Licensed to FAST - CA             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/19/2017 06:47 AM
       2017 SI Winter Age Group Championships - 12/16/2017 to 12/18/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:07.44   3/29/2007 Graham Smith, NCA                          
 Meet Record: # 2:04.18  12/20/2014 Luca R Urlando, FAST-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI               2:16.27    2:10.83   20  
       30.27  1:03.42  1:37.87  2:10.83                                    
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                2:16.74    2:11.70   17  
       30.12  1:02.88  1:37.71  2:11.70                                    
  3 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               2:25.08    2:18.49   16  
       32.98  1:08.14  1:44.23  2:18.49                                    
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               2:38.54    2:23.92   15  
       33.19  1:09.63  1:47.44  2:23.92                                    
  5 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:30.33    2:23.93   14  
       33.92  1:09.88  1:46.87  2:23.93                                    
  6 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC              2:24.99    2:26.80   13  
       33.47  1:10.26  1:48.25  2:26.80                                    
  7 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               2:32.25    2:28.43   12  
       35.27  1:13.14  1:51.66  2:28.43                                    
  8 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               2:28.64    2:29.60   11  
       35.45  1:14.20  1:52.17  2:29.60                                    
  9 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               2:34.35    2:31.68    9  
       35.43  1:14.71  1:54.18  2:31.68                                    
 10 Yang, Ray H               12 SDAC-SI              2:27.17    2:32.11    7  
       36.44  1:15.47  1:53.74  2:32.11                                    
 11 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               2:44.06    2:32.17    6  
       35.12  1:14.64  1:53.99  2:32.17                                    
 12 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               2:34.21    2:32.18    5  
       34.09  1:12.69  1:53.61  2:32.18                                    
 13 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               2:38.16    2:32.71    4  
       35.67  1:14.35  1:54.77  2:32.71                                    
 14 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI               2:44.75    2:35.12    3  
       36.29  1:15.00  1:55.52  2:35.12                                    
 15 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD-SI               2:40.47    2:35.35    2  
       35.94  1:15.03  1:56.50  2:35.35                                    
 16 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               2:46.95    2:37.98    1  
       36.82  1:17.11  1:58.29  2:37.98                                    
 17 Dumitrascu, Daniel J      12 NST-SR               2:47.01    2:38.86  
       36.62  1:16.45  1:58.18  2:38.86                                    
 18 Hobart, Aidan C           11 NCA-SI               2:43.62    2:39.83  
       37.46  1:18.07  1:59.39  2:39.83                                    
 19 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              2:43.28    2:44.49  
       39.66  1:21.78  2:04.26  2:44.49                                    
 20 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               2:43.96    2:44.67  
       38.02  1:20.19  2:02.72  2:44.67                                    
 21 Zhuang, Timothy C         11 SDY-SI               2:49.22    2:46.56  
       40.74  1:23.24  2:05.74  2:46.56                                    
 22 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               2:50.62    2:51.07  
       40.10  1:23.70  2:08.44  2:51.07                                    
 -- Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               2:32.77         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 34.14    4/8/2010 Austin Nguyen, PS                            
 Meet Record: # 33.16  12/21/2012 Evan S McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  46.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  34.39      33.93*  20  
  2 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN                36.71      36.57   17  
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                36.49      36.64   16  
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 37.80      36.73   15  
  5 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI                 39.82      38.33   14  
  6 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                39.25      39.98   13  
  7 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI                 40.08      40.36   12  
  8 Yang, Anthony H           10 SDAC-SI                40.74      40.87   11  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 34.14    4/8/2010 Austin Nguyen, PS                            
 Meet Record: # 33.16  12/21/2012 Evan S McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  46.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  34.92      34.39  
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                37.52      36.49  
  3 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN                38.04      36.71  
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 38.37      37.80  
  5 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                39.23      39.25  
  6 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI                 40.61      39.82  
  7 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI                 41.61      40.08  
  8 Yang, Anthony H           10 SDAC-SI                42.05      40.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                40.77      41.09  
 10 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN                41.43      41.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI                 43.46      41.38  
 12 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 40.68      41.53  
 13 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                40.12      41.63  
 14 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI                 43.42      41.67  
 15 Nguyen, Jace L            10 SDAC-SI                41.11      41.85  
 16 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN                40.95      41.90  
 17 Mullen, Peyton W          10 SDY-SI                 44.85      42.47  
 18 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI                 48.61L     42.61  
 19 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 43.06      42.64  
 20 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 40.57      42.65  
 21 Yuan, William R           10 NCA-SI                 44.74      43.18  
 22 Kirilyuk, Akim            10 AH-SN                  45.50      43.25  
 23 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                  43.51      43.50  
 24 Fairon, Sebastian S       10 RSD-SI                 41.89      43.69  
 25 Ragland, Jordan A          9 AH-SN                  45.34      44.10  
 26 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 44.55      44.30  
 27 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 45.91      44.54  
 28 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 44.48      44.88  
 29 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI                 45.57      45.44  
 30 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 44.90      46.08  
 31 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 46.46      46.30  
 32 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                45.16      46.32  
 33 Chen, Leon C               9 SDY-SI                 45.88      46.34  
 -- Granger, Tyler J          10 CAST-SI                45.82        DFS  
 -- Picha, Noah S              9 NSDY-SI                46.20        DFS  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 29.62  11/19/2000 Nick Zech, PS                                
 Meet Record: # 29.89  12/20/2014 Evan S McCormick, FAST-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  41.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA                 28.93      28.01#  20  
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                32.50      32.10   17  
  3 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                32.56      32.24   16  
  4 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                  32.52      32.57   15  
  5 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI                 32.86      32.74   14  
  6 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 34.04      33.10   13  
  7 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                33.70      33.89   12  
  8 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 34.51      34.47   11  
B - Final
  9 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 35.08      34.66    9  
 10 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC                35.94      34.93    7  
 11 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 34.97      35.16    6  
 12 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI                 36.61      35.55    5  
 13 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI                 35.31      35.78    4  
 14 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                36.04      36.51    3  
 15 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI                 36.59      37.07    2  
 16 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI                 36.75      37.16    1  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 29.62  11/19/2000 Nick Zech, PS                                
 Meet Record: # 29.89  12/20/2014 Evan S McCormick, FAST-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA                 32.75L     28.93# 
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                34.28      32.50  
  3 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                  34.43      32.52  
  4 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                32.04      32.56  
  5 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI                 33.44      32.86  
  6 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                34.95      33.70  
  7 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 33.73      34.04  
  8 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 34.65      34.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 34.79      34.97  
 10 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 35.18      35.08  
 11 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI                 36.66      35.31  
 12 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC                35.22      35.94  
 13 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                35.51      36.04  
 14 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI                 37.04      36.59  
 15 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI                 37.24      36.61  
 16 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI                 38.73      36.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 38.23      37.10  
 18 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI                 38.45      37.17  
 18 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI                 38.69      37.17  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA                38.26      37.75  
 21 Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD-SI                 43.31L     37.86  
 22 Davies, Aston A           11 AH-SN                  38.75      37.89  
 23 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI                 43.69L     38.63  
 24 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI                39.47      38.79  
 25 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI                 40.34      39.00  
 26 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                  40.70      39.16  
 27 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI                 40.05      39.20  
 28 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI                 38.90      40.10  
 28 Xiong, Trai N             11 LTNC-SN                40.09      40.10  
 30 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 39.49      40.11  
 31 Purcell, Ezra S           11 RSD-SI                 38.03      40.22  
 32 Dumitrascu, Daniel J      12 NST-SR                 40.24      40.39  
 33 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI                40.41      40.75  
 34 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI                 39.37      40.78  
 35 Regier, Trent M           12 TNT-CC                 39.54      41.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 58.59  11/19/2017 Ethan Hildesheim, RSD                        
 Meet Record: # 58.33  12/17/2016 Evan S McCormick, LTNC-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI                 58.46      58.49*  20  
       27.64    58.49                                                      
  2 Ranlett, Chris            14 LTNC-SN              1:02.44      59.63   17  
       28.41    59.63                                                      
  3 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI                 59.54      59.72   16  
       27.60    59.72                                                      
  4 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC              1:01.96    1:00.62   15  
       28.68  1:00.62                                                      
  5 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              1:02.69    1:02.26   14  
       29.55  1:02.26                                                      
  6 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               1:04.38    1:02.90   13  
       29.53  1:02.90                                                      
  7 Wong, Bryan M             13 TNT-CC               1:04.36    1:03.10   12  
       29.83  1:03.10                                                      
  8 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               1:04.57    1:05.72   11  
       30.82  1:05.72                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              1:05.52    1:03.56    9  
       29.59  1:03.56                                                      
 10 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               1:04.85    1:03.82    7  
       30.09  1:03.82                                                      
 11 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI               1:05.53    1:04.86    5.5
       30.84  1:04.86                                                      
 11 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               1:05.10    1:04.86    5.5
       29.89  1:04.86                                                      
 13 Key, John N               13 RAST-BD              1:05.59    1:05.31    4  
       30.94  1:05.31                                                      
 14 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               1:05.05    1:05.33    3  
       30.80  1:05.33                                                      
 15 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              1:06.84    1:05.80    2  
       31.45  1:05.80                                                      
 16 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI               1:05.96    1:06.61    1  
       30.65  1:06.61                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 58.59  11/19/2017 Ethan Hildesheim, RSD                        
 Meet Record: # 58.33  12/17/2016 Evan S McCormick, LTNC-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI                 58.59      58.46* 
       27.85    58.46                                                      
  2 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               1:04.76      59.54  
       28.00    59.54                                                      
  3 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC              1:00.64    1:01.96  
       29.04  1:01.96                                                      
  4 Ranlett, Chris            14 LTNC-SN              1:01.41    1:02.44  
       29.52  1:02.44                                                      
  5 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              1:01.91    1:02.69  
       29.52  1:02.69                                                      
  6 Wong, Bryan M             13 TNT-CC               1:03.04    1:04.36  
       30.32  1:04.36                                                      
  7 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               1:03.15    1:04.38  
       29.62  1:04.38                                                      
  8 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               1:03.81    1:04.57  
       30.06  1:04.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               1:05.11    1:04.85  
       30.74  1:04.85                                                      
 10 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               1:07.23    1:05.05  
       30.83  1:05.05                                                      
 11 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               1:04.81    1:05.10  
       30.17  1:05.10                                                      
 12 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              1:09.16    1:05.52  
       30.82  1:05.52                                                      
 13 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI               1:06.01    1:05.53  
       31.28  1:05.53                                                      
 14 Key, John N               13 RAST-BD              1:07.90    1:05.59  
       30.89  1:05.59                                                      
 15 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI               1:08.88    1:05.96  
       31.30  1:05.96                                                      
 16 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              1:06.94    1:06.84  
       31.76  1:06.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               1:08.71    1:07.22  
       31.61  1:07.22                                                      
 18 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               1:05.96    1:07.40  
       31.68  1:07.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               1:09.20    1:07.99  
       31.67  1:07.99                                                      
 20 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY-SI               1:10.53    1:08.02  
       32.92  1:08.02                                                      
 21 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               1:10.54    1:08.07  
       32.00  1:08.07                                                      
 22 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               1:08.82    1:08.44  
       31.77  1:08.44                                                      
 23 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               1:10.56    1:08.94  
       33.09  1:08.94                                                      
 24 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI               1:09.53    1:09.12  
       32.34  1:09.12                                                      
 25 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               1:10.33    1:09.26  
       32.69  1:09.26                                                      
 26 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              1:10.29    1:09.31  
       32.32  1:09.31                                                      
 26 Tepenkiozis, Evangelos T  13 LTNC-SN              1:09.71    1:09.31  
       32.21  1:09.31                                                      
 28 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               1:08.44    1:09.33  
       32.82  1:09.33                                                      
 29 Snyder, Nate K            14 UN-SI                1:16.60    1:09.69  
       32.59  1:09.69                                                      
 30 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              1:13.68    1:10.48  
       33.48  1:10.48                                                      
 31 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 WAVE-CA              1:13.91    1:10.66  
       33.29  1:10.66                                                      
 32 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               1:12.25    1:10.87  
       33.95  1:10.87                                                      
 33 Wham, Collin J            14 LTNC-SN              1:15.60    1:10.95  
       33.30  1:10.95                                                      
 34 Nguyen, Deion A           14 SDAC-SI              1:24.39L   1:11.18  
       33.15  1:11.18                                                      
 35 Shi, Richard B            14 UN-SI                1:15.19    1:11.79  
       34.44  1:11.79                                                      
 36 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              1:09.54    1:11.91  
       33.88  1:11.91                                                      
 37 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               1:16.13    1:12.05  
       33.77  1:12.05                                                      
 38 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI               1:17.13    1:12.25  
       34.17  1:12.25                                                      
 39 Stoffels, Kai B           14 NCA-SI               1:13.65    1:12.29  
       33.23  1:12.29                                                      
 39 Gotsch, Kota L            13 NCA-SI               1:26.86L   1:12.29  
       33.94  1:12.29                                                      
 41 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               1:14.43    1:12.54  
       34.00  1:12.54                                                      
 42 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC              1:11.27    1:12.69  
       33.60  1:12.69                                                      
 43 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:14.21    1:12.76  
       34.52  1:12.76                                                      
 44 Hunt, Dylan D             14 TNT-CC               1:13.13    1:12.96  
       35.22  1:12.96                                                      
 45 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI               1:12.81    1:13.20  
       34.17  1:13.20                                                      
 45 Green, Dax M              14 SUSA-UT              1:14.22    1:13.20  
       35.19  1:13.20                                                      
 47 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD-SI               1:12.47    1:13.35  
       34.49  1:13.35                                                      
 48 Wambach, Chandler J       13 SUSA-UT              1:15.39    1:13.62  
       34.77  1:13.62                                                      
 49 Funk, Ben W               14 RSD-SI               1:17.30    1:13.67  
       34.00  1:13.67                                                      
 50 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:14.84    1:13.69  
       34.55  1:13.69                                                      
 51 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               1:16.93    1:13.79  
       35.49  1:13.79                                                      
 52 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              1:17.44    1:13.81  
       34.81  1:13.81                                                      
 53 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               1:15.28    1:14.14  
       35.06  1:14.14                                                      
 54 Saiadian, Arthur          14 SBA-SI               1:16.32    1:14.16  
       35.00  1:14.16                                                      
 55 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               1:17.50    1:14.26  
       34.91  1:14.26                                                      
 56 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              1:15.73    1:14.67  
       34.88  1:14.67                                                      
 57 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI              1:26.02L   1:14.73  
       34.75  1:14.73                                                      
 58 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               1:15.91    1:14.74  
       35.26  1:14.74                                                      
 59 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               1:16.98    1:15.12  
       35.56  1:15.12                                                      
 59 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI               1:16.69    1:15.12  
       35.49  1:15.12                                                      
 61 Turner Maestas, Dash A    13 AH-SN                1:13.06    1:15.35  
       34.86  1:15.35                                                      
 62 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               1:15.06    1:15.82  
       35.39  1:15.82                                                      
 63 Wu, Michael               14 NCA-SI               1:14.81    1:16.07  
       35.51  1:16.07                                                      
 64 Seay, Aiden G             14 NCA-SI               1:14.87    1:16.44  
       35.51  1:16.44                                                      
 -- Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              1:15.07         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 55.74   5/10/2017 Austin Nguyen, CIF                           
 Meet Record: # 57.01  12/17/2011 Kyler Blake, UN-SI                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI                 57.02      56.63#  20  
       27.07    56.63                                                      
  2 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI                 56.94      56.85#  17  
       27.12    56.85                                                      
  3 Koyama, Kaito             17 RSD-SI                 59.43      57.73   16  
       27.25    57.73                                                      
  4 Temple, Carlson D         18 CAST-SI                59.46      58.01   15  
       27.59    58.01                                                      
  5 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               1:01.20      59.68   14  
       28.14    59.68                                                      
  6 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               1:00.18    1:00.36   13  
       28.48  1:00.36                                                      
  7 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI               1:01.47    1:00.69   12  
       28.56  1:00.69                                                      
  8 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI               1:01.28    1:01.03   11  
       28.42  1:01.03                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI              1:01.67    1:01.05    9  
       29.01  1:01.05                                                      
 10 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              1:01.72    1:01.36    7  
       29.47  1:01.36                                                      
 11 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA              1:03.62    1:01.61    6  
       28.63  1:01.61                                                      
 12 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              1:02.62    1:01.76    5  
       29.17  1:01.76                                                      
 13 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               1:01.67    1:02.08    4  
       29.51  1:02.08                                                      
 14 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI               1:02.34    1:02.36    3  
       29.31  1:02.36                                                      
 15 Wawrzyniak, Keegan K      16 UN-UT                1:02.96    1:02.58    2  
       29.48  1:02.58                                                      
 16 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI              1:02.75    1:02.89    1  
       29.90  1:02.89                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 55.74   5/10/2017 Austin Nguyen, CIF                           
 Meet Record: # 57.01  12/17/2011 Kyler Blake, UN-SI                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI                 56.86      56.94# 
       27.30    56.94                                                      
  2 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI                 56.03      57.02  
       27.05    57.02                                                      
  3 Koyama, Kaito             17 RSD-SI                 57.59      59.43  
       28.07    59.43                                                      
  4 Temple, Carlson D         18 CAST-SI                56.98      59.46  
       27.99    59.46                                                      
  5 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               1:00.23    1:00.18  
       28.62  1:00.18                                                      
  6 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               1:00.87    1:01.20  
       28.74  1:01.20                                                      
  7 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI               1:01.84    1:01.28  
       28.74  1:01.28                                                      
  8 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI               1:08.30    1:01.47  
       28.79  1:01.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI              1:03.19    1:01.67  
       29.03  1:01.67                                                      
  9 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               1:00.81    1:01.67  
       29.42  1:01.67                                                      
 11 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              1:00.19    1:01.72  
       29.53  1:01.72                                                      
 12 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI               1:07.88    1:02.34  
       28.84  1:02.34                                                      
 13 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              1:01.15    1:02.62  
       29.71  1:02.62                                                      
 14 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI              1:03.24    1:02.75  
       29.66  1:02.75                                                      
 15 Wawrzyniak, Keegan K      16 UN-UT                1:07.82    1:02.96  
       29.38  1:02.96                                                      
 16 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA              1:02.02    1:03.62  
       29.63  1:03.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feldman, Wyatt            17 WAVE-CA              1:14.99L   1:03.79  
       30.12  1:03.79                                                      
 18 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI               1:02.36    1:03.85  
       29.77  1:03.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chang, Joseph             15 RSD-SI               1:03.50    1:03.87  
       29.82  1:03.87                                                      
 20 Snyder, Zachary M         16 BSC-CA               1:07.54    1:04.26  
       30.45  1:04.26                                                      
 21 Wang, Eric D              17 NCA-SI               1:03.26    1:04.66  
       30.17  1:04.66                                                      
 22 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               1:04.96    1:04.69  
       30.35  1:04.69                                                      
 23 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               1:03.30    1:04.95  
       30.27  1:04.95                                                      
 24 Ong, Joe M                15 RSD-SI               1:04.53    1:05.10  
       30.16  1:05.10                                                      
 25 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI               1:04.66    1:05.15  
       30.81  1:05.15                                                      
 26 Liang, Justin             16 NSDY-SI              1:06.39    1:05.29  
       30.67  1:05.29                                                      
 27 Hellickson, Austin S      15 RSD-SI               1:03.68    1:05.69  
       30.72  1:05.69                                                      
 28 Andrews III, Robbie G     15 RSD-SI               1:04.74    1:05.70  
       30.72  1:05.70                                                      
 29 Wang, Jason               17 CCAT-CA              1:08.64    1:05.76  
       30.44  1:05.76                                                      
 30 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA-SI               1:07.96    1:05.82  
       30.66  1:05.82                                                      
 31 Wascher, Luke             17 SSD-SI               1:11.32    1:05.85  
       30.99  1:05.85                                                      
 32 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               1:07.15    1:06.03  
       30.76  1:06.03                                                      
 33 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI               1:06.67    1:06.04  
       30.50  1:06.04                                                      
 34 Rettie, Christian P       16 UN-UT                1:07.77    1:06.07  
       30.19  1:06.07                                                      
 35 Ontiveros, Andrew J       15 CAST-SI              1:09.68    1:06.34  
       31.37  1:06.34                                                      
 36 Park, Andrew              17 PAC-SI               1:06.99    1:06.35  
       31.40  1:06.35                                                      
 37 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI               1:04.56    1:06.64  
       30.96  1:06.64                                                      
 38 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                1:06.62    1:07.74  
       31.46  1:07.74                                                      
 39 Pustovalov, Egor          16 NCA-SI               1:09.43    1:07.77  
       31.61  1:07.77                                                      
 40 Soriano, Zedric           17 SBA-SI               1:08.30    1:07.87  
       31.84  1:07.87                                                      
 41 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               1:08.75    1:07.95  
       32.08  1:07.95                                                      
 42 Zhu, Daniel C             15 SDY-SI               1:10.89    1:08.52  
       32.04  1:08.52                                                      
 43 Shakespear, Talon W       17 UN-UT                1:07.48    1:08.92  
       31.57  1:08.92                                                      
 44 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI               1:10.22    1:09.05  
       32.27  1:09.05                                                      
 45 Klier, Edan l             15 WAVE-CA              1:10.96    1:09.11  
       32.27  1:09.11                                                      
 46 Greenman, Carter P        17 RSD-SI               1:11.00    1:09.55  
       32.44  1:09.55                                                      
 47 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD-SI               1:09.01    1:09.83  
       32.78  1:09.83                                                      
 48 Kuhn, Michael A           17 SDY-SI               1:10.96    1:09.93  
       32.51  1:09.93                                                      
 49 Schreckengaust, John S    18 RSD-SI               1:11.13    1:10.89  
       33.33  1:10.89                                                      
 50 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       15 PS-SI                1:09.50    1:10.96  
       33.14  1:10.96                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 56.66   8/31/1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
 Meet Record: # 58.03  12/21/2012 Evan S McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              1:01.50    1:02.24   20  
       29.53  1:02.24                                                      
  2 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:02.75    1:02.66   17  
       30.00  1:02.66                                                      
  3 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               1:04.80    1:03.47   16  
       30.33  1:03.47                                                      
  4 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:05.92    1:06.25   15  
       31.41  1:06.25                                                      
  5 Kirilyuk, Akim            10 AH-SN                1:07.13    1:06.62   14  
       31.28  1:06.62                                                      
  6 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN              1:07.64    1:07.11   13  
       31.12  1:07.11                                                      
  7 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN              1:07.33    1:07.89   12  
       32.42  1:07.89                                                      
  8 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:07.68    1:09.92   11  
       32.88  1:09.92                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 56.66   8/31/1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
 Meet Record: # 58.03  12/21/2012 Evan S McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              1:02.69    1:01.50  
       29.42  1:01.50                                                      
  2 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:04.02    1:02.75  
       29.94  1:02.75                                                      
  3 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               1:04.47    1:04.80  
       31.46  1:04.80                                                      
  4 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:07.09    1:05.92  
       31.41  1:05.92                                                      
  5 Kirilyuk, Akim            10 AH-SN                1:11.70    1:07.13  
       32.01  1:07.13                                                      
  6 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN              1:07.95    1:07.33  
       31.84  1:07.33                                                      
  7 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN              1:08.77    1:07.64  
       32.28  1:07.64                                                      
  8 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:14.61    1:07.68  
       31.92  1:07.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               1:10.76    1:07.96  
       32.52  1:07.96                                                      
 10 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               1:12.08    1:08.77  
       34.07  1:08.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               1:07.87    1:08.94  
       33.12  1:08.94                                                      
 12 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               1:08.61    1:08.98  
       32.81  1:08.98                                                      
 13 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:10.44    1:09.09  
       32.33  1:09.09                                                      
 14 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               1:10.10    1:09.25  
       32.52  1:09.25                                                      
 15 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:08.35    1:09.88  
       33.55  1:09.88                                                      
 16 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                1:12.13    1:10.03  
       33.85  1:10.03                                                      
 17 Yang, Anthony H           10 SDAC-SI              1:08.73    1:10.28  
       33.69  1:10.28                                                      
 18 Murphy, Connor J          10 NSDY-SI              1:11.60    1:10.82  
       34.25  1:10.82                                                      
 19 Leon-Moreno, David        10 SUSA-UT              1:13.76    1:10.84  
       34.30  1:10.84                                                      
 20 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:13.85    1:11.34  
       34.11  1:11.34                                                      
 21 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              1:10.73    1:11.62  
       33.54  1:11.62                                                      
 22 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               1:12.29    1:11.79  
       34.35  1:11.79                                                      
 23 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI               1:24.28L   1:12.00  
       33.84  1:12.00                                                      
 24 Picha, Noah S              9 NSDY-SI              1:12.48    1:13.10  
       33.97  1:13.10                                                      
 25 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:13.97    1:14.15  
       34.17  1:14.15                                                      
 26 Ragland, Jordan A          9 AH-SN                1:22.31L   1:14.32  
       34.05  1:14.32                                                      
 27 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               1:13.94    1:14.41  
       34.71  1:14.41                                                      
 28 Yuan, William R           10 NCA-SI               1:52.69S   1:14.83  
       34.95  1:14.83                                                      
 29 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI               1:13.70    1:15.69  
       35.09  1:15.69                                                      
 30 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               1:12.95    1:16.32  
       36.01  1:16.32                                                      
 -- Barteau, Maguire G        10 TNT-CC               1:13.70         DQ  
       33.99       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 50.71   11/6/2016 Lucius Brown, NCA                            
 Meet Record: # 52.06  12/20/2013 Joshua S He, RSD                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA                 54.75      52.35   20  
       25.27    52.35                                                      
  2 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                54.01      53.86   17  
       26.38    53.86                                                      
  3 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI                 54.79      54.16   16  
       25.86    54.16                                                      
  4 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                54.77      54.84   15  
       26.79    54.84                                                      
  5 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                  58.05      57.88   14  
       27.54    57.88                                                      
  6 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI                57.77      58.12   13  
       28.05    58.12                                                      
  7 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  58.17      58.51   12  
       28.10    58.51                                                      
  8 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 58.61      58.82   11  
       27.45    58.82                                                      
B - Final
  9 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                1:00.54      59.18    9  
       28.64    59.18                                                      
 10 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 58.82      59.55    7  
       28.57    59.55                                                      
 11 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:00.73      59.63    6  
       28.66    59.63                                                      
 12 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI                 58.96      59.77    5  
       29.09    59.77                                                      
 13 Yang, Ray H               12 SDAC-SI              1:00.59    1:00.37    4  
       29.35  1:00.37                                                      
 14 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:00.38    1:00.49    3  
       28.71  1:00.49                                                      
 15 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               1:02.66    1:01.14    2  
       28.88  1:01.14                                                      
 16 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               1:01.28    1:01.88    1  
       29.94  1:01.88                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 50.71   11/6/2016 Lucius Brown, NCA                            
 Meet Record: # 52.06  12/20/2013 Joshua S He, RSD                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                55.62      54.01  
       26.33    54.01                                                      
  2 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA               1:00.85L     54.75  
       26.11    54.75                                                      
  3 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                55.11      54.77  
       26.91    54.77                                                      
  4 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI                 56.14      54.79  
       26.09    54.79                                                      
  5 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI                58.91      57.77  
       28.11    57.77                                                      
  6 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                  58.84      58.05  
       27.92    58.05                                                      
  7 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  58.97      58.17  
       28.25    58.17                                                      
  8 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 59.01      58.61  
       27.38    58.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 59.44      58.82  
       28.43    58.82                                                      
 10 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:00.79      58.96  
       28.38    58.96                                                      
 11 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                1:01.84    1:00.02  
       28.50  1:00.02                                                      
 12 Lightner, Caspar L        11 SDY-SI               1:00.91    1:00.25  
       29.14  1:00.25                                                      
 13 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI                 59.98    1:00.38  
       28.51  1:00.38                                                      
 14 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                  58.84    1:00.54  
       28.96  1:00.54                                                      
 15 Yang, Ray H               12 SDAC-SI                59.07    1:00.59  
       29.13  1:00.59                                                      
 16 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:02.45    1:00.73  
       28.88  1:00.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malfatto, Mason J         12 NSDY-SI              1:03.48    1:01.14  
       29.17  1:01.14                                                      
 18 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               1:02.09    1:01.28  
       29.82  1:01.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                1:01.80    1:01.99  
       29.49  1:01.99                                                      
 20 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               1:02.64    1:02.66  
 21 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               1:01.43    1:03.49  
       30.69  1:03.49                                                      
 22 Ryan, Cormac L            11 NCA-SI               1:12.27L   1:03.92  
       30.31  1:03.92                                                      
 23 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI               1:03.95    1:04.87  
       31.03  1:04.87                                                      
 24 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               1:12.02L   1:06.24  
       31.85  1:06.24                                                      
 25 Polidori, Leo L           11 RSD-SI               1:12.06L   1:06.27  
       31.87  1:06.27                                                      
 26 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               1:02.85    1:09.13  
       32.54  1:09.13                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:43.13   1/16/2011 Jason O'Brien, SDAC                        
 Meet Record: # 1:45.99  12/20/2014 Dorian Humbert, PS                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               1:46.94    1:44.42#  20  
       24.37    50.92  1:17.58  1:44.42                                    
  2 Ranlett, Chris            14 LTNC-SN              1:49.78    1:44.63#  17  
       25.11    51.59  1:18.35  1:44.63                                    
  3 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI               1:45.81    1:46.02   16  
       23.29    50.12  1:17.90  1:46.02                                    
  4 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               1:48.04    1:47.47   15  
       24.60    51.37  1:19.13  1:47.47                                    
  5 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              1:50.76    1:48.79   14  
       25.57    53.29  1:21.25  1:48.79                                    
  6 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               1:51.81    1:49.11   13  
       24.58    52.31  1:20.81  1:49.11                                    
  7 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI               1:50.19    1:51.44   12  
       25.65    52.90  1:21.69  1:51.44                                    
  8 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               1:51.70    1:51.69   11  
       25.61    53.87  1:22.97  1:51.69                                    
B - Final
  9 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               1:52.56    1:50.25    9  
       25.38    53.85  1:22.93  1:50.25                                    
 10 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC               1:53.00    1:50.82    7  
       25.79    54.37  1:22.90  1:50.82                                    
 11 Wong, Bryan M             13 TNT-CC               1:51.86    1:50.91    6  
       25.72    53.76  1:22.17  1:50.91                                    
 12 Kading, Seth C            14 RSD-SI               1:53.73    1:52.78    5  
       26.35    54.73  1:23.74  1:52.78                                    
 13 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               1:52.29    1:53.81    4  
       25.42    54.03  1:23.68  1:53.81                                    
 14 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              1:54.41    1:54.03    3  
       26.42    55.24  1:24.69  1:54.03                                    
 15 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               1:53.32    1:55.10    2  
       26.15    55.02  1:24.80  1:55.10                                    
 16 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:54.22    1:55.36    1  
       25.89    55.12  1:25.95  1:55.36                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:43.13   1/16/2011 Jason O'Brien, SDAC                        
 Meet Record: # 1:45.99  12/20/2014 Dorian Humbert, PS                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI               1:48.32    1:45.81# 
       23.46    50.31  1:18.42  1:45.81                                    
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               1:46.81    1:46.94  
       25.17    52.43  1:19.88  1:46.94                                    
