Licensed to FAST - CA             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/19/2017 06:47 AM
       2017 SI Winter Age Group Championships - 12/16/2017 to 12/18/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:02.37   2/12/2016 Isabella Abrajan, UNAT                     
 Meet Record: # 2:05.72  12/17/2016 Isabella D Abrajan, RSD                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               2:13.24    2:11.07   20  
       29.56  1:02.81  1:36.72  2:11.07                                    
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                2:14.33    2:12.06   17  
       30.43  1:03.64  1:38.13  2:12.06                                    
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               2:14.84    2:13.33   16  
       30.59  1:03.97  1:38.77  2:13.33                                    
  4 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               2:19.53    2:18.37   15  
       32.37  1:07.32  1:43.02  2:18.37                                    
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               2:23.78    2:20.09   14  
       33.13  1:07.65  1:44.11  2:20.09                                    
  6 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:30.63    2:21.24   13  
       33.38  1:08.62  1:44.87  2:21.24                                    
  7 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:36.70    2:21.81   12  
       33.47  1:08.84  1:45.30  2:21.81                                    
  8 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               2:23.20    2:21.92   11  
       32.81  1:08.20  1:44.94  2:21.92                                    
  9 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:21.70    2:22.41    9  
       31.93  1:07.41  1:44.99  2:22.41                                    
 10 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:39.57    2:24.24    7  
       34.37  1:11.19  1:47.67  2:24.24                                    
 11 Vela, Erica E             12 RAST-BD              2:26.16    2:24.86    6  
       34.51  1:10.45  1:46.87  2:24.86                                    
 12 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               2:31.33    2:27.03    5  
       34.72  1:11.88  1:50.21  2:27.03                                    
 13 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA              2:38.99    2:27.42    4  
       34.67  1:11.74  1:50.29  2:27.42                                    
 14 Messinger, Kensley K      12 UN-UT                2:36.39    2:27.45    3  
       34.78  1:12.27  1:50.28  2:27.45                                    
 15 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              2:29.35    2:27.49    2  
       33.73  1:10.98  1:49.55  2:27.49                                    
 16 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               2:48.31L   2:28.55    1  
       35.39  1:12.93  1:52.05  2:28.55                                    
 17 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               2:34.24    2:31.57  
       35.18  1:13.71  1:52.87  2:31.57                                    
 18 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              2:40.73    2:32.32  
       36.19  1:14.58  1:54.18  2:32.32                                    
 19 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               2:30.55    2:32.78  
       35.65  1:14.74  1:54.57  2:32.78                                    
 20 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              2:35.91    2:34.89  
       35.74  1:14.42  1:55.03  2:34.89                                    
 21 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               2:43.78    2:35.04  
       36.21  1:14.78  1:55.73  2:35.04                                    
 22 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI               2:57.83L   2:35.28  
       36.15  1:16.10  1:56.59  2:35.28                                    
 23 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               2:36.12    2:36.97  
       35.46  1:15.12  1:56.24  2:36.97                                    
 24 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               2:39.44    2:38.29  
       36.39           1:58.07  2:38.29                                    
 25 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               2:38.42    2:38.59  
       36.46  1:16.39  1:58.11  2:38.59                                    
 26 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               2:41.14    2:39.40  
       36.73  1:16.86  1:58.54  2:39.40                                    
 27 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               2:41.46    2:40.63  
       38.37  1:18.77  2:00.31  2:40.63                                    
 28 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI               2:40.88    2:40.65  
       37.05  1:17.04  1:59.33  2:40.65                                    
 29 Lee, Jocelyn E            12 NCA-SI               2:41.94    2:41.16  
       37.81  1:18.82  1:59.92  2:41.16                                    
 30 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               2:42.76    2:43.39  
       38.67  1:19.15  2:01.42  2:43.39                                    
 31 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              2:43.44    2:44.17  
       37.95  1:19.76  2:03.50  2:44.17                                    
 32 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               2:43.71    2:45.10  
       38.81  1:21.00  2:03.52  2:45.10                                    
 33 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               2:42.08    2:53.36  
       38.11  1:20.39  2:06.55  2:53.36                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 33.73    4/1/2017 Rachel Yang, PAC                             
 Meet Record: # 34.25  12/19/2015 Ashley K Rowe, PS                            
 Meet Qualifying:  45.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR                 36.33      36.18   20  
  2 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                36.35      36.20   17  
  3 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                38.07      37.28   16  
  4 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  37.89      37.86   15  
  5 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 39.68      39.82   14  
  6 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC                 40.57      39.87   13  
  7 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC                 40.29      40.47   12  
  8 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 40.56      40.98   11  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 33.73    4/1/2017 Rachel Yang, PAC                             
 Meet Record: # 34.25  12/19/2015 Ashley K Rowe, PS                            
 Meet Qualifying:  45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR                 38.64      36.33  
  2 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                36.69      36.35  
  3 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  37.87      37.89  
  4 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                37.95      38.07  
  5 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 39.99      39.68  
  6 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC                 40.63      40.29  
  7 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 40.76      40.56  
  8 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC                 39.60      40.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 50.65L     40.78  
 10 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI                 41.11      41.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 41.62      41.24  
 12 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  41.13      41.31  
 13 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI                 42.81      41.91  
 14 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 42.32      41.93  
 15 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                44.52      42.09  
 16 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA                42.91      42.23  
 17 Lady, Madalynn E          10 TNT-CC                 43.89      42.40  
 18 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI                 42.96      42.43  
 19 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 45.30      42.56  
 20 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                43.55      42.61  
 21 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN                44.62      42.77  
 22 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI                 44.24      43.16  
 23 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 43.96      43.23  
 24 Yost, Avynn V             10 CCW-WY                 42.03      43.33  
 25 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA                42.52      43.82  
 26 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI                 43.46      43.83  
 27 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                45.42      43.88  
 28 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                45.11      44.52  
 29 Martinez, Laylene T       10 SDY-SI                 45.02      44.67  
 30 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI                 43.49      44.76  
 31 Ostermann, Danielle F     10 IVDA-SI                45.59      45.03  
 32 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                44.72      45.23  
 33 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI                 42.75      45.65  
 34 Miller, Rachel M          10 AH-SN                  45.49      46.58  
 35 Dang, Layla M              8 SDY-SI                 44.61      46.90  
 -- Truong, Zoe L             10 PAC-SI                 43.38         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 29.25    1/2/1999 Felicia Castaneda, HSA                       
 Meet Record: # 30.70  12/17/2016 Emily L Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  40.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  31.18      30.82   20  
  2 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                32.87      32.05   17  
  3 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST                33.36      32.80   16  
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 33.54      33.53   15  
  5 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 33.74      33.74   14  
  6 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO                 34.15      33.85   13  
  7 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 34.01      33.97   12  
  8 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN                33.58      34.37   11  
B - Final
  9 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI                 34.60      33.37    9  
 10 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC                 35.12      34.65    7  
 11 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 34.30      34.94    6  
 12 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 35.45      34.99    5  
 13 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI                 35.49      35.11    4  
 14 Ranlett, Sarah            12 AH-SN                  35.46      35.44    3  
 15 Bettencourt, Ella M       12 TNT-CC                 34.39      35.60    2  
 16 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI                 35.46      35.87    1  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 29.25    1/2/1999 Felicia Castaneda, HSA                       
 Meet Record: # 30.70  12/17/2016 Emily L Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  32.13      31.18  
  2 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                33.30      32.87  
  3 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST                34.87      33.36  
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 33.24      33.54  
  5 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN                33.68      33.58  
  6 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 34.97      33.74  
  7 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 33.73      34.01  
  8 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO                 34.72      34.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 35.22      34.30  
 10 Bettencourt, Ella M       12 TNT-CC                 35.84      34.39  
 11 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI                 34.61      34.60  
 12 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC                 35.57      35.12  
 13 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 35.21      35.45  
 14 Ranlett, Sarah            12 AH-SN                  35.67      35.46  
 14 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI                 35.91      35.46  
 16 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI                 39.81      35.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 35.64      35.77  
 18 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI                 36.81      35.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clarke, Ciara C           12 TNT-CC                 37.82      36.28  
 20 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 36.72      36.34  
 21 McVey, Savannah L         11 CSA-SI                 38.98      36.35  
 22 Messinger, Kensley K      12 UN-UT                  40.35      36.40  
 23 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 36.87      36.71  
 24 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI                 40.20      36.78  
 25 Yost, Payton A            11 CCW-WY                 36.22      36.92  
 26 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI                 36.97      36.95  
 27 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                37.53      36.98  
 28 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA                37.32      37.10  
 29 Young, Ella M             12 NCA-SI                 38.76      37.26  
 30 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI                 38.58      37.33  
 31 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI                37.59      37.42  
 32 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI                 38.25      37.45  
 33 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI                 38.42      37.46  
 34 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 38.98      37.54  
 35 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 38.00      38.00  
 36 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 38.54      38.14  
 37 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI                 38.18      38.19  
 38 Ambrosius, Tatiana        12 SBA-SI                 39.53      38.22  
 39 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA                38.25      38.37  
 40 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 38.16      38.39  
 41 Murphy, Amy               12 TNT-CC                 38.55      38.45  
 42 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 BSC-CA                 40.25      38.47  
 43 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI                 39.86      38.49  
 44 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                37.91      38.50  
 45 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 38.74      38.61  
 46 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                39.29      38.69  
 47 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 39.12      39.08  
 47 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI                 39.33      39.08  
 49 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI                 38.76      39.26  
 50 Chen, Carley J            11 PS-SI                  39.66      39.27  
 51 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 39.84      39.29  
 52 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI                 39.29      39.37  
 53 Barnett, Sadie E          12 ICAC-SI                39.17      39.40  
 54 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                38.20      39.42  
 54 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI                 39.87      39.42  
 56 Rosevold, Avery L         11 UN-SN                  38.77      39.58  
 57 Raskin, Ella F            11 PS-SI                  38.54      39.77  
 58 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI                 39.12      39.83  
 59 Jaffe, Sydney K           12 SSD-SI                 45.06L     39.86  
 60 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 40.22      40.09  
 61 Halpern, Hollis R         11 RSD-SI                 40.06      40.12  
 62 Halterman, Kaiya M        11 SCOR-CC                42.87L     40.19  
 63 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI                 42.25L     40.93  
 64 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI                 40.38      41.14  
 65 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI                 45.31L     41.22  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:03.83   1/13/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:05.58  12/19/2015 Danielle V Rosenthal, RSD                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:07.01    1:05.14#  20  
       31.04  1:05.14                                                      
  2 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               1:07.68    1:07.05   17  
       31.48  1:07.05                                                      
  3 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               1:08.59    1:07.13   16  
       31.46  1:07.13                                                      
  4 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               1:08.77    1:07.93   15  
       32.37  1:07.93                                                      
  5 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              1:09.60    1:08.93   14  
       32.87  1:08.93                                                      
  6 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                1:09.40    1:09.02   13  
       32.51  1:09.02                                                      
  7 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               1:09.53    1:09.45   12  
       33.13  1:09.45                                                      
  8 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:09.77    1:10.82   11  
       33.48  1:10.82                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               1:11.79    1:09.21    9  
       32.41  1:09.21                                                      
 10 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               1:10.79    1:10.09    7  
       33.37  1:10.09                                                      
 11 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               1:11.97    1:10.26    6  
       33.01  1:10.26                                                      
 12 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI               1:10.90    1:10.42    5  
       33.39  1:10.42                                                      
 13 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:12.01    1:10.89    4  
       33.68  1:10.89                                                      
 14 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:11.15    1:11.64    3  
       33.96  1:11.64                                                      
 15 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:11.23    1:11.75    2  
       33.76  1:11.75                                                      
 16 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA              1:11.72    1:12.67    1  
       33.84  1:12.67                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:03.83   1/13/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:05.58  12/19/2015 Danielle V Rosenthal, RSD                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               1:07.36    1:07.01  
       31.84  1:07.01                                                      
  2 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               1:06.20    1:07.68  
       31.46  1:07.68                                                      
  3 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               1:06.98    1:08.59  
       31.29  1:08.59                                                      
  4 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               1:10.65    1:08.77  
       32.65  1:08.77                                                      
  5 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                1:09.41    1:09.40  
       32.76  1:09.40                                                      
  6 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               1:10.55    1:09.53  
       32.22  1:09.53                                                      
  7 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              1:07.43    1:09.60  
       32.91  1:09.60                                                      
  8 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:08.58    1:09.77  
       33.24  1:09.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               1:14.50    1:10.79  
       33.60  1:10.79                                                      
 10 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI               1:12.29    1:10.90  
       33.34  1:10.90                                                      
 11 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               1:10.65    1:11.15  
       33.20  1:11.15                                                      
 12 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                1:10.89    1:11.16  
       33.66  1:11.16                                                      
 13 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:11.30    1:11.23  
       33.56  1:11.23                                                      
 14 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA              1:11.67    1:11.72  
       33.94  1:11.72                                                      
 15 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               1:07.29    1:11.79  
       32.92  1:11.79                                                      
 16 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               1:10.41    1:11.97  
       33.92  1:11.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               1:10.13    1:12.01  
       34.13  1:12.01                                                      
 18 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:13.25    1:12.25  
       33.89  1:12.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                1:11.22    1:12.34  
       34.32  1:12.34                                                      
 20 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              1:20.21    1:12.44  
       34.38  1:12.44                                                      
 21 Sihota, Ameeta K          14 RSD-SI               1:11.43    1:12.45  
       33.72  1:12.45                                                      
 22 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:12.50    1:12.63  
       34.52  1:12.63                                                      
 23 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               1:11.86    1:12.76  
       34.92  1:12.76                                                      
 24 Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA              1:14.19    1:12.82  
       34.70  1:12.82                                                      
 25 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI               1:13.78    1:12.94  
       34.47  1:12.94                                                      
 26 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               1:14.88    1:13.06  
       34.35  1:13.06                                                      
 27 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:16.76    1:13.44  
       34.56  1:13.44                                                      
 28 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:11.71    1:13.46  
       34.61  1:13.46                                                      
 29 Barber, Kylie             13 SUSA-UT              1:16.40    1:13.62  
       35.17  1:13.62                                                      
 30 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               1:11.37    1:14.84  
       34.70  1:14.84                                                      
 31 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:15.17    1:15.39  
       35.06  1:15.39                                                      
 32 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              1:15.31    1:15.42  
       35.89  1:15.42                                                      
 33 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               1:16.95    1:15.54  
       35.90  1:15.54                                                      
 34 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI               1:16.33    1:15.59  
       35.78  1:15.59                                                      
 35 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:16.64    1:15.63  
       36.52  1:15.63                                                      
 36 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:16.43    1:15.80  
       35.52  1:15.80                                                      
 37 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              1:13.44    1:15.90  
       35.70  1:15.90                                                      
 38 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              1:13.93    1:16.11  
       37.05  1:16.11                                                      
 39 Betts, Ariel              14 SSD-SI               1:17.56    1:16.52  
       36.29  1:16.52                                                      
 40 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:17.99    1:17.10  
       36.15  1:17.10                                                      
 41 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               1:13.94    1:17.55  
       37.17  1:17.55                                                      
 42 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               1:16.89    1:17.67  
       36.68  1:17.67                                                      
 43 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               1:18.08    1:17.68  
       36.46  1:17.68                                                      
 44 Telfer, Caryn N           13 RSD-SI               1:18.23    1:18.12  
       36.48  1:18.12                                                      
 45 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               1:19.12    1:18.50  
       36.72  1:18.50                                                      
 46 Lucero, Mia Y             14 RAST-BD              1:15.27    1:18.53  
       37.56  1:18.53                                                      
 47 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               1:19.75    1:18.79  
       36.99  1:18.79                                                      
 48 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:19.44    1:18.92  
       36.91  1:18.92                                                      
 49 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               1:20.22    1:19.03  
       37.89  1:19.03                                                      
 50 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               1:20.37    1:19.26  
       36.55  1:19.26                                                      
 51 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               1:30.70L   1:19.72  
       37.62  1:19.72                                                      
 52 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               1:20.05    1:19.88  
       37.88  1:19.88                                                      
 53 Carroll, Tesia R          14 SBA-SI               1:18.69    1:19.93  
       37.02  1:19.93                                                      
 54 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               1:20.13    1:20.37  
       38.41  1:20.37                                                      
 55 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:20.01    1:21.22  
       37.78  1:21.22                                                      
 56 Ha, Nha-Ai P              14 SSD-SI               1:30.74L   1:21.61  
       38.74  1:21.61                                                      
 57 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               1:31.03L   1:21.95  
       39.74  1:21.95                                                      
 58 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              1:20.32    1:22.01  
       38.88  1:22.01                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:01.85   5/23/2009 Jessica Schmidt, UNAT                      
 Meet Record: # 1:04.03  12/17/2016 Rachel Y Rhee, RSD                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               1:05.40    1:03.16#  20  
       29.65  1:03.16                                                      
  2 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               1:05.38    1:05.21   17  
       30.94  1:05.21                                                      
  3 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               1:07.09    1:05.66   16  
       31.33  1:05.66                                                      
  4 Sanchez, McKayla A        17 NCA-SI               1:07.02    1:06.18   15  
       31.38  1:06.18                                                      
  5 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                1:07.35    1:07.92   14  
       32.01  1:07.92                                                      
  6 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 PAC-SI               1:07.35    1:08.25   13  
       32.04  1:08.25                                                      
  7 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI               1:07.20    1:08.54   12  
       31.84  1:08.54                                                      
  8 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                1:07.40    1:09.85   11  
       32.55  1:09.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Barakat, Rose D           18 RAST-BD              1:08.27    1:07.71    9  
       31.76  1:07.71                                                      
 10 Pentlarge, Catie A        15 NCA-SI               1:09.31    1:08.00    7  
       32.23  1:08.00                                                      
 11 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                1:07.86    1:08.20    6  
       33.51  1:08.20                                                      
 12 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   16 NCA-SI               1:09.19    1:08.79    5  
       32.36  1:08.79                                                      
 13 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               1:09.13    1:09.25    4  
       33.26  1:09.25                                                      
 14 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI               1:09.65    1:11.36    3  
       33.58  1:11.36                                                      
 15 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               1:09.72    1:11.44    2  
       33.59  1:11.44                                                      
 16 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                1:09.85    1:13.74    1  
       34.39  1:13.74                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:01.85   5/23/2009 Jessica Schmidt, UNAT                      
 Meet Record: # 1:04.03  12/17/2016 Rachel Y Rhee, RSD                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               1:04.19    1:05.38  
       30.85  1:05.38                                                      
  2 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               1:04.03    1:05.40  
       30.94  1:05.40                                                      
  3 Sanchez, McKayla A        17 NCA-SI               1:05.17    1:07.02  
       31.73  1:07.02                                                      
  4 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               1:04.25    1:07.09  
       31.93  1:07.09                                                      
  5 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI               1:05.98    1:07.20  
       31.39  1:07.20                                                      
  6 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 PAC-SI               1:09.60    1:07.35  
       31.98  1:07.35                                                      
  6 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                1:07.36    1:07.35  
       32.60  1:07.35                                                      
  8 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                1:11.21    1:07.40  
       31.98  1:07.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                1:05.73    1:07.86  
       31.78  1:07.86                                                      
 10 Barakat, Rose D           18 RAST-BD              1:09.75    1:08.27  
       32.03  1:08.27                                                      
 11 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               1:10.71    1:09.13  
       33.04  1:09.13                                                      
 12 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   16 NCA-SI               1:07.45    1:09.19  
       32.36  1:09.19                                                      
 13 Pentlarge, Catie A        15 NCA-SI               1:08.39    1:09.31  
       32.79  1:09.31                                                      
 14 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI               1:10.65    1:09.65  
       32.50  1:09.65                                                      
 15 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               1:09.89    1:09.72  
       32.92  1:09.72                                                      
 16 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                1:09.90    1:09.85  
       33.12  1:09.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               1:09.52    1:10.00  
       32.73  1:10.00                                                      
 18 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              1:11.86    1:10.22  
       33.30  1:10.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               1:12.60    1:10.43  
       33.18  1:10.43                                                      
 20 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               1:10.91    1:10.44  
       33.35  1:10.44                                                      
 21 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC               1:11.33    1:10.87  
       33.53  1:10.87                                                      
 22 Peterson, Morgan I        16 RSD-SI               1:13.50    1:10.98  
       34.09  1:10.98                                                      
 23 Sapper, Rachel            15 HSA-SI               1:12.88    1:10.99  
       32.78  1:10.99                                                      
 24 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               1:13.24    1:11.01  
       33.81  1:11.01                                                      
 25 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA              1:13.09    1:12.55  
       34.25  1:12.55                                                      
 26 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               1:13.67    1:12.76  
       33.98  1:12.76                                                      
 27 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               1:10.78    1:12.91  
       33.97  1:12.91                                                      
 28 Nelson, Navy N            17 UN-UT                1:15.70    1:12.92  
       34.55  1:12.92                                                      
 29 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:10.96    1:13.07  
       34.56  1:13.07                                                      
 30 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:12.42    1:13.15  
       34.21  1:13.15                                                      
 31 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI               1:15.41    1:13.16  
       34.86  1:13.16                                                      
 32 Callaway, Cambria L       15 UN-UT                1:14.48    1:13.18  
       34.20  1:13.18                                                      
 33 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               1:20.55    1:13.34  
       34.59  1:13.34                                                      
 34 Sanchez, Itzel E          18 CAST-SI              1:11.14    1:13.88  
       34.70  1:13.88                                                      
 35 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              1:15.80    1:14.05  
       34.94  1:14.05                                                      
 36 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               1:11.07    1:14.22  
       34.45  1:14.22                                                      
 37 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI               1:18.75    1:14.67  
       35.50  1:14.67                                                      
 38 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               1:24.25L   1:15.27  
       35.44  1:15.27                                                      
 39 Scharber, Ashley N        18 ICAC-SI              1:14.03    1:15.28  
       35.65  1:15.28                                                      
 40 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              1:14.91    1:15.40  
       35.88  1:15.40                                                      
 41 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               1:16.46    1:15.47  
       35.67  1:15.47                                                      
 42 Martinez, Isabella S      15 PAC-SI               1:08.51    1:15.60  
       35.41  1:15.60                                                      
 43 Espinoza, Maddie          16 RSD-SI               1:14.79    1:16.87  
       36.22  1:16.87                                                      
 44 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI               1:20.84    1:17.24  
       36.23  1:17.24                                                      
 45 Wenzel, Ashley N          17 HSA-SI               1:19.40    1:17.34  
       36.43  1:17.34                                                      
 46 Nielsen, Chloe            15 UN-UT                1:19.29    1:17.43  
       36.71  1:17.43                                                      
 47 Widener, Brandi J         15 HSA-SI               1:13.12    1:17.61  
       36.10  1:17.61                                                      
 48 Marsh, Maddie A           17 WSST-SI              1:18.65    1:17.73  
       35.55  1:17.73                                                      
 49 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 SDY-SI               1:20.37    1:17.76  
       36.64  1:17.76                                                      
 50 Jun, Chloe S              16 BSC-CA               1:30.09L   1:18.07  
       36.52  1:18.07                                                      
 51 Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              1:17.70    1:18.21  
       36.62  1:18.21                                                      
 52 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               1:19.91    1:18.43  
       37.04  1:18.43                                                      
 53 Kim, Grace M              15 PS-SI                1:19.37    1:20.19  
       38.59  1:20.19                                                      
 54 Otto, Claire M            16 RAQ-SI               1:17.02    1:20.32  
       37.08  1:20.32                                                      
 55 Blanchette, Teia          16 PAC-SI               1:17.03    1:21.18  
       37.42  1:21.18                                                      
 56 Foggin, Ryleigh B         16 UN-UT                1:20.00    1:21.54  
       38.84  1:21.54                                                      
 57 Powell, Isabel A          16 NCA-SI               1:20.08    1:22.43  
       38.29  1:22.43                                                      
 58 Brookes, Jenne` K         17 RSD-SI               1:18.27    1:23.16  
       37.67  1:23.16                                                      
 -- Bugelli, Jensine G        16 WSST-SI              1:13.07         DQ  
       36.04       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 58.51   8/20/1977 Sandra Barnes, IVSA                          
 Meet Record: # 59.29  12/20/2014 Paola I Castillo, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 58.42      58.36*  20  
       28.08    58.36                                                      
  2 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               1:01.80    1:00.96   17  
       29.53  1:00.96                                                      
  3 Abernathy, Sienna C       10 TNT-CC               1:05.83    1:04.08   16  
       30.81  1:04.08                                                      
  4 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               1:03.01    1:04.23   15  
       30.93  1:04.23                                                      
  5 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN              1:04.98    1:04.98   14  
       31.06  1:04.98                                                      
  6 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:06.03    1:04.99   13  
       31.08  1:04.99                                                      
  7 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:06.73    1:05.62   12  
       32.24  1:05.62                                                      
  8 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                1:06.98    1:08.04   11  
       32.24  1:08.04                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 58.51   8/20/1977 Sandra Barnes, IVSA                          
 Meet Record: # 59.29  12/20/2014 Paola I Castillo, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 59.17      58.42* 
       28.53    58.42                                                      
  2 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               1:02.44    1:01.80  
       30.48  1:01.80                                                      
  3 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               1:07.14    1:03.01  
       30.28  1:03.01                                                      
  4 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN              1:11.39    1:04.98  
       30.70  1:04.98                                                      
  5 Abernathy, Sienna C       10 TNT-CC               1:03.18    1:05.83  
       31.00  1:05.83                                                      
  6 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:06.39    1:06.03  
       30.78  1:06.03                                                      
  7 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:06.70    1:06.73  
       32.28  1:06.73                                                      
  8 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                1:11.19    1:06.98  
       32.17  1:06.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC               1:05.95    1:07.69  
       31.79  1:07.69                                                      
 10 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:07.42    1:07.97  
       31.73  1:07.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rosevold, Kingsley B       9 UN-SN                1:12.47    1:08.44  
       31.57  1:08.44                                                      
 12 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:08.47    1:09.10  
       32.29  1:09.10                                                      
 13 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:08.69    1:09.46  
       32.88  1:09.46                                                      
 14 Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI              1:12.24    1:09.49  
       33.83  1:09.49                                                      
 15 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:10.55    1:09.50  
       34.11  1:09.50                                                      
 16 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:10.05    1:09.57  
       33.27  1:09.57                                                      
 17 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:13.08    1:10.27  
       33.64  1:10.27                                                      
 18 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:12.62    1:10.79  
       33.96  1:10.79                                                      
 19 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI               1:10.45    1:10.94  
       33.08  1:10.94                                                      
 20 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:11.92    1:10.96  
       33.47  1:10.96                                                      
 21 Lady, Madalynn E          10 TNT-CC               1:12.01    1:11.22  
       34.10  1:11.22                                                      
 22 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:12.95    1:11.61  
       34.51  1:11.61                                                      
 23 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:10.80    1:11.74  
       33.46  1:11.74                                                      
 24 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI               1:13.62    1:12.09  
       34.02  1:12.09                                                      
 25 Lightner, Lotte M          9 SDY-SI               1:12.86    1:12.49  
       34.78  1:12.49                                                      
 26 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:14.07    1:13.42  
       34.48  1:13.42                                                      
 27 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:12.86    1:13.60  
       35.08  1:13.60                                                      
 28 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI               1:13.67    1:13.66  
       34.74  1:13.66                                                      
 29 Yost, Avynn V             10 CCW-WY               1:14.30    1:14.77  
       35.35  1:14.77                                                      
 30 Miller, Rachel M          10 AH-SN                1:14.45    1:17.92  
       36.26  1:17.92                                                      
 31 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:13.62    1:19.10  
       37.64  1:19.10                                                      
 -- Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:13.74         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 53.29    3/5/2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
 Meet Record: # 54.20  12/17/2016 Isabella D Abrajan, RSD                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 56.13      55.42   20  
       26.73    55.42                                                      
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 57.39      57.25   17  
       27.45    57.25                                                      
  3 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                58.79      57.32   16  
       27.79    57.32                                                      
  4 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 57.61      57.91   15  
       28.38    57.91                                                      
  5 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 57.50      58.03   14  
       28.03    58.03                                                      
  6 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN                58.61      58.66   13  
       28.44    58.66                                                      
  7 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 58.26      59.35   12  
       28.36    59.35                                                      
  8 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 58.48      59.91   11  
       29.28    59.91                                                      
B - Final
  9 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 59.17      58.23    9  
       28.20    58.23                                                      
 10 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:00.03      58.36    7  
       28.01    58.36                                                      
 11 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 59.20      58.59    6  
       28.19    58.59                                                      
 12 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 59.87      58.72    5  
       28.46    58.72                                                      
 13 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 59.65      58.95    4  
       28.30    58.95                                                      
 14 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 59.45      59.02    3  
       28.68    59.02                                                      
 15 Wham, Caitlin S           12 LTNC-SN              1:00.14      59.84    2  
       28.83    59.84                                                      
 16 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:00.09    1:00.20    1  
       28.78  1:00.20                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 53.29    3/5/2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
 Meet Record: # 54.20  12/17/2016 Isabella D Abrajan, RSD                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 57.45      56.13  
       27.03    56.13                                                      
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 56.98      57.39  
       27.40    57.39                                                      
  3 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 58.97      57.50  
       27.60    57.50                                                      
  4 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 58.59      57.61  
       28.56    57.61                                                      
  5 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 58.43      58.26  
       27.60    58.26                                                      
  6 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 58.95      58.48  
       28.46    58.48                                                      
  7 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN                57.74      58.61  
       28.29    58.61                                                      
  8 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                58.47      58.79  
       28.84    58.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:00.47      59.17  
       28.77    59.17                                                      
 10 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 59.45      59.20  
       28.93    59.20                                                      
 11 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 59.07      59.45  
       29.09    59.45                                                      
 12 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 58.25      59.65  
       28.52    59.65                                                      
 13 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:00.97      59.87  
       29.04    59.87                                                      
 14 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               1:01.05    1:00.03  
       28.59  1:00.03                                                      
 15 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:01.35    1:00.09  
       29.00  1:00.09                                                      
 16 Wham, Caitlin S           12 LTNC-SN              1:00.91    1:00.14  
       29.36  1:00.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:00.89    1:00.15  
       29.07  1:00.15                                                      
 18 Vela, Erica E             12 RAST-BD                59.41    1:00.16  
       28.85  1:00.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:01.04    1:00.28  
       29.21  1:00.28                                                      
 20 Wong, Alexa B             11 TNT-CC               1:03.54    1:00.95  
       29.46  1:00.95                                                      
 21 Ranlett, Sarah            12 AH-SN                1:03.14    1:01.37  
       29.20  1:01.37                                                      
 22 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA              1:02.04    1:01.42  
       29.10  1:01.42                                                      
 23 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              1:02.40    1:01.52  
       29.50  1:01.52                                                      
 24 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:02.65    1:01.78  
 25 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:01.68    1:02.00  
       29.47  1:02.00                                                      
 26 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               1:02.97    1:02.08  
       29.30  1:02.08                                                      
 26 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               1:03.43    1:02.08  
       29.78  1:02.08                                                      
 28 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO               1:03.62    1:02.48  
       30.12  1:02.48                                                      
 29 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:03.07    1:02.70  
       29.65  1:02.70                                                      
 30 Ambrosius, Tatiana        12 SBA-SI               1:03.20    1:02.84  
       30.07  1:02.84                                                      
 31 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               1:03.34    1:03.10  
       30.15  1:03.10                                                      
 32 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:00.83    1:03.32  
       29.67  1:03.32                                                      
 33 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:02.71    1:03.40  
       30.05  1:03.40                                                      
 34 Klawitter, Isabella E     12 TNT-CC               1:10.95L   1:03.70  
       30.85  1:03.70                                                      
 35 Clarke, Ciara C           12 TNT-CC               1:03.53    1:03.74  
       30.59  1:03.74                                                      
 36 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 BSC-CA               1:01.96    1:04.17  
       30.82  1:04.17                                                      
 -- Bettencourt, Ella M       12 TNT-CC               1:01.05        DFS  
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:49.25   5/20/1995 Caroline Kilian, CIF                       
 Meet Record: # 1:53.55  12/21/2012 Lindsay A Ladman, NCA                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:55.79    1:51.43#  20  
       25.56    53.34  1:22.36  1:51.43                                    
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI               1:55.52    1:54.36   17  
       26.18    55.08  1:24.79  1:54.36                                    
  3 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               1:56.30    1:56.09   16  
       27.35    56.74  1:26.63  1:56.09                                    
  4 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:56.61    1:56.41   15  
       26.83    56.04  1:26.43  1:56.41                                    
  5 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA              1:55.89    1:56.76   14  
       26.99    56.20  1:26.24  1:56.76                                    
  6 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI               1:57.47    1:57.27   13  
       27.49    57.00  1:27.05  1:57.27                                    
  7 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               1:57.56    1:57.49   12  
       27.16    56.47  1:26.97  1:57.49                                    
  8 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN              1:58.16    1:59.83   11  
       27.16    57.12  1:28.32  1:59.83                                    
B - Final
  9 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI               2:00.89    1:57.83    9  
       26.82    56.87  1:27.77  1:57.83                                    
 10 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               2:02.87    1:58.68    7  
       27.62    58.08  1:28.71  1:58.68                                    
 11 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               2:02.92    2:00.79    6  
       27.45    58.97  1:30.59  2:00.79                                    
 12 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:01.97    2:00.91    5  
       28.04    58.26  1:29.77  2:00.91                                    
 13 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               2:02.15    2:00.94    4  
       28.58    59.64  1:30.40  2:00.94                                    
 14 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:00.06    2:01.54    3  
       27.78    57.80  1:29.34  2:01.54                                    
 15 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:00.74    2:01.75    2  
       28.38    59.23  1:31.34  2:01.75                                    
 16 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:02.10    2:02.61    1  
       27.47    57.98  1:29.88  2:02.61                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:49.25   5/20/1995 Caroline Kilian, CIF                       
 Meet Record: # 1:53.55  12/21/2012 Lindsay A Ladman, NCA                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI               1:54.29    1:55.52  
       26.80    56.02  1:26.31  1:55.52                                    
  2 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:52.28    1:55.79  
       25.94    54.63  1:25.21  1:55.79                                    
  3 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA              2:01.50    1:55.89  
       27.06    56.00  1:25.94  1:55.89                                    
  4 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               1:59.62    1:56.30  
       27.55    57.08  1:26.83  1:56.30                                    
  5 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:58.48    1:56.61  
       27.12    56.32  1:26.19  1:56.61                                    
  6 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI               1:57.15    1:57.47  
       27.42    56.84  1:27.09  1:57.47                                    
  7 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               1:57.74    1:57.56  
       27.10    56.68  1:26.93  1:57.56                                    
  8 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN              1:59.80    1:58.16  
       26.66    55.93  1:26.87  1:58.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:58.60    2:00.06  
       27.54    57.53  1:28.70  2:00.06                                    
 10 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:03.94    2:00.74  
       27.64    58.46  1:30.29  2:00.74                                    
 11 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI               1:59.81    2:00.89  
       27.33    58.30  1:29.91  2:00.89                                    
 12 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:01.76    2:01.97  
       28.12    58.86  1:30.53  2:01.97                                    
 13 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:02.27    2:02.10  
       28.00    58.24  1:29.76  2:02.10                                    
 14 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               2:00.54    2:02.15  
       28.06    58.61  1:30.33  2:02.15                                    
 15 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               2:00.37    2:02.87  
       27.85    58.37  1:30.92  2:02.87                                    
 16 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               2:04.59    2:02.92  
       27.39    58.32  1:30.59  2:02.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:06.91    2:03.00  
       28.46    59.69  1:31.45  2:03.00                                    
 18 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI               2:00.96    2:03.03  
       27.49    58.42  1:30.77  2:03.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:01.27    2:04.42  
       28.67  1:00.50  1:33.03  2:04.42                                    
 20 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:06.38    2:04.56  
       28.70  1:00.15  1:32.63  2:04.56                                    
 21 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               2:02.34    2:04.73  
       28.72  1:00.29  1:32.90  2:04.73                                    
 22 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               2:01.57    2:05.09  
       29.18  1:00.55  1:32.73  2:05.09                                    
 23 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                2:06.56    2:05.13  
       28.83  1:00.33  1:33.00  2:05.13                                    
 24 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:01.84    2:06.59  
       28.56  1:00.13  1:33.35  2:06.59                                    
 25 Rynerson, Grace L         13 WAVE-CA              2:04.73    2:06.64  
       28.78    59.91  1:32.68  2:06.64                                    
 26 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:06.90    2:06.84  
       28.52  1:00.29  1:33.84  2:06.84                                    
 27 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               2:07.22    2:07.34  
       29.25  1:01.69  1:34.72  2:07.34                                    
 28 Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI               2:24.94L   2:07.58  
       28.33  1:00.51  1:34.15  2:07.58                                    
 29 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:07.93    2:07.72  
       29.73  1:01.98  1:34.83  2:07.72                                    
 30 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               2:07.40    2:07.91  
       29.28  1:02.48  1:35.29  2:07.91                                    
 31 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:03.10    2:07.92  
       29.08  1:00.84  1:34.57  2:07.92                                    
 31 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:03.27    2:07.92  
       28.03  1:00.03  1:34.27  2:07.92                                    
 33 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               2:08.54    2:08.48  
       30.04  1:02.04  1:35.56  2:08.48                                    
 34 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:07.02    2:09.34  
       28.95  1:01.63  1:35.73  2:09.34                                    
 35 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               2:04.23    2:09.78  
       28.55  1:00.60  1:34.36  2:09.78                                    
 36 Telfer, Caryn N           13 RSD-SI               2:08.82    2:09.81  
       29.11  1:02.39  1:36.76  2:09.81                                    
 37 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                2:07.65    2:09.98  
       29.45  1:01.76  1:35.76  2:09.98                                    
 38 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               2:24.62L   2:10.65  
       29.80  1:02.40  1:36.54  2:10.65                                    
 39 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               2:07.79    2:12.04  
       30.18  1:03.51  1:38.06  2:12.04                                    
 40 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                2:26.19L   2:12.16  
       28.75  1:01.84  1:37.19  2:12.16                                    
 41 Lucero, Mia Y             14 RAST-BD              2:08.34    2:14.27  
       29.91  1:03.48  1:38.96  2:14.27                                    
 42 Burnworth, Hannah M       13 HSA-SI               2:05.66    2:17.04  
       30.63  1:04.86  1:40.50  2:17.04                                    
 -- Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:54.18         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:46.62   5/17/2005 Blake Hayter, NCA                          
 Meet Record: # 1:51.88  12/17/2016 Danielle P Nowaski, CAST                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               1:54.05    1:49.49#  20  
       26.11    53.82  1:21.85  1:49.49                                    
  2 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI               1:53.48    1:50.90#  17  
       26.06    54.31  1:22.60  1:50.90                                    
  3 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI               1:52.16    1:51.15#  16  
       25.54    53.42  1:22.30  1:51.15                                    
  4 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               1:52.26    1:51.80#  15  
       26.48    55.48  1:24.27  1:51.80                                    
  5 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               1:55.09    1:53.07   14  
       26.60    55.55  1:24.85  1:53.07                                    
  6 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI               1:54.71    1:53.58   13  
       26.46    54.76  1:23.95  1:53.58                                    
  7 Stephan, Anna M           17 NCA-SI               1:55.82    1:55.97   12  
       27.12    56.26  1:26.09  1:55.97                                    
  8 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               1:54.85    1:56.82   11  
       27.24    56.63  1:26.86  1:56.82                                    
B - Final
  9 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI               1:57.09    1:55.57    9  
       27.56    56.73  1:26.16  1:55.57                                    
 10 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI               1:57.35    1:55.76    7  
       27.08    56.78  1:26.71  1:55.76                                    
 11 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI               1:57.05    1:55.79    6  
       27.03    56.58  1:26.52  1:55.79                                    
 12 Kelly, Mckenzie E         18 CAST-SI              1:57.73    1:56.60    5  
       27.21    56.90  1:27.18  1:56.60                                    
 13 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:58.00    1:57.74    4  
       27.53    57.46  1:27.91  1:57.74                                    
 14 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               1:57.48    1:57.95    3  
       27.94    57.83  1:28.14  1:57.95                                    
 15 Schimbeck, Trinity K      16 UN-UT                1:58.40    1:58.33    2  
       27.28    57.13  1:27.75  1:58.33                                    
 16 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI               1:57.04    1:59.23    1  
       27.65    57.69  1:28.68  1:59.23                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:46.62   5/17/2005 Blake Hayter, NCA                          
 Meet Record: # 1:51.88  12/17/2016 Danielle P Nowaski, CAST                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI               1:52.11    1:52.16  
       25.90    54.24  1:23.22  1:52.16                                    
  2 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               1:50.20    1:52.26  
       25.87    53.93  1:22.90  1:52.26                                    
  3 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI               1:50.89    1:53.48  
       26.38    55.51  1:24.56  1:53.48                                    
  4 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               1:47.92    1:54.05  
       27.01    56.05  1:25.14  1:54.05                                    
  5 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI               1:51.70    1:54.71  
       26.56    54.96  1:24.72  1:54.71                                    
  6 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               1:54.92    1:54.85  
       26.93    55.95  1:26.07  1:54.85                                    
  7 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               1:52.52    1:55.09  
       26.89    56.09  1:26.03  1:55.09                                    
  8 Stephan, Anna M           17 NCA-SI               1:56.37    1:55.82  
       27.89    56.79  1:26.08  1:55.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI               1:56.73    1:57.04  
       26.89    56.49  1:26.77  1:57.04                                    
 10 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI               1:55.14    1:57.05  
       27.28    57.06  1:27.56  1:57.05                                    
 11 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI               1:56.99    1:57.09  
       27.18    56.38  1:26.47  1:57.09                                    
 12 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI               1:54.01    1:57.35  
       27.97    57.86  1:28.50  1:57.35                                    
 13 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               1:56.42    1:57.48  
       27.51    57.28  1:27.63  1:57.48                                    
 14 Kelly, Mckenzie E         18 CAST-SI              1:55.35    1:57.73  
       27.41    57.17  1:27.82  1:57.73                                    
 15 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:57.43    1:58.00  
       27.57    57.63  1:27.99  1:58.00                                    
 16 Schimbeck, Trinity K      16 UN-UT                2:04.94    1:58.40  
       27.80    57.95  1:28.39  1:58.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pentlarge, Catie A        15 NCA-SI               1:58.76    1:58.42  
       27.20    56.91  1:27.47  1:58.42                                    
 18 Joseph, Hannah M          15 LTNC-SN              1:57.13    1:59.03  
       26.14    56.36  1:27.37  1:59.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               2:18.18L   1:59.13  
       26.57    56.52  1:27.94  1:59.13                                    
 20 Williams, Jasmine M       16 LTNC-SN              2:00.02    1:59.55  
       26.93    56.25  1:27.71  1:59.55                                    
 21 Simmons, Lilly M          15 BSC-CA               2:00.86    1:59.69  
       27.87    57.68  1:28.78  1:59.69                                    
 22 Durrant, Jemma M          15 WAVE-CA              2:04.66    1:59.75  
       27.76    57.77  1:28.71  1:59.75                                    
 23 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI               2:00.00    1:59.77  
       27.84    57.79  1:28.75  1:59.77                                    
 24 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              1:59.51    1:59.78  
       27.59    58.17  1:29.88  1:59.78                                    
 25 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                2:04.46    1:59.88  
       28.00    58.84  1:29.70  1:59.88                                    
 26 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               1:59.72    2:00.00  
       28.31    58.46  1:29.15  2:00.00                                    
 27 Peterson, Morgan I        16 RSD-SI               1:57.73    2:01.11  
       27.92    58.59  1:30.05  2:01.11                                    
 28 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               2:00.59    2:01.34  
       28.79    59.31  1:30.51  2:01.34                                    
 29 Divis, Veronika           17 SDY-SI               2:04.45    2:01.66  
       28.34    59.08  1:30.64  2:01.66                                    
 30 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               1:59.25    2:01.67  
       27.92    58.56  1:30.14  2:01.67                                    
 31 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI               1:54.28    2:01.73  
       27.43    57.94  1:29.74  2:01.73                                    
 32 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                1:58.03    2:01.80  
       27.59    58.13  1:30.02  2:01.80                                    
 33 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               1:59.54    2:01.99  
       28.34    59.48  1:30.73  2:01.99                                    
 34 Whitaker, Mia J           16 PS-SI                2:02.34    2:02.06  
       28.05    58.86  1:30.34  2:02.06                                    
 35 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               1:58.67    2:02.45  
       28.34    59.25  1:31.06  2:02.45                                    
 36 Callaway, Cambria L       15 UN-UT                2:01.14    2:02.46  
       27.76    58.51  1:30.28  2:02.46                                    
 37 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               2:04.01    2:02.63  
       27.90    58.27  1:30.26  2:02.63                                    
 38 Woelkers, Megan E         15 RSD-SI               2:02.55    2:02.81  
       28.74    59.57  1:31.32  2:02.81                                    
 39 Mallinger, Leigh A        16 WSST-SI              1:59.70    2:02.92  
       28.14    59.46  1:31.23  2:02.92                                    
 40 Christensen, Nicole       16 UN-UT                1:59.96    2:03.29  
       28.01    58.61  1:30.88  2:03.29                                    
 41 Buffington, Georgia M     15 BSC-CA               2:20.34L   2:03.42  
       27.65    58.47  1:31.07  2:03.42                                    
 42 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               2:03.29    2:03.71  
       28.41    59.36  1:31.89  2:03.71                                    
 43 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA              2:04.42    2:03.76  
       29.01  1:01.27  1:33.35  2:03.76                                    
 44 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              2:02.17    2:03.77  
       29.15  1:00.36  1:32.32  2:03.77                                    
 45 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               2:00.99    2:04.03  
       28.67    59.92  1:32.32  2:04.03                                    
 46 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               2:01.89    2:04.04  
       27.55    58.46  1:31.52  2:04.04                                    
 47 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              2:04.73    2:04.06  
       28.21    59.22  1:31.45  2:04.06                                    
 48 Scharber, Ashley N        18 ICAC-SI              1:59.42    2:04.10  
       28.65    59.94  1:32.02  2:04.10                                    
 49 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               2:01.55    2:04.38  
       29.04  1:00.17  1:32.22  2:04.38                                    
 50 Bringe, Janessa R         16 TNT-CC               1:58.94    2:04.84  
       28.66  1:00.68  1:32.95  2:04.84                                    
 51 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              2:00.36    2:05.86  
       28.53  1:00.19  1:33.19  2:05.86                                    
 52 McCoy, Molly A            17 UN-UT                2:03.76    2:06.13  
       29.70  1:02.42  1:34.60  2:06.13                                    
 53 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               2:03.57    2:06.64  
       29.71  1:01.98  1:34.70  2:06.64                                    
 54 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               2:05.00    2:06.93  
       28.64  1:00.27  1:33.27  2:06.93                                    
 55 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               2:03.62    2:08.18  
       28.46  1:00.61  1:33.89  2:08.18                                    
 56 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                2:06.53    2:08.63  
       29.43  1:01.47  1:34.96  2:08.63                                    
 57 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI              2:03.01    2:12.59  
       30.12  1:02.55  1:36.58  2:12.59                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 28.63  10/10/2015 Minh-Uyen Dang, RAQ                          
 Meet Record: # 29.14  12/20/2013 Michelle M Tekawy, OCW-CA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  38.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR                 31.15      30.38   20  
  2 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC                 30.78      30.77   17  
  3 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 31.41      31.44   16  
  4 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 32.09      31.74   15  
  5 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                32.01      32.11   14  
  6 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC                 33.05      32.50   13  
  7 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                33.36      33.12   12  
  8 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI                 33.18      33.35   11  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 28.63  10/10/2015 Minh-Uyen Dang, RAQ                          
 Meet Record: # 29.14  12/20/2013 Michelle M Tekawy, OCW-CA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  38.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC                 31.24      30.78  
  2 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR                 32.27      31.15  
  3 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 31.93      31.41  
  4 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                31.50      32.01  
  5 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 33.06      32.09  
  6 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC                 33.48      33.05  
  7 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI                 34.41      33.18  
  8 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                32.52      33.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                  37.71      33.65  
 10 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI                 34.52      33.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI                 32.22      34.34  
 12 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 37.15      34.38  
 13 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  36.06      34.59  
 14 Abernathy, Sienna C       10 TNT-CC                 31.58      35.02  
 15 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 34.34      35.23  
 16 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 34.05      36.08  
 17 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN                34.70      36.10  
 18 Rosevold, Kingsley B       9 UN-SN                  36.77      36.55  
 19 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                36.44      36.56  
 20 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 36.06      36.80  
 21 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA                36.21      37.06  
 22 Scinta, Mia L             10 SDAC-SI                35.73      37.18  
 23 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 36.79      37.21  
 24 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 36.17      37.27  
 25 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI                 36.91      38.81  
 26 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                35.86      38.85  
 27 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                38.14      39.32  
 -- Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI                37.20         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 26.04   2/25/2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
 Meet Record: # 27.01  12/17/2016 Emily L Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  32.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 27.74      27.40   20  
  2 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST                28.22      27.66   17  
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  27.73      27.73   16  
  4 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 28.22      28.20   15  
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 28.43      28.58   14  
  6 Wham, Caitlin S           12 LTNC-SN                29.48      28.88   13  
  7 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 29.09      28.93   12  
  8 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 28.69      29.24   11  
B - Final
  9 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                29.78      29.23    9  
 10 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI                29.59      29.28    7  
 11 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI                 29.67      29.48    6  
 12 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI                 30.06      29.56    5  
 13 Clarke, Ciara C           12 TNT-CC                 29.91      29.85    4  
 14 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 29.95      30.34    3  
 15 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 30.07      30.35    2  
 16 Bettencourt, Ella M       12 TNT-CC                 30.05      33.12    1  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 26.04   2/25/2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
 Meet Record: # 27.01  12/17/2016 Emily L Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  32.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  27.75      27.73  
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 28.99      27.74  
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 28.42      28.22  
  3 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST                27.94      28.22  
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 28.36      28.43  
  6 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 28.94      28.69  
  7 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 28.82      29.09  
  8 Wham, Caitlin S           12 LTNC-SN                30.23      29.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI                30.59      29.59  
 10 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI                 29.91      29.67  
 11 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                29.28      29.78  
 12 Clarke, Ciara C           12 TNT-CC                 31.56      29.91  
 13 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 30.90      29.95  
 14 Bettencourt, Ella M       12 TNT-CC                 30.46      30.05  
 15 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI                 30.75      30.06  
 16 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 29.71      30.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 30.81      30.13  
 18 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 30.51      30.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 30.84      30.30  
 20 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC                 30.79      30.54  
 21 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 30.31      30.68  
 22 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI                 31.38      30.96  
 23 Wong, Alexa B             11 TNT-CC                 30.78      31.01  
 24 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                30.67      31.16  
 25 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI                 31.38      31.17  
 26 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  32.11      31.20  
 27 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 31.59      31.22  
 28 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 30.39      31.29  
 29 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 31.64      31.39  
 30 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI                 32.43      31.40  
 31 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI                 32.33      31.61  
 32 Yost, Payton A            11 CCW-WY                 36.84L     31.65  
 33 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA                32.26      31.84  
 34 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI                 32.30      31.93  
 35 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 32.08      32.13  
 36 Vela, Erica E             12 RAST-BD                30.59      32.18  
 37 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI                 32.18      32.21  
 38 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI                 32.79      32.29  
 39 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 31.97      32.34  
 40 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 31.69      32.52  
 41 Murphy, Amy               12 TNT-CC                 31.59      32.56  
 42 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI                 32.77      32.84  
 43 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI                 36.82L     33.24  
 44 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 32.23      34.98  
 -- Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA                31.14         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 53.44   5/23/2009 Kendyl Stewart, CIF                          
 Meet Record: # 57.26  12/20/2013 Juliana M Fox, UN-SI                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                57.34      57.06#  20  
       26.86    57.06                                                      
  2 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI                 58.04      57.31   17  
       26.57    57.31                                                      
  3 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 59.87      57.59   16  
       26.55    57.59                                                      
  4 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 RSD-SI                 58.10      57.73   15  
       26.83    57.73                                                      
  5 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI                 57.86      57.90   14  
       26.86    57.90                                                      
  6 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 59.44      58.39   13  
       27.52    58.39                                                      
  7 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI                 58.24      58.40   12  
       26.95    58.40                                                      
  8 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 58.90      59.14   11  
       27.17    59.14                                                      
B - Final
  9 Penner, Julianna          14 WAVE-CA              1:00.02      59.00    9  
       27.78    59.00                                                      
 10 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI                 59.98      59.52    7  
       28.19    59.52                                                      
 11 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN              1:00.38      59.87    6  
       27.90    59.87                                                      
 12 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:00.25      59.88    5  
       28.29    59.88                                                      
 13 Barber, Kylie             13 SUSA-UT              1:01.71    1:00.40    4  
       28.63  1:00.40                                                      
 14 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:01.37    1:00.73    3  
       28.11  1:00.73                                                      
 15 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA              1:01.90    1:01.57    2  
       28.69  1:01.57                                                      
 16 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               1:02.02    1:01.93    1  
       29.30  1:01.93                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 53.44   5/23/2009 Kendyl Stewart, CIF                          
 Meet Record: # 57.26  12/20/2013 Juliana M Fox, UN-SI                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                57.42      57.34  
       27.05    57.34                                                      
  2 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI                 58.96      57.86  
       26.91    57.86                                                      
  3 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI                 59.04      58.04  
       27.31    58.04                                                      
  4 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 RSD-SI                 58.02      58.10  
       27.05    58.10                                                      
  5 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI                 57.84      58.24  
       26.87    58.24                                                      
  6 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 58.84      58.90  
       27.59    58.90                                                      
  7 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 57.31      59.44  
       27.58    59.44                                                      
  8 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               1:00.25      59.87  
       27.26    59.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI                 59.22      59.98  
       28.16    59.98                                                      
 10 Penner, Julianna          14 WAVE-CA              1:00.47    1:00.02  
       28.32  1:00.02                                                      
 11 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:00.16    1:00.25  
       28.35  1:00.25                                                      
 12 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN              1:01.05    1:00.38  
       28.47  1:00.38                                                      
 13 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:02.93    1:01.37  
       28.37  1:01.37                                                      
 14 Barber, Kylie             13 SUSA-UT              1:01.86    1:01.71  
       28.90  1:01.71                                                      
 15 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA              1:03.48    1:01.90  
       28.53  1:01.90                                                      
 16 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               1:03.12    1:02.02  
       29.52  1:02.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI               1:03.23    1:02.44  
       29.03  1:02.44                                                      
 18 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              1:04.31    1:02.51  
       29.13  1:02.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 WSST-SI              1:02.41    1:02.58  
       28.66  1:02.58                                                      
 20 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              1:05.57    1:02.61  
       29.58  1:02.61                                                      
 21 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA              1:05.75    1:02.72  
       29.46  1:02.72                                                      
 22 Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA              1:01.75    1:02.80  
       29.15  1:02.80                                                      
 23 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               1:02.25    1:03.18  
       29.70  1:03.18                                                      
 24 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               1:02.75    1:03.34  
       29.74  1:03.34                                                      
 25 Wassel, Taylor K          14 WSST-SI              1:04.06    1:03.51  
       29.84  1:03.51                                                      
 26 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI               1:03.31    1:03.69  
       30.42  1:03.69                                                      
 27 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:05.58    1:03.87  
       29.38  1:03.87                                                      
 28 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               1:05.55    1:03.92  
       29.73  1:03.92                                                      
 29 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               1:02.73    1:03.95  
       30.20  1:03.95                                                      
 30 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI               1:04.29    1:04.48  
       29.52  1:04.48                                                      
 31 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:04.29    1:04.52  
       30.12  1:04.52                                                      
 31 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:04.10    1:04.52  
       30.04  1:04.52                                                      
 33 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:04.08    1:04.74  
       30.49  1:04.74                                                      
 34 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:04.01    1:05.13  
       30.43  1:05.13                                                      
 35 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               1:04.80    1:05.22  
       30.60  1:05.22                                                      
 36 Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI               1:05.70    1:05.23  
       29.91  1:05.23                                                      
 37 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               1:06.04    1:05.55  
       30.46  1:05.55                                                      
 38 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:06.52    1:05.87  
       29.99  1:05.87                                                      
 39 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               1:05.46    1:05.91  
       29.87  1:05.91                                                      
 40 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               1:02.56    1:06.01  
       29.74  1:06.01                                                      
 41 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               1:06.41    1:06.21  
       31.17  1:06.21                                                      
 42 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI              1:05.11    1:06.38  
       30.66  1:06.38                                                      
 43 Gonzales, Camryn E        14 CAST-SI              1:04.91    1:06.53  
       31.63  1:06.53                                                      
 44 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:04.77    1:06.77  
       30.53  1:06.77                                                      
 45 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:06.00    1:07.59  
       30.79  1:07.59                                                      
 46 Telfer, Caryn N           13 RSD-SI               1:04.98    1:08.81  
       31.92  1:08.81                                                      
 47 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI               1:06.28    1:09.11  
       31.84  1:09.11                                                      
 48 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA               1:14.37L   1:10.30  
       31.73  1:10.30                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 52.43   5/19/2010 Kendyl Stewart, CIF                          
 Meet Record: # 55.89  12/20/2014 Jordan K Payne, NCA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI                 56.86      55.29#  20  
       26.05    55.29                                                      
  2 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                 56.58      56.19   17  
       26.44    56.19                                                      
  3 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 58.59      56.48   16  
       26.61    56.48                                                      
  4 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI                57.31      57.35   14.5
       27.13    57.35                                                      
  4 Sanchez, McKayla A        17 NCA-SI                 57.44      57.35   14.5
       26.83    57.35                                                      
  6 Brooker, Anna C           16 NCA-SI                 58.37      58.05   13  
       27.53    58.05                                                      
  7 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI                 58.37      58.65   12  
       27.03    58.65                                                      
  8 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI                 58.36      58.85   11  
       27.74    58.85                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI                 59.05      57.61    9  
       26.86    57.61                                                      
 10 Joseph, Hannah M          15 LTNC-SN                59.19      57.84    7  
       26.69    57.84                                                      
 11 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI                 59.75      59.70    5.5
       28.25    59.70                                                      
 11 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI               1:00.11      59.70    5.5
       27.68    59.70                                                      
 13 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                  59.42    1:00.01    4  
       27.98  1:00.01                                                      
 14 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               1:00.09    1:00.21    3  
       27.87  1:00.21                                                      
 15 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI                 59.48    1:00.24    2  
       28.46  1:00.24                                                      
 16 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 59.89    1:00.32    1  
       28.07  1:00.32                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 52.43   5/19/2010 Kendyl Stewart, CIF                          
 Meet Record: # 55.89  12/20/2014 Jordan K Payne, NCA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 PAC-SI                 57.26      56.47  
       26.69    56.47                                                      
  2 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                 54.98      56.58  
       26.84    56.58                                                      
  3 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI                 54.56      56.86  
       26.42    56.86                                                      
  4 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI                58.62      57.31  
       27.19    57.31                                                      
  5 Sanchez, McKayla A        17 NCA-SI                 55.73      57.44  
       27.02    57.44                                                      
  6 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI                 58.73      58.36  
       27.77    58.36                                                      
  7 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI                 58.09      58.37  
       27.21    58.37                                                      
  7 Brooker, Anna C           16 NCA-SI                 59.37      58.37  
       27.23    58.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 56.45      58.59  
       26.65    58.59                                                      
 10 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI                 59.42      59.05  
       26.65    59.05                                                      
 11 Joseph, Hannah M          15 LTNC-SN                57.84      59.19  
       27.32    59.19                                                      
 12 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                  58.99      59.42  
       28.20    59.42                                                      
 13 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI                 59.70      59.48  
       28.44    59.48                                                      
 14 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI                 58.97      59.75  
       28.12    59.75                                                      
 15 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 58.77      59.89  
       27.88    59.89                                                      
 16 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               1:03.12    1:00.09  
       28.43  1:00.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI                 59.32    1:00.11  
       27.89  1:00.11                                                      
 18 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI                 59.85    1:00.24  
       28.42  1:00.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               1:00.05    1:00.31  
       28.33  1:00.31                                                      
 20 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI                 59.00    1:00.49  
       27.96  1:00.49                                                      
 21 Brazell, Izabella K       17 WSST-SI              1:02.24    1:00.65  
       28.60  1:00.65                                                      
 22 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI               1:01.30    1:00.79  
       28.90  1:00.79                                                      
 22 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                 59.75    1:00.79  
       28.18  1:00.79                                                      
 24 Dansie, Stephanie         16 UN-UT                1:01.21    1:01.13  
       28.94  1:01.13                                                      
 25 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI                59.78    1:01.51  
       28.60  1:01.51                                                      
 26 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               1:00.94    1:01.89  
       28.86  1:01.89                                                      
 27 Wenzel, Ashley N          17 HSA-SI               1:01.73    1:02.28  
       28.74  1:02.28                                                      
 28 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               1:05.28    1:02.36  
       28.40  1:02.36                                                      
 29 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               1:04.25    1:02.47  
       29.19  1:02.47                                                      
 30 Whitaker, Mia J           16 PS-SI                1:01.98    1:02.50  
       29.37  1:02.50                                                      
 31 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                1:00.87    1:02.52  
       29.12  1:02.52                                                      
 32 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              1:02.71    1:02.80  
       29.23  1:02.80                                                      
 33 Sanchez, Itzel E          18 CAST-SI              1:01.68    1:02.86  
       29.35  1:02.86                                                      
 34 Deatherage, Judy E        16 NCA-SI               1:06.70    1:02.88  
       29.51  1:02.88                                                      
 35 Marsh, Maddie A           17 WSST-SI              1:02.46    1:03.11  
       29.26  1:03.11                                                      
 36 Bugelli, Jensine G        16 WSST-SI              1:01.70    1:03.26  
       30.23  1:03.26                                                      
 37 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               1:05.73    1:03.31  
       29.38  1:03.31                                                      
 38 Williams, Jasmine M       16 LTNC-SN              1:02.48    1:03.65  
       29.28  1:03.65                                                      
 38 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:02.94    1:03.65  
       29.75  1:03.65                                                      
 40 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               1:02.59    1:03.69  
       29.38  1:03.69                                                      
 41 Sullivan, Katherine R     15 TNT-CC               1:02.20    1:03.85  
       30.07  1:03.85                                                      
 42 Buffington, Georgia M     15 BSC-CA               1:06.26    1:03.95  
       29.63  1:03.95                                                      
 43 Woelkers, Megan E         15 RSD-SI               1:03.12    1:04.00  
       30.53  1:04.00                                                      
 43 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               1:03.34    1:04.00  
       30.26  1:04.00                                                      
 45 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               1:06.12    1:04.46  
       30.50  1:04.46                                                      
 46 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               1:00.79    1:04.59  
       29.66  1:04.59                                                      
 47 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               1:02.27    1:04.73  
       30.08  1:04.73                                                      
 48 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              1:02.29    1:04.74  
       30.31  1:04.74                                                      
 49 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               1:03.96    1:05.03  
       30.50  1:05.03                                                      
 50 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               1:02.62    1:05.50  
       29.75  1:05.50                                                      
 51 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              1:04.69    1:05.52  
       31.25  1:05.52                                                      
 52 Widener, Brandi J         15 HSA-SI               1:03.04    1:05.89  
       30.07  1:05.89                                                      
 53 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              1:04.78    1:05.92  
       29.71  1:05.92                                                      
 54 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               1:05.02    1:05.99  
       30.70  1:05.99                                                      
 55 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               1:06.05    1:06.18  
       31.08  1:06.18                                                      
 56 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI               1:03.68    1:06.61  
       30.40  1:06.61                                                      
 57 Nelson, Navy N            17 UN-UT                1:06.44    1:06.64  
       31.21  1:06.64                                                      
 58 King, Hallie B            15 UN-UT                1:04.90    1:06.85  
       31.61  1:06.85                                                      
 59 Swinson, Erynn A          17 UN-UT                1:03.69    1:07.02  
       31.79  1:07.02                                                      
 60 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI              1:05.58    1:07.68  
       31.56  1:07.68                                                      
 61 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               1:04.98    1:08.51  
       30.60  1:08.51                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:20.80   2/22/2015 Emily Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Record: # 2:22.49  12/19/2015 Ashley K Rowe, PS                          
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:24.09    2:22.97   20  
       32.04  1:07.54  1:51.30  2:22.97                                    
  2 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR               2:31.07    2:28.21   17  
       32.02  1:08.91  1:52.85  2:28.21                                    
  3 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               2:36.37    2:33.05   16  
       33.91  1:14.93  1:59.10  2:33.05                                    
  4 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              2:34.27    2:33.11   15  
       35.38  1:13.84  1:57.93  2:33.11                                    
  5 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                2:35.84    2:36.75   14  
       34.78  1:14.19  2:00.55  2:36.75                                    
  6 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               2:39.97    2:40.23   13  
       33.31  1:13.78  2:03.28  2:40.23                                    
  7 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               2:44.81    2:44.90   12  
       35.63  1:17.46  2:08.90  2:44.90                                    
  8 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC               2:46.03    2:45.01   11  
       36.02  1:18.44  2:07.13  2:45.01                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:20.80   2/22/2015 Emily Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Record: # 2:22.49  12/19/2015 Ashley K Rowe, PS                          
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:28.40    2:24.09  
       32.28  1:08.74  1:52.48  2:24.09                                    
  2 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR               2:31.39    2:31.07  
       33.20  1:09.44  1:56.08  2:31.07                                    
  3 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              2:34.73    2:34.27  
       34.07  1:13.79  1:58.43  2:34.27                                    
  4 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                2:37.18    2:35.84  
       36.73  1:15.57  2:01.18  2:35.84                                    
  5 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               2:34.78    2:36.37  
       33.22  1:14.90  2:00.33  2:36.37                                    
  6 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               2:40.89    2:39.97  
       34.45  1:14.63  2:04.17  2:39.97                                    
  7 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               2:43.47    2:44.81  
       35.77           2:08.19  2:44.81                                    
  8 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC               2:45.56    2:46.03  
       37.07  1:20.35  2:08.26  2:46.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                2:47.08    2:46.73  
       38.29  1:20.48  2:09.43  2:46.73                                    
 10 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               2:46.51    2:48.99  
       39.10  1:22.79  2:11.48  2:48.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                2:53.72    2:49.71  
       36.71           2:12.28  2:49.71                                    
 12 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                3:01.51    2:49.93  
       37.21  1:21.19  2:13.60  2:49.93                                    
 13 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               2:55.46    2:50.91  
       37.73  1:24.15  2:14.25  2:50.91                                    
 14 Abernathy, Sienna C       10 TNT-CC               2:45.35    2:51.41  
       37.31  1:22.76  2:13.88  2:51.41                                    
 15 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              2:47.72    2:53.48  
       39.65  1:21.18  2:13.67  2:53.48                                    
 16 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI               2:57.55    2:53.51  
       38.08  1:20.24  2:13.85  2:53.51                                    
 17 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               2:55.66    2:54.53  
       40.21  1:25.83  2:15.09  2:54.53                                    
 18 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               2:57.82    2:55.06  
       39.06  1:22.50  2:15.78  2:55.06                                    
 19 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               2:57.34    2:58.56  
       42.52  1:29.59  2:20.64  2:58.56                                    
 20 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               2:48.11    2:58.76  
                       2:16.20  2:58.76                                    
 21 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI               2:55.22    2:59.08  
       41.25  1:27.21  2:18.14  2:59.08                                    
 22 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               3:01.89    2:59.71  
       38.80  1:29.10  2:20.19  2:59.71                                    
 23 Lady, Madalynn E          10 TNT-CC               2:57.04    3:00.00  
       41.64  1:26.78  2:22.57  3:00.00                                    
 24 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               2:56.16    3:01.52  
              1:27.23  3:01.52                                             
 25 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              3:02.35    3:03.66  
       41.74  1:31.20  2:22.82  3:03.66                                    
 26 Yost, Avynn V             10 CCW-WY               3:27.96L   3:14.89  
       46.76           2:30.29  3:14.89                                    
 27 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              3:01.10    3:15.61  
       49.02  1:38.53  2:32.32  3:15.61                                    
 -- Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              2:56.04         DQ  
       32.93  1:14.24  1:59.08       DQ                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:08.73   2/26/2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                      
 Meet Record: # 2:07.68  12/19/2015 Asia C Minnes, NEP-AZ                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:18.76    2:15.14   20  
       28.71  1:03.73  1:43.88  2:15.14                                    
  2 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN              2:21.56    2:15.47   17  
       30.01  1:05.78  1:44.18  2:15.47                                    
  3 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               2:21.12    2:19.66   16  
       29.61  1:04.04  1:47.84  2:19.66                                    
  4 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              2:24.27    2:20.24   15  
       29.47  1:04.45  1:45.75  2:20.24                                    
  5 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                2:23.29    2:21.12   14  
       29.86  1:04.49  1:49.26  2:21.12                                    
  6 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               2:20.83    2:22.34   13  
       29.34  1:04.30  1:47.81  2:22.34                                    
  7 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               2:26.25    2:26.66   12  
       30.92  1:08.07  1:53.35  2:26.66                                    
  8 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:25.62    2:27.73   11  
       30.91  1:08.65  1:54.16  2:27.73                                    
B - Final
  9 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC               2:26.98    2:23.18    9  
       31.51  1:07.78  1:49.30  2:23.18                                    
 10 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO               2:27.69    2:25.61    7  
       31.67  1:09.54  1:52.67  2:25.61                                    
 11 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:27.56    2:25.99    6  
       31.58  1:08.05  1:53.16  2:25.99                                    
 12 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               2:27.90    2:26.04    5  
       32.97  1:09.44  1:54.76  2:26.04                                    
 13 Wong, Alexa B             11 TNT-CC               2:27.60    2:26.32    4  
       31.30  1:08.88  1:52.57  2:26.32                                    
 14 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               2:26.84    2:26.69    3  
       32.13  1:11.85  1:54.18  2:26.69                                    
 15 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               2:26.77    2:26.70    2  
       32.01  1:11.81  1:54.61  2:26.70                                    
 16 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              2:27.86    2:30.15    1  
       30.41  1:08.92  1:53.65  2:30.15                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:08.73   2/26/2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                      
 Meet Record: # 2:07.68  12/19/2015 Asia C Minnes, NEP-AZ                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:14.33    2:06.26# 
       28.20  1:00.11  1:36.02  2:06.26                                    
  2 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:19.16    2:18.76  
       29.41  1:05.22  1:46.41  2:18.76                                    
  3 Wong, Hannah G            11 RSD-SI               2:22.07    2:20.83  
              1:07.31  1:48.66  2:20.83                                    
  4 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               2:19.87    2:21.12  
       30.04  1:04.85  1:50.12  2:21.12                                    
  5 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN              2:18.52    2:21.56  
       31.05  1:09.63  1:48.33  2:21.56                                    
  6 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                2:24.35    2:23.29  
              1:03.76  1:50.66  2:23.29                                    
  7 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              2:24.85    2:24.27  
       30.31  1:07.56  1:50.22  2:24.27                                    
  8 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:24.24    2:25.62  
       31.26  1:07.87  2:25.62                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               2:24.82    2:26.25  
       30.81  1:08.99  1:53.48  2:26.25                                    
 10 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               2:25.04    2:26.77  
       30.91  1:10.41  1:52.36  2:26.77                                    
 11 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               2:28.65    2:26.84  
       32.70  1:11.16  1:54.45  2:26.84                                    
 12 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC               2:28.07    2:26.98  
       32.09  1:11.18  2:26.98                                             
 13 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:26.35    2:27.56  
       32.08  1:09.13  1:54.71  2:27.56                                    
 14 Wong, Alexa B             11 TNT-CC               2:34.06    2:27.60  
       32.20  1:10.51  1:54.66  2:27.60                                    
 15 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO               2:28.15    2:27.69  
              1:11.29  2:27.69                                             
 16 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              2:55.31L   2:27.86  
       30.93  1:07.78  1:52.98  2:27.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               2:26.58    2:27.90  
       33.85  1:08.95  1:55.27  2:27.90                                    
 18 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               2:35.65    2:28.97  
       33.04  1:12.47  1:55.22  2:28.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               2:44.41L   2:29.82  
       32.53  1:11.67  1:55.08  2:29.82                                    
 20 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:31.40    2:30.29  
       33.52  1:10.36  1:56.13  2:30.29                                    
 21 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               2:30.94    2:30.53  
       32.60           1:56.72  2:30.53                                    
 22 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               2:30.81    2:30.59  
       32.65  1:13.49  1:56.29  2:30.59                                    
 23 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               2:28.82    2:31.00  
       31.90  1:12.30  1:56.63  2:31.00                                    
 24 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              2:33.13    2:31.66  
       33.35  1:11.00  1:56.40  2:31.66                                    
 25 Ranlett, Sarah            12 AH-SN                2:32.64    2:32.38  
       32.41  1:13.22  1:57.53  2:32.38                                    
 26 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               2:34.23    2:32.50  
       32.14  1:13.67  1:57.45  2:32.50                                    
 27 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              2:28.07    2:32.68  
 28 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:34.10    2:32.76  
       33.60  1:17.10  1:59.06  2:32.76                                    
 29 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               2:34.95    2:34.79  
              1:11.14  1:58.30  2:34.79                                    
 30 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               2:34.93    2:36.46  
              1:13.98  2:01.35  2:36.46                                    
 31 Wham, Caitlin S           12 LTNC-SN              2:37.92    2:36.58  
              1:15.23  2:02.32  2:36.58                                    
 32 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               2:37.04    2:36.89  
       32.40  1:12.90  2:01.42  2:36.89                                    
 33 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               2:36.48    2:40.52  
              1:15.66  2:04.26  2:40.52                                    
 -- Yost, Payton A            11 CCW-WY               2:37.02         DQ  
       36.45  1:20.45  2:06.91       DQ                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:02.79   1/13/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 2:09.16  12/20/2014 Crystal Yang, NCA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI               2:09.42    2:08.38#  20  
       27.74  1:00.05  1:39.07  2:08.38                                    
  2 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               2:14.00    2:10.58   17  
       26.82    59.22  1:40.45  2:10.58                                    
  3 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI               2:11.55    2:10.72   16  
       27.50    59.52  1:39.45  2:10.72                                    
  4 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:11.53    2:12.54   15  
       28.61  1:04.49  1:41.53  2:12.54                                    
  5 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:12.93    2:13.38   14  
       28.74  1:03.31  1:42.58  2:13.38                                    
  6 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               2:14.31    2:14.10   13  
       28.36  1:02.11  1:43.21  2:14.10                                    
  7 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              2:12.39    2:14.41   12  
       27.51  1:02.84  1:42.46  2:14.41                                    
  8 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:11.86    2:14.56   11  
       28.29  1:02.32  1:43.47  2:14.56                                    
B - Final
  9 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 RSD-SI               2:15.75    2:14.05    9  
       28.50  1:02.95  1:43.36  2:14.05                                    
 10 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               2:17.00    2:14.63    7  
       28.95  1:03.13  1:42.10  2:14.63                                    
 11 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               2:14.82    2:15.13    6  
       30.44  1:06.18  1:44.66  2:15.13                                    
 12 Penner, Julianna          14 WAVE-CA              2:16.35    2:15.30    5  
       28.56  1:03.42  1:44.79  2:15.30                                    
 13 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               2:17.07    2:16.17    4  
       30.09  1:04.47  1:43.95  2:16.17                                    
 14 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:17.41    2:16.38    3  
       28.81  1:05.04  1:46.07  2:16.38                                    
 15 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI               2:16.70    2:16.81    2  
       29.44  1:04.60  1:45.76  2:16.81                                    
 16 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:16.56    2:18.36    1  
       28.84  1:03.75  1:44.54  2:18.36                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:02.79   1/13/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 2:09.16  12/20/2014 Crystal Yang, NCA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI               2:10.61    2:09.42  
       28.57  1:00.66  1:39.32  2:09.42                                    
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:11.16    2:11.53  
       28.31  1:03.44  1:40.10  2:11.53                                    
  3 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI               2:13.32    2:11.55  
       27.18    59.21  1:38.84  2:11.55                                    
  4 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:12.59    2:11.86  
       27.93  1:01.48  1:41.35  2:11.86                                    
  5 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              2:18.37    2:12.39  
       27.98  1:03.27  1:41.35  2:12.39                                    
  6 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               2:09.91    2:12.93  
       28.57  1:02.63  1:42.84  2:12.93                                    
  7 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               2:15.68    2:14.00  
       27.66  1:00.61  1:43.43  2:14.00                                    
  8 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               2:14.49    2:14.31  
       28.29           1:43.80  2:14.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               2:15.24    2:14.82  
       29.37  1:05.01  1:43.00  2:14.82                                    
 10 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 RSD-SI               2:13.82    2:15.75  
       28.11  1:03.39  1:43.13  2:15.75                                    
 11 Penner, Julianna          14 WAVE-CA              2:16.95    2:16.35  
       28.76  1:04.93  1:45.69  2:16.35                                    
 12 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:11.28    2:16.56  
       28.95  1:05.24  1:45.69  2:16.56                                    
 13 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI               2:18.18    2:16.70  
       29.36  1:04.79  1:46.25  2:16.70                                    
 14 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               2:12.68    2:17.00  
       29.52  1:03.43  1:43.86  2:17.00                                    
 15 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               2:15.10    2:17.07  
       29.80  1:03.60  1:43.83  2:17.07                                    
 16 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:15.04    2:17.41  
       28.83  1:05.52  1:46.79  2:17.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI               2:18.75    2:17.77  
       29.90  1:03.82  1:45.11  2:17.77                                    
 18 Barber, Kylie             13 SUSA-UT              2:19.41    2:17.79  
       30.64  1:05.61  1:46.95  2:17.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               2:14.56    2:17.98  
       29.95  1:04.09  1:45.45  2:17.98                                    
 20 Lingham, Lindsey E        14 PS-SI                2:15.08    2:18.02  
       30.36  1:06.47  1:46.02  2:18.02                                    
 21 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA              2:22.18    2:18.44  
       30.85  1:06.57  1:46.56  2:18.44                                    
 22 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:16.14    2:18.78  
       29.54  1:04.38  1:48.15  2:18.78                                    
 23 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI               2:19.10    2:18.86  
       27.78  1:03.83  1:46.75  2:18.86                                    
 24 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               2:21.80    2:18.88  
       29.14  1:05.26  1:47.71  2:18.88                                    
 25 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:22.72    2:20.03  
       30.35  1:07.07  1:47.03  2:20.03                                    
 26 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               2:26.72    2:20.42  
       29.18  1:05.73  1:49.64  2:20.42                                    
 27 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               2:26.40    2:20.58  
       30.13  1:05.46  1:47.75  2:20.58                                    
 28 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               2:20.22    2:20.66  
       29.47  1:05.15  1:48.23  2:20.66                                    
 29 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:20.31    2:21.44  
       31.39  1:07.11  1:48.26  2:21.44                                    
 30 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:20.43    2:21.83  
       31.39  1:08.02  1:48.97  2:21.83                                    
 31 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               2:24.96    2:21.93  
       29.56  1:05.13  1:48.74  2:21.93                                    
 32 Sihota, Ameeta K          14 RSD-SI               2:25.07    2:21.96  
       31.43  1:09.39  1:50.02  2:21.96                                    
 33 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               2:22.98    2:22.19  
       31.90  1:08.78  1:51.58  2:22.19                                    
 34 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                2:23.06    2:22.37  
       31.88  1:08.26  1:49.28  2:22.37                                    
 35 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               2:24.20    2:22.45  
       30.52  1:08.79  1:48.79  2:22.45                                    
 36 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI               2:26.22    2:22.53  
       31.64  1:09.71  1:50.29  2:22.53                                    
 37 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               2:19.79    2:22.62  
       30.85  1:09.47  1:49.90  2:22.62                                    
 38 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               2:24.89    2:22.74  
       32.19  1:07.19  1:50.08  2:22.74                                    
 39 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:24.58    2:22.76  
       31.53  1:09.51  1:51.88  2:22.76                                    
 40 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI               2:19.99    2:22.80  
       28.81  1:06.36  1:48.33  2:22.80                                    
 41 Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA              2:22.80    2:24.07  
       30.78  1:07.27  1:49.15  2:24.07                                    
 42 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              2:46.44L   2:24.36  
       31.19  1:08.36  1:51.50  2:24.36                                    
 43 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              2:45.24L   2:24.60  
       31.48  1:09.79  1:50.78  2:24.60                                    
 44 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:26.37    2:24.68  
       31.71  1:09.81  1:51.24  2:24.68                                    
 45 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               2:24.21    2:24.83  
     1:08.30           1:52.19  2:24.83                                    
 46 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 WSST-SI              2:23.28    2:24.90  
       30.02  1:06.77  1:52.06  2:24.90                                    
 47 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               2:20.21    2:24.93  
       31.69  1:07.61  1:53.15  2:24.93                                    
 48 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               2:24.16    2:25.06  
       30.37  1:07.36  1:52.49  2:25.06                                    
 49 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              2:27.52    2:25.26  
       32.85  1:10.98  1:52.47  2:25.26                                    
 50 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:26.71    2:25.27  
       32.11  1:12.27  1:51.96  2:25.27                                    
 51 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI              2:25.10    2:25.56  
       32.25  1:08.99  1:53.18  2:25.56                                    
 52 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               2:19.73    2:26.03  
       32.39  1:09.35  1:51.99  2:26.03                                    
 53 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:27.67    2:26.73  
       31.15  1:08.32  1:54.42  2:26.73                                    
 54 Lozano, Sofia G           13 RSD-SI               2:27.30    2:27.09  
       31.89  1:08.65  1:52.70  2:27.09                                    
 55 Lucero, Mia Y             14 RAST-BD              2:24.78    2:27.29  
       31.63  1:10.70  1:53.83  2:27.29                                    
 56 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               2:27.46    2:27.44  
       32.78  1:10.36  1:54.10  2:27.44                                    
 57 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:47.02L   2:27.55  
       32.29  1:08.97  1:54.68  2:27.55                                    
 58 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               2:27.31    2:27.75  
       31.94  1:09.75  1:54.96  2:27.75                                    
 59 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               2:26.90    2:27.94  
       31.21  1:09.06  1:54.42  2:27.94                                    
 60 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:20.57    2:28.00  
       30.74  1:09.60  1:54.06  2:28.00                                    
 61 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:25.67    2:28.21  
       29.90  1:07.23  1:53.67  2:28.21                                    
 62 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:24.23    2:28.35  
       33.11  1:10.81  1:56.69  2:28.35                                    
 63 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               2:19.51    2:28.94  
       31.26  1:09.99  1:54.43  2:28.94                                    
 64 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:28.09    2:29.50  
       31.99  1:10.76  1:55.14  2:29.50                                    
 65 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:42.96L   2:29.54  
       33.53  1:11.88  1:54.92  2:29.54                                    
 66 Rynerson, Grace L         13 WAVE-CA              2:26.11    2:29.64  
       32.60  1:09.33  1:56.23  2:29.64                                    
 67 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI              2:27.87    2:29.73  
       31.33  1:09.15  1:56.44  2:29.73                                    
 68 Olsen, Emma R             14 CAST-SI              2:27.64    2:30.26  
       34.98  1:13.55  1:56.14  2:30.26                                    
 69 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                2:45.07L   2:34.02  
       32.28  1:10.57  1:58.35  2:34.02                                    
 -- Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               2:47.06L        DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:00.16   5/23/2009 Jessica Schmitt, CIF                       
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58  12/17/2016 Rachel Y Rhee, RSD                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               2:08.02    2:04.40#  20  
       27.08    59.18  1:35.51  2:04.40                                    
  2 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               2:07.16    2:08.19   17  
       29.47  1:02.26  1:38.28  2:08.19                                    
  3 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI              2:08.78    2:08.26   16  
       27.58    59.84  1:39.94  2:08.26                                    
  4 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               2:10.41    2:08.51   15  
       28.08  1:00.62  1:38.43  2:08.51                                    
  5 Sanchez, McKayla A        17 NCA-SI               2:08.64    2:08.86   14  
       27.85  1:02.08  1:38.66  2:08.86                                    
  6 Brooker, Anna C           16 NCA-SI               2:08.66    2:09.77   13  
       28.16    59.83  1:39.79  2:09.77                                    
  7 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               2:10.33    2:09.84   12  
       28.50  1:02.61  1:40.67  2:09.84                                    
  8 McNall, Samantha J        17 CSA-SI               2:10.14    2:10.45   11  
       27.43  1:01.22  1:38.76  2:10.45                                    
B - Final
  9 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               2:11.66    2:08.65    9  
       27.74  1:01.46  1:39.56  2:08.65                                    
 10 Bram, Bella F             16 NCA-SI               2:13.26    2:10.13    7  
       28.51  1:02.15  1:40.13  2:10.13                                    
 11 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               2:13.15    2:10.78    6  
       27.27  1:00.00  1:38.54  2:10.78                                    
 12 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC               2:11.76    2:10.87    5  
       28.70  1:00.76  1:40.51  2:10.87                                    
 13 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               2:11.96    2:11.94    4  
       28.99  1:03.37  1:40.50  2:11.94                                    
 14 Pentlarge, Catie A        15 NCA-SI               2:13.11    2:12.00    3  
       29.59  1:03.15  1:41.26  2:12.00                                    
 15 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI               2:12.61    2:13.28    2  
       27.88  1:01.30  1:42.71  2:13.28                                    
 16 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               2:12.59    2:17.18    1  
       29.43  1:05.42  1:45.43  2:17.18                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:00.16   5/23/2009 Jessica Schmitt, CIF                       
 Meet Record: # 2:06.58  12/17/2016 Rachel Y Rhee, RSD                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               2:04.53    2:07.16  
       28.24  1:00.76  1:36.24  2:07.16                                    
  2 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 PAC-SI               2:07.17    2:07.88  
       26.80    59.19  1:38.60  2:07.88                                    
  3 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               2:05.13    2:08.02  
       28.34  1:01.62  1:39.17  2:08.02                                    
  4 Sanchez, McKayla A        17 NCA-SI               2:05.02    2:08.64  
       27.82  1:02.15  1:38.41  2:08.64                                    
  5 Brooker, Anna C           16 NCA-SI               2:05.41    2:08.66  
       28.38  1:00.05  1:38.92  2:08.66                                    
  6 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI              2:09.51    2:08.78  
       27.32    59.53  1:40.24  2:08.78                                    
  7 McNall, Samantha J        17 CSA-SI               2:12.09    2:10.14  
       27.33  1:00.92  1:37.81  2:10.14                                    
  8 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               2:09.79    2:10.33  
       28.23  1:02.25  1:40.89  2:10.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               2:08.50    2:10.41  
       28.54  1:01.73  1:39.08  2:10.41                                    
 10 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               2:06.73    2:11.66  
       27.97  1:02.56  1:41.49  2:11.66                                    
 11 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC               2:09.86    2:11.76  
       28.41  1:00.88  1:40.35  2:11.76                                    
 12 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               2:08.99    2:11.96  
       28.89  1:03.93  1:41.45  2:11.96                                    
 13 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               2:12.61    2:12.59  
       28.87  1:03.21  1:41.85  2:12.59                                    
 14 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI               2:09.50    2:12.61  
       27.16  1:00.45  1:41.64  2:12.61                                    
 15 Pentlarge, Catie A        15 NCA-SI               2:10.16    2:13.11  
       30.10  1:04.01  1:42.67  2:13.11                                    
 16 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               2:22.05    2:13.15  
       27.68  1:00.65  1:40.86  2:13.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bram, Bella F             16 NCA-SI               2:09.70    2:13.26  
       28.90  1:02.99  1:42.50  2:13.26                                    
 18 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   16 NCA-SI               2:11.93    2:13.57  
       28.96  1:03.21  1:42.04  2:13.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peterson, Morgan I        16 RSD-SI               2:08.76    2:14.23  
              1:02.62  1:43.39  2:14.23                                    
 20 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI               2:11.79    2:15.07  
       30.85  1:04.08  1:44.06  2:15.07                                    
 21 Barakat, Rose D           18 RAST-BD              2:15.59    2:15.21  
       28.57  1:03.45  1:42.91  2:15.21                                    
 22 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI               2:13.45    2:15.23  
       28.26  1:03.31  1:44.21  2:15.23                                    
 23 Callaway, Cambria L       15 UN-UT                2:16.44    2:15.31  
       30.40  1:04.10  1:44.09  2:15.31                                    
 24 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               2:13.65    2:15.46  
       28.54  1:03.47  1:45.76  2:15.46                                    
 25 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI               2:18.47    2:15.80  
       29.04  1:04.32  1:44.76  2:15.80                                    
 26 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI               2:13.18    2:16.17  
       28.65  1:02.42  1:43.96  2:16.17                                    
 27 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               2:18.64    2:17.31  
       29.76  1:06.84  1:44.99  2:17.31                                    
 28 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:17.16    2:18.47  
       29.45  1:04.66  1:46.49  2:18.47                                    
 29 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                2:16.86    2:19.03  
       29.93  1:08.24  1:45.63  2:19.03                                    
 30 Porter, Taylor            16 UN-UT                2:26.16    2:19.04  
       29.93  1:05.07  1:46.29  2:19.04                                    
 31 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               2:18.64    2:19.16  
       29.79  1:04.37  1:47.19  2:19.16                                    
 32 Bringe, Janessa R         16 TNT-CC               2:20.25    2:19.48  
       29.53  1:05.87  1:47.68  2:19.48                                    
 33 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA              2:18.53    2:19.88  
       30.36  1:07.17  1:47.40  2:19.88                                    
 34 Divis, Veronika           17 SDY-SI               2:22.10    2:19.95  
       30.45  1:07.12  1:47.77  2:19.95                                    
 35 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:19.71    2:21.03  
       29.56  1:06.05  1:47.50  2:21.03                                    
 36 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              2:19.64    2:22.01  
       29.77  1:05.75  1:48.89  2:22.01                                    
 37 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               2:15.52    2:22.08  
       30.50  1:05.61  1:49.75  2:22.08                                    
 38 DeLegge, Breena M         16 HSA-SI               2:13.61    2:22.13  
       29.37  1:05.21  1:50.12  2:22.13                                    
 39 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              2:13.54    2:22.32  
       30.84  1:08.71  1:47.45  2:22.32                                    
 40 Christensen, Nicole       16 UN-UT                2:21.50    2:22.35  
       31.04  1:07.32  1:50.67  2:22.35                                    
 41 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               2:21.72    2:22.87  
       30.52  1:08.24  1:51.44  2:22.87                                    
 42 Sullivan, Katherine R     15 TNT-CC               2:21.15    2:22.88  
       31.66  1:08.07  1:50.14  2:22.88                                    
 43 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               2:45.51L   2:22.99  
       30.51  1:09.48  1:50.19  2:22.99                                    
 44 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               2:16.22    2:23.47  
       30.51  1:08.86  1:49.52  2:23.47                                    
 44 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              2:22.74    2:23.47  
       31.61  1:08.75  1:50.33  2:23.47                                    
 44 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:18.69    2:23.47  
       30.51  1:08.06  1:49.79  2:23.47                                    
 47 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               2:23.27    2:23.84  
       32.94  1:08.90  1:51.79  2:23.84                                    
 48 Buffington, Georgia M     15 BSC-CA               2:41.75L   2:24.34  
       30.48  1:07.35  1:52.47  2:24.34                                    
 49 Nelson, Navy N            17 UN-UT                2:25.46    2:24.64  
       32.10  1:10.69  1:52.64  2:24.64                                    
 50 Wenzel, Ashley N          17 HSA-SI               2:20.17    2:25.67  
       30.05  1:07.62  1:51.24  2:25.67                                    
 51 King, Hallie B            15 UN-UT                2:25.28    2:26.02  
       33.30  1:08.97  1:53.28  2:26.02                                    
 52 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI               2:20.67    2:28.92  
       31.65  1:13.98  1:53.35  2:28.92                                    
 -- Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA              2:25.25         DQ  
       30.49  1:04.85  1:49.16       DQ                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: *  9:50.71   3/24/1992 Kari Lydersen, UNAT                       
 Meet Record: # 10:05.89  12/17/2016 Juli Arzave, SBA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  12:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI              10:02.58   10:11.82   20  
       27.54    57.36  1:27.61  1:58.11  2:28.69  2:59.50  3:30.25  4:01.13
     4:32.14  5:03.26  5:33.92  6:04.75  6:35.60  7:06.75  7:37.81  8:08.96
     8:40.22  9:11.50  9:42.10 10:11.82                                    
  2 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI              10:15.71   10:22.93   17  
       28.70    59.66  1:31.18  2:02.02  2:33.20  3:04.32  3:35.61  4:06.94
     4:38.39  5:09.65  5:40.96  6:11.95  6:43.40  7:14.78  7:46.44  8:17.60
     8:49.02  9:20.49  9:52.35 10:22.93                                    
  3 Bram, Bella F             16 NCA-SI              10:15.98   10:31.83   16  
       28.37    59.67  1:31.24  2:02.96  2:34.76  3:06.72  3:38.96  4:11.07
     4:42.83  5:14.51  5:45.98  6:17.54  6:49.15  7:20.92  7:52.46  8:24.05
     8:56.34  9:28.31 10:00.28 10:31.83                                    
  4 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI              10:34.68   10:34.25   15  
       28.82  1:00.22  1:31.83  2:03.42  2:35.28  3:06.70  3:38.44  4:09.94
     4:41.76  5:13.67  5:45.46  6:17.47  6:49.83  7:21.95  7:54.25  8:26.57
     8:59.11  9:31.55 10:03.40 10:34.25                                    
  5 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI              10:04.90   10:35.94   14  
       28.10    58.66  1:29.42  2:00.66  2:31.87  3:03.09  3:34.53  4:06.52
     4:38.39  5:10.72  5:42.80  6:14.88  6:47.24  7:19.91  7:52.59  8:25.06
     8:57.61  9:30.70 10:03.54 10:35.94                                    
  6 Penner, Julianna          14 WAVE-CA             10:40.32   10:37.76   13  
       28.86  1:00.14  1:31.92  2:03.75  2:35.87  3:07.94  3:40.08  4:12.35
     4:44.75  5:17.06  5:49.51  6:21.65  6:53.78  7:25.85  7:58.16  8:30.39
     9:02.56  9:34.61 10:06.44 10:37.76                                    
  7 Stephan, Anna M           17 NCA-SI              10:25.15   10:38.64   12  
       28.97    59.97  1:31.85  2:03.41  2:34.69  3:06.04  3:37.58  4:09.14
     4:40.60  5:12.67  5:44.89  6:16.78  6:49.73  7:22.66  7:55.08  8:27.63
     9:00.09  9:33.18 10:06.35 10:38.64                                    
  8 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI              10:49.10   10:41.08   11  
       28.35    59.29  1:30.96  2:02.85  2:34.75  3:06.62  3:38.48  4:10.50
     4:42.82  5:14.95  5:47.44  6:19.97  6:52.90  7:25.51  7:58.22  8:30.81
     9:03.30  9:35.96 10:08.77 10:41.08                                    
  9 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI              10:53.50   10:41.34    9  
       29.14  1:00.48  1:32.26  2:04.18  2:36.14  3:08.25  3:40.62  4:12.98
     4:45.50  5:18.12  5:50.52  6:23.09  6:55.74  7:28.35  8:00.75  8:33.07
     9:05.57  9:38.20 10:10.65 10:41.34                                    
 10 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI              10:27.55   10:41.98    7  
       28.48    59.88  1:31.64  2:03.30  2:35.05  3:07.19  3:39.58  4:11.87
     4:44.39  5:17.02  5:49.60  6:22.50  6:55.19  7:28.01  8:00.76  8:33.60
     9:06.21  9:38.62 10:10.79 10:41.98                                    
 11 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI             11:16.64   10:42.82    6  
       29.13  1:01.06  1:33.44  2:06.45  2:39.79  3:12.31  3:44.84  4:16.74
     4:48.87  5:22.19  5:54.47  6:27.71  7:00.29  7:32.46  8:04.31  8:36.09
     9:08.67  9:40.55 10:12.55 10:42.82                                    
 12 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI               11:13.32   10:45.91    5  
       28.84    59.81  1:32.03  2:03.72  2:36.69  3:08.97  3:41.30  4:14.12
     4:46.78  5:18.61  5:51.15  6:23.82  6:57.19  7:30.68  8:03.87  8:36.85
     9:10.03  9:42.62 10:15.27 10:45.91                                    
 13 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI             11:18.92   10:46.57    4  
       29.44  1:01.57  1:34.29  2:07.15  2:39.70  3:12.05  3:45.00  4:17.71
     4:50.33  5:22.82  5:55.97  6:28.40  7:01.51  7:33.69  8:06.53  8:39.29
     9:11.66  9:44.08 10:16.00 10:46.57                                    
 14 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI               10:38.73   10:48.80    3  
       29.79  1:01.96  1:33.46  2:06.19  2:39.16  3:11.90  3:45.02  4:18.18
     4:49.86  5:21.96  5:54.49  6:27.28  7:00.51  7:33.94  8:07.40  8:40.17
     9:13.41  9:46.74 10:19.28 10:48.80                                    
 15 Scharber, Ashley N        18 ICAC-SI             10:51.88   10:53.42    2  
       29.97  1:02.56  1:35.66  2:08.85  2:42.13  3:15.05  3:48.22  4:22.09
     4:55.05  5:28.08  6:00.93  6:34.43  7:07.30  7:40.07  8:13.17  8:46.48
     9:19.33  9:51.53 10:23.25 10:53.42                                    
 16 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI               11:47.13   10:55.17    1  
       30.10  1:02.95  1:35.93  2:09.12  2:42.59  3:15.78  3:48.60  4:21.79
     4:55.21  5:28.53  6:01.35  6:34.45  7:07.75  7:41.06  8:14.12  8:47.09
     9:19.65  9:51.94 10:24.13 10:55.17                                    
 17 Pulido, Izzy A            17 RAQ-SI              11:13.16   10:55.35  
       29.03  1:00.59  1:32.88  2:05.50  2:38.68  3:11.73  3:44.95  4:18.11
     4:51.41  5:24.84  5:58.09  6:31.23  7:04.49  7:37.63  8:10.90  8:44.16
     9:17.39  9:50.31 10:23.54 10:55.35                                    
 18 Divis, Veronika           17 SDY-SI              11:03.20   10:55.52  
       29.74  1:01.78  1:34.54  2:07.64  2:40.65  3:13.61  3:46.83  4:19.82
     4:53.12  5:26.05  5:59.11  6:32.45  7:05.73  7:39.03  8:12.22  8:45.41
     9:18.57  9:51.39 10:24.07 10:55.52                                    
 19 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI              11:04.80   10:55.73  
       29.67  1:02.54  1:35.62  2:08.33  2:41.06  3:13.79  3:46.53  4:19.94
     4:53.14  5:26.25  5:59.49  6:32.37  7:05.40  7:38.76  8:11.57  8:44.76
     9:18.13  9:51.23 10:23.92 10:55.73                                    
 20 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI              11:44.50   10:57.12  
       29.33  1:02.30  1:35.63  2:08.77  2:41.95  3:14.84  3:47.75  4:21.38
     4:54.95  5:28.33  6:00.18  6:33.33  7:07.05  7:40.66  8:14.07  8:47.08
     9:20.33  9:53.57 10:27.09 10:57.12                                    
 21 Schimbeck, Trinity K      16 UN-UT               11:47.71   10:59.58  
       29.54  1:02.55  1:35.86  2:09.02  2:42.85  3:15.68  3:48.93  4:22.47
     4:56.09  5:29.54  6:02.83  6:36.44  7:09.79  7:43.40  8:16.34  8:49.22
     9:22.11  9:55.18 10:28.37 10:59.58                                    
 22 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI               10:32.48   10:59.70  
       29.54  1:01.80  1:33.75  2:06.02  2:38.40  3:11.10  3:43.91  4:17.27
     4:50.43  5:23.10  5:56.48  6:29.90  7:03.73  7:37.29  8:11.12  8:44.79
     9:18.45  9:52.67 10:26.49 10:59.70                                    
 23 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI              10:00.98L  11:00.42  
       30.63  1:04.03  1:37.81  2:11.29  2:44.78  3:18.54  3:52.06  4:24.93
     4:57.77  5:30.94  6:03.49  6:36.15  7:09.13  7:41.98  8:15.27  8:48.56
     9:21.86  9:54.97 10:28.01 11:00.42                                    
 24 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI              10:52.81   11:00.64  
       29.59  1:02.31  1:35.46  2:08.79  2:42.09  3:15.29  3:48.73  4:22.17
     4:55.75  5:28.93  6:02.37  6:35.73  7:09.24  7:42.78  8:16.09  8:49.24
     9:22.32  9:55.52 10:28.69 11:00.64                                    
 25 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI              10:10.48L  11:04.56  
       29.05  1:00.91  1:33.69  2:06.62  2:39.94  3:13.32  3:46.90  4:20.61
     4:53.97  5:27.07  6:00.45  6:34.02  7:07.52  7:41.48  8:15.09  8:48.84
     9:23.12  9:57.45 10:31.86 11:04.56                                    
 26 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI              10:59.63   11:06.67  
       28.82  1:00.65  1:33.15  2:05.38  2:38.32  3:11.40  3:44.81  4:18.29
     4:52.84  5:26.28  6:00.37  6:34.43  7:08.10  7:42.97  8:17.22  8:51.67
     9:25.94 10:00.51 10:34.38 11:06.67                                    
 27 Simmons, Lilly M          15 BSC-CA              11:19.76   11:06.68  
       29.67  1:01.55  1:33.80  2:06.63  2:39.90  3:12.67  3:45.84  4:18.89
     4:52.89  5:26.93  6:01.51  6:35.82  7:09.88  7:44.18  8:18.46  8:52.64
     9:26.98 10:01.24 10:35.27 11:06.68                                    
 28 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI             11:09.32   11:07.15  
       29.93  1:02.74  1:36.04  2:09.23  2:42.06  3:14.99  3:47.94  4:20.81
     4:53.23  5:25.67  5:59.06  6:33.22  7:07.67  7:42.52  8:16.72  8:51.13
     9:25.94 10:00.54 10:35.05 11:07.15                                    
 29 Bringe, Janessa R         16 TNT-CC              10:51.66   11:12.89  
       30.23  1:03.66  1:37.29  2:10.84  2:44.25  3:17.84  3:51.81  4:25.92
     4:59.88  5:33.86  6:07.59  6:41.79  7:15.89  7:50.09  8:24.40  8:58.32
     9:32.64 10:06.33 10:40.21 11:12.89                                    
 30 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI              11:10.91   11:15.38  
       28.42    59.43  1:31.46  2:03.96  2:37.12  3:09.99  3:43.92  4:18.39
     4:53.20  5:28.11  6:03.24  6:38.05  7:12.62  7:47.60  8:23.17  8:57.70
     9:32.58 10:06.96 10:41.71 11:15.38                                    
 31 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI             11:41.11   11:15.70  
       30.16  1:04.38  1:38.55  2:13.24  2:47.12  3:21.73  3:55.84  4:30.16
     5:03.85  5:38.61  6:12.80  6:47.09  7:21.08  7:55.29  8:30.40  9:04.23
     9:38.21 10:11.62 10:44.16 11:15.70                                    
 32 Dansie, Stephanie         16 UN-UT               11:37.78   11:15.76  
       29.74  1:03.47  1:37.96  2:11.91  2:45.74  3:19.65  3:53.71  4:27.50
     5:01.36  5:35.87  6:10.02  6:44.09  7:18.60  7:53.11  8:27.40  9:01.26
     9:35.09 10:09.46 10:43.44 11:15.76                                    
 33 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI              10:57.22   11:17.72  
       30.53  1:03.74  1:37.13  2:10.91  2:44.87  3:18.91  3:53.37  4:27.03
     5:01.55  5:36.29  6:10.45  6:44.63  7:19.14  7:54.17  8:28.80  9:02.79
     9:36.99 10:10.81 10:44.46 11:17.72                                    
 34 Rynerson, Grace L         13 WAVE-CA             11:59.10   11:20.12  
       29.71  1:03.15  1:36.55  2:10.51  2:43.44  3:17.21  3:51.32  4:25.81
     5:00.18  5:35.07  6:09.59  6:45.23  7:19.60  7:54.40  8:29.63  9:04.06
     9:38.53 10:12.82 10:47.27 11:20.12                                    
 35 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI              11:40.22   11:26.79  
       31.13  1:05.18  1:39.73  2:13.93  2:48.62  3:22.29  3:56.39  4:30.00
     5:04.46  5:38.65  6:12.77  6:47.34  7:22.20  7:57.29  8:32.03  9:07.25
     9:42.68 10:17.91 10:53.08 11:26.79                                    
 36 Christensen, Nicole       16 UN-UT               11:34.97   11:29.41  
       30.43  1:04.16  1:38.27  2:12.46  2:46.93  3:21.10  3:55.49  4:30.77
     5:05.36  5:39.67  6:14.57  6:49.73  7:24.89  8:00.46  8:35.71  9:10.71
     9:46.03 10:21.55 10:56.54 11:29.41                                    
 37 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI              11:15.16   11:31.45  
       29.90  1:03.28  1:38.06  2:12.93  2:47.52  3:22.85  3:58.08  4:32.81
     5:08.15  5:44.50  6:19.64  6:54.93  7:30.00  8:05.35  8:39.57  9:14.86
     9:49.61 10:23.90 10:58.13 11:31.45                                    
 38 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI              11:30.94   11:32.97  
       30.54  1:04.10  1:38.28  2:12.43  2:46.65  3:21.08  3:55.43  4:30.94
     5:05.26  5:40.06  6:15.26  6:50.80  7:26.21  8:01.46  8:37.33  9:13.05
     9:48.20 10:23.65 10:59.34 11:32.97                                    
 39 Carroll, Tesia R          14 SBA-SI              10:24.84L  11:35.64  
       31.50  1:05.89  1:40.96  2:16.29  2:52.05  3:26.94  4:01.77  4:36.70
     5:11.69  5:47.19  6:22.00  6:56.57  7:31.78  8:06.81  8:41.95  9:16.55
     9:51.55 10:26.75 11:01.59 11:35.64                                    
 40 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI              11:24.87   11:39.10  
       30.13  1:03.65  1:38.73  2:14.44  2:49.84  3:25.20  4:01.23  4:37.30
     5:12.82  5:48.32  6:23.84  6:59.42  7:34.50  8:10.02  8:45.24  9:20.25
     9:55.71 10:30.90 11:05.40 11:39.10                                    
 41 Gonzales, Camryn E        14 CAST-SI             11:42.43   11:39.53  
       30.85  1:05.10  1:39.67  2:14.70  2:49.58  3:24.93  4:00.19  4:35.80
     5:10.99  5:46.30  6:21.92  6:57.85  7:33.48  8:09.10  8:44.66  9:19.68
     9:54.56 10:29.67 11:04.97 11:39.53                                    
 42 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI              10:41.93L  11:41.50  
       32.05  1:07.09  1:42.68  2:18.30  2:53.26  3:27.40  4:01.71  4:36.00
     5:11.02  5:45.85  6:21.47  6:56.69  7:32.12  8:07.21  8:42.80  9:18.60
     9:54.44 10:30.59 11:06.96 11:41.50                                    
 43 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI              10:40.65L  11:48.57  
       31.02  1:05.34  1:40.25  2:15.51  2:50.90  3:26.40  4:02.06  4:37.26
     5:12.96  5:48.85  6:24.79  7:00.83  7:36.98  8:13.46  8:49.95  9:26.08
    10:02.41 10:38.20 11:14.24 11:48.57                                    
 44 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI              10:59.90   11:53.39  
       31.74  1:06.95  1:42.35  2:17.72  2:53.94  3:30.08  4:07.33  4:43.87
     5:19.99  5:56.94  6:33.17  7:10.03  7:47.25  8:23.22  8:59.54  9:34.86
    10:11.11 10:46.06 11:20.62 11:53.39                                    
 45 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI              11:52.61   12:07.11  
       32.15  1:07.67  1:43.81  2:20.41  2:56.72  3:32.99  4:09.62  4:46.13
     5:23.12  6:00.22  6:37.41  7:13.98  7:50.38  8:27.66  9:04.65  9:41.34
    10:18.08 10:55.41 11:32.08 12:07.11                                    
 46 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI             12:00.02   12:16.07  
       31.04  1:05.68  1:40.46  2:16.74  2:54.88  3:32.05  4:09.08  4:46.31
     5:23.46  6:02.07  6:39.39  7:18.33  7:56.66  8:35.71  9:13.37  9:50.64
    10:28.38 11:04.98 11:41.53 12:16.07                                    
 47 Leon-Moreno, Silvia N     15 UN-UT               11:46.77   12:19.90  
       33.04  1:09.01  1:45.87  2:22.95  2:59.71  3:37.00  4:14.08  4:50.89
     5:28.48  6:05.76  6:43.05  7:20.20  7:57.85  8:35.41  9:13.03  9:50.60
    10:27.98 11:05.87 11:43.40 12:19.90                                    
 48 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI             12:02.42   12:21.02  
       31.22  1:06.27  1:42.15  2:18.78  2:55.80  3:34.02  4:11.07  4:48.56
     5:26.11  6:03.79  6:41.38  7:19.78  7:57.87  8:35.46  9:13.22  9:51.02
    10:28.90 11:06.78 11:44.42 12:21.02                                    
 -- Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA             11:15.43         DQ  
 -- Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI              12:04.51         DQ  
 -- Durrant, Jemma M          15 WAVE-CA             11:27.31        DFS  
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:06.56   1/17/2015 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
 Meet Record: # 2:11.09  12/20/2014 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
                         I Abrajan, E Lundgren, P Castillo, A Martha       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:21.11    2:17.74   40  
     1) Negev, Victoria 10              2) Zaytsev, Nastya 10             
     3) Adriano, Achaia C 10            4) Bilgi, Selin 10                
       35.88  1:13.61  1:46.05  2:17.74                                    
  2 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       2:16.00    2:18.54   34  
     1) Black, Drew E 10                2) Murphy, Michelle 10            
     3) Mccullough, Addison L 10        4) Abernathy, Sienna C 10         
       37.96  1:14.98  1:49.25  2:18.54                                    
  3 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                   NT    2:22.16   32  
     1) Diep, Katie L 9                 2) Rowe, Catherine N 9            
     3) Le, Demi N 9                    4) Sereno, Alexis H 8             
       36.34  1:21.09  1:51.35  2:22.16                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      2:23.49    2:24.42   30  
     1) Allison, Cassidy R 10           2) Tran, Jeslyn L 10              
     3) Patron, Gisele R 10             4) Perez, Ashlyn M 10             
                       1:52.11  2:24.42                                    
  5 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:24.20    2:25.83   28  
     1) Jimenez, Abbie N 9              2) Borchert, Sienna G 10          
     3) Hou, Emily 10                   4) Jarvis, Clara L 10             
       41.38  1:19.50  1:54.11  2:25.83                                    
  6 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:40.51    2:33.39   26  
     1) Hoskinson, Jada R 10            2) Ruckdaschel, Ella G 10         
     3) Wietfeldt, Katerina I 9         4) Finley, Micah M 10             
       37.43  1:18.95  2:10.13  2:33.39                                    
  7 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             2:37.77    2:36.35   24  
     1) Joyce, Kelly A 10               2) Liakhovetski, Alexis 8         
     3) Mero, Kaitlyn E 9               4) Gaynor, Zoe S 10               
       44.44  1:26.19  2:03.85  2:36.35                                    
  8 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:41.93    2:40.82   22  
     1) Conner, Abby L 10               2) Dang, Layla M 8                
     3) Mora, Lily J 10                 4) Lightner, Lotte M 9            
       39.97  1:33.15  2:08.04  2:40.82                                    
  9 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'B'                       3:12.21    3:02.78   18  
     1) Norman, Sofia 10                2) Shew, Isla C 8                 
     3) Chauvapun, Colby R 8            4) Guerrier Mezo, Maia J 10       
              1:37.36  2:33.75  3:02.78                                    
 10 Ramona Swim Team-SI  'A'                          3:10.39    3:12.19   14  
     1) Morton, Jacey C 8               2) Dusseault, Sophia V 8          
     3) Hammonds, Avonlea S 9           4) Accardi, Isabella A 9          
       53.76  1:51.99  2:36.11  3:12.19                                    
 11 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'C'                       3:40.00    3:48.74   12  
     1) Truong, Zoe L 10                2) Hong, Madeleine E 8            
     3) Dresevic, Amaya R 7             4) Fink, Erin G 10                
       54.55           2:58.30  3:48.74                                    
 -- Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'                 NT         DQ  
     1) Carrillo, Lorelei M 10          2) Cline, Maggie J 10             
     3) Hull, Riley A 10                4) Prado, Angela J 9              
       42.10  1:29.50  2:04.44       DQ                                    
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       2:33.63         DQ  
     1) Hatter, Chiyo S 10              2) Hong, Isabelle A 10            
     3) Chen, Kaitlyn L 10              4) Morera, Carmen M 10            
              1:28.00  2:01.53       DQ                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:55.20    4/1/2017 Rancho San Dieguito, RSD                   
 Meet Record: # 1:55.50  12/17/2016 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
                         M Lora, E Lundgren, P Castillo, A Martha          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:58.98    1:57.35   40  
     1) Zhang, Amy Y 12                 2) Brotman, Arielle B 11          
     3) Park, Lauren J 12               4) Feyk, Liliana J 12             
       28.85  1:01.19  1:30.99  1:57.35                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:00.17    1:58.34   34  
     1) Mullica, Keirlyn S 12           2) Ren, Maddy Y 12                
     3) Wong, Hannah G 11               4) Baron, Miko L 11               
       29.14  1:02.43  1:31.22  1:58.34                                    
  3 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       2:08.18    2:02.92   32  
     1) Vargas, Sofie M 12              2) Douglas, Allie C 12            
     3) Luu, Emmy M 12                  4) Yang, Rachel 11                
       37.53  1:07.64  1:36.48  2:02.92                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      2:06.63    2:05.22   30  
     1) Groom, Emily J 12               2) Inamdar, Inamdar R 12          
     3) Peters, Allie J 12              4) Toledo, Treahnna L 12          
       31.89  1:07.55  1:37.44  2:05.22                                    
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:08.67    2:06.42   28  
     1) Naval, Victoria 11              2) Ebert, Aleesa 12               
     3) Joloya, Kayla 12                4) Villa, Mia I 12                
       33.14  1:08.99  1:39.12  2:06.42                                    
  6 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:06.12    2:06.44   26  
     1) Yeager, Shelby R 11             2) Amos, Brooke A 11              
     3) Cox, Izzy J 12                  4) Morgan, Chloe N 12             
       34.37  1:13.28  1:39.01  2:06.44                                    
  7 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       2:07.00    2:06.52   24  
     1) Clarke, Ciara C 12              2) Olson, Ava C 12                
     3) Wong, Alexa B 11                4) Bettencourt, Ella M 12         
       33.03  1:08.68  1:39.38  2:06.52                                    
  8 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:06.04    2:06.79   22  
     1) Hardin, Sarah V 11              2) Peavey, Julia J 11             
     3) Constantino, Poppy A 11         4) McCort, Sarah M 12             
              1:07.59  1:43.61  2:06.79                                    
  9 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:13.37    2:10.64   18  
     1) Ruckdaschel, Charlie R 12       2) Benjamin, Ella S 11            
     3) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 11    4) Demory, Lydia M 11             
              1:12.59  1:42.67  2:10.64                                    
 10 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      2:14.37   x2:12.12  
     1) Joseph, Asher K 12              2) Potwardowski, Kate E 11        
     3) Harkins, Carmela D 12           4) Laws, Jessica M 12             
       34.04  1:11.33  1:43.27  2:12.12                                    
 11 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:14.00    2:12.94   14  
     1) Willett, Adelina D 12           2) Glasser, Genevieve 12          
     3) Punsalan, Emilee L 12           4) Haro, Macy G 12                
       42.70  1:12.84  1:48.68  2:12.94                                    
 12 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:14.70    2:14.42   12  
     1) Jarina, Sophia A 11             2) Strouse, Hannah F 11           
     3) Eisenhamer, Linda M 12          4) Ruiz, Savannah M 11            
       37.31  1:11.99  2:14.42                                             
 13 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:16.84    2:16.72   10  
     1) Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny C 12   2) Jackson, Mary Kathleen M 11    
     3) Park, Haebin 12                 4) Ambrosius, Tatiana 12          
       38.12           1:47.95  2:16.72                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:50.40  12/21/2015 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
 Meet Record: # 1:50.40  12/19/2015 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
                         A Brooker, T Preston, L Turner, J Natale          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:48.99    1:48.46*  40  
     1) Thomas, Blest M 14              2) Burger, Ava C 14               
     3) Palmroos, Maja L 14             4) Kragh, Mia A 14                
              1:06.78  1:48.46                                             
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:55.16    1:51.66   34  
     1) Harvey, Noelle E 14             2) Lieu, Krystal T 14             
     3) Cerceo, Talia L 13              4) Huang, Katherine M 13          
       27.86  1:06.98  1:32.59  1:51.66                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      2:01.65    1:54.28   32  
     1) McCormick, Kaylin S 14          2) Faulstich, Claire E 14         
     3) Landes, Natalie C 14            4) Swift, Gillian G 14            
       29.57  1:01.27  1:28.73  1:54.28                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:54.00    1:54.35   30  
     1) Boese, Natalia L 14             2) Schmidt, Revere D 13           
     3) Lyon, Taylor C 14               4) Lundh, Kathryn E 14            
       30.04  1:01.88  1:29.02  1:54.35                                    
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:52.00    1:54.62   28  
     1) Martha, Aranza O 13             2) Hagewood, Ceci 14              
     3) Lundgren, Emily L 13            4) Lora, Mirsha 13                
       30.79  1:02.14  1:29.06  1:54.62                                    
  6 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             1:57.77    1:57.25   26  
     1) Mashkovich, Ellie R 14          2) Parral, Angele F 14            
     3) Hayon, Arielle 14               4) Joyce, Tara M 13               
       31.73  1:04.61  1:31.31  1:57.25                                    
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       2:02.06    1:58.44   24  
     1) Kang, Emily K 14                2) Zhang, Charlotte L 14          
     3) Han, Aimee 13                   4) Wu, Christine S 14             
       31.10  1:03.92  1:32.73  1:58.44                                    
  8 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    2:06.00    1:59.87   22  
     1) Gonzales, Jordyn M 14           2) Tenorio, Kiara 14              
     3) Gonzales, Camryn E 14           4) Garcia-Hale, Maya M 13         
       31.19  1:04.07  1:34.89  1:59.87                                    
  9 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:01.76    2:01.09   18  
     1) Ongteco, Annika S 13            2) Ruane, Maegan E 13             
     3) Parsons, Jamie L 13             4) Gidley, Erin A 14              
       31.57  1:05.88  1:34.91  2:01.09                                    
 10 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      2:06.61   x2:03.85  
     1) Patron, Sophia M 13             2) Preston, Tiana L 13            
     3) Pham, Emma L 13                 4) Dudley, Allysa G 14            
       32.67  1:07.52  1:36.89  2:03.85                                    
 11 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           2:09.82    2:05.73   14  
     1) Rynerson, Grace L 13            2) Albrecht, Sam K 13             
     3) Penner, Julianna 14             4) Hein, Josephine A 13           
       32.64  1:09.60  1:38.78  2:05.73                                    
 12 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:08.73    2:06.07   12  
     1) Henry, Ryan L 13                2) Mitra, Miranda I 14            
     3) Hazle, Kathryn M 13             4) Lobb, Victoria R 13            
       31.32  1:05.46  1:37.75  2:06.07                                    
 13 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'B'                            NT    2:11.93   10  
     1) Lee Greenblatt, Zoe 13          2) Luu, Isabel K 14               
     3) Douglas, Nicole D 14            4) Pearson, Jenna M 13            
       37.62  1:09.89  1:39.74  2:11.93                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:44.38   12/7/2006 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
 Meet Record: # 1:48.17  12/20/2014 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
                         L Ladman, R McDonald, J Payne, J Pentlarge        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:45.00    1:46.45#  40  
     1) Peterson, Morgan I 16           2) Rhee, Rachel Y 17              
     3) Coffin, Leah A 17               4) Crage, Kira E 16               
       27.77    57.95  1:23.23  1:46.45                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:51.80    1:47.85#  34  
     1) Brooker, Anna C 16              2) Preston, Tegan S 16            
     3) Turner, Lindsay N 16            4) Ryan, Mia B 17                 
       28.08    58.49  1:23.63  1:47.85                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:54.98    1:50.55   32  
     1) Hupfeld, Midori K 16            2) Sanchez, McKayla A 17          
     3) Hart, Emma J 15                 4) Novosedliak, Kalie N 17        
       27.47    59.38  1:25.44  1:50.55                                    
  4 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       2:02.68    1:52.42   30  
     1) Fox, Juliana M 17               2) Cong, Charlotte R 15           
     3) Collins, Cami 15                4) Marsh, Hannah T 16             
       26.20    59.79  1:26.29  1:52.42                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:50.00    1:52.50   28  
     1) Shields, Paige A 16             2) Cho, Amelia A 17               
     3) Taggart, Erin G 16              4) Natale, Julianna L 16          
       28.70  1:00.56  1:27.93  1:52.50                                    
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      1:57.41   x1:52.67  
     1) Pham, Halan 16                  2) Schwartz-Collins, Eme E 16     
     3) Stephan, Anna M 17              4) Fanta, Greta M 15              
       28.74  1:01.00  1:27.54  1:52.67                                    
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'D'                      2:00.14   x1:55.47  
     1) Pentlarge, Catie A 15           2) Potwardowski, Beth R 16        
     3) Thomas, Mia I 17                4) Morris, Holland L 16           
       31.07           1:30.26  1:55.47                                    
  8 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    1:59.90    1:55.81   26  
     1) Nowaski, Danielle P 17          2) Sanchez, Itzel E 18            
     3) Johnston, Shelby D 16           4) Kelly, Mckenzie E 18           
       27.87  1:02.21  1:30.52  1:55.81                                    
  9 Wind N Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                      1:54.82    1:57.35   24  
     1) Marsh, Maddie A 17              2) Bugelli, Jensine G 16          
     3) Brazell, Izabella K 17          4) Mallinger, Leigh A 16          
       28.89  1:03.32  1:31.08  1:57.35                                    
 10 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    1:59.39   22  
     1) Scharber, Ashley N 18           2) Haughton, Hannah F 16          
     3) Straight, Sydney R 16           4) House, Courtney P 16           
       31.47  1:04.55  1:34.38  1:59.39                                    
 -- South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:52.14         DQ  
     1) Lundgren, Elisabeth A 17        2) Arzave, Juli 16                
     3) Villa-Jimenez, Itzel 15         4) Davila, Pia P 15               
       29.90  1:02.61  1:30.94       DQ                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:02.57    4/2/2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                      
 Meet Record: # 2:06.98  12/18/2016 Isabella D Abrajan, RSD                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               2:18.58    2:18.40   20  
              1:05.86  1:42.01  2:18.40                                    
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               2:20.20    2:21.02   17  
       31.32  1:08.20  1:45.25  2:21.02                                    
  3 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC               2:23.28    2:22.55   16  
       32.88  1:09.15  1:46.46  2:22.55                                    
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               2:23.07    2:24.78   15  
       31.68  1:08.20  1:46.36  2:24.78                                    
  5 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               2:28.71    2:27.67   14  
       31.66           1:48.46  2:27.67                                    
  6 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               2:31.41    2:29.43   13  
       33.82  1:12.03  1:49.80  2:29.43                                    
  7 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO               2:33.88    2:33.65   12  
       34.00  1:13.21  1:54.94  2:33.65                                    
  8 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               2:38.89    2:36.53   11  
       33.80  1:13.23  1:55.96  2:36.53                                    
  9 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               2:38.47    2:38.68    9  
       36.59  1:17.07  1:58.88  2:38.68                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:12.31   1/13/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 4:31.87  12/20/2015 Lindsay N Turner, NCA                      
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               4:32.11    4:37.63   20  
       27.92  1:01.31  1:37.99  2:14.62  2:53.32  3:32.41  4:04.96  4:37.63
  2 Penner, Julianna          14 WAVE-CA              4:41.57    4:40.91   17  
       29.79  1:02.41  1:39.81  2:16.57  2:57.73  3:39.24  4:10.72  4:40.91
  3 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               4:42.10    4:43.18   16  
       29.48  1:03.20  1:40.32  2:17.77  2:58.29  3:40.84  4:12.73  4:43.18
  4 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               4:41.73    4:44.12   15  
       29.53  1:03.99  1:40.80  2:17.53  2:57.84  3:38.97  4:12.49  4:44.12
  5 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               4:47.56    4:44.60   14  
       29.83  1:04.42  1:41.10  2:15.60  2:57.44  3:39.80  4:12.88  4:44.60
  6 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 RSD-SI               4:39.59    4:44.62   13  
       28.87  1:03.08  1:39.50  2:15.67  2:57.48  3:38.85  4:11.90  4:44.62
  7 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                4:56.19    4:47.96   12  
       31.13  1:06.92  1:44.56  2:21.29  3:02.91  3:44.94  4:16.94  4:47.96
  8 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               4:36.06    4:48.07   11  
       30.23  1:05.41  1:43.99  2:20.26  3:01.34  3:42.13  4:14.84  4:48.07
  9 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               4:56.80    4:48.41    9  
       30.11  1:04.38  1:40.14  2:15.86  2:59.30  3:42.91  4:16.95  4:48.41
 10 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               4:43.79    4:49.10    7  
       30.41  1:06.15  1:44.73  2:22.66  3:02.97  3:43.77  4:17.19  4:49.10
 11 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               4:40.14    4:49.71    6  
       30.35  1:04.91  1:43.33  2:21.00  3:03.36  3:45.60  4:18.04  4:49.71
 12 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               4:44.87    4:50.44    5  
       31.15  1:06.76  1:43.59  2:19.99           3:43.64  4:18.14  4:50.44
 13 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               4:56.52    4:51.66    4  
       30.96  1:07.95  1:44.65  2:21.41  3:03.86  3:46.33  4:19.79  4:51.66
 14 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA              4:57.79    4:52.10    3  
       30.86  1:05.74  1:44.87  2:23.11  3:03.61  3:45.11  4:19.07  4:52.10
 15 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               4:49.42    4:54.69    2  
       32.18  1:07.67  1:44.90  2:23.24  3:04.47  3:47.59  4:21.96  4:54.69
 16 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               4:51.85    4:56.37    1  
       31.85  1:07.96  1:45.64  2:22.47  3:05.67  3:48.78  4:23.57  4:56.37
 17 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                5:02.31    4:56.78  
       32.45  1:10.30  1:49.12  2:26.87  3:07.48  3:49.37  4:24.23  4:56.78
 18 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI               4:48.79    4:57.45  
       30.54  1:06.54  1:45.59  2:23.96  3:07.42  3:52.39  4:25.31  4:57.45
 19 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                4:58.91    4:58.21  
       32.64  1:10.74  1:49.77  2:26.93  3:08.76  3:50.16  4:25.88  4:58.21
 20 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               5:03.08    4:58.53  
       32.46  1:13.36  1:51.57  2:28.16  3:11.23  3:54.74  4:28.22  4:58.53
 21 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               5:43.43L   4:59.10  
       31.29  1:07.58  1:46.09  2:23.46  3:06.28  3:50.99  4:25.58  4:59.10
 22 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI               4:55.15    4:59.19  
       32.21  1:08.63  1:44.39  2:20.62  3:04.57  3:49.09  4:24.78  4:59.19
 23 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               5:08.68    4:59.80  
       32.45  1:09.95  1:46.99  2:22.76  3:09.77  3:55.13  4:27.83  4:59.80
 24 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               5:05.76    5:00.40  
       33.08  1:13.46  1:53.96  2:32.78  3:12.90  3:53.96  4:28.29  5:00.40
 25 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               5:00.58    5:01.19  
       30.90  1:07.29  1:46.21  2:24.84  3:06.21  3:49.48  4:26.12  5:01.19
 26 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               4:53.70    5:03.03  
       30.76  1:06.76  1:46.40  2:25.44  3:09.51  3:53.44  4:28.80  5:03.03
 27 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               5:05.96    5:03.76  
       32.22  1:10.56  1:49.74  2:28.52  3:10.33  3:51.90  4:28.87  5:03.76
 28 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              5:17.40    5:04.35  
       32.78  1:10.74  1:51.79  2:31.93  3:14.09  3:56.29  4:31.21  5:04.35
 29 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              5:10.69    5:04.90  
       32.03  1:08.41  1:47.43  2:25.31  3:10.14  3:55.28  4:30.79  5:04.90
 30 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI              5:07.97    5:05.36  
       32.83  1:13.03  1:51.37  2:29.27  3:13.38  3:57.45  4:31.94  5:05.36
 31 Gonzales, Camryn E        14 CAST-SI              5:03.60    5:07.49  
       33.28  1:11.56  1:51.09  2:29.61  3:14.29  3:57.98  4:33.42  5:07.49
 32 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               5:10.40    5:07.72  
       31.19           1:48.04  2:26.74  3:11.81  3:57.46  4:33.62  5:07.72
 33 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                5:17.79    5:07.99  
       31.68  1:08.70  1:46.77  2:25.58  3:09.72  3:56.35  4:33.06  5:07.99
 34 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               5:08.43    5:08.25  
       33.42  1:12.13  1:52.62  2:33.53  3:15.01  3:57.65  4:33.02  5:08.25
 35 Lucero, Mia Y             14 RAST-BD              5:10.59    5:09.38  
       32.25  1:10.05  1:51.06  2:31.02  3:15.27  3:59.23  4:34.42  5:09.38
 36 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                5:01.48    5:10.60  
       32.44  1:11.89  1:50.75  2:28.86  3:14.94  4:00.81  4:36.05  5:10.60
 37 Wassel, Taylor K          14 WSST-SI              5:08.62    5:11.44  
       31.22  1:08.02  1:47.20  2:26.70  3:14.16  4:02.09  4:37.67  5:11.44
 38 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               5:12.13    5:13.85  
       34.19  1:13.01  1:52.90  2:31.64  3:16.89  4:03.07  4:38.26  5:13.85
 39 Lozano, Sofia G           13 RSD-SI               5:11.92    5:15.16  
       33.72  1:13.68  1:52.85  2:32.08  3:17.60  4:04.82  4:40.46  5:15.16
 40 Huntley, Olivia           13 NCA-SI               5:10.22    5:23.19  
       35.34  1:17.20  1:57.42  2:38.24  3:25.01  4:12.26  4:47.83  5:23.19
 41 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               5:13.06    5:23.63  
       33.01  1:13.64  1:53.80  2:33.41  3:19.65  4:07.86  4:46.76  5:23.63
 -- Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI               4:33.42         DQ  
       29.83  1:03.83  1:37.35  2:11.54  2:51.11  3:31.56  4:02.51       DQ
 -- Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA              5:03.55         DQ  
       30.81  1:05.92  1:44.49  2:22.65  3:04.76  3:46.79  4:21.76       DQ
 -- Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               5:03.98         DQ  
       30.26  1:05.24  1:42.95  2:20.75  3:05.35  3:50.50  4:24.05       DQ
 
