2:04.80   22  
       28.82  1:00.66  1:32.79  2:04.80                                    
  2 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              2:08.55    2:06.01   19  
       29.03  1:01.42  1:33.83  2:06.01                                    
  3 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              2:10.19    2:07.82   18  
       29.35  1:01.91  1:34.96  2:07.82                                    
  4 Ward, Lee                 23 WCAB-PC              2:11.43    2:07.92   17  
       28.86  1:01.82  1:34.36  2:07.92                                    
  5 Aguirre, Austin           15 SMSC-CA              2:12.07    2:09.55   16  
       29.41  1:02.66  1:35.98  2:09.55                                    
  6 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                 2:11.10    2:09.59   15  
       29.12  1:02.03  1:35.99  2:09.59                                    
  7 Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC              2:10.62    2:09.92   14  
       28.93  1:01.55  1:35.20  2:09.92                                    
  8 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                 2:11.03    2:12.25   13  
       29.69  1:03.37  1:37.91  2:12.25                                    
  9 Tse, Marcus               17 LASC-CA              2:12.69    2:12.31   12  
       30.08  1:03.44  1:37.63  2:12.31                                    
Consolation Final
 10 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI               2:13.00    2:10.43   10  
       29.42  1:02.65  1:36.69  2:10.43                                    
 11 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC              2:13.62    2:10.92    8  
       29.13  1:01.71  1:36.19  2:10.92                                    
 12 Cuellar Andrade, Rafel    17 SBA-SI               2:12.92    2:11.32    7  
       30.08  1:03.68  1:37.24  2:11.32                                    
 13 Lao, Chon Pong            21 SDY-SI               2:13.05    2:12.90    6  
       29.79  1:03.13  1:37.41  2:12.90                                    
 14 Yao, Michael              18 CROW-PC              2:13.63    2:13.45    5  
       29.60  1:03.33  1:38.10  2:13.45                                    
 15 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    15 CAAN                 2:13.86    2:14.33    4  
       30.32  1:03.99  1:38.66  2:14.33                                    
 16 Khoo, Taka                14 LASC-CA              2:13.09    2:14.89    3  
       30.88  1:05.27  1:39.85  2:14.89                                    
 17 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI              2:13.51    2:14.98    2  
       30.68  1:04.91  1:39.94  2:14.98                                    
 18 Snyder, Noah              15 UN-SI                2:13.94    2:15.19    1  
       30.12  1:04.39  1:40.42  2:15.19                                    
Bonus Final
 19 Correia, Tristan          16 HSA-SI               2:15.41    2:14.43  
       31.08  1:05.55  1:39.99  2:14.43                                    
 20 Colombo, Owen             15 HSA-SI               2:17.00    2:14.90  
       30.37  1:04.69  1:40.22  2:14.90                                    
 21 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                2:15.36    2:14.96  
       30.43  1:04.20  1:38.99  2:14.96                                    
 22 Soto Meza, Alejandro      17 CAAN                 2:17.50    2:15.31  
       30.64  1:04.97  1:40.29  2:15.31                                    
 23 Timmerman, Takato         16 PS-SI                2:16.84    2:17.50  
       30.67  1:05.28  1:41.18  2:17.50                                    
 24 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  18 CAAN                 2:16.21    2:17.93  
       31.64  1:06.70  1:42.56  2:17.93                                    
 25 Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodr  14 CAAN                 2:17.48    2:18.07  
       31.44  1:06.88  1:42.99  2:18.07                                    
 26 Pichardo Rojas, Diego     17 CAAN                 2:16.72    2:18.34  
       31.14  1:06.16  1:42.33  2:18.34                                    
 27 Pangelinan, Cayden        16 SBA-SI               2:16.09    2:19.66  
       31.04  1:06.63  1:43.32  2:19.66                                    
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 1:59.41  11/21/2013 Brandon Meier, NCAA                        
 Meet Record: # 1:58.73   2/18/2013 Josh Prenot, SMSC-CA                       
  2016 Champ:   2:00.41   2/15/2016 Hank Poppe, WCAB-PC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Temple, Carlson           17 CAST-SI              2:01.60    2:06.01  
       29.15  1:01.76  1:33.87  2:06.01                                    
  2 Marella, Daniel           16 DACA-PC              2:04.04    2:08.55  
       29.24  1:02.11  1:34.65  2:08.55                                    
  3 Hoerger, Sean             18 DACA-PC              2:07.35    2:10.19  
       30.01  1:02.94  1:36.66  2:10.19                                    
  4 Hsieh, Zachary            18 DACA-PC              2:11.50    2:10.62  
       29.93  1:02.39  1:36.37  2:10.62                                    
  5 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                 2:16.95    2:11.03  
       29.77  1:03.04  1:36.99  2:11.03                                    
  6 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                 2:10.17    2:11.10  
       29.42  1:02.77  1:36.60  2:11.10                                    
  7 Ward, Lee                 23 WCAB-PC              2:05.34    2:11.43  
       29.90  1:03.29  1:37.36  2:11.43                                    
  8 Aguirre, Austin           15 SMSC-CA              2:14.09    2:12.07  
       29.58  1:03.58  1:38.06  2:12.07                                    
  9 Tse, Marcus               17 LASC-CA              2:16.99    2:12.69  
       30.42  1:04.48  1:38.49  2:12.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Cuellar Andrade, Rafel    17 SBA-SI               2:10.62    2:12.92  
       30.42  1:04.79  1:38.82  2:12.92                                    
 11 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI               2:07.64    2:13.00  