  3 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               1:48.21    1:48.04  
       24.54    51.35  1:19.41  1:48.04                                    
  4 Ranlett, Chris            14 LTNC-SN              1:46.90    1:49.78  
       25.62    53.19  1:20.59  1:49.78                                    
  5 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI               1:49.15    1:50.19  
       25.38    52.98  1:21.30  1:50.19                                    
  6 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              1:51.15    1:50.76  
       26.01    54.27  1:23.10  1:50.76                                    
  7 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               1:51.89    1:51.70  
       25.54    53.65  1:23.00  1:51.70                                    
  8 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               1:50.89    1:51.81  
       25.39    53.20  1:22.35  1:51.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST-SI              1:51.68    1:51.84  
       25.40    53.29  1:22.41  1:51.84                                    
 10 Wong, Bryan M             13 TNT-CC               1:51.18    1:51.86  
       26.08    54.16  1:22.97  1:51.86                                    
 11 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               1:53.98    1:52.29  
       25.16    53.19  1:22.81  1:52.29                                    
 12 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               1:52.23    1:52.56  
       25.82    54.21  1:24.02  1:52.56                                    
 13 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC               1:58.59    1:53.00  
       26.88    55.74  1:24.41  1:53.00                                    
 14 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               1:58.62    1:53.32  
       26.18    54.90  1:24.53  1:53.32                                    
 15 Kading, Seth C            14 RSD-SI               1:55.95    1:53.73  
                       1:24.33  1:53.73                                    
 16 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:55.69    1:54.22  
       26.67    55.29  1:25.16  1:54.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              1:57.09    1:54.41  
       26.88    55.79  1:25.14  1:54.41                                    
 18 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD-SI               1:59.64    1:54.86  
       26.28    55.36  1:25.49  1:54.86                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI               1:55.49    1:55.21  
       26.76    55.52  1:25.18  1:55.21                                    
 20 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              1:50.40    1:55.62  
       25.73    54.75  1:25.09  1:55.62                                    
 21 Key, John N               13 RAST-BD              1:57.78    1:55.66  
       26.94    56.43  1:26.02  1:55.66                                    
 22 Wham, Collin J            14 LTNC-SN              1:59.39    1:55.70  
       26.26    55.16  1:25.79  1:55.70                                    
 23 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:56.85    1:55.71  
       26.57    55.86  1:25.84  1:55.71                                    
 24 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               1:56.11    1:55.79  
       26.15    55.15  1:25.83  1:55.79                                    
 25 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 WAVE-CA              2:00.71    1:56.19  
       26.83    55.89  1:25.86  1:56.19                                    
 26 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:01.99    1:57.30  
       26.94    56.40  1:26.58  1:57.30                                    
 27 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:00.66    1:57.44  
       27.05    56.87  1:27.51  1:57.44                                    
 28 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              1:59.87    1:57.50  
       26.82    57.12  1:28.42  1:57.50                                    
 29 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI               2:01.80    1:58.28  
       28.07    57.91  1:28.17  1:58.28                                    
 30 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               1:57.90    1:58.78  
       27.01    56.44  1:27.39  1:58.78                                    
 31 Tepenkiozis, Evangelos T  13 LTNC-SN              1:57.52    1:58.88  
       26.00    54.92  1:26.21  1:58.88                                    
 32 Ali, Sekander N           14 WAVE-CA              1:57.07    1:59.06  
       27.45    56.64  1:27.30  1:59.06                                    
 33 Molter, Aiden J           14 CAST-SI              2:04.54    1:59.36  
       27.85    58.07  1:28.98  1:59.36                                    
 34 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               2:01.15    1:59.90  
       27.03    57.52  1:29.30  1:59.90                                    
 35 Bennett, Evan W           14 RAST-BD              2:04.96    2:00.07  
       26.54    56.57  1:28.71  2:00.07                                    
 36 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               1:56.51    2:00.41  
       27.07    57.12  1:28.30  2:00.41                                    
 37 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               2:01.07    2:00.85  
       27.86    58.01  1:29.76  2:00.85                                    
 38 Funk, Ben W               14 RSD-SI               2:03.68    2:00.89  
       26.97    57.81  1:29.27  2:00.89                                    
 39 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              2:04.08    2:00.91  
       28.09    59.13  1:30.58  2:00.91                                    
 40 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI               2:04.14    2:01.01  
       28.66    58.72  1:30.20  2:01.01                                    
 41 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI               1:59.56    2:01.07  
       27.35    57.26  1:28.99  2:01.07                                    
 42 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              2:04.08    2:01.17  
       28.18    59.01  1:30.27  2:01.17                                    
 43 Bushnell, Brock B         14 FAST-SI              2:04.05    2:01.20  
       28.03    59.66  1:31.25  2:01.20                                    
 44 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  14 RSD-SI               2:01.83    2:01.42  
       28.11    58.49  1:30.40  2:01.42                                    
 45 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               2:01.13    2:01.46  
       28.11    58.85  1:30.30  2:01.46                                    
 46 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI               2:03.78    2:01.91  
       27.39    58.46  1:30.55  2:01.91                                    
 47 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI               2:03.49    2:02.26  
       27.01    57.97  1:30.12  2:02.26                                    
 48 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              2:04.31    2:02.30  
       28.52    58.92  1:30.73  2:02.30                                    
 49 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               1:59.79    2:02.69  
       26.77    58.04  1:30.56  2:02.69                                    
 50 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               1:58.60    2:02.73  
       27.06    57.81  1:30.22  2:02.73                                    
 51 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI               2:00.37    2:02.88  
       27.81    59.04  1:31.72  2:02.88                                    
 52 Stoffels, Kai B           14 NCA-SI               2:05.01    2:03.01  
       27.18    57.74  1:30.69  2:03.01                                    
 53 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               2:02.76    2:03.38  
       28.14    59.33  1:31.45  2:03.38                                    
 54 Purcell, Ethan A          13 RSD-SI               2:20.98L   2:03.49  
       27.93    59.42  1:32.52  2:03.49                                    
 55 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI               2:04.03    2:03.55  
       27.96    59.18  1:31.57  2:03.55                                    
 56 Ocampo, Lucas             14 BSC-CA               2:04.37    2:03.70  
       28.21  1:00.14  1:33.02  2:03.70                                    
 57 Haley, Daniel A           13 TNT-CC               2:04.17    2:03.84  
       28.53    59.88  1:31.89  2:03.84                                    
 58 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI               2:03.89    2:03.85  
       26.38    56.94  1:29.82  2:03.85                                    
 59 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI               2:01.89    2:03.87  
       28.17    59.23  1:31.41  2:03.87                                    
 60 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              2:04.09    2:03.98  
       28.69  1:00.73  1:32.82  2:03.98                                    
 61 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               2:04.31    2:04.27  
       28.24    59.54  1:31.92  2:04.27                                    
 62 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               2:00.89    2:04.36  
       27.42    58.62  1:31.74  2:04.36                                    
 63 Silva, Lucas D            14 RSD-SI               2:05.45    2:04.69  
       28.31    59.56  1:32.15  2:04.69                                    
 64 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                2:04.66    2:05.31  
       28.73  1:00.73  1:33.61  2:05.31                                    
 65 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              2:03.95    2:06.11  
       27.91    59.25  1:32.33  2:06.11                                    
 66 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              2:05.05    2:06.45  
       28.62  1:00.45  1:33.72  2:06.45                                    
 67 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI               2:04.59    2:06.69  
       28.91  1:01.13  1:33.78  2:06.69                                    
 68 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              2:04.31    2:07.11  
       30.12  1:02.32  1:35.17  2:07.11                                    
 69 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI              2:22.23L   2:07.48  
       28.95  1:01.18  1:34.49  2:07.48                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:36.26   3/21/1990 Mike Picotte, SSD                          
 Meet Record: # 1:40.58  12/20/2014 Bobby A Guerra, FAST                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA              1:44.16    1:42.66   20  
       23.77    50.11  1:16.96  1:42.66                                    
  2 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI              1:44.39    1:42.87   17  
       23.90    50.36  1:17.37  1:42.87                                    
  3 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN              1:46.08    1:43.72   16  
       24.46    51.78  1:18.42  1:43.72                                    
  4 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI               1:44.39    1:44.16   15  
       24.38    50.87  1:17.88  1:44.16                                    
  5 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI               1:44.73    1:44.32   14  
       24.09    51.07  1:18.32  1:44.32                                    
  6 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI               1:45.04    1:44.58   13  
       24.22    50.68  1:17.64  1:44.58                                    
  7 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI               1:45.38    1:44.73   12  
       24.29    50.97  1:18.15  1:44.73                                    
  8 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA              1:45.58    1:45.43   11  
       24.56    50.92  1:17.94  1:45.43                                    
B - Final
  9 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               1:46.20    1:44.33    9  
       24.96    51.72  1:18.68  1:44.33                                    
 10 Palguta, Matthew S        16 NCA-SI               1:46.11    1:44.60    7  
       24.32    50.59  1:17.16  1:44.60                                    
 11 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI               1:46.60    1:45.08    6  
       24.54    51.32  1:18.42  1:45.08                                    
 12 Plumb, Payton M           16 UN-UT                1:46.25    1:45.75    5  
       24.61    51.48  1:18.94  1:45.75                                    
 13 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI               1:46.38    1:46.21    4  
       24.78    52.04  1:19.79  1:46.21                                    
 14 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                1:47.13    1:46.53    3  
       24.81    51.95  1:19.13  1:46.53                                    
 15 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA              1:47.13    1:47.62    2  
       25.02    52.14  1:19.96  1:47.62                                    
 16 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI               1:46.34    1:48.15    1  
       24.70    52.13  1:20.02  1:48.15                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:36.26   3/21/1990 Mike Picotte, SSD                          
 Meet Record: # 1:40.58  12/20/2014 Bobby A Guerra, FAST                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blitz, Jordan R           18 PAC-SI               1:39.71    1:41.58  
       23.72    49.30  1:15.29  1:41.58                                    
  2 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA              1:41.74    1:44.16  
       23.68    49.97  1:17.18  1:44.16                                    
  3 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI              1:40.96    1:44.39  
       24.48    51.40  1:18.71  1:44.39                                    
  3 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI               1:41.43    1:44.39  
       24.56    50.87  1:17.72  1:44.39                                    
  5 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI               1:44.12    1:44.73  
       24.53    51.52  1:18.49  1:44.73                                    
  6 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI               1:44.43    1:45.04  
       24.45    51.26  1:18.21  1:45.04                                    
  7 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI               1:46.12    1:45.38  
       24.67    51.39  1:18.47  1:45.38                                    
  8 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA              1:46.14    1:45.58  
       24.96    51.95  1:18.82  1:45.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN              1:49.11    1:46.08  
       23.97    50.60  1:17.82  1:46.08                                    
 10 Palguta, Matthew S        16 NCA-SI               1:46.29    1:46.11  
       24.45    51.41  1:19.05  1:46.11                                    
 11 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               1:47.19    1:46.20  
       24.57    51.75  1:19.51  1:46.20                                    
 12 Plumb, Payton M           16 UN-UT                1:50.91    1:46.25  
       24.18    51.42  1:19.24  1:46.25                                    
 13 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI               1:46.91    1:46.34  
       24.36    51.27  1:18.85  1:46.34                                    
 14 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI               1:45.22    1:46.38  
       24.17    50.80  1:18.04  1:46.38                                    
 15 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI               1:45.60    1:46.60  
       24.53    51.25  1:18.95  1:46.60                                    
 16 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA              1:51.54    1:47.13  
       25.26  1:47.13                                                      
 16 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                1:47.11    1:47.13  
       25.00    52.18  1:19.84  1:47.13                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI               1:50.17    1:47.17  
       25.09    52.23  1:20.07  1:47.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD-SI               1:47.74    1:48.29  
       24.73    51.82  1:19.73  1:48.29                                    
 20 Molloy, Ian A             17 NCA-SI               1:47.75    1:48.31  
       25.47    52.67  1:20.48  1:48.31                                    
 21 Lynn, Adam s              17 WSST-SI              2:09.04L   1:48.34  
       24.62    51.68  1:19.92  1:48.34                                    
 22 Jeffers, Mason C          15 LTNC-SN              1:48.87    1:48.46  
       24.51    51.64  1:20.05  1:48.46                                    
 23 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI               1:46.48    1:48.55  
       24.50    51.51  1:20.00  1:48.55                                    
 24 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA              1:48.57    1:48.56  
       25.30    52.65  1:20.42  1:48.56                                    
 25 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA              1:50.12    1:48.78  
       25.11    52.42  1:20.45  1:48.78                                    
 26 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI               1:46.74    1:48.90  
       24.93    53.04  1:21.61  1:48.90                                    
 27 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI               1:47.64    1:49.41  
       25.07    53.13  1:21.54  1:49.41                                    
 28 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA-SI               1:49.85    1:49.61  
       25.10    52.13  1:20.60  1:49.61                                    
 29 Cheng, Preston W          16 NSDY-SI              1:48.25    1:49.84  
       24.96    52.52  1:21.05  1:49.84                                    
 30 Koupal, Miles J           18 SDY-SI               1:48.20    1:50.03  
       24.70    52.23  1:20.52  1:50.03                                    
 31 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                1:48.55    1:50.17  
       24.34    51.61  1:20.37  1:50.17                                    
 32 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI               1:45.54    1:50.26  
       25.21    52.93  1:21.71  1:50.26                                    
 33 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI               1:49.57    1:50.29  
       25.39    53.23  1:21.87  1:50.29                                    
 34 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI               1:50.24    1:50.38  
       25.21    52.92  1:21.60  1:50.38                                    
 35 Pearce, Jack W            15 BSC-CA               1:50.35    1:50.45  
       24.92    52.55  1:21.57  1:50.45                                    
 36 Wawrzyniak, Keegan K      16 UN-UT                1:52.94    1:50.70  
       24.81    52.29  1:21.28  1:50.70                                    
 37 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA              1:53.74    1:51.23  
       25.78    53.98  1:22.71  1:51.23                                    
 38 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI               2:08.89L   1:51.72  
       26.24    54.66  1:23.69  1:51.72                                    
 39 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               1:53.17    1:51.74  
       25.82    53.97  1:23.00  1:51.74                                    
 40 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              2:10.07L   1:51.77  
       25.16    53.54  1:23.20  1:51.77                                    
 41 Rawers, Brady A           18 NCA-SI               1:50.00    1:51.82  
       25.28    53.34  1:22.72  1:51.82                                    
 42 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               1:54.91    1:51.96  
       25.25    53.03  1:21.89  1:51.96                                    
 43 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI               1:53.63    1:52.56  
       25.62    54.11  1:23.18  1:52.56                                    
 44 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               1:49.78    1:52.62  
       25.67    54.14  1:23.45  1:52.62                                    
 45 Zimmerer, Louis D         17 SDY-SI               1:50.03    1:52.82  
       26.21    54.83  1:24.15  1:52.82                                    
 46 Peterson IV, George J     18 RSD-SI               1:47.41    1:52.92  
       25.16    53.02  1:22.84  1:52.92                                    
 47 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 BSC-CA               2:10.34L   1:53.02  
       25.63    53.45  1:22.63  1:53.02                                    
 48 Loy, Lukas S              15 RSD-SI               1:52.62    1:53.08  
       25.43    53.54  1:23.02  1:53.08                                    
 49 Wong, Brett M             17 TNT-CC               1:49.78    1:53.32  
       25.19    53.26  1:22.71  1:53.32                                    
 50 Dickman, Austin T         17 HSA-SI               1:54.57    1:53.65  
       26.44    55.29  1:24.73  1:53.65                                    
 51 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI               1:51.41    1:54.39  
       26.02    54.79  1:24.67  1:54.39                                    
 52 Andrews III, Robbie G     15 RSD-SI               1:52.46    1:55.08  
       26.02    54.64  1:24.99  1:55.08                                    
 53 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD-SI               1:49.98    1:55.12  
       26.42    55.42  1:25.49  1:55.12                                    
 54 Liang, Justin             16 NSDY-SI              1:52.31    1:55.43  
       25.73    54.37  1:24.79  1:55.43                                    
 55 Park, Andrew              17 PAC-SI               1:54.90    1:55.45  
       26.78    55.71  1:25.52  1:55.45                                    
 56 Cederstav, Erik A         17 RSD-SI               1:50.70    1:56.08  
       26.61    55.33  1:25.51  1:56.08                                    
 57 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI               1:51.51    1:56.13  
       25.77    54.82  1:25.11  1:56.13                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 29.10    8/1/1976 Steve Creamer, LMSA                          
 Meet Record: # 29.55  12/17/2016 Roman M Tagliola, UN-PC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  40.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  30.26      30.52   20  
  2 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN                31.59      31.47   17  
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                33.14      33.03   16  
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 33.21      33.34   15  
  5 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 34.11      33.66   14  
  6 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  33.49      33.69   13  
  7 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN                33.30      34.30   12  
  8 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 34.16      34.75   11  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 29.10    8/1/1976 Steve Creamer, LMSA                          
 Meet Record: # 29.55  12/17/2016 Roman M Tagliola, UN-PC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  40.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  29.55      30.26  
  2 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN                31.77      31.59  
  3 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA                33.78      33.14  
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 32.48      33.21  
  5 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN                33.72      33.30  
  6 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  32.75      33.49  
  7 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 34.41      34.11  
  8 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 34.59      34.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI                 35.07      34.63  
 10 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI                 33.15      34.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                35.35      35.23  
 12 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA                36.99      35.51  
 13 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN                35.98      35.88  
 14 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                  35.32      36.55  
 15 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI                 35.76      36.56  
 16 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI                 37.28      37.00  
 17 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 37.69      37.11  
 18 Shah, Avi K                9 WAVE-CA                38.29      38.25  
 19 Valdez, Diego H           10 NCA-SI                 39.22      38.27  
 20 Fairon, Sebastian S       10 RSD-SI                 39.03      38.34  
 21 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI                 36.98      38.40  
 22 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 40.69      38.56  
 23 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI                 39.60      38.58  
 24 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI                 38.43      38.76  
 25 Murphy, Connor J          10 NSDY-SI                38.03      38.86  
 26 Chavira, Gavin             8 RAST-BD                39.14      38.95  
 27 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI                 37.23      39.29  
 28 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI                 36.15      39.62  
 29 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                  38.23      40.15  
 30 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 40.41      40.65  
 31 Picha, Noah S              9 NSDY-SI                40.13      40.92  
 32 Ragland, Jordan A          9 AH-SN                  40.71      41.02  
 33 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                38.62      41.69  
 34 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI                 40.69      42.67  
 -- Yuan, William R           10 NCA-SI                 39.55         DQ  
 -- Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI                 44.70L        DQ  
 -- Kirilyuk, Akim            10 AH-SN                  37.13         DQ  
 -- Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI                 34.35         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 25.27    2/8/1986 Sekou Williams, SW                           
 Meet Record: # 26.15  12/20/2014 Luca R Urlando, FAST-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  33.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA                 27.08      26.28   20  
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI                 27.40      26.65   17  
  3 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  27.77      26.76   16  
  4 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI                 27.59      27.59   15  
  5 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 29.89      28.72   14  
  6 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  28.56      28.77   13  
  7 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                29.36      29.05   12  
  8 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                  29.62      29.23   11  
B - Final
  9 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI                 29.92      29.87    9  
 10 Regier, Trent M           12 TNT-CC                 30.56      30.10    7  
 11 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 30.52      30.19    6  
 12 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 30.87      30.43    5  
 13 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                  30.40      30.57    4  
 14 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                30.64      30.77    3  
 15 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 31.05      31.36    2  
 16 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI                 31.08      31.37    1  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 25.27    2/8/1986 Sekou Williams, SW                           
 Meet Record: # 26.15  12/20/2014 Luca R Urlando, FAST-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  33.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA                 29.39L     27.08  
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI                 28.31      27.40  
  3 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI                 28.15      27.59  
  4 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  27.34      27.77  
  5 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  28.59      28.56  
  6 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                29.42      29.36  
  7 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                  29.48      29.62  
  8 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 33.21      29.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI                 30.13      29.92  
 10 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                  30.85      30.40  
 11 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI                 29.93      30.52  
 12 Regier, Trent M           12 TNT-CC                 29.93      30.56  
 13 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                29.48      30.64  
 14 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 30.57      30.87  
 15 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 31.03      31.05  
 16 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI                 37.64L     31.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI                 31.37      31.14  
 18 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI                 32.34      31.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryan, Cormac L            11 NCA-SI                 31.29      31.63  
 20 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI                 31.78      31.66  
 21 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI                32.40      31.77  
 22 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 32.77      31.82  
 23 Lightner, Caspar L        11 SDY-SI                 31.66      31.89  
 24 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                  31.54      31.98  
 25 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA                31.63      32.09  
 26 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                32.38      32.16  
 27 Johnson, Zane I           11 SBA-SI                 33.46      32.59  
 27 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI                 33.09      32.59  
 29 Matthews, Thomas A        11 TNT-CC                 32.46      32.60  
 30 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 32.05      32.79  
 31 Cruz, Joshua              11 SBA-SI                 32.95      33.25  
 32 Davies, Aston A           11 AH-SN                  35.85L     33.49  
 33 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 32.49      33.72  
 34 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI                 33.67      33.90  
 35 Xiong, Trai N             11 LTNC-SN                33.22      34.28  
 36 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 33.43      34.32  
 37 Polidori, Leo L           11 RSD-SI                 36.19L     34.94  
 38 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI                 33.16      35.77  
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 51.43   5/16/2012 Michael Salazar, CIF                         
 Meet Record: # 52.68  12/17/2016 Zach E Van Zandt, CCAT-CA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI                 52.15      52.72   20  
       24.13    52.72                                                      
  2 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI                56.04      53.33   17  
       25.11    53.33                                                      
  3 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI                 56.30      55.31   16  
       25.77    55.31                                                      
  4 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI                 56.28      55.57   15  
       26.04    55.57                                                      
  5 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 55.30      55.60   14  
       25.18    55.60                                                      
  6 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI                 56.51      56.12   13  
       25.39    56.12                                                      
  7 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI                 57.18      56.72   12  
       26.46    56.72                                                      
  8 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI                 56.44      57.63   11  
       26.57    57.63                                                      
B - Final
  9 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI                58.49      56.79    9  
       27.31    56.79                                                      
 10 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC                57.51      57.53    7  
       27.21    57.53                                                      
 11 Wenger, Jacque A          14 RSD-SI                 58.31      57.55    6  
       27.30    57.55                                                      
 12 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC                57.34      57.63    5  
       27.14    57.63                                                      
 13 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI                 58.33      57.91    4  
       26.53    57.91                                                      
 14 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI                 57.31      58.02    3  
       27.16    58.02                                                      
 15 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI                 58.57      58.03    2  
       27.51    58.03                                                      
 16 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI                 57.63      58.80    1  
       27.52    58.80                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 51.43   5/16/2012 Michael Salazar, CIF                         
 Meet Record: # 52.68  12/17/2016 Zach E Van Zandt, CCAT-CA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI                 52.66      52.15# 
       24.13    52.15                                                      
  2 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 53.95      55.30  
       25.43    55.30                                                      
  3 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI                57.32      56.04  
       25.69    56.04                                                      
  4 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI                 55.61      56.28  
       26.33    56.28                                                      
  5 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI                 55.71      56.30  
       26.38    56.30                                                      
  6 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI                 56.50      56.44  
       26.32    56.44                                                      
  7 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               1:00.53      56.51  
       25.83    56.51                                                      
  8 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI                 59.55      57.18  
       27.19    57.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI                 58.68      57.31  
       26.78    57.31                                                      
 10 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC                58.38      57.34  
       27.18    57.34                                                      
 11 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST-SI                59.45      57.36  
       26.96    57.36                                                      
 12 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC                59.53      57.51  
       26.94    57.51                                                      
 13 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               1:00.11      57.63  
       27.28    57.63                                                      
 14 Wenger, Jacque A          14 RSD-SI               1:01.26      58.31  
       27.32    58.31                                                      
 15 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI                 58.05      58.33  
       27.26    58.33                                                      
 16 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI                57.29      58.49  
       28.39    58.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI                 59.34      58.57  
       27.57    58.57                                                      
 18 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 59.19      58.87  
       27.59    58.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               1:00.06      59.39  
       28.06    59.39                                                      
 20 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA                59.44      59.53  
       27.74    59.53                                                      
 21 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI               1:01.63      59.67  
       27.96    59.67                                                      
 22 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              1:01.64      59.75  
       27.81    59.75                                                      
 23 Ong, Julian A             13 RSD-SI               1:00.85    1:00.41  
       28.13  1:00.41                                                      
 24 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:01.39    1:00.57  
       28.38  1:00.57                                                      
 25 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               1:00.60    1:00.65  
       28.58  1:00.65                                                      
 26 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC               1:01.01    1:00.71  
       28.34  1:00.71                                                      
 27 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY-SI               1:03.92    1:00.75  
       27.89  1:00.75                                                      
 28 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               1:03.15    1:00.96  
       28.55  1:00.96                                                      
 29 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              1:01.14    1:01.03  
       28.52  1:01.03                                                      
 30 Shi, Richard B            14 UN-SI                1:02.52    1:01.08  
       29.04  1:01.08                                                      
 31 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC              1:00.73    1:01.39  
       27.88  1:01.39                                                      
 32 Liu, Joshua L             14 WSST-SI              1:03.43    1:01.52  
       28.64  1:01.52                                                      
 32 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               1:01.56    1:01.52  
       29.11  1:01.52                                                      
 34 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               1:02.68    1:01.68  
       28.65  1:01.68                                                      
 35 Kading, Seth C            14 RSD-SI               1:00.97    1:01.74  
       28.47  1:01.74                                                      
 36 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:02.99    1:01.96  
       28.83  1:01.96                                                      
 37 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI               1:02.59    1:02.02  
       28.51  1:02.02                                                      
 38 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI               1:02.66    1:02.08  
       29.64  1:02.08                                                      
 39 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               1:00.58    1:02.54  
       28.79  1:02.54                                                      
 40 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              1:04.10    1:03.04  
       30.03  1:03.04                                                      
 41 Hoang, Dustin Q           14 NCA-SI               1:03.44    1:03.16  
       29.01  1:03.16                                                      
 42 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              1:02.49    1:03.20  
       29.28  1:03.20                                                      
 43 Ali, Sekander N           14 WAVE-CA              1:02.07    1:03.25  
       28.97  1:03.25                                                      
 44 Wu, Michael               14 NCA-SI               1:02.63    1:03.31  
       28.95  1:03.31                                                      
 45 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               1:04.69    1:03.74  
       30.14  1:03.74                                                      
 46 Haley, Daniel A           13 TNT-CC               1:14.19L   1:04.21  
       29.54  1:04.21                                                      
 46 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               1:04.65    1:04.21  
       30.00  1:04.21                                                      
 48 Silva, Lucas D            14 RSD-SI               1:11.65L   1:04.25  
       29.72  1:04.25                                                      
 49 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               1:04.88    1:04.29  
       30.17  1:04.29                                                      
 50 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:05.38    1:04.65  
       29.91  1:04.65                                                      
 51 Bennett, Evan W           14 RAST-BD              1:05.13    1:04.67  
       29.76  1:04.67                                                      
 52 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              1:04.23    1:04.68  
       29.82  1:04.68                                                      
 53 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                1:04.88    1:04.71  
       29.91  1:04.71                                                      
 54 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              1:04.70    1:04.87  
       28.89  1:04.87                                                      
 55 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               1:04.55    1:04.94  
       29.15  1:04.94                                                      
 56 Ocampo, Lucas             14 BSC-CA               1:05.44    1:05.52  
       29.82  1:05.52                                                      
 57 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              1:04.42    1:05.83  
       30.48  1:05.83                                                      
 58 Rapp, Nicki D             13 NCA-SI               1:14.72L   1:06.92  
       32.50  1:06.92                                                      
 59 Saiadian, Arthur          14 SBA-SI               1:05.23    1:07.89  
       30.88  1:07.89                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 47.57   5/19/2017 Brendan Santana, CIF                         
 Meet Record: # 48.19  12/19/2015 Alex D Valente, UN-CA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          18 RSD-SI                 51.69      49.27   20  
       23.29    49.27                                                      
  2 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                50.07      50.14   17  
       23.50    50.14                                                      
  3 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 51.43      51.24   16  
       24.24    51.24                                                      
  4 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN                51.87      51.36   15  
       23.86    51.36                                                      
  5 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 52.36      51.91   14  
       24.25    51.91                                                      
  6 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI                 52.87      52.13   13  
       24.58    52.13                                                      
  7 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI                 52.02      52.33   12  
       24.46    52.33                                                      
  8 Koyama, Kaito             17 RSD-SI                 52.84      53.73   11  
       25.18    53.73                                                      
B - Final
  9 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD-SI                 53.00      51.58    9  
       24.04    51.58                                                      
 10 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 53.69      52.18    7  
       24.27    52.18                                                      
 11 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI                 53.83      52.97    6  
       24.81    52.97                                                      
 12 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI                54.16      53.19    5  
       25.16    53.19                                                      
 13 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI                 53.59      53.64    4  
       25.16    53.64                                                      
 14 Jeffers, Mason C          15 LTNC-SN                53.92      53.75    3  
       25.06    53.75                                                      
 15 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI                53.43      53.90    2  
       25.17    53.90                                                      
 16 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI                 53.85      53.98    1  
       25.33    53.98                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 47.57   5/19/2017 Brendan Santana, CIF                         
 Meet Record: # 48.19  12/19/2015 Alex D Valente, UN-CA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                51.06      50.07  
       23.42    50.07                                                      
  2 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 50.04      51.43  
       24.20    51.43                                                      
  3 Kulik, Brandon A          18 RSD-SI                 48.86      51.69  
       24.03    51.69                                                      
  4 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN                56.39      51.87  
       24.29    51.87                                                      
  5 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI                 52.06      52.02  
       24.90    52.02                                                      
  6 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 51.29      52.36  
       24.62    52.36                                                      
  7 Koyama, Kaito             17 RSD-SI                 53.53      52.84  
       24.88    52.84                                                      
  8 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI                 52.33      52.87  
       25.03    52.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD-SI                 53.32      53.00  
       25.04    53.00                                                      
 10 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI                55.20      53.43  
       24.78    53.43                                                      
 11 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI                 53.50      53.59  
       25.33    53.59                                                      
 12 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 52.90      53.69  
       25.17    53.69                                                      
 13 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI                 55.82      53.83  
       25.37    53.83                                                      
 14 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI                 53.39      53.85  
       25.37    53.85                                                      
 15 Jeffers, Mason C          15 LTNC-SN                55.04      53.92  
       25.52    53.92                                                      
 16 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI                54.11      54.16  
       25.66    54.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI                 55.68      54.66  
       25.79    54.66                                                      
 18 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 BSC-CA               1:01.31L     54.98  
       25.61    54.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI                 57.70      55.22  
       25.87    55.22                                                      
 20 Goldey, Will W            16 NCA-SI                 55.40      55.25  
       25.53    55.25                                                      
 21 Temple, Carlson D         18 CAST-SI                53.80      55.28  
       26.00    55.28                                                      
 22 Wong, Bryce M             15 TNT-CC                 54.41      55.48  
       26.13    55.48                                                      
 23 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI                55.62      55.62  
       26.33    55.62                                                      
 24 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                  54.72      55.83  
       25.73    55.83                                                      
 25 Pearce, Jack W            15 BSC-CA                 56.42      55.85  
       26.39    55.85                                                      
 26 Molloy, Ian A             17 NCA-SI                 55.69      55.92  
       26.75    55.92                                                      
 27 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS-SI                  54.17      55.97  
       26.44    55.97                                                      
 28 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI                 54.70      56.14  
       25.93    56.14                                                      
 29 Dickman, Austin T         17 HSA-SI                 53.91      56.17  
       26.47    56.17                                                      
 30 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI                 57.01      56.19  
       26.20    56.19                                                      
 31 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI                 57.09      56.20  
       26.24    56.20                                                      
 32 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CCAT-CA                57.63      56.28  
       25.95    56.28                                                      
 33 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI                 54.59      56.58  
       25.97    56.58                                                      
 34 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI                 58.25      56.73  
       26.49    56.73                                                      
 35 Cheng, Preston W          16 NSDY-SI                54.88      56.78  
       26.72    56.78                                                      
 36 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA              1:00.32      56.81  
       26.01    56.81                                                      
 37 Steele, Daken L           15 UN-UT                  59.47      57.42  
       26.14    57.42                                                      
 38 Peterson IV, George J     18 RSD-SI                 54.20      57.44  
       26.08    57.44                                                      