Event 49  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:11.32   2/22/2007 Jessica Schmidt, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 4:28.63  12/18/2011 Allison de Peralta, RSD                    
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, McKayla A        17 NCA-SI               4:23.11    4:29.57   20  
       28.12  1:00.28  1:36.08  2:10.67  2:48.60  3:27.72  3:59.19  4:29.57
  2 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               4:32.48    4:33.38   17  
       29.05  1:02.21  1:38.44  2:14.06  2:52.58  3:31.63  4:03.20  4:33.38
  3 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               4:25.08    4:34.80   16  
       28.86  1:02.42  1:38.33  2:13.81  2:53.30  3:34.26  4:04.99  4:34.80
  4 Bram, Bella F             16 NCA-SI               4:30.00    4:36.05   15  
       29.46  1:02.62  1:39.14  2:14.40  2:53.77  3:34.03  4:05.52  4:36.05
  5 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI               4:44.18    4:36.08   14  
       30.46  1:04.19  1:38.91  2:13.11  2:53.45  3:33.27  4:05.26  4:36.08
  6 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               4:33.15    4:36.22   13  
       28.45  1:01.04  1:36.57  2:11.95  2:53.32  3:35.39  4:06.42  4:36.22
  7 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               4:39.16    4:37.42   12  
       29.32  1:01.71  1:37.28  2:11.53  2:52.72  3:34.60  4:06.62  4:37.42
  8 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI               4:30.12    4:37.59   11  
       28.92  1:02.06  1:38.55  2:14.22  2:54.97  3:36.70  4:07.47  4:37.59
  9 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               4:31.98    4:40.86    9  
       29.43  1:03.78  1:40.01  2:15.92  2:55.61  3:36.07  4:08.98  4:40.86
 10 Peterson, Morgan I        16 RSD-SI               4:30.79    4:41.65    7  
       29.78  1:04.30  1:40.12  2:16.04  2:56.62  3:37.74  4:09.89  4:41.65
 11 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                4:37.70    4:42.05    6  
       29.08  1:03.62  1:42.25  2:18.34  2:56.48  3:35.90  4:09.78  4:42.05
 12 McNall, Samantha J        17 CSA-SI               4:55.20    4:43.31    5  
       29.03  1:02.66  1:39.10  2:15.35  2:54.96  3:35.72  4:10.93  4:43.31
 13 Callaway, Cambria L       15 UN-UT                4:46.70    4:44.18    4  
       31.70  1:08.03  1:43.60  2:18.10  2:58.62  3:39.83  4:12.34  4:44.18
 14 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   16 NCA-SI               4:47.10    4:46.12    3  
       30.39  1:07.96  1:43.06  2:18.07  2:58.22  3:39.31  4:12.06  4:46.12
 15 Bringe, Janessa R         16 TNT-CC               4:52.02    4:48.58    2  
       30.80  1:06.27  1:45.36  2:22.67  3:03.54  3:45.08  4:17.61  4:48.58
 16 Divis, Veronika           17 SDY-SI               4:57.26    4:51.36    1  
       30.89  1:06.20  1:44.64  2:21.75  3:03.29  3:45.36  4:19.09  4:51.36
 17 Porter, Taylor            16 UN-UT                5:14.13    4:52.11  
       31.51  1:08.76  1:45.37  2:21.67  3:02.41  3:44.62  4:20.31  4:52.11
 18 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               5:00.07    4:52.16  
       29.98  1:06.97  1:46.84  2:23.20  3:02.55  3:43.30  4:19.83  4:52.16
 19 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               4:59.65    4:52.56  
       29.74           1:41.34  2:18.68  3:01.80  3:46.63  4:19.95  4:52.56
 20 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               4:50.19    4:52.78  
       30.17  1:06.08  1:42.86  2:19.04  3:02.55           4:20.02  4:52.78
 21 Dansie, Stephanie         16 UN-UT                4:46.31    4:53.66  
       30.14  1:04.74  1:42.55  2:18.98  3:02.45  3:46.20  4:20.71  4:53.66
 22 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              4:56.08    4:57.04  
       32.05  1:09.34  1:47.79  2:25.75  3:07.70  3:50.08  4:24.01  4:57.04
 23 Sullivan, Katherine R     15 TNT-CC               4:54.50    4:58.06  
       31.37  1:06.58  1:45.65  2:22.73  3:06.45  3:50.49  4:24.68  4:58.06
 24 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              4:50.16    5:00.60  
       31.04  1:06.99  1:46.51  2:25.32  3:07.76  3:50.74  4:26.12  5:00.60
 25 Scharber, Ashley N        18 ICAC-SI              4:58.89    5:00.68  
       32.02  1:10.98  1:49.14  2:26.81  3:10.25  3:54.91  4:28.47  5:00.68
 26 Nelson, Navy N            17 UN-UT                5:10.05    5:01.99  
       32.04  1:08.36  1:48.75  2:27.96  3:09.51  3:51.80  4:28.85  5:01.99
 27 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               5:04.65    5:03.11  
       30.30  1:06.08  1:45.15  2:23.07  3:08.54  3:54.18  4:29.56  5:03.11
 28 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               5:02.77    5:03.63  
       30.33  1:05.85  1:47.00  2:26.48  3:11.78  3:57.28  4:31.79  5:03.63
 29 Lopez, Alejandra J        15 SBA-SI               5:06.98    5:05.17  
       30.38  1:06.63  1:47.43  2:27.26  3:09.87  3:53.21  4:29.84  5:05.17
 30 Deatherage, Judy E        16 NCA-SI               5:19.54    5:05.64  
       30.43  1:06.03  1:46.58  2:26.44  3:11.69  3:57.34  4:31.92  5:05.64
 31 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               5:03.18    5:05.87  
       31.59  1:07.39  1:46.48  2:25.25  3:09.11  3:54.28  4:30.68  5:05.87
 32 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              5:20.95    5:07.02  
       34.42  1:14.59  1:52.81  2:31.22  3:16.49  4:01.87  4:34.51  5:07.02
 33 King, Hallie B            15 UN-UT                5:00.84    5:07.90  
       33.46  1:09.58  1:48.92  2:27.42  3:13.57  4:00.08  4:34.40  5:07.90
 34 Sapper, Rachel            15 HSA-SI               5:15.22    5:09.79  
       33.83  1:12.99  1:53.69  2:34.73  3:17.03  3:59.98  4:35.20  5:09.79
 35 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               5:15.52    5:11.36  
       31.12  1:07.26  1:49.70  2:30.19  3:14.31  3:59.46  4:36.63  5:11.36
 36 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               5:07.94    5:13.87  
       32.23  1:09.53  1:52.34  2:32.77  3:17.96  4:04.45  4:39.84  5:13.87
 37 Foggin, Ryleigh B         16 UN-UT                5:19.28    5:17.10  
       34.46  1:14.05  1:52.94  2:30.72  3:16.65  4:03.11  4:40.66  5:17.10
 38 Leon-Moreno, Silvia N     15 UN-UT                5:18.82    5:21.51  
       33.94  1:13.88  1:51.93  2:29.00  3:20.44  4:10.84  4:46.12  5:21.51
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 23.81  10/11/2015 Rachel Rhee, RSD                             
 Meet Record: # 24.24  12/18/2016 Hannah Joseph, LTNC-SN                       
 Meet Qualifying:  28.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI                 24.20      24.06#  20  
  2 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 24.85      24.36   17  
  3 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                24.60      24.57   16  
  4 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI                 24.58      24.72   15  
  5 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 25.10      24.86   14  
  6 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 25.18      24.87   13  
  7 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN                25.04      25.26   12  
  8 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 25.28      25.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI                 25.34      25.25    9  
 10 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 RSD-SI                 25.36      25.49    7  
 11 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI                 25.58      25.53    6  
 12 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI                 25.71      25.56    5  
 13 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI                 25.48      25.77    4  
 14 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                25.72      25.82    3  
 15 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 25.43      25.86    2  
 16 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI                 25.50      26.06    1  
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 23.81  10/11/2015 Rachel Rhee, RSD                             
 Meet Record: # 24.24  12/18/2016 Hannah Joseph, LTNC-SN                       
 Meet Qualifying:  28.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI                 24.10      24.20# 
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI                 24.52      24.58  
  3 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                24.71      24.60  
  4 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 24.23      24.85  
  5 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN                25.47      25.04  
  6 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 24.92      25.10  
  7 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 24.43      25.18  
  8 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 25.71      25.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI                 25.44      25.34  
 10 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 RSD-SI                 25.44      25.36  
 11 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 26.29      25.43  
 12 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI                 25.75      25.48  
 13 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI                 24.96      25.50  
 14 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI                 26.30      25.58  
 15 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI                 26.14      25.71  
 16 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                26.39      25.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA                25.89      25.74  
 18 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI                 26.46      25.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI                 26.68      25.80  
 20 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI                 25.67      25.81  
 21 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI                 26.01      25.82  
 22 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 25.67      25.90  
 23 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI                 26.25      25.95  
 24 Romprey, Caitlin M        14 UN-UT                  30.10L     26.15  
 25 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                26.78      26.26  
 26 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI                 26.55      26.29  
 27 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI                26.80      26.32  
 28 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI                 26.58      26.34  
 29 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 WSST-SI                26.72      26.46  
 29 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 26.50      26.46  
 31 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI                26.85      26.49  
 32 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI                 26.66      26.54  
 33 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI                 26.52      26.56  
 34 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI                 27.74      26.57  
 35 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI                 26.05      26.64  
 36 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI                 26.70      26.72  
 37 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI                27.06      26.77  
 38 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI                 27.41      26.81  
 39 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI                26.91      26.82  
 40 Rynerson, Grace L         13 WAVE-CA                26.87      26.84  
 41 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI                 27.48      26.88  
 42 Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI                 26.80      26.92  
 43 Sihota, Ameeta K          14 RSD-SI                 27.26      26.93  
 44 Mowery, Eleni T           14 NCA-SI                 27.47      26.94  
 45 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                  26.91      27.05  
 46 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI                 27.93      27.09  
 46 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI                 27.45      27.09  
 46 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI                27.11      27.09  
 49 Telfer, Caryn N           13 RSD-SI                 29.61L     27.10  
 50 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI                 27.23      27.25  
 51 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI                26.87      27.35  
 52 Wassel, Taylor K          14 WSST-SI                27.93      27.40  
 53 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI                 27.86      27.48  
 54 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                  27.01      27.50  
 55 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                  27.70      27.53  
 56 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI                27.40      27.55  
 57 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI                 27.63      27.62  
 58 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                  27.21      27.64  
 59 Espinoza, Ruby            13 RSD-SI                 31.64L     27.70  
 60 Wong, Janie               14 ICAC-SI                27.52      27.74  
 61 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI                 27.97      27.88  
 61 Albrecht, Sam K           13 WAVE-CA                31.63L     27.88  
 63 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI                 27.86      28.03  
 64 Gonzales, Camryn E        14 CAST-SI                27.91      28.06  
 65 Patron, Sophia M          13 NCA-SI                 27.99      28.20  
 66 Tran, Rachel S            14 RSD-SI                 31.64L     28.22  
 67 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI                 27.70      28.29  
 68 Shields, Taylor B         14 RAQ-SI                 30.52L     28.35  
 69 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI                 27.98      28.70  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 22.95   12/6/2012 Rochelle Dong, RSD                           
 Meet Record: # 23.35  12/22/2012 Rochelle Dong, RSD                           
 Meet Qualifying:  27.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI                 24.05      23.56   20  
  2 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 24.28      23.92   17  
  3 Joseph, Hannah M          15 LTNC-SN                24.80      24.20   16  
  4 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI                 24.36      24.24   15  
  5 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI                 24.63      24.44   14  
  6 Kelly, Mckenzie E         18 CAST-SI                24.53      24.54   13  
  7 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                 24.42      24.77   12  
  8 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI                 24.71      24.82   11  
B - Final
  9 Williams, Jasmine M       16 LTNC-SN                24.81      24.61    9  
 10 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI                 24.88      24.64    7  
 11 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI                 25.12      24.80    6  
 12 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI                 25.33      25.04    5  
 13 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                25.34      25.07    4  
 14 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                 24.81      25.16    3  
 15 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                  24.89      25.22    2  
 16 Marsh, Maddie A           17 WSST-SI                25.34      25.51    1  
 
