Licensed to San Diego Imperial LSC - For Office Use Only License
                                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 5/15/17 07:20 AM
            2017 SI Valley League Championships - 5/2/17 to 5/5/17             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:53.68     5/15/10 Mt Carmel                                  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      2:08.17    1:59.22  
     1) Tengen, Bailey JR               2) Chen, Winnie X SR              
     3) Johnson, Charlotte SR           4) Steadmen, Sydney FR            
     1:35.97  1:59.22                                                      
  2 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        2:10.28    2:00.76  
     1) Batty, Caitlyn E SR             2) Donoghue, Kendra SO            
     3) Wood, Natalie SO                4) Thomas, Amelia C SR            
  3 Escondido  'A'                                    2:07.84    2:01.39  
     1) Blanscet, Hannah JR             2) Saalfeld, Claire SO            
     3) Froehler, Erika SR              4) Gordon, Brianna SR             
       31.88  1:05.91  1:36.31  2:01.39                                    
  4 Valley Center  'A'                                2:12.60    2:11.83  
     1) Odeen, Hannah SR                2) Tamarkin, Melissa FR           
     3) Oreb, Arianna JR                4) Santana, Amber SR              
  5 Ramona High School  'A'                           2:18.49    2:14.79  
     1) Magee, Miya L FR                2) Goldstein, Samantha L JR       
     3) Utech, Shenen SO                4) Campanella, Mariah SO          
       34.48  1:11.36  1:44.82  2:14.79                                    
B - Final
  7 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        2:16.69    2:09.89  
     1) Buenrostro, Cindy FR            2) Vazzana, Gabby SO              
     3) Connelly, Zoe SR                4) Hearn, Ella JR                 
       38.35  1:43.63  2:09.89                                             
  8 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               2:14.23    2:13.35  
     1) Rose, Faith SO                  2) Oakes, Megan L SR              
     3) Mittman, Sophie                 4) Rose, Emma JR                  
       34.53  1:14.16  1:44.76  2:13.35                                    
  9 Escondido  'B'                                    2:29.53    2:22.89  
     1) Reid, Maya SO                   2) Camino, Jeannette SO           
     3) Galloway, Alexis SO             4) Adams, Monet FR                
 10 Valley Center  'B'                                2:23.22    2:25.36  
     1) McKeever, Natalie JR            2) Maldonado, Sarah SO            
     3) Davis, Satya JR                 4) Parisi, Skye JR                
     2:00.32  2:25.36                                                      
 11 San Pasqual High School  'B'                      2:32.80    2:29.35  
     1) Fiske, Megan SO                 2) Sanchez, Nataly SO             
     3) Espinoza, Anjesy JR             4) Smith, Emma SR                 
     1:21.02  1:56.50  2:29.35                                             
 -- Ramona High School  'B'                           3:15.28         DQ  
     1) Duley Kahle, Harley FR          2) Plantz, Julia                  
     3) Backholer, Michelle JR          4) Davis, Jolie SO                
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:53.68     5/15/10 Mt Carmel                                  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               2:00.29    2:00.76  
     1) Vukovics, Alee H SR             2) Smith, Cameron O SO            
     3) House, Courtney P FR            4) Gill, Dana M JR                
       31.62  1:04.61  1:34.49  2:00.76                                    
  1 Escondido  'A'                                    2:05.35    2:07.84  
     1) Blanscet, Hannah JR             2) Saalfeld, Claire SO            
     3) Froehler, Erika SR              4) Gordon, Brianna SR             
       11.07    39.26  1:15.82  2:07.84                                    
  2 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      2:02.76    2:08.17  
     1) Tengen, Bailey JR               2) Chen, Winnie X SR              
     3) Johnson, Charlotte SR           4) Steadmen, Sydney FR            
       36.25  1:08.97  1:39.79  2:08.17                                    
  3 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        2:00.15    2:10.28  
     1) Buenrostro, Cindy FR            2) Donoghue, Kendra SO            
     3) Draves, Anna FR                 4) Callagher, Kaitlyn SO          
       34.46  1:09.20  1:41.67  2:10.28                                    
  4 Valley Center  'A'                                2:12.68    2:12.60  
     1) Odeen, Hannah SR                2) Tamarkin, Melissa FR           
     3) Oreb, Arianna JR                4) Santana, Amber SR              
       34.45  1:11.51  1:42.14  2:12.60                                    
  5 Ramona High School  'A'                           2:11.34    2:18.49  
     1) Magee, Miya L FR                2) Goldstein, Samantha L JR       
     3) Utech, Shenen SO                4) Campanella, Mariah SO          
       35.41  1:13.24  1:48.06  2:18.49                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:39.55     5/15/10 Mt Carmel                                  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:47.34    1:43.38  
     1) Harrison, Declan SR             2) Maestas, Tiane R SO            
     3) Brodak, John SR                 4) Curnow, Tanner L JR            
       26.91    56.53  1:20.88  1:43.38                                    
  2 Escondido  'A'                                    1:47.43    1:44.50  
     1) Irion, Truman JR                2) McCullum, Kevin JR             
     3) Ireland, Jacob JR               4) Vuong, Kyle SR                 
       39.99  1:29.64  1:44.50                                             
  3 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      1:54.10    1:46.56  
     1) Doan, Ethan Q FR                2) Dang, Casey D FR               
     3) Wills, Justin A SR              4) Picotte, Luke SR               
  4 Valley Center  'A'                                1:52.22    1:51.01  
     1) Paiz, Jaremy A JR               2) Schaner, Joe JR                
     3) Laventure, Dylan SO             4) Schaner, Jared SR              
       33.93  1:51.01                                                      
  5 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:59.52    1:59.13  
     1) Knowlton, Trevor S SR           2) Unwin, Nathan SR               
     3) Stuflick, Dylan SO              4) Reynolds, Matthew SR           
       30.63  1:03.65  1:32.89  1:59.13                                    
  6 Ramona High School  'A'                           2:08.21    2:05.38  
     1) McClure, Scott G FR             2) Galloway, Jason P SO           
     3) Thompson, Vincent C SO          4) Ferry, Joshua JR               
       32.06  1:06.59  1:37.42  2:05.38                                    
B - Final
  7 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        1:53.07    1:49.79  
     1) Kuhn, Matthew JR                2) Firooz, Aria M JR              
     3) Carner, Nathan JR               4) Moran, David SR                
       28.13    59.32  1:25.15  1:49.79                                    
  8 Escondido  'B'                                    2:05.95    2:03.24  
     1) Magana, Sebastein SO            2) Cure, Brady SO                 
     3) Becze, Ben JR                   4) Burnett, Terrell SR            
       28.19  1:09.05  1:26.13  2:03.24                                    
  9 Valley Center  'B'                                2:07.83    2:06.67  
     1) Xu, Jacky SR                    2) Trok, Jared SR                 
     3) Coleman, Alex SR                4) McCoy, Ethan SO                
 10 San Pasqual High School  'B'                      2:20.57    2:09.08  
     1) Buhler, Broc SO                 2) Rodriguez, Isaiah SO           
     3) Eder, Stephen FR                4) Hollmen, Max H SO              
       35.85  1:11.82  1:41.29  2:09.08                                    
 11 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               2:11.29    2:09.72  
     1) Wagoner, Garrett                2) Yendes, Robert                 
     3) Beery, Trevor FR                4) Beery, Ryan FR                 
     1:28.16  2:09.72                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:39.55     5/15/10 Mt Carmel                                  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:47.37    1:47.34  
     1) Harrison, Declan SR             2) Firooz, Aria M JR              
     3) Brodak, John SR                 4) Curnow, Tanner L JR            
       27.25    59.17  1:24.52  1:47.34                                    
  2 Escondido  'A'                                    1:49.27    1:47.43  
     1) Irion, Truman JR                2) McCullum, Kevin JR             
     3) Ireland, Jacob JR               4) Vuong, Kyle SR                 
       29.08    58.10  1:23.48  1:47.43                                    
  3 Valley Center  'A'                                1:55.44    1:52.22  
     1) Paiz, Jaremy A JR               2) Schaner, Joe JR                
     3) Laventure, Dylan SO             4) Schaner, Jared SR              
       13.20    33.00  1:10.44  1:52.22                                    
  4 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      1:45.92    1:54.10  
     1) Doan, Ethan Q FR                2) Dang, Casey D FR               
     3) Wills, Justin A SR              4) Picotte, Luke SR               
       29.68  1:02.45  1:29.77  1:54.10                                    
  5 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:58.06    1:59.52  
     1) Knowlton, Trevor S SR           2) Unwin, Nathan SR               
     3) Stuflick, Dylan SO              4) Reynolds, Matthew SR           
       30.79  1:04.03  1:32.53  1:59.52                                    
  6 Ramona High School  'A'                           2:04.78    2:08.21  
     1) McClure, Scott G FR             2) Galloway, Jason P SO           
     3) Thompson, Vincent C SO          4) Ferry, Joshua JR               
       32.03  1:07.15  1:39.72  2:08.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Ramona High School  'B'                                NT         DQ  
     1) Burrill, Gabe JR                2) Stewart, Drake C SO            
     3) Chase, Shane K FR               4) Bailey, Cody FR                
       40.68  1:15.66  1:47.64       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:53.28     5/15/10 Dani Spence                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoff, Carly E             SO CAHS-SI              2:06.14    1:59.23  
       58.37  1:59.23                                                      
  2 House, Courtney P         FR CAHS-SI              2:06.44    2:00.82  
     1:38.80  2:00.82                                                      
  3 Pulido, Izzy              SO San Pasqual          2:03.05    2:01.47  
       28.18    58.41  1:29.59  2:01.47                                    
  4 Schwegler, Maddie M       JR RA                   2:11.04    2:07.40  
       28.79    59.95  1:33.25  2:07.40                                    
  5 Tamarkin, Melissa         FR VC                   2:08.65    2:08.60  
  6 Wood, Natalie             SO FALL                 2:13.23    2:13.95  
       29.81  1:02.53  1:37.39  2:13.95                                    
B - Final
  7 Blanscet, Hannah          JR ES                   2:20.02    2:14.95  
  8 Tengen, Bailey            JR San Pasqual          2:19.70    2:15.65  
     1:11.40  2:03.01  2:15.65                                             
  9 Hearn, Ella               JR FALL                 2:19.80    2:17.05  
 10 Fiske, Megan              SO San Pasqual          2:28.03    2:27.60  
       33.58  1:11.70  1:51.16  2:27.60                                    
 11 Wright, Emily             JR CAHS-SI              2:34.57    2:28.15  
       33.60  1:11.37  1:50.49  2:28.15                                    
 -- Otto, Clare M             FR CAHS-SI              2:18.43         DQ  
C - Final
 13 Campanella, Mariah        SO RA                   2:36.65    2:30.71  
 14 Speer, Megan              FR San Pasqual          2:36.22    2:31.55  
       34.43  1:14.16  1:55.25  2:31.55                                    
 15 Abdelmalak, Rose          SO ES                   2:38.39    2:31.64  
 16 DeSorbo, Jamie            FR ES                   2:51.73    2:44.42  
       37.33  2:04.37  2:44.42                                             
 17 Robles, Amaya             FR ES                   2:47.96    2:46.20  
 18 Backholer, Michelle       JR RA                   3:18.03    3:15.17  
       43.18  1:33.32  2:25.45  3:15.17                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:53.28     5/15/10 Dani Spence                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pulido, Izzy              SO San Pasqual          2:03.28    2:03.05  
       28.86    59.83  1:31.33  2:03.05                                    
  2 Hoff, Carly E             SO CAHS-SI              2:02.56    2:06.14  
       29.31  1:01.66  1:34.00  2:06.14                                    
  3 House, Courtney P         FR CAHS-SI              2:08.52    2:06.44  
       30.05  1:02.48  1:35.04  2:06.44                                    
  4 Tamarkin, Melissa         FR VC                   2:07.43    2:08.65  
       29.75  1:02.47  1:35.57  2:08.65                                    
  5 Schwegler, Maddie M       JR RA                   2:11.16    2:11.04  
       30.06  1:03.04  1:36.99  2:11.04                                    
  6 Wood, Natalie             SO FALL                 2:11.71    2:13.23  
       30.13  1:03.09  1:37.87  2:13.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Otto, Clare M             FR CAHS-SI              2:18.77    2:18.43  
       31.68  1:07.24  1:43.37  2:18.43                                    
  8 Tengen, Bailey            JR San Pasqual          2:19.11    2:19.70  
       33.17  1:08.80  1:44.37  2:19.70                                    
  9 Hearn, Ella               JR FALL                 2:11.01    2:19.80  
       31.38  1:07.11  1:44.44  2:19.80                                    
 10 Blanscet, Hannah          JR ES                   2:19.59    2:20.02  
       31.31  1:06.39  1:43.51  2:20.02                                    
 11 Fiske, Megan              SO San Pasqual          2:37.66    2:28.03  
       34.03  1:12.08  1:51.31  2:28.03                                    
 12 Wright, Emily             JR CAHS-SI              2:37.34    2:34.57  
       34.52  1:14.21  1:55.31  2:34.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Speer, Megan              FR San Pasqual          2:37.37    2:36.22  
       35.22  1:15.83  1:57.45  2:36.22                                    
 14 Campanella, Mariah        SO RA                   2:38.04    2:36.65  
       34.71  1:14.16  1:56.71  2:36.65                                    
 15 Abdelmalak, Rose          SO ES                   2:51.67    2:38.39  