       30.17  1:04.08  1:38.36  2:13.00                                    
 12 Lao, Chon Pong            21 SDY-SI               2:10.92    2:13.05  
       29.89  1:03.79  1:38.22  2:13.05                                    
 13 Khoo, Taka                14 LASC-CA              2:15.94    2:13.09  
       30.86  1:04.77  1:38.44  2:13.09                                    
 14 Souttere, Gavin           16 CAST-SI              2:13.53    2:13.51  
       30.78  1:04.81  1:39.28  2:13.51                                    
 15 Kundu, Nikhil             17 DACA-PC              2:08.64    2:13.62  
       30.24  1:04.39  1:39.25  2:13.62                                    
 16 Yao, Michael              18 CROW-PC              2:14.02    2:13.63  
       29.56  1:03.42  1:38.12  2:13.63                                    
 17 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge    15 CAAN                 2:15.24    2:13.86  
       30.27  1:03.89  1:38.60  2:13.86                                    
 18 Snyder, Noah              15 UN-SI                2:21.38    2:13.94  
       29.74  1:04.02  1:39.67  2:13.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Fred                 15 PS-SI                2:16.92    2:15.36  
       31.27  1:05.59  1:40.27  2:15.36                                    
 20 Correia, Tristan          16 HSA-SI               2:20.37    2:15.41  
       31.27  1:06.15  1:40.77  2:15.41                                    
 21 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI               2:09.38    2:15.61  
       32.06  1:08.18  1:41.50  2:15.61                                    
 22 Pangelinan, Cayden        16 SBA-SI               2:19.02    2:16.09  
       30.54  1:04.42  1:40.45  2:16.09                                    
 23 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  18 CAAN                 2:16.08    2:16.21  
       30.95  1:05.36  1:40.32  2:16.21                                    
 24 Yang, Jerry               14 PASA-PC              2:16.99    2:16.26  
       31.61  1:06.71  1:42.13  2:16.26                                    
 25 Pichardo Rojas, Diego     17 CAAN                 2:14.81    2:16.72  
       30.68  1:05.16  1:40.77  2:16.72                                    
 26 Timmerman, Takato         16 PS-SI                2:17.71    2:16.84  
       30.94  1:06.75  1:42.64  2:16.84                                    
 27 Colombo, Owen             15 HSA-SI               2:18.36    2:17.00  
       30.70  1:05.75  1:41.44  2:17.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodr  14 CAAN                 2:18.40    2:17.48  
       31.55  1:06.88  1:42.28  2:17.48                                    
 29 Soto Meza, Alejandro      17 CAAN                 2:16.14    2:17.50  
       31.36  1:05.99  1:41.68  2:17.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Keppler, Jeffrey          14 CAST-SI              2:20.88    2:17.52  
       30.16  1:04.54  1:40.59  2:17.52                                    
 31 Dempster, Allen           15 CROW-PC              2:51.04L   2:18.50  
       30.70  1:05.71  1:42.54  2:18.50                                    
 32 O'Neil, Jack              18 WCAB-PC              2:19.75    2:18.54  
       30.83  1:05.64  1:41.56  2:18.54                                    
 33 Zhang, Nicholas           16 LASC-CA              2:49.88L   2:18.61  
       30.56  1:04.51  1:41.22  2:18.61                                    
 34 Leon, Julian              16 PS-SI                2:24.16    2:19.38  
       31.02  1:06.76  1:42.97  2:19.38                                    
 35 Clarno, Jackson           16 DACA-PC              2:19.78    2:20.16  
       31.51  1:07.46  1:43.79  2:20.16                                    
 36 Ritter, Jacob             16 IVDA-SI              2:28.70    2:20.60  
       32.23  1:07.86  1:43.97  2:20.60                                    
 37 Roling, Christopher       15 DACA-PC              2:19.14    2:20.61  
       32.53  1:08.11  1:44.29  2:20.61                                    
 38 Kuhn, Brian               17 HSA-SI               2:24.36    2:20.88  
       31.26  1:07.62  1:44.81  2:20.88                                    
 39 Bohbot-Dridi, Yannick     17 PASA-PC              2:31.70    2:21.08  
       32.49  1:08.22  1:44.87  2:21.08                                    
 40 Ku, Bryan                 16 DACA-PC              2:30.96    2:21.17  
       30.75  1:06.09  1:43.43  2:21.17                                    
 41 Aguimatang, Ezra          15 SBA-SI               2:27.66    2:22.36  
       31.24  1:07.91  1:45.23  2:22.36                                    
 42 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA              2:34.83    2:22.75  
       31.37  1:07.24  1:44.46  2:22.75                                    
 43 Simpson, Blake            15 SMSC-CA              2:22.71    2:22.80  
       33.59  1:10.95  1:46.99  2:22.80                                    
 44 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   19 CAAN                 2:22.41    2:23.12  
       32.07  1:09.18  1:46.89  2:23.12                                    
 45 Van Farowe, Carson        17 UN-PC                2:20.00    2:23.65  
       31.59  1:07.24  1:45.52  2:23.65                                    
 46 Amiset, Max               16 LKWD-CA              2:23.28    2:23.67  
       33.63  1:09.93  1:46.98  2:23.67                                    
 47 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC              2:16.09    2:23.72  
       32.06  1:08.80  1:46.44  2:23.72                                    
 48 Russell, Sebastian        17 ZAP-CA               2:36.91    2:23.80  
       31.24  1:06.95  1:44.88  2:23.80                                    
 49 Liu, Andrew               15 DACA-PC              2:18.91    2:24.57  
       32.32  1:09.11  1:46.27  2:24.57                                    
 50 Malina, Mason             15 LASC-CA              2:27.74    2:24.64  
       32.81  1:09.34  1:46.99  2:24.64                                    
 51 Pollard, Jake             14 LASC-CA              2:31.22    2:24.65  
       32.73  1:10.69  1:49.10  2:24.65                                    