Event 53  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 22.95   12/6/2012 Rochelle Dong, RSD                           
 Meet Record: # 23.35  12/22/2012 Rochelle Dong, RSD                           
 Meet Qualifying:  27.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI                 23.19      24.05  
  2 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI                 23.53      24.28  
  3 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI                 24.65      24.36  
  4 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                 24.28      24.42  
  5 Kelly, Mckenzie E         18 CAST-SI                23.82      24.53  
  6 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI                 24.17      24.63  
  7 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI                 24.22      24.71  
  8 Joseph, Hannah M          15 LTNC-SN                23.95      24.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Jasmine M       16 LTNC-SN                24.40      24.81  
  9 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                 24.33      24.81  
 11 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI                 24.43      24.88  
 12 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                  25.04      24.89  
 13 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI                 25.09      25.12  
 14 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI                 25.02      25.24  
 15 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI                 26.90      25.33  
 16 Marsh, Maddie A           17 WSST-SI                25.15      25.34  
 16 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                24.90      25.34  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI                 25.58      25.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barakat, Rose D           18 RAST-BD                25.51     J25.35  
 20 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI                 25.63      25.36  
 21 Lester, Emily R           16 BSC-CA                 29.57L     25.43  
 22 Schimbeck, Trinity K      16 UN-UT                  26.15      25.53  
 23 Stuecklen, Victoria A     17 WSST-SI                25.49      25.58  
 24 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 26.14      25.60  
 24 Pentlarge, Catie A        15 NCA-SI                 25.43      25.60  
 26 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI                26.05      25.61  
 27 Brazell, Izabella K       17 WSST-SI                25.51      25.63  
 28 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                  25.72      25.83  
 29 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI                 25.93      25.89  
 30 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI                 25.85      25.92  
 31 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI                 26.16      25.95  
 32 Woelkers, Megan E         15 RSD-SI                 26.05      25.96  
 33 Buffington, Georgia M     15 BSC-CA                 29.63L     26.11  
 34 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI                 25.92      26.15  
 35 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI                26.83      26.18  
 36 Divis, Veronika           17 SDY-SI                 26.66      26.26  
 37 Lopez, Alejandra J        15 SBA-SI                 25.63      26.27  
 38 Simmons, Lilly M          15 BSC-CA                 26.81      26.33  
 39 Durrant, Jemma M          15 WAVE-CA                26.05      26.48  
 40 Blanchette, Teia          16 PAC-SI                 26.71      26.52  
 41 Widener, Brandi J         15 HSA-SI                 26.18      26.58  
 42 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI                 26.64      26.59  
 43 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA                26.11      26.61  
 43 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI                 26.40      26.61  
 45 McCoy, Molly A            17 UN-UT                  26.34      26.67  
 46 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI                25.94      26.68  
 47 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI                 26.63      26.70  
 48 Lopez, Nancy K            18 BSC-CA                 30.26L     26.78  
 49 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI                 26.67      26.88  
 50 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI                 26.42      27.29  
 51 Nelson, Navy N            17 UN-UT                  27.00      27.70  
 52 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI                26.58      28.06  
 -- Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI                 26.32        DFS  
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:13.75  11/30/2001 Jessica Schmitt, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:14.70  12/21/2013 Michelle Tekawy, OCW-CA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:18.51    1:17.27   20  
       36.28  1:17.27                                                      
  2 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR               1:20.73    1:17.47   17  
       36.92  1:17.47                                                      
  3 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:21.37    1:20.26   16  
       38.20  1:20.26                                                      
  4 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               1:22.07    1:22.62   15  
       39.57  1:22.62                                                      
  5 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:23.03    1:23.62   14  
       39.71  1:23.62                                                      
  6 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:27.31    1:26.14   13  
       41.06  1:26.14                                                      
  7 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:27.12    1:27.31   12  
       40.62  1:27.31                                                      
  8 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC               1:26.17    1:27.72   11  
       41.81  1:27.72                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:13.75  11/30/2001 Jessica Schmitt, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:14.70  12/21/2013 Michelle Tekawy, OCW-CA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:18.89    1:18.51  
       36.57  1:18.51                                                      
  2 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR               1:20.90    1:20.73  
       38.80  1:20.73                                                      
  3 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:21.57    1:21.37  
       38.78  1:21.37                                                      
  4 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               1:23.48    1:22.07  
       39.03  1:22.07                                                      
  5 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:24.06    1:23.03  
       40.14  1:23.03                                                      
  6 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC               1:28.73    1:26.17  
       41.21  1:26.17                                                      
  7 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:27.89    1:27.12  
       40.03  1:27.12                                                      
  8 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:26.48    1:27.31  
       42.18  1:27.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:28.61    1:27.81  
       42.33  1:27.81                                                      
 10 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:30.03    1:28.43  
       42.44  1:28.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:34.19    1:29.53  
       42.12  1:29.53                                                      
 12 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:28.06    1:30.13  
       42.11  1:30.13                                                      
 13 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:30.97    1:31.02  
       44.08  1:31.02                                                      
 14 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:29.77    1:31.39  
       44.81  1:31.39                                                      
 15 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI               1:33.77    1:32.12  
       43.28  1:32.12                                                      
 16 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:33.85    1:32.15  
       44.82  1:32.15                                                      
 17 Ruckdaschel, Ella G       10 RSD-SI               1:37.60    1:32.77  
       43.77  1:32.77                                                      
 18 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:31.72    1:33.16  
       43.83  1:33.16                                                      
 19 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA              1:38.35    1:33.58  
       43.21  1:33.58                                                      
 20 Yost, Avynn V             10 CCW-WY               1:31.47    1:33.62  
       43.71  1:33.62                                                      
 21 Copeland, Kaitlyn B       10 SDY-SI               1:32.83    1:34.08  
       43.10  1:34.08                                                      
 22 Adamson, Landyn D         10 MRA-SI               1:31.60    1:35.40  
 23 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              1:34.44    1:35.58  
       44.78  1:35.58                                                      
 24 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:36.20    1:36.46  
       46.94  1:36.46                                                      
 25 Lady, Madalynn E          10 TNT-CC               1:37.17    1:38.44  
       46.62  1:38.44                                                      
 26 Miller, Rachel M          10 AH-SN                1:38.01    1:38.50  
 27 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:38.34    1:39.22  
       46.89  1:39.22                                                      
 28 Hong, Isabelle A          10 PAC-SI               1:30.22    1:39.67  
       46.43  1:39.67                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:06.03   2/15/1999 Felicia Castaneda, HSA                     
 Meet Record: # 1:06.44  12/20/2015 Asia Minnes, NEP-AZ                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:06.94    1:06.54   20  
       31.21  1:06.54                                                      
  2 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              1:12.31    1:10.74   17  
       33.17  1:10.74                                                      
  3 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN              1:12.65    1:12.03   16  
       34.34  1:12.03                                                      
  4 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              1:14.04    1:12.64   15  
       33.96  1:12.64                                                      
  5 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:15.62    1:13.42   14  
       35.23  1:13.42                                                      
  6 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:14.11    1:14.30   13  
       35.74  1:14.30                                                      
  7 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC               1:15.94    1:15.33   12  
       35.87  1:15.33                                                      
  8 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:14.57    1:16.61   11  
       36.31  1:16.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO               1:16.30    1:14.13    9  
 10 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:15.99    1:14.34    7  
 11 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:16.11    1:15.94    6  
 12 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:16.37    1:16.12    5  
 13 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               1:17.31    1:17.59    4  
 14 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:17.70    1:17.70    3  
 15 Bettencourt, Ella M       12 TNT-CC               1:17.80    1:18.09    2  
 16 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:18.07    1:18.12    1  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:06.03   2/15/1999 Felicia Castaneda, HSA                     
 Meet Record: # 1:06.44  12/20/2015 Asia Minnes, NEP-AZ                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:07.34    1:06.94  
       31.71  1:06.94                                                      
  2 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              1:13.48    1:12.31  
       33.58  1:12.31                                                      
  3 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN              1:10.64    1:12.65  
       34.41  1:12.65                                                      
  4 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              1:13.31    1:14.04  
       34.91  1:14.04                                                      
  5 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:16.27    1:14.11  
       35.86  1:14.11                                                      
  6 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:18.20    1:14.57  
       35.37  1:14.57                                                      
  7 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:14.88    1:15.62  
       36.10  1:15.62                                                      
  8 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC               1:16.96    1:15.94  
       36.39  1:15.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:15.15    1:15.99  
       35.64  1:15.99                                                      
 10 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               1:16.92    1:16.11  
       35.93  1:16.11                                                      
 11 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO               1:14.91    1:16.30  
       35.99  1:16.30                                                      
 12 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:23.06    1:16.37  
       36.69  1:16.37                                                      
 13 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               1:17.44    1:17.31  
       36.97  1:17.31                                                      
 14 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:16.63    1:17.70  
       36.41  1:17.70                                                      
 15 Bettencourt, Ella M       12 TNT-CC               1:20.81    1:17.80  
       36.30  1:17.80                                                      
 16 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:19.74    1:18.07  
       36.89  1:18.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               1:19.16    1:18.96  
       37.49  1:18.96                                                      
 18 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               1:21.77    1:19.23  
       37.63  1:19.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:19.38    1:19.32  
       37.47  1:19.32                                                      
 20 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               1:23.74    1:19.42  
       37.43  1:19.42                                                      
 21 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI               1:21.45    1:19.57  
       37.90  1:19.57                                                      
 22 Ranlett, Sarah            12 AH-SN                1:19.62    1:20.05  
       37.33  1:20.05                                                      
 23 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:18.98    1:20.11  
       37.84  1:20.11                                                      
 24 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               1:21.76    1:20.43  
       37.90  1:20.43                                                      
 25 Abrahamsen, Kayden M      11 MRA-SI               1:22.37    1:20.69  
       38.16  1:20.69                                                      
 26 Yost, Payton A            11 CCW-WY               1:19.84    1:21.24  
       38.69  1:21.24                                                      
 27 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:20.44    1:21.37  
       38.28  1:21.37                                                      
 28 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               1:24.03    1:21.62  
       38.74  1:21.62                                                      
 28 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              1:22.20    1:21.62  
       39.21  1:21.62                                                      
 30 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:22.55    1:22.04  
       38.47  1:22.04                                                      
 31 Donkar, Allie M           11 WAVE-CA              1:24.03    1:22.10  
       38.77  1:22.10                                                      
 32 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:24.03    1:22.31  
       38.85  1:22.31                                                      
 33 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               1:23.32    1:22.51  
       38.06  1:22.51                                                      
 34 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:23.42    1:22.82  
       38.89  1:22.82                                                      
 35 Tang, Kylie A             11 NCA-SI               1:24.20    1:24.07  
       39.70  1:24.07                                                      
 36 Potwardowski, Kate E      11 NCA-SI               1:23.97    1:24.09  
       38.82  1:24.09                                                      
 37 Rosevold, Avery L         11 UN-SN                1:34.04L   1:25.17  
       40.37  1:25.17                                                      
 38 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              1:24.10    1:25.96  
       41.63  1:25.96                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:13.74   1/13/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 2:25.87  12/18/2011 Taylor Lynch, CAST                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:22.88    2:20.77#  20  
       31.84  1:07.55  1:44.51  2:20.77                                    
  2 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               2:27.57    2:25.81#  17  
       33.05  1:09.74  1:47.45  2:25.81                                    
  3 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              2:27.91    2:29.66   16  
       34.42  1:12.79  1:51.33  2:29.66                                    
  4 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                2:31.56    2:30.40   15  
       34.04  1:12.41  1:51.68  2:30.40                                    
  5 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               2:31.26    2:30.47   14  
       32.67  1:10.31  1:49.70  2:30.47                                    
  6 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               2:32.90    2:32.50   13  
       35.55  1:13.89  1:53.05  2:32.50                                    
  7 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI               2:32.77    2:34.00   12  
       34.25  1:13.09  1:53.49  2:34.00                                    
  8 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:26.07    2:35.35   11  
       34.74  1:14.45  1:54.89  2:35.35                                    
B - Final
  9 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:34.99    2:31.11    9  
       33.98  1:11.74  1:51.32  2:31.11                                    
 10 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               2:33.03    2:31.24    7  
       36.06  1:14.88  1:53.20  2:31.24                                    
 11 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               2:36.03    2:32.74    6  
       34.52  1:14.14  1:53.81  2:32.74                                    
 12 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               2:33.45    2:33.45    5  
       33.64  1:11.98  1:52.66  2:33.45                                    
 13 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               2:33.26    2:33.93    4  
       34.47  1:14.65  1:54.20  2:33.93                                    
 14 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:34.28    2:34.78    3  
       35.14  1:14.13  1:54.40  2:34.78                                    
 15 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:36.13    2:34.80    2  
       35.44  1:14.80  1:54.80  2:34.80                                    
 16 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:35.53    2:34.97    1  
       35.69  1:15.10  1:55.13  2:34.97                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:13.74   1/13/2006 Jessica Schmitt, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 2:25.87  12/18/2011 Taylor Lynch, CAST                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:24.11    2:22.88# 
       32.36  1:09.22  1:46.34  2:22.88                                    
  2 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:24.11    2:26.07  
       32.99  1:10.22  1:48.39  2:26.07                                    
  3 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               2:28.60    2:27.57  
       33.38  1:10.70  1:49.14  2:27.57                                    
  4 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              2:27.07    2:27.91  
       33.48  1:11.16  1:49.70  2:27.91                                    
  5 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               2:26.06    2:31.26  
       33.27  1:11.04  1:50.83  2:31.26                                    
  6 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                2:29.97    2:31.56  
       34.37  1:12.76  1:52.38  2:31.56                                    
  7 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI               2:35.21    2:32.77  
       34.41  1:13.34  1:53.38  2:32.77                                    
  8 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               2:32.66    2:32.90  
       34.99  1:14.47  1:53.12  2:32.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               2:38.10    2:33.03  
       35.97  1:14.19  1:53.45  2:33.03                                    
 10 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               2:33.88    2:33.26  
       34.61  1:13.52  1:53.53  2:33.26                                    
 11 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               2:26.81    2:33.45  
       34.10  1:13.43  1:53.25  2:33.45                                    
 12 Luu, Isabel K             14 PAC-SI               2:28.91    2:34.28  
       35.61  1:14.09  1:53.98  2:34.28                                    
 13 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:34.87    2:34.99  
       34.72  1:13.45  1:53.70  2:34.99                                    
 14 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:34.27    2:35.53  
       35.34  1:14.66  1:55.31  2:35.53                                    
 15 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               2:36.06    2:36.03  
       35.57  1:16.00  1:56.53  2:36.03                                    
 16 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI               2:34.03    2:36.13  
       35.69  1:15.37  1:55.96  2:36.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:34.64    2:36.28  
       35.30  1:15.31  1:55.96  2:36.28                                    
 18 Parral, Angele F          14 CCAT-CA              2:43.86    2:36.84  
       35.66  1:15.61  1:56.11  2:36.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:42.30    2:37.04  
       37.08           1:58.52  2:37.04                                    
 20 Sihota, Ameeta K          14 RSD-SI               2:36.80    2:37.10  
       35.36  1:15.27  1:56.38  2:37.10                                    
 21 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               2:49.17    2:37.94  
       35.51  1:15.94  1:57.14  2:37.94                                    
 22 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               2:42.37    2:39.16  
       35.34  1:15.59  1:57.32  2:39.16                                    
 23 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                2:38.32    2:39.24  
       35.55  1:16.22  1:57.74  2:39.24                                    
 24 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI               2:45.30    2:40.20  
       36.39  1:16.61  1:58.45  2:40.20                                    
 25 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               2:40.55    2:40.94  
       35.83  1:16.62  1:58.72  2:40.94                                    
 26 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              2:41.80    2:42.32  
       35.61  1:16.62  1:59.35  2:42.32                                    
 27 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:45.34    2:42.40  
       35.97  1:17.29  1:59.85  2:42.40                                    
 28 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               2:41.65    2:42.45  
       35.65  1:16.25  1:58.92  2:42.45                                    
 29 Pham, Emma L              13 NCA-SI               2:42.61    2:42.50  
       35.96  1:17.37  2:00.07  2:42.50                                    
 30 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               2:47.15    2:42.62  
       36.98  1:19.89  2:01.62  2:42.62                                    
 31 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:45.77    2:43.29  
       36.47  1:18.07  2:01.48  2:43.29                                    
 32 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               2:48.25    2:43.93  
       37.07  1:19.05  2:01.78  2:43.93                                    
 33 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               2:47.54    2:46.05  
       38.41  1:20.49  2:03.16  2:46.05                                    
 34 Connell, Jessica E        13 RSD-SI               2:46.26    2:46.08  
       37.22  1:20.68  2:04.00  2:46.08                                    
 35 Radulescu, Eden S         13 CCAT-CA              2:48.86    2:46.62  
       38.67  1:21.52  2:04.15  2:46.62                                    
 36 Ricabal, Alyssa X         13 CCAT-CA              2:49.77    2:46.71  
       37.10  1:18.07  2:01.61  2:46.71                                    
 37 Cayer, Maddie G           13 NCA-SI               2:48.59    2:47.37  
       38.21  1:20.83  2:03.95  2:47.37                                    
 38 Scotchlas, Samantha       14 SDAC-SI              2:44.18    2:47.69  
       38.22  1:20.79  2:04.04  2:47.69                                    
 39 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:42.49    2:48.00  
       37.32  1:19.24  2:02.87  2:48.00                                    
 40 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               2:47.26    2:48.21  
       39.05  1:21.13  2:04.83  2:48.21                                    
 41 Lucero, Mia Y             14 RAST-BD              2:44.13    2:50.61  
       38.07  1:20.93  2:05.48  2:50.61                                    
 42 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:50.56    2:50.72  
       38.36  1:21.65  2:06.30  2:50.72                                    
 43 Dersarkissian, Cydney S   14 ICAC-SI              2:51.99    2:51.41  
       39.69  1:22.91  2:07.39  2:51.41                                    
 44 Ha, Nha-Ai P              14 SSD-SI               2:52.71    2:51.50  
     1:22.50           2:07.22  2:51.50                                    
 45 Abbott, Piper M           13 HSA-SI               2:52.02    2:51.78  
       39.04  1:23.71  2:08.74  2:51.78                                    
 46 Prych, Jordan E           14 NCA-SI               2:51.10    2:52.32  
       37.07  1:20.37  2:05.48  2:52.32                                    
 47 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:53.96    2:53.68  
       38.84  1:23.59  2:09.37  2:53.68                                    
 48 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               2:52.91    2:55.71  
       40.02  1:24.16  2:09.91  2:55.71                                    
 49 Molloy, Ava E             13 NCA-SI               2:49.36    2:56.79  
       38.55  1:22.86  2:10.23  2:56.79                                    
 50 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:53.55    2:58.54  
       39.10  1:23.77  2:11.33  2:58.54                                    
 51 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                2:51.57    3:01.61  
       39.04  1:24.86  2:12.92  3:01.61                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:10.45  12/13/2001 Amanda Lorenz, UN                          
 Meet Record: # 2:20.98  12/18/2011 Sherri McIntee, RSD                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               2:26.21    2:20.79#  20  
       31.51  1:07.46  1:44.10  2:20.79                                    
  2 Sanchez, McKayla A        17 NCA-SI               2:27.16    2:23.29   17  
       32.24  1:08.31  1:45.57  2:23.29                                    
  3 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                2:24.80    2:25.80   16  
       32.88  1:09.10  1:46.72  2:25.80                                    
  4 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               2:28.19    2:26.64   15  
       33.41  1:10.34  1:48.97  2:26.64                                    
  5 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI               2:30.07    2:27.83   14  
       34.49  1:12.21  1:50.18  2:27.83                                    
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                2:23.90    2:28.54   13  
       33.50  1:11.48  1:50.35  2:28.54                                    
  7 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               2:28.75    2:30.45   12  
       34.71  1:13.24  1:51.76  2:30.45                                    
  8 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI               2:28.60    2:30.86   11  
       33.45  1:11.91  1:51.36  2:30.86                                    
B - Final
  9 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               2:30.75    2:28.78    9  
       34.00  1:11.09  1:50.03  2:28.78                                    
 10 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               2:32.34    2:29.80    7  
       33.90  1:11.85  1:51.01  2:29.80                                    
 11 Pentlarge, Catie A        15 NCA-SI               2:30.86    2:29.91    6  
       33.96  1:12.18  1:50.91  2:29.91                                    
 12 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   16 NCA-SI               2:30.26    2:30.45    5  
       34.45  1:13.34  1:52.08  2:30.45                                    
 13 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               2:32.06    2:32.01    4  
       33.63  1:12.14  1:51.78  2:32.01                                    
 14 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                2:31.50    2:32.35    3  
       33.80  1:11.42  1:51.14  2:32.35                                    
 15 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI               2:32.84    2:36.11    2  
       34.58  1:14.30  1:55.10  2:36.11                                    
 16 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               2:32.52    2:36.36    1  
       35.10  1:14.51  1:55.18  2:36.36                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:10.45  12/13/2001 Amanda Lorenz, UN                          
 Meet Record: # 2:20.98  12/18/2011 Sherri McIntee, RSD                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                2:22.90    2:23.90  
       32.91  1:09.83  1:46.73  2:23.90                                    
  2 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                2:22.67    2:24.80  
       33.18  1:09.38  1:46.16  2:24.80                                    
  3 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               2:17.74    2:26.21  
       32.86  1:10.25  1:48.26  2:26.21                                    
  4 Cho, Amelia A             17 RSD-SI               2:25.66    2:26.45  
       33.77  1:10.85  1:49.08  2:26.45                                    
  5 Sanchez, McKayla A        17 NCA-SI               2:20.07    2:27.16  
       33.10  1:10.64  1:48.69  2:27.16                                    
  5 Barakat, Rose D           18 RAST-BD              2:26.40    2:27.16  
       33.24  1:11.07  1:48.57  2:27.16                                    
  7 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               2:24.96    2:28.19  
       33.64  1:11.07  1:49.63  2:28.19                                    
  8 Molina, Tori C            16 HSA-SI               2:21.31    2:28.60  
       33.36  1:10.33  1:48.94  2:28.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               2:27.85    2:28.75  
       34.57  1:12.53  1:51.08  2:28.75                                    
 10 Lam, Leanne L             16 PS-SI                2:28.34    2:29.95  
       33.28  1:10.79  1:49.77  2:29.95                                    
 11 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI               2:30.35    2:30.07  
       35.57  1:14.07  1:51.97  2:30.07                                    
 12 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   16 NCA-SI               2:23.96    2:30.26  
       34.20  1:12.49  1:51.65  2:30.26                                    
 13 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               2:31.76    2:30.75  
       34.28  1:12.24  1:51.38  2:30.75                                    
 14 Pentlarge, Catie A        15 NCA-SI               2:32.92    2:30.86  
       34.35  1:12.29  1:51.09  2:30.86                                    
 15 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                2:27.38    2:31.50  
       34.46  1:12.93  1:51.91  2:31.50                                    
 16 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               2:38.39    2:32.06  
       33.80  1:12.64  1:51.97  2:32.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               2:27.34    2:32.34  
       34.05  1:12.71  1:52.50  2:32.34                                    
 18 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               2:31.90    2:32.52  
       34.79  1:13.42  1:53.08  2:32.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI               2:35.29    2:32.84  
       33.92  1:12.67  1:52.43  2:32.84                                    
 20 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              2:28.40    2:32.98  
       34.29  1:13.06  1:52.77  2:32.98                                    
 21 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               2:27.00    2:33.72  
       34.10  1:13.72  1:54.42  2:33.72                                    
 22 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA              2:33.81    2:35.28  
       34.45  1:13.63  1:54.04  2:35.28                                    
 23 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               2:37.42    2:35.49  
       35.63  1:14.94  1:54.71  2:35.49                                    
 24 Nelson, Navy N            17 UN-UT                2:38.77    2:36.32  
       35.05  1:13.71  1:54.26  2:36.32                                    
 25 Sapper, Rachel            15 HSA-SI               2:39.41    2:37.17  
       35.02  1:14.77  1:55.87  2:37.17                                    
 26 Callaway, Cambria L       15 UN-UT                2:36.30    2:37.27  
       35.73  1:15.85  1:56.42  2:37.27                                    
 27 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:34.52    2:38.34  
       35.95  1:16.58  1:57.49  2:38.34                                    
 28 Sanchez, Itzel E          18 CAST-SI              2:37.81    2:38.37  
       36.25  1:15.73  1:56.72  2:38.37                                    
 29 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI               2:34.63    2:38.72  
       34.70  1:14.63  1:55.94  2:38.72                                    
 30 Straight, Sydney R        16 ICAC-SI              2:40.96    2:38.99  
       36.93  1:18.09  1:58.76  2:38.99                                    
 31 Borgardt, Bryn A          15 NCA-SI               2:50.64    2:39.73  
       35.31  1:15.00  1:56.82  2:39.73                                    
 32 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI               2:39.20    2:39.91  
       35.24  1:15.11  1:56.87  2:39.91                                    
 33 Lopez, Alejandra J        15 SBA-SI               2:38.98    2:40.77  
       36.17  1:16.80  1:58.44  2:40.77                                    
 34 Porter, Taylor            16 UN-UT                2:37.41    2:41.60  
       36.65  1:17.90  1:59.64  2:41.60                                    
 35 Cong, Charlotte R         15 PAC-SI               2:40.20    2:42.80  
       37.29  1:18.35  2:00.29  2:42.80                                    
 36 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI               2:48.84    2:43.32  
       37.29  1:18.77  2:01.23  2:43.32                                    
 37 Scharber, Ashley N        18 ICAC-SI              2:40.11    2:45.55  
       37.12  1:19.50  2:02.88  2:45.55                                    
 38 Jun, Chloe S              16 BSC-CA               3:11.78L   2:46.18  
       37.68  1:20.62  2:03.85  2:46.18                                    
 39 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              2:39.55    2:46.22  
       36.81  1:19.14  2:02.89  2:46.22                                    
 40 Espinoza, Maddie          16 RSD-SI               2:44.38    2:47.18  
       37.57  1:19.59  2:02.97  2:47.18                                    
 41 Lin, Rachel               15 NCA-SI               2:53.26    2:47.61  
       38.18  1:20.21  2:03.77  2:47.61                                    
 42 Duffy, Kate               15 MRA-SI               2:43.63    2:49.19  
       36.79  1:19.00  2:03.71  2:49.19                                    
 43 Widener, Brandi J         15 HSA-SI               2:41.81    2:49.51  
       38.14  1:21.65  2:04.98  2:49.51                                    
 44 Martinezcuello, Tavaya B  15 SDY-SI               2:58.41    2:51.78  
       39.19  1:22.18  2:06.86  2:51.78                                    
 45 Foggin, Ryleigh B         16 UN-UT                2:52.30    2:51.80  
       39.55  1:23.09  2:07.44  2:51.80                                    
 46 Robles, Victoria          16 SBA-SI               2:54.30    2:52.90  
       38.14  1:22.33  2:08.63  2:52.90                                    
 47 Otto, Claire M            16 RAQ-SI               2:51.08    2:56.63  
       39.00  1:23.72  2:09.99  2:56.63                                    
 48 Cilingir, Ceylin S        15 RSD-SI               2:54.62    2:56.91  
       39.40  1:24.21  2:10.87  2:56.91                                    
 49 Daleo, Alisa              15 PAC-SI               2:53.93    2:57.46  
       40.10  1:24.82  2:11.94  2:57.46                                    
 50 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI              2:53.84    2:59.13  
       39.41  1:24.06  2:11.02  2:59.13                                    
 51 Powell, Isabel A          16 NCA-SI               2:53.72    3:00.64  
       39.29  1:24.05  2:12.01  3:00.64                                    
 52 LaFoe, Sarah E            16 RAQ-SI               2:58.72    3:04.52  
       39.99  1:26.17  2:14.24  3:04.52                                    
 -- Frawley, Kai M            15 CAST-SI              2:50.89         DQ  
       40.35  1:26.15  2:08.92       DQ                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 30.51  12/20/2015 Ashley Rowe, PS                              
 Meet Record: # 30.51  12/20/2015 Ashley Rowe, PS                              
 Meet Qualifying:  40.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 31.19      30.80   20  
  2 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR                 32.92      31.75   17  
  3 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                33.89      33.73   16  
  4 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN                33.75      33.92   15  
  5 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC                 34.19      34.32   14  
  6 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                35.01      35.11   13  
  7 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 35.06      35.21   12  
  8 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI                 35.21      35.26   11  
 
Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 30.51  12/20/2015 Ashley Rowe, PS                              
 Meet Record: # 30.51  12/20/2015 Ashley Rowe, PS                              
 Meet Qualifying:  40.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 32.20      31.19  
  2 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR                 32.30      32.92  
  3 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN                38.10      33.75  
  4 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                33.64      33.89  
  5 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC                 33.96      34.19  
  6 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                35.78      35.01  
  7 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 35.17      35.06  
  8 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI                 36.87      35.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI                 36.43      35.32  
 10 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                  34.58      35.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI                36.68      36.05  
 12 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC                 36.88      36.13  
 13 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                39.29      36.35  
 14 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  37.67      36.82  
 15 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                  39.12      36.86  
 16 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI                 36.04      37.13  
 17 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                36.52      37.16  
 18 Yi, Rachel I              10 PAC-SI                 37.25      37.20  
 19 Abernathy, Sienna C       10 TNT-CC                 36.11      37.25  
 20 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 38.37      37.58  
 21 Yost, Avynn V             10 CCW-WY                 37.18      37.63  
 22 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI                 39.69      38.58  
 23 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI                 37.04      38.88  
 24 Lady, Madalynn E          10 TNT-CC                 38.78      39.43  
 25 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 39.73      39.59  
 26 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                 39.01      39.68  
 27 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 39.75      39.80  
 28 White, Callahan J         10 SDAC-SI                39.54      39.84  
 29 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI                 40.06      39.86  
 30 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI                 40.04      41.02  
 -- Miller, Rachel M          10 AH-SN                  39.64         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 26.31    1/2/1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
 Meet Record: # 27.14  12/18/2016 Isabella D Abrajan, RSD                      
 Meet Qualifying:  34.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  27.70      27.78   20  
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 28.92      28.53   17  
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 28.70      28.67   16  
  4 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  28.45      28.86   15  
  5 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 29.61      29.45   14  
  6 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST                30.32      29.79   13  
  7 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 30.57      30.26   12  
  8 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI                31.07      30.97   11  
B - Final
  9 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 31.39      29.11    9  
 10 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                31.48      30.78    7  
 11 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 31.34      31.21    6  
 12 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 31.43      31.49    5  
 13 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 31.57      31.53    4  
 14 Nguyen, Vivian N          12 SDY-SI                 32.16      31.81    3  
 15 Clarke, Ciara C           12 TNT-CC                 32.28      32.15    2  
 16 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 31.76      32.53    1  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 26.31    1/2/1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
 Meet Record: # 27.14  12/18/2016 Isabella D Abrajan, RSD                      
 Meet Qualifying:  34.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  27.90      27.70  
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  29.03      28.45  
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 28.54      28.70  
  4 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 28.43      28.92  
  5 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 29.90      29.61  
  6 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST                30.22      30.32  
  7 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 30.52      30.57  
  8 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI                33.51      31.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 31.50      31.34  
 10 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 31.32      31.39  
 11 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 31.52      31.43  
 12 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                32.97      31.48  
 13 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI                 31.57      31.57  
 14 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 31.89      31.76  
 15 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                  32.76      31.91  
 16 Nguyen, Vivian N          12 SDY-SI                 33.25      32.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clarke, Ciara C           12 TNT-CC                 33.56      32.28  
 18 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 33.98      32.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                32.25      32.37  
 20 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 33.59      32.41  
 21 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA                33.23      32.48  
 22 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 34.09      32.54  
 23 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA                33.81      32.56  
 24 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI                 33.02      32.61  
 25 Demory, Lydia M           11 RSD-SI                 32.73      32.78  
 26 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 33.09      32.82  
 27 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 33.58      32.84  
 28 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI                 32.85      32.90  
 29 Bettencourt, Ella M       12 TNT-CC                 33.36      32.95  
 30 Ranlett, Sarah            12 AH-SN                  33.68      33.20  
 31 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI                 34.33      33.32  
 32 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI                 34.01      33.43  
 33 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 33.98      33.67  
 34 Chen, Carley J            11 PS-SI                  34.68      34.08  
 35 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI                 33.94      34.25  
 36 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 34.43      34.29  
 37 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI                 34.45      34.40  
 38 Jarina, Sophia A          11 SDY-SI                 34.50      34.66  
 39 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI                 34.65      34.68  
 40 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 34.57      34.82  
 41 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 34.26      34.88  
 42 Ruiz, Savannah M          11 SDY-SI                 34.57      35.20  
 43 Yost, Payton A            11 CCW-WY                 33.78      35.50  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 55.37   5/23/2009 Kendyl Stewart, CIF                          
 Meet Record: # 58.26  12/18/2016 Laney J Hall, HSA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 59.17      57.72#  20  
       28.19    57.72                                                      
  2 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI                 58.50      59.24   17  
       28.55    59.24                                                      
  3 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               1:00.67      59.54   16  
       29.20    59.54                                                      
  4 Romprey, Caitlin M        14 UN-UT                  59.42      59.65   15  
       29.18    59.65                                                      
  5 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               1:01.05    1:01.06   14  
       29.74  1:01.06                                                      
  6 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:02.21    1:01.51   13  
       29.73  1:01.51                                                      
  7 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               1:01.68    1:01.73   12  
       30.10  1:01.73                                                      
  8 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               1:02.13    1:02.36   11  
       30.56  1:02.36                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:03.12    1:01.54    9  
       30.32  1:01.54                                                      
 10 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               1:02.70    1:02.08    7  
       30.13  1:02.08                                                      
 11 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 RSD-SI               1:02.94    1:02.20    6  
       30.10  1:02.20                                                      
 12 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI               1:02.37    1:02.33    5  
       30.28  1:02.33                                                      
 13 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI               1:03.82    1:03.14    4  
       30.49  1:03.14                                                      
 14 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:03.45    1:03.42    3  
       30.95  1:03.42                                                      
 15 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN              1:03.87    1:03.86    2  
       30.58  1:03.86                                                      
 16 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:03.21    1:04.37    1  
       30.88  1:04.37                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 55.37   5/23/2009 Kendyl Stewart, CIF                          
 Meet Record: # 58.26  12/18/2016 Laney J Hall, HSA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI                 58.50      58.50  
       28.31    58.50                                                      
  2 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI                 58.12      59.17  
       28.77    59.17                                                      
  3 Romprey, Caitlin M        14 UN-UT                1:04.04      59.42  
       29.43    59.42                                                      
  4 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 59.47    1:00.67  
       29.90  1:00.67                                                      
  5 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               1:02.14    1:01.05  
       29.88  1:01.05                                                      
  6 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               1:01.90    1:01.68  
       30.09  1:01.68                                                      
  7 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               1:01.01    1:02.13  
       30.22  1:02.13                                                      
  8 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               1:02.37    1:02.21  
       29.46  1:02.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI               1:02.38    1:02.37  
       29.99  1:02.37                                                      
 10 McCormick, Kaylin S       14 NCA-SI               1:04.23    1:02.70  
       30.69  1:02.70                                                      
 11 Lundh, Kathryn E          14 RSD-SI               1:02.08    1:02.94  
       30.41  1:02.94                                                      
 12 Zhang, Charlotte L        14 PAC-SI               1:04.18    1:03.12  
       30.73  1:03.12                                                      
 13 Torykian, Alexis M        14 RSD-SI               1:06.23    1:03.21  
       30.71  1:03.21                                                      
 14 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               1:05.19    1:03.45  
       31.03  1:03.45                                                      
 15 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI               1:05.25    1:03.82  
       30.69  1:03.82                                                      
 16 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN              1:06.56    1:03.87  
       30.95  1:03.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               1:02.81    1:03.90  
       31.55  1:03.90                                                      
 18 Gonzales, Jordyn M        14 CAST-SI              1:04.24    1:04.03  
       30.96  1:04.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI               1:04.53    1:04.04  
       30.92  1:04.04                                                      
 20 Wu, Christine S           14 PAC-SI               1:04.55    1:04.44  
       31.13  1:04.44                                                      
 21 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               1:07.27    1:04.46  
       31.79  1:04.46                                                      
 22 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI               1:05.74    1:04.65  
       30.42  1:04.65                                                      
 23 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               1:02.73    1:04.77  
       31.11  1:04.77                                                      
 24 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               1:06.22    1:05.16  
       31.96  1:05.16                                                      
 25 Kang, Emily K             14 PAC-SI               1:03.48    1:05.22  
       31.01  1:05.22                                                      
 26 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              1:07.88    1:05.32  
       31.26  1:05.32                                                      
 27 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 WSST-SI              1:07.53    1:05.39  
       31.56  1:05.39                                                      
 28 Mitchell, Summer A        14 NCA-SI               1:06.57    1:06.09  
       32.33  1:06.09                                                      
 29 Potwardowski, Maggie G    14 NCA-SI               1:08.27    1:06.31  
       32.34  1:06.31                                                      
 30 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI               1:05.53    1:06.37  
       32.63  1:06.37                                                      
 31 Trinh, Mackenzie L        14 SDAC-SI              1:07.48    1:06.44  
       31.88  1:06.44                                                      
 32 Ramirez, Maya L           14 RAQ-SI               1:05.16    1:06.48  
       32.69  1:06.48                                                      
 33 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                1:09.18    1:06.82  
       32.28  1:06.82                                                      
 34 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                1:06.53    1:06.89  
       32.40  1:06.89                                                      
 35 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               1:07.93    1:07.01  
       31.83  1:07.01                                                      
 36 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                1:04.14    1:07.06  
       32.28  1:07.06                                                      
 37 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               1:07.69    1:07.21  
       32.61  1:07.21                                                      
 38 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI               1:09.10    1:07.38  
       31.95  1:07.38                                                      
 39 Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA              1:08.55    1:07.43  
       32.67  1:07.43                                                      
 40 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               1:18.01L   1:07.45  
       33.40  1:07.45                                                      
 41 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               1:08.75    1:07.47  
       32.70  1:07.47                                                      
 42 Tran, Rachel S            14 RSD-SI               1:09.18    1:07.56  
       32.75  1:07.56                                                      
 43 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               1:07.37    1:07.80  
       32.68  1:07.80                                                      
 44 Perez, Paulina            13 PS-SI                1:08.00    1:08.12  
       32.83  1:08.12                                                      
 45 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               1:05.39    1:08.13  
       32.74  1:08.13                                                      
 46 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI              1:09.26    1:08.14  
       33.07  1:08.14                                                      
 47 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:06.92    1:08.28  
       32.40  1:08.28                                                      
 48 Sihota, Ameeta K          14 RSD-SI               1:08.27    1:08.45  
       33.60  1:08.45                                                      
 49 Yang, Stephanie F         14 RSD-SI               1:08.34    1:09.54  
       34.56  1:09.54                                                      
 50 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               1:08.71    1:09.76  
       34.10  1:09.76                                                      
 51 Burnworth, Hannah M       13 HSA-SI               1:08.71    1:10.41  
       33.49  1:10.41                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 54.55   5/22/2009 Nicole Parmenter, NCA                        
 Meet Record: # 56.25  12/22/2012 Rochelle Dong, RSD                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI                 58.63      57.96   20  
       28.44    57.96                                                      
  2 Williams, Jasmine M       16 LTNC-SN                58.37      58.10   17  
       27.72    58.10                                                      
  3 Peterson, Morgan I        16 RSD-SI                 58.77      58.37   16  
       28.59    58.37                                                      
  4 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI                 59.63      58.78   15  
       28.51    58.78                                                      
  5 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               1:00.79      59.78   14  
       29.65    59.78                                                      
  6 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                 59.73      59.99   13  
       28.99    59.99                                                      
  7 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:01.07    1:00.14   12  
       29.69  1:00.14                                                      
  8 Marsh, Maddie A           17 WSST-SI              1:00.59    1:01.08   11  
       29.22  1:01.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Mckenzie E         18 CAST-SI              1:01.78    1:00.88    9  
       30.06  1:00.88                                                      
 10 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               1:01.37    1:00.94    7  
       29.52  1:00.94                                                      
 11 Callaway, Cambria L       15 UN-UT                1:02.99    1:01.69    6  
       30.05  1:01.69                                                      
 12 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   16 NCA-SI               1:02.32    1:01.85    5  
       29.98  1:01.85                                                      
 13 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA              1:02.22    1:02.26    4  
       29.91  1:02.26                                                      
 14 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               1:01.43    1:02.61    3  
       30.48  1:02.61                                                      
 15 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               1:02.48    1:02.79    2  
       30.43  1:02.79                                                      
 16 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               1:02.71    1:03.89    1  
       30.99  1:03.89                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 54.55   5/22/2009 Nicole Parmenter, NCA                        
 Meet Record: # 56.25  12/22/2012 Rochelle Dong, RSD                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jasmine M       16 LTNC-SN                59.67      58.37  
       28.04    58.37                                                      
  2 Coffin, Leah A            17 RSD-SI                 56.92      58.63  
       28.47    58.63                                                      
  3 Peterson, Morgan I        16 RSD-SI                 57.78      58.77  
       28.97    58.77                                                      
  4 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI                 58.68      59.63  
       28.87    59.63                                                      
  5 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                 59.65      59.73  
       29.02    59.73                                                      
  6 Marsh, Maddie A           17 WSST-SI              1:00.61    1:00.59  
       29.11  1:00.59                                                      
  7 Crage, Kira E             16 RSD-SI               1:00.14    1:00.79  
       29.78  1:00.79                                                      
  8 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 59.08    1:01.07  
       29.50  1:01.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI                 59.94    1:01.37  
       29.45  1:01.37                                                      
 10 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               1:00.58    1:01.43  
       30.17  1:01.43                                                      
 11 Kelly, Mckenzie E         18 CAST-SI                58.66    1:01.78  
       30.18  1:01.78                                                      
 12 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA              1:05.97    1:02.22  
       29.87  1:02.22                                                      
 13 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   16 NCA-SI               1:01.15    1:02.32  
       29.72  1:02.32                                                      
 14 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               1:02.31    1:02.48  
       30.25  1:02.48                                                      
 15 Betts, Phoebe Y           16 SSD-SI               1:03.89    1:02.56  
       30.28  1:02.56                                                      
 16 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               1:04.00    1:02.71  
       30.50  1:02.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Callaway, Cambria L       15 UN-UT                1:03.08    1:02.99  
       30.75  1:02.99                                                      
 18 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               1:01.70    1:03.14  
       31.09  1:03.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Joseph, Hannah M          15 LTNC-SN                59.82    1:03.22  
       29.89  1:03.22                                                      
 19 Pentlarge, Catie A        15 NCA-SI               1:02.67    1:03.22  
       30.93  1:03.22                                                      
 21 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              1:02.97    1:03.25  
       30.77  1:03.25                                                      
 22 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI               1:05.32    1:03.57  
       30.29  1:03.57                                                      
 23 Woelkers, Megan E         15 RSD-SI               1:04.65    1:04.40  
       31.34  1:04.40                                                      
 24 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              1:03.06    1:04.46  
       31.32  1:04.46                                                      
 25 Sullivan, Katherine R     15 TNT-CC               1:04.21    1:04.55  
       31.48  1:04.55                                                      
 26 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               1:02.17    1:05.55  
       31.33  1:05.55                                                      
 27 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              1:05.39    1:06.80  
       32.21  1:06.80                                                      
 28 Whitaker, Mia J           16 PS-SI                1:05.13    1:07.62  
       32.39  1:07.62                                                      
 29 Leon-Moreno, Silvia N     15 UN-UT                1:04.36    1:07.92  
       32.35  1:07.92                                                      
 30 Mitchell, Erica P         16 HSA-SI               1:04.85    1:09.16  
       33.68  1:09.16                                                      
 31 Wetzel, Kate J            16 RSD-SI               1:04.71    1:09.62  
       33.51  1:09.62                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:05.24   1/18/2015 Paola Castillo, SBA                        
 Meet Record: # 2:06.75  12/21/2014 Paola Castillo, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:07.93    2:05.72#  20  
       29.28  1:01.36  1:34.16  2:05.72                                    
  2 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              2:17.12    2:14.18   17  
       31.26  1:06.03  1:40.61  2:14.18                                    
  3 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               2:15.01    2:14.49   16  
       31.64  1:06.14  1:41.55  2:14.49                                    
  4 Abernathy, Sienna C       10 TNT-CC               2:18.84    2:16.54   15  
       31.23  1:05.59  1:41.54  2:16.54                                    
  5 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               2:17.92    2:16.67   14  
       31.92  1:06.58  1:42.17  2:16.67                                    
  6 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               2:21.14    2:22.14   13  
       31.63  1:07.82  1:45.02  2:22.14                                    
  7 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN              2:21.72    2:26.57   12  
       31.71  1:07.50  1:46.62  2:26.57                                    
  8 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                2:26.77    2:28.61   11  
       33.18  1:10.61  1:50.55  2:28.61                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:05.24   1/18/2015 Paola Castillo, SBA                        
 Meet Record: # 2:06.75  12/21/2014 Paola Castillo, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               2:07.04    2:07.93  
       29.76  1:01.99  1:35.52  2:07.93                                    
  2 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               2:17.66    2:15.01  
       31.98  1:07.26  1:42.44  2:15.01                                    
  3 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              2:18.37    2:17.12  
       31.34  1:06.21  1:41.70  2:17.12                                    
  4 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               2:19.60    2:17.92  
       31.24  1:05.75  1:42.46  2:17.92                                    
  5 Abernathy, Sienna C       10 TNT-CC               2:19.60    2:18.84  
       31.79  1:05.37  1:41.53  2:18.84                                    
  6 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               2:21.41    2:21.14  
       31.66  1:06.96  1:44.76  2:21.14                                    
  7 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN              2:28.14    2:21.72  
       32.27  1:07.51  1:45.17  2:21.72                                    
  8 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              2:23.83    2:25.57  
       32.54  1:08.79  1:47.64  2:25.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                2:54.22L   2:26.77  
       33.13  1:10.98  1:50.30  2:26.77                                    
 10 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                2:29.97    2:27.90  
       33.24  1:11.04  1:51.01  2:27.90                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               2:29.74    2:27.98  
       33.97  1:13.05  1:51.88  2:27.98                                    
 12 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC               2:27.84    2:28.20  
       33.78  1:11.97  1:51.15  2:28.20                                    
 13 Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI              2:33.52    2:29.78  
       34.03  1:12.28  1:51.65  2:29.78                                    
 14 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                2:31.01    2:30.01  
       35.27  1:14.97  1:54.47  2:30.01                                    
 15 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              2:30.23    2:31.56  
       33.71  1:11.89  1:52.20  2:31.56                                    
 16 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               2:32.61    2:31.95  
       35.50  1:14.61  1:54.18  2:31.95                                    
 17 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               2:34.94    2:33.20  
       35.91  1:15.21  1:55.18  2:33.20                                    
 18 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               2:31.50    2:34.47  
       34.26  1:14.45  1:55.03  2:34.47                                    
 19 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               2:35.35    2:34.99  
       35.28  1:15.93  1:57.76  2:34.99                                    
 20 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI               2:40.84    2:36.18  
       33.60  1:12.94  1:54.75  2:36.18                                    
 21 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              2:39.35    2:36.23  
       36.17  1:15.38  1:55.91  2:36.23                                    
 22 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              2:30.69    2:36.31  
       34.47  1:13.76  1:55.70  2:36.31                                    
 23 Lady, Madalynn E          10 TNT-CC               2:58.32L   2:37.18  
       36.26  1:18.03  2:00.90  2:37.18                                    
 24 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               2:41.15    2:37.59  
       35.33  1:16.14  1:58.78  2:37.59                                    
 25 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               2:39.86    2:38.15  
       35.68  1:16.03  1:57.69  2:38.15                                    
 26 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              2:40.79    2:38.69  
       38.04  1:18.76  2:00.05  2:38.69                                    
 27 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               2:59.38L   2:38.80  
       37.26  1:17.93  1:59.89  2:38.80                                    
 28 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               2:39.98    2:39.79  
       37.24  1:18.54  1:59.62  2:39.79                                    
 29 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               2:39.68    2:40.33  
       35.10  1:16.02  1:59.45  2:40.33                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:54.46    3/1/1980 Tammy Bruce, CVAA                          
 Meet Record: # 1:54.72  12/18/2016 Paola I Castillo, SBA                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:03.84    2:00.49   20  
       28.00    58.88  1:30.53  2:00.49                                    
  2 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN              2:05.02    2:01.65   17  
       28.51    59.26  1:30.55  2:01.65                                    
  3 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               2:03.22    2:03.01   16  
       27.75    58.78  1:30.92  2:03.01                                    
  4 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               2:06.03    2:03.68   15  
       27.95    59.24  1:31.30  2:03.68                                    
  5 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              2:05.71    2:04.75   14  
       28.98  1:00.45  1:32.62  2:04.75                                    
  6 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               2:07.37    2:05.59   13  
       28.94  1:01.26  1:34.08  2:05.59                                    
  7 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              2:07.02    2:06.21   12  
       29.02  1:01.09  1:34.42  2:06.21                                    
  8 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               2:06.58    2:07.33   11  
       28.95  1:01.16  1:34.41  2:07.33                                    
B - Final
  9 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               2:09.14    2:06.19    9  
       29.23  1:01.23  1:34.47  2:06.19                                    
 10 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:09.33    2:08.85    7  
       30.12  1:02.85  1:36.36  2:08.85                                    
 11 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:08.77    2:09.48    6  
       30.20  1:03.42  1:37.15  2:09.48                                    
 12 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               2:12.09    2:09.49    5  
       29.89  1:02.98  1:36.97  2:09.49                                    
 13 Wong, Alexa B             11 TNT-CC               2:11.94    2:09.60    4  
       30.38  1:03.34  1:36.81  2:09.60                                    
 14 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               2:08.88    2:11.67    3  
       30.47  1:03.92  1:38.63  2:11.67                                    
 15 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:12.40    2:12.33    2  
       31.54  1:05.51  1:39.12  2:12.33                                    
 16 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               2:11.80    2:12.56    1  
       29.97  1:03.92  1:38.81  2:12.56                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:54.46    3/1/1980 Tammy Bruce, CVAA                          
 Meet Record: # 1:54.72  12/18/2016 Paola I Castillo, SBA                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               2:04.41    2:03.22  
       28.41    59.87  1:32.04  2:03.22                                    
  2 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:05.75    2:03.84  
       28.47  1:00.25  1:32.64  2:03.84                                    
  3 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN              2:05.05    2:05.02  
       28.84  1:00.27  1:32.31  2:05.02                                    
  4 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              2:07.31    2:05.71  
       29.18  1:00.82  1:33.35  2:05.71                                    
  5 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               2:10.83    2:06.03  
       29.15  1:01.71  1:34.25  2:06.03                                    
  6 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               2:07.48    2:06.58  
       28.90  1:01.17  1:34.30  2:06.58                                    
  7 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              2:10.36    2:07.02  
       29.39  1:01.70  1:34.29  2:07.02                                    
  8 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               2:09.63    2:07.37  
       29.22  1:02.01  1:35.28  2:07.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                2:13.31    2:08.12  
       29.81  1:02.60  1:35.93  2:08.12                                    
 10 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               2:08.38    2:08.77  
       29.95  1:02.60  1:36.37  2:08.77                                    
 11 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               2:10.97    2:08.88  
       30.11  1:03.18  1:36.73  2:08.88                                    
 12 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               2:15.49    2:09.14  
       29.74  1:02.70  1:36.39  2:09.14                                    
 13 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               2:08.44    2:09.33  
       29.62  1:02.29  1:36.04  2:09.33                                    
 14 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                2:07.28    2:09.41  
       29.35  1:01.95  1:36.19  2:09.41                                    
 15 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               2:14.43    2:11.80  
       30.29  1:04.06  1:38.04  2:11.80                                    
 16 Wong, Alexa B             11 TNT-CC               2:13.63    2:11.94  
       30.30  1:03.93  1:38.10  2:11.94                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               2:11.35    2:12.09  
       30.87  1:04.83  1:39.21  2:12.09                                    
 18 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               2:11.88    2:12.40  
       32.06  1:06.32  1:39.58  2:12.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               2:13.64    2:12.43  
       30.39  1:04.17  1:38.99  2:12.43                                    
 20 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               2:16.82    2:12.79  
       30.49  1:04.64  1:39.45  2:12.79                                    
 21 Wham, Caitlin S           12 LTNC-SN              2:19.58    2:13.21  
       30.65  1:04.53  1:39.87  2:13.21                                    
 22 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              2:15.97    2:13.28  
       30.76  1:04.31  1:39.34  2:13.28                                    
 23 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               2:15.56    2:13.91  
       31.28  1:05.29  1:40.17  2:13.91                                    
 24 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               2:14.68    2:14.25  
       30.05  1:03.97  1:39.27  2:14.25                                    
 25 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               2:13.89    2:14.54  
       30.57  1:04.28  1:39.44  2:14.54                                    
 26 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               2:14.60    2:14.94  
       31.02  1:05.11  1:40.28  2:14.94                                    
 26 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO               2:13.40    2:14.94  
       30.47  1:05.26  1:40.72  2:14.94                                    
 28 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               2:14.21    2:15.54  
       31.86  1:06.24  1:40.81  2:15.54                                    
 29 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              2:15.37    2:15.77  
       30.81  1:05.00  1:40.95  2:15.77                                    
 30 Klawitter, Isabella E     12 TNT-CC               2:18.97    2:16.39  
       31.68  1:06.33  1:41.96  2:16.39                                    
 31 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:15.86    2:16.55  
       32.59  1:07.95  1:42.96  2:16.55                                    
 32 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA              2:20.20    2:16.59  
       31.09  1:05.93  1:42.29  2:16.59                                    
 33 Ranlett, Sarah            12 AH-SN                2:19.69    2:16.87  
       30.01  1:05.01  1:41.48  2:16.87                                    
 34 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              2:17.33    2:17.15  
       30.84  1:05.71  1:41.78  2:17.15                                    
 35 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 BSC-CA               2:13.85    2:17.39  
       31.22  1:05.54  1:41.68  2:17.39                                    
 36 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              2:16.23    2:17.52  
       31.97  1:07.01  1:41.97  2:17.52                                    
 37 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               2:34.68L   2:17.62  
       31.25  1:06.48  1:42.37  2:17.62                                    
 38 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               2:37.94L   2:18.18  
       31.95  1:07.17  1:43.58  2:18.18                                    
 39 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               2:19.82    2:18.48  
       31.24  1:06.46  1:42.88  2:18.48                                    
 40 Demory, Lydia M           11 RSD-SI               2:19.31    2:19.76  
       31.68  1:06.75  1:43.87  2:19.76                                    
 41 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               2:19.16    2:20.22  
       32.63  1:08.64  1:45.50  2:20.22                                    
 42 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI               2:19.77    2:20.41  
       31.13  1:07.11  1:44.46  2:20.41                                    
 43 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI               2:19.63    2:20.82  
       30.23  1:05.79  1:43.59  2:20.82                                    
 44 Glasser, Genevieve        12 HSA-SI               2:19.96    2:21.74  
       30.99  1:07.01  1:44.53  2:21.74                                    
 45 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              2:18.43    2:22.33  
       32.56  1:09.13  1:46.01  2:22.33                                    
 46 Wang, Natalie             11 PAC-SI               2:19.17    2:22.88  
       31.88  1:08.04  1:45.43  2:22.88                                    
 47 Ambrosius, Tatiana        12 SBA-SI               2:18.34    2:24.22  
       32.01  1:08.87  2:24.22                                             
 -- Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               2:12.30        DFS  
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:50.39   5/20/2003 Blake Hayter, CIF                          
 Meet Record: # 5:01.89  12/20/2015 Lindsay Turner, NCA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI               5:01.06    5:03.90   20  
       26.99    56.71  1:27.22  1:58.15  2:29.20  3:00.23  3:31.20  4:02.27
     4:33.47  5:03.90                                                      
  2 Hall, Laney J             14 HSA-SI               5:17.59    5:07.00   17  
       28.67    59.44  1:31.36  2:03.14  2:34.36  3:05.57  3:36.81  4:07.50
     4:37.52  5:07.00                                                      
  3 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               5:07.00    5:08.94   16  
       27.84    58.75  1:29.74  2:01.08  2:32.13  3:03.32  3:35.38  4:07.15
     4:38.14  5:08.94                                                      
  4 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI               5:10.68    5:10.64   15  
       27.83    58.41  1:29.74  2:00.89  2:32.34  3:03.74  3:35.41  4:07.12
     4:38.98  5:10.64                                                      
  5 Penner, Julianna          14 WAVE-CA              5:17.08    5:11.24   14  
       28.81    59.70  1:31.02  2:02.25  2:33.71  3:05.30  3:36.91  4:08.45
     4:40.22  5:11.24                                                      
  6 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA              5:25.94    5:13.50   13  
       28.65    59.94  1:31.90  2:04.13  2:35.97  3:08.28  3:40.32  4:12.03
     4:43.12  5:13.50                                                      
  7 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               5:24.99    5:14.23   12  
       28.65    59.88  1:31.56  2:03.35  2:35.27  3:07.25  3:39.38  4:11.46
     4:43.62  5:14.23                                                      
  8 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               5:16.40    5:16.50   11  
       28.79  1:00.12  1:31.70  2:03.63  2:36.01  3:08.35  3:40.71  4:12.99
     4:45.26  5:16.50                                                      
  9 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               5:05.85    5:17.98    9  
       28.22    58.70  1:30.41  2:02.94  2:36.18  3:08.86  3:41.00  4:13.60
     4:46.38  5:17.98                                                      
 10 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              5:21.80    5:18.36    7  
       28.78  1:00.09  1:32.45  2:05.01  2:37.43  3:09.93  3:42.32  4:15.59
     4:47.57  5:18.36                                                      
 11 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               5:16.71    5:19.06    6  
       28.69    59.84  1:32.06  2:04.79  2:36.96  3:09.40  3:42.17  4:15.01
     4:47.51  5:19.06                                                      
 12 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               5:23.70    5:22.42    5  
       29.00    59.88  1:31.61  2:03.59  2:35.87  3:08.91  3:42.17  4:15.62
     4:49.57  5:22.42                                                      
 13 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                5:41.14    5:23.08    4  
       29.95  1:02.49  1:35.54  2:08.36  2:41.03  3:13.69  3:46.51  4:19.31
     4:51.80  5:23.08                                                      
 14 Walker, Jazzie S          14 RSD-SI               5:24.42    5:23.44    3  
       27.84    58.19  1:29.24  2:01.27  2:34.80  3:08.43  3:42.53  4:16.66
     4:50.89  5:23.44                                                      
 15 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI               5:33.82    5:24.64    2  
       28.87  1:01.16  1:33.66  2:07.07  2:40.41  3:13.39  3:46.87  4:20.60
     4:54.17  5:24.64                                                      
 16 Madden, Rebecca C         14 RSD-SI               5:26.23    5:25.49    1  
       30.04  1:02.22  1:35.32  2:08.02  2:41.12  3:14.40  3:47.39  4:20.46
     4:53.35  5:25.49                                                      
 17 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              5:33.49    5:28.02  
       28.28  1:00.29  1:33.45  2:06.75  2:39.78  3:13.14  3:46.89  4:20.89
     4:55.30  5:28.02                                                      
 18 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               5:21.45    5:28.13  
       29.29  1:00.71  1:33.30  2:06.22  2:39.85  3:13.75  3:47.66  4:21.60
     4:55.19  5:28.13                                                      
 19 Kirtland, Amanda L        13 PS-SI                5:43.24    5:29.17  
       29.45  1:01.64  1:34.66  2:08.17  2:41.64  3:15.37  3:49.08  4:22.61
     4:56.37  5:29.17                                                      
 20 Proulx, McKayla K         14 NCA-SI               5:35.31    5:29.96  
       29.17  1:01.13  1:33.93  2:07.39  2:40.07  3:13.21  3:47.14  4:21.30
     4:56.05  5:29.96                                                      
 21 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI               5:29.94    5:30.91  
       29.52  1:02.32  1:35.97  2:09.42  2:43.09  3:17.07  3:50.76  4:24.73
     4:58.25  5:30.91                                                      
 22 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI               5:30.90    5:32.12  
       29.15  1:01.55  1:35.00  2:09.10  2:42.58  3:16.13  3:50.41  4:24.56
     4:58.84  5:32.12                                                      
 23 Rynerson, Grace L         13 WAVE-CA              5:35.02    5:33.31  
       29.16  1:02.07  1:36.04  2:09.87  2:44.45  3:18.94  3:53.01  4:26.63
     5:00.65  5:33.31                                                      
 24 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI               5:40.33    5:35.97  
       30.70  1:03.79  1:37.51  2:11.73  2:45.32  3:19.56  3:53.10  4:27.61
     5:02.32  5:35.97                                                      
 25 Mah, Maxine               13 PAC-SI               5:44.64    5:36.09  
       30.23  1:03.37  1:37.37  2:11.71  2:45.80  3:19.82  3:54.28  4:28.56
     5:03.16  5:36.09                                                      
 26 Gonzales, Camryn E        14 CAST-SI              5:40.04    5:36.99  
       30.96  1:04.78  1:39.06  2:13.48  2:48.07  3:22.09  3:56.37  4:29.83
     5:03.87  5:36.99                                                      
 27 Langat, Isabel J          14 RAQ-SI               5:43.27    5:37.98  
       29.74  1:02.96  1:36.92  2:11.26  2:45.85  3:20.44  3:55.79  4:29.89
     5:04.76  5:37.98                                                      
 28 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               5:46.67    5:38.68  
       31.07  1:04.89  1:39.41  2:14.13  2:48.59  3:23.20  3:57.38  4:31.78
     5:06.09  5:38.68                                                      
 29 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              5:44.65    5:38.76  
       30.13  1:04.59  1:39.29  2:14.20  2:48.68  3:23.49  3:58.45  4:32.68
     5:06.18  5:38.76                                                      
 30 Ha, Chloe Y               14 NCA-SI               5:41.48    5:38.81  
       30.76  1:04.06  1:38.25  2:13.19  2:47.25  3:21.73  3:56.76  4:31.41
     5:05.98  5:38.81                                                      
 31 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               5:36.61    5:40.05  
       29.87  1:02.71  1:36.75  2:10.78  2:45.47  3:20.24  3:55.18  4:30.50
     5:06.15  5:40.05                                                      
 32 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               5:32.18    5:41.07  
       29.73  1:02.49  1:35.88  2:10.08  2:44.62  3:20.02  3:55.43  4:30.85
     5:06.25  5:41.07                                                      
 33 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               5:45.36    5:41.92  
       31.03  1:04.96  1:39.84  2:14.27  2:48.88  3:24.02  3:58.75  4:33.59
     5:08.12  5:41.92                                                      
 34 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               5:45.67    5:41.95  
       30.32  1:03.87  1:38.64  2:14.05  2:48.68  3:23.51  3:58.36  4:33.22
     5:08.17  5:41.95                                                      
 35 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                5:44.15    5:42.68  
       31.53  1:05.45  1:40.11  2:14.56  2:49.15  3:24.18  3:59.36  4:34.16
     5:09.06  5:42.68                                                      
 36 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI               5:26.73    5:51.83  
       29.71  1:02.10  1:35.51  2:09.46  2:44.79  3:22.16  4:00.42  4:37.51
     5:15.06  5:51.83                                                      
 37 Burnworth, Hannah M       13 HSA-SI               5:37.02    6:06.95  
       31.92  1:07.85  1:45.17  2:22.09  2:59.74  3:37.24  4:14.56  4:52.90
     5:30.75  6:06.95                                                      
 -- Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI               5:24.09        DFS  
 -- Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI               5:46.44        DFS  
 