 39 Zimmerer, Louis D         17 SDY-SI                 57.65      57.47  
       27.12    57.47                                                      
 40 Wong, Brett M             17 TNT-CC               1:00.13      57.52  
       26.72    57.52                                                      
 41 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 56.92      57.67  
       26.51    57.67                                                      
 42 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI                 58.33      57.71  
       26.55    57.71                                                      
 43 Chang, Joseph             15 RSD-SI                 56.75      57.88  
       26.49    57.88                                                      
 44 Koupal, Miles J           18 SDY-SI                 58.06      57.93  
       27.22    57.93                                                      
 45 Johnson, Christian L      15 SBA-SI                 57.91      57.96  
       27.13    57.96                                                      
 46 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI                 59.40      58.18  
       27.07    58.18                                                      
 47 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 59.78      58.20  
       26.91    58.20                                                      
 48 Inzunza, Edwin O          16 SBA-SI                 59.36      58.56  
       26.73    58.56                                                      
 49 Blanchard, Zachary R      18 PAC-SI               1:00.70      58.77  
       27.31    58.77                                                      
 50 Wang, Eric D              17 NCA-SI                 59.67      59.25  
       27.63    59.25                                                      
 51 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA-SI               1:00.93      59.64  
       27.51    59.64                                                      
 52 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI                 58.22      59.66  
       28.12    59.66                                                      
 53 Zhu, Daniel C             15 SDY-SI               1:00.80      59.79  
       27.89    59.79                                                      
 54 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               1:01.11      59.92  
       28.56    59.92                                                      
 55 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI               1:00.34      59.98  
       27.51    59.98                                                      
 56 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI                 59.79    1:00.05  
       27.95  1:00.05                                                      
 57 Gonzalez, Antoni S        15 RSD-SI               1:00.95    1:00.14  
       28.02  1:00.14                                                      
 58 Hellickson, Austin S      15 RSD-SI               1:00.17    1:00.45  
       27.98  1:00.45                                                      
 59 Cederstav, Erik A         17 RSD-SI                 57.11    1:00.79  
       28.04  1:00.79                                                      
 60 King, Ashton R            17 TNT-CC               1:00.50    1:00.80  
       27.54  1:00.80                                                      
 61 Kaljevic, Tomas O         15 PS-SI                1:00.72    1:01.01  
       28.19  1:01.01                                                      
 62 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       15 PS-SI                1:01.04    1:04.10  
       29.50  1:04.10                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:20.40    4/1/1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
 Meet Record: # 2:22.43  12/21/2012 Evan S McCormick, UN-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                2:35.30    2:31.97   20  
       34.25  1:10.34  1:58.17  2:31.97                                    
  2 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN              2:36.39    2:32.53   17  
       33.55  1:12.09  1:57.57  2:32.53                                    
  3 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               2:44.02    2:38.48   16  
       34.81  1:15.88  2:02.62  2:38.48                                    
  4 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              2:51.84    2:44.23   15  
       37.13  1:19.87  2:08.29  2:44.23                                    
  5 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              2:51.24    2:44.33   14  
       39.38  1:21.09  2:07.92  2:44.33                                    
  6 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              2:46.53    2:44.97   13  
       37.68  1:19.14  2:09.46  2:44.97                                    
  7 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               2:49.55    2:47.37   12  
       35.14  1:16.95  2:07.93  2:47.37                                    
  8 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               2:50.86    2:49.06   11  
       36.47  1:20.82  2:09.01  2:49.06                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:20.40    4/1/1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
 Meet Record: # 2:22.43  12/21/2012 Evan S McCormick, UN-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  3:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                2:36.71    2:35.30  
       35.07  1:12.07  2:00.61  2:35.30                                    
  2 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN              2:40.78    2:36.39  
       34.68  1:13.20  2:00.66  2:36.39                                    
  3 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               2:41.64    2:44.02  
       34.94  1:18.33  2:05.96  2:44.02                                    
  4 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              2:44.43    2:46.53  
       37.20           2:08.12  2:46.53                                    
  5 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               2:47.55    2:49.55  
       37.60  1:19.15  2:12.40  2:49.55                                    
  6 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               2:52.18    2:50.86  
       37.22  1:21.92  2:12.15  2:50.86                                    
  7 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              2:52.65    2:51.24  
              1:27.16  2:14.59  2:51.24                                    
  8 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              2:47.99    2:51.84  
              1:24.76  2:13.48  2:51.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               3:06.07    2:53.54  
       40.44  1:25.57  2:16.36  2:53.54                                    
 10 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               2:55.68    2:54.10  
       40.65  1:25.90  2:16.40  2:54.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               3:02.76    2:54.29  
              1:24.41  2:54.29                                             
 12 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI               3:01.32    2:56.85  
       39.99  1:25.80  2:16.61  2:56.85                                    
 13 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               3:06.72    2:57.21  
       40.58  1:24.01  2:18.78  2:57.21                                    
 14 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               3:23.31L   2:57.29  
       40.67  1:26.42  2:20.09  2:57.29                                    
 15 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               2:49.62    2:57.47  
       38.33  1:25.65  2:57.47                                             
 16 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               3:00.01    2:57.63  
       37.98  1:22.98  2:20.22  2:57.63                                    
 17 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               3:00.49    2:59.30  
       39.27  1:26.22  2:18.63  2:59.30                                    
 18 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               2:59.12    3:00.51  
       39.97  1:25.84  2:22.78  3:00.51                                    
 19 Leon-Moreno, David        10 SUSA-UT              3:07.09    3:01.87  
              1:25.38  2:25.52  3:01.87                                    
 20 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               3:05.19    3:05.31  
       43.07  1:31.02  2:21.14  3:05.31                                    
 21 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               3:05.34    3:06.45  
       42.91  1:29.90  2:25.48  3:06.45                                    
 22 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               3:07.01    3:09.02  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:06.67    4/8/1990 Eric Lopez, CSA                            
 Meet Record: # 2:07.40  12/20/2014 Evan S McCormick, FAST-SN                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              2:14.23    2:11.78   20  
       28.75  1:02.86  1:42.47  2:11.78                                    
  2 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               2:16.39    2:14.03   17  
       28.64  1:03.56  1:43.59  2:14.03                                    
  3 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI               2:17.19    2:14.82   16  
       28.42  1:02.35  1:43.46  2:14.82                                    
  4 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                2:20.18    2:18.60   15  
       29.03  1:03.07  1:45.02  2:18.60                                    
  5 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              2:18.95    2:22.02   14  
       30.94  1:06.91  1:51.68  2:22.02                                    
  6 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:23.38    2:24.57   13  
       32.57  1:09.87  1:51.87  2:24.57                                    
  7 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC              2:25.45    2:24.96   12  
       31.82  1:08.08  1:51.73  2:24.96                                    
  8 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                2:24.98    2:28.52   11  
       31.55  1:10.27  1:54.45  2:28.52                                    
B - Final
  9 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               2:25.71    2:21.76    9  
       33.85  1:07.94  2:21.76                                             
 10 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               2:27.90    2:22.72    7  
       31.61  1:08.91  1:50.35  2:22.72                                    
 11 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI              2:25.93    2:26.96    6  
       31.30  1:10.84  1:55.26  2:26.96                                    
 12 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               2:31.63    2:27.55    5  
       32.74  1:11.75  1:53.00  2:27.55                                    
 13 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               2:33.39    2:29.26    4  
       33.66  1:12.55  1:55.92  2:29.26                                    
 14 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               2:32.75    2:32.20    3  
       33.08  1:13.56  1:59.53  2:32.20                                    
 15 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:30.33    2:34.22    2  
       34.02  1:14.68  1:58.44  2:34.22                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:06.67    4/8/1990 Eric Lopez, CSA                            
 Meet Record: # 2:07.40  12/20/2014 Evan S McCormick, FAST-SN                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              2:26.01    2:14.23  
       29.39  1:03.89  2:14.23                                             
  2 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               2:18.39    2:16.39  
       28.59  1:02.96  1:44.62  2:16.39                                    
  3 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI               2:30.47    2:17.19  
              1:03.70  1:44.84  2:17.19                                    
  4 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              2:22.54    2:18.95  
       31.76  1:08.31  1:49.16  2:18.95                                    
  5 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                2:20.80    2:20.18  
              1:04.43  2:20.18                                             
  6 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                2:25.09    2:21.96  
       30.05  1:06.97  1:49.56  2:21.96                                    
  7 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:26.90    2:23.38  
       32.39  1:09.12  1:50.49  2:23.38                                    
  8 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                2:25.96    2:24.98  
       32.27  1:10.57  1:53.53  2:24.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC              2:30.29    2:25.45  
       33.16  1:08.52  1:52.22  2:25.45                                    
 10 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               2:29.01    2:25.71  
       32.63  1:09.26  1:53.96  2:25.71                                    
 11 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI              2:26.28    2:25.93  
       32.74  1:11.45  1:54.69  2:25.93                                    
 12 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               2:24.05    2:27.90  
       32.39  1:11.52  1:55.15  2:27.90                                    
 13 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:26.17    2:30.33  
       33.66  1:12.31  1:55.04  2:30.33                                    
 14 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               2:33.67    2:31.63  
       34.04  1:14.88  1:56.12  2:31.63                                    
 15 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               2:31.79    2:32.75  
       32.95  1:12.92  1:59.35  2:32.75                                    
 16 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               2:32.12    2:33.39  
       33.54  1:14.64  2:33.39                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI               2:37.45    2:33.76  
       35.25           1:58.41  2:33.76                                    
 18 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI               2:57.44L   2:35.39  
       33.97  1:13.37  2:00.89  2:35.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               2:37.13    2:35.46  
       34.42  1:14.76  2:35.46                                             
 20 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               2:37.02    2:36.53  
       33.97  1:17.23  2:00.99  2:36.53                                    
 21 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               2:41.45    2:36.68  
       34.63  1:12.83  2:00.89  2:36.68                                    
 22 Davies, Aston A           11 AH-SN                2:41.09    2:38.16  
       35.58  1:17.76  2:03.30  2:38.16                                    
 23 Lightner, Caspar L        11 SDY-SI               2:33.48    2:38.44  
       33.54  1:12.28  2:04.21  2:38.44                                    
 24 Ryan, Cormac L            11 NCA-SI               2:38.16    2:38.68  
       36.39  1:17.92  2:03.53  2:38.68                                    
 25 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               2:34.35    2:39.96  
       34.86  1:17.84  2:39.96                                             
 26 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               2:41.40    2:40.01  
 27 Xiong, Trai N             11 LTNC-SN              3:00.77L   2:40.59  
       36.80  1:17.27  2:04.47  2:40.59                                    
 28 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              2:40.92    2:42.78  
       34.29  1:16.36  2:05.21  2:42.78                                    
 29 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               2:42.40    2:46.90  
       36.57  1:18.88  2:07.92  2:46.90                                    
 -- Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC              2:24.67         DQ  
       32.51  1:10.54  1:50.98       DQ                                    
 -- Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD-SI               2:37.23         DQ  
       37.43  1:19.27  2:04.65       DQ                                    
 -- Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               2:31.93         DQ  
       35.11  1:14.54  1:56.32       DQ                                    
 -- Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               2:36.47         DQ  
       35.16  1:13.43  2:01.33       DQ                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:56.37   2/20/2009 Trent Williams, SDAC                       
 Meet Record: # 1:56.95  12/20/2014 Dorian Humbert, PS                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               1:58.69    1:56.13*  20  
       25.83    54.51  1:29.78  1:56.13                                    
  2 Ranlett, Chris            14 LTNC-SN              2:01.39    1:56.38#  17  
       26.42    56.41  1:29.88  1:56.38                                    
  3 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC              2:03.31    2:02.04   16  
       26.62    58.59  1:33.30  2:02.04                                    
  4 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              2:03.97    2:02.24   15  
       26.61    58.38  1:33.19  2:02.24                                    
  5 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               2:02.97    2:02.58   14  
       26.76    59.65  1:34.01  2:02.58                                    
  6 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI               2:01.85    2:03.85   13  
       25.03    56.21  1:35.61  2:03.85                                    
  7 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              2:04.76    2:05.00   12  
       27.26    58.97  1:35.99  2:05.00                                    
  8 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:05.24    2:07.62   11  
       26.38    59.13  1:37.11  2:07.62                                    
B - Final
  9 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              2:08.43    2:02.82    9  
       26.69    56.82  1:34.41  2:02.82                                    
 10 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:07.77    2:05.79    7  
       25.33    57.66  1:36.74  2:05.79                                    
 11 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               2:08.19    2:07.27    6  
       27.61  1:01.07  1:37.94  2:07.27                                    
 12 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               2:05.30    2:07.80    5  
       26.19  1:00.77  1:37.59  2:07.80                                    
 13 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               2:08.09    2:08.96    4  
       27.06  1:00.50  1:40.50  2:08.96                                    
 14 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               2:07.81    2:09.37    3  
       27.47  1:01.00  1:38.26  2:09.37                                    
 15 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC               2:07.52    2:10.21    2  
       28.74  1:01.88  1:40.23  2:10.21                                    
 16 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               2:07.39    2:10.89    1  
       26.85  1:00.80  1:38.80  2:10.89                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:56.37   2/20/2009 Trent Williams, SDAC                       
 Meet Record: # 1:56.95  12/20/2014 Dorian Humbert, PS                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               1:57.46    1:58.69  
       25.42    54.59  1:30.35  1:58.69                                    
  2 Ranlett, Chris            14 LTNC-SN              1:59.37    2:01.39  
       26.90    57.32  1:33.14  2:01.39                                    
  3 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI               2:00.59    2:01.85  
       24.42    55.00  1:33.20  2:01.85                                    
  4 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               2:04.06    2:02.97  
       26.60    59.36  1:34.08  2:02.97                                    
  5 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC              2:03.77    2:03.31  
       27.13    59.43  1:34.37  2:03.31                                    
  6 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              2:03.96    2:03.97  
       26.99    59.70  1:35.43  2:03.97                                    
  7 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              2:01.35    2:04.76  
       27.28    59.50  1:36.51  2:04.76                                    
  8 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               2:05.29    2:05.24  
       26.53    58.48  1:35.45  2:05.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               2:15.63    2:05.30  
       26.10    59.76  1:35.64  2:05.30                                    
 10 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               2:07.03    2:07.39  
       27.18  1:01.37  1:37.67  2:07.39                                    
 11 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC               2:12.21    2:07.52  
       28.59  1:01.50  1:39.01  2:07.52                                    
 12 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:03.81    2:07.77  
       26.62    59.20  1:38.72  2:07.77                                    
 13 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               2:14.60    2:07.81  
       26.84  1:00.29  1:38.00  2:07.81                                    
 14 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               2:06.90    2:08.09  
       26.71    59.99  1:39.31  2:08.09                                    
 15 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               2:09.51    2:08.19  
       27.27  1:00.25  1:37.50  2:08.19                                    
 16 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              2:13.52    2:08.43  
       26.92    58.96  1:37.99  2:08.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI               2:13.68    2:08.46  
       27.93    59.24  1:38.53  2:08.46                                    
 18 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               2:21.00    2:09.13  
       27.53  1:01.88  1:39.93  2:09.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Key, John N               13 RAST-BD              2:10.05    2:09.30  
       28.64  1:01.13  1:38.01  2:09.30                                    
 20 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST-SI              2:08.05    2:09.36  
       26.92  1:00.69  1:39.84  2:09.36                                    
 21 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               2:12.14    2:09.73  
       26.63    59.86  1:40.54  2:09.73                                    
 22 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:14.17    2:10.85  
       28.68  1:03.76  1:40.85  2:10.85                                    
 23 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               2:16.26    2:11.71  
       28.34  1:02.53  1:40.96  2:11.71                                    
 24 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:10.59    2:11.91  
       28.11  1:02.80  1:40.98  2:11.91                                    
 25 Wham, Collin J            14 LTNC-SN              2:38.34L   2:12.14  
       28.21  1:02.27  1:43.09  2:12.14                                    
 26 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               2:19.15    2:12.55  
       29.50  1:04.14  1:42.87  2:12.55                                    
 27 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               2:16.01    2:12.89  
       28.77  1:03.33  1:42.81  2:12.89                                    
 28 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               2:12.54    2:13.45  
       28.90  1:05.39  1:43.00  2:13.45                                    
 29 Ong, Julian A             13 RSD-SI               2:16.40    2:13.46  
       28.68  1:02.34  1:42.63  2:13.46                                    
 30 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:14.71    2:13.49  
       30.23  1:04.22  1:44.72  2:13.49                                    
 31 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               2:12.91    2:13.53  
       28.63  1:03.58  1:44.48  2:13.53                                    
 32 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI               2:14.22    2:13.65  
       28.91  1:03.75  1:42.41  2:13.65                                    
 33 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:12.10    2:14.02  
       28.22  1:02.58  1:43.25  2:14.02                                    
 34 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               2:12.90    2:14.69  
       29.22  1:03.60  1:42.27  2:14.69                                    
 35 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY-SI               2:36.84L   2:14.76  
       27.39  1:03.93  1:43.84  2:14.76                                    
 36 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:17.66    2:15.69  
       29.35  1:04.42  1:43.71  2:15.69                                    
 37 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               2:14.83    2:15.88  
       28.69  1:03.79  1:43.91  2:15.88                                    
 38 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD-SI               2:14.73    2:16.68  
       28.83  1:04.24  1:46.53  2:16.68                                    
 39 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               2:20.80    2:17.08  
       30.88  1:06.18  1:46.35  2:17.08                                    
 40 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               2:18.56    2:17.22  
       30.05  1:03.45  1:44.95  2:17.22                                    
 41 Tepenkiozis, Evangelos T  13 LTNC-SN              2:15.02    2:17.34  
       28.33  1:04.11  1:44.79  2:17.34                                    
 42 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:19.46    2:17.82  
       29.09  1:04.97  1:46.18  2:17.82                                    
 43 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI               2:17.44    2:17.83  
       30.00  1:06.52  1:46.82  2:17.83                                    
 44 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:18.21    2:18.08  
       29.43  1:05.95  1:46.87  2:18.08                                    
 45 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              2:22.57    2:18.23  
       28.60  1:04.62  1:47.10  2:18.23                                    
 46 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               2:19.55    2:18.37  
       30.29  1:06.10  1:48.12  2:18.37                                    
 47 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI               2:20.72    2:18.39  
       30.12  1:04.61  1:45.19  2:18.39                                    
 48 Shi, Richard B            14 UN-SI                2:20.50    2:18.40  
       29.11  1:05.40  1:45.91  2:18.40                                    
 49 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              2:18.06    2:18.70  
       30.17  1:06.29  1:46.04  2:18.70                                    
 50 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC              2:15.84    2:18.90  
       28.60  1:02.98  1:46.12  2:18.90                                    
 51 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               2:20.60    2:19.17  
       29.86  1:03.50  1:47.96  2:19.17                                    
 52 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               2:20.92    2:19.29  
       30.99  1:05.50  1:46.78  2:19.29                                    
 53 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI               2:22.11    2:19.77  
       31.77  1:07.95  1:48.33  2:19.77                                    
 54 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              2:20.54    2:20.22  
       30.33  1:06.71  1:47.51  2:20.22                                    
 55 Wu, Michael               14 NCA-SI               2:17.47    2:20.83  
       29.88  1:06.34  1:47.88  2:20.83                                    
 56 Stoffels, Kai B           14 NCA-SI               2:21.48    2:21.24  
       29.76  1:05.34  1:49.45  2:21.24                                    
 57 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              2:23.49    2:21.56  
       29.96  1:07.38  1:49.17  2:21.56                                    
 58 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                2:23.48    2:23.85  
       30.35  1:07.31  1:51.08  2:23.85                                    
 59 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               2:23.36    2:24.14  
       30.38  1:07.22  1:51.11  2:24.14                                    
 60 Ali, Sekander N           14 WAVE-CA              2:19.13    2:24.29  
       29.56  1:09.15  1:53.54  2:24.29                                    
 61 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              2:21.99    2:24.67  
       29.21  1:08.21  1:52.33  2:24.67                                    
 -- Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI               2:19.80        DFS  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:47.55   12/6/2013 Thomas Anderson, UNAT                      
 Meet Record: # 1:51.21  12/17/2016 Hayden Liu, CCAT-CA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA              1:54.33    1:52.67   20  
       24.06    52.63  1:25.15  1:52.67                                    
  2 Kulik, Brandon A          18 RSD-SI               1:57.50    1:53.83   17  
       23.88    52.86  1:27.91  1:53.83                                    
  3 Temple, Carlson D         18 CAST-SI              1:58.77    1:57.19   16  
       25.79    57.32  1:29.34  1:57.19                                    
  4 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               1:58.02    1:57.73   15  
       26.73    55.99  1:29.37  1:57.73                                    
  5 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA              1:57.48    1:58.34   14  
       23.67    52.26  1:29.44  1:58.34                                    
  6 Plumb, Payton M           16 UN-UT                1:59.35    1:58.83   13  
       26.06    55.61  1:31.59  1:58.83                                    
  7 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI               1:59.70    1:59.44   12  
       26.34    57.89  1:30.17  1:59.44                                    
  8 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI               1:57.97    2:02.15   11  
       25.50    57.33  1:33.60  2:02.15                                    
B - Final
  9 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               2:01.18    1:58.07    9  
       26.02    56.52  1:31.74  1:58.07                                    
 10 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD-SI               2:01.42    1:58.56    7  
       24.59    53.92  1:30.47  1:58.56                                    
 11 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA              2:00.04    1:58.89    6  
       26.50    55.80  1:58.89                                             
 12 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI               2:00.32    2:00.10    5  
       26.20    58.98  1:33.64  2:00.10                                    
 13 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI              2:01.47    2:01.60    4  
       27.05    57.36  1:33.31  2:01.60                                    
 14 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI               2:00.91    2:01.68    3  
       25.91    57.93  1:34.03  2:01.68                                    
 15 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI               2:00.13    2:02.58    2  
       25.27    54.38  1:33.75  2:02.58                                    
 16 Koyama, Kaito             17 RSD-SI               2:00.69    2:04.68    1  
       25.78    59.37  1:34.74  2:04.68                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:47.55   12/6/2013 Thomas Anderson, UNAT                      
 Meet Record: # 1:51.21  12/17/2016 Hayden Liu, CCAT-CA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA              1:49.35    1:54.33  
       24.25    52.27  1:25.95  1:54.33                                    
  2 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA              1:58.72    1:57.48  
       23.81    53.62  1:30.17  1:57.48                                    
  3 Kulik, Brandon A          18 RSD-SI               1:56.83    1:57.50  
       23.67    52.36  1:28.17  1:57.50                                    
  4 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI               1:57.13    1:57.97  
       24.97    56.38  1:31.17  1:57.97                                    
  5 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               1:58.38    1:58.02  
       26.72    56.84  1:29.78  1:58.02                                    
  6 Temple, Carlson D         18 CAST-SI              1:53.15    1:58.77  
       26.08    58.04  1:30.71  1:58.77                                    
  7 Plumb, Payton M           16 UN-UT                2:06.94    1:59.35  
       26.38    55.34  1:31.98  1:59.35                                    
  8 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI               2:00.88    1:59.70  
       26.61    58.15  1:30.80  1:59.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA              1:58.33    2:00.04  
       25.92    56.42  1:32.32  2:00.04                                    
 10 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI               2:04.12    2:00.13  
       25.51    54.13  1:32.38  2:00.13                                    
 11 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI               2:04.14    2:00.32  
       26.21    59.30  1:33.65  2:00.32                                    
 12 Koyama, Kaito             17 RSD-SI               1:57.09    2:00.69  
       25.29    58.18  1:32.02  2:00.69                                    
 13 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI               2:00.00    2:00.91  
       25.80    58.20  1:33.36  2:00.91                                    
 14 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               2:02.62    2:01.18  
       26.24    56.89  1:32.67  2:01.18                                    
 15 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD-SI               2:02.45    2:01.42  
       24.95    56.25  1:32.35  2:01.42                                    
 16 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI              1:59.92    2:01.47  
       27.36    57.50  1:33.00  2:01.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI               1:56.77    2:01.54  
       24.32    54.56  1:31.61  2:01.54                                    
 18 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              1:57.29    2:01.63  
       25.31    56.22  1:31.48  2:01.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Liu, Cassidy              15 PAC-SI               1:59.40    2:02.10  
       26.67    57.19  1:32.89  2:02.10                                    
 20 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              2:00.37    2:02.27  
       26.63    59.06  1:33.59  2:02.27                                    
 21 Wong, Bryce M             15 TNT-CC               2:00.98    2:02.49  
       26.84    58.15  1:33.39  2:02.49                                    
 22 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI               1:59.02    2:03.01  
       25.99    56.55  1:34.98  2:03.01                                    
 23 Goldey, Will W            16 NCA-SI               2:07.18    2:03.34  
       26.13    56.93  1:33.54  2:03.34                                    
 24 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI              2:02.31    2:03.40  
       25.73    57.97  1:34.30  2:03.40                                    
 25 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI               2:00.94    2:03.60  
       25.61    56.84  1:34.77  2:03.60                                    
 26 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI               2:03.39    2:03.74  
       26.31    58.16  1:35.79  2:03.74                                    
 27 Molloy, Ian A             17 NCA-SI               2:03.29    2:03.84  
       26.62    57.95  1:35.75  2:03.84                                    
 28 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA              2:03.41    2:04.12  
       27.20    58.68  1:36.32  2:04.12                                    
 29 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:05.55    2:04.40  
       28.46    59.03  1:34.91  2:04.40                                    
 30 Ong, Joe M                15 RSD-SI               2:08.49    2:04.98  
       27.49  1:00.23  1:35.97  2:04.98                                    
 31 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI               2:04.25    2:05.07  
       26.44    59.83  1:37.14  2:05.07                                    
 32 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI               2:03.35    2:05.26  
       26.92  1:00.74  1:34.81  2:05.26                                    
 33 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               2:05.16    2:05.43  
       27.11  1:01.73  1:37.23  2:05.43                                    
 34 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS-SI                1:59.91    2:05.89  
       26.85    59.51  1:36.60  2:05.89                                    
 35 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI               2:09.02    2:05.94  
       26.96  1:00.53  1:37.38  2:05.94                                    
 36 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               2:06.12    2:06.71  
       26.82  1:01.09  1:36.72  2:06.71                                    
 37 Chang, Joseph             15 RSD-SI               2:05.72    2:06.82  
       26.60  1:00.23  1:36.30  2:06.82                                    
 37 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI               2:10.31    2:06.82  
       26.17    57.81  1:35.39  2:06.82                                    
 39 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               2:03.38    2:07.02  
       29.36  1:03.07  1:37.15  2:07.02                                    
 40 Rawers, Brady A           18 NCA-SI               2:09.74    2:07.64  
       27.38    58.94  1:38.72  2:07.64                                    
 41 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               2:03.82    2:07.78  
       26.84  1:00.06  1:37.73  2:07.78                                    
 42 Dickman, Austin T         17 HSA-SI               2:10.27    2:08.13  
       25.63    58.50  1:38.71  2:08.13                                    
 43 Wang, Eric D              17 NCA-SI               2:07.53    2:08.14  
       27.66  1:01.12  1:37.68  2:08.14                                    
 44 Pearce, Jack W            15 BSC-CA               2:08.74    2:08.87  
       26.47  1:00.00  1:41.11  2:08.87                                    
 45 Andrews III, Robbie G     15 RSD-SI               2:06.25    2:09.86  
       27.58  1:01.66  1:40.67  2:09.86                                    
 46 Crawford, Gavin P         17 UN-UT                2:10.42    2:10.08  
       27.99  1:00.93  1:41.46  2:10.08                                    
 47 Inzunza, Edwin O          16 SBA-SI               2:08.26    2:10.37  
       27.35  1:01.26  1:39.71  2:10.37                                    
 48 Liang, Justin             16 NSDY-SI              2:07.58    2:10.57  
       27.77  1:00.37  1:39.50  2:10.57                                    
 49 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI               2:07.96    2:11.44  
       28.25  1:01.73  1:41.39  2:11.44                                    
 50 Hellickson, Austin S      15 RSD-SI               2:05.03    2:11.56  
       28.79  1:02.19  1:39.82  2:11.56                                    
 51 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD-SI               2:09.08    2:13.40  
       28.44  1:04.64  1:43.95  2:13.40                                    
 52 Cederstav, Erik A         17 RSD-SI               2:06.46    2:13.45  
       28.16  1:03.67  1:43.38  2:13.45                                    
 -- Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI               2:00.97         DQ  
       26.31    58.47  1:31.11       DQ                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 8:58.12   1/18/2002 Michael Murad, NCAA                        
 Meet Record: # 9:21.87  12/21/2012 Tommy D Anderson, CAST                     
 Meet Qualifying:  11:33.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blitz, Jordan R           18 PAC-SI               9:12.79    9:18.28#  20  
       26.68    55.17  1:23.28  1:51.73  2:19.34  2:47.72  3:15.65  3:43.88
     4:11.95  4:40.23  5:07.71  5:35.36  6:03.38  6:31.53  6:59.63  7:27.73
     7:55.81  8:24.01  8:51.58  9:18.28                                    
  2 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI               9:37.65    9:32.73   17  
       26.12    54.89  1:23.56  1:52.25  2:20.70  2:49.60  3:18.31  3:46.99
     4:15.96  4:44.94  5:14.00  5:43.00  6:11.82  6:40.74  7:09.72  7:38.64
     8:07.38  8:36.12  9:04.67  9:32.73                                    
  3 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA              9:47.46    9:45.99   16  
       26.52    55.56  1:24.17  1:53.00  2:22.26  2:51.66  3:20.90  3:50.69
     4:20.25  4:50.24  5:19.66  5:49.38  6:19.09  6:48.98  7:18.49  7:47.99
     8:17.54  8:47.30  9:16.95  9:45.99                                    
  4 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               9:56.78    9:47.18   15  
       26.30    54.70  1:23.60  1:52.63  2:21.72  2:51.03  3:20.58  3:50.10
     4:19.95  4:49.83  5:19.54  5:49.41  6:19.26  6:49.20  7:19.07  7:48.88
     8:18.96  8:48.92  9:18.62  9:47.18                                    
  5 Palguta, Matthew S        16 NCA-SI               9:59.73    9:49.95   14  
       26.14    54.93  1:24.30  1:54.03  2:23.94  2:53.87  3:23.59  3:53.56
     4:23.38  4:53.18  5:23.26  5:53.52  6:23.18  6:53.12  7:23.03  7:52.59
     8:22.46  8:51.97  9:21.37  9:49.95                                    
  6 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA             10:23.34    9:52.15   13  
       27.19    56.38  1:25.85  1:56.06  2:26.14  2:56.25  3:26.50  3:56.71
     4:26.92  4:56.99  5:26.87  5:56.83  6:26.55  6:56.22  7:26.15  7:56.14
     8:26.01  8:55.52  9:25.00  9:52.15                                    
  7 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI               9:58.37    9:53.20   12  
       26.98    55.95  1:25.29  1:54.93  2:24.57  2:54.56  3:24.47  3:54.54
     4:24.77  4:54.44  5:24.46  5:54.61  6:24.84  6:55.04  7:25.21  7:54.97
     8:25.05  8:55.38  9:24.87  9:53.20                                    
  8 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               9:48.13    9:54.27   11  
       26.83    55.98  1:25.09  1:54.17  2:23.65  2:53.22  3:22.88  3:52.88
     4:22.66  4:52.71  5:22.44  5:52.76  6:22.97  6:53.49  7:24.18  7:55.17
     8:24.64  8:55.39  9:26.07  9:54.27                                    
  9 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                9:53.55    9:55.68    9  
       27.11    57.26  1:26.87  1:56.17  2:25.71  2:55.82  3:25.43  3:55.65
     4:25.61  4:55.79  5:26.22  5:56.58  6:27.16  6:57.42  7:27.89  7:57.99
     8:28.42  8:58.55  9:27.87  9:55.68                                    
 10 Plumb, Payton M           16 UN-UT               11:31.66   10:00.44    7  
       26.73    57.24  1:27.31  1:57.35  2:27.53  2:57.44  3:27.59  3:57.66
     4:28.24  4:58.98  5:29.56  6:00.16  6:30.70  7:01.12  7:31.82  8:02.26
     8:32.20  9:02.09  9:32.13 10:00.44                                    
 11 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI              10:53.32   10:05.80    6  
       27.03    56.30  1:26.77  1:57.18  2:27.71  2:58.33  3:28.52  3:59.03
     4:29.73  5:00.09  5:30.67  6:01.10  6:31.77  7:02.49  7:33.03  8:03.54
     8:33.96  9:04.96  9:35.93 10:05.80                                    
 12 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI               9:35.10   10:06.78    5  
       25.77    54.36  1:23.35  1:52.64  2:22.02  2:51.44  3:21.47  3:51.33
     4:21.79  4:52.37  5:23.11  5:54.31  6:25.61  6:57.50  7:28.99  8:00.99
     8:32.93  9:04.98  9:36.25 10:06.78                                    
 13 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI             10:26.88   10:11.10    4  
       26.91    56.69  1:26.65  1:57.37  2:28.14  2:59.03  3:29.78  4:01.10
     4:32.19  5:03.36  5:34.49  6:05.33  6:36.01  7:07.31  7:38.69  8:09.71
     8:40.94  9:11.91  9:42.32 10:11.10                                    
 14 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI              10:14.17   10:12.76    3  
       27.37    56.96  1:27.16  1:57.84  2:28.73  2:59.92  3:30.99  4:01.97
     4:32.94  5:03.85  5:35.04  6:06.11  6:37.34  7:08.30  7:39.54  8:10.60
     8:41.77  9:12.83  9:43.80 10:12.76                                    
 15 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI              10:27.50   10:12.78    2  
       25.92    55.12  1:25.05  1:55.71  2:26.67  2:57.68  3:28.64  3:59.60
     4:30.83  5:02.18  5:33.60  6:04.74  6:35.99  7:07.39  7:39.20  8:10.89
     8:41.55  9:11.92  9:42.78 10:12.78                                    
 16 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI              10:08.82   10:13.11    1  
       26.87    56.03  1:25.95  1:56.19  2:26.72  2:57.60  3:28.45  3:59.41
     4:30.81  5:02.23  5:33.30  6:04.85  6:36.09  7:07.58  7:39.14  8:10.86
     8:42.11  9:13.35  9:44.15 10:13.11                                    
 17 Peterson IV, George J     18 RSD-SI               9:54.64   10:14.47  
       27.62    58.00  1:28.12  1:58.66  2:29.48  3:00.32  3:31.28  4:02.63
     4:33.39  5:04.44  5:35.64  6:06.53  6:37.96  7:09.17  7:40.32  8:11.22
     8:42.47  9:13.79  9:44.54 10:14.47                                    
 18 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI             10:18.01   10:15.28  
       26.33    55.47  1:25.56  1:56.40  2:27.32  2:58.29  3:29.53  4:00.57
     4:31.60  5:02.81  5:34.07  6:05.17  6:36.89  7:08.32  7:39.98  8:11.41
     8:42.82  9:14.34  9:45.71 10:15.28                                    
 19 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI              10:23.39   10:16.33  
       27.62    57.23  1:27.84  1:58.79  2:29.79  3:01.08  3:32.34  4:03.23
     4:34.26  5:05.29  5:36.04  6:07.20  6:38.33  7:09.34  7:40.62  8:11.81
     8:43.08  9:14.28  9:45.56 10:16.33                                    
 20 Zimmerer, Louis D         17 SDY-SI               9:53.55   10:19.08  
       27.93    58.05  1:28.79  1:59.49  2:30.67  3:01.61  3:32.74  4:03.94
     4:35.29  5:06.72  5:38.25  6:09.68  6:41.24  7:12.80  7:44.31  8:15.71
     8:46.86  9:18.35  9:49.21 10:19.08                                    
 21 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI               9:56.53   10:19.32  
       26.68    56.58  1:27.33  1:58.23  2:29.19  3:00.25  3:31.52  4:02.56
     4:33.98  5:05.45  5:36.52  6:07.69  6:38.96  7:10.88  7:42.80  8:14.68
     8:46.11  9:18.00  9:49.30 10:19.32                                    
 22 Ong, Joe M                15 RSD-SI              10:48.67   10:19.64  
       28.51    58.80  1:29.35  2:00.32  2:31.54  3:02.66  3:34.00  4:05.51
     4:36.70  5:08.03  5:39.43  6:11.03  6:42.58  7:13.94  7:45.70  8:17.13
     8:47.87  9:19.33  9:50.45 10:19.64                                    
 23 Loy, Lukas S              15 RSD-SI              10:30.20   10:20.75  
       27.99    58.36  1:29.02  2:00.23  2:31.32  3:02.38  3:33.60  4:04.82
     4:36.18  5:07.54  5:39.00  6:10.39  6:41.78  7:13.30  7:44.78  8:15.97
     8:47.54  9:19.24  9:50.56 10:20.75                                    
 24 Wenger, Jacque A          14 RSD-SI              10:55.85   10:22.53  
       27.83    58.75  1:30.09  2:01.40  2:32.40  3:03.63  3:35.11  4:06.46
     4:37.70  5:09.24  5:40.69  6:12.15  6:43.85  7:15.37  7:47.14  8:18.48
     8:49.98  9:21.47  9:52.62 10:22.53                                    
 25 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI              10:23.60   10:22.99  
       27.22    57.72  1:29.03  2:00.33  2:31.51  3:03.02  3:34.60  4:06.12
     4:37.75  5:09.18  5:40.55  6:12.15  6:44.10  7:16.01  7:47.66  8:19.50
     8:51.48  9:23.02  9:53.91 10:22.99                                    
 26 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI             10:49.35   10:24.67  
       27.66    58.18  1:29.02  2:00.32  2:31.67  3:03.37  3:35.13  4:06.55
     4:38.09  5:09.83  5:41.32  6:13.03  6:44.48  7:16.01  7:47.83  8:19.84
     8:51.70  9:23.29  9:54.50 10:24.67                                    
 27 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI             10:37.81   10:25.30  
       27.46    57.91  1:29.07  2:00.04  2:32.26  3:03.55  3:35.29  4:06.70
     4:38.11  5:10.12  5:41.62  6:12.91  6:44.50  7:16.09  7:47.82  8:19.27
     8:51.09  9:22.71  9:54.53 10:25.30                                    
 28 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI              11:10.61   10:33.35  
       28.03    58.35  1:29.20  2:00.10  2:31.59  3:03.58  3:35.80  4:07.96
     4:39.86  5:11.99  5:44.24  6:16.36  6:48.52  7:21.06  7:53.66  8:25.86
     8:58.22  9:30.11 10:02.06 10:33.35                                    
 29 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI              10:42.38   10:33.51  
       28.28    59.08  1:30.75  2:02.43  2:34.50  3:06.46  3:38.36  4:10.69
     4:42.76  5:14.62  5:46.42  6:17.85  6:49.45  7:21.48  7:53.57  8:25.95
     8:58.41  9:30.41 10:02.49 10:33.51                                    
 30 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI              10:11.84   10:38.25  
       27.10    56.73  1:27.63  1:58.72  2:30.40  3:02.32  3:34.25  4:06.10
     4:38.61  5:11.87  5:44.75  6:17.73  6:50.84  7:23.16  7:55.04  8:28.11
     9:01.16  9:33.70 10:06.37 10:38.25                                    
 31 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 WAVE-CA             10:54.35   10:39.52  
       28.12    58.42  1:29.42  2:00.77  2:32.35  3:04.28  3:36.36  4:08.75
     4:41.16  5:13.49  5:46.07  6:18.31  6:50.65  7:23.05  7:55.80  8:29.19
     9:02.19  9:35.06 10:07.50 10:39.52                                    
 32 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI              11:25.87   10:40.14  
       27.98    58.82  1:30.65  2:02.79  2:35.05  3:07.04  3:39.10  4:11.20
     4:43.91  5:16.42  5:48.97  6:21.84  6:54.49  7:26.86  7:59.51  8:32.31
     9:03.98  9:36.98 10:09.27 10:40.14                                    
 33 Inzunza, Edwin O          16 SBA-SI              10:19.08   10:43.04  
       27.60    57.70  1:29.01  2:00.73  2:32.94  3:05.57  3:38.13  4:10.91
     4:43.77  5:16.46  5:49.07  6:21.97  6:54.78  7:27.73  8:00.84  8:33.72
     9:06.34  9:38.87 10:11.31 10:43.04                                    
 34 Molter, Aiden J           14 CAST-SI             11:28.48   10:44.34  
       29.14  1:01.15  1:33.34  2:05.79  2:38.67  3:11.34  3:44.54  4:16.74
     4:49.00  5:21.81  5:54.72  6:27.29  6:59.52  7:32.07  8:04.61  8:36.90
     9:09.25  9:41.53 10:13.36 10:44.34                                    
 35 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI              10:45.43   10:45.98  
       27.67    57.87  1:28.74  2:00.06  2:32.21  3:03.97  3:37.02  4:09.29
     4:41.53  5:14.05  5:45.22  6:18.43  6:52.89  7:25.92  7:59.67  8:33.70
     9:07.12  9:40.32 10:12.94 10:45.98                                    
 36 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI              11:15.32   10:47.54  
       29.74  1:01.93  1:34.49  2:07.59  2:40.54  3:13.65  3:46.25  4:19.06
     4:51.82  5:24.54  5:57.50  6:30.18  7:02.86  7:35.40  8:08.25  8:40.39
     9:12.64  9:44.55 10:16.81 10:47.54                                    
 37 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI              11:01.32   10:48.34  
       28.09    58.71  1:30.12  2:01.00  2:32.18  3:03.82  3:35.80  4:08.21
     4:40.50  5:13.14  5:46.07  6:18.88  6:52.99  7:26.86  8:01.03  8:34.70
     9:08.39  9:42.32 10:16.06 10:48.34                                    
 38 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI               9:54.80L  10:48.68  
       29.17  1:00.97  1:32.99  2:04.48  2:36.86  3:09.23  3:42.24  4:15.19
     4:48.02  5:20.83  5:53.82  6:26.42  6:59.17  7:32.37  8:05.37  8:38.34