 52 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI               2:27.22    2:24.86  
       33.41  1:11.43  1:48.42  2:24.86                                    
 52 Dang, Casey               15 RAQ-SI               2:24.36    2:24.86  
       32.78  1:08.96  1:47.01  2:24.86                                    
 54 Sato, Yuma                16 ZAP-CA               2:33.90    2:24.89  
       33.29  1:09.60  1:47.09  2:24.89                                    
 55 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Al  12 CAAN                 2:30.90    2:24.93  
       33.43  1:10.88  1:48.12  2:24.93                                    
 56 Poon, Austin              14 CROW-PC              2:23.43    2:24.94  
       33.20  1:09.56  1:47.25  2:24.94                                    
 57 Kurotori, Alex            15 DACA-PC              2:31.67    2:25.32  
       33.01  1:10.06  1:47.90  2:25.32                                    
 58 Schmidt, Drew             14 RSD-SI               2:26.61    2:25.37  
       32.27  1:09.14  1:47.25  2:25.37                                    
 59 Shitole, Viraj            16 DACA-PC              2:30.08    2:25.47  
       33.27  1:10.64  1:47.79  2:25.47                                    
 60 Alvidrez, Matt            16 BFST-SI              2:26.45    2:25.56  
       33.24  1:10.07  1:47.89  2:25.56                                    
 61 Dietz, Zach               16 OAQ-PC               2:57.06L   2:25.65  
       32.88  1:10.07  1:47.68  2:25.65                                    
 62 Escobar Medina, Aaron On  14 CAAN                 2:30.61    2:25.83  
       33.30  1:10.47  1:47.65  2:25.83                                    
 63 Santala, Nolan            16 SMSC-CA              2:21.30    2:26.06  
       33.06  1:10.33  1:48.07  2:26.06                                    
 64 Cordova Medina, Ivan      16 CAAN                 2:31.70    2:26.08  
       33.40  1:10.76  1:48.10  2:26.08                                    
 65 Hsiao, Warren             14 CROW-PC              2:35.82    2:26.28  
       33.49  1:11.25  1:49.91  2:26.28                                    
 66 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 CAAN                 2:29.70    2:26.37  
       33.25  1:10.31  1:48.22  2:26.37                                    
 67 Marsalek, Asa             15 SMSC-CA              2:32.81    2:26.61  
       33.82  1:11.08  1:48.46  2:26.61                                    
 68 ng, Ryan                  14 DACA-PC              2:19.36    2:26.73  
       34.13  1:10.27  1:48.49  2:26.73                                    
 69 Guo, Alan                 15 PASA-PC              2:30.56    2:26.90  
       33.02  1:09.88  1:47.85  2:26.90                                    
 70 Erickson, Cade            16 SBA-SI               2:20.54    2:27.17  
       31.62  1:08.36  1:47.44  2:27.17                                    
 71 Andrews III, Robbie       14 RSD-SI               2:32.30    2:27.19  
       32.95  1:10.43  1:48.91  2:27.19                                    
 72 Yuan, Jason               17 DACA-PC              2:23.29    2:27.24  
       33.01  1:10.28  1:48.50  2:27.24                                    
 73 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA              2:27.24    2:27.25  
       33.55  1:11.27  1:50.35  2:27.25                                    
 74 Dimiceli, Spencer         15 OAQ-PC               2:28.06    2:27.30  
       32.98  1:10.22  1:48.72  2:27.30                                    
 75 Sebree, Sean              16 SBA-SI               2:30.91    2:27.94  
       33.48  1:10.29  1:48.98  2:27.94                                    
 76 Cordova Medina, Ivar      16 CAAN                 2:28.90    2:28.25  
       35.29  1:13.12  1:51.73  2:28.25                                    
 77 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               2:26.15    2:28.59  
       32.36  1:09.40  1:48.39  2:28.59                                    
 78 Hughes, Christopher       15 PS-SI                2:27.32    2:28.92  
       32.59  1:10.14  1:49.44  2:28.92                                    
 79 Hemige, Anirudh           14 CROW-PC              2:31.67    2:30.01  
       33.15  1:11.23  1:50.39  2:30.01                                    
 80 Denison, Nikolas          16 TMEC-CA              2:28.20    2:30.20  
       34.76  1:14.02  1:51.78  2:30.20                                    
 81 Schoffer, Enzio           17 SSS-PC               2:32.43    2:30.75  
       34.81  1:12.87  1:51.74  2:30.75                                    
 82 Leung, Dillon             15 RSD-SI               2:30.51    2:31.47  
       33.98  1:12.23  1:51.96  2:31.47                                    
 83 Mitas, Jordan             18 LASC-CA              2:31.45    2:31.64  
       34.62  1:12.43  1:51.60  2:31.64                                    
 84 Hasan, Yad                13 SDY-SI               2:34.02    2:32.06  
       34.27  1:13.01  1:52.86  2:32.06                                    
 85 Wong, Matthew             15 UN-PC                2:32.96    2:32.26  
       33.42  1:11.45  1:51.40  2:32.26                                    
 86 Molloy, Ian               16 NCA-SI               2:35.31    2:32.53  
       35.46  1:14.93  1:54.35  2:32.53                                    
 87 Kramer, Kyle              16 SBA-SI               2:35.93    2:33.36  
       32.69  1:11.91  1:52.74  2:33.36                                    
 88 Zamir, Guy                13 PASA-PC              2:21.47    2:33.57  
       35.05  1:14.06  1:54.08  2:33.57                                    
 89 Maron, Conan              16 CROW-PC              2:35.66    2:34.00  
       33.39  1:11.20  1:51.67  2:34.00                                    
 90 Schafer, Ethan            16 RSD-SI               2:36.75    2:34.59  
       34.98  1:14.44  1:54.86  2:34.59                                    
 91 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                2:34.55    2:35.92  
       35.46  1:14.58  1:55.21  2:35.92                                    
 92 Wong, Josh                13 OAQ-PC               2:37.01    2:36.32  
       35.33  1:15.62  1:56.09  2:36.32                                    