Event 77  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:41.63    4/3/1985 Tammy Bruce, CSA                           
 Meet Record: # 4:56.09  12/18/2011 Janelle Nguyen, SBAC-CA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 RSD-SI               4:53.30    4:54.18#  20  
       27.11    56.63  1:26.68  1:56.67  2:26.32  2:56.43  3:26.55  3:56.32
     4:25.64  4:54.18                                                      
  2 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               4:57.29    4:55.03#  17  
       27.66    57.19  1:27.12  1:56.90  2:26.68  2:56.62  3:26.49  3:56.42
     4:26.26  4:55.03                                                      
  3 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI               5:02.81    5:00.19   16  
       28.55    58.71  1:28.63  1:59.10  2:29.45  2:59.56  3:29.70  4:00.26
     4:30.82  5:00.19                                                      
  4 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI               4:59.18    5:01.55   15  
       27.73    57.92  1:27.95  1:58.48  2:29.23  2:59.84  3:30.38  4:01.12
     4:31.84  5:01.55                                                      
  5 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI               4:56.35    5:01.86   14  
       27.64    57.89  1:28.26  1:58.67  2:29.33  3:00.13  3:30.96  4:01.83
     4:32.26  5:01.86                                                      
  6 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI               5:15.43    5:05.71   13  
       28.50    58.89  1:30.06  2:01.17  2:32.17  3:03.01  3:33.73  4:04.48
     4:35.39  5:05.71                                                      
  7 Stephan, Anna M           17 NCA-SI               5:01.05    5:06.45   12  
       28.48    59.01  1:29.09  1:59.45  2:30.08  3:01.05  3:31.71  4:03.26
     4:35.29  5:06.45                                                      
  8 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               5:05.08    5:07.24   11  
       28.33    58.97  1:29.77  2:00.74  2:31.92  3:02.68  3:33.80  4:04.90
     4:36.59  5:07.24                                                      
  9 Novosedliak, Kalie N      17 NCA-SI               4:51.25    5:07.33    9  
       27.82    58.10  1:28.69  1:59.49  2:30.38  3:01.02  3:32.05  4:03.45
     4:35.29  5:07.33                                                      
 10 Collins, Cami             15 PAC-SI               5:05.01    5:08.88    7  
       28.42    59.81  1:31.05  2:02.73  2:34.51  3:05.41  3:37.27  4:08.48
     4:39.76  5:08.88                                                      
 11 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI               5:01.59    5:09.62    5.5
       28.36    59.25  1:30.65  2:01.99  2:33.41  3:05.07  3:36.70  4:08.39
     4:39.63  5:09.62                                                      
 11 Bram, Bella F             16 NCA-SI               4:59.55    5:09.62    5.5
       28.16    58.85  1:30.29  2:01.75  2:33.05  3:04.40  3:36.22  4:07.58
     4:38.70  5:09.62                                                      
 13 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                5:11.20    5:11.94    4  
       28.44    59.51  1:31.84  2:03.70  2:35.61  3:07.57  3:39.51  4:11.62
     4:43.71  5:11.94                                                      
 14 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                5:09.49    5:12.81    3  
       27.99    58.84  1:30.09  2:01.55  2:33.36  3:05.62  3:37.69  4:09.79
     4:42.05  5:12.81                                                      
 15 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                5:28.94    5:14.14    2  
       28.40    59.06  1:30.80  2:02.67  2:34.54  3:06.60  3:38.56  4:11.16
     4:43.73  5:14.14                                                      
 16 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               5:13.80    5:15.72    1  
       29.21  1:01.12  1:32.93  2:04.86  2:36.60  3:08.53  3:40.77  4:12.88
     4:44.80  5:15.72                                                      
 17 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI               5:19.59    5:16.01  
       29.01  1:01.24  1:33.55  2:05.60  2:37.28  3:08.63  3:40.55  4:12.92
     4:45.39  5:16.01                                                      
 18 Simmons, Lilly M          15 BSC-CA               5:28.67    5:17.74  
       29.00  1:00.14  1:31.83  2:03.68  2:36.01  3:08.28  3:40.85  4:13.78
     4:46.38  5:17.74                                                      
 19 Divis, Veronika           17 SDY-SI               5:22.38    5:18.00  
       29.12  1:00.98  1:33.21  2:05.36  2:37.52  3:09.86  3:42.04  4:14.62
     4:46.69  5:18.00                                                      
 20 Scharber, Ashley N        18 ICAC-SI              5:15.92    5:19.20  
       29.68  1:02.16  1:34.46  2:07.14  2:39.85  3:12.41  3:44.95  4:17.41
     4:49.07  5:19.20                                                      
 21 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI              5:20.35    5:19.47  
       29.64  1:02.18  1:34.56  2:06.65  2:38.99  3:11.54  3:44.35  4:16.34
     4:48.28  5:19.47                                                      
 22 Bringe, Janessa R         16 TNT-CC               5:15.09    5:19.78  
       29.82  1:02.92  1:35.18  2:07.82  2:40.09  3:12.67  3:45.25  4:17.40
     4:49.37  5:19.78                                                      
 23 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               5:11.95    5:20.68  
       29.04  1:00.71  1:32.96  2:05.84  2:39.02  3:12.22  3:45.17  4:17.07
     4:49.20  5:20.68                                                      
 24 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               5:12.04    5:21.37  
       28.69    59.58  1:31.24  2:03.53  2:36.24  3:09.16  3:42.28  4:15.69
     4:49.16  5:21.37                                                      
 25 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               5:26.20    5:21.99  
       29.03  1:01.08  1:33.48  2:05.55  2:37.96  3:10.61  3:43.81  4:16.72
     4:49.88  5:21.99                                                      
 26 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               5:23.90    5:22.72  
       29.67  1:01.81  1:34.39  2:06.86  2:39.44  3:12.56  3:44.96  4:17.78
     4:50.75  5:22.72                                                      
 27 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              5:21.81    5:22.98  
       29.96  1:02.34  1:34.95  2:07.34  2:40.01  3:12.79  3:45.53  4:18.56
     4:51.53  5:22.98                                                      
 28 Schimbeck, Trinity K      16 UN-UT                5:28.97    5:23.27  
       29.10  1:00.34  1:32.67  2:05.52  2:38.18  3:10.95  3:44.01  4:17.53
     4:50.66  5:23.27                                                      
 29 Porter, Taylor            16 UN-UT                5:33.20    5:23.46  
       29.86  1:02.50  1:35.04  2:07.73  2:40.67  3:13.72  3:46.52  4:19.80
     4:52.11  5:23.46                                                      
 30 Durrant, Jemma M          15 WAVE-CA              5:21.55    5:25.10  
       29.05  1:01.31  1:34.13  2:07.07  2:40.32  3:13.03  3:45.80  4:18.97
     4:52.63  5:25.10                                                      
 31 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               5:14.63    5:25.36  
       28.32    59.64  1:31.85  2:04.61  2:37.82  3:11.34  3:45.24  4:19.22
     4:53.04  5:25.36                                                      
 32 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               5:29.20    5:25.73  
       29.42  1:01.58  1:34.26  2:06.99  2:40.03  3:13.09  3:46.36  4:19.83
     4:53.64  5:25.73                                                      
 33 Haughton, Hannah F        16 ICAC-SI              5:36.15    5:27.84  
       30.04  1:02.67  1:35.74  2:08.77  2:41.21  3:14.40  3:47.14  4:20.64
     4:54.46  5:27.84                                                      
 34 Willett, Aurelia P        15 HSA-SI               5:34.89    5:29.81  
       30.19  1:03.29  1:37.35  2:11.39  2:44.95  3:18.21  3:51.48  4:24.92
     4:57.82  5:29.81                                                      
 35 Heineken, Sarah R         15 NCA-SI               5:31.13    5:29.95  
       29.03  1:01.29  1:34.52  2:08.33  2:42.12  3:15.78  3:49.25  4:22.74
     4:56.89  5:29.95                                                      
 36 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI               5:34.56    5:32.15  
       30.46  1:03.38  1:37.64  2:11.54  2:45.29  3:18.79  3:52.72  4:26.19
     4:59.72  5:32.15                                                      
 37 Whitaker, Mia J           16 PS-SI                5:30.95    5:32.88  
       29.56  1:01.73  1:34.60  2:07.95  2:41.56  3:15.69  3:50.19  4:24.99
     4:59.24  5:32.88                                                      
 38 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               5:29.53    5:35.36  
       30.21  1:03.00  1:36.45  2:10.24  2:44.41  3:18.41  3:52.81  4:27.26
     5:01.55  5:35.36                                                      
 39 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              5:20.78    5:35.47  
       29.90  1:03.36  1:36.78  2:11.05  2:45.27  3:19.97  3:53.66  4:27.70
     5:02.02  5:35.47                                                      
 40 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA              5:31.48    5:36.66  
       29.38  1:01.96  1:35.29  2:09.16  2:43.25  3:17.79  3:52.48  4:27.48
     5:02.73  5:36.66                                                      
 41 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               5:32.59    5:36.94  
       29.72  1:01.87  1:35.67  2:09.49  2:43.65  3:18.48  3:53.71  4:27.92
     5:03.33  5:36.94                                                      
 42 King, Hallie B            15 UN-UT                5:44.90    5:37.10  
       31.84  1:06.03  1:40.55  2:15.08  2:49.84  3:24.13  3:58.06  4:31.45
     5:04.77  5:37.10                                                      
 43 Buffington, Georgia M     15 BSC-CA               5:35.52    5:37.83  
       29.91  1:02.48  1:36.38  2:11.04  2:45.91  3:21.35  3:56.10  4:30.77
     5:05.35  5:37.83                                                      
 44 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               5:06.42L   5:38.37  
       30.49  1:04.55  1:39.23  2:13.87  2:48.41  3:22.91  3:57.07  4:31.38
     5:05.52  5:38.37                                                      
 45 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               5:20.08    5:38.80  
       29.62  1:02.21  1:35.00  2:08.64  2:43.01  3:18.19  3:53.73  4:29.20
     5:04.76  5:38.80                                                      
 46 Espinoza, Maddie          16 RSD-SI               5:44.07    5:39.31  
       30.37  1:04.10  1:37.82  2:12.17  2:46.99  3:22.32  3:56.27  4:31.65
     5:06.13  5:39.31                                                      
 47 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                5:38.92    5:39.83  
       30.74  1:04.27  1:38.92  2:13.55  2:48.56  3:22.58  3:56.59  4:31.81
     5:06.28  5:39.83                                                      
 48 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              5:43.46    5:39.88  
       30.35  1:02.98  1:36.76  2:11.16  2:45.51  3:20.25  3:55.94  4:31.30
     5:06.57  5:39.88                                                      
 49 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               5:39.17    5:40.53  
       30.27  1:03.04  1:36.91  2:10.94  2:45.36  3:20.20  3:55.56  4:30.95
     5:06.72  5:40.53                                                      
 50 Noel, Kinsley Y           15 RAQ-SI               5:40.37    5:42.76  
       30.21  1:04.11  1:38.54  2:13.09  2:47.59  3:23.29  3:58.02  4:32.99
     5:08.47  5:42.76                                                      
 51 Sullivan, Katherine R     15 TNT-CC               5:30.48    5:45.28  
       31.44  1:05.82  1:41.43  2:17.20  2:53.06  3:27.72  4:02.56  4:37.52
     5:11.21  5:45.28                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:05.51   2/21/2015 Emily Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Record: # 1:07.40  12/21/2014 Emily Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:08.63    1:07.13#  20  
       31.54  1:07.13                                                      
  2 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR               1:09.98    1:09.26   17  
       31.56  1:09.26                                                      
  3 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:15.59    1:13.83   16  
       33.52  1:13.83                                                      
  4 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:13.68    1:14.16   15  
       35.05  1:14.16                                                      
  5 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN              1:17.75    1:16.64   14  
       34.15  1:16.64                                                      
  6 Abernathy, Sienna C       10 TNT-CC               1:18.05    1:17.65   13  
       35.20  1:17.65                                                      
  7 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               1:18.64    1:19.08   12  
       36.20  1:19.08                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:05.51   2/21/2015 Emily Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Record: # 1:07.40  12/21/2014 Emily Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:11.51    1:08.63  
       31.84  1:08.63                                                      
  2 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR               1:10.27    1:09.98  
       32.24  1:09.98                                                      
  3 Rowe, Catherine N          9 PS-SI                1:12.75    1:11.88  
       34.19  1:11.88                                                      
  4 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:11.98    1:13.68  
       35.42  1:13.68                                                      
  5 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:15.79    1:15.59  
       34.51  1:15.59                                                      
  6 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN              1:20.89    1:17.75  
       36.94  1:17.75                                                      
  7 Abernathy, Sienna C       10 TNT-CC               1:15.10    1:18.05  
       37.17  1:18.05                                                      
  8 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               1:21.16    1:18.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:15.98    1:18.75  
       37.96  1:18.75                                                      
 10 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                1:23.49    1:18.91  
       36.20  1:18.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC               1:16.67    1:19.19  
       37.59  1:19.19                                                      
 12 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:17.82    1:19.35  
       37.12  1:19.35                                                      
 13 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:19.41    1:20.27  
       37.27  1:20.27                                                      
 14 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:24.47    1:20.39  
       37.29  1:20.39                                                      
 15 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:21.02    1:20.45  
       38.10  1:20.45                                                      
 16 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:24.23    1:20.67  
       39.70  1:20.67                                                      
 17 Hoskinson, Jada R         10 RSD-SI               1:21.89    1:20.81  
       36.78  1:20.81                                                      
 18 Tran, Jeslyn L            10 NCA-SI               1:21.88    1:20.85  
       38.40  1:20.85                                                      
 19 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              1:24.05    1:20.89  
       37.71  1:20.89                                                      
 20 Yost, Avynn V             10 CCW-WY               1:25.35    1:21.86  
       40.21  1:21.86                                                      
 21 Rosevold, Kingsley B       9 UN-SN                1:25.18    1:21.89  
       37.34  1:21.89                                                      
 22 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:20.69    1:21.93  
       40.54  1:21.93                                                      
 23 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:19.81    1:22.43  
       37.81  1:22.43                                                      
 24 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI               1:23.98    1:23.59  
       39.41  1:23.59                                                      
 25 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:21.20    1:24.32  
       38.58  1:24.32                                                      
 26 Patron, Gisele R          10 NCA-SI               1:23.41    1:25.16  
       40.04  1:25.16                                                      
 27 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:23.77    1:25.52  
       41.63  1:25.52                                                      
 28 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:26.23    1:25.56  
       42.17  1:25.56                                                      
 29 Wang, Miki A               8 SBA-SI               1:24.94    1:26.12  
       43.05  1:26.12                                                      
 30 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI               1:25.81    1:26.40  
       38.86  1:26.40                                                      
 31 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI               1:25.73    1:26.55  
       39.81  1:26.55                                                      
 32 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:25.08    1:27.21  
       40.73  1:27.21                                                      
 33 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:23.17    1:28.34  
       42.61  1:28.34                                                      
 -- Cabrera, Lizzy A          10 NSDY-SI              1:23.79         DQ  
       37.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:27.62   11/4/2017 Ashley Rowe, PS                            
 Meet Record: # 4:34.09  12/18/2016 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                      
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                4:27.62    4:28.65#  20  
              1:02.42  1:36.46  2:09.42  2:47.02  3:25.25  3:57.80  4:28.65
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               5:00.88    4:51.69   17  
       30.26  1:07.20  1:42.68  2:19.57  3:03.88  3:47.09  4:19.37  4:51.69
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               4:59.68    5:00.06   16  
       31.78  1:07.98  1:45.34  2:21.35  3:08.00  3:53.33  4:26.96  5:00.06
  4 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               4:55.25    5:03.42   15  
       32.17  1:09.86  1:50.92  2:31.48  3:11.50  3:53.19  4:28.09  5:03.42
  5 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                5:29.01    5:05.60   14  
       33.34  1:10.93  1:47.62  2:24.57  3:11.85  4:00.01  4:32.38  5:05.60
  6 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC               5:13.30    5:06.96   13  
       33.01  1:10.30  1:50.43  2:30.14  3:12.04  3:56.36  4:32.08  5:06.96
  7 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               5:26.78    5:07.72   12  
       33.53  1:13.18  1:51.24  2:30.09  3:14.12  3:59.47  4:34.77  5:07.72
  8 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               5:06.49    5:08.45   11  
       34.49  1:13.66  1:51.09  2:28.44  3:15.19  4:02.23  4:35.56  5:08.45
  9 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               5:04.62    5:09.60    9  
       33.85  1:12.54  1:50.83  2:29.25  3:15.47  4:00.65  4:35.89  5:09.60
 10 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              5:14.96    5:13.58    7  
       32.16  1:10.27  1:50.83  2:31.27  3:15.90  4:00.09  4:37.32  5:13.58
 11 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               5:18.96    5:15.53    6  
       34.14  1:14.18  1:55.03  2:34.58  3:21.15  4:08.57  4:43.72  5:15.53
 12 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               5:16.10    5:15.80    5  
              1:11.19  1:53.40                    4:07.09  4:41.92  5:15.80
 13 Wong, Alexa B             11 TNT-CC               5:18.27    5:16.26    4  
       34.41  1:12.58  1:53.14  2:34.39  3:20.06  4:06.22  4:42.03  5:16.26
 14 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               5:30.21    5:26.53    3  
       36.02           2:00.03  2:39.10  3:27.77  4:15.46  4:51.64  5:26.53
 15 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               5:33.51    5:28.51    2  
       34.36  1:14.89  1:57.63  2:38.76  3:26.98  4:14.41  4:52.66  5:28.51
 16 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               5:36.40    5:31.65    1  
       34.02  1:16.55  2:00.62  2:42.55  3:29.54  4:17.67  4:55.83  5:31.65
 17 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               5:37.73    5:37.86  
       35.16  1:17.74  2:01.28  2:43.78  3:33.22  4:23.27  5:01.47  5:37.86
 -- Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               4:59.13        DFS  
 -- Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                5:12.11        DNF  
       32.12  1:10.62  1:46.69  2:23.02  3:09.38                           
 