       35.08  1:15.14  1:57.32  2:38.39                                    
 16 Robles, Amaya             FR ES                   2:58.39    2:47.96  
 17 DeSorbo, Jamie            FR ES                   2:47.71    2:51.73  
       37.32  1:21.47  2:07.77  2:51.73                                    
 18 Backholer, Michelle       JR RA                   3:16.78    3:18.03  
       44.81  1:35.15  2:27.83  3:18.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Dodd, Katelynn M          SR RA                   2:25.10         DQ  
 -- Diogo, Ally               JR FALL                      NT         DQ  
 -- Dalton, Vanessa           SO FALL                 2:42.07         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:46.03     5/10/08 Riley Bylund                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wills, Justin A           SR San Pasqual          1:51.95    1:47.83  
       25.24    52.42  1:20.35  1:47.83                                    
  2 White, Trevor W           SR RA                   1:54.33    1:50.25  
  3 Batty, Cameron            FR FALL                 1:52.52    1:50.30  
  4 Curnow, Tanner L          JR FALL                 1:53.16    1:52.35  
  5 Kuhn, Matthew             JR FALL                 1:54.79    1:55.39  
       27.19    55.98  1:25.44  1:55.39                                    
 -- Bridgeman, Chris          SR FALL                 1:56.90         DQ  
       25.52    53.72  1:23.58       DQ                                    
B - Final
  7 Powers, Jake R            SR RA                   1:58.63    1:57.32  
       26.71    56.28  1:26.80  1:57.32                                    
  8 Butler, Jagger            FR CAHS-SI              2:01.96    2:00.34  
  9 Blatchley, Tommy          SO San Pasqual          2:02.46    2:01.37  
       28.79  1:30.08  2:01.37                                             
 10 Tang, Thomas              SO ES                   2:05.70    2:03.06  
 11 Magana, Sebastein         SO ES                   2:07.54    2:04.77  
       29.26  1:01.17  1:33.09  2:04.77                                    
 12 Montijo, Andrew C         FR San Pasqual          2:09.48    2:07.73  
       28.45  1:00.80  1:34.62  2:07.73                                    
C - Final
 13 Mann, Mason               FR San Pasqual          2:10.25    2:09.09  
       28.86  1:01.44  1:35.87  2:09.09                                    
 14 Thompson, Vincent C       SO RA                   2:15.49    2:09.49  
 15 Beery, Trevor             FR CAHS-SI              2:13.47    2:11.01  
       30.53  1:03.54  2:11.01                                             
 16 Beery, Ryan               FR CAHS-SI              2:25.50    2:19.02  
       30.50  1:05.75  1:43.34  2:19.02                                    
 17 Hayes, Josh A             FR RA                   2:21.80    2:20.25  
 18 McCoy, Ethan              SO VC                   2:26.01    2:27.35  
     1:09.24  1:48.77  2:27.35                                             
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:46.03     5/10/08 Riley Bylund                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wills, Justin A           SR San Pasqual          1:48.56    1:51.95  
       26.15    54.57  1:23.75  1:51.95                                    
  2 Batty, Cameron            FR FALL                      NT    1:52.52  
       25.26    53.38  1:22.85  1:52.52                                    
  3 Curnow, Tanner L          JR FALL                 1:52.64    1:53.16  
       25.74    53.65  1:23.14  1:53.16                                    
  4 White, Trevor W           SR RA                   1:49.10    1:54.33  
       25.92    54.65  1:24.72  1:54.33                                    
  5 Kuhn, Matthew             JR FALL                 1:54.00    1:54.79  
       26.91    56.08  1:26.03  1:54.79                                    
  6 Bridgeman, Chris          SR FALL                 1:59.02    1:56.90  
       26.39    55.09  1:25.75  1:56.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Powers, Jake R            SR RA                   1:55.83    1:58.63  
       26.76    56.32  1:27.00  1:58.63                                    
  8 Butler, Jagger            FR CAHS-SI              2:06.50    2:01.96  
       26.94    57.63  1:29.72  2:01.96                                    
  9 Blatchley, Tommy          SO San Pasqual          2:02.87    2:02.46  
       29.11  1:00.29  1:31.85  2:02.46                                    
 10 Tang, Thomas              SO ES                   2:04.11    2:05.70  
       28.52  1:00.85  1:33.99  2:05.70                                    
 11 Magana, Sebastein         SO ES                   2:10.06    2:07.54  
       29.14  1:02.06  1:35.71  2:07.54                                    
 12 Montijo, Andrew C         FR San Pasqual          2:08.65    2:09.48  
       29.41  1:03.01  1:37.63  2:09.48                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mann, Mason               FR San Pasqual          2:15.24    2:10.25  
       29.01  1:02.10  1:36.38  2:10.25                                    
 14 Beery, Trevor             FR CAHS-SI              2:20.05    2:13.47  
       30.66  1:04.35  1:39.04  2:13.47                                    
 15 Thompson, Vincent C       SO RA                   2:12.85    2:15.49  
       30.09  1:04.91  1:40.21  2:15.49                                    
 16 Hayes, Josh A             FR RA                   2:22.75    2:21.80  
       30.12  1:05.11  1:43.22  2:21.80                                    
 17 Beery, Ryan               FR CAHS-SI              2:24.24    2:25.50  
       32.27  1:09.00  1:47.64  2:25.50                                    
 18 McCoy, Ethan              SO VC                   2:26.75    2:26.01  
       31.89  1:08.10  1:48.18  2:26.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rich, Bobby               JR ES                        NT    2:26.71  
       29.57  1:06.32  1:47.16  2:26.71                                    
 20 Bustos, Sebastian            CAHS-SI              2:51.82    2:30.21  
       34.10  1:11.89  1:53.22  2:30.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Murdock, Chris            SO VC                   2:21.31         DQ  
 -- Narcisco, Victor          JR ES                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: * 2:08.36     5/25/10 Nicole Parmenter                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Cameron O          SO CAHS-SI              2:21.04    2:17.11  
       29.71  1:05.01  1:43.98  2:17.11                                    
  2 Hollmen, Milla            SR San Pasqual          2:25.03    2:19.22  
     1:07.12  2:19.22                                                      
  3 Barker, Mikaila E         SO CAHS-SI              2:24.00    2:19.27  
  4 Froehler, Erika           SR ES                   2:34.85    2:30.72  
  5 Draves, Sarah F           SR FALL                 2:35.59    2:32.61  
       33.00  1:12.32  1:56.82  2:32.61                                    
  6 Vazzana, Gabby            SO FALL                 2:36.00    2:37.67  
       33.23  1:13.23  1:58.94  2:37.67                                    
B - Final
  7 Reid, Maya                SO ES                   2:37.01    2:28.07  
       32.05  1:10.15  1:53.54  2:28.07                                    
  8 Stewart, Trinity L        JR RA                   2:38.18    2:35.29  
     1:10.49  2:35.29                                                      
  9 Mitchell, Emerson            CAHS-SI              2:43.40    2:40.50  
     2:05.38  2:40.50                                                      
 10 Odeen, Hannah             SR VC                   2:46.15    2:41.27  
       34.95  1:16.38  2:03.61  2:41.27                                    
 11 Buenrostro, Cindy         FR FALL                 2:44.97    2:43.30  
       35.81  1:17.83  2:06.60  2:43.30                                    
 12 Poole, Ava                FR FALL                 2:42.77    2:43.96  
C - Final
 13 Utech, Shenen             SO RA                   2:54.28    2:45.70  
 14 Harvey, JJ J              FR San Pasqual          2:52.17    2:48.79  
     1:26.13  2:48.79                                                      
 15 Magee, Miya L             FR RA                   2:47.58    2:49.43  
       36.06  1:16.42  2:10.33  2:49.43                                    
 16 McKeever, Natalie         JR VC                   2:55.35    2:55.66  
 17 Smith, Emma               SR San Pasqual          2:59.73    2:57.30  
       38.88  1:23.36  2:16.93  2:57.30                                    
 18 Goode, Lucy                  CAHS-SI              2:55.73    2:57.92  
       38.23  1:25.51  2:18.87  2:57.92                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: * 2:08.36     5/25/10 Nicole Parmenter                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Cameron O          SO CAHS-SI              2:25.55    2:21.04  
       30.24  1:08.44  1:47.27  2:21.04                                    
  2 Barker, Mikaila E         SO CAHS-SI              2:23.26    2:24.00  
       29.92  1:49.34  2:24.00                                             
  3 Hollmen, Milla            SR San Pasqual          2:23.43    2:25.03  
       30.64  1:10.04  1:51.53  2:25.03                                    
  4 Froehler, Erika           SR ES                   2:32.72    2:34.85  
       31.92  1:12.63  1:58.42  2:34.85                                    
  5 Draves, Sarah F           SR FALL                 2:34.49    2:35.59  
       33.70  1:13.40  1:59.66  2:35.59                                    
  6 Vazzana, Gabby            SO FALL                 2:34.56    2:36.00  
       33.00  1:13.73  1:58.84  2:36.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Reid, Maya                SO ES                   2:37.12    2:37.01  
       34.71  1:16.34  2:02.38  2:37.01                                    
  8 Stewart, Trinity L        JR RA                   2:37.07    2:38.18  
       34.48  1:15.74  2:02.93  2:38.18                                    
  9 Poole, Ava                FR FALL                 2:40.16    2:42.77  
       34.85  1:17.19  2:03.02  2:42.77                                    
 10 Mitchell, Emerson            CAHS-SI              2:47.01    2:43.40  
       35.96  1:16.80  2:06.24  2:43.40                                    
 11 Buenrostro, Cindy         FR FALL                 2:43.65    2:44.97  
       35.45  1:18.73  2:07.64  2:44.97                                    
 12 Odeen, Hannah             SR VC                   2:43.48    2:46.15  
       37.31  1:21.44  2:08.04  2:46.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Magee, Miya L             FR RA                   2:49.84    2:47.58  
       35.65  1:16.85  2:07.47  2:47.58                                    
 14 Harvey, JJ J              FR San Pasqual          2:51.04    2:52.17  
       35.22  1:19.10  2:12.73  2:52.17                                    
 15 Utech, Shenen             SO RA                   2:49.00    2:54.28  
       35.59  1:26.11  2:16.71  2:54.28                                    
 16 McKeever, Natalie         JR VC                   2:38.45    2:55.35  
       39.90  1:23.84  2:13.95  2:55.35                                    
 17 Goode, Lucy                  CAHS-SI              2:56.84    2:55.73  
       38.00  1:25.05  2:17.49  2:55.73                                    
 18 Smith, Emma               SR San Pasqual          3:01.12    2:59.73  
       38.56  1:24.11  2:17.83  2:59.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, Nataly           SO San Pasqual          3:02.36    3:03.13  
       37.97  1:22.06  2:19.32  3:03.13                                    
 20 Mathews, Tierra           JR VC                   3:06.50    3:09.58  
       45.74  1:35.48  2:25.83  3:09.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Plantz, Julia                RA                   3:40.95    3:41.09  
       55.63  1:55.29  2:51.80  3:41.09                                    
 -- Hancock, Moiraine         JR ES                   3:19.75         DQ  
       41.64  1:31.51  2:29.13       DQ                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:53.51     5/17/14 Garret Glaudini                            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paiz, Jaremy A            JR VC                   2:04.92    2:01.28  
       25.74    57.41  1:32.73  2:01.28                                    
  2 Ireland, Jacob            JR ES                   2:11.39    2:06.89  
  3 Dang, Casey D             FR San Pasqual          2:12.24    2:10.71  
  4 Smedley, Caleb            SO FALL                 2:15.24    2:10.75  
  5 Pradels, Jacob R          JR RA                   2:15.94    2:13.81  
       27.66  1:04.55  1:40.91  2:13.81                                    
  6 Thornburgh, Scott M       SO San Pasqual          2:17.03    2:16.66  
       30.36  1:05.41  1:45.69  2:16.66                                    
B - Final
  7 Norfolk, Chase            JR FALL                 2:20.81    2:10.83  
  8 Kile, Carson              SR ES                   2:19.48    2:17.11  
  9 Carss, Torin              FR San Pasqual          2:17.96    2:17.39  
       28.73  1:03.59  1:45.14  2:17.39                                    
 10 Wierl, Joseph             JR ES                   2:23.49    2:22.25  
 11 Stuflick, Dylan           SO CAHS-SI              2:30.31    2:31.84  
       30.15  1:09.17  1:58.25  2:31.84                                    
 12 Stewart, Drake C          SO RA                   2:30.00    2:32.32  
       31.41  1:08.41  1:52.88  2:32.32                                    
C - Final
 13 Trok, Jared               SR VC                   2:36.37    2:27.36  
       31.26  1:12.46  1:54.19  2:27.36                                    
 14 Becze, Ben                JR ES                   2:33.33    2:27.53  
 15 McClure, Scott G          FR RA                   2:32.70    2:27.77  
       31.28  1:08.35  1:54.02  2:27.77                                    
 16 Eder, Stephen             FR San Pasqual          2:39.31    2:32.63  
       30.81  1:09.16  1:57.58  2:32.63                                    
 17 Litvak, John              SR FALL                 2:32.95    2:35.84  
 18 Xu, Jacky                 SR VC                   2:35.41    2:39.97  
     1:13.70  2:39.97                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:53.51     5/17/14 Garret Glaudini                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paiz, Jaremy A            JR VC                   2:02.64    2:04.92  
       26.83  1:00.03  1:36.42  2:04.92                                    
  2 Ireland, Jacob            JR ES                   2:03.96    2:11.39  
       27.45  1:02.36  1:38.74  2:11.39                                    
  3 Dang, Casey D             FR San Pasqual          2:08.87    2:12.24  
       28.68  1:01.95  1:41.89  2:12.24                                    
  4 Smedley, Caleb            SO FALL                 2:16.12    2:15.24  
       28.63  1:02.40  1:44.93  2:15.24                                    
  5 Pradels, Jacob R          JR RA                   2:17.82    2:15.94  
       28.32  1:05.34  1:43.34  2:15.94                                    
  6 Thornburgh, Scott M       SO San Pasqual          2:21.72    2:17.03  