 93 Escobedo Robles, Maximil  12 CAAN                 2:36.40    2:38.14  
       34.75  1:14.55  1:55.99  2:38.14                                    
 94 Mullen, Jack              16 CROW-PC              2:35.69    2:40.57  
       35.86  1:16.59  1:58.30  2:40.57                                    
 -- Girbau, Omar              17 IVDA-SI              2:36.14         DQ  
       34.84  1:13.54  1:53.92       DQ                                    
 -- Vaughn-Hulbert, Cole      13 OAQ-PC               2:37.01        DFS  
 
Event 36  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 14:49.54    4/4/1987 Dan Jorgensen, NCAA                       
 Meet Record: # 15:18.02   2/18/2013 Arturo Perez Vertti Ferrer, CAAN TJ       
  2016 Champ:   15:25.01   2/15/2016 Arturo PerezVertti Ferrer, CAAN-ZZ        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsalek, Wyatt           16 SMSC-CA             16:00.42   15:29.11   22  
       26.34    54.43  1:22.71  1:50.88  2:19.08  2:47.13  3:15.18  3:43.29
     4:11.73  4:40.16  5:08.43  5:36.77  6:05.13  6:33.44  7:01.68  7:29.99
     7:58.10  8:26.51  8:54.98  9:23.55  9:52.05 10:20.16 10:48.43 11:16.83
    11:45.00 12:13.21 12:41.53 13:09.60 13:37.39 14:05.98 14:34.51 15:02.78
    15:29.11
  2 Duran Mata, Sergio        17 CAAN                15:51.71   15:52.82   19  
       24.63    52.09  1:20.19  1:48.49  2:16.78  2:45.03  3:13.33  3:42.02
     4:10.85  4:40.08  5:09.09  5:37.65  6:06.21  6:35.37  7:04.32  7:33.20
     8:02.11  8:31.31  8:59.82  9:29.06  9:58.81 10:27.93 10:56.93 11:26.24
    11:55.91 12:25.57 12:55.40 13:25.31 13:55.09 14:24.74 14:54.62 15:24.38
    15:52.82
  3 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc   15 CAAN                16:10.90   16:00.58   18  
       26.20    54.43  1:22.81  1:51.38  2:20.02  2:48.99  3:18.50  3:47.66
     4:16.61  4:45.67  5:14.46  5:43.48  6:12.84  6:42.25  7:11.34  7:40.61
     8:10.28  8:39.98  9:09.03  9:38.49 10:07.47 10:37.07 11:06.49 11:35.95
    12:05.51 12:35.33 13:05.09 13:34.81 14:04.61 14:34.01 15:03.36 15:32.57
    16:00.58
  4 Stoddard, Mitchell        16 CAST-SI             16:11.68   16:14.12   17  
       25.84    55.18  1:24.94  1:54.83  2:24.75  2:54.51  3:24.39  3:54.14
     4:24.18  4:54.01  5:23.84  5:53.60  6:23.36  6:53.17  7:23.02  7:52.52
     8:22.15  8:51.52  9:21.01  9:50.52 10:20.09 10:49.64 11:19.01 11:48.45
    12:18.02 12:47.62 13:17.20 13:46.77 14:16.44 14:45.94 15:15.62 15:45.31
    16:14.12
  5 Smith, Ethan              15 PS-SI               16:40.64   16:17.08   16  
       26.04    54.63  1:23.67  1:53.33  2:22.92  2:52.54  3:22.02  3:51.36
     4:20.85  4:50.56  5:20.46  5:50.22  6:19.84  6:49.59  7:19.36  7:49.25
     8:19.36  8:49.38  9:19.65  9:49.85 10:20.04 10:50.07 11:20.09 11:49.59
    12:19.58 12:49.87 13:19.94 13:50.04 14:20.52 14:49.82 15:19.78 15:49.73
    16:17.08
  6 Copses, Adam              15 LASC-CA             16:58.87   16:18.97   15  
       26.79    56.41  1:26.98  1:57.36  2:27.77  2:58.50  3:29.20  3:58.86
     4:28.21  4:58.01  5:28.07  5:58.03  6:28.25  6:58.01  7:28.26  7:58.46
     8:28.41  8:58.25  9:28.06  9:57.70 10:27.54 10:57.40 11:26.97 11:56.60
    12:26.02 12:55.61 13:25.46 13:54.61 14:24.15 14:53.67 15:22.96 15:51.80
    16:18.97
  7 Santana, Alexander        17 PS-SI               16:14.11   16:20.22   14  
       26.67    55.37  1:24.41  1:53.52  2:22.77  2:52.09  3:21.24  3:50.66
     4:20.13  4:50.06  5:19.83  5:50.14  6:20.43  6:50.62  7:20.49  7:50.53
     8:20.59  8:50.82  9:21.23  9:51.71 10:21.72 10:52.47 11:22.89 11:52.93
    12:23.08 12:53.71 13:23.45 13:54.35 14:24.39 14:54.17 15:24.23 15:52.91
    16:20.22
  8 Barragan Vazquez, Diego   14 CAAN                16:30.09   16:22.26   13  
       26.61    55.84  1:25.13  1:54.72  2:24.09  2:53.73  3:23.53  3:53.43
     4:23.24  4:52.50  5:21.93  5:51.55  6:20.88  6:50.34  7:20.00  7:49.77
     8:19.18  8:48.79  9:18.57  9:48.88 10:19.22 10:49.44 11:19.60 11:49.87
    12:19.95 12:50.44 13:21.08 13:51.38 14:22.02 14:52.39 15:22.35 15:52.47
    16:22.26
  9 Suhaili, Kenn             16 CROW-PC             16:48.37   16:26.04   12  
       26.33    55.19  1:24.64  1:54.50  2:24.73  2:54.74  3:24.55  3:54.62
     4:24.64  4:54.68  5:24.74  5:54.73  6:24.98  6:55.25  7:25.53  7:55.76
     8:26.09  8:56.28  9:26.58  9:56.70 10:26.62 10:56.91 11:27.13 11:57.06
    12:27.31 12:57.20 13:27.50 13:57.58 14:27.61 14:57.61 15:27.89 15:57.67
    16:26.04
 10 Simpson, Blake            15 SMSC-CA             16:01.32   16:26.85   10  
       27.31    55.99  1:24.96  1:54.09  2:24.06  2:53.89  3:23.62  3:53.72
     4:23.06  4:53.37  5:23.08  5:53.38  6:23.18  6:53.22  7:22.96  7:52.67
     8:22.77  8:52.80  9:22.81  9:52.96 10:23.53 10:53.48 11:23.71 11:54.44
    12:24.83 12:55.19 13:26.03 13:56.45 14:26.87 14:57.81 15:27.47 15:57.51
    16:26.85
 11 Cheney, Teagan            17 CROW-PC             16:25.00   16:27.01    8  
       25.77    54.51  1:24.30  1:54.42  2:24.73  2:54.93  3:25.29  3:55.81
     4:25.71  4:56.13  5:26.45  5:56.71  6:26.92  6:57.08  7:27.42  7:57.98
     8:28.34  8:58.61  9:28.98  9:59.47 10:29.88 10:59.97 11:30.15 12:00.30
    12:30.42 13:00.44 13:30.68 14:00.60 14:30.66 15:00.11 15:29.92 15:59.43
    16:27.01
 12 Ramirez Martinez, Gerard  19 CAAN                16:17.64   16:29.87    7  
       26.70    56.24  1:25.92  1:55.63  2:25.65  2:55.51  3:25.56  3:55.45
     4:25.37  4:55.33  5:25.76  5:55.82  6:26.10  6:56.28  7:26.39  7:56.87
     8:26.95  8:57.52  9:27.35  9:57.87 10:28.19 10:58.33 11:28.41 11:58.74
    12:29.10 12:59.00 13:29.49 13:59.60 14:30.19 15:00.71 15:31.09 16:01.08
    16:29.87
 13 Yao, Timothy              16 CROW-PC             16:48.65   16:34.62    6  
       26.85    56.68  1:26.61  1:56.70  2:26.46  2:56.36  3:26.45  3:56.95
     4:27.80  4:58.61  5:29.33  6:00.57  6:31.44  7:02.41  7:33.62  8:04.21
     8:35.05  9:06.16  9:37.50 10:08.41 10:38.60 11:08.67 11:38.54 12:08.73
    12:39.03 13:08.94 13:38.71 14:08.95 14:39.04 15:09.10 15:38.68 16:07.31
    16:34.62
 14 Camacho Salgado, Diego    14 CAAN                16:50.30   16:35.33    5  
       27.07    57.22  1:27.62  1:58.40  2:29.30  3:00.09  3:31.10  4:01.98
     4:32.44  5:02.87  5:33.68  6:04.27  6:34.56  7:04.81  7:34.94  8:05.01