Event 83  Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:02.80  12/21/2014 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
 Meet Record: # 4:02.80  12/21/2014 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
                         P Castillo, M Lora, A Martha, E Lundgren          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       4:14.50    4:21.90   40  
     1) Black, Drew E 10                2) Mccullough, Addison L 10       
     3) Murphy, Michelle 10             4) Abernathy, Sienna C 10         
       30.41  1:02.17  1:34.47  2:11.09  2:42.50  3:17.39  3:47.51  4:21.90
  2 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:44.44    4:29.75   34  
     1) Negev, Victoria 10              2) Zaytsev, Nastya 10             
     3) Adriano, Achaia C 10            4) Bilgi, Selin 10                
       31.24  1:06.45  1:39.09  2:16.70  2:49.36  3:26.38  3:56.46  4:29.75
  3 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              4:29.89    4:30.29   32  
     1) Le, Demi N 9                    2) Sereno, Alexis H 8             
     3) Diep, Katie L 9                 4) Rowe, Catherine N 9            
       32.15  1:07.78  1:40.77  2:19.17  2:51.25  3:28.23  3:57.46  4:30.29
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      4:48.83    4:35.81   30  
     1) Putnam, Lauren A 10             2) Allison, Cassidy R 10          
     3) Perez, Ashlyn M 10              4) Tran, Jeslyn L 10              
       33.64  1:09.85  1:40.28  2:14.94  2:49.32  3:26.61  3:59.83  4:35.81
  5 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            4:40.00    4:46.72   28  
     1) Prado, Angela J 9               2) Cline, Maggie J 10             
     3) Carrillo, Lorelei M 10          4) Hull, Riley A 10               
       34.60  1:13.69  1:50.54  2:29.92  3:03.43  3:42.16  4:13.71  4:46.72
  6 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            4:45.05    4:46.79   26  
     1) Borchert, Sienna G 10           2) Jimenez, Abbie N 9             
     3) Copeland, Kaitlyn B 10          4) Hou, Emily 10                  
       33.71  1:12.08  1:46.74  2:25.04  2:59.04  3:36.68  4:10.06  4:46.79
  7 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       5:07.99    4:53.47   24  
     1) Finley, Micah M 10              2) Wietfeldt, Katerina I 9        
     3) Ruckdaschel, Ella G 10          4) Hoskinson, Jada R 10           
       34.27  1:13.48  1:47.96  2:27.80  3:03.87  3:44.52  4:16.60  4:53.47
  8 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             5:22.22    4:54.19   22  
     1) Joyce, Kelly A 10               2) Liakhovetski, Alexis 8         
     3) Mero, Kaitlyn E 9               4) Gaynor, Zoe S 10               
       36.72  1:14.91  1:50.57  2:29.15  3:03.38           4:15.25  4:54.19
  9 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            5:17.55    4:58.51   18  
     1) Noller, Katherine A 10          2) Martinez, Laylene T 10         
     3) Mora, Lily J 10                 4) Conner, Abby L 10              
       35.90  1:25.76  1:50.20           3:03.48  3:41.70  4:17.28  4:58.51
 10 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       5:11.14    5:10.34   14  
     1) Morera, Carmen M 10             2) Hong, Isabelle A 10            
     3) Guerrier Mezo, Maia J 10        4) Chen, Kaitlyn L 10             
       36.23  1:14.08  1:52.29  2:42.04  3:20.42  4:02.93  4:35.16  5:10.34
 11 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'B'                       7:25.00    6:11.52   12  
     1) Chauvapun, Colby R 8            2) Norman, Sofia 10               
     3) Smith, Kaiah P 9                4) Shew, Isla C 8                 
              1:42.65           2:59.78  3:41.81  4:35.02  6:11.52         
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 3:44.41   3/31/2016 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
 Meet Record: # 3:46.97  12/18/2016 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
                         E Lundgren, M Lora, A Martha, P Castillo          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:58.00    3:52.29   40  
     1) Groom, Emily J 12               2) Zhang, Amy Y 12                
     3) Park, Lauren J 12               4) Feyk, Liliana J 12             
       27.94    58.70  1:26.56  1:56.81  2:24.20  2:54.59  3:21.98  3:52.29
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:57.33    3:57.90   34  
     1) Baron, Miko L 11                2) Mullica, Keirlyn S 12          
     3) Ren, Maddy Y 12                 4) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 11   
       28.51    59.49  1:26.01  1:55.99  2:24.72  2:57.55  3:25.30  3:57.90
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      4:15.92    4:05.28   32  
     1) Peters, Allie J 12              2) Toledo, Treahnna L 12          
     3) Harkins, Carmela D 12           4) Brotman, Arielle B 11          
       29.70  1:02.00  1:30.90  2:03.25  2:33.86  3:06.83  3:34.66  4:05.28
  4 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            4:10.09    4:06.52   30  
     1) Constantino, Poppy A 11         2) Strouse, Hannah F 11           
     3) Peavey, Julia J 11              4) Hardin, Sarah V 11             
       29.86  1:01.95  1:31.75  2:04.60  2:33.01  3:06.04  3:35.07  4:06.52
  5 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       4:07.00    4:07.42   28  
     1) Bettencourt, Ella M 12          2) Clarke, Ciara C 12             
     3) Olson, Ava C 12                 4) Wong, Alexa B 11               
       28.65  1:01.22  1:30.28  2:04.22  2:34.11  3:07.10  3:36.05  4:07.42
  6 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                        4:10.70    4:07.55   26  
     1) Cox, Izzy J 12                  2) Morgan, Chloe N 12             
     3) Amos, Brooke A 11               4) Yeager, Shelby R 11            
       27.77    58.32  1:26.93  1:58.93  2:29.48  3:01.68  3:32.19  4:07.55
  7 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        4:06.13    4:15.28   24  
     1) Ambrosius, Tatiana 12           2) Naval, Victoria 11             
     3) Jackson, Mary Kathleen M 11     4) Villa, Mia I 12                
       30.64  1:04.70  1:35.14  2:07.67  2:39.30  3:28.50  3:44.14  4:15.28
  8 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      4:22.06   x4:20.82  
     1) Inamdar, Inamdar R 12           2) Hennick, Emma J 12             
     3) Watt, Kyla K 11                 4) Laws, Jessica M 12             
       30.79  1:04.16  1:35.56  2:17.81  2:41.45  3:15.61  3:46.54  4:20.82
  9 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            4:37.42    4:35.22   22  
     1) Schultz, Kaylee L 11            2) Adams, Zoya I 12               
     3) Eisenhamer, Linda M 12          4) Ruiz, Savannah M 11            
       33.29  1:10.51  1:43.88  2:27.83  2:54.35  3:28.85  4:00.39  4:35.22
 10 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       4:06.51    4:36.01   18  
     1) Shew, Ava M 12                  2) Vargas, Sofie M 12             
     3) Smith, Ryland T 11              4) Wang, Selena 11                
       30.64  1:05.32  1:34.40  2:06.02  2:41.95  3:24.14  3:57.52  4:36.01
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'B'                            NT        DFS  
     1) Wang, Natalie 11                2)                                
     3)                                 4) Douglas, Allie C 12            
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 3:35.92  12/20/2015 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
 Meet Record: # 3:35.92  12/20/2015 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
                         J Natale, A Brooker, C Holmes, L Turner           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:38.95    3:36.91   40  
     1) Huang, Katherine M 13           2) Cerceo, Talia L 13             
     3) McCormick, Kaylin S 14          4) Harvey, Noelle E 14            
       26.01    53.96  1:20.72  1:50.14  2:16.15  2:44.68  3:09.78  3:36.91
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:39.87    3:40.11   34  
     1) Thomas, Blest M 14              2) Lundh, Kathryn E 14            
     3) Boese, Natalia L 14             4) Kragh, Mia A 14                
       26.37    55.41  1:22.02  1:51.03  2:18.40  2:48.21  3:12.62  3:40.11
  3 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:41.07    3:40.86   32  
     1) Hagewood, Ceci 14               2) Lundgren, Emily L 13           
     3) Gidley, Erin A 14               4) Lora, Mirsha 13                
       26.03    55.11  1:20.82  1:49.00  2:15.85  2:45.88  3:12.30  3:40.86
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       3:49.06    3:44.15   30  
     1) Hanaki, Meilene K 13            2) Schmidt, Revere D 13           
     3) Burger, Ava C 14                4) Palmroos, Maja L 14            
       27.21    56.33  1:23.48  1:53.19  2:19.75  2:48.96  3:14.73  3:44.15
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:44.44    3:44.79   28  
     1) Hayon, Arielle 14               2) Joyce, Tara M 13               
     3) Goudz, Hannah 13                4) Mashkovich, Ellie R 14         
       26.00    54.13  1:20.96  1:51.07  2:18.15  2:48.14  3:14.75  3:44.79
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:47.79    3:45.20   26  
     1) Swift, Gillian G 14             2) Dudley, Allysa G 14            
     3) Landes, Natalie C 14            4) Lieu, Krystal T 14             
       26.77    55.89  1:23.27  1:53.63  2:19.80  2:49.68  3:15.73  3:45.20
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       3:50.75    3:47.72   24  
     1) Han, Aimee 13                   2) Douglas, Christine A 14        
     3) Wu, Christine S 14              4) Zhang, Charlotte L 14          
       27.68    57.17  1:24.40  1:54.43  2:22.03  2:52.50  3:18.60  3:47.72
  8 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                         NT    3:52.83   22  
     1) Gonzales, Jordyn M 14           2) Tenorio, Kiara 14              
     3) Gonzales, Camryn E 14           4) Garcia-Hale, Maya M 13         
       28.03    58.58  1:27.23  1:58.06  2:26.31  2:57.12  3:23.57  3:52.83
  9 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           3:50.85    3:54.08   18  
     1) Albrecht, Sam K 13              2) Rynerson, Grace L 13           
     3) Penner, Julianna 14             4) Hein, Josephine A 13           
       28.66    59.59  1:27.87  1:59.09  2:27.37  2:57.80  3:24.82  3:54.08
 10 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        3:49.00    3:58.79   14  
     1) Parsons, Jamie L 13             2) Ruane, Maegan E 13             
     3) Rivas, Daniella A 13            4) Martha, Aranza O 13            
       27.97    58.57  1:25.72  1:56.03  2:26.61  3:01.43  3:28.75  3:58.79
 11 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            4:03.22    4:10.01   12  
     1) Copeland, Karleigh E 13         2) Lobb, Victoria R 13            
     3) Mitra, Miranda I 14             4) Henry, Ryan L 13               
       31.45  1:06.75  1:36.60  2:09.47  2:38.87  3:11.80  3:39.79  4:10.01
 -- North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      3:56.58         DQ  
     1) Proulx, McKayla K 14            2) Pham, Emma L 13                
     3) Faulstich, Claire E 14          4) Potwardowski, Maggie G 14      
       28.92  1:00.25  1:28.37  1:59.87  2:26.77  2:56.62  3:23.39       DQ
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 3:25.11   12/3/2012 Pacific Swim, PS                           
 Meet Record: # 3:29.99  12/21/2014 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
                         K Hankee, J Pentlarge, K Novosedliak, L Ladman    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:27.25    3:30.40   40  
     1) Crage, Kira E 16                2) Natale, Julianna L 16          
     3) Coffin, Leah A 17               4) Rhee, Rachel Y 17              
       25.03    51.82  1:17.55  1:45.24  2:10.48  2:38.62  3:03.48  3:30.40
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:28.80    3:32.06   34  
     1) Ryan, Mia B 17                  2) Sanchez, McKayla A 17          
     3) Turner, Lindsay N 16            4) Novosedliak, Kalie N 17        
       25.38    52.76  1:18.34  1:46.21  2:11.39  2:38.62  3:04.15  3:32.06
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       3:43.78    3:39.30   32  
     1) Taggart, Erin G 16              2) Gordillo, Rylee M 16           
     3) Woelkers, Megan E 15            4) Peterson, Morgan I 16          
       27.02    55.73  1:21.41  1:49.08  2:15.87  2:45.20  3:11.20  3:39.30
  4 Wind N Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                      3:46.69    3:41.10   30  
     1) Brazell, Izabella K 17          2) Bugelli, Jensine G 16          
     3) Mallinger, Leigh A 16           4) Stuecklen, Victoria A 17       
       26.22    55.13  1:21.97  1:51.30  2:17.71  2:46.17  3:11.81  3:41.10
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:34.26    3:41.70   28  
     1) Pentlarge, Catie A 15           2) Morris, Holland L 16           
     3) Bram, Bella F 16                4) Hart, Emma J 15                
       26.38    54.89  1:21.08  1:50.56  2:17.34  2:46.28  3:11.97  3:41.70
  6 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:40.53    3:43.00   26  
     1) Lundgren, Elisabeth A 17        2) Davila, Pia P 15               
     3) Lopez, Alejandra J 15           4) Arzave, Juli 16                
       27.80    57.28  1:23.84  1:52.61  2:18.96  2:49.21  3:14.82  3:43.00
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      3:38.80   x3:46.54  
     1) Ryan, Sophie J 15               2) Pham, Halan 16                 
     3) Pham, Lauren L 16               4) Heineken, Sarah R 15           
       27.41    56.80  1:23.27  1:52.48  2:19.46  2:49.76  3:16.69  3:46.54
  8 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       3:45.55    3:47.34   24  
     1) Fox, Juliana M 17               2) Cong, Charlotte R 15           
     3) Marsh, Hannah T 16              4) Collins, Cami 15               
       26.45    55.59  1:23.30  1:54.82  2:22.17  2:52.33  3:18.44  3:47.34
  9 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'D'                      3:42.84   x3:56.17  
     1) Hobart, Ainsley A 15            2) Wilson, Natalie J 15           
     3) Mas, Isabelle L 16              4) Hupfeld, Midori K 16           
       28.41    59.64  1:27.08  1:58.09  2:27.61  2:59.22  3:26.44  3:56.17
 
Event 91  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:23.48  12/18/2003 Jessica Schmitt, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 2:26.72  12/21/2015 Asia Minnes, NEP-AZ                        
 Meet Qualifying:  3:05.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                2:33.46    2:23.18*  20  
       32.80  1:09.16  1:46.16  2:23.18                                    
  2 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN              2:30.04    2:31.59   17  
       34.43  1:12.30  1:51.22  2:31.59                                    
  3 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               2:39.76    2:36.89   16  
       35.69  1:16.62  1:57.59  2:36.89                                    
  4 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              2:40.68    2:37.90   15  
       35.23  1:15.35  1:56.94  2:37.90                                    
  5 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               2:46.71    2:38.49   14  
       37.70  1:18.28  1:58.82  2:38.49                                    
  6 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               2:40.34    2:39.54   13  
       35.69  1:16.63  1:58.26  2:39.54                                    
  7 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               2:50.10    2:40.60   12  
       36.70  1:18.40  1:59.73  2:40.60                                    
  8 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC               2:51.57    2:43.60   11  
       37.38  1:19.08  2:01.49  2:43.60                                    
  9 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               2:46.24    2:43.66    9  
       37.61  1:19.63  2:02.14  2:43.66                                    
 10 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO               2:46.18    2:44.85    7  
       36.40  1:19.75  2:02.28  2:44.85                                    
 11 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               2:46.39    2:46.94    6  
       37.52  1:20.09  2:04.61  2:46.94                                    
 12 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               2:43.32    2:48.76    5  
       37.29  1:20.13  2:04.03  2:48.76                                    
 13 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI               3:14.39L   2:49.26    4  
       38.51  1:21.27  2:05.47  2:49.26                                    
 14 Ranlett, Sarah            12 AH-SN                2:53.58    2:51.73    3  
       37.34  1:21.00  2:06.12  2:51.73                                    
 15 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               2:59.24    2:51.79    2  
       38.72  1:22.85  2:07.27  2:51.79                                    
 16 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              2:51.17    2:51.81    1  
       39.18  1:22.73  2:07.31  2:51.81                                    
 17 Inamdar, Inamdar R        12 NCA-SI               2:52.25    2:52.57  
       38.92  1:22.87  2:08.10  2:52.57                                    
 18 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               2:55.89    2:53.96  
       38.74  1:23.53  2:08.89  2:53.96                                    
 19 Yost, Payton A            11 CCW-WY               3:01.59    2:54.58  
       38.54  1:23.76  2:09.79  2:54.58                                    
 20 Halcomb, Dakota           12 SSD-SI               2:53.65    2:54.60  
       39.89  1:26.17  2:10.55  2:54.60                                    
 21 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI               3:03.01    2:54.92  
       39.96  1:24.96  2:10.46  2:54.92                                    
 22 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              2:52.49    2:55.71  
       39.16  1:22.53  2:08.67  2:55.71                                    
 23 Jackson, Mary Kathleen M  11 SBA-SI               2:56.55    2:56.78  
       37.85  1:22.20  2:10.24  2:56.78                                    
 24 Benjamin, Ella S          11 RSD-SI               2:59.12    2:56.79  
       40.05  1:25.51  2:12.79  2:56.79                                    
 25 Jayasinghe, Kiran         11 RAQ-SI               2:59.24    2:57.17  
       41.90  1:27.62  2:13.10  2:57.17                                    
 26 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               3:03.30    2:57.38  
       40.03  1:24.99  2:11.89  2:57.38                                    
 27 Del Rio, Emma T           12 ICAC-SI              3:03.41    3:01.12  
       40.34  1:26.65  2:14.55  3:01.12                                    
 28 Dudley, Corrie F          11 NCA-SI               3:03.77    3:01.92  
       40.74  1:26.37  2:14.83  3:01.92                                    
 29 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               3:25.46L   3:02.16  
       40.25  1:27.34  2:14.25  3:02.16                                    
 30 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              3:04.99    3:04.13  
       41.59  1:29.05  2:16.82  3:04.13                                    
 31 Murphy, Amy               12 TNT-CC               3:02.85    3:04.62  
       42.68  1:29.41  2:16.63  3:04.62                                    
 32 Jayasinghe, Simran        11 RAQ-SI               2:56.48    3:05.30  
       41.75  1:28.87  2:16.73  3:05.30                                    
 33 Rosevold, Avery L         11 UN-SN                3:01.04    3:07.68  
       42.99  1:30.61  2:20.29  3:07.68                                    
 -- Bodden, Mason or May D    12 NCA-SI               3:03.69         DQ  
       40.63  1:28.75  2:18.37       DQ                                    
 -- Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               2:47.46         DQ  
       37.88  1:22.34  2:05.42       DQ                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:06.13  12/21/2015 Ashley Rowe, PS                            
 Meet Record: # 1:06.13  12/21/2015 Ashley Rowe, PS                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:06.15    1:06.16   20  
       32.59  1:06.16                                                      
  2 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR               1:07.81    1:07.02   17  
       32.64  1:07.02                                                      
  3 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:11.99    1:11.47   16  
       35.05  1:11.47                                                      
  4 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN              1:15.16    1:12.17   15  
       35.14  1:12.17                                                      
  5 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:15.27    1:13.59   14  
       35.32  1:13.59                                                      
  6 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               1:13.77    1:13.96   13  
       36.04  1:13.96                                                      
  7 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               1:16.33    1:16.15   12  
       36.90  1:16.15                                                      
  8 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:15.29    1:17.69   11  
       37.39  1:17.69                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:06.13  12/21/2015 Ashley Rowe, PS                            
 Meet Record: # 1:06.13  12/21/2015 Ashley Rowe, PS                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:07.76    1:06.15  
       32.64  1:06.15                                                      
  2 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR               1:08.56    1:07.81  
       32.44  1:07.81                                                      
  3 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:13.36    1:11.99  
       34.65  1:11.99                                                      
  4 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               1:13.34    1:13.77  
       36.18  1:13.77                                                      
  5 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN              1:18.93    1:15.16  
       36.98  1:15.16                                                      
  6 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:15.00    1:15.27  
       36.43  1:15.27                                                      
  7 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:16.15    1:15.29  
       36.31  1:15.29                                                      
  8 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               1:21.61    1:16.33  
       36.43  1:16.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:19.47    1:16.48  
       37.41  1:16.48                                                      
 10 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:18.89    1:17.15  
       38.17  1:17.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                1:20.81    1:18.34  
       37.62  1:18.34                                                      
 12 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:23.29    1:19.96  
       39.73  1:19.96                                                      
 13 Yost, Avynn V             10 CCW-WY               1:20.19    1:20.08  
       38.08  1:20.08                                                      
 14 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC               1:17.97    1:20.49  
       38.90  1:20.49                                                      
 15 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:21.94    1:20.52  
       39.73  1:20.52                                                      
 16 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI               1:20.22    1:21.45  
       39.34  1:21.45                                                      
 17 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI               1:23.51    1:22.15  
       38.77  1:22.15                                                      
 18 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:22.85    1:22.28  
       39.07  1:22.28                                                      
 19 Lew, Gloria G             10 NCA-SI               1:26.73    1:23.15  
       40.72  1:23.15                                                      
 20 Lady, Madalynn E          10 TNT-CC               1:23.55    1:23.55  
       40.09  1:23.55                                                      
 21 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI               1:28.36    1:23.61  
       40.67  1:23.61                                                      
 22 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI               1:26.53    1:24.80  
       40.26  1:24.80                                                      
 23 Joyce, Kelly A            10 CCAT-CA              1:25.93    1:26.38  
       42.80  1:26.38                                                      
 24 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI               1:25.14    1:26.80  
       40.63  1:26.80                                                      
 25 Miller, Rachel M          10 AH-SN                1:27.78    1:27.38  
       41.21  1:27.38                                                      
 26 Conner, Abby L            10 SDY-SI               1:27.44    1:27.47  
       42.12  1:27.47                                                      
 27 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:27.34    1:27.82  
       41.97  1:27.82                                                      
 28 Pellegrini, Rachael S      9 CCAT-CA              1:28.24    1:28.15  
       42.62  1:28.15                                                      
 29 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:23.81    1:28.98  
       43.87  1:28.98                                                      
 30 Mero, Kaitlyn E            9 CCAT-CA              1:25.77    1:29.06  
       42.58  1:29.06                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 56.49    4/1/2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
 Meet Record: # 57.74  12/21/2015 Asia Minnes, NEP-AZ                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                  59.45      58.30   20  
       28.40    58.30                                                      
  2 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               1:02.11    1:01.49   17  
       29.83  1:01.49                                                      
  3 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               1:02.16    1:01.51   16  
       29.82  1:01.51                                                      
  4 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                1:01.65    1:03.07   15  
       30.69  1:03.07                                                      
  5 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:05.90    1:03.56   14  
       30.79  1:03.56                                                      
  6 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              1:05.61    1:04.97   13  
       32.07  1:04.97                                                      
  7 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               1:06.72    1:06.16   12  
       32.22  1:06.16                                                      
  8 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:06.11    1:06.78   11  
       32.60  1:06.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Vela, Erica E             12 RAST-BD              1:07.17    1:05.02    9  
       31.65  1:05.02                                                      
 10 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:07.69    1:06.88    7  
       31.99  1:06.88                                                      
 11 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:08.85    1:07.45    6  
       32.78  1:07.45                                                      
 12 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:07.86    1:08.12    5  
       33.02  1:08.12                                                      
 13 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              1:08.33    1:09.14    4  
       32.85  1:09.14                                                      
 14 Messinger, Kensley K      12 UN-UT                1:08.69    1:09.18    3  
       33.97  1:09.18                                                      
 15 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA              1:08.20    1:09.55    2  
       33.64  1:09.55                                                      
 16 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               1:06.85    1:10.28    1  
       34.21  1:10.28                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 56.49    4/1/2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
 Meet Record: # 57.74  12/21/2015 Asia Minnes, NEP-AZ                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowe, Ashley K            12 PS-SI                1:00.34      59.45  
       28.98    59.45                                                      
  2 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                1:05.00    1:01.65  
       30.17  1:01.65                                                      
  3 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               1:02.23    1:02.11  
       30.49  1:02.11                                                      
  4 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               1:02.55    1:02.16  
       29.90  1:02.16                                                      
  5 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              1:05.42    1:05.61  
       31.60  1:05.61                                                      
  6 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:04.29    1:05.90  
       32.03  1:05.90                                                      
  7 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               1:07.89    1:06.11  
       32.38  1:06.11                                                      
  8 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               1:06.94    1:06.72  
       32.40  1:06.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               1:06.28    1:06.85  
       32.14  1:06.85                                                      
 10 Vela, Erica E             12 RAST-BD              1:06.97    1:07.17  
       32.73  1:07.17                                                      
 11 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               1:05.80    1:07.69  
       32.33  1:07.69                                                      
 12 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                1:09.37    1:07.83  
       33.04  1:07.83                                                      
 13 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:06.52    1:07.86  
       32.68  1:07.86                                                      
 14 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA              1:11.91    1:08.20  
       33.63  1:08.20                                                      
 15 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              1:10.50    1:08.33  
       32.30  1:08.33                                                      
 16 Messinger, Kensley K      12 UN-UT                1:10.53    1:08.69  
       33.84  1:08.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:09.75    1:08.85  
       33.69  1:08.85                                                      
 18 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               1:12.24    1:08.93  
       33.48  1:08.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              1:09.25    1:09.33  
       33.49  1:09.33                                                      
 20 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               1:13.10    1:10.05  
       33.38  1:10.05                                                      
 20 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:14.13    1:10.05  
       33.58  1:10.05                                                      
 22 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               1:12.57    1:10.46  
       34.62  1:10.46                                                      
 23 Bettencourt, Ella M       12 TNT-CC               1:12.95    1:11.29  
       33.46  1:11.29                                                      
 24 Clarke, Ciara C           12 TNT-CC               1:14.02    1:11.32  
       34.25  1:11.32                                                      
 25 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:13.17    1:11.69  
       34.64  1:11.69                                                      
 26 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              1:14.56    1:12.04  
       35.15  1:12.04                                                      
 27 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:12.74    1:12.08  
       34.95  1:12.08                                                      
 28 Demory, Lydia M           11 RSD-SI               1:13.93    1:12.34  
       35.37  1:12.34                                                      
 29 Ruckdaschel, Charlie R    12 RSD-SI               1:14.36    1:12.45  
       35.17  1:12.45                                                      
 30 Wong, Alexa B             11 TNT-CC               1:08.90    1:12.48  
       35.38  1:12.48                                                      
 31 Chen, Carley J            11 PS-SI                1:23.14L   1:13.20  
       35.60  1:13.20                                                      
 32 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:13.07    1:13.24  
       35.36  1:13.24                                                      
 33 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:14.60    1:14.13  
       35.72  1:14.13                                                      
 34 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:13.27    1:14.19  
       36.33  1:14.19                                                      
 35 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI               1:13.14    1:14.39  
       36.33  1:14.39                                                      
 36 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI               1:14.58    1:15.67  
       36.07  1:15.67                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:02.83    4/3/2014 Jessicsa Pentlarge, NCA                    
 Meet Record: # 2:05.45  12/23/2012 Lindsay Ladman, NCA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI               2:06.59    2:05.29#  20  
       29.06  1:00.64  1:33.29  2:05.29                                    
  2 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI               2:09.59    2:07.69   17  
       29.71  1:01.45  1:34.52  2:07.69                                    
  3 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:11.46    2:09.74   16  
       31.05  1:03.80  1:37.08  2:09.74                                    
  4 Romprey, Caitlin M        14 UN-UT                2:12.06    2:10.46   15  
       31.16  1:04.64  1:38.73  2:10.46                                    
  5 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               2:12.10    2:11.09   14  
       30.96  1:04.33  1:38.02  2:11.09                                    
  6 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               2:12.72    2:11.94   13  
       31.10  1:04.23  1:38.34  2:11.94                                    
  7 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               2:15.45    2:14.23   12  
       31.29  1:04.89  1:39.82  2:14.23                                    
  8 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               2:14.96    2:16.85   11  
       32.37  1:07.57  1:42.68  2:16.85                                    
B - Final
  9 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               2:19.05    2:14.70    9  
       31.35  1:05.35  1:39.92  2:14.70                                    
 10 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:17.09    2:15.46    7  
       31.71  1:06.23  1:41.70  2:15.46                                    
 11 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI               2:17.20    2:16.46    6  
       31.41  1:04.87  1:40.17  2:16.46                                    
 12 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               2:19.30    2:16.82    5  
       32.11  1:06.68  1:40.60  2:16.82                                    
 13 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               2:15.92    2:16.91    4  
       31.87  1:06.20  1:42.06  2:16.91                                    
 14 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:19.60    2:17.33    3  
       31.54  1:05.91  1:41.85  2:17.33                                    
 15 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN              2:18.40    2:17.35    2  
       32.05  1:06.86  1:42.34  2:17.35                                    
 16 Barber, Kylie             13 SUSA-UT              2:19.41    2:18.53    1  
       33.50  1:08.31  1:43.69  2:18.53                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:02.83    4/3/2014 Jessicsa Pentlarge, NCA                    
 Meet Record: # 2:05.45  12/23/2012 Lindsay Ladman, NCA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI               2:04.82    2:06.59  
       29.71  1:01.23  1:34.03  2:06.59                                    
  2 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI               2:07.62    2:09.59  
       29.05  1:01.34  1:35.38  2:09.59                                    
  3 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:06.39    2:11.46  
       31.08  1:04.24  1:38.13  2:11.46                                    
  4 Romprey, Caitlin M        14 UN-UT                2:12.81    2:12.06  
       31.74  1:05.61  1:40.24  2:12.06                                    
  5 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI               2:10.45    2:12.10  
       31.38  1:05.03  1:38.95  2:12.10                                    
  6 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI               2:10.83    2:12.72  
       31.42  1:04.36  1:38.98  2:12.72                                    
  7 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               2:15.96    2:14.96  
       32.32  1:06.14  1:40.75  2:14.96                                    
  8 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI               2:17.02    2:15.45  
       31.65  1:05.40  1:40.60  2:15.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               2:42.64L   2:15.92  
       31.68  1:06.05  1:41.80  2:15.92                                    
 10 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI               2:18.50    2:17.09  
       30.43  1:05.19  1:41.60  2:17.09                                    
 11 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI               2:15.87    2:17.20  
       32.46  1:07.39  1:42.14  2:17.20                                    
 12 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN              2:26.06    2:18.40  
       31.92  1:06.71  1:42.60  2:18.40                                    
 13 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:13.34    2:18.54  
       31.19  1:05.88  1:42.27  2:18.54                                    
 14 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               2:14.31    2:19.05  
       32.09  1:07.09  1:42.96  2:19.05                                    
 15 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               2:16.04    2:19.30  
       32.99  1:08.89  1:44.47  2:19.30                                    
 16 Barber, Kylie             13 SUSA-UT              2:23.09    2:19.41  
       33.66  1:08.49  1:44.93  2:19.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                2:18.03    2:19.60  
       32.09  1:07.12  1:43.53  2:19.60                                    
 18 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI               2:22.11    2:20.21  
       32.32  1:08.20  1:44.57  2:20.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA               2:23.81    2:20.58  
       32.70  1:08.02  1:44.54  2:20.58                                    
 20 Humber, Avery J           14 PS-SI                2:23.55    2:21.39  
       33.37  1:09.18  1:45.24  2:21.39                                    
 21 Messinger, Kyleigh S      14 UN-UT                2:27.77    2:21.73  
       31.57  1:07.49  1:45.03  2:21.73                                    
 22 Gideon, Ryann L           13 MRA-SI               2:25.29    2:22.12  
       31.93  1:07.32  1:45.08  2:22.12                                    
 23 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:22.12    2:23.32  
       33.57  1:10.05  1:47.09  2:23.32                                    
 24 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               2:21.15    2:24.32  
       33.21  1:09.82  1:47.58  2:24.32                                    
 25 Ongteco, Annika S         13 SBA-SI               2:24.23    2:24.56  
       32.98  1:08.22  1:46.03  2:24.56                                    
 26 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               2:29.10    2:24.96  
       35.23  1:12.80  1:49.76  2:24.96                                    
 27 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA              2:26.16    2:26.00  
       33.82  1:10.91  1:48.34  2:26.00                                    
 28 Lozano, Sofia G           13 RSD-SI               2:29.72    2:26.61  
       36.02  1:13.10  1:50.52  2:26.61                                    
 29 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI               2:28.49    2:26.62  
       33.81  1:10.62  1:48.92  2:26.62                                    
 30 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI               2:23.01    2:27.07  
       33.99  1:10.14  1:48.34  2:27.07                                    
 31 Wassel, Taylor K          14 WSST-SI              2:27.73    2:27.25  
       34.78  1:12.56  1:50.53  2:27.25                                    
 32 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI               2:28.20    2:28.35  
       35.45  1:14.36  1:52.30  2:28.35                                    
 33 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:26.40    2:28.79  
       35.70  1:13.21  1:51.71  2:28.79                                    
 34 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               2:28.31    2:28.84  
       34.06  1:11.84  1:51.09  2:28.84                                    
 35 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI               2:30.52    2:29.48  
       34.84  1:12.52  1:51.11  2:29.48                                    
 36 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI              2:25.04    2:29.63  
       34.80  1:12.10  1:50.76  2:29.63                                    
 37 Huntley, Olivia           13 NCA-SI               2:29.06    2:29.87  
       35.11  1:13.18  1:52.11  2:29.87                                    
 38 McNeff, Morgan E          14 NCA-SI               2:26.63    2:30.18  
       35.21  1:12.81  1:51.74  2:30.18                                    
 39 Delaney, Ava C            14 NCA-SI               2:31.42    2:32.14  
       35.07  1:13.42  1:53.03  2:32.14                                    
 40 Budelsky, Jia G           14 RSD-SI               2:30.41    2:33.66  
       36.30  1:14.70  1:54.53  2:33.66                                    
 41 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                2:30.32    2:34.88  
       34.51  1:14.27  1:55.26  2:34.88                                    
 42 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:28.20    2:35.37  
       34.91  1:14.53  1:55.42  2:35.37                                    
 43 Burnworth, Hannah M       13 HSA-SI               2:30.60    2:40.34  
       37.39  1:17.48  1:59.12  2:40.34                                    
 -- Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               2:22.75         DQ  
 