       29.78  1:05.15  1:46.42  2:17.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Carss, Torin              FR San Pasqual          2:18.47    2:17.96  
       28.90  1:04.87  1:45.69  2:17.96                                    
  8 Kile, Carson              SR ES                   2:24.75    2:19.48  
       29.37  1:08.38  1:48.14  2:19.48                                    
  9 Norfolk, Chase            JR FALL                 2:19.87    2:20.81  
       30.23  1:04.81  1:48.80  2:20.81                                    
 10 Wierl, Joseph             JR ES                   2:27.58    2:23.49  
       28.32  1:05.85  1:49.66  2:23.49                                    
 11 Stewart, Drake C          SO RA                   2:36.87    2:30.00  
       32.69  1:11.98  1:56.89  2:30.00                                    
 12 Stuflick, Dylan           SO CAHS-SI              2:29.35    2:30.31  
       30.67  1:08.39  1:57.72  2:30.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McClure, Scott G          FR RA                   2:29.74    2:32.70  
       32.18  1:10.15  1:55.75  2:32.70                                    
 14 Litvak, John              SR FALL                 2:32.01    2:32.95  
       29.99  1:10.90  1:56.74  2:32.95                                    
 15 Becze, Ben                JR ES                   2:35.34    2:33.33  
       30.02  1:09.43  1:56.39  2:33.33                                    
 16 Xu, Jacky                 SR VC                   2:33.58    2:35.41  
       31.84  1:10.11  1:57.67  2:35.41                                    
 17 Trok, Jared               SR VC                   2:30.78    2:36.37  
       32.32  1:13.95  1:59.77  2:36.37                                    
 18 Eder, Stephen             FR San Pasqual          2:39.85    2:39.31  
       31.57  1:12.09  2:02.31  2:39.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wagoner, Garrett             CAHS-SI                   NT    2:45.45  
       34.70  1:17.15  2:06.54  2:45.45                                    
 20 Burrill, Gabe             JR RA                   3:04.79    3:08.02  
       37.54  1:32.19  2:28.12  3:08.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Abdelrahman, Mourad       SO FALL                      NT         DQ  
       31.90  1:14.27  2:00.45       DQ                                    
 -- Adams, Reese                 CAHS-SI              2:39.72         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 23.76     5/11/11 Annabel Tomes                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomson, Karina L         SR CAHS-SI                26.03      24.78  
  2 Thomas, Amelia C          SR FALL                   26.23      25.58  
  3 Gill, Dana M              JR CAHS-SI                25.87      25.61  
  4 Gordon, Brianna           SR ES                     27.05      26.50  
  5 Schwegler, Maddie M       JR RA                     27.91      27.14  
  6 Goldstein, Samantha L     JR RA                     27.23      28.71  
B - Final
  7 Johnson, Charlotte        SR San Pasqual            28.20      26.67  
  8 Oreb, Arianna             JR VC                     28.08      27.94  
  9 Steadmen, Sydney          FR San Pasqual            28.47      28.06  
 10 Callagher, Kaitlyn        SO FALL                   28.63      28.58  
 11 Kroger, Katrina           SO FALL                   29.34      28.87  
 12 Dalton, Vanessa           SO FALL                   29.48      29.32  
C - Final
 13 Rose, Emma                JR CAHS-SI                29.86      29.58  
 14 Parisi, Skye              JR VC                     29.99      30.06  
 15 Calderon, Marilin         JR VC                     30.60      30.09  
 16 Davis, Satya              JR VC                     30.51      30.17  
 17 Rose, Faith               SO CAHS-SI                31.09      30.19  
 18 Adams, Monet              FR ES                     31.20      31.58  
 
Event 7  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 23.76     5/11/11 Annabel Tomes                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gill, Dana M              JR CAHS-SI                25.51      25.87  
  2 Thomson, Karina L         SR CAHS-SI                25.61      26.03  
  3 Thomas, Amelia C          SR FALL                   25.00      26.23  
  4 Gordon, Brianna           SR ES                     26.62      27.05  
  5 Goldstein, Samantha L     JR RA                     28.06      27.23  
  6 Schwegler, Maddie M       JR RA                     28.35      27.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Oreb, Arianna             JR VC                     28.48      28.08  
  8 Johnson, Charlotte        SR San Pasqual            27.30      28.20  
  9 Steadmen, Sydney          FR San Pasqual            27.59      28.47  
 10 Callagher, Kaitlyn        SO FALL                   28.38      28.63  
 11 Kroger, Katrina           SO FALL                   28.40      29.34  
 12 Dalton, Vanessa           SO FALL                   30.05      29.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rose, Emma                JR CAHS-SI                29.80      29.86  
 14 Parisi, Skye              JR VC                     28.18      29.99  
 15 Davis, Satya              JR VC                     30.66      30.51  
 16 Calderon, Marilin         JR VC                     30.56      30.60  
 17 Rose, Faith               SO CAHS-SI                29.91      31.09  
 18 Adams, Monet              FR ES                     31.84      31.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Espinoza, Anjesy          JR San Pasqual            32.57      32.76  
 20 Gonsales, Miranda         FR ES                     35.62      33.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mora, Hannah              SO San Pasqual            35.00      34.42  
 22 Tarr, Julianne            JR RA                     35.45      37.76  
 23 Davis, Jolie              SO RA                     40.20      39.66  
 -- Yoo, Seora                SO ES                     28.85         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 21.36     5/14/10 Reid McCallum                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jameson, Greg             JR FALL                   23.33      22.61  
  2 Wallace, Spencer          SR FALL                   23.80      22.84  
  3 Brodak, John              SR FALL                   24.10      23.28  
  4 Batty, Cameron            FR FALL                   23.97      23.78  
  5 Doan, Ethan Q             FR San Pasqual            23.77      23.89  
  6 Vuong, Kyle               SR ES                     24.45      23.95  
B - Final
  7 Schaner, Joe              JR VC                     25.04      24.17  
  8 Knowlton, Trevor S        SR CAHS-SI                25.19      24.92  
  9 Chase, Shane K            FR RA                     25.52      25.02  
 10 Schaner, Jared            SR VC                     25.34      25.14  
 11 Morris, Kenny             SR ES                     25.73      25.39  
 12 Burnett, Terrell          SR ES                     25.84      26.17  
C - Final
 13 Irion, Truman             JR ES                     26.26      25.11  
 14 Reynolds, Matthew         SR CAHS-SI                25.87      25.39  
 15 Lawrence, Samuel          FR San Pasqual            26.01      25.70  
 16 Rodriguez, Isaiah         SO San Pasqual            26.55      25.91  
 17 Laventure, Dylan          SO VC                     27.06      26.40  
 18 Healy, Thomas                CAHS-SI                26.50      26.77  
 
Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 21.36     5/14/10 Reid McCallum                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jameson, Greg             JR FALL                   22.96      23.33  
  2 Doan, Ethan Q             FR San Pasqual            23.72      23.77  
  3 Wallace, Spencer          SR FALL                   22.72      23.80  
  4 Batty, Cameron            FR FALL                   22.96      23.97  
  5 Brodak, John              SR FALL                   22.80      24.10  
  6 Vuong, Kyle               SR ES                     23.59      24.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Schaner, Joe              JR VC                     25.51      25.04  
  8 Knowlton, Trevor S        SR CAHS-SI                24.50      25.19  
  9 Schaner, Jared            SR VC                     25.38      25.34  
 10 Chase, Shane K            FR RA                     27.80      25.52  
 11 Morris, Kenny             SR ES                     25.50      25.73  
 12 Burnett, Terrell          SR ES                     26.01      25.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Reynolds, Matthew         SR CAHS-SI                25.16      25.87  
 14 Lawrence, Samuel          FR San Pasqual            26.45      26.01  
 15 Irion, Truman             JR ES                     26.47      26.26  
 16 Healy, Thomas                CAHS-SI                26.29      26.50  
 17 Rodriguez, Isaiah         SO San Pasqual            25.97      26.55  
 18 Laventure, Dylan          SO VC                        NT      27.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Golding, Devon            FR San Pasqual            26.93      27.13  
 20 Bailey, Cody              FR RA                     28.49      27.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McManus, Cameron          FR RA                     29.92      29.09  
 22 Holmes, Jonathan          SO CAHS-SI                28.41      29.60  
 23 Rivera, Joseph            SR VC                     32.02      31.74  
 -- Ferry, Joshua             JR RA                     25.96         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Record: * 472.20                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanlon, Kelly             SO FALL                  188.45     187.70  
  2 Johnson, Amelia              FALL                  190.10     178.00  
  3 Smith, Emma               SR San Pasqual           167.17     152.80  
  4 Gallegos, Jessica         SR RA                    170.10     152.00  
  5 Reiling, Shannon          JR RA                    175.90     151.30  
  6 Curnow, Chiara            FR FALL                  152.20     141.95  
  7 Rowell, Emma              JR ES                    123.20     118.40  
  8 Smith, Sabrina            SO San Pasqual           130.80     117.70  
 
Event 10  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
      Record: * 514.90                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Joey           JR FALL                  290.85     256.55  
  2 McKinnon, Jacob           SR FALL                  196.50     190.65  
  3 Webb, Dylan               SR RA                    165.50     179.30  
  4 Smith, Cooper             SR RA                    155.60     168.80  
  5 Ewig, Cameron             SO FALL                  181.85     143.85  
  6 Burnett, Terrell          SR ES                    135.95     138.15  
  7 Haines, Caden             SR ES                    129.10     131.10  
  8 Wallace, Matthew          SR RA                    119.65     101.15  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: * 56.09     5/15/10 Nicole Parmenter                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomson, Karina L         SR CAHS-SI              1:02.52    1:00.62  
       28.01  1:00.62                                                      
  2 Barker, Mikaila E         SO CAHS-SI              1:04.29    1:02.24  
  3 Johnson, Charlotte        SR San Pasqual          1:10.02    1:05.14  
  4 Peter, Kailee             SR CAHS-SI              1:11.89    1:08.73  
       32.31  1:08.73                                                      
  5 Froehler, Erika           SR ES                   1:09.42    1:09.35  
  6 Oreb, Arianna             JR VC                   1:12.23    1:11.18  
       31.38  1:11.18                                                      
B - Final
  7 Utech, Shenen             SO RA                   1:15.66    1:12.40  
  8 Mittman, Sophie              CAHS-SI              1:13.23    1:12.67  
       32.15  1:12.67                                                      
  9 Draves, Anna              FR FALL                 1:14.16    1:12.89  
 10 Stewart, Trinity L        JR RA                   1:14.33    1:14.41  
 11 Galloway, Alexis          SO ES                   1:20.61    1:16.87  
       34.91  1:16.87                                                      
 12 Buenrostro, Cindy         FR FALL                 1:19.79    1:20.23  
       36.58  1:20.23                                                      
C - Final
 13 Tisch, Sierra             JR VC                   1:25.59    1:25.10  
       32.15  1:25.10                                                      
 14 Goldstein, Emily          JR San Pasqual          1:28.51    1:25.56  
 15 Neill, Lucy               JR San Pasqual          1:28.84    1:26.61  
 16 Espinoza, Anjesy          JR San Pasqual          1:31.92    1:28.77  
 17 Hancock, Moiraine         JR ES                   1:32.92    1:33.06  
       36.58  1:33.06                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: * 56.09     5/15/10 Nicole Parmenter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomson, Karina L         SR CAHS-SI              1:00.92    1:02.52  
       28.87  1:02.52                                                      
  2 Barker, Mikaila E         SO CAHS-SI              1:04.47    1:04.29  
       30.08  1:04.29                                                      
  3 Froehler, Erika           SR ES                   1:10.35    1:09.42  
       32.41  1:09.42                                                      
  4 Johnson, Charlotte        SR San Pasqual          1:06.96    1:10.02  
       32.26  1:10.02                                                      
  5 Peter, Kailee             SR CAHS-SI              1:11.34    1:11.89  
       33.63  1:11.89                                                      
  6 Oreb, Arianna             JR VC                   1:11.43    1:12.23  
       33.09  1:12.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mittman, Sophie              CAHS-SI              1:15.48    1:13.23  
       33.60  1:13.23                                                      
  8 Draves, Anna              FR FALL                 1:12.71    1:14.16  
       34.50  1:14.16                                                      
  9 Stewart, Trinity L        JR RA                   1:14.42    1:14.33  
       33.77  1:14.33                                                      
 10 Utech, Shenen             SO RA                   1:14.29    1:15.66  
       35.35  1:15.66                                                      
 11 Buenrostro, Cindy         FR FALL                 1:16.90    1:19.79  
       36.56  1:19.79                                                      
 12 Galloway, Alexis          SO ES                   1:21.18    1:20.61  
       36.74  1:20.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tisch, Sierra             JR VC                   1:27.67    1:25.59  
       39.49  1:25.59                                                      
 14 Goldstein, Emily          JR San Pasqual          1:29.12    1:28.51  
       40.79  1:28.51                                                      
 15 Neill, Lucy               JR San Pasqual          1:27.80    1:28.84  