     9:11.56  9:44.27 10:17.07 10:48.68                                    
 39 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI              10:51.21   10:51.17  
       28.19    59.23  1:31.14  2:03.45  2:36.05  3:08.55  3:41.25  4:14.10
     4:47.16  5:20.14  5:53.38  6:26.56  6:59.85  7:33.24  8:06.34  8:39.50
     9:12.68  9:45.91 10:18.95 10:51.17                                    
 40 Ong, Julian A             13 RSD-SI              11:12.38   10:51.73  
       28.23    58.90  1:30.88  2:03.45  2:36.52  3:08.88  3:41.95  4:15.05
     4:47.78  5:21.02  5:54.40  6:27.15  7:00.89  7:34.32  8:08.17  8:41.19
     9:14.39  9:47.52 10:20.49 10:51.73                                    
 41 Rubio, Fede               15 SBA-SI              11:09.13   10:56.75  
       28.13    58.58  1:30.71  2:03.14  2:35.73  3:09.08  3:41.82  4:15.17
     4:48.83  5:22.30  5:56.20  6:30.27  7:04.44  7:38.86  8:12.06  8:46.00
     9:19.29  9:52.66 10:25.56 10:56.75                                    
 42 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI             11:04.70   10:56.89  
       27.61    58.80  1:30.32  2:02.30  2:33.98  3:06.42  3:38.03  4:10.58
     4:43.29  5:16.44  5:49.61  6:23.94  6:57.90  7:32.50  8:07.05  8:41.54
     9:16.01  9:51.09 10:24.24 10:56.89                                    
 43 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI              11:08.10   11:00.96  
       29.38  1:01.63  1:33.99  2:06.36  2:39.37  3:12.25  3:44.71  4:17.29
     4:50.64  5:23.68  5:56.61  6:30.00  7:03.65  7:37.48  8:11.26  8:45.00
     9:19.05  9:53.71 10:27.49 11:00.96                                    
 44 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  14 RSD-SI              11:04.85   11:03.00  
       29.15  1:01.25  1:33.71  2:06.76  2:39.14  3:12.50  3:46.26  4:19.70
     4:53.41  5:27.27  6:00.97  6:34.85  7:08.83  7:42.60  8:16.78  8:50.97
     9:24.64  9:57.91 10:31.24 11:03.00                                    
 45 Schafer, Drew E           15 RSD-SI              11:28.94   11:06.49  
       28.34  1:00.25  1:33.08  2:06.08  2:39.84  3:12.94  3:46.97  4:20.78
     4:54.60  5:28.35  6:01.96  6:36.32  7:10.45  7:44.60  8:18.34  8:51.99
     9:26.42 10:00.14 10:33.89 11:06.49                                    
 46 Purcell, Ethan A          13 RSD-SI              11:31.64   11:15.54  
       29.46  1:02.29  1:36.24  2:09.23  2:43.88  3:18.83  3:53.55  4:28.13
     5:03.09  5:37.18  6:12.15  6:47.03  7:22.71  7:57.38  8:31.10  9:05.15
     9:37.65 10:10.55 10:43.88 11:15.54                                    
 47 Haley, Daniel A           13 TNT-CC              11:28.29   11:16.05  
       28.86  1:01.00  1:33.59  2:07.06  2:40.84  3:14.72  3:49.23  4:23.53
     4:58.42  5:32.74  6:07.04  6:41.62  7:16.03  7:50.14  8:25.42  8:59.77
     9:34.38 10:08.78 10:42.81 11:16.05                                    
 48 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI              11:16.65   11:21.79  
       28.40  1:00.33  1:33.43  2:07.22  2:41.26  3:15.42  3:49.67  4:23.94
     4:58.30  5:33.29  6:08.07  6:43.27  7:18.22  7:53.49  8:28.69  9:03.25
     9:38.70 10:13.73 10:48.18 11:21.79                                    
 49 Greenman, Carter P        17 RSD-SI              11:26.69   11:23.80  
       28.92  1:01.22  1:34.48  2:07.70  2:41.02  3:15.19  3:49.38  4:23.84
     4:58.62  5:33.30  6:07.99  6:43.42  7:18.22  7:53.94  8:29.19  9:04.86
     9:40.54 10:16.03 10:50.75 11:23.80                                    
 -- Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI              10:06.53L  11:25.04  
       28.79  1:02.52  1:36.82  2:11.16  2:45.94  3:21.18  3:56.45  4:31.41
     5:06.66  5:41.98  6:17.07  6:52.37  7:27.92  8:02.97  8:38.05  9:12.89
     9:47.65 10:22.61 10:55.54 11:25.04                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:07.09    4/8/2010 Pacific Swim, PS                           
 Meet Record: # 2:12.39  12/20/2013 South Bay Aquatics, SBA                    
                         M D'Agostino, N Bjornstad, H Najera, A Saiadian   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:21.11    2:18.84   40  
     1) Goudz, Itay 10                  2) Abarbanel, David M 10          
     3) Saguros, Dustin G 10            4) Mashkovich, Mark P 10          
       37.85  1:18.68  1:51.08  2:18.84                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      2:19.82    2:21.70   34  
     1) Gary, Gavin L 10                2) Guzman, Braden T 9             
     3) Stewart, James H 10             4) Yessengeldy, Darmen 10         
       38.05  1:20.97  1:58.85  2:21.70                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:26.57    2:23.19   32  
     1) Quinones, Oliver 8              2) Fairon, Sebastian S 10         
     3) Giunti, Giovanni G 10           4) Mullica, Langdon J 9           
       38.45  1:17.56  2:23.19                                             
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:12.12    2:24.92   30  
     1) Calma, John Luca 10             2) Cabrera, Nicky 10              
     3) Flores Hidalgo, Andres 8        4) Lofthus, Aslan C 10            
       37.95  1:25.87  1:59.73  2:24.92                                    
  5 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            2:55.00    2:49.07   28  
     1) Tucker, Evan J 10               2) Meyer, Jack T 9                
     3) Colombo, Daniel J 8             4) McCance, Nate N 8              
              1:28.49  2:23.20  2:49.07                                    
  6 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             2:49.99    2:59.95   26  
     1) Haas, Liam K 7                  2) Negev, David 9                 
     3) Haas, Luke B 9                  4) Bilgi, Demir 7                 
  7 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:57.95    3:02.78   24  
     1) Duran Lopez, Ale 10             2) Mullen, Peyton W 10            
     3) Chen, Leon C 9                  4) Duran Lopez, Gael 8            
       50.35  1:35.05  2:18.74  3:02.78                                    
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       2:51.65         DQ  
     1) Wang, Aaron Y 8                 2) Dresevic, Darko R 10           
     3) Chauvapun, Drake K 10           4) Shew, Noah M 10                
       41.41  1:35.86  2:13.09                                             
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:49.64   3/31/2016 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
 Meet Record: # 1:57.24  12/19/2015 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
                         L Brown, B Ellis, L Zhu, M Parker                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:59.38    1:58.66   40  
     1) Noguchi, Logan W 12             2) Koyama, Masato 12              
     3) Palmroos, Ian E 12              4) Becker, Blake A 12             
       29.32  1:03.35  1:31.58  1:58.66                                    
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      2:05.40    2:06.11   34  
     1) Han, Alex Q 12                  2) Eckel, Ken I 11                
     3) Ryan, Cormac L 11               4) Nunan, Jack O 12               
       32.67  1:07.33  1:38.88  2:06.11                                    
  3 Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic-SI  'A'                 NT    2:06.67   32  
     1) Duarte, Trypp T 11              2) Ostermann, Nathan A 12         
     3) Olivas, Landynn A 11            4) Manuel, C.J. J 12              
       36.65  1:10.53  1:41.73  2:06.67                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      2:08.98    2:10.47   30  
     1) Federico, Roman J 12            2) Halsey, Tyler L 12             
     3) Ellis, Donavon K 12             4) Fonzo, Nick C 12               
       34.96  1:10.15  1:41.44  2:10.47                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       2:14.08    2:12.50   28  
     1) Telfer, Trey J 11               2) Singer, Ben D 12               
     3) Wenger, Sebastien C 11          4) Purcell, Ezra S 11             
       39.10  1:14.02  1:41.97  2:12.50                                    
  6 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:17.23    2:17.38   26  
     1) Lightner, Caspar L 11           2) Zuricho, Lukas H 12            
     3) Zhuang, Timothy C 11            4) Zuricho, Kristoffer H 12       
       33.74  1:14.45  1:50.49  2:17.38                                    
  7 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                             NT    2:17.49   24  
     1) Martinez, Edgar 11              2) Estrada, Pablo S 11            
     3) Cruz, Joshua 11                 4) Johnson, Zane I 11             
       34.84  1:18.04  1:46.65  2:17.49                                    
  8 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       2:19.42    2:21.06   22  
     1) Cong, Jonathan 11               2) Hong, Nicholas A 11            
     3) Feng, Max 11                    4) Paul, Tristan J 12             
       33.09  1:18.39  1:52.05  2:21.06                                    
  9 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:33.11    2:34.97   18  
     1) Jimenez, Andre N 11             2) Szilard, Todd A 12             
     3) Brown JR, JJ S 11               4) Duong, An-Di X 11              
       41.96  1:23.97  2:01.81  2:34.97                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:43.05  12/17/2016 Rancho San Dieguito, RSD                   
                         E Hildesheim, Y Dugas, E Workman                  
 Meet Record: # 1:43.04  12/17/2016 Lifetime Athletic Northern Cal, LTNC-SN    
                         C Gore, E McCormick, M Jeffers, I Arnez           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:44.25    1:41.02#  40  
     1) Brown, Lucius Y 13              2) Ellis, Braden M 14             
     3) Zhu, Lan 13                     4) Parker, Mateo S 14             
       25.88    54.48  1:19.01  1:41.02                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:44.00    1:41.77#  34  
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 14     2) Hildesheim, Ethan J 14         
     3) Wong, Kyle R 14                 4) Kading, Seth C 14              
       25.60    53.31  1:18.86  1:41.77                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:50.78    1:46.98   32  
     1) Ladman, Adam W 14               2) Parsons, Nathaniel K 14        
     3) Lopez, Abraham 14               4) Cairns, Joey C 13              
       26.89    57.54  1:22.89  1:46.98                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:49.90    1:47.96   30  
     1) Schalge Jr, Troy D 14           2) Cabrera, Nathan R 14           
     3) Bjornstad, Nathaniel E 14       4) Hughes, Colby 13               
       27.14    57.83  1:22.56  1:47.96                                    
  5 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    2:01.00    1:49.64   28  
     1) Molter, Aiden J 14              2) Keppler, Jeffrey C 14          
     3) Davies, Greyson J 14            4) Frawley, Tytan A 13            
       29.30    58.56  1:24.42  1:49.64                                    
  6 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:49.00    1:49.89   26  
     1) Wenger, Jacque A 14             2) Cioaca, Allen V 14             
     3) Ong, Julian A 13                4) Sanchez, David T 14            
       27.08    58.91  1:25.30  1:49.89                                    
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       1:54.10    1:50.17   24  
     1) Park, Thomas 14                 2) Chauvapun, Xavier 13           
     3) Carsten, Ian D 13               4) Zhuo, Kevin J 14               
       26.73    59.30  1:26.06  1:50.17                                    
  8 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      1:56.97   x1:51.11  
     1) Mes, Dylan G 13                 2) Lee, Bryton T 14               
     3) Hoang, Dustin Q 14              4) Zhou, Jerry 13                 
       29.78    59.70  1:27.78  1:51.11                                    
  9 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:01.74    1:53.27   22  
     1) Croshier-Martucci, Marco A 13   2) Mullen, Ian J 13               
     3) Hasan, Yad S 14                 4) Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas 14    
       30.70  1:01.88  1:29.00  1:53.27                                    
 10 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:11.43    2:03.82   18  
     1) Hawkins, Wyatt J 14             2) Zhu, Stephen Q 13              
     3) Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang 13         4) Hawkins, Colton D 13           
       31.59  1:05.84  1:35.25  2:03.82                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:32.04   12/7/2016 Pacific Swim, PS                           
 Meet Record: # 1:35.45  12/17/2016 Rancho San Dieguito, RSD                   
                         B Kulik, J He, S Lukashev, D Delaney              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:37.00    1:34.74#  40  
     1) Kulik, Brandon A 18             2) He, Joshua S 16                
     3) Lukashev, Stephan A 16          4) Delaney, Dylan D 17            
       25.22    50.50  1:13.20  1:34.74                                    
  2 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             1:38.88    1:36.98   34  
     1) Chen, Jack 18                   2) Liu, Hayden 18                 
     3) Van Zandt, Zach E 15            4) Jancis, Luke 16                
       24.87    52.10  1:15.14  1:36.98                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:44.03    1:38.68   32  
     1) Wythes, George T 16             2) Koyama, Kaito 17               
     3) Pozdnyakov, Phil V 15           4) Nikolaev, Oleg 17              
       25.47    53.05  1:16.33  1:38.68                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:48.80    1:40.45   30  
     1) Rawers, Brady A 18              2) Lee, Justin 16                 
     3) Brown, Max W 16                 4) Palguta, Matthew S 16          
       27.30    54.04  1:17.94  1:40.45                                    
  5 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:45.00    1:41.55   28  
     1) Aguimatang, Ezra 16             2) Camarillo, Emilio 16           
     3) Vargas, Oscar 17                4) Hail, Garrett A 18             
       26.66    54.97  1:18.96  1:41.55                                    
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:53.35    1:41.74   26  
     1) Molloy, Ian A 17                2) Rump, George W 17              
     3) Goldey, Will W 16               4) Mes, Connor J 16               
       26.11    54.14  1:18.74  1:41.74                                    
  7 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       1:52.33    1:43.09   24  
     1) Zhang, Edward D 16              2) Xu, Michael W 16               
     3) Liu, Cassidy 15                 4) Blanchard, Zachary R 18        
       27.43    54.10  1:18.60  1:43.09                                    
  8 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                    1:53.35    1:43.28   22  
     1) Stoddard, Mitchell G 17         2) Temple, Carlson D 18           
     3) Souttere, Gavin F 17            4) Ontiveros, Andrew J 15         
       26.90    54.85  1:20.00  1:43.28                                    
  9 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'                    NT    1:44.39   18  
     1) Jin, Lei 15                     2) Simpson, Aidan A 15            
     3) Lee, Jabez J 16                 4) Wheeler, Joey J 17             
       27.35    55.21  1:21.32  1:44.39                                    
 10 Wind N Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                      1:37.64    1:45.08   14  
     1) Dietze, Pierce A 16             2) Jimenez, Adrian S 16           
     3) Vergniault, Romain M 16         4) Lynn, Adam s 17                
       25.11    58.65  1:23.37  1:45.08                                    
 11 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        1:47.00    1:45.97   12  
     1) Washabaugh, Seth 16             2) Gomez, Samuel 15               
     3) Kinney, Skylar 15               4) Johnson, Christian L 15        
       26.60    57.00  1:22.83  1:45.97                                    
 12 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             1:44.44    1:46.77   10  
     1) Sanchez, Ben P 16               2) Wang, Jason 17                 
     3) Kordbacheh, Sepehr 15           4) Zaytsev, Sasha 15              
       28.55    58.26  1:24.11  1:46.77                                    
 13 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      1:58.41   x1:46.86  
     1) Stewart, Charlie H 16           2) Hupfeld, Jonathan Z 18         
     3) Hasegawa, Aidan D 17            4) Goldey, Sam S 16               
                58.43  1:25.58  1:46.86                                    
 14 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'D'                      2:02.48   x1:46.87  
     1) Henry, Colten W 17              2) Wang, Eric D 17                
     3) Lo, Jonathan 15                 4) Woo, Ian D 16                  
       28.12    57.53  1:23.40  1:46.87                                    
 15 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           1:54.03    1:48.13    8  
     1) Albrecht, Jack A 15             2) Klier, Edan l 15               
     3) Corbin, Kyle J 15               4) Feldman, Wyatt 17              
       28.40    59.96  1:24.69  1:48.13                                    
 16 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:52.13    1:49.00    6  
     1) Zhu, Daniel C 15                2) Kuhn, Michael A 17             
     3) Zimmerer, Louis D 17            4) Koupal, Miles J 18             
       28.17    59.81  1:26.01  1:49.00                                    
 -- Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            1:44.00        DFS  
     1) Alvidrez, Matt 17               2) Zeger, Kai U 15                
     3) Yeager, Billy 17                4) Wascher, Luke 17               
 
Event 46  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:06.48   3/29/2012 Brendan Santana, PS                        
 Meet Record: # 2:08.24  12/20/2015 Kyto K Fraley, NCA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:47.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                2:17.69    2:12.67   20  
       29.17  1:02.45  1:37.34  2:12.67                                    
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI               2:28.02    2:15.69   17  
       30.56  1:03.61  1:39.72  2:15.69                                    
  3 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI              2:29.28    2:27.77   16  
       32.44  1:10.04  1:48.45  2:27.77                                    
  4 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               2:32.47    2:29.15   15  
       32.28  1:09.34  1:48.77  2:29.15                                    
  5 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               2:35.22    2:30.04   14  
       33.31  1:10.87  1:51.06  2:30.04                                    
  6 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               2:44.77    2:40.74   13  
       33.49  1:12.66  1:56.28  2:40.74                                    
  7 Matthews, Thomas A        11 TNT-CC               2:46.82    2:48.26   12  
       35.55  1:14.67  2:02.79  2:48.26                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:05.98   2/27/2003 Andre Schultz, NCA                         
 Meet Record: # 4:13.40  12/18/2016 Yuma L Dugas, RSD                          
 Meet Qualifying:  5:16.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               4:11.30    4:10.40#  20  
       25.95    55.36  1:26.70  1:57.65  2:35.20  3:12.50  3:42.15  4:10.40
  2 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              4:23.55    4:23.12   17  
       27.59    59.24  1:34.64  2:09.66  2:45.51  3:22.92  3:53.42  4:23.12
  3 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              4:30.21    4:23.50   16  
       26.79    59.11  1:33.42  2:06.46  2:45.00  3:24.01  3:55.19  4:23.50
  4 Wong, Bryan M             13 TNT-CC               4:36.91    4:23.94   15  
       28.29  1:00.86  1:36.88  2:11.89  2:46.40  3:23.48  3:54.42  4:23.94
  5 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC              4:35.34    4:24.70   14  
       27.89    59.68  1:34.83  2:09.65  2:46.36  3:24.13  3:54.99  4:24.70
  6 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI               4:28.02    4:25.86   13  
       24.93    54.94  1:29.57  2:02.85  2:44.36  3:26.63  3:57.73  4:25.86
  7 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST-SI              4:29.14    4:28.36   12  
       58.98  1:34.72  2:10.27           2:48.49  3:27.85  3:58.20  4:28.36
  8 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI               4:34.89    4:30.99   11  
       27.59    59.34  1:33.85  2:08.13  2:47.41  3:27.18  3:59.08  4:30.99
  9 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC               4:38.55    4:31.80    9  
       29.54  1:03.27  1:37.74  2:12.17  2:51.80  3:30.75  4:01.61  4:31.80
 10 Key, John N               13 RAST-BD              4:37.50    4:32.14    7  
       29.17  1:02.52  1:37.08  2:12.29  2:50.02  3:29.31  4:01.44  4:32.14
 11 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               4:47.85    4:32.22    6  
       27.67  1:01.75  1:39.04  2:14.47  2:50.99  3:30.26  4:01.87  4:32.22
 12 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               4:31.58    4:33.13    5  
       28.06  1:00.34  1:35.16  2:09.59  2:50.96  3:32.91  4:04.21  4:33.13
 13 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              4:37.82    4:33.42    4  
       28.82  1:01.06  1:36.33  2:11.27  2:51.85  3:32.33  4:03.71  4:33.42
 14 Wenger, Jacque A          14 RSD-SI               4:32.81    4:33.55    3  
       28.45  1:01.23  1:36.05  2:10.87  2:51.22  3:31.56  4:03.77  4:33.55
 15 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               4:38.22    4:34.13    2  
       28.48  1:01.92  1:38.69  2:13.90  2:52.66  3:31.89  4:03.97  4:34.13
 16 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI               4:32.79    4:34.20    1  
       27.52    59.36  1:35.08  2:10.60  2:49.87  3:32.31  4:04.03  4:34.20
 17 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               4:37.36    4:35.49  
       26.72    57.56  1:33.02  2:07.84  2:50.00  3:33.21  4:04.39  4:35.49
 18 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               4:51.77    4:37.78  
       29.90  1:03.47  1:39.50  2:15.36  2:56.17  3:35.53  4:07.52  4:37.78
 19 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               4:44.98    4:38.45  
       29.25  1:03.07  1:39.66  2:14.81  2:53.76  3:33.71  4:08.04  4:38.45
 20 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               4:48.30    4:39.12  
       29.12  1:02.03  1:36.88  2:11.29  2:54.80  3:37.75  4:09.01  4:39.12
 21 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               4:45.24    4:39.40  
       29.99  1:05.05  1:41.10  2:16.37  2:56.34  3:37.03  4:08.84  4:39.40
 22 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              4:41.24    4:39.59  
       29.86  1:03.45  1:40.02  2:15.94  2:54.87  3:35.27  4:07.88  4:39.59
 23 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               5:00.99    4:42.13  
       29.03  1:01.85  1:37.94  2:14.15  2:54.64  3:35.39  4:09.57  4:42.13
 24 Ong, Julian A             13 RSD-SI               4:42.84    4:42.80  
       28.46  1:02.63  1:38.71  2:13.74  2:54.95  3:36.88  4:10.47  4:42.80
 25 Wham, Collin J            14 LTNC-SN              4:59.15    4:43.18  
       29.26  1:04.56  1:41.13  2:17.12  2:59.63  3:41.37  4:13.36  4:43.18
 26 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               4:59.09    4:43.37  
       31.28  1:07.73  1:43.24  2:19.01  3:00.21  3:41.42  4:13.70  4:43.37
 27 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI               4:54.98    4:44.27  
       29.58  1:04.20  1:42.08  2:18.54  2:58.19  3:38.58  4:12.46  4:44.27
 28 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               4:48.14    4:44.29  
       29.68  1:05.41  1:40.95  2:15.98  2:55.33  3:36.07  4:10.74  4:44.29
 29 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI               4:48.33    4:44.48  
       30.88  1:06.35  1:42.31  2:18.07  2:59.24  3:40.67  4:13.10  4:44.48
 30 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              4:53.62    4:48.86  
       29.46  1:05.27  1:43.31  2:21.17  3:01.68  3:43.00  4:15.98  4:48.86
 31 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               4:49.34    4:50.64  
       31.92  1:05.80  1:41.25  2:16.07  2:59.80  3:43.25  4:17.56  4:50.64
 32 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              5:03.48    4:52.56  
       29.19  1:02.96  1:40.43  2:20.01  3:03.57  3:48.85  4:21.12  4:52.56
 33 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               5:01.58    4:52.62  
       29.79  1:04.45  1:42.51  2:19.97  3:02.64  3:46.33  4:20.15  4:52.62
 34 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI               4:58.56    4:56.14  
     1:08.68  1:46.38  2:23.72           3:06.01  3:48.09  4:21.88  4:56.14
 35 Haley, Daniel A           13 TNT-CC               5:08.29    4:59.16  
       30.46  1:06.40  1:45.40  2:23.57  3:08.09  3:53.37  4:27.20  4:59.16
 36 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               5:09.47    5:00.27  
       32.79  1:09.06  1:49.55  2:28.71  3:09.56  3:49.98  4:25.58  5:00.27
 37 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI              5:50.20L   5:00.70  
       33.51  1:12.73  1:50.98  2:28.93  3:10.99  3:53.07  4:27.84  5:00.70
 38 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                5:06.17    5:00.95  
       30.80  1:07.46  1:45.14  2:22.88  3:08.68  3:53.66  4:27.32  5:00.95
 39 Green, Dax M              14 SUSA-UT              5:07.94    5:02.01  
       34.29  1:13.30  1:50.64  2:27.25  3:10.13  3:52.43  4:27.84  5:02.01
 40 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              5:00.94    5:03.96  
       31.94  1:08.88  1:48.32  2:26.69  3:12.93  3:57.89  4:32.06  5:03.96
 41 Wambach, Chandler J       13 SUSA-UT              5:14.78    5:05.32  
       33.71  1:11.56  1:52.17  2:33.25  3:15.22  3:57.20  4:31.91  5:05.32
 42 Silva, Lucas D            14 RSD-SI               5:08.23    5:06.45  
       31.37  1:08.21  1:47.70  2:26.24  3:12.35  3:59.69  4:33.38  5:06.45
 43 Foggin, Tyler K           14 UN-UT                5:14.77    5:06.94  
       33.15  1:11.42  1:50.33  2:28.33  3:12.73  3:58.07  4:33.40  5:06.94
 44 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               5:10.38    5:07.79  
       31.35  1:06.93  1:46.33  2:25.79  3:10.18  3:55.57  4:31.84  5:07.79
 45 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               5:12.69    5:17.05  
       33.85  1:16.69  1:57.61  2:38.77  3:21.70  4:06.80  4:41.95  5:17.05
 46 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               5:16.49    5:20.58  
       32.90  1:11.02  1:51.51  2:31.70  3:19.66  4:06.79  4:44.19  5:20.58
 -- Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               4:58.53         DQ  
       30.76  1:08.35  1:46.66  2:23.75  3:06.52  3:49.85  4:22.56       DQ
 
Event 50  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 3:45.82   2/26/2014 Thomas Anderson, UN                        
 Meet Record: # 4:00.90  12/21/2013 Scott S Clausen, NCA                       
 Meet Qualifying:  5:01.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI               4:11.72    4:07.93   20  
       26.21    56.09  1:28.42  1:59.82  2:36.49  3:13.53  3:40.96  4:07.93
  2 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               4:13.44    4:09.94   17  
       27.81    58.81  1:30.52  2:01.89  2:36.47  3:11.48  3:41.30  4:09.94
  3 Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              4:10.47    4:10.64   16  
       26.93    57.73  1:30.81  2:03.66  2:38.10  3:12.15  3:41.76  4:10.64
  4 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI               4:07.65    4:11.62   15  
       25.56    55.40  1:29.06  2:02.28  2:37.24  3:13.01  3:42.55  4:11.62
  5 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI               4:11.12    4:14.65   14  
       25.76    55.57  1:28.70  2:01.89  2:38.66  3:16.60  3:46.34  4:14.65
  6 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI               4:16.91    4:15.28   13  
       26.86    57.37  1:30.99  2:03.73  2:41.03  3:18.66  3:47.63  4:15.28
  7 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI              4:13.26    4:15.56   12  
       27.62    59.45  1:31.17  2:02.91  2:39.89  3:17.46  3:47.38  4:15.56
  8 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI               4:18.19    4:16.14   11  
       27.36    57.62  1:33.07  2:06.59  2:43.18  3:19.58  3:48.80  4:16.14
  9 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              4:23.43    4:17.61    9  
       27.28    59.67  1:33.76  2:07.58  2:42.62  3:18.02  3:48.40  4:17.61
 10 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               4:09.60    4:17.76    7  
       26.62    56.90  1:29.37  2:00.97  2:38.05  3:17.40  3:48.74  4:17.76
 11 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA              4:19.73    4:18.08    6  
       27.27    57.97  1:31.31  2:04.81  2:42.01  3:20.12  3:49.63  4:18.08
 12 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS-SI                4:18.59    4:21.31    5  
       26.88    57.28  1:31.40  2:04.75  2:42.94  3:21.60  3:52.09  4:21.31
 13 Wong, Bryce M             15 TNT-CC               4:17.41    4:23.18    4  
       27.68    58.42  1:32.44  2:05.74  2:42.65  3:20.93  3:52.74  4:23.18
 14 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI               4:41.64    4:24.01    3  
       29.35  1:02.09  1:36.18  2:09.01  2:47.70  3:26.52  3:55.70  4:24.01
 15 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI               4:30.30    4:24.20    2  
       27.36    59.38  1:32.77  2:04.76  2:44.93  3:25.51  3:55.62  4:24.20
 16 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI               4:40.20    4:26.45    1  
       27.57    59.56  1:34.90  2:10.18  2:46.72  3:23.87  3:55.55  4:26.45
 17 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               4:30.58    4:27.80  
       27.77  1:01.31  1:36.96  2:11.62  2:49.62  3:27.48  3:57.95  4:27.80
 18 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               4:44.91    4:29.09  
       27.31    58.22  1:32.83  2:07.35  2:46.65  3:26.56  3:57.93  4:29.09
 19 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI               4:23.99    4:30.83  
       27.14    59.21  1:35.42  2:12.08  2:50.24  3:29.25  4:00.49  4:30.83
 20 Ong, Joe M                15 RSD-SI               4:42.43    4:31.03  
       28.10  1:00.92  1:36.23  2:11.75  2:49.63  3:28.67  4:00.74  4:31.03
 21 Chang, Joseph             15 RSD-SI               4:58.34    4:31.91  
       27.23    58.17  1:34.24  2:47.40           3:26.54  3:59.70  4:31.91
 22 Dickman, Austin T         17 HSA-SI               4:55.22    4:32.58  
       26.75    57.00  1:31.77  2:06.31  2:48.23  3:29.75  4:02.28  4:32.58
 23 Inzunza, Edwin O          16 SBA-SI               4:27.56    4:34.01  
       27.22    59.24  1:35.07  2:10.33  2:49.91  3:30.28  4:02.52  4:34.01
 24 Crawford, Gavin P         17 UN-UT                4:45.32    4:37.28  
       29.32  1:02.70  1:38.20  2:13.76  2:54.80  3:36.45  4:07.49  4:37.28
 25 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               4:38.45    4:38.08  
       28.06    59.98  1:35.97  2:11.54  2:51.90  3:34.00  4:06.76  4:38.08
 26 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               4:48.20    4:38.12  
       28.75  1:01.36  1:36.74  2:11.09  2:52.97  3:35.66  4:07.18  4:38.12
 27 Zimmerer, Louis D         17 SDY-SI               4:44.03    4:41.66  
       29.77  1:02.47  1:39.51  2:16.91  2:58.84  3:41.82  4:12.29  4:41.66
 28 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              4:43.09    4:42.89  
       28.92  1:03.40  1:37.00  2:10.95  2:54.26  3:38.58  4:11.64  4:42.89
 29 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI               4:49.97    4:44.20  
       31.29  1:06.03  1:43.63  2:21.54  2:59.59  3:39.52  4:12.72  4:44.20
 30 Steele, Daken L           15 UN-UT                4:59.62    4:47.35  
       30.01  1:03.20  1:40.11  2:16.42  2:57.60  3:39.84  4:13.98  4:47.35
 31 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI               4:45.09    4:48.07  
       26.78    58.14  1:38.60  2:18.18  3:00.21  3:42.16  4:15.64  4:48.07
 32 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               4:45.15    4:50.22  
       28.59  1:01.63  1:39.24  2:16.02  2:59.41  3:44.96  4:18.61  4:50.22
 33 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                4:55.43    4:58.79  
       29.66  1:04.90  1:42.28  2:19.44  3:02.72  3:46.59  4:23.15  4:58.79
 34 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       15 PS-SI                4:49.18    5:04.41  
       32.00  1:09.12  1:49.01  2:28.33  3:11.97  3:55.96  4:31.11  5:04.41
 -- Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI               4:23.66         DQ  
       26.92    56.92  1:30.64  2:04.21  2:38.76  3:14.31  3:45.61       DQ
 -- Hellickson, Austin S      15 RSD-SI               4:33.62        DFS  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 21.93  10/11/2015 Pierce Dietze, WSST                          
 Meet Record: # 22.04  12/18/2016 Zach E Van Zandt, CCAT-CA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  26.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 21.33      21.62*  20  
  2 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI                 22.19      21.80*  17  
  3 Ranlett, Chris            14 LTNC-SN                22.42      22.46   16  
  4 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI                 22.66      22.77   15  
  5 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 23.07      22.98   14  
  6 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI                 23.54      23.44   13  
  7 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI                23.54      23.58   12  
  8 Tepenkiozis, Evangelos T  13 LTNC-SN                23.69      24.37   11  
B - Final
  9 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI                 23.83      23.50    9  
 10 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI                 23.77      23.72    7  
 11 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI                 23.95      23.73    6  
 12 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI                 24.00      23.91    5  
 13 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI                 24.17      24.05    4  
 14 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI                 24.03      24.13    3  
 15 Kading, Seth C            14 RSD-SI                 24.00      24.23    2  
 16 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI                 24.07      24.26    1  
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 21.93  10/11/2015 Pierce Dietze, WSST                          
 Meet Record: # 22.04  12/18/2016 Zach E Van Zandt, CCAT-CA                    
 Meet Qualifying:  26.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 21.94      21.33* 
  2 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI                 21.98      22.19  
  3 Ranlett, Chris            14 LTNC-SN                22.95      22.42  
  4 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI                 23.16      22.66  
  5 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 23.35      23.07  
  6 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI                23.32      23.35  
  7 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI                23.81      23.54  
  7 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI                 23.95      23.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tepenkiozis, Evangelos T  13 LTNC-SN                23.89      23.69  
 10 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI                 25.09      23.77  
 11 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI                 25.02      23.83  
 12 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI                 24.25      23.95  
 13 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI                 24.19      24.00  
 13 Kading, Seth C            14 RSD-SI                 24.33      24.00  
 15 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI                 24.60      24.03  
 16 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI                 24.33      24.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI                 24.33      24.16  
 18 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI                 24.89      24.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA                24.47      24.18  
 20 Ali, Sekander N           14 WAVE-CA                24.99      24.19  
 21 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI                 24.40      24.26  
 22 Fahr, BJ J                14 RSD-SI                 26.20      24.27  
 23 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI                 25.33      24.30  
 24 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC                 24.76      24.35  
 25 Wham, Collin J            14 LTNC-SN                25.26      24.37  
 26 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI                 24.86      24.43  
 27 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI                 25.45      24.50  
 28 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI                 25.01      24.59  
 28 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI                 25.17      24.59  
 30 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI                24.61      24.64  
 31 Bennett, Evan W           14 RAST-BD                26.08      24.66  
 32 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY-SI                 24.30      24.67  
 32 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI                 25.51      24.67  
 34 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC                25.08      24.70  
 35 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 WAVE-CA                25.45      24.74  
 36 Funk, Ben W               14 RSD-SI                 25.74      24.77  
 37 Snyder, Nate K            14 UN-SI                  28.66L     24.85  
 38 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI                 25.06      24.93  
 39 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 25.66      25.04  
 40 Mohr, Eli J               13 CAST-SI                25.22      25.05  
 41 Turner Maestas, Dash A    13 AH-SN                  25.05      25.06  
 42 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI                 25.59      25.08  
 43 Stoffels, Kai B           14 NCA-SI                 26.37      25.14  
 43 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                25.57      25.14  
 45 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI                26.68      25.16  
 46 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI                25.70      25.31  
 47 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI                 25.87      25.32  
 48 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI                 25.95      25.38  
 49 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI                26.43      25.40  
 50 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI                 25.81      25.43  
 51 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI                 26.06      25.44  
 52 Molter, Aiden J           14 CAST-SI                26.41      25.45  
 53 Liu, Joshua L             14 WSST-SI                25.70      25.47  
 54 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI                 25.98      25.58  
 55 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD                26.33      25.59  
 56 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI                 26.17      25.67  
 57 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI                25.63      25.69  
 58 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI                 26.13      25.70  
 59 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI                 26.15      25.71  
 60 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                  26.28      25.74  
 61 Spencer, Sean A           13 NCA-SI                 26.76      25.76  
 62 Hong, Nathaniel Y         14 NCA-SI                 26.70      25.82  
 63 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI                 26.11      25.87  
 64 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI                 26.12      25.89  
 65 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI                 26.64      25.91  
 66 Hoang, Dustin Q           14 NCA-SI                 25.86      26.02  
 67 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI                 26.51      26.07  
 68 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI                25.77      26.09  
 69 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI                 26.31      26.11  
 70 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  14 RSD-SI                 26.40      26.12  
 71 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI                 26.17      26.17  
 72 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA                25.98      26.18  
 73 Purcell, Ethan A          13 RSD-SI                 26.69      26.22  
 74 Gotsch, Kota L            13 NCA-SI                 30.48L     26.24  
 75 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 NSDY-SI                26.61      26.28  
 76 Downes, Nathan E          14 CSA-SI                 26.79      26.29  
 77 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI                26.27      26.34  
 78 Hunt, Dylan D             14 TNT-CC                 26.45      26.39  
 79 Xu, Richartd Y            14 SSD-SI                 26.42      26.40  
 80 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI                 26.67      26.66  
 81 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI                 26.79      26.87  
 82 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA                26.42      26.95  
 83 Foggin, Tyler K           14 UN-UT                  26.56      27.95  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 20.39   5/18/2013 Caleb Davies, UN                             
 Meet Record: # 20.74  12/21/2013 Brandon J Crabtree, IVDA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  24.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 21.45      20.90   20  
  2 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                21.38      20.93   17  
  3 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN                21.34      21.26   16  
  4 Kulik, Brandon A          18 RSD-SI                 21.61      21.27   15  
  5 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 21.37      21.33   14  
  6 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                21.73      21.44   13  
  7 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 21.76      21.50   12  
  8 Gotsch, Kai A             18 RSD-SI                 21.86      21.88   11  
B - Final
  9 Lynn, Adam s              17 WSST-SI                22.04      21.92    9  
 10 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD-SI                 22.00      22.05    7  
 11 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                22.22      22.37    6  
 12 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                22.28      22.39    5  
 13 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI                 22.48      22.50    4  
 14 Cheng, Preston W          16 NSDY-SI                22.37      22.58    3  
 15 Wawrzyniak, Keegan K      16 UN-UT                  22.41      22.74    2  
 16 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI                22.38      22.77    1  
 
Event 54  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 20.39   5/18/2013 Caleb Davies, UN                             
 Meet Record: # 20.74  12/21/2013 Brandon J Crabtree, IVDA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  24.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN                21.66      21.34  
  2 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 21.27      21.37  
  3 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                20.76      21.38  
  4 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 20.82      21.45  
  5 Kulik, Brandon A          18 RSD-SI                 21.29      21.61  
  6 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                21.60      21.73  
  7 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 22.05      21.76  
  8 Gotsch, Kai A             18 RSD-SI                 22.41      21.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD-SI                 22.53      22.00  
 10 Lynn, Adam s              17 WSST-SI                22.21      22.04  
 11 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                22.42      22.22  
 12 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                22.43      22.28  
 13 Cheng, Preston W          16 NSDY-SI                23.08      22.37  
 14 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI                22.23      22.38  
 15 Wawrzyniak, Keegan K      16 UN-UT                  22.69      22.41  
 16 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI                 22.27      22.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA                23.01      22.57  
 18 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI                 23.45      22.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI                 22.84      22.65  
 20 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI                 23.13      22.67  
 21 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                  22.78      22.68  
 22 Ashton, Noah N            18 UN-UT                  22.52      22.70  
 23 Jeffers, Mason C          15 LTNC-SN                23.12      22.73  
 24 Koupal, Miles J           18 SDY-SI                 22.52      22.74  
 25 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI                 22.40      22.81  
 25 Pearce, Jack W            15 BSC-CA                 23.95      22.81  
 27 Rettie, Christian P       16 UN-UT                  23.65      22.85  
 27 Palguta, Matthew S        16 NCA-SI                 24.01      22.85  
 29 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI                 22.79      22.86  
 30 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI                 22.82      22.93  
 31 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                  23.51      22.96  
 32 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI                 22.77      22.97  
 33 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA-SI                 23.81      22.99  
 34 Koyama, Kaito             17 RSD-SI                 23.28      23.03  
 35 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CCAT-CA                23.83      23.04  
 36 Snyder, Zachary M         16 BSC-CA                 26.27L     23.09  
 37 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI                 23.44      23.12  
 38 Andrews III, Robbie G     15 RSD-SI                 23.12      23.20  
 39 Feldman, Wyatt            17 WAVE-CA                27.48L     23.26  
 40 Liang, Justin             16 NSDY-SI                22.70      23.29  
 41 Wong, Brett M             17 TNT-CC                 22.84      23.35  
 42 Fischer, Jack A           17 SBA-SI                 22.95      23.49  
 43 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI                 23.96      23.51  
 44 Wascher, Luke             17 SSD-SI                 24.39      23.52  
 45 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 BSC-CA                 26.64L     23.55  
 46 Steele, Daken L           15 UN-UT                  23.18      23.59  
 47 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 23.15      23.63  
 48 Zhu, Daniel C             15 SDY-SI                 23.88      23.65  
 49 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI                 23.69      23.70  
 49 Dickman, Austin T         17 HSA-SI                 24.69      23.70  
 51 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI                23.44      23.75  
 52 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI                 23.70      23.79  
 53 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA                24.46      23.80  
 54 Kangiszer, Gyula V        15 WSST-SI                24.03      23.86  
 55 Peterson IV, George J     18 RSD-SI                 24.27      23.89  
 56 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI                 24.79      23.92  
 57 Rawers, Brady A           18 NCA-SI                 23.59      23.95  
 58 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI                 23.55      23.97  
 59 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 24.74      24.00  
 60 Inzunza, Edwin O          16 SBA-SI                 24.77      24.01  
 61 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD-SI                 23.49      24.06  
 62 Soriano, Zedric           17 SBA-SI                 24.07      24.09  
 63 Shakespear, Talon W       17 UN-UT                  27.93L     24.13  
 64 Cederstav, Erik A         17 RSD-SI                 23.52      24.21  
 65 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI                 24.78      24.29  
 66 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI                 23.96      24.32  
 67 Blanchard, Zachary R      18 PAC-SI                 28.31L     24.33  
 68 Vergniault, Romain M      16 WSST-SI                24.39      24.34  
 69 Ontiveros, Andrew J       15 CAST-SI                24.64      24.40  
 70 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI                 24.36      24.46  
 71 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI                 24.19      24.55  
 72 Wambach, Cordell J        17 UN-UT                  24.39      24.59  
 73 Park, Andrew              17 PAC-SI                 24.68      24.60  
 74 Kaljevic, Tomas O         15 PS-SI                  23.91      24.61  
 75 Negus, Andrew T           17 CAST-SI                24.68      24.63  
 76 Thoroman, Dylan D         16 CSA-SI                 24.78      24.64  
 77 Zimmerer, Louis D         17 SDY-SI                 24.17      25.47  
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:12.18    4/8/2010 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
 Meet Record: # 1:15.31  12/22/2012 Evan McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:14.39    1:14.86#  20  
       34.83  1:14.86                                                      
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:19.69    1:18.13   17  
       36.89  1:18.13                                                      
  3 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN              1:21.54    1:20.56   16  
       38.82  1:20.56                                                      
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:23.06    1:23.86   15  
       38.65  1:23.86                                                      
  5 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:24.47    1:26.24   14  
       40.27  1:26.24                                                      
  6 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              1:27.94    1:28.29   13  
       41.81  1:28.29                                                      
  7 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               1:25.96    1:28.66   12  
       41.76  1:28.66                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Jace L            10 SDAC-SI              1:28.86         DQ  
       43.85       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:12.18    4/8/2010 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
 Meet Record: # 1:15.31  12/22/2012 Evan McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:42.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:16.99    1:14.39# 
       34.84  1:14.39                                                      
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:19.27    1:19.69  
       38.24  1:19.69                                                      
  3 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN              1:23.17    1:21.54  
       38.80  1:21.54                                                      
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:25.49    1:23.06  
       39.25  1:23.06                                                      
  5 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:28.22    1:24.47  
       39.77  1:24.47                                                      
  6 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               1:27.74    1:25.96  
       40.06  1:25.96                                                      