Event 99  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:57.99  11/11/2011 Kendyl Stewart, NCA                        
 Meet Record: # 2:01.67  12/22/2013 Julia Toronczak, HSA                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               2:08.68    2:06.99   20  
       29.82  1:01.38  1:34.06  2:06.99                                    
  2 Williams, Jasmine M       16 LTNC-SN              2:09.56    2:08.81   17  
       30.02  1:02.18  1:35.13  2:08.81                                    
  3 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC               2:11.30    2:09.88   16  
       30.09  1:02.33  1:36.39  2:09.88                                    
  4 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   16 NCA-SI               2:13.66    2:10.66   15  
       31.02  1:04.94  1:38.40  2:10.66                                    
  5 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI               2:13.38    2:11.25   14  
       30.92  1:04.33  1:37.88  2:11.25                                    
  6 Callaway, Cambria L       15 UN-UT                2:12.12    2:11.59   13  
       31.13  1:04.07  1:37.97  2:11.59                                    
  7 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               2:14.82    2:13.19   12  
       31.07  1:04.20  1:38.40  2:13.19                                    
  8 Marsh, Maddie A           17 WSST-SI              2:15.78    2:16.07   11  
       30.80  1:04.95  1:40.60  2:16.07                                    
B - Final
  9 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               2:16.04    2:14.39    9  
       31.36  1:05.20  1:39.80  2:14.39                                    
 10 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              2:19.01    2:16.32    7  
       32.28  1:06.27  1:41.37  2:16.32                                    
 11 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               2:18.03    2:16.41    6  
       31.22  1:05.42  1:41.12  2:16.41                                    
 12 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:18.43    2:17.10    5  
       31.93  1:06.72  1:42.20  2:17.10                                    
 13 Dansie, Stephanie         16 UN-UT                2:19.82    2:19.33    4  
       33.01  1:07.66  1:44.02  2:19.33                                    
 14 Durrant, Jemma M          15 WAVE-CA              2:20.07    2:20.61    3  
       32.42  1:08.04  1:44.73  2:20.61                                    
 15 Porter, Taylor            16 UN-UT                2:18.19    2:23.21    2  
       33.43  1:09.51  1:46.81  2:23.21                                    
 16 Buffington, Georgia M     15 BSC-CA               2:19.92    2:23.66    1  
       32.82  1:08.96  1:46.13  2:23.66                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:57.99  11/11/2011 Kendyl Stewart, NCA                        
 Meet Record: # 2:01.67  12/22/2013 Julia Toronczak, HSA                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooker, Anna C           16 NCA-SI               1:59.78    2:04.86  
       29.11    59.95  1:32.25  2:04.86                                    
  2 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               2:07.29    2:08.68  
       30.18  1:02.12  1:35.20  2:08.68                                    
  3 Williams, Jasmine M       16 LTNC-SN              2:14.09    2:09.56  
       30.07  1:02.65  1:35.69  2:09.56                                    
  4 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI               2:07.22    2:10.21  
       30.36  1:03.00  1:36.74  2:10.21                                    
  5 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC               2:08.91    2:11.30  
       30.50  1:03.45  1:37.50  2:11.30                                    
  6 Callaway, Cambria L       15 UN-UT                2:14.45    2:12.12  
       31.47  1:04.69  1:38.28  2:12.12                                    
  7 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI               2:13.26    2:13.38  
       31.64  1:05.67  1:39.81  2:13.38                                    
  8 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   16 NCA-SI               2:12.72    2:13.66  
       31.71  1:05.91  1:40.15  2:13.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI               2:12.70    2:14.82  
       31.72  1:05.25  1:40.16  2:14.82                                    
 10 Marsh, Maddie A           17 WSST-SI              2:22.57    2:15.78  
       30.31  1:04.68  1:40.58  2:15.78                                    
 11 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI               2:12.22    2:16.04  
       32.61  1:06.91  1:41.39  2:16.04                                    
 12 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA              2:20.88    2:17.07  
       31.07  1:05.99  1:41.91  2:17.07                                    
 13 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI               2:11.53    2:18.03  
       31.55  1:05.66  1:41.76  2:18.03                                    
 14 Porter, Taylor            16 UN-UT                2:26.77    2:18.19  
       32.69  1:07.66  1:43.28  2:18.19                                    
 15 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:21.23    2:18.43  
       32.51  1:07.40  1:43.12  2:18.43                                    
 16 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              2:16.74    2:19.01  
       32.51  1:07.26  1:43.25  2:19.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dansie, Stephanie         16 UN-UT                2:13.45    2:19.82  
       33.37  1:08.58  1:44.40  2:19.82                                    
 18 Buffington, Georgia M     15 BSC-CA               2:46.14L   2:19.92  
       33.35  1:08.29  1:44.22  2:19.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Durrant, Jemma M          15 WAVE-CA              2:22.30    2:20.07  
       32.34  1:07.10  1:43.41  2:20.07                                    
 20 Mas, Isabelle L           16 NCA-SI               2:25.90    2:20.50  
       32.98  1:08.67  1:44.74  2:20.50                                    
 21 Christensen, Nicole       16 UN-UT                2:25.00    2:21.22  
       32.45  1:07.95  1:45.14  2:21.22                                    
 22 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:25.04    2:21.68  
       33.34  1:08.76  1:45.27  2:21.68                                    
 23 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              2:17.45    2:22.28  
       32.92  1:08.60  1:46.09  2:22.28                                    
 24 Sullivan, Katherine R     15 TNT-CC               2:19.30    2:22.35  
       33.26  1:08.79  1:45.17  2:22.35                                    
 25 King, Hallie B            15 UN-UT                2:24.39    2:23.07  
       34.71  1:10.65  1:46.82  2:23.07                                    
 26 Timmerman, Noalani N      15 PS-SI                2:22.03    2:23.32  
       34.48  1:10.91  1:47.18  2:23.32                                    
 27 Simmons, Lilly M          15 BSC-CA               2:25.48    2:23.41  
       34.59  1:10.46  1:47.23  2:23.41                                    
 28 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              2:24.39    2:23.85  
       34.44  1:10.82  1:48.12  2:23.85                                    
 29 Leon-Moreno, Silvia N     15 UN-UT                2:19.07    2:25.45  
       34.01  1:10.99  1:48.28  2:25.45                                    
 30 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI              2:45.91L   2:27.70  
       35.26  1:12.39  1:50.39  2:27.70                                    
 31 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI              2:29.75    2:27.71  
       33.95  1:11.67  1:50.61  2:27.71                                    
 32 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               2:27.69    2:31.06  
       36.19  1:13.92  1:52.60  2:31.06                                    
 33 Swinson, Erynn A          17 UN-UT                2:26.34    2:31.72  
       35.48  1:14.24  1:53.73  2:31.72                                    
 34 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI              2:27.63    2:34.25  
       36.08  1:14.74  1:54.47  2:34.25                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 26.71    4/2/2017 Rachel Yang, PAC                             
 Meet Record: # 27.20  12/21/2015 Ashley Rowe, PS                              
 Meet Qualifying:  33.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 28.27      27.87   20  
  2 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC                 28.36      28.19   17  
  3 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR                 28.57      28.59   16  
  4 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC                 29.96      29.14   15  
  5 Abernathy, Sienna C       10 TNT-CC                 29.26      29.20   14  
  6 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 29.33      29.75   13  
  7 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                29.62      29.86   12  
  8 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN                29.28      29.97   11  
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 26.71    4/2/2017 Rachel Yang, PAC                             
 Meet Record: # 27.20  12/21/2015 Ashley Rowe, PS                              
 Meet Qualifying:  33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI                 28.97      28.27  
  2 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC                 28.90      28.36  
  3 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR                 29.38      28.57  
  4 Abernathy, Sienna C       10 TNT-CC                 28.77      29.26  
  5 Rincon Gallardo, Mia      10 LTNC-SN                30.90      29.28  
  6 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI                 29.72      29.33  
  7 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA                29.23      29.62  
  8 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC                 30.21      29.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA                30.14      30.03  
 10 Hou, Emily                10 SDY-SI                 31.07      30.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI                 30.90      30.30  
 12 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC                 29.86      30.64  
 13 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                  32.63      31.28  
 14 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                  31.90      31.29  
 15 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                  31.13      31.36  
 16 Gaynor, Zoe S             10 CCAT-CA                33.01      31.85  
 17 Lady, Madalynn E          10 TNT-CC                 33.10      31.86  
 18 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI                 33.21      32.15  
 19 Finley, Micah M           10 RSD-SI                 31.95      32.17  
 20 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI                 32.87      32.23  
 21 Jarvis, Clara L           10 SDY-SI                 30.10      32.25  
 22 Carrillo, Lorelei M       10 HSA-SI                 32.88      32.32  
 23 Borchert, Sienna G        10 SDY-SI                 32.86      32.33  
 24 Hernandez, Luna E         10 CAST-SI                32.96      32.58  
 25 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA                32.07      32.62  
 26 Yost, Avynn V             10 CCW-WY                 32.59      32.69  
 27 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI                 32.32      32.85  
 28 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI                 33.32      32.86  
 29 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI                 31.91      33.14  
 30 Morera, Carmen M          10 PAC-SI                 33.27      33.15  
 31 Roseberry, Kate K          8 AH-SN                  33.25      33.38  
 32 Miller, Rachel M          10 AH-SN                  32.68      33.44  
 33 Ward, Sadie S             10 NCA-SI                 33.65      34.10  
 34 Hammonds, Avonlea S        9 RST-SI                 33.29      34.76  
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 24.52   3/25/1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
 Meet Record: # 24.78  12/19/2016 Emily Lundgren, SBA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  29.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 26.36      25.73   20  
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 25.75      25.87   17  
  3 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 26.49      26.29   16  
  4 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 26.80      26.64   15  
  5 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  26.52      26.71   14  
  6 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 27.01      26.77   13  
  7 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 26.74      26.98   12  
  8 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 26.90      26.99   11  
B - Final
  9 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                27.02      26.57    9  
 10 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST                27.01      26.59    7  
 11 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                27.60      27.14    6  
 12 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN                27.08      27.28    5  
 13 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 27.60      27.44    4  
 14 Wham, Caitlin S           12 LTNC-SN                27.43      27.56    3  
 15 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 27.63      27.90    2  
 16 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA                27.47      28.27    1  
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 24.52   3/25/1999 Diana MacManus, BFST                         
 Meet Record: # 24.78  12/19/2016 Emily Lundgren, SBA                          
 Meet Qualifying:  29.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI                 25.62      25.75  
  2 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI                 26.08      26.36  
  3 Yang, Rachel              11 PAC-SI                 26.41      26.49  
  4 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                  26.41      26.52  
  5 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI                 26.63      26.74  
  6 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI                 27.26      26.80  
  7 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI                 26.55      26.90  
  8 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                 27.01      27.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST                27.35     J27.01  
 10 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI                26.83      27.02  
 11 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN                27.10      27.08  
 12 Wham, Caitlin S           12 LTNC-SN                28.00      27.43  
 13 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA                28.94      27.47  
 14 Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI                27.82      27.60  
 14 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI                 28.17      27.60  
 16 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI                 27.23      27.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ranlett, Sarah            12 AH-SN                  28.02      27.71  
 18 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI                 28.72     J27.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI                 28.77      27.76  
 20 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI                 27.55      27.77  
 21 Bettencourt, Ella M       12 TNT-CC                 27.51      27.78  
 22 Vela, Erica E             12 RAST-BD                27.16      27.89  
 23 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI                 28.11      27.93  
 24 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI                28.83      28.08  
 25 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI                 28.72      28.15  
 26 Shew, Ava M               12 PAC-SI                 28.67      28.22  
 26 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI                 27.40      28.22  
 28 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI                 28.79      28.26  
 29 Messinger, Kensley K      12 UN-UT                  29.25      28.28  
 30 Clarke, Ciara C           12 TNT-CC                 29.22      28.29  
 31 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI                 28.60      28.34  
 32 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI                 28.15      28.38  
 32 McCort, Sarah M           12 SDY-SI                 28.50      28.38  
 34 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA                29.25      28.44  
 35 Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI                 29.39      28.50  
 36 Ambrosius, Tatiana        12 SBA-SI                 28.38      28.55  
 37 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC                 28.75      28.56  
 38 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI                 27.35      28.57  
 39 Demory, Lydia M           11 RSD-SI                 29.14      28.59  
 40 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI                 29.36      28.67  
 41 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 BSC-CA                 29.35      28.74  
 42 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI                 29.02      28.79  
 43 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI                 29.15      28.94  
 44 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI                29.06      28.99  
 45 Klawitter, Isabella E     12 TNT-CC                 32.97L     29.15  
 46 Call, Macenzie M          12 CSA-SI                 33.32L     29.21  
 47 Peavey, Julia J           11 SDY-SI                 28.33      29.22  
 48 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                29.25      29.26  
 49 Joseph, Asher K           12 NCA-SI                 29.19      29.38  
 50 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI                 29.02      29.43  
 51 Laws, Jessica M           12 NCA-SI                 29.32      29.47  
 51 Vorndam, Amelia J         11 FAST-SI                29.27      29.47  
 53 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI                 29.29      29.53  
 54 Yost, Payton A            11 CCW-WY                 28.54      29.82  
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 51.58   5/20/1995 Caroline Kilian, CIF                         
 Meet Record: # 52.22  12/19/2016 Laney Hall, HSA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI                 53.73      52.77   20  
       25.07    52.77                                                      
  2 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                53.02      52.97   17  
       25.64    52.97                                                      
  3 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 54.39      53.50   15.5
       26.39    53.50                                                      
  3 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI                 53.48      53.50   15.5
       25.81    53.50                                                      
  5 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 54.26      53.93   14  
       25.90    53.93                                                      
  6 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 54.04      54.00   13  
       25.94    54.00                                                      
  7 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI                 54.36      54.49   12  
       26.74    54.49                                                      
  8 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 54.51      54.87   11  
       26.39    54.87                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN                54.84      54.36    9  
       25.95    54.36                                                      
 10 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 55.59      55.06    7  
       26.59    55.06                                                      
 11 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA                55.57      55.08    6  
       26.55    55.08                                                      
 12 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI                 56.86      55.32    5  
       26.60    55.32                                                      
 13 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI                 56.23      55.64    4  
       26.57    55.64                                                      
 14 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI                55.71      55.67    3  
       26.72    55.67                                                      
 15 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI                 56.30      55.78    2  
       27.06    55.78                                                      
 16 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI                 56.24      57.75    1  
       27.28    57.75                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 51.58   5/20/1995 Caroline Kilian, CIF                         
 Meet Record: # 52.22  12/19/2016 Laney Hall, HSA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                54.01      53.02  
       25.66    53.02                                                      
  2 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI                 53.60      53.48  
       25.97    53.48                                                      
  3 Kragh, Mia A              14 RSD-SI                 53.97      53.73  
       25.61    53.73                                                      
  4 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI                 54.14      54.04  
       25.90    54.04                                                      
  5 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI                 54.24      54.26  
       26.09    54.26                                                      
  6 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI                 55.60      54.36  
       26.40    54.36                                                      
  7 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI                 52.94      54.39  
       26.60    54.39                                                      
  8 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                 54.58      54.51  
       26.22    54.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Athena               14 LTNC-SN                54.78      54.84  
       26.31    54.84                                                      
 10 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA                56.47      55.57  
       26.91    55.57                                                      
 11 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI                 56.17      55.59  
       26.89    55.59                                                      
 12 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI                58.00      55.71  
       26.59    55.71                                                      
 13 Thomas, Blest M           14 RSD-SI                 54.72      56.23  
       27.24    56.23                                                      
 14 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI                 56.56      56.24  
       26.94    56.24                                                      
 15 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI                 56.32      56.30  
       27.18    56.30                                                      
 16 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI                 56.21      56.86  
       27.25    56.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI                 57.31      56.94  
       27.43    56.94                                                      
 18 Joyce, Tara M             13 CCAT-CA                56.88      56.96  
       27.13    56.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Munch, Rachel K           13 HSA-SI                 57.48      57.10  
       27.45    57.10                                                      
 20 Martha, Aranza O          13 SBA-SI                 56.18     J57.10  
       27.76    57.10                                                      
 21 Burger, Ava C             14 RSD-SI                 57.34      57.19  
       27.57    57.19                                                      
 22 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI                 57.96      57.22  
       27.56    57.22                                                      
 22 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI                 55.98      57.22  
       27.39    57.22                                                      
 24 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI                 58.55      57.25  
       27.91    57.25                                                      
 25 Mashkovich, Ellie R       14 CCAT-CA                57.40      57.31  
       27.62    57.31                                                      
 26 Barber, Kylie             13 SUSA-UT                56.63      57.56  
       28.00    57.56                                                      
 27 Cerceo, Talia L           13 NCA-SI                 55.23      57.58  
       27.69    57.58                                                      
 28 Larson, Aliyah L          13 RSD-SI                 57.64      57.65  
       27.50    57.65                                                      
 29 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                57.74      57.66  
       27.60    57.66                                                      
 30 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI                 57.34      57.71  
       27.71    57.71                                                      
 31 Marr, Leila G             13 BSC-CA                 58.78      57.75  
       27.81    57.75                                                      
 32 Douglas, Christine A      14 PAC-SI                 57.66      57.96  
       27.68    57.96                                                      
 33 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI                 56.81      57.98  
       27.42    57.98                                                      
 34 Henry, Ryan L             13 SDY-SI                 58.33      58.17  
       27.64    58.17                                                      
 35 Diep, Allyson K           13 PS-SI                  58.17      58.27  
       27.73    58.27                                                      
 36 Boese, Natalia L          14 RSD-SI                 56.15      58.32  
       28.09    58.32                                                      
 37 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI                 57.84      58.34  
       28.10    58.34                                                      
 38 Younce, Jean C            14 CSA-SI                 56.81      58.40  
       28.15    58.40                                                      
 39 Rhea, Jaden M             14 CSA-SI                 57.71      58.64  
       27.89    58.64                                                      
 40 Aldrich, Jami M           13 OSC-SI                 57.97      58.95  
       27.78    58.95                                                      
 41 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI                 57.25      59.12  
       28.80    59.12                                                      
 42 Ouyang, Olivia L          14 WSST-SI                58.55      59.14  
       28.42    59.14                                                      
 43 Duarte, Ady R             13 IVDA-SI                58.62      59.34  
       28.34    59.34                                                      
 44 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                1:28.68S   1:01.06  
       29.06  1:01.06                                                      
 45 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI               1:06.29L   1:01.46  
       28.86  1:01.46                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 49.69   5/21/2014 Valerie Hull, CIF                            
 Meet Record: # 51.34  12/19/2016 Leanna Gharbaoui, PAC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI                 52.27      51.99   20  
       24.90    51.99                                                      
  2 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                 53.31      52.75   17  
       25.59    52.75                                                      
  3 Joseph, Hannah M          15 LTNC-SN                53.16      52.91   16  
       24.93    52.91                                                      
  4 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                 54.47      53.85   15  
       26.04    53.85                                                      
  5 Williams, Jasmine M       16 LTNC-SN                54.57      54.50   14  
       25.92    54.50                                                      
  6 Stephan, Anna M           17 NCA-SI                 54.93      54.84   13  
       26.58    54.84                                                      
  7 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                54.94      54.90   12  
       25.74    54.90                                                      
  8 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                  54.82      55.02   11  
       26.46    55.02                                                      
B - Final
  9 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI                 54.97      53.92    9  
       25.98    53.92                                                      
 10 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI                55.62      54.23    7  
       26.03    54.23                                                      
 11 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI                 55.30      54.32    6  
       26.26    54.32                                                      
 12 Lester, Emily R           16 BSC-CA                 55.20      54.63    5  
       26.08    54.63                                                      
 13 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI                 55.48      54.88    4  
       26.74    54.88                                                      
 14 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI                 55.08      54.93    3  
       25.89    54.93                                                      
 15 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI                 55.41      55.15    2  
       26.64    55.15                                                      
 16 Brazell, Izabella K       17 WSST-SI                55.54      55.82    1  
       26.76    55.82                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 49.69   5/21/2014 Valerie Hull, CIF                            
 Meet Record: # 51.34  12/19/2016 Leanna Gharbaoui, PAC                        
 Meet Qualifying:  58.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Mia B               17 NCA-SI                 51.96      52.27  
       24.93    52.27                                                      
  2 Joseph, Hannah M          15 LTNC-SN                52.85      53.16  
       25.40    53.16                                                      
  3 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                 51.99      53.31  
       25.50    53.31                                                      
  4 Williams, Gracie E        16 IWV-CC                 53.40      54.47  
       26.51    54.47                                                      
  5 Williams, Jasmine M       16 LTNC-SN                53.96      54.57  
       26.18    54.57                                                      
  6 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                  53.57      54.82  
       26.13    54.82                                                      
  7 Stephan, Anna M           17 NCA-SI                 54.31      54.93  
       26.72    54.93                                                      
  8 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                54.26      54.94  
       26.46    54.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Natale, Julianna L        16 RSD-SI                 52.73      54.97  
       26.55    54.97                                                      
 10 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI                 53.71      55.06  
       26.27    55.06                                                      
 11 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI                 56.47      55.08  
       26.34    55.08                                                      
 12 Lester, Emily R           16 BSC-CA                 56.57      55.20  
       26.66    55.20                                                      
 13 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI                 52.93      55.30  
       26.73    55.30                                                      
 14 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI                 55.57      55.41  
       26.69    55.41                                                      
 15 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 RSD-SI                 57.06      55.48  
       26.98    55.48                                                      
 16 Brazell, Izabella K       17 WSST-SI                55.58      55.54  
       26.71    55.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 House, Courtney P         16 ICAC-SI                56.24      55.62  
       26.93    55.62                                                      
 18 Schimbeck, Trinity K      16 UN-UT                  55.66      55.85  
       27.02    55.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woelkers, Megan E         15 RSD-SI                 56.18      55.94  
       27.07    55.94                                                      
 20 Marsh, Maddie A           17 WSST-SI                56.68      56.15  
       26.65    56.15                                                      
 21 Bram, Bella F             16 NCA-SI                 55.06      56.18  
       27.26    56.18                                                      
 22 Nevlida, Jaizel D         15 NCA-SI                 57.56      56.19  
       27.11    56.19                                                      
 22 Simmons, Lilly M          15 BSC-CA                 57.90      56.19  
       27.89    56.19                                                      
 24 Stuecklen, Victoria A     17 WSST-SI                54.65      56.26  
       26.29    56.26                                                      
 25 Buffington, Georgia M     15 BSC-CA               1:03.92L     56.44  
       27.37    56.44                                                      
 26 Durrant, Jemma M          15 WAVE-CA                57.50      56.48  
       27.39    56.48                                                      
 27 Divis, Veronika           17 SDY-SI                 56.43      56.55  
       27.33    56.55                                                      
 28 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI                 57.77      56.57  
       27.47    56.57                                                      
 29 Callaway, Cambria L       15 UN-UT                  56.36      56.86  
       27.06    56.86                                                      
 30 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI                1:05.69L     56.88  
       27.42    56.88                                                      
 31 Christensen, Nicole       16 UN-UT                  56.87      56.92  
       27.72    56.92                                                      
 32 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI                  56.39      57.37  
       27.27    57.37                                                      
 33 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI                 56.23      57.61  
       27.37    57.61                                                      
 34 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI                55.76      57.63  
       27.73    57.63                                                      
 35 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     17 SBA-SI                 55.99      57.77  
       28.05    57.77                                                      
 36 McCoy, Molly A            17 UN-UT                  56.22      57.97  
       27.96    57.97                                                      
 37 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI                 57.93      57.98  
       28.25    57.98                                                      
 38 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI                 57.30      58.09  
       27.81    58.09                                                      
 39 Bringe, Janessa R         16 TNT-CC                 56.80      58.10  
       27.91    58.10                                                      
 40 Timmerman, Quincy J       15 CCAT-CA              1:05.67L     58.22  
       27.84    58.22                                                      
 41 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA                57.91      58.40  
       28.23    58.40                                                      
 42 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI                 56.45      58.58  
       28.07    58.58                                                      
 43 Bugelli, Jensine G        16 WSST-SI                57.86      58.70  
       28.35    58.70                                                      
 44 Lopez, Nancy K            18 BSC-CA               1:05.98L     58.71  
       27.82    58.71                                                      
 45 Acosta, Llama R           16 IVDA-SI                57.62      58.93  
       28.54    58.93                                                      
 46 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI                 57.14      59.34  
       28.42    59.34                                                      
 47 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI                 57.85      59.70  
       28.82    59.70                                                      
 48 Cervantes, Mayra A        17 IVDA-SI                57.52    1:01.61  
       29.49  1:01.61                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:03.51   3/29/2007 Carly Rasmussen, RSD                       
 Meet Record: # 1:05.81  12/22/2014 Emily Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR               1:09.44    1:08.18   20  
       31.88  1:08.18                                                      
  2 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:09.44    1:08.22   17  
       32.54  1:08.22                                                      
  3 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:10.04    1:09.04   16  
       32.13  1:09.04                                                      
  4 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               1:10.07    1:09.31   15  
       32.50  1:09.31                                                      
  5 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:10.76    1:11.31   14  
       32.46  1:11.31                                                      
  6 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               1:13.84    1:13.06   13  
       34.83  1:13.06                                                      
  7 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:14.93    1:13.21   12  
       34.57  1:13.21                                                      
  8 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:16.61    1:15.65   11  
       35.22  1:15.65                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:03.51   3/29/2007 Carly Rasmussen, RSD                       
 Meet Record: # 1:05.81  12/22/2014 Emily Lundgren, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:29.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumitrascu, Nicole E      10 NST-SR               1:10.72    1:09.44  
       33.34  1:09.44                                                      
  1 Chavez-Varela, Isabella   10 SBA-SI               1:12.29    1:09.44  
       33.51  1:09.44                                                      
  3 Negev, Victoria           10 CCAT-CA              1:09.66    1:10.04  
       32.68  1:10.04                                                      
  4 Black, Drew E             10 TNT-CC               1:09.81    1:10.07  
       33.21  1:10.07                                                      
  5 Allison, Cassidy R        10 NCA-SI               1:12.00    1:10.76  
       32.58  1:10.76                                                      
  6 Hull, Riley A             10 HSA-SI               1:18.18    1:13.84  
       35.52  1:13.84                                                      
  7 Bilgi, Selin              10 CCAT-CA              1:12.51    1:14.93  
       35.95  1:14.93                                                      
  8 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:17.48    1:16.61  
       36.37  1:16.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Kaitlyn L           10 PAC-SI               1:16.87    1:16.65  
       36.84  1:16.65                                                      
 10 Le, Demi N                 9 PS-SI                1:17.67    1:16.78  
       35.93  1:16.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sereno, Alexis H           8 PS-SI                1:22.18    1:18.60  
       38.19  1:18.60                                                      
 12 Mccullough, Addison L     10 TNT-CC               1:18.68    1:18.70  
       36.02  1:18.70                                                      
 13 Putnam, Lauren A          10 NCA-SI               1:19.72    1:21.63  
       38.36  1:21.63                                                      
 14 Diep, Katie L              9 PS-SI                1:29.20    1:22.94  
       36.97  1:22.94                                                      
 15 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:24.70    1:23.26  
       39.39  1:23.26                                                      
 16 Hughes, London             9 SBA-SI               1:19.38    1:23.81  
       40.02  1:23.81                                                      
 17 Perez, Ashlyn M           10 NCA-SI               1:24.64    1:24.08  
       38.54  1:24.08                                                      
 18 Cline, Maggie J           10 HSA-SI               1:26.00    1:24.16  
       41.42  1:24.16                                                      
 19 Adriano, Achaia C         10 CCAT-CA              1:23.79    1:24.78  
       39.24  1:24.78                                                      
 20 Jimenez, Abbie N           9 SDY-SI               1:28.09    1:25.65  
       39.15  1:25.65                                                      
 21 Prado, Angela J            9 HSA-SI               1:26.40    1:25.69  
       40.83  1:25.69                                                      
 -- Rosevold, Kingsley B       9 UN-SN                1:27.98         DQ  
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 55.99   3/30/2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
 Meet Record: # 57.28  12/19/2016 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              1:03.61    1:01.19   20  
       28.80  1:01.19                                                      
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               1:03.25    1:01.87   17  
       28.97  1:01.87                                                      
  3 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                1:03.13    1:02.62   16  
       29.22  1:02.62                                                      
  4 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:03.48    1:03.34   15  
       29.63  1:03.34                                                      
  5 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               1:05.26    1:04.37   14  
       30.29  1:04.37                                                      
  6 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               1:04.96    1:04.65   13  
       30.39  1:04.65                                                      
  7 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:06.10    1:04.67   12  
       30.47  1:04.67                                                      
  8 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC               1:06.12    1:05.89   11  
       31.17  1:05.89                                                      
B - Final
  9 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN              1:07.96    1:05.96    9  
       30.79  1:05.96                                                      
 10 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:06.39    1:06.45    7  
       30.75  1:06.45                                                      
 11 Wong, Alexa B             11 TNT-CC               1:07.74    1:06.91    6  
       31.23  1:06.91                                                      
 12 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO               1:08.16    1:06.93    5  
       31.30  1:06.93                                                      
 13 Wham, Caitlin S           12 LTNC-SN              1:08.07    1:07.12    4  
       31.92  1:07.12                                                      
 14 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               1:07.82    1:07.23    3  
       32.05  1:07.23                                                      
 15 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:07.65    1:07.39    2  
       32.02  1:07.39                                                      
 16 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:08.81    1:07.89    1  
       31.46  1:07.89                                                      
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 55.99   3/30/2017 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
 Meet Record: # 57.28  12/19/2016 Isabella Abrajan, RSD                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alonso, Delaney G         12 PS-SI                1:02.66    1:03.13  
       30.38  1:03.13                                                      
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn S        12 RSD-SI               1:01.51    1:03.25  
       29.44  1:03.25                                                      
  3 Cox, Izzy J               12 MRA-SI               1:03.41    1:03.48  
       29.86  1:03.48                                                      
  4 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST              1:03.60    1:03.61  
       30.19  1:03.61                                                      
  5 Peters, Allie J           12 NCA-SI               1:05.44    1:04.96  
       31.04  1:04.96                                                      
  6 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI               1:03.47    1:05.26  
       30.87  1:05.26                                                      
  7 Brotman, Arielle B        11 NCA-SI               1:03.67    1:06.10  
       31.47  1:06.10                                                      
  8 Olson, Ava C              12 TNT-CC               1:05.71    1:06.12  
       31.32  1:06.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               1:06.04    1:06.39  
 10 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               1:08.92    1:07.65  
       32.96  1:07.65                                                      
 11 Wong, Alexa B             11 TNT-CC               1:08.24    1:07.74  
       32.04  1:07.74                                                      
 12 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               1:08.71    1:07.82  
       32.30  1:07.82                                                      
 13 Claus-Udarbe, Amalie M    12 LTNC-SN              1:06.49    1:07.96  
       31.88  1:07.96                                                      
 14 Wham, Caitlin S           12 LTNC-SN              1:08.75    1:08.07  
       32.34  1:08.07                                                      
 15 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO               1:08.47    1:08.16  
       31.41  1:08.16                                                      
 16 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               1:08.19    1:08.81  
       32.11  1:08.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hardin, Sarah V           11 SDY-SI               1:06.74    1:08.90  
       32.81  1:08.90                                                      
 18 Clarke, Ciara C           12 TNT-CC               1:11.44    1:08.94  
       31.48  1:08.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               1:19.81L   1:09.16  
       31.94  1:09.16                                                      
 20 Joloya, Kayla             12 SBA-SI               1:09.58    1:09.60  
       32.94  1:09.60                                                      
 21 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               1:11.52    1:09.89  
       32.15  1:09.89                                                      
 22 Reynolds, Audrey X        12 ICAC-SI              1:10.81    1:10.04  
       32.19  1:10.04                                                      
 23 Strouse, Hannah F         11 SDY-SI               1:10.36    1:10.12  
       32.54  1:10.12                                                      
 24 Lata, Madie K             12 WAVE-CA              1:10.32    1:10.25  
       31.94  1:10.25                                                      
 25 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:08.84    1:10.27  
       32.12  1:10.27                                                      
 26 Latour, Alexa L           12 WAVE-CA              1:13.21    1:10.64  
       32.91  1:10.64                                                      
 27 Harkins, Carmela D        12 NCA-SI               1:11.56    1:10.76  
       32.59  1:10.76                                                      
 28 Amos, Brooke A            11 MRA-SI               1:10.85    1:10.95  
       33.04  1:10.95                                                      
 29 Punsalan, Emilee L        12 HSA-SI               1:11.77    1:11.65  
       33.17  1:11.65                                                      
 29 Luu, Emmy M               12 PAC-SI               1:12.36    1:11.65  
       33.97  1:11.65                                                      
 31 Ryan, Molly R             11 NCA-SI               1:11.34    1:11.71  
       34.01  1:11.71                                                      
 32 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               1:12.44    1:11.83  
       33.96  1:11.83                                                      
 33 Vela, Erica E             12 RAST-BD              1:08.67    1:11.90  
       32.86  1:11.90                                                      
 34 Constantino, Poppy A      11 SDY-SI               1:09.67    1:12.10  
 35 Everitt, Jamison P        12 CSA-SI               1:14.59    1:13.07  
       34.73  1:13.07                                                      
 36 Ranlett, Sarah            12 AH-SN                1:12.77    1:13.40  
       33.62  1:13.40                                                      
 37 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               1:13.23    1:14.52  
       33.58  1:14.52                                                      
 38 De La Pena, Sophia L      12 CCAT-CA              1:13.80    1:15.33  
       35.01  1:15.33                                                      
 39 Callahan, Frankie L       12 NCA-SI               1:14.88    1:16.09  
       35.69  1:16.09                                                      
 40 Ebert, Aleesa             12 SBA-SI               1:14.27    1:16.17  
       35.96  1:16.17                                                      
 41 Dorrestein, Tatiana K     11 NCA-SI               1:24.56L   1:16.33  
       36.01  1:16.33                                                      
 42 Yeager, Shelby R          11 MRA-SI               1:22.54L   1:16.61  
       34.76  1:16.61                                                      
 43 Park, Haebin              12 SBA-SI               1:13.79    1:17.39  
       37.15  1:17.39                                                      
 -- Haro, Macy G              12 HSA-SI               1:13.91         DQ  
       32.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Nguyen, My K              12 CAST-SI              1:15.04         DQ  
       31.25       DQ                                                      
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:03.10    3/5/2009 Kendyl Stewart, NCA                        
 Meet Record: # 2:06.17  12/21/2015 Lindsay Turner, NCA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:13.52    2:07.13   20  
       28.98  1:01.48  1:34.57  2:07.13                                    
  2 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI               2:13.29    2:08.88   17  
       27.90  1:00.48  1:35.01  2:08.88                                    
  3 Penner, Julianna          14 WAVE-CA              2:09.67    2:08.90   16  
       28.27  1:00.72  1:33.55  2:08.90                                    
  4 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:16.36    2:14.39   15  
       29.48  1:02.67  1:37.90  2:14.39                                    
  5 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:12.87    2:14.40   14  
       29.41  1:03.63  1:38.62  2:14.40                                    
  6 Barber, Kylie             13 SUSA-UT              2:19.56    2:17.11   13  
       30.72  1:05.20  1:41.03  2:17.11                                    
  7 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:19.51    2:17.16   12  
       29.65  1:03.91  1:40.12  2:17.16                                    
  8 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               2:17.98    2:23.13   11  
       30.52  1:06.12  1:44.31  2:23.13                                    
B - Final
  9 Wassel, Taylor K          14 WSST-SI              2:23.61    2:16.64    9  
       30.83  1:06.88  1:42.85  2:16.64                                    
 10 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:29.94    2:17.07    7  
       31.93  1:06.91  1:43.10  2:17.07                                    
 11 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:21.73    2:20.01    6  
       29.99  1:05.04  1:42.01  2:20.01                                    
 12 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:22.28    2:20.29    5  
       30.30  1:05.68  1:42.92  2:20.29                                    
 13 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               2:23.82    2:22.02    4  
       30.48  1:05.86  1:44.07  2:22.02                                    
 14 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               2:27.21    2:22.98    3  
       31.52  1:07.31  1:45.10  2:22.98                                    
 15 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               2:25.16    2:23.50    2  
       32.79  1:09.21  1:47.20  2:23.50                                    
 16 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI               2:25.66    2:23.52    1  
       31.44  1:07.10  1:44.21  2:23.52                                    
 
Event 113  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:03.10    3/5/2009 Kendyl Stewart, NCA                        
 Meet Record: # 2:06.17  12/21/2015 Lindsay Turner, NCA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penner, Julianna          14 WAVE-CA              2:08.91    2:09.67  
       29.18  1:01.67  1:35.45  2:09.67                                    
  2 Lundgren, Emily L         13 SBA-SI               2:10.28    2:12.87  
       28.66  1:01.58  1:36.66  2:12.87                                    
  3 Palmroos, Maja L          14 RSD-SI               2:10.00    2:13.29  
       28.88  1:03.09  1:38.49  2:13.29                                    
  4 Shields, Tiffany A        14 RAQ-SI               2:07.17    2:13.52  
       29.22  1:02.74  1:37.90  2:13.52                                    
  5 Huang, Katherine M        13 NCA-SI               2:14.69    2:16.36  
       29.94  1:03.67  1:39.24  2:16.36                                    
  6 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI               2:19.08    2:17.98  
       30.39  1:05.09  1:41.62  2:17.98                                    
  7 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI                2:24.10    2:18.76  
       31.07  1:07.41  1:43.78  2:18.76                                    
  8 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI              2:24.37    2:19.51  
       30.54  1:05.95  1:43.02  2:19.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barber, Kylie             13 SUSA-UT              2:22.37    2:19.56  
       31.42  1:07.08  1:43.82  2:19.56                                    
 10 Hackbarth, Natalia J      14 WSST-SI              2:19.77    2:20.58  
       30.52  1:05.48  1:42.38  2:20.58                                    
 11 Dudley, Allysa G          14 NCA-SI               2:17.47    2:21.73  
       30.71  1:06.28  1:44.06  2:21.73                                    
 12 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI               2:24.84    2:22.28  
       31.98  1:08.06  1:45.42  2:22.28                                    
 13 Wassel, Taylor K          14 WSST-SI              2:18.61    2:23.61  
       32.92  1:09.96  1:46.91  2:23.61                                    
 14 Kluge, Erin K             13 MRA-SI               2:54.22L   2:23.82  
       30.38  1:06.68  1:46.51  2:23.82                                    
 15 Hazle, Kathryn M          13 SDY-SI               2:21.82    2:25.16  
       32.08  1:09.23  1:46.17  2:25.16                                    
 16 Hanaki, Meilene K         13 RSD-SI               2:22.21    2:25.66  
       32.09  1:08.67  1:46.34  2:25.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Douglas, Nicole D         14 PAC-SI               2:26.08    2:27.21  
       32.52  1:10.07  1:48.57  2:27.21                                    
 18 Goswami, Marissa A        13 NCA-SI               2:30.56    2:29.53  
       33.24  1:12.15  1:51.21  2:29.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tenorio, Kiara            14 CAST-SI              2:30.15    2:29.94  
       32.32  1:10.46  1:52.06  2:29.94                                    
 20 Arevalo, Florence D       13 SBA-SI               2:34.34    2:30.21  
       33.57  1:12.82  1:51.51  2:30.21                                    
 21 Ahmed, Tanya              13 SBA-SI               2:38.36    2:30.33  
       32.45  1:09.36  1:49.62  2:30.33                                    
 22 Dang, Megan V             13 RAQ-SI               2:29.01    2:30.52  
       35.31  1:14.97  1:54.58  2:30.52                                    
 23 Espinoza, Ruby            13 RSD-SI               2:32.18    2:30.82  
       33.89  1:12.36  1:51.72  2:30.82                                    
 24 Walker, Noelle B          14 MRA-SI               2:29.60    2:31.00  
       32.74  1:10.79  1:51.59  2:31.00                                    
 25 Lucero, Mia Y             14 RAST-BD              2:36.16    2:31.23  
       32.35  1:10.67  1:50.51  2:31.23                                    
 26 Reina, Isabella S         13 BSC-CA               2:35.24    2:32.26  
       32.39  1:11.16  1:50.77  2:32.26                                    
 27 Landes, Natalie C         14 NCA-SI               2:34.60    2:33.68  
       31.39  1:09.54  1:51.03  2:33.68                                    
 28 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               2:23.77    2:34.13  
       34.12  1:13.46  1:53.84  2:34.13                                    
 29 Huntley, Olivia           13 NCA-SI               2:36.40    2:36.79  
       32.78  1:11.74  1:53.67  2:36.79                                    
 30 Heiken, Pamela J          13 PS-SI                2:32.72    2:36.87  
       34.27  1:14.50  1:56.07  2:36.87                                    
 31 Gan, Jessie               14 PS-SI                2:27.26    2:37.41  
       35.16  1:15.58  1:56.24  2:37.41                                    
 