     8:35.03  9:05.29  9:35.63 10:05.72 10:36.11 11:06.58 11:36.67 12:07.09
    12:37.24 13:07.36 13:37.62 14:07.66 14:38.06 15:08.12 15:37.64 16:07.53
    16:35.33
 15 Zimmerer, Louis           16 SDY-SI              16:46.84   16:35.53    4  
       26.91    56.23  1:26.18  1:56.29  2:26.04  2:56.27  3:26.37  3:56.63
     4:27.18  4:57.70  5:27.65  5:58.29  6:29.10  6:59.68  7:29.90  8:00.60
     8:30.78  9:01.02  9:31.11 10:01.09 10:31.69 11:01.99 11:31.92 12:02.48
    12:32.99 13:03.10 13:32.95 14:04.00 14:34.51 15:05.23 15:35.46 16:05.93
    16:35.53
 16 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos    16 CAAN                16:37.50   16:36.30    3  
       27.45    57.33  1:27.19  1:57.18  2:27.68  2:58.36  3:28.92  3:59.13
     4:28.71  4:59.12  5:29.42  5:59.27  6:29.50  6:59.79  7:29.99  8:00.28
     8:30.97  9:01.50  9:31.91 10:02.19 10:32.81 11:03.19 11:33.70 12:04.06
    12:34.55 13:04.92 13:35.42 14:05.86 14:36.22 15:06.72 15:37.02 16:07.42
    16:36.30
 17 Patel, Keshaun            16 SMSC-CA             17:13.40   16:36.86    2  
       27.35    57.47  1:27.49  1:57.65  2:27.83  2:58.01  3:28.12  3:58.37
     4:28.44  4:58.62  5:29.10  5:59.19  6:29.53  6:59.77  7:30.18  8:00.65
     8:31.30  9:01.54  9:32.03 10:02.50 10:33.16 11:03.74 11:34.29 12:05.17
    12:35.85 13:06.44 13:37.07 14:07.67 14:37.77 15:07.70 15:37.82 16:07.67
    16:36.86
 18 Magalong, Elijah          16 LKWD-CA             16:32.14   16:40.77    1  
       27.36    56.71  1:26.44  1:56.61  2:26.97  2:57.31  3:27.64  3:57.99
     4:28.59  4:59.21  5:29.90  6:00.83  6:31.55  7:02.48  7:33.09  8:04.16
     8:34.99  9:05.28  9:35.56 10:05.56 10:37.63 11:08.12 11:38.94 12:09.65
    12:40.47 13:11.16 13:41.84 14:12.45 14:42.76 15:12.93 15:42.72 16:12.46
    16:40.77
 19 Washabaugh, Seth          15 SBA-SI              16:33.96   16:41.33  
       26.85    55.90  1:25.09  1:54.80  2:24.40  2:54.12  3:23.93  3:53.81
     4:23.43  4:53.01  5:22.87  5:52.96  6:23.24  6:53.74  7:24.38  7:54.88
     8:25.80  8:56.46  9:27.49  9:58.84 10:30.05 11:01.04 11:32.14 12:03.48
    12:34.84 13:06.24 13:37.45 14:08.65 14:39.46 15:10.23 15:41.02 16:11.44
    16:41.33
 20 Montiel Arreguin, Josue   17 CAAN                16:41.02   16:43.71  
       27.19    57.03  1:27.32  1:58.16  2:28.91  2:59.32  3:29.89  4:00.58
     4:31.26  5:01.74  5:32.25  6:02.48  6:33.15  7:04.28  7:34.95  8:05.22
     8:35.59  9:06.10  9:36.65 10:07.13 10:37.22 11:07.32 11:37.72 12:08.36
    12:39.05 13:09.39 13:39.72 14:10.16 14:40.93 15:11.65 15:42.43 16:13.40
    16:43.71
 21 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  16 CAAN                16:26.05   16:48.58  
       26.51    56.13  1:26.02  1:56.29  2:26.76  2:57.46  3:27.82  3:58.53
     4:29.10  4:59.64  5:30.24  6:01.07  6:31.80  7:02.70  7:33.28  8:04.07
     8:34.82  9:05.80  9:36.42 10:06.84 10:37.56 11:08.91 11:40.04 12:11.25
    12:42.25 13:13.30 13:44.57 14:15.60 14:46.60 15:17.81 15:48.42 16:19.29
    16:48.58
 22 Mulder, Michael           16 PS-SI               17:04.99   16:52.22  
       27.46    57.32  1:27.63  1:58.00  2:28.52  2:58.98  3:29.54  4:00.24
     4:30.80  5:01.47  5:32.33  6:03.25  6:34.17  7:05.12  7:36.26  8:07.30
     8:38.42  9:09.59  9:40.70 10:11.99 10:43.29 11:14.31 11:45.16 12:16.02
    12:47.19 13:18.28 13:49.40 14:20.52 14:51.55 15:22.61 15:53.74 16:24.51
    16:52.22
 23 Apsey, Dylan              15 PS-SI               16:52.75   16:53.22  
       27.39    57.27  1:27.92  1:57.89  2:28.43  2:59.27  3:29.64  3:59.89
     4:31.45  5:02.70  5:33.47  6:04.71  6:35.76  7:07.31  7:38.58  8:10.02
     8:40.95  9:11.83  9:43.64 10:14.86 10:45.98 11:17.08 11:47.83 12:19.02
    12:49.99 13:20.57 13:51.42 14:21.98 14:52.96 15:23.79 15:54.78 16:25.00
    16:53.22
 24 Bilhorn, Ryan             17 PS-SI               16:49.01   16:53.38  
       26.89    56.11  1:26.12  1:56.55  2:27.29  2:58.45  3:29.60  4:00.55
     4:31.36  5:02.57  5:33.89  6:05.10  6:36.21  7:07.91  7:38.73  8:09.98
     8:41.50  9:12.44  9:43.58 10:14.73 10:45.54 11:16.23 11:47.20 12:18.25
    12:48.94 13:19.66 13:50.55 14:21.35 14:52.43 15:23.47 15:54.31 16:24.98
    16:53.38
 25 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa  17 CAAN                16:30.70   16:54.26  
       26.77    56.28  1:26.45  1:56.78  2:27.28  2:57.92  3:28.70  3:59.32
     4:30.13  5:01.18  5:32.42  6:03.43  6:34.85  7:05.82  7:36.70  8:07.76
     8:38.85  9:09.72  9:40.80 10:12.25 10:43.20 11:14.71 11:45.67 12:16.75
    12:48.04 13:19.39 13:50.56 14:21.92 14:53.19 15:24.24 15:54.80 16:25.04
    16:54.26
 26 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu  15 CAAN                16:46.90   16:55.05  
       27.28    57.38  1:28.02  1:58.80  2:29.42  3:00.19  3:30.49  4:01.45
     4:31.55  5:02.35  5:33.24  6:04.41  6:34.41  7:04.09  7:34.31  8:05.76
     8:36.27  9:07.07  9:38.96 10:10.69 10:42.78 11:14.00 11:45.01 12:16.63
    12:48.67 13:20.50 13:52.05 14:23.79 14:54.81 15:24.13 15:54.55 16:24.74
    16:55.05
 27 Adams, Nathaniel          15 SMSC-CA             17:52.37   16:55.82  
       27.76    59.06  1:31.16  2:02.83  2:34.39  3:06.05  3:37.26  4:08.94
     4:40.14  5:11.88  5:43.34  6:14.32  6:45.88  7:17.67  7:48.99  8:20.42
     8:51.94  9:22.68  9:53.95 10:25.08 10:56.27 11:26.87 11:57.73 12:28.69
    12:59.21 13:30.01 14:00.18 14:30.37 15:00.16 15:29.80 15:59.42 16:28.81
    16:55.82
 28 O'Connell, Daniel         16 CROW-PC             18:00.60   16:57.62  
       26.30    55.88  1:26.84  1:58.14  2:29.47  3:00.30  3:31.25  4:02.60
     4:33.95  5:05.26  5:36.47  6:07.74  6:39.16  7:10.48  7:42.01  8:13.34
     8:44.61  9:16.13  9:47.53 10:18.66 10:49.93 11:21.24 11:52.29 12:23.38
    12:54.57 13:25.68 13:56.76 14:27.64 14:58.06 15:28.76 15:59.75 16:29.80
    16:57.62
 29 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   16 SMSC-CA             16:16.63   16:58.32  
       26.15    54.86  1:24.54  1:55.22  2:25.54  2:56.61  3:27.85  3:58.55
     4:29.97  5:00.57  5:31.69  6:03.08  6:34.41  7:05.47  7:36.26  8:07.84
     8:39.12  9:10.67  9:41.74 10:13.03 10:44.41 11:15.80 11:47.41 12:18.62
    12:49.64 13:21.07 13:52.52 14:23.86 14:54.87 15:26.56 15:57.50 16:28.52
    16:58.32
 30 Nguyen, Evan              17 PS-SI               16:53.26   16:59.16  
       27.70    58.23  1:28.81  1:59.85  2:30.76  3:01.73  3:32.81  4:03.82