  7 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              1:27.42    1:27.94  
       41.72  1:27.94                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Jace L            10 SDAC-SI              1:28.76    1:28.86  
       43.70  1:28.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               1:29.63    1:29.52  
       42.87  1:29.52                                                      
 10 Fairon, Sebastian S       10 RSD-SI               1:35.01    1:30.08  
       42.43  1:30.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI               1:29.74    1:30.41  
       42.66  1:30.41                                                      
 12 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI               1:33.44    1:30.89  
       43.89  1:30.89                                                      
 13 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:32.92    1:31.28  
       43.60  1:31.28                                                      
 14 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN              1:27.07    1:32.05  
       44.07  1:32.05                                                      
 15 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI               1:30.96    1:32.47  
       43.53  1:32.47                                                      
 16 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI               1:32.48    1:32.91  
       42.63  1:32.91                                                      
 17 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN              1:32.31    1:34.64  
       42.52  1:34.64                                                      
 18 Mullen, Peyton W          10 SDY-SI               1:39.06    1:34.92  
       44.26  1:34.92                                                      
 19 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               1:35.19    1:35.19  
       46.47  1:35.19                                                      
 20 Yuan, William R           10 NCA-SI               1:41.39    1:35.24  
       45.19  1:35.24                                                      
 21 Del Rio, Daniel N          9 ICAC-SI              1:39.36    1:37.83  
       47.32  1:37.83                                                      
 22 Chavira, Gavin             8 RAST-BD              1:41.81    1:38.13  
       47.62  1:38.13                                                      
 23 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               1:41.55    1:38.46  
       46.58  1:38.46                                                      
 24 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:38.22    1:38.58  
       47.91  1:38.58                                                      
 25 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:35.84    1:39.33  
       46.30  1:39.33                                                      
 26 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI              1:40.50    1:39.38  
       48.18  1:39.38                                                      
 27 Ragland, Jordan A          9 AH-SN                1:39.33    1:40.75  
       46.58  1:40.75                                                      
 28 Su, Ben or Benjamin M     10 RSD-SI               1:41.00    1:42.76  
       50.08  1:42.76                                                      
 29 Barteau, Maguire G        10 TNT-CC               1:41.74    1:42.80  
       48.10  1:42.80                                                      
 30 Zhang, Alistair T         10 RSD-SI               1:39.26    1:43.33  
       47.52  1:43.33                                                      
 31 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:38.19    1:44.11  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:03.27  11/19/2000 Nick Zech, PS                              
 Meet Record: # 1:05.32  12/21/2014 Evan McCormick, FAST-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA               1:06.14    1:00.52#  20  
       28.62  1:00.52                                                      
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                1:10.52    1:10.51   17  
       32.87  1:10.51                                                      
  3 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                1:13.34    1:11.76   16  
       34.13  1:11.76                                                      
  4 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:13.63    1:11.88   15  
       34.30  1:11.88                                                      
  5 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI               1:14.27    1:11.99   14  
       33.64  1:11.99                                                      
  6 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               1:13.57    1:12.94   13  
       34.38  1:12.94                                                      
  7 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:14.09    1:13.17   12  
       34.94  1:13.17                                                      
  8 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA-SI               1:14.58    1:14.75   11  
       35.66  1:14.75                                                      
B - Final
  9 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:15.76    1:13.31    9  
       34.80  1:13.31                                                      
 10 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               1:20.13    1:13.50    7  
       35.19  1:13.50                                                      
 11 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               1:14.63    1:14.24    6  
       35.51  1:14.24                                                      
 12 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               1:15.80    1:16.64    5  
       36.17  1:16.64                                                      
 13 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:16.66    1:16.76    4  
       35.35  1:16.76                                                      
 14 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               1:20.00    1:17.86    3  
       36.51  1:17.86                                                      
 15 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               1:18.37    1:19.11    2  
       38.65  1:19.11                                                      
 16 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:19.52    1:19.21    1  
       38.17  1:19.21                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:03.27  11/19/2000 Nick Zech, PS                              
 Meet Record: # 1:05.32  12/21/2014 Evan McCormick, FAST-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA               1:11.87L   1:06.14  
       30.97  1:06.14                                                      
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                1:14.19    1:10.52  
       33.63  1:10.52                                                      
  3 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC              1:11.40    1:11.46  
       33.55  1:11.46                                                      
  4 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                1:14.01    1:13.34  
       34.62  1:13.34                                                      
  5 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               1:14.81    1:13.57  
       35.63  1:13.57                                                      
  6 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:16.90    1:13.63  
       35.16  1:13.63                                                      
  7 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:13.85    1:14.09  
       35.36  1:14.09                                                      
  8 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI               1:22.19    1:14.27  
       36.22  1:14.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA-SI               1:15.78    1:14.58  
       36.08  1:14.58                                                      
 10 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               1:15.98    1:14.63  
       35.14  1:14.63                                                      
 11 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:17.05    1:15.76  
       35.63  1:15.76                                                      
 12 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               1:17.36    1:15.80  
       36.22  1:15.80                                                      
 13 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                1:22.57    1:16.48  
       36.54  1:16.48                                                      
 14 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:18.41    1:16.66  
       35.34  1:16.66                                                      
 15 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC              1:18.80    1:17.37  
       36.80  1:17.37                                                      
 16 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               1:18.49    1:18.37  
       36.83  1:18.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:21.13    1:19.27  
       38.12  1:19.27                                                      
 18 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:21.81    1:19.52  
       38.80  1:19.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               1:20.74    1:20.00  
       38.01  1:20.00                                                      
 20 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               1:17.90    1:20.13  
       38.61  1:20.13                                                      
 21 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               1:21.02    1:20.14  
       37.58  1:20.14                                                      
 22 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                1:39.16L   1:20.28  
       37.76  1:20.28                                                      
 23 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI               1:25.76    1:20.42  
       37.80  1:20.42                                                      
 24 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               1:25.41    1:20.95  
       40.47  1:20.95                                                      
 25 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:23.28    1:21.58  
       38.40  1:21.58                                                      
 26 Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD-SI               1:25.10    1:21.75  
       37.18  1:21.75                                                      
 27 Ryan, Cormac L            11 NCA-SI               1:22.99    1:22.18  
       39.52  1:22.18                                                      
 28 Purcell, Ezra S           11 RSD-SI               1:26.88    1:22.43  
       39.44  1:22.43                                                      
 29 Zhao, Aaron               11 NCA-SI               1:24.47    1:23.10  
       39.16  1:23.10                                                      
 30 Oroszlan, Daniel          11 WAVE-CA              1:24.53    1:23.93  
       40.60  1:23.93                                                      
 31 Davies, Aston A           11 AH-SN                1:23.02    1:23.94  
       40.29  1:23.94                                                      
 32 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               1:25.46    1:24.11  
       39.80  1:24.11                                                      
 33 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               1:25.13    1:24.21  
       39.32  1:24.21                                                      
 34 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               1:23.80    1:24.39  
       40.71  1:24.39                                                      
 35 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              1:27.16    1:28.86  
       41.41  1:28.86                                                      
 36 Xiong, Trai N             11 LTNC-SN              1:26.50    1:29.21  
       42.65  1:29.21                                                      
 -- Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                1:17.91         DQ  
       35.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               1:13.18         DQ  
       33.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:07.53   11/4/2017 Ethan Hildesheim, RSD                      
 Meet Record: # 2:09.50  12/18/2016 Evan S McCormick, LTNC-SN                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               2:12.02    2:07.66#  20  
       29.91  1:01.68  1:34.59  2:07.66                                    
  2 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               2:15.32    2:13.75   17  
       29.14  1:03.09  1:38.40  2:13.75                                    
  3 Ranlett, Chris            14 LTNC-SN              2:19.69    2:14.57   16  
       30.90  1:05.86  1:40.84  2:14.57                                    
  4 Wong, Bryan M             13 TNT-CC               2:18.15    2:16.34   15  
       30.67  1:05.05  1:40.71  2:16.34                                    
  5 Key, John N               13 RAST-BD              2:20.21    2:20.59   14  
       31.94  1:07.71  1:43.89  2:20.59                                    
  6 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               2:21.80    2:21.05   13  
       30.92  1:06.08  1:42.84  2:21.05                                    
  7 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              2:22.47    2:21.54   12  
       31.92  1:07.42  1:44.35  2:21.54                                    
  8 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               2:22.42    2:22.52   11  
       31.45  1:07.56  1:44.85  2:22.52                                    
B - Final
  9 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI               2:26.07    2:22.19    9  
       31.00  1:06.43  1:43.85  2:22.19                                    
 10 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               2:23.07    2:22.24    7  
       31.31  1:07.25  1:44.60  2:22.24                                    
 11 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               2:25.80    2:23.93    6  
       32.58  1:09.41  1:47.10  2:23.93                                    
 12 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:25.42    2:24.57    5  
       33.03  1:09.15  1:46.78  2:24.57                                    
 13 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               2:25.59    2:25.73    4  
       31.98  1:09.06  1:47.59  2:25.73                                    
 14 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               2:27.87    2:28.08    3  
       33.41  1:10.78  1:49.57  2:28.08                                    
 15 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               2:27.56    2:29.00    2  
       33.71  1:11.23  1:50.99  2:29.00                                    
 16 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI               2:27.96    2:31.09    1  
       33.13  1:12.64  1:52.55  2:31.09                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:07.53   11/4/2017 Ethan Hildesheim, RSD                      
 Meet Record: # 2:09.50  12/18/2016 Evan S McCormick, LTNC-SN                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               2:07.53    2:12.02  
       29.06  1:02.25  1:36.93  2:12.02                                    
  2 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC              2:12.12    2:13.89  
       29.97  1:04.21  1:38.90  2:13.89                                    
  3 Bjornstad, Nathaniel E    14 SBA-SI               2:22.58    2:15.32  
       29.85  1:04.67  1:40.87  2:15.32                                    
  4 Wong, Bryan M             13 TNT-CC               2:15.49    2:18.15  
       30.59  1:05.82  1:41.82  2:18.15                                    
  5 Ranlett, Chris            14 LTNC-SN              2:14.99    2:19.69  
       31.74  1:08.06  1:42.34  2:19.69                                    
  6 Key, John N               13 RAST-BD              2:22.24    2:20.21  
       32.50  1:08.83  1:44.48  2:20.21                                    
  7 Keppler, Jeffrey C        14 CAST-SI              2:15.57    2:20.36  
       31.15  1:06.60  1:43.93  2:20.36                                    
  8 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               2:24.87    2:21.80  
       31.71  1:07.20  1:44.03  2:21.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               2:24.63    2:22.42  
     1:08.98  1:45.75  2:22.49  2:22.42                                    
 10 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              2:29.36    2:22.47  
       32.11  1:09.06  1:45.97  2:22.47                                    
 11 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               2:23.41    2:23.07  
       32.07  1:07.97  1:45.29  2:23.07                                    
 12 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              2:33.11    2:23.48  
       32.45  1:08.90  1:46.01  2:23.48                                    
 13 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:28.21    2:25.42  
       33.23  1:09.71  1:47.55  2:25.42                                    
 14 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               2:27.68    2:25.59  
       32.02  1:09.30  1:47.57  2:25.59                                    
 15 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               2:32.27    2:25.80  
       33.10  1:11.10  1:49.20  2:25.80                                    
 16 Cabrera, Nathan R         14 SBA-SI               2:25.32    2:26.07  
       32.69  1:09.72  1:47.79  2:26.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               2:35.46    2:27.56  
       34.10  1:12.81  1:50.13  2:27.56                                    
 18 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               2:36.29    2:27.87  
       33.61  1:11.73  1:49.74  2:27.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mullen, Ian J             13 SDY-SI               2:29.78    2:27.96  
       33.41  1:11.92  1:50.42  2:27.96                                    
 20 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST-SI              2:29.60    2:28.16  
       32.73  1:09.96  1:48.51  2:28.16                                    
 21 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               2:26.75    2:29.01  
       33.60  1:10.58  1:49.22  2:29.01                                    
 22 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 WAVE-CA              2:38.08    2:31.35  
       33.77  1:11.93  1:51.76  2:31.35                                    
 23 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               2:32.19    2:31.78  
       34.38  1:12.52  1:51.93  2:31.78                                    
 24 Zhuo, Kevin J             14 PAC-SI               2:30.51    2:32.39  
       33.29  1:11.21  1:51.27  2:32.39                                    
 25 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:58.38L   2:33.34  
       35.07  1:14.39  1:54.33  2:33.34                                    
 26 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              2:43.03    2:33.75  
       34.40  1:13.41  1:53.65  2:33.75                                    
 27 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:32.29    2:34.06  
       33.04  1:12.37  1:53.00  2:34.06                                    
 28 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              2:37.17    2:34.63  
       34.55  1:14.38  1:55.09  2:34.63                                    
 29 Wambach, Chandler J       13 SUSA-UT              2:36.95    2:34.76  
       35.48  1:14.67  1:54.40  2:34.76                                    
 30 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI               2:33.67    2:35.24  
       33.34  1:11.69  1:53.18  2:35.24                                    
 31 Song, Cyrus B             13 NCA-SI               2:36.71    2:35.48  
       36.76  1:15.80  1:55.93  2:35.48                                    
 32 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              2:37.83    2:36.19  
       36.27  1:17.22  1:56.91  2:36.19                                    
 33 Green, Dax M              14 SUSA-UT              2:41.33    2:36.92  
       35.96  1:16.16  1:56.75  2:36.92                                    
 34 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:38.38    2:37.24  
       35.02  1:14.70  1:56.33  2:37.24                                    
 35 Ko, Andrew                13 RSD-SI               2:35.97    2:37.40  
       36.81  1:16.04  1:56.83  2:37.40                                    
 36 Hunt, Dylan D             14 TNT-CC               2:40.08    2:39.04  
       37.15  1:17.06  1:58.12  2:39.04                                    
 37 Yargeau, Trevor J         13 RSD-SI               2:41.10    2:40.18  
       35.62  1:17.00  1:59.08  2:40.18                                    
 38 Johnson, Ansel R          14 NCA-SI               2:43.77    2:40.77  
       36.67  1:17.95  1:59.74  2:40.77                                    
 39 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI               2:37.47    2:40.94  
       37.23  1:19.06  1:59.27  2:40.94                                    
 40 Gotsch, Kota L            13 NCA-SI               3:11.75L   2:40.96  
       36.12  1:16.43  1:58.38  2:40.96                                    
 41 Snyder, Nate K            14 UN-SI                3:10.30L   2:41.27  
       36.60  1:18.37  2:01.00  2:41.27                                    
 42 Li, Kevin L               14 NCA-SI               2:36.88    2:41.78  
       35.28  1:15.17  1:57.65  2:41.78                                    
 43 Chauvapun, Xavier         13 PAC-SI               2:38.39    2:42.59  
       35.64  1:18.56  2:02.39  2:42.59                                    
 44 Turner Maestas, Dash A    13 AH-SN                2:43.07    2:42.85  
       35.46  1:16.57  1:59.27  2:42.85                                    
 45 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              2:45.33    2:43.05  
       36.18  1:17.56  2:00.79  2:43.05                                    
 46 Stoffels, Kai B           14 NCA-SI               2:46.64    2:43.42  
       36.27  1:17.30  2:43.42  2:43.42                                    
 47 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI              2:43.03    2:43.64  
       37.38  1:18.95  2:01.18  2:43.64                                    
 48 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC              2:43.83    2:44.67  
       35.78  1:17.42  2:01.36  2:44.67                                    
 49 Zhu, Stephen Q            13 SDY-SI               2:44.19    2:44.88  
       36.85  1:18.47  2:01.99  2:44.88                                    
 50 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               2:42.24    2:45.55  
       36.82  1:18.76  2:02.37  2:45.55                                    
 51 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:47.89    2:48.17  
       38.61  1:21.74  2:05.04  2:48.17                                    
 52 Carstairs, Ian D          13 RSD-SI               2:48.28    2:48.19  
       38.60  1:21.96  2:05.18  2:48.19                                    
 53 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               2:46.16    2:48.64  
       37.37  1:20.19  2:04.81  2:48.64                                    
 54 Duncan, Miles N           14 RSD-SI               2:47.80    3:05.45  
       40.96  1:28.05  2:16.85  3:05.45                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:59.45   3/16/1999 Quentin Byma, NCA                          
 Meet Record: # 2:03.99  12/18/2016 Carlson Temple, CAST                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koyama, Kaito             17 RSD-SI               2:08.77    2:04.98   20  
       28.04    59.71  1:32.21  2:04.98                                    
  2 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN              2:08.18    2:06.75   17  
       28.94  1:01.95  1:34.25  2:06.75                                    
  3 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              2:11.81    2:08.96   16  
       29.60  1:02.25  1:35.69  2:08.96                                    
  4 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI               2:05.79    2:09.35   15  
       28.62  1:00.97  1:34.85  2:09.35                                    
  5 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               2:09.13    2:09.51   14  
       29.22  1:01.93  1:35.32  2:09.51                                    
  6 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI              2:12.91    2:13.41   13  
       29.77  1:03.06  1:37.93  2:13.41                                    
  7 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               2:14.38    2:14.21   12  
       30.41  1:04.80  1:39.56  2:14.21                                    
  8 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI               2:14.80    2:15.42   11  
       30.28  1:04.66  1:40.23  2:15.42                                    
B - Final
  9 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               2:18.25    2:13.80    9  
       29.25  1:02.46  1:37.92  2:13.80                                    
 10 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI               2:15.47    2:14.57    7  
       29.75  1:03.28  1:38.59  2:14.57                                    
 11 Feldman, Wyatt            17 WAVE-CA              2:21.56    2:18.07    6  
       31.86  1:07.25  1:42.39  2:18.07                                    
 12 Chang, Joseph             15 RSD-SI               2:17.96    2:18.61    5  
       29.92  1:04.26  1:41.13  2:18.61                                    
 13 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               2:20.74    2:20.52    4  
       31.23  1:06.64  1:43.40  2:20.52                                    
 14 Wawrzyniak, Keegan K      16 UN-UT                2:19.59    2:21.06    3  
       30.68  1:06.36  1:43.74  2:21.06                                    
 15 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:19.69    2:22.14    2  
       31.20  1:07.62  1:44.64  2:22.14                                    
 16 Ong, Joe M                15 RSD-SI               2:21.05    2:22.23    1  
       32.80  1:08.43  1:45.28  2:22.23                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:59.45   3/16/1999 Quentin Byma, NCA                          
 Meet Record: # 2:03.99  12/18/2016 Carlson Temple, CAST                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI               2:04.30    2:05.79  
       27.86    59.25  1:31.88  2:05.79                                    
  2 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN              2:09.50    2:08.18  
       29.70  1:03.01  1:36.14  2:08.18                                    
  3 Koyama, Kaito             17 RSD-SI               2:06.12    2:08.77  
       29.41  1:01.62  1:34.84  2:08.77                                    
  4 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               2:08.91    2:09.13  
       29.65  1:02.14  1:35.43  2:09.13                                    
  5 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              2:08.50    2:11.81  
       29.97  1:03.18  1:37.50  2:11.81                                    
  6 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI              2:20.60    2:12.91  
       29.81  1:03.73  1:38.05  2:12.91                                    
  7 Correia, Tristan K        17 HSA-SI               2:14.43    2:14.38  
       30.42  1:04.64  1:39.53  2:14.38                                    
  8 Dugas, Yuma L             15 RSD-SI               2:16.50    2:14.80  
       30.21  1:04.60  1:39.87  2:14.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI               2:16.22    2:15.47  
       30.03  1:03.81  1:39.30  2:15.47                                    
 10 Chang, Joseph             15 RSD-SI               2:16.28    2:17.96  
       30.27  1:04.36  1:40.56  2:17.96                                    
 11 Zeger, Kai U              15 SSD-SI               2:18.38    2:18.25  
       30.77  1:06.43  1:43.09  2:18.25                                    
 12 Wawrzyniak, Keegan K      16 UN-UT                2:28.84    2:19.59  
       31.29  1:06.94  1:43.92  2:19.59                                    
 13 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:21.78    2:19.69  
       31.23  1:06.75  1:43.07  2:19.69                                    
 14 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               2:24.35    2:20.74  
       30.87  1:06.45  1:43.91  2:20.74                                    
 15 Ong, Joe M                15 RSD-SI               2:20.52    2:21.05  
       31.88  1:07.56  1:44.25  2:21.05                                    
 16 Feldman, Wyatt            17 WAVE-CA              2:23.98    2:21.56  
       32.00  1:08.08  1:44.47  2:21.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI               2:22.36    2:23.05  
       30.97  1:07.21  1:44.62  2:23.05                                    
 18 Snyder, Zachary M         16 BSC-CA               2:46.97L   2:24.78  
       32.71  1:09.69  1:47.71  2:24.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI               2:30.41    2:25.23  
       32.53  1:10.01  1:47.94  2:25.23                                    
 20 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                2:27.13    2:25.29  
       31.95  1:08.87  1:47.00  2:25.29                                    
 21 Wang, Jason               17 CCAT-CA              2:37.31    2:25.65  
       31.12  1:06.40  1:44.83  2:25.65                                    
 22 Andrews III, Robbie G     15 RSD-SI               2:22.30    2:25.78  
       32.13  1:10.02  1:48.02  2:25.78                                    
 23 Soriano, Zedric           17 SBA-SI               2:29.32    2:25.93  
       32.70  1:09.23  1:47.19  2:25.93                                    
 24 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               2:20.30    2:27.99  
       33.22  1:10.47  1:49.29  2:27.99                                    
 25 Ontiveros, Andrew J       15 CAST-SI              2:33.83    2:28.21  
       33.40  1:10.68  1:49.09  2:28.21                                    
 26 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA-SI               2:30.88    2:28.25  
       32.54  1:10.13  1:49.22  2:28.25                                    
 27 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI               2:20.54    2:31.14  
       32.26  1:10.00  1:50.18  2:31.14                                    
 28 Wascher, Luke             17 SSD-SI               2:36.87    2:31.36  
       34.41  1:12.37  1:51.35  2:31.36                                    
 29 Klier, Edan l             15 WAVE-CA              2:36.72    2:32.64  
       33.58  1:12.65  1:53.23  2:32.64                                    
 30 Crawford, Gavin P         17 UN-UT                2:32.78    2:33.71  
       33.91  1:13.14  1:53.79  2:33.71                                    
 31 Fahr, Jimmy P             17 RSD-SI               2:27.09    2:34.14  
       34.30  1:13.27  1:53.45  2:34.14                                    
 32 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              2:38.46    2:34.42  
       33.17  1:12.34  1:54.06  2:34.42                                    
 33 Schmidt, Thomas G         16 NCA-SI               2:35.71    2:34.68  
       34.76  1:13.82  1:53.69  2:34.68                                    
 34 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               2:38.77    2:34.94  
       35.71  1:15.46  1:55.44  2:34.94                                    
 35 Yin, Owen J               15 NCA-SI               2:38.44    2:37.60  
       35.00  1:14.18  1:55.81  2:37.60                                    
 36 Schreckengaust, John S    18 RSD-SI               2:39.82    2:37.71  
       34.34  1:14.13  1:55.52  2:37.71                                    
 37 Jimenez, Adrian S         16 WSST-SI              2:40.81    2:41.23  
       35.24  1:15.94  1:58.54  2:41.23                                    
 38 Gonzalez, Antoni S        15 RSD-SI               2:40.33    2:41.29  
       36.60  1:17.55  1:59.26  2:41.29                                    
 39 Dimagiba, Phoenix A       15 PS-SI                2:35.40    2:42.45  
       35.27  1:17.02  1:59.69  2:42.45                                    
 -- Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              2:13.51        DFS  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 30.43   3/14/2002 Andres Carreras, SBA                         
 Meet Record: # 32.18  12/20/2015 C.J. Manuel, IVDA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  40.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  32.94      32.81   20  
  2 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN                33.61      33.63   17  
  3 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 35.00      34.74   16  
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 35.76      34.87   15  
  5 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN                36.11      35.30   14  
  6 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI                 35.63      35.43   13  
  7 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 35.69      35.52   12  
  8 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                35.68      36.44   11  
 
Event 64  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 30.43   3/14/2002 Andres Carreras, SBA                         
 Meet Record: # 32.18  12/20/2015 C.J. Manuel, IVDA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  40.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  32.60      32.94  
  2 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN                34.05      33.61  
  3 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 35.59      35.00  
  4 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI                 36.63      35.63  
  5 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                35.37      35.68  
  6 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 37.30      35.69  
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 34.67      35.76  
  8 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN                36.25      36.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI                 38.10      36.41  
 10 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                35.63      36.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 37.20      36.89  
 12 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI                 39.30      37.58  
 13 Leon-Moreno, David        10 SUSA-UT                40.35      37.59  
 14 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI                 38.08      38.20  
 15 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC                38.51      38.29  
 16 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI                 39.58      38.49  
 16 Murphy, Connor J          10 NSDY-SI                40.25      38.49  
 18 Kirilyuk, Akim            10 AH-SN                  39.46      38.51  
 19 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI                 39.46      38.52  
 20 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                  38.09      38.68  
 21 Barteau, Maguire G        10 TNT-CC                 39.68      39.44  
 22 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI                 39.98      39.59  
 23 Wenger, Lorenzo G          9 RSD-SI                 40.03      39.80  
 24 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 35.04      39.99  
 25 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI                 39.90      40.09  
 26 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI                 39.56      40.11  
 27 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 39.10      40.43  
 28 Chavira, Gavin             8 RAST-BD                38.14      40.87  
 29 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI                 40.24      41.34  
 30 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI                 39.34      41.43  
 31 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                45.41L     43.96  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 26.74  10/15/2016 Lucius Brown, NCA                            
 Meet Record: # 27.21  12/21/2014 Luca Urlando, FAST-SN                        
 Meet Qualifying:  35.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  27.39      27.60   20  
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                29.13      28.14   17  
  3 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI                 29.19      28.71   15.5
  3 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI                 28.98      28.71   15.5
  5 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA                 30.17      29.07   14  
  6 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                30.87      30.33   13  
  7 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 31.66      30.67   12  
  8 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI                 31.76      31.81   11  
B - Final
  9 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 32.15      32.05    9  
 10 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 33.49      32.84    7  
 11 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 32.61      33.12    6  
 12 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                 33.62      33.18    5  
 13 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI                 33.12      33.54    4  
 14 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                33.29      34.23    3  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 26.74  10/15/2016 Lucius Brown, NCA                            
 Meet Record: # 27.21  12/21/2014 Luca Urlando, FAST-SN                        
 Meet Qualifying:  35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                  27.50      27.39  
  2 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI                 29.10      28.98  
  3 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                29.75      29.13  
  4 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI                 29.18      29.19  
  5 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                  30.23      29.53  
  6 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA                 32.68L     30.17  
  7 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                30.95      30.87  
  8 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC                31.85      31.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI                 37.79L     31.66  
 10 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI                 31.44      31.76  
 11 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  31.43      31.92  
 12 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 32.14      32.15  
 13 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI                 33.42      32.61  
 14 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC                31.96      32.90  
 15 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                  34.15      32.95  
 16 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI                 34.50      33.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yang, Ray H               12 SDAC-SI                31.60      33.21  
 18 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                37.95L     33.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 33.92      33.49  
 20 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                 32.86      33.62  
 21 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI                 33.74      33.79  
 22 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI                 38.92L     33.85  
 23 Dumitrascu, Daniel J      12 NST-SR                 34.43      33.92  
 24 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI                 34.36      34.33  
 25 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI                 34.11      34.89  
 26 Telfer, Trey J            11 RSD-SI                 34.75      35.59  
 27 Polidori, Leo L           11 RSD-SI                 39.19L     35.81  
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 52.86   5/17/2005 Andres Carreras, CIF                         
 Meet Record: # 53.73  12/18/2016 Evan S McCormick, LTNC-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI                54.07      53.12#  20  
       25.68    53.12                                                      
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI                 54.35      53.43#  17  
       26.28    53.43                                                      
  3 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI                 53.79      53.46#  16  
       25.79    53.46                                                      
  4 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 58.35      56.61   15  
       27.08    56.61                                                      
  5 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI                 56.81      57.29   14  
       27.38    57.29                                                      
  6 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI                 57.92      57.34   13  
       27.99    57.34                                                      
  7 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 57.55      57.93   12  
       27.91    57.93                                                      
  8 Wenger, Jacque A          14 RSD-SI                 57.64      58.07   11  
       28.03    58.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI                 58.75      57.80    9  
       28.25    57.80                                                      
 10 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC                 58.93      58.65    7  
       28.62    58.65                                                      
 11 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              1:00.61      59.76    6  
       29.86    59.76                                                      
 12 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI                 59.71      59.79    5  
       29.04    59.79                                                      
 13 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI                 59.79    1:00.42    4  
       29.40  1:00.42                                                      
 14 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI                 59.90    1:00.61    3  
       29.26  1:00.61                                                      
 15 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               1:00.61    1:01.07    2  
       30.17  1:01.07                                                      
 16 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:00.62    1:02.28    1  
       30.32  1:02.28                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 52.86   5/17/2005 Andres Carreras, CIF                         
 Meet Record: # 53.73  12/18/2016 Evan S McCormick, LTNC-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI                 54.44      53.79  
       26.01    53.79                                                      
  2 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI                57.49      54.07  
       25.88    54.07                                                      
  3 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI                 54.26      54.35  
       26.95    54.35                                                      
  4 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI                 57.71      56.81  
       27.37    56.81                                                      
  5 Zhu, Lan                  13 NCA-SI                 56.72      57.55  
       28.06    57.55                                                      
  6 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC                59.52      57.63  
       28.25    57.63                                                      
  7 Wenger, Jacque A          14 RSD-SI               1:00.19      57.64  
       28.15    57.64                                                      
  8 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               1:00.09      57.92  
       28.36    57.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 55.25      58.35  
       27.84    58.35                                                      
 10 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI                 58.96      58.75  
       28.63    58.75                                                      
 11 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC                 58.39      58.93  
       29.02    58.93                                                      
 12 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CC                59.36      59.49  
       29.23    59.49                                                      
 13 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               1:00.64      59.71  
       29.08    59.71                                                      
 14 Sanchez, David T          14 RSD-SI               1:00.21      59.79  
       28.82    59.79                                                      
 15 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               1:02.85      59.90  
       29.09    59.90                                                      
 16 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               1:06.21    1:00.61  
       30.09  1:00.61                                                      
 16 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              1:02.78    1:00.61  
       29.97  1:00.61                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               1:01.19    1:00.62  
       29.72  1:00.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bennett, Evan W           14 RAST-BD              1:04.29    1:00.69  
       29.72  1:00.69                                                      
 20 Riendeau, Adrian K        13 SCOR-CC                59.71    1:00.74  
       28.79  1:00.74                                                      
 21 Wham, Collin J            14 LTNC-SN              1:02.96    1:01.01  
       30.04  1:01.01                                                      
 22 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST-SI              1:04.85    1:01.04  
       29.14  1:01.04                                                      
 23 Key, John N               13 RAST-BD              1:06.02    1:01.07  
       29.74  1:01.07                                                      
 24 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               1:03.37    1:01.38  
       30.30  1:01.38                                                      
 25 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               1:03.07    1:01.39  
       29.80  1:01.39                                                      
 26 Kading, Seth C            14 RSD-SI               1:01.03    1:01.49  
       30.16  1:01.49                                                      
 27 Tepenkiozis, Evangelos T  13 LTNC-SN              1:02.53    1:01.52  
       29.77  1:01.52                                                      
 28 Lee, Bryton T             14 NCA-SI               1:02.74    1:01.96  
       29.94  1:01.96                                                      
 29 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               1:04.81    1:02.11  
       30.62  1:02.11                                                      
 30 Ong, Julian A             13 RSD-SI               1:05.65    1:02.37  
       30.05  1:02.37                                                      
 31 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               1:06.10    1:02.54  
       30.78  1:02.54                                                      
 32 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               1:03.12    1:02.60  
       30.40  1:02.60                                                      
 33 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI               1:06.01    1:02.61  
       31.28  1:02.61                                                      
 34 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               1:02.52    1:02.81  
       30.15  1:02.81                                                      
 35 Funk, Ben W               14 RSD-SI               1:05.83    1:02.87  
       30.48  1:02.87                                                      
 36 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               1:05.56    1:03.03  
       30.66  1:03.03                                                      
 37 Cioaca, Allen V           14 RSD-SI               1:03.60    1:03.09  
       30.88  1:03.09                                                      
 38 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               1:04.82    1:03.15  
       30.13  1:03.15                                                      
 39 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              1:02.46    1:03.27  
       30.39  1:03.27                                                      
 40 Chen, Alex L              14 PAC-SI               1:04.59    1:03.81  
       30.92  1:03.81                                                      
 41 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI               1:04.10    1:03.82  
       31.26  1:03.82                                                      
 42 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  14 RSD-SI               1:06.25    1:03.89  
       31.70  1:03.89                                                      
 43 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 NSDY-SI              1:04.40    1:04.16  
       31.30  1:04.16                                                      
 44 Stoffels, Kai B           14 NCA-SI               1:03.17    1:04.17  
       31.50  1:04.17                                                      
 45 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI               1:07.13    1:04.23  
       31.40  1:04.23                                                      
 46 Lee, Joshua Y             13 PS-SI                1:06.56    1:04.31  
       31.79  1:04.31                                                      
 47 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               1:04.63    1:04.65  
       31.32  1:04.65                                                      
 48 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               1:06.55    1:04.85  
       32.22  1:04.85                                                      
 49 Foggin, Tyler K           14 UN-UT                1:08.48    1:05.05  
       32.34  1:05.05                                                      
 50 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI               1:08.17    1:05.09  
       30.83  1:05.09                                                      
 51 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              1:08.56    1:05.24  
       31.35  1:05.24                                                      
 52 Haley, Daniel A           13 TNT-CC               1:07.54    1:05.33  
       32.28  1:05.33                                                      
 53 Liu, Joshua L             14 WSST-SI              1:07.45    1:06.14  
       32.41  1:06.14                                                      
 54 Green, Dax M              14 SUSA-UT              1:06.05    1:06.46  
       32.55  1:06.46                                                      
 55 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               1:06.26    1:06.70  
       32.45  1:06.70                                                      
 56 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              1:07.34    1:07.45  
       33.02  1:07.45                                                      
 57 Dziuk, Will               14 NCA-SI               1:08.43    1:07.56  
       32.43  1:07.56                                                      
 58 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI               1:08.03    1:07.68  
       32.67  1:07.68                                                      
 59 Frawley, Tytan A          13 CAST-SI              1:07.69    1:08.23  
       33.55  1:08.23                                                      
 60 Zhang, Alex Y             13 NSDY-SI              1:08.06    1:08.39  
       34.27  1:08.39                                                      
 61 Hunt, Dylan D             14 TNT-CC               1:06.81    1:08.53  
       34.01  1:08.53                                                      
 62 Downes, Nathan E          14 CSA-SI               1:08.40    1:09.23  