       39.54  1:28.84                                                      
 16 Espinoza, Anjesy          JR San Pasqual          1:31.47    1:31.92  
       40.87  1:31.92                                                      
 17 Hancock, Moiraine         JR ES                   1:37.80    1:32.92  
       42.39  1:32.92                                                      
 -- Connelly, Zoe             SR FALL                 1:27.00         DQ  
       38.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: * 51.89      5/7/16 Ryan Crosby                                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brodak, John              SR FALL                   58.92      55.76  
  2 Ireland, Jacob            JR ES                     57.79      55.88  
       26.02    55.88                                                      
  3 Carner, Nathan            JR FALL                 1:00.44      59.42  
  4 Powers, Jake R            SR RA                   1:01.63    1:00.80  
       28.54  1:00.80                                                      
  5 Maestas, Tiane R          SO FALL                   58.54    1:01.38  
       26.17  1:01.38                                                      
  6 Vore, Luke W              SO San Pasqual          1:02.53    1:02.75  
       27.79  1:02.75                                                      
B - Final
  7 Oppenborn, Gage           JR FALL                 1:05.69    1:02.02  
       29.01  1:02.02                                                      
  8 Laventure, Dylan          SO VC                   1:03.83    1:02.49  
       28.95  1:02.49                                                      
  9 Becze, Ben                JR ES                   1:07.22    1:05.17  
       29.42  1:05.17                                                      
 10 Stuflick, Dylan           SO CAHS-SI              1:07.52    1:06.03  
       30.72  1:06.03                                                      
 11 Lawrence, Samuel          FR San Pasqual          1:06.06    1:06.13  
 12 Mann, Mason               FR San Pasqual          1:06.24    1:07.21  
C - Final
 13 Eder, Stephen             FR San Pasqual          1:08.44    1:06.84  
       31.57  1:06.84                                                      
 14 Beery, Trevor             FR CAHS-SI              1:09.69    1:08.94  
 15 Callahan, Trevor          JR ES                   1:14.47    1:11.54  
 16 Thompson, Vincent C       SO RA                   1:14.52    1:14.06  
       32.21  1:14.06                                                      
 17 Coleman, Alex             SR VC                   1:13.81    1:15.19  
 -- Dent, Isaac               SO CAHS-SI              1:16.48         DQ  
       32.46       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: * 51.89      5/7/16 Ryan Crosby                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ireland, Jacob            JR ES                     55.03      57.79  
       27.23    57.79                                                      
  2 Maestas, Tiane R          SO FALL                 1:00.48      58.54  
       26.49    58.54                                                      
  3 Brodak, John              SR FALL                   57.72      58.92  
       27.22    58.92                                                      
  4 Carner, Nathan            JR FALL                   59.51    1:00.44  
       27.71  1:00.44                                                      
  5 Powers, Jake R            SR RA                   1:01.51    1:01.63  
       29.31  1:01.63                                                      
  6 Vore, Luke W              SO San Pasqual          1:00.94    1:02.53  
       29.30  1:02.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Laventure, Dylan          SO VC                   1:02.13    1:03.83  
       30.10  1:03.83                                                      
  8 Oppenborn, Gage           JR FALL                 1:03.59    1:05.69  
       30.41  1:05.69                                                      
  9 Lawrence, Samuel          FR San Pasqual          1:08.54    1:06.06  
       31.64  1:06.06                                                      
 10 Mann, Mason               FR San Pasqual          1:07.03    1:06.24  
       30.61  1:06.24                                                      
 11 Becze, Ben                JR ES                   1:07.08    1:07.22  
       30.27  1:07.22                                                      
 12 Stuflick, Dylan           SO CAHS-SI              1:06.72    1:07.52  
       31.42  1:07.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eder, Stephen             FR San Pasqual          1:09.01    1:08.44  
       31.95  1:08.44                                                      
 14 Beery, Trevor             FR CAHS-SI              1:12.08    1:09.69  
       32.56  1:09.69                                                      
 15 Coleman, Alex             SR VC                   1:15.81    1:13.81  
       32.32  1:13.81                                                      
 16 Callahan, Trevor          JR ES                   1:21.84    1:14.47  
       33.80  1:14.47                                                      
 17 Thompson, Vincent C       SO RA                   1:10.76    1:14.52  
       32.81  1:14.52                                                      
 18 Dent, Isaac               SO CAHS-SI              1:13.90    1:16.48  
       33.15  1:16.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chase, Shane K            FR RA                   1:13.07    1:17.21  
       33.90  1:17.21                                                      
 20 Dent, Noah                SO CAHS-SI              1:12.68    1:23.23  
       34.95  1:23.23                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 52.20     5/11/11 Annabel Tomes                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hoff, Carly E             SO CAHS-SI                58.02      54.45  
  2 Thomas, Amelia C          SR FALL                   56.04      56.46  
       26.60    56.46                                                      
  3 Vukovics, Alee H          SR CAHS-SI                58.68      58.37  
  4 Wood, Natalie             SO FALL                   59.12      58.72  
       28.25    58.72                                                      
  5 Gordon, Brianna           SR ES                   1:01.71      59.09  
       28.16    59.09                                                      
  6 Batty, Caitlyn E          SR FALL                   59.49      59.55  
       29.00    59.55                                                      
B - Final
  7 Saalfeld, Claire          SO ES                   1:02.73    1:00.66  
  8 Steadmen, Sydney          FR San Pasqual          1:02.19    1:01.31  
       30.17  1:01.31                                                      
  9 Callagher, Kaitlyn        SO FALL                 1:02.67    1:02.44  
       30.52  1:02.44                                                      
 10 Bryant, Brynna            SO CAHS-SI              1:03.63    1:02.55  
 11 Rose, Emma                JR CAHS-SI              1:06.23    1:04.97  
       30.49  1:04.97                                                      
 12 Santana, Amber            SR VC                   1:06.27    1:07.18  
       30.31  1:07.18                                                      
C - Final
 13 Campanella, Mariah        SO RA                   1:10.43    1:07.73  
 14 Banner, Audrey            SO VC                   1:08.98    1:08.10  
 15 Parisi, Skye              JR VC                   1:10.69    1:08.30  
 16 Speer, Megan              FR San Pasqual          1:08.25    1:11.05  
       34.96  1:11.05                                                      
 17 Robles, Amaya             FR ES                   1:13.53    1:13.69  
 18 Tucker, Natalie           FR RA                   1:12.72    1:14.32  
       34.85  1:14.32                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 52.20     5/11/11 Annabel Tomes                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Amelia C          SR FALL                   55.06      56.04  
       26.85    56.04                                                      
  2 Hoff, Carly E             SO CAHS-SI                56.44      58.02  
       27.79    58.02                                                      
  3 Vukovics, Alee H          SR CAHS-SI              1:01.62      58.68  
       28.62    58.68                                                      
  4 Wood, Natalie             SO FALL                   59.13      59.12  
       28.43    59.12                                                      
  5 Batty, Caitlyn E          SR FALL                   59.27      59.49  
       29.02    59.49                                                      
  6 Gordon, Brianna           SR ES                   1:01.22    1:01.71  
       29.12  1:01.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Steadmen, Sydney          FR San Pasqual          1:02.40    1:02.19  
       30.19  1:02.19                                                      
  8 Callagher, Kaitlyn        SO FALL                 1:03.81    1:02.67  
       30.34  1:02.67                                                      
  9 Saalfeld, Claire          SO ES                   1:02.00    1:02.73  
       29.32  1:02.73                                                      
 10 Bryant, Brynna            SO CAHS-SI              1:04.46    1:03.63  
       30.55  1:03.63                                                      
 11 Rose, Emma                JR CAHS-SI                   NT    1:06.23  
       31.34  1:06.23                                                      
 12 Santana, Amber            SR VC                   1:08.50    1:06.27  
       30.58  1:06.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Speer, Megan              FR San Pasqual          1:12.09    1:08.25  
       33.09  1:08.25                                                      
 14 Banner, Audrey            SO VC                   1:10.13    1:08.98  
       32.71  1:08.98                                                      
 15 Campanella, Mariah        SO RA                   1:09.31    1:10.43  
       31.60  1:10.43                                                      
 16 Parisi, Skye              JR VC                   1:07.72    1:10.69  
       33.40  1:10.69                                                      
 17 Tucker, Natalie           FR RA                   1:17.87    1:12.72  
       34.38  1:12.72                                                      
 18 Robles, Amaya             FR ES                   1:19.07    1:13.53  
       34.77  1:13.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gutierrez, Alyssa         SO RA                   1:15.23    1:13.90  
       34.69  1:13.90                                                      
 20 Camino, Jeannette         SO ES                   1:18.86    1:15.70  
       35.30  1:15.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maldonado, Sarah          SO VC                   1:18.32    1:15.82  
       35.56  1:15.82                                                      
 22 Mora, Hannah              SO San Pasqual          1:19.54    1:19.71  
       38.23  1:19.71                                                      
 23 Tarr, Julianne            JR RA                   1:25.00    1:26.79  
       41.47  1:26.79                                                      
 24 Smith, Sabrina            SO San Pasqual          1:23.35    1:26.82  
       38.64  1:26.82                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 47.09      5/9/15 Robert Guerra                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCullum, Kevin           JR ES                     50.27      49.59  
       23.66    49.59                                                      
  2 Wills, Justin A           SR San Pasqual            50.85      49.91  
  3 Curnow, Tanner L          JR FALL                   51.04      50.44  
  4 Jameson, Greg             JR FALL                   51.79      51.10  
       24.90    51.10                                                      
  5 Wallace, Spencer          SR FALL                   51.70      51.75  
  6 Picotte, Luke             SR San Pasqual            54.45      53.81  
       25.42    53.81                                                      
B - Final
  7 Unwin, Nathan             SR CAHS-SI                54.93      53.21  
  8 Moran, David              SR FALL                   55.06      54.10  
  9 Vuong, Kyle               SR ES                     55.08      54.12  
 10 Blatchley, Tommy          SO San Pasqual            54.89      54.37  
       26.17    54.37                                                      
 11 Wierl, Joseph             JR ES                     56.48      55.47  
       26.33    55.47                                                      
 12 Schaner, Jared            SR VC                     56.33      56.26  
       26.71    56.26                                                      
C - Final
 13 Morris, Kenny             SR ES                     56.73      56.29  
       25.97    56.29                                                      
 14 Golding, Devon            FR San Pasqual            59.55      58.91  
       28.93    58.91                                                      
 15 Ferry, Joshua             JR RA                   1:01.58      59.33  
 16 Healy, Thomas                CAHS-SI              1:00.18    1:00.08  
 17 Hayes, Josh A             FR RA                   1:03.44    1:02.46  
       29.12  1:02.46                                                      
 18 Reynolds, Matthew         SR CAHS-SI              1:02.80    1:05.93  
       31.28  1:05.93                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 47.09      5/9/15 Robert Guerra                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCullum, Kevin           JR ES                     50.89      50.27  
       24.06    50.27                                                      
  2 Wills, Justin A           SR San Pasqual            49.60      50.85  
       24.83    50.85                                                      
  3 Curnow, Tanner L          JR FALL                   50.51      51.04  
       24.68    51.04                                                      
  4 Wallace, Spencer          SR FALL                   52.04      51.70  
       25.00    51.70                                                      
  5 Jameson, Greg             JR FALL                   51.29      51.79  
       24.93    51.79                                                      
  6 Picotte, Luke             SR San Pasqual            54.46      54.45  
       25.90    54.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Blatchley, Tommy          SO San Pasqual            55.92      54.89  
       26.39    54.89                                                      
  8 Unwin, Nathan             SR CAHS-SI                54.61      54.93  
       26.56    54.93                                                      
  9 Moran, David              SR FALL                   55.97      55.06  
       26.04    55.06                                                      