     4:34.63  5:05.48  5:36.55  6:07.77  6:39.17  7:10.67  7:41.75  8:12.54
     8:44.06  9:15.10  9:45.74 10:16.69 10:47.94 11:19.59 11:50.92 12:21.74
    12:52.86 13:24.13 13:55.43 14:26.77 14:58.13 15:28.46 15:58.49 16:29.01
    16:59.16
 31 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe  13 CAAN                17:15.90   17:01.65  
       27.01    56.49  1:26.68  1:57.31  2:28.07  2:58.80  3:29.75  4:00.92
     4:32.30  5:03.96  5:35.46  6:06.93  6:38.04  7:09.82  7:41.13  8:12.62
     8:43.98  9:15.65  9:47.10 10:18.52 10:49.58 11:21.08 11:52.62 12:23.61
    12:54.54 13:24.81 13:55.78 14:26.64 14:57.82 15:28.92 16:00.31 16:31.31
    17:01.65
 32 Gamaley, Andrew           17 TMEC-CA             17:58.51   17:04.95  
       25.38    54.29  1:24.02  1:54.31  2:24.98  2:55.44  3:25.94  3:56.74
     4:27.39  4:57.88  5:28.60  5:59.45  6:30.40  7:01.80  7:33.54  8:04.91
     8:37.11  9:09.02  9:40.70 10:12.53 10:44.76 11:16.89 11:49.16 12:21.18
    12:53.21 13:25.48 13:57.41 14:29.20 15:00.66 15:32.19 16:03.90 16:35.11
    17:04.95
 33 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   19 CAAN                16:47.31   17:05.35  
       28.13    58.17  1:28.84  1:59.52  2:30.36  3:01.01  3:32.21  4:03.31
     4:33.72  5:04.22  5:34.96  6:06.07  6:37.27  7:08.09  7:39.26  8:10.75
     8:42.04  9:13.61  9:45.09 10:16.76 10:48.29 11:19.80 11:51.74 12:23.34
    12:54.57 13:26.33 13:58.07 14:29.18 15:00.56 15:32.30 16:03.67 16:34.70
    17:05.35
 34 Monge, Colin              16 PS-SI               17:53.40   17:11.10  
       27.95    58.61  1:29.58  2:01.01  2:32.64  3:04.14  3:36.04  4:07.70
     4:39.71  5:11.30  5:43.44  6:15.70  6:47.69  7:19.27  7:50.59  8:21.91
     8:53.26  9:24.88  9:56.44 10:27.62 10:58.86 11:29.93 12:01.42 12:33.00
    13:04.88 13:36.40 14:07.43 14:38.89 15:10.27 15:41.22 16:11.97 16:42.17
    17:11.10
 35 Snyder, Noah              15 UN-SI               17:46.64   17:11.88  
       27.06    56.73  1:27.52  1:58.62  2:30.06  3:01.29  3:32.98  4:04.33
     4:36.68  5:09.30  5:41.57  6:13.38  6:45.36  7:17.35  7:50.02  8:22.14
     8:54.38  9:26.77  9:57.90 10:28.91 10:59.95 11:32.43 12:03.22 12:34.80
    13:06.31 13:37.44 14:09.04 14:40.79 15:11.71 15:42.43 16:13.60 16:44.47
    17:11.88
 36 Christie, Peter           15 WCAB-PC             17:33.53   17:12.08  
       27.35    57.18  1:27.93  1:58.78  2:30.25  3:01.22  3:32.38  4:02.94
     4:33.90  5:05.73  5:36.99  6:08.89  6:40.82  7:11.78  7:44.07  8:15.62
     8:47.82  9:19.85  9:51.42 10:23.84 10:55.11 11:27.11 11:58.72 12:30.69
    13:02.33 13:33.90 14:05.62 14:37.30 15:08.64 15:40.00 16:11.38 16:42.43
    17:12.08
 37 Ortiz Salas, Carlos Sant  16 CAAN                17:24.11   17:14.99  
       27.95    58.63  1:30.04  2:01.32  2:32.60  3:04.11  3:35.31  4:06.68
     4:38.04  5:09.64  5:41.31  6:12.87  6:44.45  7:16.30  7:48.21  8:19.97
     8:51.56  9:23.10  9:54.67 10:26.46 10:58.14 11:29.69 12:01.33 12:32.74
    13:04.35 13:36.25 14:08.10 14:39.42 15:11.01 15:42.40 16:13.54 16:44.74
    17:14.99
 38 Leon, Julian              16 PS-SI               17:30.56   17:15.08  
       28.17    58.94  1:30.65  2:02.75  2:34.44  3:06.15  3:38.23  4:09.81
     4:42.02  5:13.97  5:45.71  6:17.76  6:49.48  7:21.51  7:53.26  8:25.03
     8:56.46  9:27.83  9:59.56 10:31.33 11:02.69 11:34.00 12:05.37 12:36.72
    13:08.11 13:39.38 14:10.96 14:42.26 15:13.26 15:44.47 16:15.46 16:45.78
    17:15.08
 39 Erickson, Cade            16 SBA-SI              17:04.94   17:15.24  
       26.87    56.34  1:26.81  1:57.49  2:28.32  2:59.25  3:29.94  4:00.75
     4:31.77  5:03.54  5:35.51  6:07.34  6:39.42  7:11.86  7:43.57  8:15.47
     8:47.82  9:19.74  9:50.41 10:22.26 10:53.91 11:25.86 11:56.78 12:27.36
    12:59.74 13:32.35 14:04.44 14:36.03 15:07.95 15:39.80 16:12.31 16:44.19
    17:15.24
 40 Allen, Jake               17 SMSC-CA             17:38.77   17:17.65  
       28.35    59.14  1:30.61  2:01.56  2:33.08  3:04.54  3:36.13  4:07.72
     4:39.54  5:11.05  5:42.76  6:14.42  6:46.12  7:17.85  7:49.66  8:21.44
     8:53.32  9:24.93  9:56.99 10:28.84 11:00.59 11:32.06 12:03.57 12:35.28
    13:06.69 13:38.17 14:09.63 14:40.98 15:12.39 15:43.85 16:15.26 16:46.65
    17:17.65
 41 Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA             16:39.85   17:18.26  
       28.05    57.74  1:28.17  1:58.91  2:29.97  3:01.28  3:32.72  4:04.29
     4:35.96  5:07.46  5:39.00  6:10.58  6:42.35  7:14.05  7:45.42  8:17.49
     8:49.32  9:21.06  9:53.01 10:24.36 10:56.98 11:29.31 12:01.15 12:33.27
    13:04.94 13:36.01 14:07.52 14:39.58 15:11.29 15:43.18 16:15.49 16:47.01
    17:18.26
 42 Pollard, Luke             15 LASC-CA             17:25.98   17:19.25  
       27.85    58.39  1:29.62  2:01.51  2:33.19  3:04.95  3:37.04  4:08.65
     4:40.30  5:11.98  5:43.72  6:15.57  6:47.55  7:19.32  7:50.99  8:22.40
     8:54.35  9:25.87  9:57.67 10:29.77 11:01.35 11:33.04 12:04.24 12:35.38
    13:06.92 13:38.12 14:09.58 14:41.58 15:13.18 15:44.36 16:15.85 16:48.27
    17:19.25
 43 Alarcon Medina, Jose Adr  16 CAAN                16:59.71   17:19.70  
       28.17    59.06  1:30.67  2:02.17  2:34.27  3:06.69  3:39.12  4:11.64
     4:44.11  5:16.78  5:49.35  6:22.35  6:54.76  7:26.75  7:59.09  8:31.58
     9:04.49  9:37.57 10:10.63 10:43.56 11:16.09 11:49.10 12:22.25 12:55.58
    13:28.60 14:01.54          14:34.64 15:07.97 15:41.00 16:14.51 16:47.47
    17:19.70
 44 Camarillo, Emilio         15 SBA-SI              17:26.95   17:23.18  
       26.62    56.08  1:26.56  1:57.25  2:27.93  2:58.89  3:30.34  4:01.60
     4:33.26  5:04.91  5:37.07  6:08.48  6:40.21  7:12.52  7:44.74  8:16.82
     8:50.01  9:22.25  9:54.96 10:27.38 10:59.60 11:32.37 12:04.74 12:37.12
    13:09.79 13:41.95 14:13.79 14:46.06 15:18.36 15:50.06 16:22.36 16:53.46
    17:23.18
 45 Inzunza, Edwin            15 SBA-SI              17:05.30   17:28.04  
       27.55    57.97  1:29.15  2:00.26  2:31.40  3:02.79  3:34.49  4:06.30
     4:38.29  5:10.25  5:42.24  6:14.23  6:46.55  7:18.33  7:49.81  8:21.30
     8:53.18  9:24.66  9:56.11 10:28.30 11:00.21 11:32.39 12:04.58 12:36.96
    13:09.28 13:41.52 14:14.05 14:46.70 15:19.33 15:51.75 16:24.17 16:56.49
    17:28.04
 46 Harvill, Jacob            17 WCAB-PC             17:31.66   17:31.56  