       33.96  1:09.23                                                      
 63 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               1:06.87    1:09.40  
       33.74  1:09.40                                                      
 64 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              1:08.67    1:10.27  
       33.97  1:10.27                                                      
 -- Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               1:16.20L        DQ  
     1:11.72                                                               
 
Event 70  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 48.94   5/18/2013 Thomas Anderson, UN                          
 Meet Record: # 50.27  12/22/2012 Tommy Anderson, CAST                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kulik, Brandon A          18 RSD-SI                 53.00      50.50   20  
       24.66    50.50                                                      
  2 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                52.10      50.98   17  
       24.85    50.98                                                      
  3 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI                 52.99      52.65   16  
       25.55    52.65                                                      
  4 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                53.16      52.74   15  
       25.35    52.74                                                      
  5 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD-SI                 53.14      52.75   14  
       25.37    52.75                                                      
  6 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 53.01      52.78   13  
       25.87    52.78                                                      
  7 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN                53.34      52.83   12  
       25.38    52.83                                                      
  8 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 54.50      54.40   11  
       26.11    54.40                                                      
B - Final
  9 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                55.14      53.56    9  
       25.84    53.56                                                      
 10 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI                 55.24      53.81    7  
       25.97    53.81                                                      
 11 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 56.15      54.28    6  
       26.81    54.28                                                      
 12 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI                55.70      55.09    5  
       27.01    55.09                                                      
 13 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI                 55.60      55.58    4  
       26.52    55.58                                                      
 14 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI                 56.06      56.55    3  
       27.26    56.55                                                      
 15 Molloy, Ian A             17 NCA-SI                 56.22      56.81    2  
       27.89    56.81                                                      
 16 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI                 56.38      56.96    1  
       28.34    56.96                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 48.94   5/18/2013 Thomas Anderson, UN                          
 Meet Record: # 50.27  12/22/2012 Tommy Anderson, CAST                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                49.48      52.10  
       25.20    52.10                                                      
  2 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI                 52.14      52.99  
       25.66    52.99                                                      
  3 Kulik, Brandon A          18 RSD-SI                 50.55      53.00  
       25.69    53.00                                                      
  4 He, Joshua S              16 RSD-SI                 56.05      53.01  
       25.78    53.01                                                      
  5 Pozdnyakov, Phil V        15 RSD-SI                 54.08      53.14  
       25.42    53.14                                                      
  6 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                51.91      53.16  
       25.51    53.16                                                      
  7 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN                53.77      53.34  
       25.81    53.34                                                      
  8 Lukashev, Stephan A       16 RSD-SI                 54.60      54.50  
       26.47    54.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                54.09      55.14  
       26.56    55.14                                                      
 10 Munch, Jake F             17 HSA-SI                 52.53      55.24  
       26.64    55.24                                                      
 11 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI                 55.78      55.60  
       26.52    55.60                                                      
 12 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI                57.63      55.70  
       27.31    55.70                                                      
 13 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI                 57.19      56.06  
       27.44    56.06                                                      
 14 Delaney, Dylan D          17 RSD-SI                 55.86      56.15  
       27.38    56.15                                                      
 15 Molloy, Ian A             17 NCA-SI                 56.18      56.22  
       27.31    56.22                                                      
 16 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI                 56.50      56.38  
       27.87    56.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pearce, Jack W            15 BSC-CA                 59.38      56.68  
       27.22    56.68                                                      
 18 Rawers, Brady A           18 NCA-SI                 55.52     J56.68  
       27.33    56.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jeffers, Mason C          15 LTNC-SN                59.88      56.81  
       27.28    56.81                                                      
 20 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI                 58.17      56.87  
       27.88    56.87                                                      
 21 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI                 56.81      56.96  
       28.08    56.96                                                      
 22 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI                57.52      56.98  
       27.28    56.98                                                      
 23 Wong, Bryce M             15 TNT-CC                 58.96      57.34  
       28.08    57.34                                                      
 24 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 56.91      57.36  
       28.40    57.36                                                      
 25 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI                 59.91      57.38  
       27.74    57.38                                                      
 26 Dickman, Austin T         17 HSA-SI                 57.14      57.61  
       27.74    57.61                                                      
 27 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI                 58.44      58.17  
       28.25    58.17                                                      
 28 Ho, Cameron J             17 PS-SI                  58.01      58.20  
       28.01    58.20                                                      
 29 Cheng, Preston W          16 NSDY-SI                59.83      58.54  
       28.73    58.54                                                      
 30 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI                 59.43      58.65  
       27.93    58.65                                                      
 31 Liang, Justin             16 NSDY-SI                57.86      58.74  
       28.91    58.74                                                      
 32 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 57.73      58.85  
       28.37    58.85                                                      
 33 Soriano, Zedric           17 SBA-SI                 59.11      58.89  
       28.81    58.89                                                      
 34 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                59.92      58.90  
       28.69    58.90                                                      
 35 Jin, Lei                  15 ICAC-SI              1:00.12      59.14  
       28.83    59.14                                                      
 36 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA              1:01.94      59.17  
       28.41    59.17                                                      
 37 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI                59.87      59.18  
       29.31    59.18                                                      
 38 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA              1:00.33      59.35  
       29.20    59.35                                                      
 39 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CCAT-CA              1:00.78      59.81  
       29.29    59.81                                                      
 40 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI                 58.60      59.86  
       28.87    59.86                                                      
 41 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI              1:01.21      59.87  
       29.22    59.87                                                      
 42 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA              1:01.40      59.94  
       29.03    59.94                                                      
 43 Wong, Brett M             17 TNT-CC               1:01.74    1:00.01  
       29.27  1:00.01                                                      
 44 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               1:02.52    1:00.81  
       30.01  1:00.81                                                      
 45 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 BSC-CA               1:10.10L   1:00.82  
       29.49  1:00.82                                                      
 46 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               1:01.30    1:00.87  
       29.61  1:00.87                                                      
 47 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI                 59.70    1:01.33  
       29.92  1:01.33                                                      
 48 Chang, Joseph             15 RSD-SI                 59.88    1:01.36  
       29.76  1:01.36                                                      
 48 Yeager, Billy             17 SSD-SI               1:02.45    1:01.36  
       29.55  1:01.36                                                      
 50 Zhu, Daniel C             15 SDY-SI               1:02.21    1:01.43  
       29.83  1:01.43                                                      
 51 Vergniault, Romain M      16 WSST-SI              1:01.94    1:01.57  
       29.24  1:01.57                                                      
 52 King, Ashton R            17 TNT-CC               1:01.88    1:01.73  
       29.36  1:01.73                                                      
 53 Loy, Lukas S              15 RSD-SI               1:02.48    1:01.88  
       30.18  1:01.88                                                      
 54 Fischer, Jack A           17 SBA-SI               1:00.84    1:03.20  
       29.81  1:03.20                                                      
 55 Woo, Ian D                16 NCA-SI               1:01.55    1:03.35  
       30.74  1:03.35                                                      
 56 Negus, Andrew T           17 CAST-SI              1:02.43    1:03.39  
       30.57  1:03.39                                                      
 57 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI                59.46    1:03.60  
       30.28  1:03.60                                                      
 58 Jimenez, Adrian S         16 WSST-SI              1:02.00    1:04.79  
       31.59  1:04.79                                                      
 59 Cornick, Michael L        15 RSD-SI               1:42.67S   1:05.70  
       32.13  1:05.70                                                      
 60 Szilard, Ryan M           16 SDY-SI               1:01.24    1:05.94  
       32.27  1:05.94                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:01.90   8/31/1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
 Meet Record: # 2:06.02  12/22/2012 Evan McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                2:14.95    2:14.89   20  
       30.96  1:05.33  1:40.70  2:14.89                                    
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               2:18.42    2:18.88   17  
       31.60  1:06.81  1:43.17  2:18.88                                    
  3 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              2:20.26    2:20.08   16  
       31.54  1:07.43  1:44.62  2:20.08                                    
  4 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              2:23.97    2:22.00   15  
       32.12  1:07.71  1:45.51  2:22.00                                    
  5 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN              2:26.54    2:24.99   14  
       32.61  1:09.74  1:47.87  2:24.99                                    
  6 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               2:29.41    2:28.17   13  
       33.58  1:12.00  1:51.56  2:28.17                                    
  7 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              2:28.65    2:29.04   12  
       33.39  1:11.23  1:50.47  2:29.04                                    
  8 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               2:29.03    2:29.83   11  
       32.63  1:10.93  1:50.71  2:29.83                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:01.90   8/31/1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
 Meet Record: # 2:06.02  12/22/2012 Evan McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                2:18.18    2:14.95  
       30.36  1:04.49  1:40.04  2:14.95                                    
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               2:17.64    2:18.42  
       31.39  1:06.80  1:43.00  2:18.42                                    
  3 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              2:20.17    2:20.26  
       30.85  1:06.00  1:43.62  2:20.26                                    
  4 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              2:22.46    2:23.97  
       33.10  1:09.70  1:46.73  2:23.97                                    
  5 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN              2:29.73    2:26.54  
       33.22  1:11.05  1:49.10  2:26.54                                    
  6 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              2:26.54    2:28.65  
       33.97  1:12.49  1:51.63  2:28.65                                    
  7 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               2:29.77    2:29.03  
       34.05  1:12.78  1:52.31  2:29.03                                    
  8 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               2:34.94    2:29.41  
       34.09  1:12.55  1:52.34  2:29.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               2:38.50    2:29.43  
       34.58  1:13.27  1:52.85  2:29.43                                    
 10 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               2:39.97    2:29.70  
       34.72  1:13.11  1:52.42  2:29.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leon-Moreno, David        10 SUSA-UT              2:41.24    2:29.97  
       35.10  1:13.81  1:53.68  2:29.97                                    
 12 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               2:27.49    2:30.33  
       34.14  1:12.81  1:53.09  2:30.33                                    
 13 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               2:43.72    2:31.54  
       35.41  1:13.54  1:52.78  2:31.54                                    
 14 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               2:31.87    2:32.45  
       34.97  1:14.95  1:54.73  2:32.45                                    
 15 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               2:45.19    2:34.00  
       36.50  1:17.18  1:58.56  2:34.00                                    
 16 Kirilyuk, Akim            10 AH-SN                2:38.27    2:34.47  
              1:13.55  1:54.32  2:34.47                                    
 17 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               2:43.77    2:36.15  
       35.80  1:15.94  1:56.60  2:36.15                                    
 18 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               2:34.82    2:36.69  
       35.55  1:16.03  1:58.02  2:36.69                                    
 19 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               2:41.08    2:38.98  
       36.34  1:17.02  1:59.22  2:38.98                                    
 20 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI               2:42.62    2:39.22  
       35.95  1:17.00  1:58.75  2:39.22                                    
 21 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI               2:43.86    2:40.65  
       36.24  1:18.10  2:00.32  2:40.65                                    
 22 Wang, Aaron Y              8 PAC-SI               2:42.03    2:41.03  
       35.74  1:17.42  1:59.86  2:41.03                                    
 23 Ragland, Jordan A          9 AH-SN                2:44.94    2:43.31  
       36.57  1:19.37  2:02.91  2:43.31                                    
 24 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA              2:46.25    2:44.36  
       35.12  1:16.55  2:00.29  2:44.36                                    
 25 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              2:37.95    2:44.41  
       38.07  1:20.24  2:03.90  2:44.41                                    
 26 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               2:44.92    2:45.61  
       38.45  1:21.29  2:02.94  2:45.61                                    
 27 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                2:45.15    2:46.03  
       37.64  1:20.37  2:05.88  2:46.03                                    
 -- Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI               2:45.31        DNF  
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:52.83   3/30/1985 Mike Picotte, SSD                          
 Meet Record: # 1:54.46  12/20/2015 Kyto Fraley, NCA                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              2:02.28    1:56.77   20  
       27.14    57.27  1:27.25  1:56.77                                    
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              2:05.72    2:01.53   17  
       28.03    58.54  1:30.30  2:01.53                                    
  3 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI              2:03.54    2:02.44   16  
       28.66  1:00.59  1:32.14  2:02.44                                    
  4 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                2:03.61    2:04.27   15  
       27.96    59.70  1:32.40  2:04.27                                    
  5 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI               2:06.30    2:04.83   14  
       28.18    59.95  1:33.09  2:04.83                                    
  6 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               2:06.55    2:06.58   13  
       28.83  1:00.94  1:33.79  2:06.58                                    
  7 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:09.32    2:07.42   12  
       30.02  1:01.85  1:34.63  2:07.42                                    
  8 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               2:07.29    2:12.90   11  
       30.45  1:05.09  1:39.68  2:12.90                                    
B - Final
  9 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                2:11.05    2:07.82    9  
       29.05  1:02.32  1:35.82  2:07.82                                    
 10 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               2:11.97    2:08.04    7  
       30.01  1:03.04  1:36.12  2:08.04                                    
 11 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               2:18.81    2:15.04    5.5
       31.79  1:06.89  1:41.98  2:15.04                                    
 11 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               2:11.78    2:15.04    5.5
       30.77  1:05.41  1:41.36  2:15.04                                    
 13 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              2:19.69    2:15.25    4  
       31.18  1:05.82  1:41.05  2:15.25                                    
 14 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               2:15.79    2:16.46    3  
       31.63  1:06.68  1:42.11  2:16.46                                    
 15 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               2:14.09    2:17.58    2  
       31.60  1:07.47  1:43.54  2:17.58                                    
 16 Davies, Aston A           11 AH-SN                2:18.81    2:19.45    1  
       32.18  1:07.50  1:43.50  2:19.45                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:52.83   3/30/1985 Mike Picotte, SSD                          
 Meet Record: # 1:54.46  12/20/2015 Kyto Fraley, NCA                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              1:59.69    2:02.28  
       28.38    59.51  1:31.20  2:02.28                                    
  2 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI              2:06.63    2:03.54  
       29.31  1:00.83  1:32.75  2:03.54                                    
  3 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-CA                2:06.11    2:03.61  
       28.31    59.50  1:32.19  2:03.61                                    
  4 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              2:02.78    2:05.72  
       28.46  1:00.28  1:33.71  2:05.72                                    
  5 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI               2:16.51    2:06.30  
       29.07  1:01.22  1:33.86  2:06.30                                    
  6 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               2:06.50    2:06.55  
       29.05  1:01.03  1:34.20  2:06.55                                    
  7 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                2:06.13    2:06.68  
       28.95  1:01.19  1:34.70  2:06.68                                    
  8 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               2:09.17    2:07.29  
       30.01  1:02.90  1:35.95  2:07.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                2:11.75    2:09.31  
       29.88  1:03.01  1:36.80  2:09.31                                    
 10 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:13.30    2:09.32  
       30.27  1:02.93  1:36.75  2:09.32                                    
 11 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                2:09.58    2:09.46  
       28.41  1:00.51  2:09.46                                             
 12 Yang, Ray H               12 SDAC-SI              2:07.90    2:09.90  
       30.34  1:03.88  1:37.96  2:09.90                                    
 13 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:10.30    2:10.11  
       29.75  1:02.39  1:36.36  2:10.11                                    
 14 Scott, Brayden T          12 PS-SI                2:16.48    2:11.04  
       29.44  1:02.52  1:37.09  2:11.04                                    
 15 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                2:15.70    2:11.05  
       29.55  1:02.69  1:37.24  2:11.05                                    
 16 Bui, Douglas T            12 SCOR-CC              2:13.63    2:11.11  
       29.40  1:02.76  1:36.63  2:11.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               2:11.30    2:11.78  
       30.13  1:03.18  1:37.49  2:11.78                                    
 18 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               2:10.85    2:11.97  
       30.13  1:03.49  1:37.99  2:11.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               2:12.95    2:12.99  
       29.05  1:03.00  1:38.96  2:12.99                                    
 20 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               2:15.00    2:14.03  
       30.21  1:05.82  1:41.16  2:14.03                                    
 21 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               2:19.01    2:14.09  
       31.41  1:05.71  1:40.52  2:14.09                                    
 22 Bui, Andy T               11 SCOR-CC              2:15.62    2:14.32  
       30.61  1:05.09  1:40.19  2:14.32                                    
 23 Malfatto, Mason J         12 NSDY-SI              2:15.84    2:14.52  
       30.08  1:03.88  1:39.14  2:14.52                                    
 24 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               2:37.34L   2:15.79  
       31.38  1:06.59  1:41.82  2:15.79                                    
 25 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               2:17.40    2:18.81  
       30.46  1:06.05  1:42.69  2:18.81                                    
 25 Davies, Aston A           11 AH-SN                2:18.00    2:18.81  
       31.67  1:06.83  1:43.00  2:18.81                                    
 27 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              2:19.01    2:19.69  
       31.79  1:07.51  1:43.85  2:19.69                                    
 28 Ryan, Cormac L            11 NCA-SI               2:36.51L   2:21.35  
       32.04  1:08.51  1:45.51  2:21.35                                    
 29 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               2:12.67    2:24.64  
       31.79  1:07.49  1:45.50  2:24.64                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:35.62   2/20/2009 Jamey Lyon, NCA                            
 Meet Record: # 4:44.31  12/18/2016 Sasha Zaytsev, CCAT-CA                     
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranlett, Chris            14 LTNC-SN              4:44.69    4:44.79   20  
       26.33    54.30  1:22.96  1:51.59  2:20.39  2:49.34  3:18.54  3:47.70
     4:16.58  4:44.79                                                      
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               4:44.05    4:49.07   17  
       25.84    53.93  1:22.50  1:51.64  2:21.10  2:50.70  3:20.37  3:50.07
     4:19.71  4:49.07                                                      
  3 Hildesheim, Ethan J       14 RSD-SI               4:56.59    4:52.95   16  
       25.61    54.17  1:23.38  1:53.18  2:23.19  2:53.36  3:23.74  3:53.96
     4:24.30  4:52.95                                                      
  4 Wong, Kyle R              14 RSD-SI               5:02.11    4:56.44   15  
       26.91    55.87  1:25.08  1:54.50  2:24.36  2:54.60  3:24.92  3:55.70
     4:26.41  4:56.44                                                      
  5 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              5:24.88    4:58.99   14  
       26.63    57.10  1:27.48  1:57.91  2:28.60  2:59.03  3:29.56  4:00.18
     4:30.45  4:58.99                                                      
  6 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI              5:14.26    4:59.26   13  
       26.75    56.19  1:26.46  1:57.04  2:27.65  2:58.04  3:28.75  3:59.58
     4:30.14  4:59.26                                                      
  7 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               4:58.94    4:59.36   12  
       26.35    55.64  1:25.84  1:56.54  2:27.03  2:57.93  3:28.70  3:59.38
     4:30.00  4:59.36                                                      
  8 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              5:14.13    5:00.39   11  
       27.59    57.53  1:27.80  1:58.44  2:29.13  2:59.59  3:30.11  4:00.76
     4:31.31  5:00.39                                                      
  9 Wenger, Jacque A          14 RSD-SI               5:11.58    5:00.93    9  
       27.08    57.34  1:27.37  1:57.76  2:28.32  2:58.83  3:29.52  4:00.27
     4:31.39  5:00.93                                                      
 10 Ladman, Adam W            14 NCA-SI               4:58.07    5:03.86    7  
       26.76    56.69  1:27.36  1:58.17  2:28.95  3:00.33  3:31.85  4:03.75
     4:34.60  5:03.86                                                      
 11 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               5:10.23    5:05.92    6  
       27.43    57.77  1:28.72  1:59.56  2:30.65  3:02.01  3:33.36  4:04.29
     4:35.34  5:05.92                                                      
 12 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               5:12.22    5:06.24    5  
       27.70    58.14  1:29.41  2:00.69  2:32.01  3:03.31  3:33.86  4:04.87
     4:36.16  5:06.24                                                      
 13 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               5:09.26    5:06.27    4  
       27.51    58.30  1:29.10  2:00.78  2:32.26  3:03.14  3:34.03  4:05.55
     4:36.66  5:06.27                                                      
 14 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 WAVE-CA              5:13.58    5:06.74    3  
       27.07    56.76  1:27.25  1:58.11  2:29.32  3:00.97  3:32.65  4:04.47
     4:36.24  5:06.74                                                      
 15 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              5:18.58    5:07.15    2  
       27.97    58.25  1:28.41  1:59.09  2:30.08  3:01.52  3:33.53  4:05.14
     4:36.79  5:07.15                                                      
 16 Park, Thomas              14 PAC-SI               5:22.62    5:08.72    1  
       27.77    57.26  1:27.62  1:58.80  2:29.89  3:01.09  3:32.57  4:04.49
     4:36.82  5:08.72                                                      
 17 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               5:03.78    5:10.05  
       26.99    57.15  1:28.58  1:59.86  2:30.99  3:02.31  3:34.02  4:06.83
     4:39.91  5:10.05                                                      
 18 Correia, Cayden K         14 HSA-SI               5:28.22    5:10.46  
       27.49    58.25  1:29.99  2:00.98  2:32.02  3:03.50  3:35.27  4:07.84
     4:39.96  5:10.46                                                      
 19 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              5:03.50    5:12.78  
       26.32    56.46  1:27.09  1:58.13  2:29.32  3:01.29  3:33.66  4:06.66
     4:39.97  5:12.78                                                      
 20 Molter, Aiden J           14 CAST-SI              5:29.93    5:16.64  
       27.86    59.07  1:31.57  2:03.77  2:36.33  3:08.50  3:41.27  4:13.55
     4:45.73  5:16.64                                                      
 21 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI               5:27.25    5:17.13  
       28.74  1:00.17  1:31.85  2:04.09  2:36.15  3:08.43  3:40.55  4:12.92
     4:45.51  5:17.13                                                      
 22 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              5:30.36    5:18.17  
       28.93  1:00.52  1:33.16  2:05.95  2:39.06  3:12.04  3:43.67  4:15.87
     4:47.97  5:18.17                                                      
 23 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI               5:15.45    5:18.20  
       27.05    57.32  1:29.00  2:01.52  2:34.40  3:07.48  3:40.57  4:13.78
     4:46.82  5:18.20                                                      
 24 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI               5:19.20    5:18.29  
       27.96    58.68  1:30.77  2:03.05  2:36.13  3:09.04  3:42.03  4:14.77
     4:47.74  5:18.29                                                      
 25 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              5:25.42    5:18.56  
       27.42    58.52  1:30.52  2:03.04  2:35.39  3:07.96  3:40.99  4:14.66
     4:47.96  5:18.56                                                      
 26 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI               5:19.04    5:19.10  
       28.87  1:00.34  1:32.47  2:04.62  2:36.20  3:08.03  3:40.30  4:13.46
     4:47.06  5:19.10                                                      
 27 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               5:22.30    5:19.64  
       27.87    57.76  1:28.29  2:00.87  2:33.86  3:07.10  3:40.39  4:14.02
     4:47.36  5:19.64                                                      
 28 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              5:22.79    5:20.67  
       27.80    59.34  1:31.48  2:04.20  2:37.31  3:10.14  3:42.59  4:15.10
     4:48.46  5:20.67                                                      
 29 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               5:24.01    5:21.00  
       28.64    59.82  1:31.81  2:04.55  2:37.14  3:09.96  3:43.11  4:16.25
     4:49.28  5:21.00                                                      
 30 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  14 RSD-SI               5:24.68    5:21.61  
       29.26  1:01.05  1:33.28  2:06.04  2:38.91  3:11.98  3:44.87  4:17.51
     4:50.42  5:21.61                                                      
 31 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              5:26.25    5:22.19  
       28.61  1:00.68  1:33.74  2:06.62  2:40.22  3:13.26  3:45.72  4:18.91
     4:51.88  5:22.19                                                      
 32 Ong, Julian A             13 RSD-SI               5:18.65    5:24.70  
       27.81    59.89  1:32.69  2:05.75  2:38.73  3:12.09  3:45.60  4:19.24
     4:52.92  5:24.70                                                      
 33 Haley, Daniel A           13 TNT-CC               5:30.47    5:26.17  
       28.73  1:00.38  1:33.08  2:05.96  2:38.93  3:12.19  3:45.75  4:19.94
     4:53.40  5:26.17                                                      
 34 Ali, Sekander N           14 WAVE-CA              5:24.88    5:27.85  
       29.18  1:01.34  1:34.07  2:07.59  2:41.80  3:15.28  3:48.55  4:22.14
     4:55.86  5:27.85                                                      
 35 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI               5:27.63    5:27.89  
       28.21    59.64  1:32.12  2:05.19  2:39.16  3:12.86  3:46.74  4:20.74
     4:54.77  5:27.89                                                      
 36 Yu, Andy                  14 RSD-SI               5:43.34    5:30.76  
       29.19  1:01.23  1:34.54  2:07.75  2:40.83  3:15.05  3:48.36  4:22.79
     4:56.99  5:30.76                                                      
 37 McGarry, Sean H           13 ICAC-SI              5:27.65    5:31.35  
       27.90  1:00.53  1:34.32  2:08.84  2:43.05  3:17.05  3:51.03  4:24.90
     4:58.82  5:31.35                                                      
 38 Purcell, Ethan A          13 RSD-SI               5:32.88    5:31.68  
       29.80  1:04.18  1:38.76  2:13.19  2:46.76  3:20.42  3:54.57  4:27.80
     5:01.10  5:31.68                                                      
 39 Spaid, Alexander L        14 TMEC-CA              5:41.47    5:32.13  
       30.14  1:02.92  1:37.04  2:11.58  2:45.69  3:19.77  3:54.04  4:28.64
     5:02.34  5:32.13                                                      
 40 Anderson, Calvin P        14 NCA-SI               5:31.03    5:37.34  
       29.26  1:02.65  1:36.06  2:09.83  2:44.36  3:19.01  3:53.85  4:28.48
     5:03.15  5:37.34                                                      
 41 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI              5:39.26    5:41.57  
       29.89  1:03.35  1:37.55  2:12.60  2:47.32  3:22.53  3:58.02  4:33.21
     5:08.31  5:41.57                                                      
 42 DeBever, Keegan J         14 CAST-SI              5:34.63    5:43.69  
       30.53  1:04.18  1:39.06  2:13.94  2:48.97  3:24.70  4:00.28  4:35.32
     5:10.40  5:43.69                                                      
 43 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              5:43.88    5:43.83  
       29.62  1:02.53  1:36.44  2:11.42  2:46.43  3:21.75  3:57.57  4:33.82
     5:09.96  5:43.83                                                      
 44 Yargeau, Trevor J         13 RSD-SI               5:44.08    5:44.92  
       30.89  1:04.16  1:38.80  2:13.88  2:49.09  3:24.20  3:59.52  4:34.85
     5:10.23  5:44.92                                                      
 -- Kading, Seth C            14 RSD-SI               5:45.06        DFS  
 -- Duncan, Miles N           14 RSD-SI               5:40.92        DFS  
 
Event 78  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:16.25    4/2/1987 Dan Jorgensen, UN                          
 Meet Record: # 4:33.60  12/18/2016 Jordan Blitz, PAC                          
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI               4:37.49    4:35.42   20  
       25.21    52.48  1:20.62  1:48.89  2:17.03  2:45.15  3:12.95  3:40.50
     4:08.10  4:35.42                                                      
  2 Gotsch, Kai A             18 RSD-SI               4:40.35    4:38.18   17  
       24.84    52.37  1:20.25  1:49.11  2:17.64  2:45.93  3:14.09  3:42.55
     4:10.39  4:38.18                                                      
  3 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA              4:41.88    4:40.03   16  
       25.58    52.76  1:20.59  1:49.10  2:17.38  2:45.70  3:14.46  3:43.12
     4:11.85  4:40.03                                                      
  4 Washabaugh, Seth          16 SBA-SI               4:44.85    4:42.88   15  
       25.75    53.80  1:22.31  1:51.06  2:19.95  2:48.78  3:17.85  3:46.91
     4:15.19  4:42.88                                                      
  5 Palguta, Matthew S        16 NCA-SI               4:48.82    4:44.28   14  
       25.71    53.66  1:22.75  1:52.01  2:21.41  2:50.27  3:19.32  3:48.10
     4:16.36  4:44.28                                                      
  6 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA              5:06.44    4:47.80   13  
       26.05    53.57  1:21.83  1:51.01  2:20.36  2:50.08  3:20.22  3:49.92
     4:19.57  4:47.80                                                      
  7 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI               4:44.45    4:48.14   12  
       26.65    55.45  1:24.84  1:54.74  2:24.77  2:52.89  3:21.97  3:51.19
     4:20.21  4:48.14                                                      
  8 Nikolaev, Oleg            17 RSD-SI               4:31.89    4:48.21   11  
       25.25    52.55  1:20.65  1:49.27  2:17.83  2:47.53  3:17.61  3:48.28
     4:18.94  4:48.21                                                      
  9 Molloy, Ian A             17 NCA-SI               4:44.92    4:48.38    9  
       26.69    55.17  1:24.02  1:53.09  2:22.17  2:51.44  3:21.07  3:50.56
     4:19.96  4:48.38                                                      
 10 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                4:45.04    4:49.05    7  
       25.95    54.70  1:23.61  1:52.87  2:22.25  2:51.84  3:20.82  3:50.76
     4:20.30  4:49.05                                                      
 11 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI               4:52.04    4:49.32    6  
       26.30    54.86  1:23.77  1:52.97  2:22.43  2:51.92  3:21.77  3:51.40
     4:20.94  4:49.32                                                      
 12 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI               4:52.22    4:50.02    5  
       26.48    55.78  1:25.33  1:54.98  2:24.58  2:54.69  3:24.52  3:54.16
     4:22.84  4:50.02                                                      
 13 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI              4:56.66    4:51.09    4  
       26.35    55.13  1:24.06  1:53.57  2:23.40  2:53.30  3:23.09  3:52.92
     4:22.70  4:51.09                                                      
 14 Peterson IV, George J     18 RSD-SI               4:45.49    4:53.33    3  
       26.23    54.63  1:23.57  1:52.86  2:22.50  2:53.08  3:23.57  3:54.66
     4:23.54  4:53.33                                                      
 15 Cheary, Gavin M           15 HSA-SI               5:01.36    4:54.52    2  
       27.06    56.73  1:27.08  1:57.56  2:28.09  2:58.32  3:28.15  3:57.57
     4:26.62  4:54.52                                                      
 16 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI               5:01.57    4:54.79    1  
       26.32    54.86  1:23.91  1:53.56  2:23.79  2:54.43  3:24.60  3:55.28
     4:25.74  4:54.79                                                      
 17 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI               4:40.37    4:55.00  
       26.01    54.20  1:23.49  1:53.22  2:23.41  2:53.25  3:23.45  3:54.44
     4:25.12  4:55.00                                                      
 18 Goldey, Sam S             16 NCA-SI               4:52.58    4:57.37  
       26.15    54.91  1:24.48  1:54.38  2:24.63  2:55.22  3:25.95  3:57.06
     4:27.93  4:57.37                                                      
 19 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               5:00.92    4:57.56  
       26.07    55.00  1:24.63  1:54.90  2:25.49  2:56.40  3:27.28  3:58.61
     4:28.37  4:57.56                                                      
 20 Cheng, Preston W          16 NSDY-SI              5:04.63    4:57.96  
       26.67    55.68  1:25.19  1:55.38  2:25.76  2:56.06  3:26.71  3:57.59
     4:28.28  4:57.96                                                      
 21 Dang, Casey D             15 RAQ-SI               5:02.10    4:58.47  
       26.95    56.42  1:26.30  1:56.93  2:27.45  2:58.12  3:28.35  3:58.61
     4:28.99  4:58.47                                                      
 22 Ong, Joe M                15 RSD-SI               5:08.90    4:58.91  
       26.62    55.71  1:25.63  1:55.95  2:26.27  2:56.85  3:27.30  3:58.11
     4:29.02  4:58.91                                                      
 23 Rawers, Brady A           18 NCA-SI               4:50.52    4:58.92  
       26.68    56.00  1:25.88  1:56.01  2:26.55  2:57.08  3:27.85  3:58.30
     4:28.89  4:58.92                                                      
 24 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               5:02.63    4:59.84  
       27.31    56.25  1:26.18  1:56.60  2:27.34  2:58.25  3:28.63  3:59.33
     4:30.01  4:59.84                                                      
 25 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI               5:00.38    5:00.59  
       26.16    55.15  1:24.94  1:55.39  2:26.32  2:57.47  3:28.62  3:59.83
     4:30.78  5:00.59                                                      
 26 Loy, Lukas S              15 RSD-SI               5:02.24    5:01.11  
       26.85    56.14  1:26.35  1:57.32  2:27.97  2:58.83  3:29.89  4:00.82
     4:31.34  5:01.11                                                      
 27 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI               4:47.11    5:01.13  
       25.38    53.74  1:23.19  1:53.44  2:23.97  2:55.04  3:26.76  3:58.43
     4:30.33  5:01.13                                                      
 28 Koupal, Miles J           18 SDY-SI               5:11.09    5:01.40  
       25.86    54.35  1:23.74  1:53.77  2:24.52  2:55.77  3:26.95  3:58.76
     4:30.79  5:01.40                                                      
 29 Boyd, Jacob R             16 ICAC-SI              5:10.71    5:02.61  
       26.64    56.12  1:26.67  1:58.25  2:29.57  3:00.22  3:30.99  4:01.88
     4:32.44  5:02.61                                                      
 30 Wheeler, Joey J           17 ICAC-SI              4:53.97    5:04.24  
       26.49    56.00  1:26.43  1:57.40  2:28.34  2:59.50  3:31.15  4:02.21
     4:33.66  5:04.24                                                      
 31 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               5:05.09    5:05.41  
       27.43    56.87  1:27.41  1:58.11  2:29.21  3:00.29  3:31.49  4:03.20
     4:34.92  5:05.41                                                      
 32 Inzunza, Edwin O          16 SBA-SI               4:58.13    5:09.42  
       26.76    56.45  1:27.21  1:58.77  2:30.54  3:02.54  3:34.58  4:06.69
     4:38.70  5:09.42                                                      
 33 Park, Andrew              17 PAC-SI               5:00.73    5:09.57  
       27.19    56.76  1:27.17  1:58.38  2:29.67  3:01.48  3:33.39  4:05.64
     4:38.25  5:09.57                                                      
 34 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI               4:56.60    5:10.65  
       26.55    54.87  1:24.63  1:56.02  2:28.34  3:00.54  3:33.39  4:06.43
     4:39.23  5:10.65                                                      
 35 Zimmerer, Louis D         17 SDY-SI               4:47.96    5:10.79  
       27.86    58.72  1:29.52  2:00.68  2:32.26  3:03.77  3:35.88  4:07.88
     4:39.45  5:10.79                                                      
 36 Cederstav, Erik A         17 RSD-SI               5:04.82    5:19.24  
       28.05    58.97  1:30.48  2:02.67  2:34.99  3:07.61  3:40.27  4:13.27
     4:46.30  5:19.24                                                      
 -- Souttere, Gavin F         17 CAST-SI              4:54.03        DFS  
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:06.39    4/1/1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
 Meet Record: # 1:06.24  12/22/2012 Evan McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:09.43    1:09.72   20  
       32.12  1:09.72                                                      
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:12.24    1:12.78   17  
       34.39  1:12.78                                                      
  3 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN              1:13.37    1:12.97   16  
       33.28  1:12.97                                                      
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:15.76    1:14.39   15  
       34.96  1:14.39                                                      
  5 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:13.58    1:14.51   14  
       33.59  1:14.51                                                      
  6 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               1:17.17    1:14.97   13  
       34.92  1:14.97                                                      
  7 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN              1:15.64    1:16.55   12  
       36.03  1:16.55                                                      
  8 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN              1:15.74    1:17.70   11  
       36.42  1:17.70                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:06.39    4/1/1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                           
 Meet Record: # 1:06.24  12/22/2012 Evan McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:09.11    1:09.43  
       33.49  1:09.43                                                      
  2 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:15.08    1:12.24  
       35.03  1:12.24                                                      
  3 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN              1:13.77    1:13.37  
       33.78  1:13.37                                                      
  4 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:13.41    1:13.58  
       33.61  1:13.58                                                      
  5 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN              1:17.08    1:15.64  
       34.75  1:15.64                                                      
  6 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN              1:20.33    1:15.74  
       34.86  1:15.74                                                      
  7 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:14.91    1:15.76  
       35.44  1:15.76                                                      
  8 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               1:14.47    1:17.17  
       35.52  1:17.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:18.62    1:18.81  
       38.75  1:18.81                                                      
 10 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:17.66    1:18.97  
       36.74  1:18.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               1:21.42    1:19.53  
       37.70  1:19.53                                                      
 12 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:24.24    1:19.84  
       38.16  1:19.84                                                      
 13 Bui, Dustin T              9 SCOR-CC              1:21.87    1:19.85  
       38.82  1:19.85                                                      
 14 Ho, Derek J                8 PS-SI                1:22.10    1:20.40  
       38.16  1:20.40                                                      
 15 Cabrera, Nicky            10 SBA-SI               1:24.17    1:20.75  
       38.77  1:20.75                                                      
 16 Fairon, Sebastian S       10 RSD-SI               1:23.59    1:21.71  
       38.90  1:21.71                                                      
 17 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI               1:24.34    1:21.99  
       38.56  1:21.99                                                      
 18 Kirilyuk, Akim            10 AH-SN                1:22.61    1:22.00  
       39.19  1:22.00                                                      
 19 Roberts, Vincent H        10 RSD-SI               1:26.33    1:22.50  
       41.78  1:22.50                                                      
 20 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               1:19.60    1:23.49  
       38.78  1:23.49                                                      
 21 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI               1:22.66    1:23.69  
 22 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:24.80    1:23.73  
       38.16  1:23.73                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Jace L            10 SDAC-SI              1:24.08    1:24.28  
       42.48  1:24.28                                                      
 24 Shah, Avi K                9 WAVE-CA              1:27.67    1:24.80  
       39.26  1:24.80                                                      
 25 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               1:20.60    1:24.93  
       40.54  1:24.93                                                      
 26 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:23.24    1:25.09  
       40.49  1:25.09                                                      
 27 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA              1:25.17    1:25.32  
       38.54  1:25.32                                                      
 28 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               1:27.04    1:25.51  
       40.03  1:25.51                                                      
 29 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:21.98    1:26.07  
       38.40  1:26.07                                                      
 30 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               1:22.96    1:26.63  
       41.14  1:26.63                                                      
 31 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:23.43    1:26.98  
       40.30  1:26.98                                                      
 32 Chavira, Gavin             8 RAST-BD              1:27.48    1:27.32  
       40.47  1:27.32                                                      
 33 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               1:26.25    1:27.37  
       42.26  1:27.37                                                      
 34 Ragland, Jordan A          9 AH-SN                1:25.57    1:28.77  
       42.41  1:28.77                                                      
 35 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               1:27.84    1:28.92  
       42.03  1:28.92                                                      
 36 Barteau, Maguire G        10 TNT-CC               1:25.79    1:31.03  
       43.79  1:31.03                                                      
 37 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI              1:27.03    1:32.30  
       46.23  1:32.30                                                      
 -- Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:23.14         DQ  
       39.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Yuan, William R           10 NCA-SI               1:39.43S        DQ  