 10 Vuong, Kyle               SR ES                     53.52      55.08  
       26.10    55.08                                                      
 11 Schaner, Jared            SR VC                     57.31      56.33  
       26.95    56.33                                                      
 12 Wierl, Joseph             JR ES                     57.24      56.48  
       26.49    56.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morris, Kenny             SR ES                     57.07      56.73  
       26.60    56.73                                                      
 14 Golding, Devon            FR San Pasqual          1:10.07      59.55  
       28.56    59.55                                                      
 15 Healy, Thomas                CAHS-SI                59.62    1:00.18  
       28.33  1:00.18                                                      
 16 Ferry, Joshua             JR RA                   1:00.06    1:01.58  
       28.25  1:01.58                                                      
 17 Reynolds, Matthew         SR CAHS-SI                58.00    1:02.80  
       30.62  1:02.80                                                      
 18 Hayes, Josh A             FR RA                   1:03.40    1:03.44  
       29.80  1:03.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beery, Ryan               FR CAHS-SI              1:03.21    1:04.20  
       30.30  1:04.20                                                      
 20 Stolec, John              SO VC                        NT    1:05.36  
       30.72  1:05.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Flores, Tony              SR VC                   1:04.24    1:06.23  
       31.53  1:06.23                                                      
 22 Ornelas, Amado            SO RA                   1:08.13    1:09.38  
       32.64  1:09.38                                                      
 -- Webster, Dawson A         SO RA                     48.66         DQ  
       23.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Murdock, Chris            SO VC                   1:00.50         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 4:56.48     5/15/04 Mary-Beth Francis                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 House, Courtney P         FR CAHS-SI              5:33.23    5:23.19  
  2 Pulido, Izzy              SO San Pasqual          5:30.74    5:24.54  
       30.11  1:02.62  1:35.87  2:09.10  2:42.06  3:15.22  3:47.94  4:21.01
     4:53.55  5:24.54                                                      
  3 Aviotti, Michelle C       SO CAHS-SI              5:33.61    5:36.75  
  4 Tamarkin, Melissa         FR VC                   5:49.80    5:47.87  
  5 Speckhahn, Sophie         FR ES                   6:14.26    6:01.75  
       31.41  1:07.05  1:44.81  2:22.41  2:59.67  3:37.15  4:13.95  4:50.88
     5:27.36  6:01.75                                                      
  6 Draves, Anna              FR FALL                 6:12.97    6:15.08  
       34.13  1:10.49  1:48.40  2:26.27  3:04.47  3:42.91  4:21.14  4:59.71
     5:38.13  6:15.08                                                      
B - Final
  7 Reid, Maya                SO ES                   6:15.61    6:04.27  
       32.87  1:08.66  1:45.78  2:24.00  3:02.20  3:39.52  4:17.82  4:54.71
     5:30.10  6:04.27                                                      
  8 Fiske, Megan              SO San Pasqual          6:33.05    6:25.83  
  9 Mitchell, Emerson            CAHS-SI              6:32.63    6:26.76  
 10 White, Emily                 CAHS-SI              6:54.70    6:46.37  
       35.53  1:14.54  1:55.62  2:36.88  3:17.93  3:59.50  4:41.42  5:24.11
     6:05.98  6:46.37                                                      
 -- Calderon, Marilin         JR VC                   7:07.78         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Madalyn          SR FALL                 6:15.78         DQ  
C - Final
 13 Goldstein, Emily          JR San Pasqual          7:13.30    7:02.40  
       40.10  1:23.60  2:07.36  2:50.83  3:33.54  4:17.52  5:00.35  5:42.01
     6:23.00  7:02.40                                                      
 14 DeSorbo, Jamie            FR ES                   7:21.49    7:04.10  
 15 Cobian, Kayla             SO RA                   7:28.34    7:33.50  
 16 Gonsales, Miranda         FR ES                   7:41.28    7:37.86  
     2:59.71  4:34.38  6:55.21  7:37.86                                    
 17 Backholer, Michelle       JR RA                   8:57.35    9:22.34  
       46.16  1:38.13  2:33.06  3:27.46  4:23.19  5:25.31  6:27.96  7:27.20
     8:26.80  9:22.34                                                      
 -- Gutierrez, Alyssa         SO RA                   7:33.01         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 4:56.48     5/15/04 Mary-Beth Francis                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pulido, Izzy              SO San Pasqual          5:36.77    5:30.74  
       30.41  1:03.60  1:37.44  2:10.88  2:44.37  3:18.08  3:51.68  4:25.13
     4:58.72  5:30.74                                                      
  2 House, Courtney P         FR CAHS-SI              5:27.10    5:33.23  
       30.91  1:04.06  1:37.56  2:11.82  2:45.88  3:19.98  3:53.97  4:27.57
     5:01.30  5:33.23                                                      
  3 Aviotti, Michelle C       SO CAHS-SI              5:54.11    5:33.61  
       30.70  1:04.02  1:38.21  2:12.53  2:47.05  3:20.40  3:54.38  4:28.15
     5:01.58  5:33.61                                                      
  4 Tamarkin, Melissa         FR VC                   5:33.40    5:49.80  
       31.15  1:05.99  1:41.00  2:16.66  2:52.28  3:28.03  4:03.89  4:39.71
     5:15.18  5:49.80                                                      
  5 Draves, Anna              FR FALL                 6:14.34    6:12.97  
       34.18  1:11.74  1:49.62  2:27.21  3:04.63  3:42.44  4:20.91  4:59.07
     5:37.27  6:12.97                                                      
  6 Speckhahn, Sophie         FR ES                   6:13.35    6:14.26  
       32.05  1:08.89  1:47.24  2:25.75  3:03.74  3:42.48  4:20.96  4:59.42
     5:38.15  6:14.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Reid, Maya                SO ES                   6:11.86    6:15.61  
       32.85  1:10.39  1:48.97  2:26.35  3:05.50  3:44.21  4:22.57  5:00.39
     5:38.63  6:15.61                                                      
  8 Johnson, Madalyn          SR FALL                 5:59.30    6:15.78  
       32.56  1:09.75  1:48.26  2:25.88  3:04.81  3:43.34  4:22.58  5:01.56
     5:40.63  6:15.78                                                      
  9 Mitchell, Emerson            CAHS-SI              6:37.55    6:32.63  
       35.01  1:13.82  1:53.88  2:34.27  3:14.60  3:54.29  4:34.64  5:15.70
     5:55.05  6:32.63                                                      
 10 Fiske, Megan              SO San Pasqual          6:37.53    6:33.05  
       34.88  1:13.56  1:54.38  2:35.15  3:14.97  3:56.28  4:36.32  5:16.11
     5:56.02  6:33.05                                                      
 11 Davis, Satya              JR VC                   6:53.48    6:45.37  
       33.75  1:12.33  1:53.17  2:34.97  3:17.02  3:58.94  4:41.17  5:23.59
     6:05.81  6:45.37                                                      
 12 White, Emily                 CAHS-SI              6:57.86    6:54.70  
       35.94  1:16.13  1:57.67  2:38.82  3:20.71  4:03.57  4:47.10  5:30.47
     6:13.66  6:54.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Calderon, Marilin         JR VC                   7:08.31    7:07.78  
       36.12  1:17.06  1:58.69  2:41.81  3:25.44  4:10.16  4:54.05  5:39.61
     6:27.21  7:07.78                                                      
 14 Goldstein, Emily          JR San Pasqual          7:10.75    7:13.30  
       40.59  1:24.04  2:08.90  2:52.94  3:35.88  4:20.53  5:04.36  5:48.79
     6:32.46  7:13.30                                                      
 15 DeSorbo, Jamie            FR ES                   7:21.79    7:21.49  
       37.41  1:19.88  2:04.19  2:49.79  3:35.16  4:21.36  5:06.51  5:52.71
     6:38.14  7:21.49                                                      
 16 Cobian, Kayla             SO RA                   7:40.38    7:28.34  
       37.64  1:20.20  2:04.72  2:50.69  3:36.74  4:22.34  5:09.24  5:56.42
     6:43.58  7:28.34                                                      
 17 Gutierrez, Alyssa         SO RA                   7:15.60    7:33.01  
       38.49  2:07.85  2:54.84  3:40.95  4:27.94  5:14.99  6:48.68  7:33.01
 18 Gonsales, Miranda         FR ES                        NT    7:41.28  
       39.31  1:26.13  4:37.43  6:11.67  7:41.28                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Backholer, Michelle       JR RA                   8:15.95    8:57.35  
       47.92  1:39.76  2:36.32  3:30.73  4:25.95  5:19.90  6:14.85  7:10.32
     8:06.06  8:57.35                                                      
 20 Duley Kahle, Harley       FR RA                   8:35.95    9:11.62  
       45.16  1:37.86  2:34.91  3:32.48  4:28.60  5:28.53  6:28.49  7:26.03
     8:26.20  9:11.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Richardson, Rena Marie    SR FALL                 7:02.74         DQ  
 -- Hodgins, Lily             JR San Pasqual          7:04.07         DQ  
 -- Diogo, Ally               JR FALL                 6:49.99         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 4:42.78     5/15/10 Jonathan Kotow                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dang, Casey D             FR San Pasqual          5:09.56    5:04.31  
       27.55    57.74  1:28.64  2:00.28  2:31.36  3:02.55  3:33.65  4:03.80
     4:34.14  5:04.31                                                      
  2 White, Trevor W           SR RA                   5:14.18    5:06.12  
  3 Harrison, Declan          SR FALL                 5:11.95    5:06.26  
     1:03.62  5:06.26                                                      
  4 Bridgeman, Chris          SR FALL                 5:30.61    5:14.25  
     1:30.16  2:01.20  2:33.64  3:06.21  5:14.25                           
  5 Butler, Jagger            FR CAHS-SI              5:36.38    5:28.42  
       28.97  1:00.72  1:33.64  2:06.38  2:39.96  3:13.59  3:47.81  4:21.73
     4:55.85  5:28.42                                                      
  6 Montijo, Andrew C         FR San Pasqual          5:40.81    5:39.03  
       30.14  1:03.39  1:38.13  2:12.39  2:46.78  3:21.54  3:57.04  4:31.92
     5:06.69  5:39.03                                                      
B - Final
  7 Tang, Thomas              SO ES                   5:42.11    5:31.10  
       28.12  1:00.01  1:32.97  2:06.77  2:40.71  3:15.42  3:50.16  4:24.70
     4:58.88  5:31.10                                                      
  8 Richards, Jackson         FR FALL                 5:43.42    5:36.36  
     1:04.70  2:10.10  5:36.36                                             
  9 Magana, Sebastein         SO ES                   5:44.71    5:43.84  
     5:11.61  5:43.84                                                      
 10 Cure, Brady               SO ES                   5:47.13    5:47.95  
 11 Galloway, Jason P         SO RA                   5:55.29    5:57.35  
       31.70  1:07.14  1:44.10  2:21.24  2:57.93  3:34.40  4:11.09  4:47.47
     5:23.87  5:57.35                                                      
 12 Wiegel, Joseph            SO FALL                 6:00.74    6:00.91  
       30.11  1:04.70  1:41.14  2:18.13  2:55.45  3:32.24  4:09.72  4:47.27
     5:24.21  6:00.91                                                      
C - Final
 13 Hollmen, Max H            SO San Pasqual          6:04.73    5:55.33  
       31.56  1:06.70  1:43.41  2:20.54  2:57.26  3:33.53  4:10.85  4:46.13
     5:21.07  5:55.33                                                      
 14 Yendes, Robert               CAHS-SI              6:21.29    6:05.42  
 15 Buhler, Broc              SO San Pasqual          6:11.30    6:06.48  
       35.82  6:06.48                                                      
 16 Wagoner, Garrett             CAHS-SI              6:49.18    6:42.64  
       35.82  1:16.96  1:57.86  2:40.52  3:23.23  4:06.19  4:46.65  5:27.84
     6:07.58  6:42.64                                                      
 17 Ornelas, Amado            SO RA                   7:37.14    7:22.52  
       34.26  1:13.93  1:58.53  2:45.33  3:32.66  4:18.47  5:06.38  6:40.44
     7:22.52                                                               
 -- Callahan, Trevor          JR ES                   6:28.13         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: * 4:42.78     5/15/10 Jonathan Kotow                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dang, Casey D             FR San Pasqual          5:04.64    5:09.56  
       27.29    57.40  1:28.68  2:00.51  2:32.02  3:03.45  3:35.28  4:07.32
     4:39.13  5:09.56                                                      
  2 Harrison, Declan          SR FALL                 5:18.91    5:11.95  
       27.57    58.90  1:30.35  2:02.42  2:34.02  3:05.77  3:37.85  4:10.02
     4:41.09  5:11.95                                                      
  3 White, Trevor W           SR RA                   4:57.91    5:14.18  
       26.89    57.28  1:29.13  2:00.73  2:32.68  3:04.64  3:37.07  4:09.13
     4:41.80  5:14.18                                                      
  4 Bridgeman, Chris          SR FALL                 5:29.84    5:30.61  
       27.95    58.88  1:32.00  2:05.87  2:39.88  3:14.64  3:49.94  4:24.91
     4:59.19  5:30.61                                                      
  5 Butler, Jagger            FR CAHS-SI              5:49.45    5:36.38  
       30.00  1:03.89  1:38.52  2:13.27  2:48.08  3:22.19  3:56.50  4:30.21
     5:04.25  5:36.38                                                      
  6 Montijo, Andrew C         FR San Pasqual          5:44.51    5:40.81  
       30.16  1:04.09  1:38.83  2:13.45  2:48.72  3:23.00  3:57.55  4:33.22
     5:08.19  5:40.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Tang, Thomas              SO ES                   5:29.51    5:42.11  
       29.46  1:02.62  1:36.90  2:12.49  2:48.15  3:23.96  4:00.25  4:36.11
     5:09.99  5:42.11                                                      
  8 Richards, Jackson         FR FALL                 5:48.16    5:43.42  
       30.01  1:02.44  1:36.27  2:10.33  2:45.23  3:19.77  3:54.90  4:30.38
     5:07.24  5:43.42                                                      
  9 Magana, Sebastein         SO ES                   5:57.19    5:44.71  
       30.62  1:04.83  1:39.72  2:14.75  2:50.26  3:26.00  4:01.40  4:37.74
     5:12.21  5:44.71                                                      
 10 Cure, Brady               SO ES                   5:55.35    5:47.13  
       29.14  1:02.03  1:38.01  2:13.58  2:49.10  3:25.29  4:02.30  4:38.35
     5:13.93  5:47.13                                                      
 11 Galloway, Jason P         SO RA                   5:46.27    5:55.29  
       31.54  1:07.43  1:44.04  2:20.72  2:57.38  3:33.61  4:09.94  4:45.98
     5:21.39  5:55.29                                                      