       28.11    59.12  1:30.37  2:01.86  2:33.43  3:05.17  3:37.16  4:09.02
     4:40.80  5:13.00  5:44.77  6:16.90  6:49.30  7:21.27  7:53.54  8:25.73
     8:57.81  9:30.06 10:02.18 10:34.11 11:06.30 11:38.88 12:11.23 12:43.49
    13:15.49 13:47.76 14:20.15 14:52.27 15:24.41 15:56.66 16:28.62 17:00.52
    17:31.56
 47 Dort, Cooper              17 RSD-SI              17:48.82   17:34.54  
       28.47  1:00.06  1:32.07  2:03.76  2:35.86  3:07.88  3:40.27  4:12.75
     4:45.35  5:17.66  5:50.25  6:22.92  6:55.22  7:27.78  8:00.25  8:32.61
     9:04.89  9:37.04 10:09.40 10:41.97 11:13.56 11:45.41 12:17.19 12:49.02
    13:20.60 13:52.28 14:24.03 14:56.05 15:28.06 15:59.95 16:31.96 17:03.54
    17:34.54
 48 Preyer, Brennan           16 ZAP-CA              18:28.96   17:36.81  
       26.77    56.60  1:27.59  1:59.28  2:30.95  3:02.63  3:34.84  4:06.72
     4:39.04  5:11.49  5:44.14  6:16.92  6:49.42  7:22.49  7:54.86  8:27.25
     8:59.78  9:31.83 10:04.25 10:36.70 11:09.26 11:42.05 12:14.36 12:46.94
    13:19.62 13:52.17 14:24.59 14:57.26 15:29.74 16:01.88 16:34.37 17:06.19
    17:36.81
 49 Pollard, Jake             14 LASC-CA             17:57.79   17:44.12  
       28.49    59.56  1:32.10  2:04.86  2:37.66  3:10.91  3:43.36  4:16.24
     4:49.54  5:22.67  5:54.37  6:27.12  7:00.56  7:33.40  8:05.62  8:38.12
     9:10.83  9:43.28 10:14.99 10:48.19 11:21.27 11:52.89 12:25.56 12:58.46
    13:30.50 14:03.55 14:35.05 15:07.26 15:39.97 16:12.83 16:44.34 17:15.93
    17:44.12
 50 Marsalek, Asa             15 SMSC-CA             18:15.95   17:44.32  
       28.90  1:00.53  1:33.26  2:05.89  2:38.66  3:11.63  3:44.57  4:17.25
     4:50.47  5:22.97  5:55.62  6:27.98  7:00.88  7:33.67  8:06.35  8:39.07
     9:11.70  9:44.30 10:16.79 10:49.17 11:22.01 11:53.98 12:26.28 12:57.95
    13:29.99 14:02.32 14:34.15 15:06.17 15:38.36 16:10.84 16:42.89 17:14.73
    17:44.32
 51 O'Malley, Aaron           16 ZAP-CA              18:37.05   17:46.06  
       26.85    56.22  1:26.52  1:57.69  2:29.19  3:01.27  3:33.50  4:06.36
     4:39.38  5:12.44  5:45.32  6:18.54  6:51.58  7:24.43  7:57.33  8:30.80
     9:04.07  9:37.27 10:10.46 10:43.83 11:16.64 11:49.17 12:22.12 12:54.99
    13:27.63 14:00.70 14:33.68 15:05.84 15:38.70 16:11.51 16:43.55 17:15.63
    17:46.06
 52 Jansen, Tom               16 WCAB-PC             17:55.00   17:47.73  
       28.67    59.77  1:31.58  2:03.64  2:35.54  3:07.86  3:39.89  4:12.15
     4:44.65  5:17.23  5:50.13  6:22.71  6:55.32  7:28.16  8:00.81  8:33.73
     9:06.19  9:38.89 10:11.44 10:44.10 11:17.13 11:49.93 12:23.23 12:56.03
    13:29.26 14:02.00 14:35.28 15:07.49 15:40.30 16:12.70 16:45.00 17:16.92
    17:47.73
 53 Malina, Mason             15 LASC-CA             18:20.23   18:06.23  
       28.13    59.13  1:31.60  2:04.72  2:37.43  3:10.50  3:43.38  4:16.25
     4:49.47  5:22.52  5:55.57  6:27.64  7:00.95  7:34.38  8:07.61  8:40.79
     9:14.37  9:47.56 10:20.54 10:54.17 11:27.57 12:01.10 12:34.43 13:07.64
    13:41.27 14:13.96 14:47.81 15:20.90 15:54.66 16:28.01 17:01.10 17:34.28
    18:06.23
 54 Kramer, Kyle              16 SBA-SI              18:06.13   18:15.06  
       28.82  1:01.23  1:34.45  2:08.32  2:41.78  3:14.87  3:48.59  4:21.73
     4:55.65  5:29.32  6:02.48  6:36.38  7:09.62  7:43.83  8:17.56  8:50.91
     9:24.27  9:57.15 10:30.45 11:03.95 11:37.59 12:10.81 12:44.24 13:17.44
    13:50.74 14:24.10 14:57.15 15:30.54 16:04.26 16:37.48 17:10.91 17:43.95
    18:15.06
 55 Escobedo Robles, Maximil  12 CAAN                18:50.19   18:23.21  
       29.34  1:01.66  1:34.54  2:07.50  2:40.88  3:14.18  3:47.82  4:22.09
     4:55.98  5:29.52  6:03.67  6:38.22  7:11.68  7:45.48  8:19.48  8:53.77
     9:27.62 10:01.38 10:35.23 11:08.53 11:41.90 12:15.56 12:48.71 13:21.28
    13:54.67 14:28.13 15:01.68 15:36.54 16:09.97 16:43.48 17:18.56 17:52.10
    18:23.21
 56 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI              18:42.54   18:29.17  
       29.56  1:01.77  1:34.56  2:07.81  2:40.85  3:14.12  3:47.51  4:21.22
     4:54.57  5:28.13  6:01.55  6:35.42  7:09.09  7:43.07  8:16.58  8:50.02
     9:24.11  9:58.18 10:32.39 11:06.68 11:41.07 12:14.79 12:48.93 13:22.94
    13:57.26 14:31.71 15:06.30 15:40.30 16:14.54 16:48.91 17:22.93 17:56.64
    18:29.17
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 SI Swimming: ! 3:06.72   2/28/2015 North Coast Aquatics                       
                         Barry, Evangelista, Tate, Schmid                  
 Meet Record: # 3:06.18   2/16/2015 Walnut Creek Aquabears                     
                         M TITTLE, D DALPIAZ, G WATSON, M HORNER           
  2016 Champ:   3:07.17   2/15/2016 Walnut Creek Aquabears, WCAB-PC            
                         M RANDALL, J ROLLO, G WATSON, C POPPE             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'A'                  3:13.70    3:14.22   44  
     1) Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogelio 18   2) Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando 16    
     3) Luna Gomez, Felix 16            4) Duran Mata, Sergio 17          
       24.09    49.90  1:12.83  1:38.71  2:01.60  2:26.69  2:49.24  3:14.22
  2 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'A'                        3:08.66    3:17.17   38  
     1) Taibl, Carl 18                  2) O'Connell, Daniel 16           
     3) Yao, Michael 18                 4) Cheney, Teagan 17              
       23.79    49.30  1:12.87  1:38.77  2:02.53  2:29.02  2:51.87  3:17.17
  3 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            3:23.00    3:19.69   36  
     1) Colombo, Owen 15                2) Kuhn, Brian 17                 
     3) Munch, Jake 16                  4) Cheary, Gavin 14               
       23.69    49.70  1:14.48  1:41.55  2:05.54  2:31.34  2:54.39  3:19.69
  4 Osprey Aquatics-PC  'A'                           3:27.00    3:19.78   34  
     1) Carlson, Jack 15                2) Dietz, Zach 16                 
     3) Dimiceli, Spencer 15            4) McKenna, David 17              
       24.10    49.87  1:12.69  1:37.89  2:03.02  2:30.61  2:54.02  3:19.78
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:23.85    3:20.14   32  
     1) Aguirre, Austin 15              2) Simpson, Blake 15              
     3) Marsalek, Wyatt 16              4) Adams, Nathaniel 15            