       41.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:32.32  12/20/2015 Joshua Fraley, NCA                         
 Meet Record: # 4:32.32  12/20/2015 Kyto Fraley, NCA                           
 Meet Qualifying:  5:44.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               4:51.38    4:49.27   20  
       29.51  1:05.21  1:42.79  2:19.37  3:01.18  3:43.70  4:16.93  4:49.27
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI               5:30.04L   4:49.83   17  
       30.14  1:06.72  1:42.40  2:18.01  3:00.61  3:43.44  4:16.70  4:49.83
  3 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                5:02.88    4:56.66   16  
       32.48  1:09.82  1:47.47                    3:48.56  4:22.38  4:56.66
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               5:00.85    5:00.47   15  
       32.60  1:09.44  1:48.71  2:27.98  3:10.56  3:54.95  4:28.03  5:00.47
  5 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                5:15.79    5:04.71   14  
       32.26  1:09.83  1:49.71  2:30.00  3:11.30  3:53.96  4:29.78  5:04.71
  6 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               5:32.06    5:11.59   13  
     1:12.20  1:52.69           2:32.74           4:02.74  4:37.61  5:11.59
  7 Halsey, Tyler L           12 NCA-SI               5:17.29    5:15.27   12  
       34.76  1:16.42  1:57.36  2:36.37  3:19.30  4:02.10  4:39.51  5:15.27
  8 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               5:23.83    5:19.66   11  
       34.58  1:15.71  1:57.87  2:38.42  3:21.67  4:05.90  4:43.89  5:19.66
  9 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               5:33.00    5:26.56    9  
       32.51  1:11.18  1:52.90  2:34.36  3:22.45  4:10.61  4:49.11  5:26.56
 10 Fonzo, Nick C             12 NCA-SI               5:32.09    5:28.65    7  
       34.85  1:14.96  1:55.35  2:36.06  3:25.16  4:14.30  4:52.12  5:28.65
 11 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               5:40.50    5:29.96    6  
       34.42  1:18.62  2:00.01  2:40.45  3:27.71  4:16.16  4:54.10  5:29.96
 12 Ryan, Cormac L            11 NCA-SI               5:44.61    5:34.32    5  
       35.90  1:20.22  2:02.46  2:43.50  3:31.30  4:20.51  4:57.46  5:34.32
 13 Davies, Aston A           11 AH-SN                5:42.95    5:40.64    4  
       36.02  1:18.43  2:04.70  2:50.40  3:36.95  4:24.67  5:02.38  5:40.64
 14 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               5:37.05    5:51.90    3  
       38.52  1:25.50  2:10.59  2:56.07  3:43.45  4:31.68  5:51.90         
 -- Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              5:40.29         DQ  
       34.55           1:55.55  2:37.05           4:15.53  4:54.62       DQ
 
Event 84  Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:29.01  12/18/2016 Rancho San Dieguito, RSD                   
                         S Wenger, D Telfer, K Lozano, J Tran              
 Meet Record: # 4:26.89  12/22/2012 Rancho San Dieguito, RSD                   
                         Z Sommer, L Loy, E Hildesheim, A Schmidt          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:22.22    4:26.18#  40  
     1) Saguros, Dustin G 10            2) Abarbanel, David M 10          
     3) Goudz, Itay 10                  4) Mashkovich, Mark P 10          
       29.71  1:04.30  2:13.11           2:45.81  3:22.31  3:52.26  4:26.18
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        4:30.92    4:39.48   34  
     1) Calma, John Luca 10             2) Ebert, Alan 9                  
     3) Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo 10      4) Lofthus, Aslan C 10            
       32.94  1:10.03  1:43.15  2:24.98  2:54.45  3:32.68  4:04.20  4:39.48
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      4:46.33    4:47.38   32  
     1) Stewart, James H 10             2) Gary, Gavin L 10               
     3) Stein, Lukas A 9                4) Guzman, Braden T 9             
       34.52  1:12.44  1:48.37  2:28.61  3:02.77  3:46.46  4:12.46  4:47.38
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:48.80    4:51.84   30  
     1) Giunti, Giovanni G 10           2) Roberts, Vincent H 10          
     3) Mullica, Langdon J 9            4) Quinones, Oliver 8             
       36.25  1:22.90  1:50.36  2:28.19  3:02.14  3:42.07  4:14.60  4:51.84
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       5:26.14    5:12.93   28  
     1) Fairon, Sebastian S 10          2) Su, Ben or Benjamin M 10       
     3) Wenger, Lorenzo G 9             4) Lofft, Keenan M 10             
       34.90  1:14.68  1:55.55  2:47.57  3:17.53  4:00.16  4:34.81  5:12.93
  6 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'            5:20.00    5:37.42   26  
     1) Colombo, Daniel J 8             2) McCance, Nate N 8              
     3) Tucker, Evan J 10               4) Meyer, Jack T 9                
       41.05  1:28.61  2:09.30  2:56.30  3:34.53  4:16.01  4:54.86  5:37.42
  7 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             5:33.33    5:38.51   24  
     1) Haas, Luke B 9                  2) Negev, David 9                 
     3) Haas, Liam K 7                  4) Bilgi, Demir 7                 
       37.33  1:27.27  1:56.52  2:38.13  3:19.36  4:06.05  4:51.20  5:38.51
  8 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            5:50.63    5:52.96   22  
     1) Mullen, Peyton W 10             2) Bell, Grayson L 9              
     3) Duran Lopez, Ale 10             4) Chen, Leon C 9                 
       41.37  1:33.68  2:11.22  3:05.06  3:41.57  4:40.06  5:08.26  5:52.96
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 3:41.54   3/29/2012 Pacific Swim, PS                           
 Meet Record: # 3:43.10  12/21/2014 Foothill AquaSharks Swim Team, FAST-SN     
                         G Urlando, M Jeffers, E McCormick, S Swift        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:02.35    3:51.72   40  
     1) Palmroos, Ian E 12              2) Becker, Blake A 12             
     3) Wenger, Sebastien C 11          4) Noguchi, Logan W 12            
       26.94    57.07  1:25.52  1:56.40  2:24.72  2:56.52  3:22.32  3:51.72
  2 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                              3:56.89    3:59.94   34  
     1) Chu, Jacob G 11                 2) Brecht, Andrew J 11            
     3) Lathrop, Austin T 12            4) Hayes, Dylan M 12              
       27.84    58.25  1:28.19  2:08.21  2:30.00  3:01.04  3:28.73  3:59.94
  3 Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic-SI  'A'            3:56.00    4:06.14   32  
     1) Ostermann, Nathan A 12          2) Olivas, Landynn A 11           
     3) Duarte, Trypp T 11              4) Manuel, C.J. J 12              
       28.57  1:00.76  1:30.94  2:04.51  2:36.09  3:10.23  3:36.96  4:06.14
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      4:07.56    4:07.83   30  
     1) Nunan, Jack O 12                2) Eckel, Ken I 11                
     3) Federico, Roman J 12            4) Han, Alex Q 12                 
       28.59  1:00.37  1:16.23  2:03.29  2:33.69  3:09.10  3:36.84  4:07.83
  5 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            4:29.71    4:18.71   28  
     1) Zuricho, Lukas H 12             2) Tilley, Alejandro D 12         
     3) De La Pena Aguilar, Fernando J  4) Zuricho, Kristoffer H 12       
       29.31  1:02.54  1:31.17  2:04.40  2:38.12  3:16.42  3:45.68  4:18.71
  6 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       4:24.55    4:19.42   26  
     1) Koyama, Masato 12               2) Singer, Ben D 12               
     3) Polidori, Leo L 11              4) Purcell, Ezra S 11             
       28.93  1:01.31  1:31.32  2:04.72  2:36.46  3:12.59  3:44.38  4:19.42
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      4:20.62    4:21.35   24  
     1) Ellis, Donavon K 12             2) Kelly, Ryder J 12              
     3) Fonzo, Nick C 12                4) Song, Ethan R 11               
       30.45  1:03.39  1:35.24  2:11.60  2:42.83  3:17.84  3:47.99  4:21.35
  8 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        4:28.62    4:28.37   22  
     1) Johnson, Zane I 11              2) Cruz, Joshua 11                
     3) Martinez, Edgar 11              4) Estrada, Pablo S 11            
       32.22  1:06.12  1:39.35  2:14.81  2:46.03  3:20.57  3:52.86  4:28.37
  9 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            5:01.23    5:00.03   18  
     1) Jimenez, Andre N 11             2) Duong, An-Di X 11              
     3) Szilard, Todd A 12              4) Brown JR, JJ S 11              
       35.38  1:21.53  1:48.99  2:27.64  3:04.51  3:49.26  4:22.12  5:00.03
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       4:42.19        DFS  
     1) Paul, Tristan J 12              2) Hong, Nicholas A 11            
     3) Feng, Max 11                    4) Cong, Jonathan 11              
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 3:20.58  12/18/2016 Rancho San Dieguito, RSD                   
                         Y Dugas, M Morris, P Pozdnyakov, E Workman        
 Meet Record: # 3:20.58  12/18/2016 Rancho San Dieguito, RSD                   
                         Y Dugas, M Morris, P Pozdnyakov, E Workman        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:17.54    3:18.08*  40  
     1) Brown, Lucius Y 13              2) Zhu, Lan 13                    
     3) Ladman, Adam W 14               4) Parker, Mateo S 14             
       23.02    48.71  1:12.35  1:38.88  2:03.59  2:29.71  2:52.34  3:18.08
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:23.31    3:21.69   34  
     1) Wong, Kyle R 14                 2) Hildesheim, Ethan J 14         
     3) Kading, Seth C 14               4) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 14    
       24.54    50.74  1:14.88  1:40.65  2:06.05  2:33.12  2:56.35  3:21.69
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:31.28    3:29.23   32  
     1) Ellis, Braden M 14              2) Zhou, Jerry 13                 
     3) Parsons, Nathaniel K 14         4) Lopez, Abraham 14              
       25.06    52.56  1:17.11  1:44.58  2:09.68  2:37.78  3:01.99  3:29.23
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      3:36.45   x3:30.54  
     1) Cairns, Joey C 13               2) Zhou, Shawn 13                 
     3) Lee, Bryton T 14                4) Toledo, Avenn M 13             
       25.62    52.56  1:17.99  1:45.75  2:10.79  2:39.19  3:03.58  3:30.54
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       3:42.47    3:33.17   30  
     1) Benjamin, Aiden K 13            2) Wenger, Jacque A 14            
     3) Fahr, BJ J 14                   4) Sanchez, David T 14            
       26.13    55.02  1:20.00  1:47.26  2:12.23  2:39.56  3:04.93  3:33.17
  6 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:33.82    3:33.34   28  
     1) Bjornstad, Nathaniel E 14       2) Schalge Jr, Troy D 14          
     3) Hughes, Colby 13                4) Cabrera, Nathan R 14           
       24.99    52.91  1:17.53  1:44.23  2:10.84  2:39.93  3:05.31  3:33.34
  7 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            3:39.14    3:39.51   26  
     1) Mullen, Ian J 13                2) Croshier-Martucci, Marco A 13  
     3) Hasan, Yad S 14                 4) Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas 14    
       26.61    55.25  1:21.59  1:50.90  2:17.46  2:45.68  3:11.32  3:39.51
  8 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       3:39.20    3:41.48   24  
     1) Park, Thomas 14                 2) Chen, Alex L 14                
     3) Carsten, Ian D 13               4) Zhuo, Kevin J 14               
       25.55    53.72  1:20.63  1:50.27  2:17.28  2:46.92  3:12.76  3:41.48
  9 College Area Swim Team-SI  'A'                         NT    3:41.71   22  
     1) Davies, Greyson J 14            2) Nguyen, Toan K 14              
     3) Mohr, Eli J 13                  4) Frawley, Tytan A 13            
       24.28    51.99  1:18.92  1:47.57  2:14.01  2:44.41  3:11.38  3:41.71
 10 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            4:00.91    3:57.56   18  
     1) Zhu, Stephen Q 13               2) Hawkins, Colton D 13           
     3) Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang 13         4) Hawkins, Wyatt J 14            
       28.77  1:00.06  1:29.89  2:02.20  2:30.88  3:02.09  3:28.34  3:57.56
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 3:06.72    3/8/2015 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
 Meet Record: # 3:08.76  12/18/2016 Ccat Swimming, CCAT-CA                     
                         D Hayon, S Ternov, J Chen, H Liu                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:07.34    3:07.48#  40  
     1) Kulik, Brandon A 18             2) Lukashev, Stephan A 16         
     3) Gotsch, Kai A 18                4) Delaney, Dylan D 17            
       22.28    46.32  1:08.70  1:33.31  1:55.53  2:19.81  2:42.26  3:07.48
  2 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:12.77    3:10.84   34  
     1) Van Zandt, Zach E 15            2) Chen, Jack 18                  
     3) Jancis, Luke 16                 4) Liu, Hayden 18                 
       22.68    47.26  1:10.10  1:35.64  1:58.28  2:23.59  2:45.83  3:10.84
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       3:11.25    3:11.59   32  
     1) Nikolaev, Oleg 17               2) Dugas, Yuma L 15               
     3) He, Joshua S 16                 4) Wythes, George T 16            
       23.10    47.89  1:10.55  1:35.02  1:57.89  2:23.53  2:46.51  3:11.59
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        3:18.99    3:17.07   30  
     1) Gomez, Samuel 15                2) Washabaugh, Seth 16            
     3) Vargas, Oscar 17                4) Hail, Garrett A 18             
       23.92    50.13  1:13.39  1:38.86  2:02.61  2:28.49  2:51.38  3:17.07
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      3:21.18    3:19.54   28  
     1) Palguta, Matthew S 16           2) Brown, Max W 16                
     3) Mes, Connor J 16                4) Molloy, Ian A 17               
       23.69    49.09  1:12.66  1:38.99  2:03.09  2:28.91  2:53.14  3:19.54
  6 Wind N Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                      3:20.55    3:20.77   26  
     1) Lynn, Adam s 17                 2) Dietze, Pierce A 16            
     3) Vergniault, Romain M 16         4) Kangiszer, Gyula V 15          
       22.66    47.31  1:09.36  1:34.41  2:00.64  2:29.31  2:53.52  3:20.77
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      3:26.76    3:25.24   24  
     1) Schmidt, Thomas G 16            2) Goldey, Sam S 16               
     3) Rump, George W 17               4) Lee, Justin 16                 
       24.80    51.45  1:15.57  1:41.94  2:06.83  2:33.20  2:58.04  3:25.24
  8 Inland Coastal Aquatic Club-SI  'A'               3:28.47    3:25.46   22  
     1) Lee, Jabez J 16                 2) Wheeler, Joey J 17             
     3) Simpson, Aidan A 15             4) Jin, Lei 15                    
       24.09    50.23  1:14.45  1:41.34  2:05.46  2:31.76  2:57.84  3:25.46
  9 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             3:22.11    3:26.69   18  
     1) Zaytsev, Sasha 15               2) Kordbacheh, Sepehr 15          
     3) Wang, Jason 17                  4) Sanchez, Ben P 16              
       23.76    49.19  1:13.11  1:40.27  2:05.97  2:36.13  3:00.46  3:26.69
 10 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        3:23.91    3:28.48   14  
     1) Camarillo, Emilio 16            2) Erickson, Cade L 17            
     3) Kinney, Skylar 15               4) Johnson, Christian L 15        
       24.18    50.34  1:15.62  1:43.15  2:08.49  2:37.01  3:01.32  3:28.48
 11 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      3:30.64   x3:29.31  
     1) Hupfeld, Jonathan Z 18          2) Song, Connor M 16              
     3) Stewart, Charlie H 16           4) Hasegawa, Aidan D 17           
       25.88    53.85  1:18.69  1:46.27  2:10.98  2:37.78  3:02.14  3:29.31
 12 Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                            3:29.80    3:29.84   12  
     1) Alvidrez, Matt 17               2) Yeager, Billy 17               
     3) Zeger, Kai U 15                 4) Wascher, Luke 17               
       25.74    53.57  1:18.68  1:47.27  2:11.84  2:38.89  3:02.61  3:29.84
 13 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           3:37.22    3:32.07   10  
     1) Feldman, Wyatt 17               2) Klier, Edan l 15               
     3) Albrecht, Jack A 15             4) Corbin, Kyle J 15              
       23.98    50.09  1:17.36  1:48.20  2:14.49  2:43.62  3:06.69  3:32.07
 14 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            3:36.10    3:32.10    8  
     1) Zhu, Daniel C 15                2) Szilard, Ryan M 16             
     3) Zimmerer, Louis D 17            4) Koupal, Miles J 18             
       25.17    52.49  1:18.97  1:48.74  2:13.86  2:41.58  3:05.78  3:32.10
 -- Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       3:22.62         DQ  
     1) Xu, Michael W 16                2) Zhang, Edward D 16             
     3) Liu, Cassidy 15                 4) Blitz, Jordan R 18             
       24.53    50.61  1:14.18  1:41.36  2:05.61  2:32.90  2:55.97       DQ
 
Event 92  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 2:17.87   3/29/2012 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
 Meet Record: # 2:22.97  12/22/2014 Evan McCormick, FAST-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  3:06.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA               2:40.11L   2:15.70#  20  
       29.54  1:04.25  1:41.61  2:15.70                                    
  2 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA-SI               3:09.85L   2:35.09   17  
       36.60  1:16.66  1:56.77  2:35.09                                    
  3 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              2:38.37    2:36.26   16  
       35.61  1:15.08  1:55.99  2:36.26                                    
  4 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                2:43.05    2:39.03   15  
       36.57  1:17.22  1:58.95  2:39.03                                    
  5 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               2:47.26    2:39.36   14  
       35.86  1:18.39  1:59.16  2:39.36                                    
  6 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                2:44.79    2:39.84   13  
       36.35  1:16.93  1:58.50  2:39.84                                    
  7 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               2:42.01    2:42.40   12  
       36.70  1:18.13  2:00.39  2:42.40                                    
  8 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               2:45.27    2:42.42   11  
       35.91  1:17.77  2:01.57  2:42.42                                    
  9 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               2:43.55    2:42.94    9  
       37.85  1:19.11  2:02.10  2:42.94                                    
 10 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               3:09.36L   2:45.69    7  
       37.34  1:20.32  2:02.74  2:45.69                                    
 11 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              2:49.06    2:49.07    6  
       36.07  1:19.14  2:04.72  2:49.07                                    
 12 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               3:19.70L   2:51.38    5  
       38.32  1:21.81  2:06.87  2:51.38                                    
 13 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI               3:00.04    2:53.96    4  
       39.37  1:24.13  2:08.40  2:53.96                                    
 14 Ryan, Cormac L            11 NCA-SI               3:00.64    2:54.08    3  
       38.92  1:24.76  2:09.79  2:54.08                                    
 15 Davies, Aston A           11 AH-SN                3:00.33    2:54.35    2  
       40.88  1:25.10  2:09.71  2:54.35                                    
 16 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               2:56.84    2:58.46    1  
       40.19  1:26.24  2:13.08  2:58.46                                    
 17 Wang, Arthur Z            11 RSD-SI               2:58.58    2:59.49  
       40.64  1:26.41  2:12.88  2:59.49                                    
 18 Kelly, Ryder J            12 NCA-SI               2:59.02    3:00.57  
       41.09  1:25.67  2:12.85  3:00.57                                    
 19 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI              3:04.09    3:01.30  
              1:28.80  2:16.48  3:01.30                                    
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:06.23    4/8/2010 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
 Meet Record: # 1:06.72  12/23/2012 Evan McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:09.52    1:09.64   20  
       33.90  1:09.64                                                      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               1:12.93    1:12.31   17  
       35.15  1:12.31                                                      
  3 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN              1:13.63    1:13.64   16  
       36.25  1:13.64                                                      
  4 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN              1:17.99    1:15.46   15  
       36.28  1:15.46                                                      
  5 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:17.40    1:16.20   14  
       37.31  1:16.20                                                      
  6 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN              1:18.46    1:16.26   13  
       36.95  1:16.26                                                      
  7 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               1:17.41    1:16.61   12  
       36.18  1:16.61                                                      
  8 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              1:18.05    1:18.41   11  
       38.24  1:18.41                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:06.23    4/8/2010 Austin Nguyen, PS                          
 Meet Record: # 1:06.72  12/23/2012 Evan McCormick, UN-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:10.96    1:09.52  
       34.17  1:09.52                                                      
  2 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               1:16.52    1:12.93  
       35.41  1:12.93                                                      
  3 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN              1:14.34    1:13.63  
       35.75  1:13.63                                                      
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:18.46    1:17.40  
       38.31  1:17.40                                                      
  5 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI               1:23.57    1:17.41  
       36.91  1:17.41                                                      
  6 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN              1:20.55    1:17.99  
       37.22  1:17.99                                                      
  7 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA              1:16.27    1:18.05  
       38.44  1:18.05                                                      
  8 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN              1:23.45    1:18.46  
       37.76  1:18.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI               1:25.27    1:18.53  
       38.90  1:18.53                                                      
 10 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               1:16.80    1:18.58  
       37.96  1:18.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               1:24.47    1:19.58  
       39.07  1:19.58                                                      
 12 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA              1:18.92    1:19.97  
       38.94  1:19.97                                                      
 13 Giunti, Giovanni G        10 RSD-SI               1:22.83    1:20.37  
       39.37  1:20.37                                                      
 14 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:23.25    1:21.27  
       40.33  1:21.27                                                      
 15 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:22.93    1:21.35  
       38.84  1:21.35                                                      
 16 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA              1:22.61    1:21.64  
       39.90  1:21.64                                                      
 17 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:27.41    1:21.99  
       40.33  1:21.99                                                      
 18 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI               1:22.87    1:22.56  
       39.25  1:22.56                                                      
 19 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:24.85    1:22.76  
       39.35  1:22.76                                                      
 20 Leon-Moreno, David        10 SUSA-UT              1:24.32    1:23.17  
       39.94  1:23.17                                                      
 21 Chavira, Gavin             8 RAST-BD              1:28.85    1:23.96  
       40.93  1:23.96                                                      
 22 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI               1:24.66    1:24.05  
       41.10  1:24.05                                                      
 23 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:29.68    1:24.28  
       41.85  1:24.28                                                      
 24 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               1:23.82    1:24.32  
       40.83  1:24.32                                                      
 25 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               1:23.75    1:24.34  
       41.41  1:24.34                                                      
 26 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               1:28.84    1:24.70  
       41.95  1:24.70                                                      
 27 Barteau, Maguire G        10 TNT-CC               1:24.99    1:25.60  
       41.59  1:25.60                                                      
 28 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:28.26    1:25.62  
       41.85  1:25.62                                                      
 29 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               1:37.37L   1:26.08  
       42.32  1:26.08                                                      
 30 Wu, Gabriel               10 NCA-SI               1:29.84    1:26.82  
       43.21  1:26.82                                                      
 31 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:29.81    1:27.16  
       43.00  1:27.16                                                      
 32 Wenger, Lorenzo G          9 RSD-SI               1:27.07    1:29.07  
       42.12  1:29.07                                                      
 33 Yuan, William R           10 NCA-SI               1:26.40    1:29.74  
       43.54  1:29.74                                                      
 34 Ragland, Jordan A          9 AH-SN                1:27.82    1:29.75  
       43.63  1:29.75                                                      
 35 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               1:30.04    1:33.27  
       46.16  1:33.27                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 56.65    4/3/2004 Andres Carreras, SBA                         
 Meet Record: # 57.39  12/22/2014 Luca Urlando, FAST-SN                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:02.78    1:00.57   20  
       30.19  1:00.57                                                      
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI               1:02.32    1:01.10   17  
       30.00  1:01.10                                                      
  3 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               1:03.11    1:01.66   16  
       29.86  1:01.66                                                      
  4 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:06.55    1:05.90   15  
       32.52  1:05.90                                                      
  5 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              1:04.67    1:06.64   14  
       32.40  1:06.64                                                      
  6 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               1:08.97    1:07.65   13  
       32.79  1:07.65                                                      
  7 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:09.42    1:09.25   12  
       33.85  1:09.25                                                      
  8 Marr, Mac H               11 BSC-CA               1:09.25    1:09.33   11  
       33.78  1:09.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               1:09.54    1:08.76    9  
       33.79  1:08.76                                                      
 10 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               1:11.08    1:11.07    7  
       34.62  1:11.07                                                      
 11 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:12.79    1:11.51    6  
       35.12  1:11.51                                                      
 12 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI               1:12.50    1:12.80    5  
       35.74  1:12.80                                                      
 13 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:12.80    1:12.83    4  
       35.04  1:12.83                                                      
 14 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               1:13.13    1:13.33    3  
       35.93  1:13.33                                                      
 15 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:13.11    1:13.78    2  
       36.77  1:13.78                                                      
 16 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:13.14    1:16.80    1  
       37.12  1:16.80                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 56.65    4/3/2004 Andres Carreras, SBA                         
 Meet Record: # 57.39  12/22/2014 Luca Urlando, FAST-SN                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                1:08.61    1:01.90  
       30.27  1:01.90                                                      
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI               1:02.48    1:02.32  
       30.32  1:02.32                                                      
  3 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:04.92    1:02.78  
       30.34  1:02.78                                                      
  4 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               1:03.38    1:03.11  
       29.91  1:03.11                                                      
  5 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              1:05.07    1:04.67  
       31.38  1:04.67                                                      
  6 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               1:07.18    1:06.55  
       32.78  1:06.55                                                      
  7 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                1:06.76    1:07.01  
       32.40  1:07.01                                                      
  8 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               1:15.93    1:08.97  
       33.84  1:08.97                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marr, Mac H               11 BSC-CA               1:15.34    1:09.25  
       33.58  1:09.25                                                      
 10 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:10.91    1:09.42  
       33.57  1:09.42                                                      
 11 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               1:09.00    1:09.54  
       33.93  1:09.54                                                      
 12 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI              1:22.50L   1:09.83  
       33.31  1:09.83                                                      
 13 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                1:11.28    1:10.41  
       33.99  1:10.41                                                      
 14 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI               1:11.21    1:11.08  
       34.17  1:11.08                                                      
 15 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI               1:16.45    1:12.50  
       35.14  1:12.50                                                      
 16 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI               1:10.51    1:12.79  
       35.86  1:12.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:13.30    1:12.80  
       35.02  1:12.80                                                      
 18 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:16.34    1:13.11  
       35.84  1:13.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               1:23.92L   1:13.13  
       35.59  1:13.13                                                      
 20 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               1:14.38    1:13.14  
       34.84  1:13.14                                                      
 21 Dumitrascu, Daniel J      12 NST-SR               1:15.80    1:13.26  
       35.45  1:13.26                                                      
 22 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD-SI               1:12.89    1:13.70  
       35.80  1:13.70                                                      
 23 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:16.59    1:13.94  
       36.08  1:13.94                                                      
 24 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               1:17.44    1:14.30  
       35.39  1:14.30                                                      
 25 Howell, Shark Heart W     11 RSD-SI               1:16.22    1:15.01  
       36.77  1:15.01                                                      
 26 Hobart, Aidan C           11 NCA-SI               1:15.84    1:15.11  
       36.61  1:15.11                                                      
 27 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI              1:13.48    1:15.98  
       36.02  1:15.98                                                      
 28 Matthews, Thomas A        11 TNT-CC               1:15.58    1:16.84  
       36.98  1:16.84                                                      
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:52.49   3/20/2006 Andres Carreras, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:57.13  12/19/2016 Evan McCormick, LTNC-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               1:53.86    1:53.42#  20  
       27.16    55.63  1:24.56  1:53.42                                    
  2 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI               1:59.43    1:58.49   17  
       26.53    56.46  1:27.65  1:58.49                                    
  3 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              2:03.18    2:01.86   16  
       26.97    56.60  1:29.18  2:01.86                                    
  4 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               2:04.04    2:03.55   15  
       28.56    59.50  1:31.95  2:03.55                                    
  5 Brooker lll, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               2:08.07    2:07.03   14  
       29.28  1:01.76  1:34.98  2:07.03                                    
  6 Wenger, Jacque A          14 RSD-SI               2:09.91    2:07.36   13  
       29.42  1:01.92  1:35.20  2:07.36                                    
  7 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               2:07.11    2:08.59   12  
       29.26  1:01.62  1:35.76  2:08.59                                    
  8 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:09.80    2:10.00   11  
       30.71  1:03.57  1:37.14  2:10.00                                    
B - Final
  9 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:11.44    2:04.86    9  
       27.97    59.51  1:32.69  2:04.86                                    
 10 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:10.94    2:09.15    7  
       30.49  1:03.40  1:36.87  2:09.15                                    
 11 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC               2:11.35    2:09.36    6  
       30.96  1:03.99  1:37.14  2:09.36                                    
 12 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               2:11.64    2:09.49    5  
       30.65  1:02.93  1:36.26  2:09.49                                    
 13 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:12.66    2:09.56    4  
       30.25  1:03.02  1:36.84  2:09.56                                    
 14 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               2:12.60    2:10.43    3  
       30.52  1:03.33  1:37.25  2:10.43                                    
 15 Wham, Collin J            14 LTNC-SN              2:11.94    2:13.63    2  
       30.64  1:04.50  1:39.16  2:13.63                                    
 -- Bennett, Evan W           14 RAST-BD              2:11.69         DQ  
       30.11  1:02.90  1:38.18       DQ                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:52.49   3/20/2006 Andres Carreras, NCA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:57.13  12/19/2016 Evan McCormick, LTNC-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               1:53.76    1:53.86# 
       26.78    55.18  1:24.67  1:53.86                                    
  2 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI               2:00.97    1:59.43  
       27.14    56.88  1:28.22  1:59.43                                    
  3 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              2:02.86    2:03.18  
       27.66    59.13  1:31.26  2:03.18                                    
  4 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               2:05.01    2:04.04  
       28.87  1:00.33  1:32.44  2:04.04                                    
  5 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              2:08.50    2:04.64  
       29.56  1:01.12  1:33.32  2:04.64                                    
  6 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               2:06.78    2:07.11  
       29.73  1:01.99  1:34.87  2:07.11                                    
  7 Brooker lll, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               2:12.31    2:08.07  
       29.85  1:02.35  1:35.45  2:08.07                                    
  8 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:18.66    2:09.80  
       30.81  1:03.10  1:36.76  2:09.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wenger, Jacque A          14 RSD-SI               2:08.90    2:09.91  
       29.44  1:02.09  1:35.96  2:09.91                                    
 10 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:10.03    2:10.94  
       30.73  1:03.79  1:37.58  2:10.94                                    
 11 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC               2:16.29    2:11.35  
       31.53  1:04.99  1:38.40  2:11.35                                    
 12 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:09.67    2:11.44  
       29.65  1:03.29  1:37.22  2:11.44                                    
 13 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               2:13.15    2:11.64  
       31.07  1:04.17  1:38.07  2:11.64                                    
 14 Bennett, Evan W           14 RAST-BD              2:20.41    2:11.69  
       31.15  1:04.29  1:38.91  2:11.69                                    
 15 Wham, Collin J            14 LTNC-SN              2:16.75    2:11.94  
       30.59  1:04.19  1:38.87  2:11.94                                    
 16 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               2:12.52    2:11.95  
       31.25  1:04.97  1:38.65  2:11.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI               2:13.13    2:12.60  
       31.07  1:04.55  1:38.78  2:12.60                                    
 18 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI               2:15.20    2:12.66  
       31.00  1:04.69  1:39.03  2:12.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               2:17.36    2:12.80  
       31.15  1:05.31  1:39.20  2:12.80                                    
 20 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:16.58    2:13.08  
       31.67  1:06.01  1:40.02  2:13.08                                    
 21 Tepenkiozis, Evangelos T  13 LTNC-SN              2:21.29    2:13.15  
       31.79  1:06.07  1:39.57  2:13.15                                    
 22 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI               2:19.39    2:14.43  
       31.30  1:05.08  1:39.90  2:14.43                                    
 23 Ong, Julian A             13 RSD-SI               2:13.18    2:15.34  
       31.23  1:05.27  1:40.78  2:15.34                                    
 24 Nazarian, Brannon B       14 WAVE-CA              2:18.32    2:16.46  
       32.18  1:06.52  1:41.65  2:16.46                                    
 25 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               2:14.74    2:17.15  
       32.09  1:06.81  1:42.09  2:17.15                                    
 26 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI               2:27.10    2:17.28  
       31.73  1:07.20  1:43.92  2:17.28                                    
 27 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI               2:16.39    2:17.46  
       32.20  1:06.91  1:42.41  2:17.46                                    
 28 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               2:20.18    2:17.57  
       32.53  1:07.53  1:42.34  2:17.57                                    
 29 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               2:18.35    2:17.62  
       32.69  1:07.95  1:43.94  2:17.62                                    
 30 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI               2:19.75    2:18.79  
       33.40  1:07.87  1:43.33  2:18.79                                    
 31 Pawlak, Jonah K           13 NSDY-SI              2:30.46    2:18.88  
       33.12  1:08.39  1:44.14  2:18.88                                    
 32 Haley, Daniel A           13 TNT-CC               2:22.72    2:18.96  
       32.94  1:08.60  1:44.72  2:18.96                                    
 33 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  14 RSD-SI               2:22.60    2:19.07  
       33.77  1:09.67  1:45.61  2:19.07                                    
 34 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              2:29.26    2:19.30  
       32.77  1:07.90  1:44.32  2:19.30                                    
 35 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI              2:22.43    2:20.41  
       33.87  1:09.03  1:44.57  2:20.41                                    
 36 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:27.21    2:20.50  
       33.58  1:09.80  1:45.38  2:20.50                                    
 37 Foggin, Tyler K           14 UN-UT                2:28.33    2:21.58  
       34.43  1:10.80  1:47.28  2:21.58                                    
 38 Weng, Max N               13 NCA-SI               2:24.76    2:21.66  
       34.16  1:09.70  1:46.18  2:21.66                                    
 39 Green, Dax M              14 SUSA-UT              2:28.57    2:22.02  
       33.56  1:10.38  1:46.84  2:22.02                                    
 40 Silva, Lucas D            14 RSD-SI               2:29.94    2:26.22  
       35.50  1:12.90  1:50.38  2:26.22                                    
 41 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               2:27.20    2:26.94  
       34.05  1:11.04  1:49.19  2:26.94                                    
 42 Hunt, Dylan D             14 TNT-CC               2:28.91    2:26.99  
       35.71  1:13.55  1:50.60  2:26.99                                    
 43 Buschbacher, Xavier A     13 CCAT-CA              2:25.85    2:27.96  
       35.13  1:13.14  1:50.25  2:27.96                                    
 44 Cho, Ethan C              13 RSD-SI               2:28.43    2:28.11  
       34.93  1:11.78  1:50.90  2:28.11                                    
 
Event 100  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:44.05   2/26/2014 Thomas Anderson, UN                        
 Meet Record: # 1:51.33  12/19/2016 Hayden Liu, CCAT-CA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA              1:58.63    1:52.50   20  
       25.93    54.05  1:23.22  1:52.50                                    
  2 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI               1:55.11    1:54.22   17  
       26.65    55.17  1:24.84  1:54.22                                    
  3 Plumb, Payton M           16 UN-UT                1:53.18    1:54.69   16  
       27.00    56.31  1:25.94  1:54.69                                    
  4 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI               1:59.14    1:59.38   15  
       28.64    58.94  1:29.63  1:59.38                                    
  5 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI               2:03.30    1:59.42   14  
       28.70    59.43  1:30.09  1:59.42                                    
  6 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               1:59.81    1:59.97   13  
       28.59    58.79  1:29.79  1:59.97                                    
  7 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               2:01.70    2:00.22   12  
       28.44    58.35  1:29.17  2:00.22                                    
  8 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI               2:02.49    2:05.71   11  
       27.45    58.58  1:31.49  2:05.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Wong, Bryce M             15 TNT-CC               2:04.46    2:04.44    9  
       29.59  1:01.40  1:32.91  2:04.44                                    
 10 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA              2:10.29    2:04.97    7  
       29.80  1:00.96  1:33.33  2:04.97                                    
 11 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI               2:04.60    2:04.98    6  
       29.42  1:01.00  1:33.39  2:04.98                                    
 12 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CCAT-CA              2:07.39    2:05.86    5  
       29.02  1:00.44  1:32.84  2:05.86                                    
 13 Liang, Justin             16 NSDY-SI              2:06.86    2:07.45    4  
       29.47  1:01.30  1:34.07  2:07.45                                    
 14 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               2:09.60    2:07.81    3  
       30.22  1:02.03  1:35.10  2:07.81                                    
 15 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI               2:13.56    2:10.23    2  
       29.95  1:02.62  1:36.39  2:10.23                                    
 16 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               2:08.74    2:12.15    1  
       31.14  1:04.23  1:38.26  2:12.15                                    
 
Event 100  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:44.05   2/26/2014 Thomas Anderson, UN                        
 Meet Record: # 1:51.33  12/19/2016 Hayden Liu, CCAT-CA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plumb, Payton M           16 UN-UT                1:58.50    1:53.18  
       26.62    55.83  1:24.85  1:53.18                                    
  2 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI               1:53.44    1:55.11  
       26.71    55.26  1:25.06  1:55.11                                    
  3 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA              1:51.21    1:58.63  
       26.41    56.09  1:27.28  1:58.63                                    
  4 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI               1:59.67    1:59.14  
       28.44    58.44  1:29.12  1:59.14                                    
  5 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI               2:00.27    1:59.81  
       28.85    59.18  1:29.76  1:59.81                                    
  6 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               1:59.72    2:01.70  
       29.20    59.71  1:30.78  2:01.70                                    
  7 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI               1:59.60    2:02.49  
       27.82    58.76  1:30.65  2:02.49                                    
  8 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI               2:01.97    2:03.30  
       28.93  1:00.36  1:32.18  2:03.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Bryce M             15 TNT-CC               2:15.66    2:04.46  
       29.71  1:01.66  1:32.79  2:04.46                                    
 10 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA              2:02.48    2:04.58  
       28.26    59.63  1:31.23  2:04.58                                    
 11 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI               2:11.63    2:04.60  
       28.46    59.52  1:32.02  2:04.60                                    
 12 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI              2:04.57    2:04.79  
       29.32  1:00.64  1:32.62  2:04.79                                    
 13 Liang, Justin             16 NSDY-SI              2:08.12    2:06.86  
       29.91  1:01.10  1:33.79  2:06.86                                    
 14 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CCAT-CA              2:10.36    2:07.39  
       30.11  1:01.66  1:34.49  2:07.39                                    
 15 Alvidrez, Matt            17 SSD-SI               2:14.38    2:08.74  
       30.72  1:03.26  1:36.45  2:08.74                                    
 16 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               2:15.82    2:09.60  
       31.10  1:03.59  1:36.53  2:09.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA              2:11.63    2:10.29  
       31.27  1:04.37  1:37.96  2:10.29                                    
 18 Albrecht, Jack A          15 WAVE-CA              2:12.10    2:12.20  
       30.64  1:03.78  1:38.05  2:12.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI               2:20.26    2:13.56  
       31.21  1:04.52  1:38.76  2:13.56                                    
 20 Hughes, Christopher L     15 PS-SI                2:13.79    2:13.64  
       30.62  1:04.53  1:39.01  2:13.64                                    
 21 Crawford, Gavin P         17 UN-UT                2:21.41    2:16.67  
       33.10  1:08.01  1:42.89  2:16.67                                    
 22 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               2:17.68    2:16.91  
       32.72  1:07.15  1:42.23  2:16.91                                    
 23 Bruemmer, Ethan J         16 NCA-SI               2:20.22    2:17.63  
       32.60  1:06.51  1:41.63  2:17.63                                    
 24 Jimenez, Adrian S         16 WSST-SI              2:21.54    2:20.43  
       32.50  1:07.95  1:44.65  2:20.43                                    
 -- Vergniault, Romain M      16 WSST-SI              2:18.06         DQ  
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 26.45    7/1/1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
 Meet Record: # 26.99  12/23/2012 Evan McCormick, UN-SN                        
 Meet Qualifying:  34.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  28.17      27.93   20  
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                28.81      28.73   17  
  3 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN                29.60      28.94   16  
  4 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 28.92      29.27   15  
  5 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  29.46      29.73   14  
  6 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN                29.85      30.42   13  
  7 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN                30.26      30.46   12  
  8 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 30.58      30.81   11  
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 26.45    7/1/1978 Jim Bodine, CNSA                             
 Meet Record: # 26.99  12/23/2012 Evan McCormick, UN-SN                        
 Meet Qualifying:  34.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                  27.90      28.17  
  2 Mashkovich, Mark P        10 CCAT-CA                28.98      28.81  
  3 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI                 28.65      28.92  
  4 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                  28.94      29.46  
  5 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN                29.48      29.60  