 12 Wiegel, Joseph            SO FALL                 5:51.00    6:00.74  
       30.01  1:03.77  1:39.33  2:16.63  2:54.22  3:31.21  4:09.41  4:47.62
     5:25.05  6:00.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hollmen, Max H            SO San Pasqual          6:12.58    6:04.73  
       31.30  1:07.69  1:45.41  2:23.35  2:59.99  3:37.85  4:14.82  4:51.83
     5:28.95  6:04.73                                                      
 14 Buhler, Broc              SO San Pasqual          6:08.20    6:11.30  
       33.73  1:09.75  1:46.82  2:24.98  3:03.03  3:42.44  4:17.36  4:56.23
     5:34.66  6:11.30                                                      
 15 Yendes, Robert               CAHS-SI              6:27.28    6:21.29  
       32.17  1:06.59  1:43.39  2:22.54  3:02.72  3:42.36  4:22.07  5:01.61
     5:42.17  6:21.29                                                      
 16 Callahan, Trevor          JR ES                        NT    6:28.13  
       34.61  1:13.44  1:53.51  2:33.53  3:14.01  3:54.27  4:34.19  5:15.23
     5:52.51  6:28.13                                                      
 17 Wagoner, Garrett             CAHS-SI              6:40.79    6:49.18  
       37.69  1:20.02  2:03.56  2:48.49  3:31.68  4:14.30  4:54.62  5:34.36
     6:12.36  6:49.18                                                      
 18 Ornelas, Amado            SO RA                   7:10.95    7:37.14  
       37.76  1:22.29  2:09.42  2:56.09  3:46.31  5:21.60  6:10.01  6:56.41
     7:37.14                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Adams, Reese                 CAHS-SI              6:06.30         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:41.95     5/15/04 Valley Center                              
                         F.Davies, A. Pope, A. Morales, B. O'Shaughnessy   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:46.84    1:41.41* 
     1) Thomson, Karina L SR            2) Barker, Mikaila E SO           
     3) House, Courtney P FR            4) Hoff, Carly E SO               
       25.58    51.00  1:16.47  1:41.41                                    
  2 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      1:52.16    1:45.03  
     1) Hollmen, Milla SR               2) Steadmen, Sydney FR            
     3) Johnson, Charlotte SR           4) Pulido, Izzy SO                
       34.09  1:18.98  1:45.03                                             
  3 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:56.47    1:45.15  
     1) Johnson, Madalyn SR             2) Batty, Caitlyn E SR            
     3) Wood, Natalie SO                4) Thomas, Amelia C SR            
       25.85    53.07  1:19.62  1:45.15                                    
  4 Ramona High School  'A'                           1:53.67    1:54.03  
     1) Stewart, Trinity L JR           2) Goldstein, Samantha L JR       
     3) Campanella, Mariah SO           4) Schwegler, Maddie M JR         
  5 Escondido  'A'                                    2:02.02    1:55.58  
     1) Speckhahn, Sophie FR            2) Yoo, Seora SO                  
     3) Blanscet, Hannah JR             4) Reid, Maya SO                  
       29.24    58.44  1:26.62  1:55.58                                    
  6 Valley Center  'A'                                1:56.75    2:01.02  
     1) Odeen, Hannah SR                2) Davis, Satya JR                
     3) Oreb, Arianna JR                4) Tamarkin, Melissa FR           
       29.30  1:02.49  1:31.32  2:01.02                                    
B - Final
  7 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        2:10.46    1:55.28  
     1) Hearn, Ella JR                  2) Callagher, Kaitlyn SO          
     3) Donoghue, Kendra SO             4) Kroger, Katrina SO             
       38.85  1:03.36  1:55.28                                             
  8 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               2:01.64    1:57.47  
     1) Bryant, Brynna SO               2) Breda, Colette FR              
     3) Goode, Lucy                     4) Peter, Kailee SR               
       29.88    58.41  1:28.37  1:57.47                                    
  9 Valley Center  'B'                                2:06.57    2:05.46  
     1) Tisch, Sierra JR                2) McKeever, Natalie JR           
     3) Parisi, Skye JR                 4) Santana, Amber SR              
       36.27  1:03.43  1:40.06  2:05.46                                    
 10 Escondido  'B'                                    2:10.95    2:07.14  
     1) Galloway, Alexis SO             2) Robles, Amaya FR               
     3) Abdelmalak, Rose SO             4) Adams, Monet FR                
       25.85  2:07.14                                                      
 11 San Pasqual High School  'B'                      2:20.77    2:15.64  
     1) Smith, Sabrina SO               2) Mora, Hannah SO                
     3) Neill, Lucy JR                  4) Fiske, Megan SO                
       36.27  1:15.36  1:43.53  2:15.64                                    
 12 Ramona High School  'B'                           2:16.38    2:23.32  
     1) Cobian, Kayla SO                2) Tarr, Julianne JR              
     3) Backholer, Michelle JR          4) Tucker, Natalie FR             
       34.80  1:10.33  1:50.85  2:23.32                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:41.95     5/15/04 Valley Center                              
                         F.Davies, A. Pope, A. Morales, B. O'Shaughnessy   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:44.41    1:46.84  
     1) Thomson, Karina L SR            2) Barker, Mikaila E SO           
     3) House, Courtney P FR            4) Hoff, Carly E SO               
       26.63    53.38  1:20.34  1:46.84                                    
  2 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      1:48.41    1:52.16  
     1) Hollmen, Milla SR               2) Steadmen, Sydney FR            
     3) Johnson, Charlotte SR           4) Pulido, Izzy SO                
       27.75    57.08  1:24.98  1:52.16                                    
  3 Ramona High School  'A'                           1:56.98    1:53.67  
     1) Stewart, Trinity L JR           2) Goldstein, Samantha L JR       
     3) Campanella, Mariah SO           4) Schwegler, Maddie M JR         
       27.87    55.66  1:26.24  1:53.67                                    
  4 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:46.97    1:56.47  
     1) Donoghue, Kendra SO             2) Callagher, Kaitlyn SO          
     3) Kroger, Katrina SO              4) Hearn, Ella JR                 
       28.78    58.48  1:27.99  1:56.47                                    
  5 Valley Center  'A'                                1:57.18    1:56.75  
     1) Odeen, Hannah SR                2) Davis, Satya JR                
     3) Oreb, Arianna JR                4) Tamarkin, Melissa FR           
       29.28  1:00.21  1:28.61  1:56.75                                    
  6 Escondido  'A'                                    1:51.36    2:02.02  
     1) Speckhahn, Sophie FR            2) Gonsales, Miranda FR           
     3) Blanscet, Hannah JR             4) Reid, Maya SO                  
       29.09  1:31.82  2:02.02                                             
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:29.66      5/9/15 Fallbrook                                  
                         R. Guerra, C.Carpenter, V. Haywood, E. Foli       
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:34.08    1:30.29  
     1) Jameson, Greg JR                2) Brodak, John SR                
     3) Batty, Cameron FR               4) Wallace, Spencer SR            
       22.87    45.17  1:07.79  1:30.29                                    
  2 Ramona High School  'A'                           1:35.00    1:33.20  
     1) White, Trevor W SR              2) Pradels, Jacob R JR            
     3) Powers, Jake R SR               4) Webster, Dawson A SO           
       28.09    47.69  1:17.17  1:33.20                                    
  3 Valley Center  'A'                                1:39.94    1:38.92  
     1) Trok, Jared SR                  2) Schaner, Joe JR                
     3) Schaner, Jared SR               4) Paiz, Jaremy A JR              
       25.97  1:38.92                                                      
  4 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:41.84    1:39.86  
     1) Unwin, Nathan SR                2) Reynolds, Matthew SR           
     3) Butler, Jagger FR               4) Knowlton, Trevor S SR          
  5 Escondido  'A'                                    1:45.14    1:40.09  
     1) Morris, Kenny SR                2) Wierl, Joseph JR               
     3) Kile, Carson SR                 4) Tang, Thomas SO                
       25.55    50.10  1:14.91  1:40.09                                    
  6 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      1:42.48    1:40.12  
     1) Picotte, Luke SR                2) Blatchley, Tommy SO            
     3) Thornburgh, Scott M SO          4) Vore, Luke W SO                
       24.45    50.37  1:15.30  1:40.12                                    
B - Final
  7 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        1:39.48    1:40.71  
     1) Moran, David SR                 2) Carner, Nathan JR              
     3) Richards, Jackson FR            4) Oppenborn, Gage JR             
       25.28    49.86  1:15.86  1:40.71                                    
  8 San Pasqual High School  'B'                      1:49.04    1:46.48  
     1) Mann, Mason FR                  2) Rodriguez, Isaiah SO           
     3) Lawrence, Samuel FR             4) Golding, Devon FR              
       26.95  1:11.87  1:46.48                                             
  9 Escondido  'B'                                    1:50.65    1:47.79  
     1) Burnett, Terrell SR             2) Haines, Caden SR               
     3) Becze, Ben JR                   4) Irion, Truman JR               
 10 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               1:49.96    1:50.59  
     1) Dent, Isaac SO                  2) Healy, Thomas                  
     3) Wagoner, Garrett                4) Dent, Noah SO                  
     1:00.60  1:50.59                                                      
 11 Ramona High School  'B'                           1:52.97    1:52.40  
     1) Chase, Shane K FR               2) Bailey, Cody FR                
     3) Hayes, Josh A FR                4) Galloway, Jason P SO           
       26.53    54.78  1:24.15  1:52.40                                    
 12 Valley Center  'B'                                1:59.15    1:59.22  
     1) Rivera, Joseph SR               2) Stolec, John SO                
     3) Flores, Tony SR                 4) Coleman, Alex SR               
       33.62  1:03.27  1:32.53  1:59.22                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:29.66      5/9/15 Fallbrook                                  
                         R. Guerra, C.Carpenter, V. Haywood, E. Foli       
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        1:33.06    1:34.08  
     1) Jameson, Greg JR                2) Brodak, John SR                
     3) Batty, Cameron FR               4) Wallace, Spencer SR            
       23.69    46.87  1:10.55  1:34.08                                    
  2 Ramona High School  'A'                           1:35.09    1:35.00  
     1) White, Trevor W SR              2) Pradels, Jacob R JR            
     3) Powers, Jake R SR               4) Webster, Dawson A SO           
       24.38    48.52  1:13.05  1:35.00                                    
  3 Valley Center  'A'                                1:42.60    1:39.94  
     1) Trok, Jared SR                  2) Schaner, Joe JR                
     3) Schaner, Jared SR               4) Paiz, Jaremy A JR              
       26.61    51.33  1:17.08  1:39.94                                    
  4 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               1:42.54    1:41.84  
     1) Unwin, Nathan SR                2) Reynolds, Matthew SR           
     3) Butler, Jagger FR               4) Knowlton, Trevor S SR          
       25.09    51.46  1:17.42  1:41.84                                    
  5 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      1:35.93    1:42.48  
     1) Picotte, Luke SR                2) Blatchley, Tommy SO            
     3) Thornburgh, Scott M SO          4) Vore, Luke W SO                
       25.99    51.13  1:17.12  1:42.48                                    
  6 Escondido  'A'                                    1:36.78    1:45.14  
     1) Morris, Kenny SR                2) Wierl, Joseph JR               
     3) Kile, Carson SR                 4) Tang, Thomas SO                
       25.25    51.44  1:18.21  1:45.14                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: * 57.06     5/10/08 Nicole Parmenter                             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Winnie X            SR San Pasqual          1:03.01      59.02  
       28.95    59.02                                                      
  2 Gill, Dana M              JR CAHS-SI              1:06.62    1:05.15  
  3 Vukovics, Alee H          SR CAHS-SI              1:07.20    1:07.55  
  4 Aviotti, Michelle C       SO CAHS-SI              1:07.67    1:07.56  
  5 Batty, Caitlyn E          SR FALL                 1:10.31    1:10.46  
       34.01  1:10.46                                                      
  6 Scrape, Lauryn            SR FALL                 1:12.75    1:13.38  
       35.51  1:13.38                                                      
B - Final
  7 Blanscet, Hannah          JR ES                   1:14.15    1:11.83  
       34.58  1:11.83                                                      
  8 Tengen, Bailey            JR San Pasqual          1:14.09    1:13.04  
  9 Johnson, Madalyn          SR FALL                 1:13.86    1:13.44  
 10 Magee, Miya L             FR RA                   1:13.56    1:14.23  
 11 Rose, Faith               SO CAHS-SI              1:13.32    1:14.87  
       35.50  1:14.87                                                      
 12 Harvey, JJ J              FR San Pasqual          1:15.60    1:16.65  
       36.04  1:16.65                                                      
C - Final
 13 Draves, Sarah F           SR FALL                 1:15.66    1:12.98  
       35.66  1:12.98                                                      
 14 Odeen, Hannah             SR VC                   1:15.68    1:18.47  
 15 Sanchez, Nataly           SO San Pasqual          1:22.25    1:20.23  
 16 Santana, Amber            SR VC                   1:24.14    1:23.77  
 17 Adams, Monet              FR ES                   1:26.38    1:25.25  
       42.27  1:25.25                                                      
 18 Tisch, Sierra             JR VC                   1:26.05    1:30.39  
       43.24  1:30.39                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: * 57.06     5/10/08 Nicole Parmenter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Winnie X            SR San Pasqual          1:00.26    1:03.01  
       31.15  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Gill, Dana M              JR CAHS-SI              1:06.91    1:06.62  