       23.96    50.28  1:15.01  1:41.18  2:05.52  2:31.06  2:54.89  3:20.14
  6 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:22.71    3:21.29   30  
     1) Hail, Garrett 17                2) Camarillo, Emilio 15           
     3) Washabaugh, Seth 15             4) Vargas, Oscar 16               
       23.58    49.90  1:13.99  1:41.36  2:05.29  2:31.79  2:55.22  3:21.29
  7 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'B'                  3:20.10    3:21.94   28  
     1) Ramirez Martinez, Gerardo 19    2) Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesar Ivan 
     3) Fernandez P. Urbina, Ascanio 17 4) Mejia Matamoros, Miguel 16     
       24.65    51.36  1:14.79  1:40.46  2:05.00  2:32.01  2:55.83  3:21.94
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        3:25.95    3:22.49   26  
     1) Schneider, Justin 12            2) Dillon, Maximus 13             
     3) Jackson, Kyle 17                4) Gamaley, Andrew 17             
       24.63    51.08  1:15.48  1:42.09  2:06.90  2:33.92  2:57.22  3:22.49
  9 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    3:26.00    3:24.36   24  
     1) Souttere, Gavin 16              2) Temple, Carlson 17             
     3) Stoddard, Mitchell 16           4) Keppler, Jeffrey 14            
       24.36    50.99  1:15.67  1:42.68  2:06.84  2:33.69  2:57.64  3:24.36
 10 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'B'                        3:19.49    3:24.55   20  
     1) Yao, Timothy 16                 2) Hemige, Anirudh 14             
     3) Suhaili, Kenn 16                4) Dempster, Allen 15             
       23.47    49.48  1:13.79  1:40.46  2:05.94  2:33.32  2:57.91  3:24.55
 11 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    3:28.05    3:24.85   16  
     1) Preyer, Brennan 16              2) O'Malley, Aaron 16             
     3) Sato, Hiro 13                   4) Sato, Yuma 16                  
       23.98    50.29  1:15.33  1:42.23  2:07.02  2:34.96  2:58.49  3:24.85
 12 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'C'                        3:19.50    3:26.00   14  
     1) Hsiao, Warren 14                2) Vegas, Armando 14              
     3) Mullen, Jack 16                 4) Park, Ryan 14                  
       25.05    51.85  1:16.12  1:42.46  2:07.72  2:35.56  2:59.28  3:26.00
 13 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            3:25.00    3:26.30   12  
     1) Williams, Scott 18              2) Koupal, Miles 17               
     3) Zimmerer, Louis 16              4) Lao, Chon Pong 21              
       25.36    51.34  1:15.79  1:42.20  2:07.50  2:35.10  2:59.19  3:26.30
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                              NT    3:26.37   10  
     1) Castro, Cameron 16              2) Rios, Gabriel 15               
     3) Fisher, Roland 14               4) Magalong, Elijah 16            
       24.95    50.46  1:14.59  1:41.60  2:06.26  2:34.03  2:59.01  3:26.37
 15 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'D'                  3:28.50    3:28.06    8  
     1) Escobedo Velazquez, Eliud Emili 2) Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos 16      
     3) Pichardo Rojas, Diego 17        4) Ortiz Salas, Carlos Santiago 16
       24.61    51.28  1:15.57  1:42.17  2:07.30  2:35.13  2:52.59  3:28.06
 16 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'C'                  3:21.70    3:29.90    6  
     1) Lopez Lopez, Samuel Rodrigo 14  2) Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc Saif 15
     3) Montiel Arreguin, Josue 17      4) Barragan Vazquez, Diego Abraham
       24.99    52.53  1:17.56  1:45.69  2:10.23  2:37.40  3:02.86  3:29.90
 17 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'E'                  3:30.80    3:31.57    4  
     1) Escobar Medina, Aaron Oney 14   2) Cebreros Gracia, Jorge 15      
     3) Alarcon Medina, Jose Adrian 16  4) Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio 19     
       25.80    53.16  1:11.44  1:46.17  2:11.47  2:39.21  2:56.38  3:31.57
 18 Crow Canyon Sharks-PC  'D'                        3:19.51    3:32.71    2  
     1) Horrigan, Graham 15             2) Maron, Conan 16                
     3) Poon, Austin 14                 4) Heddadji, Adel 14              
       25.67    53.69  1:19.63  1:48.71  2:12.78  2:41.51  3:05.54  3:32.71
 19 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:36.20    3:34.38  
     1) Marsalek, Asa 15                2) Santala, Nolan 16              
     3) Allen, Jake 17                  4) Patel, Keshaun 16              
       26.80    55.90  1:21.31  1:48.75  2:13.99  2:41.57  3:06.80  3:34.38
 20 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        3:45.18    3:38.65  
     1) Holmes, Matthew 15              2) Denison, Nikolas 16            
     3) Parrott, Nicolas 13             4) Holmes, Andrew 18              
       25.08    52.24  1:18.96  1:47.84  2:15.16  2:45.99  3:10.82  3:38.65
 21 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            3:45.50    3:40.90  
     1) Zhu, Zechariah 16               2) Hasan, Yad 13                  
     3) Slayton, Nicholas 15            4) Zhu, Daniel 14                 
       26.93    55.42  1:22.12  1:52.42  2:18.52  2:48.39  3:13.21  3:40.90
 22 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'F'                  3:35.11    3:41.37  
     1) Soto Meza, Alejandro 17         2) Cordova Medina, Ivar 16        
     3) Gonzalez Mujica, Alan Alejandro 4) Cano Figueroa, Jose Alberto 13 
       25.92    54.49  1:20.67  1:49.48  2:15.41  2:44.51  3:11.72  3:41.37
 23 Club Acuatico de Alto Nivel  'G'                  3:41.80    3:48.31  
     1) Cordova Medina, Ivan 16         2) Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel 12       
     3) Escobedo Robles, Maximiliano 12 4) Torija Cazares, Henry 13       
       27.41    57.80  1:24.97  1:54.39  2:20.75  2:49.74  3:17.54  3:48.31
 24 College Area Swim Team-SI  'B'                    3:55.00    3:51.74  
     1) Davies, Greyson 13              2) Rossi, Niko 14                 
     3) Ornelas, Peter 15               4) DeBever, Keegan 13             
       25.87    55.18  1:22.22  1:52.45  2:20.80  2:52.64  3:20.49  3:51.74