Event 115  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:55.72  11/29/2007 Tanya Krisman, NCA                         
 Meet Record: # 2:04.76  12/23/2012 Sarah Nowaski, CAST                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI               2:05.64    2:04.57#  20  
       28.73    59.57  1:31.75  2:04.57                                    
  2 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               2:08.43    2:07.56   17  
       28.61  1:00.99  1:34.36  2:07.56                                    
  3 Stephan, Anna M           17 NCA-SI               2:07.29    2:07.75   16  
       28.50    59.90  1:32.97  2:07.75                                    
  4 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:15.84    2:09.80   15  
       29.65  1:02.78  1:36.21  2:09.80                                    
  5 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               2:16.89    2:10.52   14  
       28.25  1:01.02  1:35.86  2:10.52                                    
  6 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               2:17.22    2:11.26   13  
       28.98  1:02.07  1:36.39  2:11.26                                    
  7 Dansie, Stephanie         16 UN-UT                2:15.15    2:13.05   12  
       30.02  1:03.62  1:37.92  2:13.05                                    
  8 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                2:14.95    2:18.75   11  
       29.78  1:04.98  1:42.02  2:18.75                                    
B - Final
  9 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               2:21.05    2:11.94    9  
       28.76  1:01.60  1:36.46  2:11.94                                    
 10 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              2:18.21    2:15.49    7  
       29.80  1:05.00  1:40.19  2:15.49                                    
 11 Bringe, Janessa R         16 TNT-CC               2:18.55    2:16.40    6  
       30.12  1:05.12  1:40.55  2:16.40                                    
 12 Sanchez, Itzel E          18 CAST-SI              2:19.34    2:17.53    5  
       31.40  1:06.27  1:42.12  2:17.53                                    
 13 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               2:17.22    2:18.56    4  
       29.96  1:04.92  1:41.64  2:18.56                                    
 14 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:21.08    2:20.57    3  
       30.96  1:06.47  1:43.29  2:20.57                                    
 15 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               2:23.68    2:24.11    2  
       31.07  1:07.06  1:44.83  2:24.11                                    
 16 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:23.87    2:25.50    1  
       32.04  1:07.69  1:46.00  2:25.50                                    
 
Event 115  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:55.72  11/29/2007 Tanya Krisman, NCA                         
 Meet Record: # 2:04.76  12/23/2012 Sarah Nowaski, CAST                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI               2:01.04    2:05.64  
       28.01    59.47  1:31.90  2:05.64                                    
  2 Stephan, Anna M           17 NCA-SI               2:04.88    2:07.29  
       29.01  1:00.72  1:33.36  2:07.29                                    
  3 Taggart, Erin G           16 RSD-SI               2:08.47    2:08.43  
       28.91  1:01.58  1:34.78  2:08.43                                    
  4 Brooker, Anna C           16 NCA-SI               2:10.78    2:10.03  
       29.47  1:02.25  1:36.10  2:10.03                                    
  5 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               2:15.12    2:13.06  
       29.08  1:02.39  1:37.55  2:13.06                                    
  6 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                2:22.45    2:14.95  
       29.87  1:03.55  1:39.02  2:14.95                                    
  7 Dansie, Stephanie         16 UN-UT                2:11.94    2:15.15  
       30.25  1:03.40  1:39.08  2:15.15                                    
  8 Marsh, Hannah T           16 PAC-SI               2:15.18    2:15.84  
       30.29  1:04.41  1:39.83  2:15.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hart, Emma J              15 NCA-SI               2:17.47    2:16.89  
       28.68  1:02.48  1:38.89  2:16.89                                    
 10 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               2:10.85    2:17.22  
       29.61  1:03.90  1:40.33  2:17.22                                    
 11 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               2:10.84   J2:17.22  
       30.80  1:06.08  1:42.14  2:17.22                                    
 12 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                2:15.25    2:17.32  
       30.04  1:04.94  1:40.46  2:17.32                                    
 13 Johnston, Shelby D        16 CAST-SI              2:16.07    2:18.21  
       30.22  1:05.17  1:41.95  2:18.21                                    
 14 Bringe, Janessa R         16 TNT-CC               2:17.11    2:18.55  
       31.00  1:06.98  1:43.90  2:18.55                                    
 15 Sanchez, Itzel E          18 CAST-SI              2:13.66    2:19.34  
       32.13  1:07.53  1:43.94  2:19.34                                    
 16 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI               2:15.73    2:21.05  
       31.25  1:07.11  1:44.02  2:21.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Iova, Francesca J         17 ICAC-SI              2:18.16    2:21.08  
       31.01  1:06.32  1:43.65  2:21.08                                    
 18 Shahnazarian, Renee       17 RSD-SI               2:19.82    2:23.68  
       31.26  1:06.98  1:44.83  2:23.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:25.26    2:23.87  
       31.29  1:07.47  1:45.51  2:23.87                                    
 20 Sullivan, Katherine R     15 TNT-CC               2:19.58    2:26.11  
       32.52  1:09.66  1:47.93  2:26.11                                    
 21 Weller, Megan E           17 CSA-SI               2:18.25    2:26.33  
       31.62  1:07.88  1:46.84  2:26.33                                    
 22 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI               2:18.83    2:27.38  
       31.84  1:09.74  1:49.00  2:27.38                                    
 23 King, Hallie B            15 UN-UT                2:22.33    2:29.73  
       33.14  1:11.09  1:49.73  2:29.73                                    
 24 Willis, Carli I           18 HSA-SI               2:30.02    2:31.37  
       33.48  1:10.72  1:50.12  2:31.37                                    
 25 Cervantes, Jessica A      15 IVDA-SI              2:26.85    2:35.97  
       33.86  1:13.06  1:54.53  2:35.97                                    
 
Event 117  Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 16:24.17  11/18/2010 Jessica Heim, UNAT                        
 Meet Record: # 17:08.63  12/21/2015 Cassie Barkhorn, SBSC-CA                  
 Meet Qualifying:  20:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI              16:45.49   17:29.42   20  
       27.87    58.78  1:30.48  2:02.20  2:34.10  3:06.12  3:38.13  4:10.25
     4:42.42  5:14.67  5:46.81  6:18.99  6:51.12  7:23.18  7:55.42  8:27.63
     8:59.62  9:31.99 10:03.88 10:35.87 11:08.01 11:40.12 12:12.45 12:44.83
    13:16.33 13:48.01 14:20.10 14:52.52 15:24.57 15:56.83 16:29.34 16:59.26
    17:29.42
  2 Bram, Bella F             16 NCA-SI              17:28.96   17:53.17   17  
       30.15  1:02.50  1:34.98  2:07.85  2:40.22  3:12.93  3:45.40  4:17.95
     4:50.74  5:23.13  5:55.88  6:28.33  7:00.70  7:33.12  8:05.57  8:37.74
     9:10.41  9:43.10 10:15.90 10:48.40 11:20.86 11:53.42 12:25.79 12:58.08
    13:30.83 14:03.84 14:36.05 15:09.05 15:42.04 16:15.16 16:48.25 17:21.08
    17:53.17
  3 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI               17:36.94   17:56.34   16  
       31.64  1:05.86  1:39.53  2:13.31  2:46.69  3:20.26  3:53.37  4:25.31
     4:57.40  5:29.33  6:01.30  6:33.27  7:05.08  7:37.01  8:09.49  8:42.28
     9:14.92  9:47.81 10:20.15 10:53.29 11:26.57 11:59.82 12:32.88 13:06.14
    13:39.54 14:12.82 14:45.90 15:18.84 15:51.12 16:23.59 16:55.92 17:26.34
    17:56.34
  4 Penner, Julianna          14 WAVE-CA             17:45.44   17:58.45   15  
       29.78  1:02.35  1:35.39  2:08.54  2:41.69  3:14.67  3:47.68  4:20.57
     4:53.74  5:26.55  5:59.24  6:32.20  7:05.15  7:37.92  8:10.80  8:43.39
     9:16.22  9:48.95 10:21.87 10:54.73 11:27.43 12:00.19 12:33.24 13:05.88
    13:38.57 14:11.53 14:44.51 15:17.21 15:49.76 16:22.25 16:54.91 17:27.25
    17:58.45
  5 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI              19:04.46   18:10.44   14  
       29.67  1:02.33  1:35.44  2:08.74  2:42.27  3:15.45  3:48.73  4:21.93
     4:55.39  5:29.07  6:02.20  6:35.65  7:08.72  7:41.98  8:15.06  8:48.05
     9:21.25  9:54.60 10:27.70 11:01.25 11:34.60 12:08.13 12:41.46 13:14.86
    13:48.22 14:21.48 14:54.65 15:27.59 16:00.53 16:33.53 17:06.12 17:38.64
    18:10.44
  6 Cecchetto, Chloe I        15 PS-SI               18:54.71   18:12.34   13  
       28.98  1:01.05  1:33.36  2:06.45  2:39.50  3:12.07  3:45.46  4:18.89
     4:52.78  5:25.88  5:58.98  6:32.24  7:05.71  7:39.29  8:12.75  8:45.67
     9:19.18  9:52.95 10:26.10 10:59.46 11:34.03 12:08.34 12:41.67 13:14.91
    13:47.88 14:20.91 14:54.28 15:27.78 16:00.90 16:33.80 17:06.84 17:40.62
    18:12.34
  7 Lora, Mirsha              13 SBA-SI              18:01.83   18:13.59   12  
       30.32  1:03.90  1:37.81  2:11.36  2:44.98  3:18.32  3:52.09  4:25.75
     4:59.80  5:33.57  6:06.67  6:39.80  7:13.08  7:45.81  8:18.86  8:51.96
     9:24.86  9:57.63 10:30.67 11:03.74 11:36.40 12:09.53 12:42.67 13:15.80
    13:49.34 14:22.57 14:55.75 15:29.27 16:02.42 16:35.14 17:08.54 17:41.80
    18:13.59
  8 Lyon, Taylor C            14 RSD-SI              18:28.63   18:16.36   11  
       29.96  1:02.45  1:35.31  2:07.82  2:40.47  3:13.43  3:46.51  4:19.91
     4:53.29  5:27.14  6:00.65  6:34.30  7:07.61  7:40.78  8:13.99  8:47.55
     9:21.02  9:54.91 10:28.70 11:02.19 11:36.09 12:09.54 12:43.19 13:16.74
    13:50.36 14:23.92 14:57.51 15:31.22 16:04.75 16:38.22 17:11.82 17:44.60
    18:16.36
  9 Bringe, Janessa R         16 TNT-CC              18:36.43   18:16.49    9  
       30.77  1:04.29  1:38.24  2:11.92  2:45.66  3:19.42  3:53.32  4:26.63
     5:00.32  5:34.11  6:07.55  6:40.85  7:13.82  7:47.28  8:20.52  8:54.11
     9:28.19 10:01.62 10:34.78 11:08.19 11:41.89 12:15.28 12:48.51 13:21.87
    13:55.25 14:28.96 15:02.21 15:35.72 16:08.77 16:41.26 17:13.70 17:45.80
    18:16.49
 10 Shields, Paige A          16 RSD-SI              17:43.84   18:20.58    7  
       29.74  1:01.97  1:34.98  2:08.17  2:41.30  3:14.58  3:48.10  4:21.46
     4:55.02  5:28.52  6:02.33  6:36.11  7:10.03  7:44.04  8:18.04  8:51.50
              9:59.16 10:32.98 11:06.82 11:40.46 12:13.90 12:47.58 13:21.19
    13:54.61 14:27.98 15:01.22 15:34.58 16:07.79 16:41.07 17:14.52 17:47.80
    18:20.58
 11 Schmidt, Revere D         13 RSD-SI              18:13.98   18:22.42    6  
       30.03  1:02.91  1:36.36  2:09.87  2:43.58  3:17.23  3:50.72  4:24.40
     4:58.18  5:32.02  6:05.50  6:39.01  7:12.65  7:46.21  8:19.92  8:53.47
     9:27.32 10:00.92 10:34.53 11:07.94 11:41.51 12:15.37 12:48.89 13:22.56
    13:55.58 14:28.91 15:02.41 15:36.04 16:09.58 16:43.09 17:16.71 17:50.12
    18:22.42
 12 Garcia-Hale, Maya M       13 CAST-SI             19:12.99   18:23.01    5  
       28.77  1:00.94  1:32.84  2:05.86  2:38.85  3:12.52  3:45.33  4:18.61
     4:52.30  5:25.64  5:59.08  6:32.81  7:06.43  7:40.10  8:14.21  8:48.34
     9:21.87  9:55.87 10:29.73 11:04.19 11:38.50 12:12.98 12:46.90 13:20.73
    13:55.08 14:28.88 15:03.20 15:36.84 16:11.18 16:44.34 17:18.11 17:51.60
    18:23.01
 13 Divis, Veronika           17 SDY-SI              18:17.43   18:29.63    4  
       29.98  1:02.65  1:35.80  2:09.29  2:42.58  3:16.24  3:49.75  4:23.52
     4:57.26  5:30.93  6:04.69  6:38.48  7:12.39  7:46.23  8:20.32  8:54.07
     9:28.31 10:02.37 10:36.16 11:09.98 11:44.04 12:17.46 12:51.39 13:25.55
    13:59.68 14:33.59 15:07.96 15:41.87 16:15.68 16:49.18 17:23.14 17:56.89
    18:29.63
 14 Brecht, Natalie R         14 PS-SI               19:08.85   18:33.21    3  
       30.66  1:04.07  1:38.48  2:12.69  2:46.91  3:20.56  3:54.34  4:28.03
     5:01.80  5:35.77  6:09.19  6:42.97  7:16.53  7:50.38  8:24.40  8:58.18
     9:32.01 10:05.76 10:39.85 11:13.75 11:47.99 12:22.17 12:56.02 13:30.05
    14:04.38 14:38.22 15:12.13 15:45.96 16:19.52 16:53.27 17:26.97 18:00.57
    18:33.21
 15 Schimbeck, Trinity K      16 UN-UT               19:40.85   18:33.46    2  
       29.74  1:02.41  1:35.70  2:09.75  2:43.44  3:17.38  3:51.34  4:25.42
     4:59.54  5:33.80  6:07.88  6:41.83  7:15.37  7:49.27  8:22.83  8:56.58
     9:30.55 10:04.09 10:37.86 11:11.49 11:45.48 12:19.14 12:53.29 13:27.28
    14:01.67 14:36.31 15:10.49 15:44.42 16:18.64 16:52.67 17:26.69 18:00.56
    18:33.46
 16 Simmons, Lilly M          15 BSC-CA              19:31.33L  18:33.93    1  
       29.62  1:02.39  1:35.93  2:09.75  2:43.05  3:16.68  3:50.59  4:24.44
     4:58.47  5:32.64  6:07.25  6:41.31  7:15.33  7:49.43  8:23.11  8:57.36
     9:31.25 10:05.00 10:39.83 11:13.80 11:47.42 12:21.73 12:56.45 13:30.22
    14:04.25 14:38.48 15:13.21 15:47.54 16:21.48 16:55.19 17:28.98 18:02.48
    18:33.93
 17 Brecht, Katie A           16 PS-SI               17:44.03   18:43.20  
       31.10  1:05.09  1:38.76  2:12.36  2:45.94  3:19.52  3:53.36  4:27.25
     5:01.14  5:35.02  6:08.11  6:41.98  7:15.97  7:50.33  8:24.27  8:58.51
     9:33.00 10:07.15 10:41.60 11:15.83 11:49.86 12:24.38 12:59.03 13:33.55
    14:08.34 14:43.04 15:17.63 15:51.92 16:26.44 17:01.00 17:35.25 18:09.57
    18:43.20
 18 Hackman, Dani R           13 SSD-SI              19:13.90   18:43.46  
       29.12  1:01.81  1:35.93  2:09.87  2:44.28  3:18.94  3:53.73  4:28.63
     5:03.26  5:38.05  6:12.98  6:47.66  7:22.69  7:57.89  8:33.21  9:07.71
     9:40.93 10:15.01 10:50.24 11:22.41 11:56.86 12:31.49 13:05.73 13:40.08
    14:14.77 14:49.21 15:23.41 15:56.80 16:31.02 17:05.35 17:39.67 18:12.90
    18:43.46
 19 Gates, Krista L           16 ICAC-SI             18:39.94   18:44.29  
       30.98  1:05.29  1:39.48  2:13.49  2:47.60  3:21.22  3:54.95  4:28.64
     5:02.51  5:36.54  6:10.61  6:45.00  7:19.26  7:53.31  8:27.16  9:01.38
     9:35.91 10:09.72 10:43.57 11:18.39 11:52.70 12:27.56 13:02.12 13:36.76
    14:12.03 14:46.34 15:20.90 15:54.90 16:29.16 17:03.50 17:37.56 18:11.62
    18:44.29
 20 Gidley, Erin A            14 SBA-SI              18:42.17   18:46.01  
       29.65  1:01.88  1:35.04  2:08.77  2:42.17  3:15.55  3:48.79  4:22.33
     4:55.91  5:29.55  6:03.47  6:37.65  7:11.95  7:46.66  8:20.96  8:55.74
     9:30.69 10:05.58 10:40.01 11:14.54 11:49.46 12:24.87 12:59.63 13:34.87
    14:10.10 14:44.31 15:19.54 15:55.05 16:30.07 17:04.48 17:39.34 18:13.16
    18:46.01
 21 Macaulay, Lulu L          13 RAQ-SI              19:14.37   18:47.87  
       29.94  1:02.94  1:36.55  2:10.71  2:44.57  3:18.72  3:53.10  4:27.70
     5:02.27  5:36.71  6:11.20  6:45.76  7:20.45  7:55.17  8:29.59  9:04.22
     9:39.12 10:13.77 10:48.08 11:22.89 11:57.49 12:31.91 13:06.91 13:41.30
    14:16.13 14:50.44 15:24.72 15:59.25 16:33.67 17:07.51 17:41.03 18:15.08
    18:47.87
 22 Parsons, Jamie L          13 SBA-SI              18:27.86   18:48.01  
       30.47  1:03.98  1:37.85  2:11.96  2:46.26  3:20.09  3:53.89  4:28.02
     5:02.26  5:36.35  6:10.75  6:44.96  7:19.62  7:53.83  8:28.42  9:03.05
     9:37.95 10:12.78 10:47.46 11:22.72 11:56.66 12:31.21 13:06.27 13:40.94
    14:15.32 14:49.86 15:24.55 15:58.72 16:33.83 17:07.84 17:41.67 18:15.27
    18:48.01
 23 Davila, Pia P             15 SBA-SI              18:28.59   18:50.07  
       29.63  1:02.28  1:35.37  2:08.69  2:41.96  3:15.78  3:49.89  4:24.32
     4:58.35  5:32.87  6:07.90  6:43.10  7:18.33  7:52.31  8:27.52  9:02.63
     9:37.49 10:12.61 10:47.54 11:22.95 11:57.45 12:31.53 13:06.33 13:40.78
    14:15.73 14:50.18 15:24.83 15:59.30 16:33.73 17:08.13 17:42.67 18:16.45
    18:50.07
 24 Porter, Taylor            16 UN-UT               19:40.57L  18:56.67  
       30.02  1:02.81  1:36.45  2:09.93  2:43.32  3:17.06  3:51.06  4:25.16
     4:58.81  5:32.75  6:07.33  6:41.35  7:15.57  7:49.69  8:23.89  8:57.77
     9:32.04 10:06.49 10:40.37 11:14.90 11:49.04 12:23.70 12:58.85 13:33.24
    14:08.78 14:44.38 15:20.28 15:56.47 16:32.56 17:08.51 17:45.61 18:22.41
    18:56.67
 25 Ruane, Maegan E           13 SBA-SI              19:37.40L  19:05.19  
       29.81  1:02.96  1:36.45  2:10.19  2:44.08  3:18.16  3:52.16  4:26.66
     5:01.82  5:36.23  6:11.08  6:46.27  7:20.89  7:55.99  8:30.78  9:05.80
     9:41.15 10:16.49 10:51.90 11:27.22 12:02.43 12:37.89 13:13.44 13:48.74
    14:24.25 14:59.56 15:34.98 16:10.76 16:46.17 17:21.51 17:56.89 18:31.73
    19:05.19
 26 Dansie, Stephanie         16 UN-UT               18:36.52   19:16.47  
       30.86  1:05.80  1:40.91  2:15.99  2:50.96  3:25.49  4:00.37  4:35.08
     5:10.11  5:44.86  6:19.96  6:55.11  7:30.17  8:05.23  8:40.44  9:15.56
     9:51.13 10:26.71 11:02.02 11:36.75 12:11.24 12:46.04 13:21.46 13:56.52
    14:32.23 15:08.57 15:44.75 16:20.26 16:55.39 17:30.93 18:06.61 18:41.88
    19:16.47
 27 Estrada, Laura L          15 SBA-SI              18:47.48   19:25.10  
       31.49  1:05.80  1:41.20  2:15.75  2:50.31  3:25.86  4:00.89  4:35.79
     5:12.33  5:48.16  6:24.38  6:59.97  7:35.95  8:11.22  8:47.27  9:22.54
     9:57.81 10:34.55 11:09.88 11:46.31 12:22.49 12:57.98 13:34.03 14:08.69
    14:43.96 15:19.17 15:55.22 16:30.22 17:05.73 17:41.80 18:17.29 18:51.48
    19:25.10
 28 Cosgrove, Abby G          14 RSD-SI              19:29.98   19:32.80  
       31.56  1:06.25  1:41.99  2:16.81  2:51.62  3:26.79  4:01.85  4:37.39
     5:13.06  5:48.77  6:23.51  6:59.09  7:35.05  8:10.27  8:46.10  9:21.59
     9:56.77 10:32.21 11:08.17 11:44.01 12:19.51 12:55.86 13:31.74 14:07.53
    14:43.74 15:20.16 15:56.98 16:33.20 17:09.52 17:45.91 18:21.91 18:58.62
    19:32.80
 29 Preston, Tiana L          13 NCA-SI              20:07.60L  19:33.60  
       31.43  1:05.69  1:41.29  2:17.03  2:52.57  3:28.50  4:04.30  4:40.39
     5:15.98  5:51.93  6:27.68  7:03.95  7:39.98  8:15.77  8:51.67  9:27.36
    10:03.17 10:39.07 11:14.63 11:50.20 12:26.00 13:01.92 13:38.24 14:14.05
    14:50.02 15:25.40 16:00.77 16:36.29 17:12.11 17:47.99 18:23.42 18:59.02
    19:33.60
 30 Faulstich, Claire E       14 NCA-SI              19:31.32   19:39.72  
       31.66  1:06.41  1:41.79  2:18.08  2:53.77  3:29.97  4:06.16  4:42.44
     5:17.27  5:52.40  6:28.10  7:05.26  7:42.05  8:18.25  8:54.94  9:31.38
    10:07.72 10:43.64 11:18.08 11:53.43 12:30.47 13:06.93 13:43.49 14:19.66
    14:56.66 15:32.81 16:08.52 16:45.16 17:20.53 17:55.88 18:31.19 19:06.19
    19:39.72
 31 Rynerson, Grace L         13 WAVE-CA             19:49.56   19:46.78  
       30.15  1:03.63  1:37.86  2:12.52  2:48.05  3:23.73  3:59.22  4:35.78
     5:11.54  5:47.27  6:23.25  6:59.44  7:35.97  8:12.11  8:49.07  9:26.03
    10:03.31 10:38.70 11:15.49 11:52.36 12:28.79 13:05.75 13:42.47 14:19.70
    14:56.60 15:33.08 16:09.35 16:46.51 17:22.98 17:59.81 18:35.87 19:11.86
    19:46.78
 32 Leon-Moreno, Silvia N     15 UN-UT               19:42.34   20:00.98  
       32.69  1:08.46  1:44.82  2:20.87  2:56.97  3:33.06  4:09.49  4:45.33
     5:21.00  5:57.30  6:33.20  7:09.29  7:45.55  8:22.49  8:59.24  9:36.12
    10:12.87 10:50.08 11:27.31 12:04.51 12:41.41 13:18.41 13:55.24 14:32.58
    15:09.88 15:47.32 16:24.12 17:00.75 17:37.76 18:14.26 18:50.71 19:27.90
    20:00.98
 33 Rivas, Daniella A         13 SBA-SI              19:39.15   20:01.85  
       31.16  1:05.95  1:41.67  2:17.29  2:52.27  3:28.40  4:04.62  4:40.98
     5:18.30  5:55.10  6:31.96  7:08.74  7:45.39  8:22.80  8:59.33  9:35.98
    10:12.31 10:49.26 11:26.75 12:03.68 12:40.78 13:17.85 13:54.47 14:31.12
    15:08.15 15:44.77 16:22.45 16:59.20 17:36.49 18:13.13 18:50.40 19:26.17
    20:01.85
 34 Winter, Reyna B           13 CAST-SI             19:55.83   20:29.10  
       32.11  1:07.43  1:43.37  2:19.54  2:56.22  3:32.42  4:09.10  4:46.01
     5:22.86  6:00.05  6:37.76  7:15.71  7:52.87  8:30.53  9:09.22  9:46.82
    10:24.76 11:02.54 11:40.38 12:18.27 12:55.92 13:33.88 14:11.81 14:49.69
    15:27.85 16:05.54 16:43.41 17:21.21 17:59.23 18:37.48 19:15.21 19:52.72
    20:29.10
 
Event 119  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:59.35   2/29/1980 Tammy Bruce, CVAA                          
 Meet Record: # 5:10.60  12/19/2016 Paola Castillo, SBA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  6:12.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Chloe N           12 MRA-SI               5:34.61    5:30.37   20  
       29.62  1:02.20  1:35.36  2:08.76  2:42.66  3:17.17  3:50.24  4:24.69
     4:57.99  5:30.37                                                      
  2 Feyk, Liliana J           12 NCA-SI               5:33.95    5:35.28   17  
       30.25  1:03.29  1:36.71  2:11.25  2:45.64  3:20.13  3:54.34  4:28.72
     5:03.02  5:35.28                                                      
  3 Smider, Tatiana J         12 PS-SI                5:49.59    5:35.94   16  
       30.00  1:03.81  1:38.11  2:12.55  2:46.62  3:21.18  3:55.55  4:29.21
     5:03.51  5:35.94                                                      
  4 Baron, Miko L             11 RSD-SI               5:29.55    5:36.39   15  
       30.20  1:03.42  1:37.14  2:11.15  2:45.41  3:19.78  3:54.37  4:29.15
     5:03.70  5:36.39                                                      
  5 Lee, Elizabeth D          12 ICAC-SI              5:35.07    5:40.59   14  
       30.74  1:04.98  1:38.88  2:13.65  2:48.71  3:23.76  3:57.79  4:31.97
     5:06.79  5:40.59                                                      
  6 Ren, Maddy Y              12 RSD-SI               5:51.92    5:42.38   13  
       31.62  1:06.92  1:41.67  2:17.08  2:52.07  3:26.57  4:00.90  4:35.32
     5:09.38  5:42.38                                                      
  7 Park, Lauren J            12 NCA-SI               5:45.45    5:45.51   12  
       30.88  1:04.91  1:40.05  2:15.48  2:51.35  3:27.17  4:02.90  4:38.37
     5:13.25  5:45.51                                                      
  8 Hawthorne, Lydia S        12 CSA-SI               5:53.62    5:45.59   11  
       30.95  1:04.96  1:39.65  2:14.62  2:49.79  3:25.40  4:01.38  4:37.06
     5:12.44  5:45.59                                                      
  9 Baldwin, Riley R          12 RAQ-SI               6:00.59    5:45.83    9  
       30.49  1:04.60  1:39.54  2:14.57  2:49.99  3:25.89  4:01.80  4:37.69
     5:13.33  5:45.83                                                      
 10 Villa, Mia I              12 SBA-SI               5:37.87    5:45.88    7  
       30.62  1:04.38  1:39.29  2:14.81  2:50.35  3:25.77  4:02.03  4:37.22
     5:13.01  5:45.88                                                      
 11 Vargas, Sofie M           12 PAC-SI               5:55.94    5:49.96    6  
       32.48  1:07.63  1:43.22  2:18.58  2:54.14  3:29.54  4:04.83  4:40.33
     5:15.54  5:49.96                                                      
 12 Groom, Emily J            12 NCA-SI               5:50.61    5:50.40    5  
       30.84  1:05.60  1:41.13  2:17.35  2:53.72  3:30.08  4:06.47  4:42.34
     5:17.72  5:50.40                                                      
 13 Naval, Victoria           11 SBA-SI               5:46.82    5:51.44    4  
       31.86  1:05.91  1:41.25  2:16.78  2:52.40  3:28.36  4:04.40  4:40.82
     5:16.01  5:51.44                                                      
 14 Toledo, Treahnna L        12 NCA-SI               5:52.26    5:52.42    3  
       31.20  1:06.54  1:42.34  2:18.26  2:54.48  3:30.56  4:06.93  4:43.06
     5:18.78  5:52.42                                                      
 15 Smith, Payton H           12 NSDY-SI              5:57.44    5:53.83    2  
       31.31  1:06.40  1:43.05  2:19.28  2:54.99  3:31.10  4:07.02  4:43.67
     5:19.39  5:53.83                                                      
 16 Bullen, Lexy L            12 FAC-CO               5:55.26    5:59.70    1  
       31.81  1:07.86  1:44.20  2:20.68  2:57.36  3:34.50  4:11.73  4:48.24
     5:25.20  5:59.70                                                      
 17 Douglas, Allie C          12 PAC-SI               6:02.05    6:00.04  
       32.41  1:08.10  1:43.57  2:18.96  2:55.46  3:32.65  4:09.44  4:46.80
     5:23.61  6:00.04                                                      
 18 Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah   11 RSD-SI               5:56.60    6:00.81  
       31.51  1:07.23  1:44.24  2:21.41  2:58.27  3:35.14  4:11.99  4:48.76
     5:25.82  6:00.81                                                      
 19 Klawitter, Isabella E     12 TNT-CC               5:26.11L   6:01.44  
       32.88  1:09.28  1:45.77  2:22.35  2:59.41  3:36.80  4:14.05  4:51.01
     5:27.30  6:01.44                                                      
 20 Willett, Adelina D        12 HSA-SI               6:11.97    6:01.82  
       32.47  1:08.44  1:45.45  2:22.77  2:59.66  3:36.76  4:14.11  4:51.33
     5:27.88  6:01.82                                                      
 21 Watt, Kyla K              11 NCA-SI               6:03.78    6:02.90  
       32.04  1:07.46  1:43.99  2:20.59  2:58.30  3:35.40  4:12.88  4:50.16
     5:26.79  6:02.90                                                      
 22 Hennick, Emma J           12 NCA-SI               6:05.09    6:05.20  
       32.45  1:08.45  1:45.16  2:22.68  3:00.38  3:37.49  4:15.44  4:52.79
     5:30.43  6:05.20                                                      
 23 Hamilton, Samantha R      11 BSC-CA               6:04.68    6:08.75  
       32.18  1:08.86  1:46.12  2:23.56  3:01.41  3:39.37  4:17.11  4:54.65
     5:33.15  6:08.75                                                      
 24 Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny  12 SBA-SI               6:07.20    6:11.40  
       34.09  1:11.73  1:49.53  2:26.88  3:05.28  3:43.41  4:21.09  4:58.44
     5:35.82  6:11.40                                                      
 25 Aurora, Emilie A          12 ICAC-SI              5:59.33    6:15.62  
       33.03  1:10.03  1:46.23  2:24.28  3:02.68  3:41.61  4:20.31  4:59.41
     5:38.49  6:15.62                                                      
 
Event 121  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:50.48   1/17/2015 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
 Meet Record: # 1:52.29  12/22/2014 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
                         E Lundgren, M Lora, A Martha, P Castillo          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       1:59.00    1:58.11   40  
     1) Abernathy, Sienna C 10          2) Murphy, Michelle 10            
     3) Mccullough, Addison L 10        4) Black, Drew E 10               
       29.88    59.48  1:29.84  1:58.11                                    
  2 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:02.22    2:05.01   34  
     1) Bilgi, Selin 10                 2) Adriano, Achaia C 10           
     3) Gaynor, Zoe S 10                4) Negev, Victoria 10             
       29.75  1:02.19  1:36.32  2:05.01                                    
  3 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:09.18    2:07.79   32  
     1) Jarvis, Clara L 10              2) Jimenez, Abbie N 9             
     3) Borchert, Sienna G 10           4) Hou, Emily 10                  
       32.83  1:46.91  2:07.79                                             
  4 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:10.00    2:11.37   30  
     1) Hull, Riley A 10                2) Cline, Maggie J 10             
     3) Carrillo, Lorelei M 10          4) Prado, Angela J 9              
       30.40  1:06.78  1:39.21  2:11.37                                    
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      2:08.87    2:15.34   28  
     1) Lew, Gloria G 10                2) Ward, Sadie S 10               
     3) Perez, Ashlyn M 10              4) Putnam, Lauren A 10            
       41.21  1:13.94  2:15.34                                             
  6 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             2:22.22    2:18.47   26  
     1) Joyce, Kelly A 10               2) Mero, Kaitlyn E 9              
     3) Pellegrini, Rachael S 9         4) Liakhovetski, Alexis 8         
       34.20  1:44.99  2:18.54  2:18.47                                    
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       2:20.93    2:19.81   24  
     1) Morera, Carmen M 10             2) Dresevic, Amaya R 7            
     3) Guerrier Mezo, Maia J 10        4) Chen, Kaitlyn L 10             
       32.91  1:14.37  1:53.10  2:19.81                                    
  8 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:19.17    2:20.82   22  
     1) Conner, Abby L 10               2) Noller, Katherine A 10         
     3) Mora, Lily J 10                 4) Martinez, Laylene T 10         
       36.05  1:10.42  1:43.72  2:20.82                                    
  9 Ramona Swim Team-SI  'A'                          2:50.14    2:44.29   18  
     1) Dusseault, Sophia V 8           2) Morton, Jacey C 8              
     3) Accardi, Emma L 7               4) Hammonds, Avonlea S 9          
       40.23           2:14.51  2:44.29                                    
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:43.35   3/31/2016 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
 Meet Record: # 1:44.26  12/19/2016 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
                         E Lundgren, M Lora, A Martha, P Castillo          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:47.97    1:46.63   40  
     1) Groom, Emily J 12               2) Zhang, Amy Y 12                
     3) Brotman, Arielle B 11           4) Feyk, Liliana J 12             
       27.20    54.05  1:20.18  1:46.63                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:48.69    1:48.98   34  
     1) Mullica, Keirlyn S 12           2) Baron, Miko L 11               
     3) Kocian-Rudenberg, Sarah E 11    4) Ren, Maddy Y 12                
       25.93    53.44  1:21.61  1:48.98                                    
  3 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       1:50.54    1:50.39   32  
     1) Luu, Emmy M 12                  2) Shew, Ava M 12                 
     3) Vargas, Sofie M 12              4) Yang, Rachel 11                
                       1:25.21  1:50.39                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:53.34    1:51.72   30  
     1) Ambrosius, Tatiana 12           2) Park, Haebin 12                
     3) Naval, Victoria 11              4) Villa, Mia I 12                
       29.05    56.47  1:24.21  1:51.72                                    
  5 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       1:54.00    1:51.75   28  
     1) Bettencourt, Ella M 12          2) Clarke, Ciara C 12             
     3) Olson, Ava C 12                 4) Wong, Alexa B 11               
       27.43    56.23  1:24.25  1:51.75                                    
  6 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:52.74    1:54.00   26  
     1) Peavey, Julia J 11              2) McCort, Sarah M 12             
     3) Constantino, Poppy A 11         4) Hardin, Sarah V 11             
       28.79    58.05  1:26.34  1:54.00                                    
  7 Manta Ray Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:53.95    1:54.10   24  
     1) Cox, Izzy J 12                  2) Morgan, Chloe N 12             
     3) Amos, Brooke A 11               4) Yeager, Shelby R 11            
       26.72    55.53  1:24.65  1:54.10                                    
  8 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               1:56.00    1:54.47   22  
     1) Del Rio, Emma T 12              2) Reynolds, Audrey X 12          
     3) Lee, Elizabeth D 12             4) Aurora, Emilie A 12            
       29.22    57.83  1:25.13  1:54.47                                    
  9 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:54.48    1:54.95   18  
     1) Peters, Allie J 12              2) Toledo, Treahnna L 12          
     3) Harkins, Carmela D 12           4) Park, Lauren J 12              
       28.54    57.64  1:27.61  1:54.95                                    
 10 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      1:58.72   x1:59.05  
     1) Laws, Jessica M 12              2) Watt, Kyla K 11                
     3) Hennick, Emma J 12              4) Joseph, Asher K 12             
       29.14    58.81  1:35.05  1:59.05                                    
 11 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        2:01.68    2:01.45   14  
     1) Ebert, Aleesa 12                2) Jackson, Mary Kathleen M 11    
     3) Ramirez-Ruvalcaba, Danny C 12   4) Joloya, Kayla 12               
       29.57  1:01.08  2:01.45                                             
 12 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:02.38    2:01.56   12  
     1) Eisenhamer, Linda M 12          2) Ruiz, Savannah M 11            
     3) Strouse, Hannah F 11            4) Schultz, Kaylee L 11           
       29.88  1:00.12  1:29.79  2:01.56                                    
 13 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:04.15    2:01.73   10  
     1) Benjamin, Ella S 11             2) Ruckdaschel, Charlie R 12      
     3) Halpern, Hollis R 11            4) Demory, Lydia M 11             
       31.13  1:01.23  1:33.03  2:01.73                                    
 
Event 125  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:39.75  12/22/2014 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
 Meet Record: # 1:39.75  12/22/2014 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
                         J Natale, M Ryan, A Liu, L Turner                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:40.65    1:39.66*  40  
     1) Burger, Ava C 14                2) Thomas, Blest M 14             
     3) Palmroos, Maja L 14             4) Kragh, Mia A 14                
       25.75    50.60  1:16.14  1:39.66                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:41.97    1:40.19   34  
     1) Huang, Katherine M 13           2) Lieu, Krystal T 14             
     3) Swift, Gillian G 14             4) Harvey, Noelle E 14            
       25.45    50.91  1:15.98  1:40.19                                    
  3 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:41.38    1:41.68   32  
     1) Lundgren, Emily L 13            2) Lora, Mirsha 13                
     3) Parsons, Jamie L 13             4) Hagewood, Ceci 14              
       25.14    50.87  1:17.34  1:41.68                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:46.60    1:45.37   30  
     1) McCormick, Kaylin S 14          2) Landes, Natalie C 14           
     3) Dudley, Allysa G 14             4) Faulstich, Claire E 14         
       25.52    51.65  1:18.31  1:45.37                                    
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        1:47.59    1:49.75   28  
     1) Ruane, Maegan E 13              2) Rivas, Daniella A 13           
     3) Arevalo, Florence D 13          4) Gidley, Erin A 14              
       26.59    56.14  1:23.47  1:49.75                                    
  6 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:51.47    1:50.62   26  
     1) Henry, Ryan L 13                2) Mitra, Miranda I 14            
     3) Rump, Laurenza P 13             4) Hazle, Kathryn M 13            
       26.85    55.95  1:25.08  1:50.62                                    
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      1:49.99   x1:50.86  
     1) Huntley, Olivia 13              2) Delaney, Ava C 14              
     3) Preston, Tiana L 13             4) McNeff, Morgan E 14            
       28.33    55.61  1:23.26  1:50.86                                    
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:44.17         DQ  
     1) Larson, Aliyah L 13             2) Boese, Natalia L 14            
     3) Lyon, Taylor C 14               4) Hanaki, Meilene K 13           
       26.15    52.57  1:18.04       DQ                                    
 
Event 127  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:33.93   12/7/2012 Pacific Swim, PS                           
 Meet Record: # 1:37.50  12/21/2015 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
                         M Ryan, A Liu, J Pentlarge, C Stipe               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:35.37    1:38.26   40  
     1) Crage, Kira E 16                2) Coffin, Leah A 17              
     3) Natale, Julianna L 16           4) Gordillo, Rylee M 16           
       24.15    48.86  1:13.51  1:38.26                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:38.56    1:40.87   34  
     1) Stephan, Anna M 17              2) Hart, Emma J 15                
     3) Ryan, Mia B 17                  4) Turner, Lindsay N 16           
       26.58    51.40  1:16.02  1:40.87                                    
  3 Wind N Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                      1:43.25    1:41.62   32  
     1) Brazell, Izabella K 17          2) Bugelli, Jensine G 16          
     3) Stuecklen, Victoria A 17        4) Marsh, Maddie A 17             
       25.86    51.84  1:16.53  1:41.62                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:44.38    1:43.28   30  
     1) Woelkers, Megan E 15            2) Taggart, Erin G 16             
     3) Shields, Paige A 16             4) Peterson, Morgan I 16          
       25.83    51.96  1:18.39  1:43.28                                    
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:44.06    1:44.30   28  
     1) Davila, Pia P 15                2) Lundgren, Elisabeth A 17       
     3) Villa-Jimenez, Itzel 15         4) Arzave, Juli 16                
       26.39    52.56  1:19.19  1:44.30                                    
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:40.91    1:44.91   26  
     1) Nevlida, Jaizel D 15            2) Ryan, Sophie J 15              
     3) Hobart, Ainsley A 15            4) Preston, Tegan S 16            
       26.21    52.17  1:19.02  1:44.91                                    
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       1:48.46    1:48.94   24  
     1) Fox, Juliana M 17               2) Thang, Cailin G 15             
     3) Cong, Charlotte R 15            4) Marsh, Hannah T 16             
       25.74    55.77  1:22.67  1:48.94                                    
 
Event 203  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.78  12/19/2016 Emily L Lundgren, SBA  -SI                   
 Meet Qualifying:  29.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Zhang, Amy Y              12 NCA-SI                    NT      25.93  
  2 Vargas, Sofia L           12 NTRO-ST                   NT      26.46  
 
Event 215  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:04.76  12/23/2012 Sarah Nowaski, CAST                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               2:17.22    2:12.23  
       28.06  1:00.14  1:34.88  2:12.23                                    
  2 Villa-Jimenez, Itzel      15 SBA-SI               2:17.22    2:33.43  
       29.78  1:06.75  1:49.24  2:33.43