       32.60  1:06.62                                                      
  3 Vukovics, Alee H          SR CAHS-SI              1:10.33    1:07.20  
       32.58  1:07.20                                                      
  4 Aviotti, Michelle C       SO CAHS-SI              1:12.64    1:07.67  
       32.68  1:07.67                                                      
  5 Batty, Caitlyn E          SR FALL                 1:08.08    1:10.31  
       34.16  1:10.31                                                      
  6 Scrape, Lauryn            SR FALL                 1:13.89    1:12.75  
       34.82  1:12.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rose, Faith               SO CAHS-SI              1:12.17    1:13.32  
       35.10  1:13.32                                                      
  8 Magee, Miya L             FR RA                   1:13.65    1:13.56  
       35.61  1:13.56                                                      
  9 Johnson, Madalyn          SR FALL                      NT    1:13.86  
       35.30  1:13.86                                                      
 10 Tengen, Bailey            JR San Pasqual          1:13.00    1:14.09  
       35.77  1:14.09                                                      
 11 Blanscet, Hannah          JR ES                   1:12.97    1:14.15  
       35.52  1:14.15                                                      
 12 Harvey, JJ J              FR San Pasqual          1:20.13    1:15.60  
       35.54  1:15.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Draves, Sarah F           SR FALL                 1:16.05    1:15.66  
       36.73  1:15.66                                                      
 14 Odeen, Hannah             SR VC                   1:13.68    1:15.68  
       35.63  1:15.68                                                      
 15 Sanchez, Nataly           SO San Pasqual          1:25.54    1:22.25  
       39.78  1:22.25                                                      
 16 Santana, Amber            SR VC                   1:24.46    1:24.14  
       38.81  1:24.14                                                      
 17 Tisch, Sierra             JR VC                   1:28.33    1:26.05  
       40.81  1:26.05                                                      
 18 Adams, Monet              FR ES                   1:31.43    1:26.38  
       43.05  1:26.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Abdelmalak, Rose          SO ES                   1:29.26    1:27.35  
       42.45  1:27.35                                                      
 20 Camino, Jeannette         SO ES                        NT    1:31.58  
       45.06  1:31.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Espinosa, Jackie          SO RA                   1:59.44    1:47.91  
       50.07  1:47.91                                                      
 22 Duley Kahle, Harley       FR RA                   1:47.16    1:50.93  
       53.37  1:50.93                                                      
 -- Dodd, Katelynn M          SR RA                   1:15.32         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: * 53.54     5/15/10 Anton Razamav                                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Paiz, Jaremy A            JR VC                     59.10      57.34  
  2 Doan, Ethan Q             FR San Pasqual            58.28      58.38  
       28.18    58.38                                                      
  3 Webster, Dawson A         SO RA                   1:01.39      59.13  
       28.64    59.13                                                      
  4 Kuhn, Matthew             JR FALL                 1:00.30    1:00.63  
  5 Irion, Truman             JR ES                   1:02.41    1:01.95  
       30.03  1:01.95                                                      
  6 Carss, Torin              FR San Pasqual          1:02.61    1:02.46  
       30.23  1:02.46                                                      
B - Final
  7 Smedley, Caleb            SO FALL                 1:03.21    1:02.13  
       29.52  1:02.13                                                      
  8 Picotte, Luke             SR San Pasqual          1:05.38    1:04.01  
  9 Knowlton, Trevor S        SR CAHS-SI              1:05.09    1:04.92  
 10 Oppenborn, Gage           JR FALL                 1:06.29    1:05.60  
       31.53  1:05.60                                                      
 11 Baker, Jake               SR FALL                 1:08.28    1:06.37  
       31.51  1:06.37                                                      
 12 McClure, Scott G          FR RA                   1:06.07    1:06.60  
       32.93  1:06.60                                                      
C - Final
 13 Xu, Jacky                 SR VC                   1:10.32    1:09.96  
       33.58  1:09.96                                                      
 14 Buhler, Broc              SO San Pasqual          1:13.32    1:14.19  
       39.18  1:14.19                                                      
 15 Coleman, Alex             SR VC                   1:14.57    1:16.97  
 16 Holmes, Jonathan          SO CAHS-SI              1:18.71    1:18.41  
 17 Bustos, Sebastian            CAHS-SI              1:24.74    1:22.04  
       39.87  1:22.04                                                      
 18 Rich, Bobby               JR ES                   1:23.14    1:22.34  
       39.18  1:22.34                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: * 53.54     5/15/10 Anton Razamav                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doan, Ethan Q             FR San Pasqual            59.50      58.28  
       28.01    58.28                                                      
  2 Paiz, Jaremy A            JR VC                     57.42      59.10  
       29.28    59.10                                                      
  3 Kuhn, Matthew             JR FALL                 1:01.92    1:00.30  
       29.53  1:00.30                                                      
  4 Webster, Dawson A         SO RA                   1:01.06    1:01.39  
       28.72  1:01.39                                                      
  5 Irion, Truman             JR ES                   1:02.94    1:02.41  
       30.27  1:02.41                                                      
  6 Carss, Torin              FR San Pasqual          1:06.53    1:02.61  
       30.76  1:02.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Smedley, Caleb            SO FALL                 1:03.66    1:03.21  
       30.46  1:03.21                                                      
  8 Knowlton, Trevor S        SR CAHS-SI              1:03.20    1:05.09  
       31.56  1:05.09                                                      
  9 Picotte, Luke             SR San Pasqual          1:05.20    1:05.38  
       31.95  1:05.38                                                      
 10 McClure, Scott G          FR RA                   1:07.30    1:06.07  
       32.15  1:06.07                                                      
 11 Oppenborn, Gage           JR FALL                 1:07.24    1:06.29  
       31.98  1:06.29                                                      
 12 Baker, Jake               SR FALL                 1:09.18    1:08.28  
       32.82  1:08.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Xu, Jacky                 SR VC                   1:12.41    1:10.32  
 14 Buhler, Broc              SO San Pasqual          1:14.34    1:13.32  
       35.78  1:13.32                                                      
 15 Coleman, Alex             SR VC                   1:14.93    1:14.57  
       34.93  1:14.57                                                      
 16 Holmes, Jonathan          SO CAHS-SI              1:28.36    1:18.71  
       38.38  1:18.71                                                      
 17 Rich, Bobby               JR ES                   1:25.46    1:23.14  
       39.41  1:23.14                                                      
 18 Bustos, Sebastian            CAHS-SI              1:26.57    1:24.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flores, Tony              SR VC                   1:25.09    1:25.91  
       40.84  1:25.91                                                      
 20 Burrill, Gabe             JR RA                   1:23.79    1:26.25  
       41.20  1:26.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Haines, Caden             SR ES                        NT    1:27.42  
       42.26  1:27.42                                                      
 -- McManus, Cameron          FR RA                   1:35.64         DQ  
       41.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:06.64     5/10/08 Caite Benson                               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Winnie X            SR San Pasqual          1:11.19    1:06.74  
       31.64  1:06.74                                                      
  2 Hollmen, Milla            SR San Pasqual          1:14.66    1:12.33  
  3 Smith, Cameron O          SO CAHS-SI              1:14.03    1:13.19  
  4 Donoghue, Kendra          SO FALL                 1:18.16    1:15.66  
       35.36  1:15.66                                                      
  5 Saalfeld, Claire          SO ES                   1:18.11    1:16.21  
  6 Otto, Clare M             FR CAHS-SI              1:19.46    1:16.40  
       35.65  1:16.40                                                      
B - Final
  7 O'Laughlin, Lauren           CAHS-SI              1:23.56    1:21.11  
       38.83  1:21.11                                                      
  8 Breda, Colette            FR CAHS-SI              1:24.68    1:21.59  
       37.66  1:21.59                                                      
  9 Vazzana, Gabby            SO FALL                 1:20.02    1:21.86  
       37.30  1:21.86                                                      
 10 Goldstein, Samantha L     JR RA                   1:25.30    1:22.20  
       38.46  1:22.20                                                      
 11 Speckhahn, Sophie         FR ES                   1:24.12    1:26.00  
 12 Poole, Ava                FR FALL                 1:23.98    1:26.19  
C - Final
 13 Wallace, Sophia           FR FALL                 1:28.04    1:26.75  
       42.11  1:26.75                                                      
 14 Banner, Audrey            SO VC                   1:30.88    1:29.23  
 15 Maldonado, Sarah          SO VC                   1:27.64    1:29.35  
       41.08  1:29.35                                                      
 16 Galloway, Alexis          SO ES                   1:31.67    1:30.47  
       42.75  1:30.47                                                      
 17 Neill, Lucy               JR San Pasqual          1:29.76    1:30.92  
 18 Mathews, Tierra           JR VC                   1:31.75    1:33.28  
       44.48  1:33.28                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: * 1:06.64     5/10/08 Caite Benson                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Winnie X            SR San Pasqual          1:10.94    1:11.19  
       34.18  1:11.19                                                      
  2 Smith, Cameron O          SO CAHS-SI              1:14.58    1:14.03  
       35.33  1:14.03                                                      
  3 Hollmen, Milla            SR San Pasqual          1:14.33    1:14.66  
       35.04  1:14.66                                                      
  4 Saalfeld, Claire          SO ES                   1:16.46    1:18.11  
       36.60  1:18.11                                                      
  5 Donoghue, Kendra          SO FALL                 1:17.60    1:18.16  
       36.85  1:18.16                                                      
  6 Otto, Clare M             FR CAHS-SI              1:19.90    1:19.46  
       37.69  1:19.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Vazzana, Gabby            SO FALL                 1:18.72    1:20.02  
       36.73  1:20.02                                                      
  8 O'Laughlin, Lauren           CAHS-SI              1:24.90    1:23.56  
       39.83  1:23.56                                                      
  9 Poole, Ava                FR FALL                 1:23.81    1:23.98  
       40.81  1:23.98                                                      
 10 Speckhahn, Sophie         FR ES                   1:24.74    1:24.12  
       39.46  1:24.12                                                      
 11 Breda, Colette            FR CAHS-SI              1:24.87    1:24.68  
       39.93  1:24.68                                                      
 12 Goldstein, Samantha L     JR RA                   1:21.38    1:25.30  
       40.19  1:25.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maldonado, Sarah          SO VC                   1:25.93    1:27.64  
       40.79  1:27.64                                                      
 14 Wallace, Sophia           FR FALL                 1:27.11    1:28.04  
       41.30  1:28.04                                                      
 15 Neill, Lucy               JR San Pasqual          1:28.85    1:29.76  
       42.52  1:29.76                                                      
 16 Banner, Audrey            SO VC                   1:32.05    1:30.88  
       42.20  1:30.88                                                      
 17 Galloway, Alexis          SO ES                   1:33.61    1:31.67  
       44.41  1:31.67                                                      
 18 Mathews, Tierra           JR VC                   1:32.29    1:31.75  
       43.95  1:31.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tucker, Natalie           FR RA                   1:38.99    1:37.30  
       45.35  1:37.30                                                      
 20 Plantz, Julia                RA                   1:46.71    1:41.33  
       48.21  1:41.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cobian, Kayla             SO RA                   1:43.95    1:49.08  
       50.50  1:49.08                                                      
 -- Yoo, Seora                SO ES                   1:20.13         DQ  
 -- Hodgins, Lily             JR San Pasqual          1:30.30         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: * 59.21     5/17/14 Carlo Silva                                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCullum, Kevin           JR ES                   1:05.89    1:04.49  
       31.72  1:04.49                                                      
  2 Maestas, Tiane R          SO FALL                 1:05.85    1:05.13  
       30.56  1:05.13                                                      
  3 Pradels, Jacob R          JR RA                   1:08.72    1:07.01  
       31.87  1:07.01                                                      
  4 Schaner, Joe              JR VC                   1:10.59    1:09.15  
       32.35  1:09.15                                                      
  5 Firooz, Aria M            JR FALL                 1:12.04    1:09.70  
       32.16  1:09.70                                                      
  6 Kile, Carson              SR ES                   1:10.49    1:09.92  
B - Final
  7 Thornburgh, Scott M       SO San Pasqual          1:13.25    1:13.30  
       35.30  1:13.30                                                      
  8 Unwin, Nathan             SR CAHS-SI              1:15.38    1:14.44  
  9 Vore, Luke W              SO San Pasqual          1:14.28    1:14.55  
 10 Hollmen, Max H            SO San Pasqual          1:18.02    1:18.26  
       37.39  1:18.26                                                      
 11 Stewart, Drake C          SO RA                   1:17.39    1:18.34  
 12 Bailey, Cody              FR RA                   1:22.52    1:21.69  
       37.82  1:21.69                                                      
C - Final
 13 Cure, Brady               SO ES                   1:18.68    1:16.29  
       36.52  1:16.29                                                      
 14 Trok, Jared               SR VC                   1:19.61    1:16.33  
 15 Litvak, John              SR FALL                 1:20.22    1:17.36  
 16 Galloway, Jason P         SO RA                   1:20.65    1:19.77  
 17 Dent, Noah                SO CAHS-SI              1:21.94    1:20.62  
       38.13  1:20.62                                                      
 18 Dent, Isaac               SO CAHS-SI              1:20.95    1:22.26  
       38.90  1:22.26                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: * 59.21     5/17/14 Carlo Silva                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maestas, Tiane R          SO FALL                 1:08.52    1:05.85  
       30.94  1:05.85                                                      
  2 McCullum, Kevin           JR ES                   1:04.41    1:05.89  
       30.68  1:05.89                                                      
  3 Pradels, Jacob R          JR RA                   1:05.93    1:08.72  
       31.50  1:08.72                                                      
  4 Kile, Carson              SR ES                   1:08.28    1:10.49  
       33.17  1:10.49                                                      
  5 Schaner, Joe              JR VC                   1:11.45    1:10.59  
       33.75  1:10.59                                                      
  6 Firooz, Aria M            JR FALL                 1:09.70    1:12.04  
       33.34  1:12.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Thornburgh, Scott M       SO San Pasqual          1:15.63    1:13.25  
       35.17  1:13.25                                                      
  8 Vore, Luke W              SO San Pasqual          1:12.57    1:14.28  
       34.58  1:14.28                                                      
  9 Unwin, Nathan             SR CAHS-SI              1:15.79    1:15.38  
       34.69  1:15.38                                                      
 10 Stewart, Drake C          SO RA                   1:20.56    1:17.39  
       35.56  1:17.39                                                      
 11 Hearn, Owen               FR FALL                 1:20.14    1:17.98  
       36.63  1:17.98                                                      
 12 Hollmen, Max H            SO San Pasqual          1:18.15    1:18.02  
       37.78  1:18.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cure, Brady               SO ES                   1:19.92    1:18.68  
       37.45  1:18.68                                                      
 14 Trok, Jared               SR VC                   1:15.38    1:19.61  
       37.15  1:19.61                                                      
 15 Litvak, John              SR FALL                 1:19.22    1:20.22  
       37.96  1:20.22                                                      
 16 Galloway, Jason P         SO RA                   1:19.40    1:20.65  
       38.19  1:20.65                                                      
 17 Dent, Isaac               SO CAHS-SI              1:19.04    1:20.95  
       38.24  1:20.95                                                      
 18 Dent, Noah                SO CAHS-SI              1:19.39    1:21.94  
       38.17  1:21.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bailey, Cody              FR RA                   1:24.96    1:22.52  
       38.60  1:22.52                                                      
 20 Narcisco, Victor          JR ES                   1:30.56    1:22.94  
       39.01  1:22.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yendes, Robert               CAHS-SI              1:21.66    1:23.39  
       38.54  1:23.39                                                      
 22 Rodriguez, Isaiah         SO San Pasqual          1:25.41    1:23.51  
       39.25  1:23.51                                                      
 23 McCoy, Ethan              SO VC                   1:27.54    1:30.66  
       41.74  1:30.66                                                      
 24 Stolec, John              SO VC                   1:31.58    1:32.74  
       42.36  1:32.74                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 3:40.30     5/15/10 Ramona                                     
                         Deperalta, Guo, Herrmann, Skaggs                  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               3:57.12    3:43.78  
     1) Gill, Dana M JR                 2) Thomson, Karina L SR           
     3) Barker, Mikaila E SO            4) Hoff, Carly E SO               
       26.94    57.05  1:23.31  1:52.81  2:19.09  2:48.65  3:14.58  3:43.78
  2 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      4:13.81    3:51.59  
     1) Tengen, Bailey JR               2) Hollmen, Milla SR              
     3) Pulido, Izzy SO                 4) Chen, Winnie X SR              
     1:09.62  2:28.71  2:59.11  3:51.59                                    
  3 Escondido  'A'                                    4:14.70    4:03.03  
     1) Saalfeld, Claire SO             2) Speckhahn, Sophie FR           
     3) Froehler, Erika SR              4) Gordon, Brianna SR             
     2:28.81  3:04.47  4:03.03                                             
  4 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        4:24.24    4:13.39  
     1) Johnson, Madalyn SR             2) Callagher, Kaitlyn SO          
     3) Vazzana, Gabby SO               4) Hearn, Ella JR                 
       28.38  1:00.80  1:31.51  2:04.34  2:35.32  3:09.45  3:38.97  4:13.39
  5 Ramona High School  'A'                           4:27.36    4:23.05  
     1) Schwegler, Maddie M JR          2) Magee, Miya L FR               
     3) Utech, Shenen SO                4) Stewart, Trinity L JR          
       28.22    59.27  1:33.04  2:09.54  2:41.63  3:17.91  3:48.95  4:23.05
  6 Valley Center  'A'                                4:57.67    5:10.50  
     1) Banner, Audrey SO               2) Mathews, Tierra JR             
     3) Maldonado, Sarah SO             4) Calderon, Marilin JR           
     1:14.57  1:55.08  2:38.70  3:16.96  3:59.33  4:33.34  5:10.50         
B - Final
  7 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'               4:16.42    4:05.43  
     1) Aviotti, Michelle C SO          2) Otto, Clare M FR               
     3) Smith, Cameron O SO             4) Vukovics, Alee H SR            
       28.86  1:00.08  1:30.01  2:03.29  2:31.78  3:03.58  3:32.99  4:05.43
  8 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        4:49.70    4:28.80  
     1) Wallace, Sophia FR              2) Draves, Sarah F SR             
     3) Draves, Anna FR                 4) Poole, Ava FR                  
     1:25.84  3:12.23  3:28.92  3:52.08  4:28.80                           
  9 San Pasqual High School  'B'                      4:52.95    4:48.76  
     1) Goldstein, Emily JR             2) Espinoza, Anjesy JR            
     3) Speer, Megan FR                 4) Harvey, JJ J FR                
 10 Escondido  'B'                                    5:04.87    5:08.41  
     1) Camino, Jeannette SO            2) Gonsales, Miranda FR           
     3) Abdelmalak, Rose SO             4) Robles, Amaya FR               
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 3:40.30     5/15/10 Ramona                                     
                         Deperalta, Guo, Herrmann, Skaggs                  
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               3:48.44    3:57.12  
     1) Gill, Dana M JR                 2) Thomson, Karina L SR           
     3) Barker, Mikaila E SO            4) Hoff, Carly E SO               
       27.98    58.17  1:27.17  1:59.03  2:26.77  2:58.50  3:26.35  3:57.12
  2 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      3:55.40    4:13.81  
     1) Hollmen, Milla SR               2) Tengen, Bailey JR              
     3) Pulido, Izzy SO                 4) Chen, Winnie X SR              
       30.44  1:03.96  1:37.17  2:12.29  2:39.31  3:12.88  3:42.31  4:13.81
  3 Escondido  'A'                                    4:14.40    4:14.70  
     1) Froehler, Erika SR              2) Speckhahn, Sophie FR           
     3) Saalfeld, Claire SO             4) Gordon, Brianna SR             
       29.30  1:01.96  1:32.67  2:06.20  2:22.98  2:39.04  3:13.89  4:14.70
  4 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        3:57.17    4:24.24  
     1) Draves, Sarah F SR              2) Scrape, Lauryn SR              
     3) Poole, Ava FR                   4) Hearn, Ella JR                 
       31.80  1:07.02  1:39.79  2:15.04  2:46.23  3:22.01  3:52.04  4:24.24
  5 Ramona High School  'A'                           4:25.63    4:27.36  
     1) Stewart, Trinity L JR           2) Magee, Miya L FR               
     3) Utech, Shenen SO                4) Schwegler, Maddie M JR         
       30.88  1:04.16  1:37.72  2:13.93  2:47.41  3:26.53  3:55.32  4:27.36
  6 Valley Center  'A'                                5:04.75    4:57.67  
     1) Banner, Audrey SO               2) Mathews, Tierra JR             
     3) Maldonado, Sarah SO             4) Calderon, Marilin JR           
       33.15  1:10.87  1:48.72  3:06.93  3:47.80  4:20.73  4:57.67         
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 3:17.87     5/15/04 Carlsbad                                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        3:34.93    3:23.87  
     1) Curnow, Tanner L JR             2) Jameson, Greg JR               
     3) Wallace, Spencer SR             4) Batty, Cameron FR              
     1:01.65  1:48.56  2:09.62  3:23.87                                    
  2 Ramona High School  'A'                           3:30.85    3:26.84  
     1) White, Trevor W SR              2) Pradels, Jacob R JR            
     3) Powers, Jake R SR               4) Webster, Dawson A SO           
       24.84    51.32  1:16.41  1:45.28  2:10.30  2:37.84  3:00.82  3:26.84
  3 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      3:50.94    3:31.54  
     1) Dang, Casey D FR                2) Doan, Ethan Q FR               
     3) Thornburgh, Scott M SO          4) Wills, Justin A SR             
  4 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               3:58.84    3:59.83  
     1) Stuflick, Dylan SO              2) Healy, Thomas                  
     3) Dent, Isaac SO                  4) Butler, Jagger FR              
       29.02  1:00.21  1:28.34  2:01.31  2:30.86  3:03.62  3:59.83         
  5 Valley Center  'A'                                4:35.84    4:25.59  
     1) Stolec, John SO                 2) Flores, Tony SR                
     3) McCoy, Ethan SO                 4) Laventure, Dylan SO            
     1:06.55  1:37.92  2:14.68  2:47.12  3:23.58  4:25.59                  
 -- Escondido  'A'                                    3:41.90         DQ  
     1) Vuong, Kyle SR                  2) Kile, Carson SR                
     3) Ireland, Jacob JR               4) McCullum, Kevin JR             
     1:06.57       DQ                                                      
B - Final
  7 Escondido  'B'                                    3:52.30    3:41.51  
     1) Morris, Kenny SR                2) Wierl, Joseph JR               
     3) Magana, Sebastein SO            4) Tang, Thomas SO                
       26.64    56.22  1:21.81  1:51.50  2:08.29  2:50.55  3:41.51         
  8 Fallbrook High School  'B'                        3:34.93    3:42.87  
     1) Oppenborn, Gage JR              2) Litvak, John SR                
     3) Moran, David SR                 4) Baker, Jake SR                 
       26.38    55.31  1:21.92  1:52.98  2:18.30  2:46.31  3:12.82  3:42.87
  9 Ramona High School  'B'                           4:04.46    4:01.19  
     1) Stewart, Drake C SO             2) Ferry, Joshua JR               
     3) Thompson, Vincent C SO          4) McClure, Scott G FR            
       27.65  1:27.40  4:01.19                                             
 10 San Pasqual High School  'B'                      4:24.16    4:08.35  
     1) Montijo, Andrew C FR            2) Golding, Devon FR              
     3) Hollmen, Max H SO               4) Carss, Torin FR                
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: * 3:17.87     5/15/04 Carlsbad                                   
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'B'                    NT    4:10.14  
     1) Dent, Noah SO                   2) Beery, Ryan FR                 
     3)                                 4) Beery, Trevor FR               
       30.25  1:03.36  1:33.10  2:07.01  2:37.00  3:10.82  3:39.22  4:10.14
  1 Ramona High School  'A'                           3:31.89    3:30.85  
     1) White, Trevor W SR              2) Pradels, Jacob R JR            
     3) Powers, Jake R SR               4) Webster, Dawson A SO           
       25.38    52.82  1:18.27  1:47.14  2:12.68  2:40.54  3:04.38  3:30.85
  2 Fallbrook High School  'A'                        3:28.30    3:34.93  
     1) Moran, David SR                 2) Wallace, Spencer SR            
     3) Jameson, Greg JR                4) Harrison, Declan SR            
       26.28    54.64  1:20.52  1:49.19  2:14.76  2:42.03  3:06.88  3:34.93
  3 Escondido  'A'                                    3:35.12    3:41.90  
     1) Vuong, Kyle SR                  2) Kile, Carson SR                
     3) Ireland, Jacob JR               4) McCullum, Kevin JR             
       26.63    56.00  1:22.01  1:51.22  2:17.10  2:47.97  3:12.65  3:41.90
  4 San Pasqual High School  'A'                      3:31.95    3:50.94  
     1) Dang, Casey D FR                2) Doan, Ethan Q FR               
     3) Thornburgh, Scott M SO          4) Wills, Justin A SR             
       25.43    53.95  1:22.39  1:53.21  2:20.84  2:52.51  3:20.27  3:50.94
  5 Classical Academy - Varsity-SI  'A'               3:53.68    3:58.84  
     1) Stuflick, Dylan SO              2) Healy, Thomas                  
     3) Dent, Isaac SO                  4) Butler, Jagger FR              
       28.92    59.45  1:27.86  2:00.08  2:29.57  3:02.85  3:29.35  3:58.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Valley Center  'A'                                4:20.12    4:35.84  
     1) Stolec, John SO                 2) Flores, Tony SR                
     3) McCoy, Ethan SO                 4) Laventure, Dylan SO            
       32.52  1:08.73  1:40.67  2:18.06  2:52.02  3:30.34  4:01.38  4:35.84