  6 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN                30.68      29.85  
  7 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN                29.64      30.26  
  8 Calma, John Luca          10 SBA-SI                 32.46      30.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI                 30.08      30.71  
 10 Goudz, Itay               10 CCAT-CA                30.85      30.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abarbanel, David M        10 CCAT-CA                31.46      30.87  
 12 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI                 32.93      31.27  
 13 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI                 31.71      31.67  
 13 Leon-Moreno, David        10 SUSA-UT                37.24L     31.67  
 15 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI                 32.07      31.68  
 16 Hammonds, Ethan H         10 RST-SI                 30.95      31.71  
 17 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI                 31.46      31.77  
 18 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI                 31.35      31.79  
 19 Parra, Kaito Emilio F     10 ICAC-SI                32.02      31.95  
 20 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI                 31.64      32.02  
 21 Picha, Noah S              9 NSDY-SI                33.05      32.23  
 22 Yuan, William R           10 NCA-SI                 33.35      32.28  
 23 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI                 33.97      32.61  
 24 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI                 32.39      32.62  
 25 Mullica, Langdon J         9 RSD-SI                 32.07      32.72  
 26 Wu, Gabriel               10 NCA-SI                 32.79      32.95  
 27 Yessengeldy, Darmen       10 NCA-SI                 32.45      32.96  
 28 Barteau, Maguire G        10 TNT-CC                 32.18      33.02  
 29 Ragland, Jordan A          9 AH-SN                  33.19      33.75  
 30 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA                34.02      34.20  
 31 Flores Hidalgo, Andres     8 SBA-SI                 33.24      34.27  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 23.12  11/20/2016 Lucius Brown, NCA                            
 Meet Record: # 23.41  12/21/2015 Nathan Hernandez, HSA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  29.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA                 23.64      23.59   20  
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                24.76      24.49   17  
  3 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI                 25.77      25.23   16  
  4 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI                 25.31      25.55   15  
  5 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                25.87      25.60   14  
  6 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 25.91      25.95   13  
  7 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 26.77      26.11   12  
  8 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI                 26.68      26.76   11  
B - Final
  9 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI                 27.14      26.99    9  
 10 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                27.55      27.11    7  
 11 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                  26.82      27.20    6  
 12 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 27.75      27.58    5  
 13 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI                 27.67      28.22    4  
 14 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI                 28.31      28.32    3  
 15 Marr, Mac H               11 BSC-CA                 27.71      28.35    2  
 16 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 28.08      28.39    1  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 23.12  11/20/2016 Lucius Brown, NCA                            
 Meet Record: # 23.41  12/21/2015 Nathan Hernandez, HSA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA                 27.51L     23.64  
  2 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI                25.21      24.76  
  3 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI                 25.78      25.31  
  4 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI                 25.57      25.77  
  5 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                25.50      25.87  
  6 Han, Alex Q               12 NCA-SI                 26.04      25.91  
  7 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                  26.70      26.37  
  8 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                  26.67      26.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI                 26.85      26.68  
 10 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI                 26.96      26.77  
 11 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                  27.37      26.82  
 12 Tilley, Alejandro D       12 SDY-SI                 27.38      27.14  
 13 Ostermann, Nathan A       12 IVDA-SI                27.15      27.55  
 14 Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI                 28.27      27.67  
 15 Marr, Mac H               11 BSC-CA                 28.66      27.71  
 16 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 28.29      27.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI                 28.47      28.08  
 18 Paul, Tristan J           12 PAC-SI                 28.05      28.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI                 28.26      28.62  
 20 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI                 28.51      28.74  
 21 Eckel, Ken I              11 NCA-SI                 28.70      28.84  
 22 Song, Ethan R             11 NCA-SI                 33.75L     28.89  
 23 Stewart, Will D           12 NCA-SI                 29.43      28.95  
 24 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI                 29.61      29.25  
 25 Ryan, Cormac L            11 NCA-SI                 29.64      29.51  
 26 Xiong, Trai N             11 LTNC-SN                28.89      29.74  
 27 Polidori, Leo L           11 RSD-SI                 32.33L     29.89  
 28 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI                 29.68      29.91  
 29 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI                 29.29      29.97  
 30 Matthews, Thomas A        11 TNT-CC                 33.70L     29.99  
 31 Duarte, Trypp T           11 IVDA-SI                33.70L     30.05  
 32 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI                 29.65      30.20  
 
Event 106  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 47.99   11/5/2017 Mateo Parker, NCA                            
 Meet Record: # 48.71  12/19/2016 Evan McCormick, LTNC-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  57.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI                 47.95      47.93*  20  
       22.60    47.93                                                      
  2 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 48.53      48.33#  17  
       23.30    48.33                                                      
  3 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST-SI                50.20      49.82   16  
       24.16    49.82                                                      
  4 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC                 51.55      51.24   15  
       24.98    51.24                                                      
  5 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI                51.44      51.43   14  
       24.25    51.43                                                      
  6 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI                 51.69      51.50   13  
       24.56    51.50                                                      
  7 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI                 51.81      51.78   12  
       25.45    51.78                                                      
  8 Wong, Bryan M             13 TNT-CC                 51.88      52.11   11  
       25.22    52.11                                                      
B - Final
  9 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI                 52.08      51.89    9  
       24.59    51.89                                                      
 10 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI                52.82      52.37    7  
       25.16    52.37                                                      
 11 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA                52.67      52.73    6  
       25.38    52.73                                                      
 12 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI                 52.40      52.79    5  
       25.53    52.79                                                      
 13 Tepenkiozis, Evangelos T  13 LTNC-SN                52.74      52.80    4  
       25.05    52.80                                                      
 14 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI                 52.27      53.02    3  
       25.38    53.02                                                      
 15 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI                 52.97      53.16    2  
       25.52    53.16                                                      
 16 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI                 52.93      53.43    1  
       25.64    53.43                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 47.99   11/5/2017 Mateo Parker, NCA                            
 Meet Record: # 48.71  12/19/2016 Evan McCormick, LTNC-SN                      
 Meet Qualifying:  57.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI                 47.99      47.95* 
       22.91    47.95                                                      
  2 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI                 48.13      48.53# 
       23.17    48.53                                                      
  3 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST-SI                52.06      50.20  
       24.05    50.20                                                      
  4 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI                50.87      51.44  
       24.36    51.44                                                      
  5 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC                 53.40      51.55  
       24.98    51.55                                                      
  6 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC                50.79      51.67  
       25.08    51.67                                                      
  7 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI                 52.57      51.69  
       24.74    51.69                                                      
  8 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI                 52.95      51.81  
       25.05    51.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Bryan M             13 TNT-CC                 59.26L     51.88  
       25.24    51.88                                                      
 10 Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI                 52.26      52.08  
       24.91    52.08                                                      
 11 Zhou, Shawn               13 NCA-SI                 54.08      52.27  
       25.26    52.27                                                      
 12 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI                 54.01      52.40  
       25.17    52.40                                                      
 13 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA                52.75      52.67  
       25.51    52.67                                                      
 14 Tepenkiozis, Evangelos T  13 LTNC-SN                53.77      52.74  
       25.22    52.74                                                      
 15 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI                53.91      52.82  
       25.51    52.82                                                      
 16 Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas  14 SDY-SI                 53.83      52.93  
       25.47    52.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI                 53.57      52.97  
       25.45    52.97                                                      
 18 Wham, Collin J            14 LTNC-SN                54.15      53.23  
       25.63    53.23                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bushnell, Brock B         14 FAST-SI                55.16      53.49  
       25.70    53.49                                                      
 20 Parsons, Nathaniel K      14 NCA-SI                 53.10      53.60  
       25.59    53.60                                                      
 21 Ali, Sekander N           14 WAVE-CA                55.44      53.79  
       25.51    53.79                                                      
 22 Key, John N               13 RAST-BD                54.47      53.94  
       26.31    53.94                                                      
 23 Ellis, Braden M           14 NCA-SI                 52.66      53.97  
       25.28    53.97                                                      
 24 Hasan, Yad S              14 SDY-SI                 55.38      54.01  
       26.37    54.01                                                      
 25 Thomas Jr., Kanta K       13 SDY-SI                 55.14      54.37  
       26.24    54.37                                                      
 26 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                55.39      54.43  
       26.00    54.43                                                      
 27 Hawkins, Wyatt J          14 SDY-SI                 55.98      55.04  
       26.25    55.04                                                      
 28 Funk, Ben W               14 RSD-SI                 56.76      55.10  
       25.96    55.10                                                      
 29 Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI                 55.09      55.13  
       26.05    55.13                                                      
 30 Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA                56.02      55.23  
       26.09    55.23                                                      
 31 Natale, Christian D       14 RSD-SI                 56.47      55.46  
       26.09    55.46                                                      
 32 Maestas, Kaimana A        13 FAST-SI                55.89      55.54  
       26.65    55.54                                                      
 33 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              1:03.18L     55.55  
       26.66    55.55                                                      
 34 Bennett, Evan W           14 RAST-BD                56.44      55.61  
       26.27    55.61                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Toan K            14 CAST-SI                56.68      55.71  
       27.23    55.71                                                      
 36 Purcell, Ethan A          13 RSD-SI                 56.73      55.79  
       26.50    55.79                                                      
 37 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI                 55.63      56.05  
       27.11    56.05                                                      
 38 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI                 55.64      56.09  
       26.89    56.09                                                      
 39 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI                 56.86      56.13  
       26.88    56.13                                                      
 40 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI                 56.19      56.16  
       27.21    56.16                                                      
 41 Croshier-Martucci, Marco  13 SDY-SI                 55.60      56.33  
       27.25    56.33                                                      
 42 Walker, Sam G             13 MRA-SI                 56.56      56.49  
       26.71    56.49                                                      
 43 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI                 56.78      56.64  
       27.41    56.64                                                      
 44 Nguyen, Nolan H           13 RAQ-SI                 56.49      56.72  
       26.90    56.72                                                      
 45 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI                55.36      57.48  
       27.31    57.48                                                      
 46 MacNeil - Conlin, Spence  14 RSD-SI                 56.08      57.76  
       27.86    57.76                                                      
 47 Ong, Julian A             13 RSD-SI                 56.46      57.89  
       27.36    57.89                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 44.48   5/16/2012 Trent Williams, UN                           
 Meet Record: # 45.52  12/22/2013 Brandon Crabtree, IVDA                       
 Meet Qualifying:  53.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                47.02      46.18   20  
       22.24    46.18                                                      
  2 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                48.04      46.33   17  
       22.49    46.33                                                      
  3 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN                47.27      46.88   16  
       22.31    46.88                                                      
  4 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI                 48.44      48.51   15  
       23.18    48.51                                                      
  5 Plumb, Payton M           16 UN-UT                  48.61      48.61   14  
       23.66    48.61                                                      
  6 Wawrzyniak, Keegan K      16 UN-UT                  48.46      48.64   13  
       23.51    48.64                                                      
  7 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI                 48.72      49.12   12  
       23.52    49.12                                                      
  8 Ashton, Noah N            18 UN-UT                  49.35      49.82   11  
       23.99    49.82                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                49.38      48.66    9  
       23.01    48.66                                                      
 10 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                49.64      48.73    7  
       23.25    48.73                                                      
 11 Koupal, Miles J           18 SDY-SI                 49.57      48.99    6  
       23.66    48.99                                                      
 12 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                  49.55      49.16    5  
       23.86    49.16                                                      
 13 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                49.64      49.22    4  
       23.90    49.22                                                      
 14 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                  49.48      49.51    3  
       23.69    49.51                                                      
 15 Cheng, Preston W          16 NSDY-SI                49.63      49.71    2  
       23.99    49.71                                                      
 16 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI                 49.53      49.88    1  
       24.41    49.88                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 44.48   5/16/2012 Trent Williams, UN                           
 Meet Record: # 45.52  12/22/2013 Brandon Crabtree, IVDA                       
 Meet Qualifying:  53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                47.17      47.02  
       22.37    47.02                                                      
  2 McCormick, Evan S         15 LTNC-SN                47.55      47.27  
       22.68    47.27                                                      
  3 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                45.52      48.04  
       22.82    48.04                                                      
  4 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI                 49.46      48.44  
       23.09    48.44                                                      
  5 Wawrzyniak, Keegan K      16 UN-UT                  49.23      48.46  
       23.59    48.46                                                      
  6 Plumb, Payton M           16 UN-UT                  57.04L     48.61  
       23.52    48.61                                                      
  7 Hail, Garrett A           18 SBA-SI                 48.99      48.72  
       23.29    48.72                                                      
  8 Ashton, Noah N            18 UN-UT                  49.65      49.35  
       23.51    49.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jancis, Luke              16 CCAT-CA                49.17      49.38  
       23.91    49.38                                                      
 10 Steel, Aidan T            16 PS-SI                  49.17      49.48  
       23.50    49.48                                                      
 11 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI                 50.10      49.53  
       24.09    49.53                                                      
 12 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI                  49.76      49.55  
       23.86    49.55                                                      
 13 Koupal, Miles J           18 SDY-SI                 48.72      49.57  
       23.60    49.57                                                      
 14 Cheng, Preston W          16 NSDY-SI                49.30      49.63  
       24.18    49.63                                                      
 15 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                49.54      49.64  
       23.82    49.64                                                      
 15 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                49.41      49.64  
       24.16    49.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gomez, Samuel             15 SBA-SI                 49.71      49.66  
       23.81    49.66                                                      
 18 Wythes, George T          16 RSD-SI                 47.65     J49.66  
       24.02    49.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI                48.66      49.68  
       23.64    49.68                                                      
 20 Jeffers, Mason C          15 LTNC-SN                50.64      49.69  
       23.80    49.69                                                      
 21 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA                50.58      49.81  
 22 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI                 49.67      49.82  
       24.16    49.82                                                      
 23 Palguta, Matthew S        16 NCA-SI                 49.58      49.84  
       24.07    49.84                                                      
 24 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA                52.17      49.86  
       24.25    49.86                                                      
 25 Wong, Brett M             17 TNT-CC                 49.98      49.90  
       24.23    49.90                                                      
 26 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI                 50.56      50.08  
       24.45    50.08                                                      
 27 Liang, Justin             16 NSDY-SI                50.04      50.51  
       24.33    50.51                                                      
 28 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI                 51.17      50.54  
       24.25    50.54                                                      
 29 Xu, Michael W             16 PAC-SI                 51.03      50.62  
       24.50    50.62                                                      
 30 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 BSC-CA                 58.23L     50.93  
       24.63    50.93                                                      
 31 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI                 49.06      51.11  
       24.38    51.11                                                      
 32 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI                 50.62      51.16  
       24.49    51.16                                                      
 33 Rettie, Christian P       16 UN-UT                  52.27      51.18  
       24.65    51.18                                                      
 34 Snyder, Zachary M         16 BSC-CA                 58.92L     51.37  
       24.97    51.37                                                      
 35 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI                 50.38      51.46  
       24.62    51.46                                                      
 36 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI                 52.04      51.79  
       24.85    51.79                                                      
 37 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        15 CCAT-CA                52.88      52.05  
       25.23    52.05                                                      
 38 Steele, Daken L           15 UN-UT                  51.12      52.10  
       25.09    52.10                                                      
 39 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI                 51.58      52.11  
       25.17    52.11                                                      
 40 Kangiszer, Gyula V        15 WSST-SI                52.94      52.45  
       25.18    52.45                                                      
 41 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 51.30      52.63  
       25.14    52.63                                                      
 42 Zhu, Daniel C             15 SDY-SI                 59.82L     52.73  
       25.37    52.73                                                      
 43 Zhang, Edward D           16 PAC-SI                 52.05      53.08  
       25.36    53.08                                                      
 44 Fischer, Jack A           17 SBA-SI                 52.08      53.30  
       23.76    53.30                                                      
 45 Kaljevic, Tomas O         15 PS-SI                  52.55      53.49  
       25.99    53.49                                                      
 46 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI                 51.82      53.63  
       25.85    53.63                                                      
 47 Aguimatang, Ezra          16 SBA-SI                 53.00      56.13  
       26.30    56.13                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:04.59   2/21/2002 Andres Carreras, SBA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:06.27  12/19/2016 Roman Tagliola, UN-PC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:07.27    1:06.91   20  
       32.09  1:06.91                                                      
  2 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:13.67    1:13.42   17  
       34.69  1:13.42                                                      
  3 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:15.62    1:13.64   16  
       34.74  1:13.64                                                      
  4 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:15.94    1:14.03   15  
       33.55  1:14.03                                                      
  5 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               1:17.01    1:14.29   14  
       34.79  1:14.29                                                      
  6 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               1:18.61    1:17.24   13  
       35.35  1:17.24                                                      
  7 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN              1:17.21    1:18.13   12  
       36.79  1:18.13                                                      
  8 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:18.68    1:18.15   11  
       35.87  1:18.15                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:04.59   2/21/2002 Andres Carreras, SBA                       
 Meet Record: # 1:06.27  12/19/2016 Roman Tagliola, UN-PC                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bai, Nicholas Z           10 PS-SI                1:06.58    1:07.27  
       31.32  1:07.27                                                      
  2 Mahajan, Avi               9 LTNC-SN              1:09.99    1:11.83  
       33.69  1:11.83                                                      
  3 Rousseau, Julien M        10 PS-SI                1:11.99    1:13.67  
       35.19  1:13.67                                                      
  4 Guzman, Braden T           9 NCA-SI               1:15.01    1:15.62  
       35.15  1:15.62                                                      
  5 Saguros, Dustin G         10 CCAT-CA              1:16.90    1:15.94  
       34.58  1:15.94                                                      
  6 Stewart, James H          10 NCA-SI               1:14.25    1:17.01  
       35.44  1:17.01                                                      
  7 Feldman, Danny R          10 LTNC-SN              1:17.48    1:17.21  
       36.49  1:17.21                                                      
  8 Quinones, Oliver           8 RSD-SI               1:23.35    1:18.61  
       36.58  1:18.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Camarillo Moran, Mateo     7 SBA-SI               1:29.75    1:18.68  
       36.59  1:18.68                                                      
 10 Lofthus, Aslan C          10 SBA-SI               1:18.66    1:19.94  
       37.07  1:19.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo   10 SBA-SI               1:24.34    1:19.97  
       37.44  1:19.97                                                      
 12 Gary, Gavin L             10 NCA-SI               1:22.08    1:21.21  
       36.62  1:21.21                                                      
 13 Romero, Michael G         10 LTNC-SN              1:30.35    1:25.68  
       39.44  1:25.68                                                      
 14 Putnam, Jack T            10 NCA-SI               1:30.94    1:26.66  
       40.44  1:26.66                                                      
 15 Stein, Lukas A             9 NCA-SI               1:27.30    1:26.85  
       40.93  1:26.85                                                      
 16 Valdez, Diego H           10 NCA-SI               1:27.33    1:27.00  
       41.11  1:27.00                                                      
 17 Leon-Moreno, David        10 SUSA-UT              1:32.07    1:27.54  
       41.41  1:27.54                                                      
 18 Backues, Alex J           10 NCA-SI               1:26.02    1:27.92  
       40.06  1:27.92                                                      
 19 Chauvapun, Drake K        10 PAC-SI               1:26.36    1:28.71  
       40.70  1:28.71                                                      
 20 Alonso, Grady Q            7 PS-SI                1:29.47    1:29.08  
       41.71  1:29.08                                                      
 21 Putnam, Nick L            10 NCA-SI               1:34.07    1:29.21  
       41.49  1:29.21                                                      
 22 Haas, Luke B               9 CCAT-CA              1:26.33    1:30.23  
       39.85  1:30.23                                                      
 23 Lofft, Keenan M           10 RSD-SI               1:31.41    1:30.33  
       41.72  1:30.33                                                      
 24 Chavira, Gavin             8 RAST-BD              1:36.18    1:31.43  
       41.17  1:31.43                                                      
 25 Lewis, Kai A              10 NCA-SI               1:26.00    1:32.56  
       42.07  1:32.56                                                      
 26 Ebert, Alan                9 SBA-SI               1:28.31    1:32.62  
     1:32.65  1:32.62                                                      
 27 Meyer, Jack T              9 HSA-SI               1:37.31    1:40.57  
       45.74  1:40.57                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 57.08    4/1/2004 Andres Carreras, SBA                         
 Meet Record: # 57.67  12/21/2015 Kyto Fraley, NCA                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA                 59.75      57.10#  20  
       26.59    57.10                                                      
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI               1:01.73      59.28   17  
       26.99    59.28                                                      
  3 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               1:02.05    1:01.15   16  
       28.10  1:01.15                                                      
  4 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:02.37    1:01.65   15  
       28.84  1:01.65                                                      
  5 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                1:07.17    1:04.91   14  
       29.99  1:04.91                                                      
  6 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI              1:06.10    1:05.84   13  
       30.56  1:05.84                                                      
  7 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:07.73    1:06.81   12  
       31.42  1:06.81                                                      
  8 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               1:07.51    1:08.39   11  
       30.91  1:08.39                                                      
B - Final
  9 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               1:08.37    1:05.84    9  
       31.11  1:05.84                                                      
 10 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:09.66    1:07.17    7  
       30.66  1:07.17                                                      
 11 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               1:09.24    1:08.64    6  
       32.27  1:08.64                                                      
 12 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               1:09.09    1:08.92    5  
       32.23  1:08.92                                                      
 13 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               1:10.85    1:11.00    4  
       32.60  1:11.00                                                      
 14 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               1:10.10    1:11.25    3  
       33.32  1:11.25                                                      
 15 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI               1:11.80    1:11.26    2  
       33.10  1:11.26                                                      
 16 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               1:12.03    1:13.30    1  
       34.30  1:13.30                                                      
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 57.08    4/1/2004 Andres Carreras, SBA                         
 Meet Record: # 57.67  12/21/2015 Kyto Fraley, NCA                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fourzon, Erik D           12 BSC-CA               1:00.46      59.75  
       28.44    59.75                                                      
  2 Palmroos, Ian E           12 RSD-SI               1:02.65    1:01.73  
       28.59  1:01.73                                                      
  3 Noguchi, Logan W          12 RSD-SI               1:01.88    1:02.05  
       29.01  1:02.05                                                      
  4 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                1:04.68    1:02.19  
       29.98  1:02.19                                                      
  5 Manuel, C.J. J            12 IVDA-SI              1:05.25    1:02.37  
       29.59  1:02.37                                                      
  6 Chu, Jacob G              11 PS-SI                1:02.52    1:02.49  
       29.19  1:02.49                                                      
  7 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI              1:09.68    1:06.10  
       30.96  1:06.10                                                      
  8 Davies, Sterling F        11 AH-SN                1:06.44    1:07.17  
       30.97  1:07.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walter, Dustin R          12 RST-SI               1:12.00    1:07.51  
       31.10  1:07.51                                                      
 10 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               1:06.40    1:07.73  
       31.70  1:07.73                                                      
 11 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               1:08.03    1:08.37  
       32.10  1:08.37                                                      
 12 Caro, Zachary J           12 CCAT-CA              1:10.02    1:08.60  
       31.10  1:08.60                                                      
 13 Ellis, Donavon K          12 NCA-SI               1:10.09    1:09.09  
       32.39  1:09.09                                                      
 14 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               1:11.28    1:09.24  
       32.31  1:09.24                                                      
 15 Olivas, Landynn A         11 IVDA-SI              1:09.00    1:09.66  
       32.67  1:09.66                                                      
 16 Zuricho, Lukas H          12 SDY-SI               1:14.81    1:10.10  
       32.70  1:10.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               1:13.16    1:10.85  
       32.02  1:10.85                                                      
 18 Cairns, Jacob D           11 NCA-SI               1:12.47    1:11.80  
       33.26  1:11.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dang, Caden V             11 RAQ-SI               1:09.68    1:12.03  
       34.88  1:12.03                                                      
 20 Martinez, Edgar           11 SBA-SI               1:25.08L   1:12.10  
       33.88  1:12.10                                                      
 21 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI               1:15.61    1:12.56  
 22 Groom, Tyler G            11 NCA-SI               1:16.76    1:13.67  
       34.05  1:13.67                                                      
 23 Cruz, Joshua              11 SBA-SI               1:16.31    1:14.01  
       34.71  1:14.01                                                      
 24 Xiong, Trai N             11 LTNC-SN              1:14.82    1:15.04  
       35.56  1:15.04                                                      
 25 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               1:15.60    1:15.33  
       34.47  1:15.33                                                      
 26 Zuricho, Kristoffer H     12 SDY-SI               1:16.07    1:16.16  
       34.97  1:16.16                                                      
 27 Ryan, Cormac L            11 NCA-SI               1:14.22    1:16.17  
       35.12  1:16.17                                                      
 28 Davies, Aston A           11 AH-SN                1:23.63L   1:16.60  
       36.16  1:16.60                                                      
 29 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               1:16.15    1:17.83  
       35.57  1:17.83                                                      
 30 Matthews, Thomas A        11 TNT-CC               1:12.69    1:17.99  
       33.90  1:17.99                                                      
 31 Brown JR, JJ S            11 SDY-SI               1:17.00    1:24.70  
       37.43  1:24.70                                                      
 -- Becker, Blake A           12 RSD-SI               1:11.38        DFS  
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:50.61    3/8/2001 Eddie Erazo, RBST                          
 Meet Record: # 1:57.18  12/19/2016 Mason Morris, RSD                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               2:01.58    1:56.76#  20  
       25.85    55.36  1:26.22  1:56.76                                    
  2 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               2:04.16    2:01.28   17  
       26.90    57.58  1:29.74  2:01.28                                    
  3 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI               2:04.69    2:03.55   16  
       26.70    57.89  1:31.14  2:03.55                                    
  4 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               2:05.28    2:05.42   15  
       26.39    57.73  1:30.66  2:05.42                                    
  5 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:07.32    2:06.01   14  
       28.64  1:00.88  1:34.08  2:06.01                                    
  6 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST-SI              2:09.42    2:07.04   13  
       28.64  1:00.79  1:33.85  2:07.04                                    
  7 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               2:08.99    2:07.62   12  
       28.41  1:00.95  1:34.26  2:07.62                                    
  8 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               2:07.59    2:08.48   11  
       28.15  1:00.31  1:34.00  2:08.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              2:10.94    2:08.30    9  
       29.03  1:01.59  1:34.79  2:08.30                                    
 10 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              2:11.92    2:08.71    7  
       28.17  1:01.14  1:36.65  2:08.71                                    
 11 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:11.00    2:09.11    6  
       28.60  1:01.61  1:35.65  2:09.11                                    
 12 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               2:11.57    2:12.00    5  
       29.15  1:03.26  1:38.18  2:12.00                                    
 13 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:18.83    2:14.85    4  
       28.63  1:02.84  1:38.53  2:14.85                                    
 14 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               2:17.74    2:15.71    3  
       29.92  1:05.06  1:40.02  2:15.71                                    
 15 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC               2:14.40    2:16.70    2  
       30.39  1:05.13  1:40.74  2:16.70                                    
 16 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:17.61    2:16.77    1  
       29.73  1:04.85  1:40.78  2:16.77                                    
 
Event 114  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:50.61    3/8/2001 Eddie Erazo, RBST                          
 Meet Record: # 1:57.18  12/19/2016 Mason Morris, RSD                          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI               2:00.14    2:01.58  
       27.06    57.75  1:29.89  2:01.58                                    
  2 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI               2:01.82    2:04.16  
       27.96    59.41  1:31.79  2:04.16                                    
  3 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI               2:11.40    2:04.69  
       26.43    57.59  1:31.37  2:04.69                                    
  4 Lopez, Abraham            14 NCA-SI               2:02.23    2:05.28  
       27.41    58.28  1:31.25  2:05.28                                    
  5 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI              2:08.81    2:07.32  
       29.43  1:02.17  1:35.08  2:07.32                                    
  6 Le, Dylan Q               14 SSD-SI               2:12.03    2:07.59  
       28.34  1:00.81  1:34.23  2:07.59                                    
  7 Carsten, Ian D            13 PAC-SI               2:11.28    2:08.99  
       29.08  1:02.71  1:36.10  2:08.99                                    
  8 Fraley, Kyto K            14 WSST-SI              2:09.89    2:09.42  
       28.29  1:00.77  1:35.03  2:09.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Halterman, Bryce S        13 SCOR-CC              2:09.67    2:09.50  
       28.67  1:01.14  1:35.03  2:09.50                                    
 10 Villalva, Eli             13 RAST-BD              2:22.52    2:10.94  
       28.32  1:00.98  1:35.76  2:10.94                                    
 11 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI               2:11.44    2:11.00  
       29.26  1:02.67  1:36.80  2:11.00                                    
 12 Zhou, Jerry               13 NCA-SI               2:13.59    2:11.57  
       29.55  1:03.33  1:37.28  2:11.57                                    
 13 Davies, Greyson J         14 CAST-SI              2:11.96    2:11.92  
       27.84  1:00.59  1:35.52  2:11.92                                    
 14 Costa, Peyton J           14 TNT-CC               2:17.76    2:14.40  
       30.04  1:04.21  1:39.19  2:14.40                                    
 15 Ryan, Cathal O            13 NCA-SI               2:17.86    2:17.61  
       30.00  1:04.53  1:41.40  2:17.61                                    
 16 Toledo, Avenn M           13 NCA-SI               2:16.43    2:17.74  
       29.66  1:04.25  1:41.15  2:17.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mes, Dylan G              13 NCA-SI               2:15.38    2:18.83  
       30.95  1:06.22  1:42.47  2:18.83                                    
 18 Silva, Lucas D            14 RSD-SI               2:17.74    2:19.15  
       31.33  1:06.43  1:42.70  2:19.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Lucius Y           13 NCA-SI               2:13.32    2:20.09  
       28.77  1:03.37  1:41.69  2:20.09                                    
 20 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI               2:21.83    2:20.41  
       32.00  1:07.27  1:43.01  2:20.41                                    
 21 Brunia, Kevin J           14 NSDY-SI              2:15.38    2:21.22  
       29.66  1:05.22  1:43.68  2:21.22                                    
 22 Pearce IV, Doug B         13 FAST-SI              2:21.27    2:21.53  
       29.78  1:03.92  1:43.60  2:21.53                                    
 23 Ong, Julian A             13 RSD-SI               2:18.90    2:22.17  
       30.44  1:06.55  1:44.55  2:22.17                                    
 24 Torres-Pereyra, Fernando  14 NCA-SI               2:29.83    2:22.92  
       31.62  1:08.05  1:46.25  2:22.92                                    
 25 Cairns, Joey C            13 NCA-SI               2:16.49    2:23.98  
       30.68  1:07.97  1:45.83  2:23.98                                    
 26 Haley, Daniel A           13 TNT-CC               2:32.32    2:24.23  
       30.63  1:05.74  1:44.32  2:24.23                                    
 27 Schneider, Collin M       13 NCA-SI               2:28.33    2:28.75  
       30.86  1:07.12  1:46.89  2:28.75                                    
 28 Edelstein, Nir            14 PS-SI                2:33.12    2:31.08  
       33.85  1:09.94  1:48.75  2:31.08                                    
 29 Jaffe, Noah A             14 NCA-SI               2:32.89    2:33.15  
       32.35  1:10.51  1:50.88  2:33.15                                    
 -- Rozhkov, Nikita V         13 NCA-SI               2:21.99         DQ  
       32.20  1:11.85  1:52.74       DQ                                    
 -- Brooker lll, Georgie A    14 NCA-SI               2:19.08         DQ  
 -- Colombo, Lucas J          14 HSA-SI               2:24.59        DFS  
 
Event 116  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:47.58   11/6/2016 Brendan Santana, PS                        
 Meet Record: # 1:47.85  12/21/2015 Alex Valente, UN-CA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA              1:52.89    1:51.36   20  
       24.65    52.57  1:21.16  1:51.36                                    
  2 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI               1:55.53    1:56.88   17  
       25.32    54.18  1:24.76  1:56.88                                    
  3 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI               2:02.15    1:57.55   16  
       26.10    56.28  1:27.10  1:57.55                                    
  4 Jeffers, Mason C          15 LTNC-SN              1:58.85    1:59.10   15  
       25.92    56.26  1:27.59  1:59.10                                    
  5 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI               1:59.91    1:59.37   14  
       26.83    57.05  1:28.38  1:59.37                                    
  6 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI               2:00.79    2:00.86   13  
       26.66    56.67  1:28.12  2:00.86                                    
  7 Wong, Bryce M             15 TNT-CC               2:01.96    2:02.83   12  
       27.18    57.87  1:30.11  2:02.83                                    
  8 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI               2:02.72    2:04.48   11  
       25.93    56.69  1:29.71  2:04.48                                    
B - Final
  9 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               2:05.72    2:04.08    9  
       27.94    59.47  1:32.13  2:04.08                                    
 10 Wong, Brett M             17 TNT-CC               2:06.97    2:04.86    7  
       27.43    58.69  1:31.16  2:04.86                                    
 11 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               2:06.46    2:04.99    6  
       28.71  1:00.25  1:32.77  2:04.99                                    
 12 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI               2:03.79    2:06.70    5  
       26.94    57.67  1:30.70  2:06.70                                    
 13 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI               2:12.26    2:08.26    4  
       28.57  1:01.21  1:35.11  2:08.26                                    
 14 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 BSC-CA               2:06.10    2:09.84    3  
       27.67    59.57  1:33.92  2:09.84                                    
 15 Crawford, Gavin P         17 UN-UT                2:12.11    2:11.04    2  
       29.02  1:01.99  1:35.97  2:11.04                                    
 16 Inzunza, Edwin O          16 SBA-SI               2:09.17    2:14.63    1  
       27.77  1:01.16  1:37.09  2:14.63                                    
 
Event 116  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:47.58   11/6/2016 Brendan Santana, PS                        
 Meet Record: # 1:47.85  12/21/2015 Alex Valente, UN-CA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA              1:58.64    1:52.89  
       24.99    53.43  1:23.08  1:52.89                                    
  2 Morris, Mason P           15 RSD-SI               1:55.20    1:55.53  
       26.05    55.52  1:25.50  1:55.53                                    
  3 Jeffers, Mason C          15 LTNC-SN              2:03.24    1:58.85  
       26.80    56.99  1:27.99  1:58.85                                    
  4 Mes, Connor J             16 NCA-SI               2:02.97    1:59.91  
       26.78    57.27  1:28.52  1:59.91                                    
  5 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI               1:58.79    2:00.79  
       26.66    56.66  1:28.21  2:00.79                                    
  6 Wong, Bryce M             15 TNT-CC               2:09.49    2:01.96  
       27.61    58.16  1:29.70  2:01.96                                    
  7 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 CSA-SI               2:00.43    2:02.15  
       27.66    58.77  1:30.94  2:02.15                                    
  8 Workman, Eric D           15 RSD-SI               1:59.88    2:02.72  
       26.53    57.30  1:29.76  2:02.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kinney, Skylar            15 SBA-SI               2:02.12    2:03.79  
       26.88    57.14  1:29.53  2:03.79                                    
 10 Rascon, Esteban           15 SBA-SI               2:06.25    2:05.72  
       27.93    59.56  1:32.39  2:05.72                                    
 11 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 BSC-CA               2:22.93L   2:06.10  
       27.12    58.90  1:31.68  2:06.10                                    
 12 Hotson, Daniel A          15 NCA-SI               2:15.82    2:06.46  
       28.66  1:01.06  1:33.90  2:06.46                                    
 13 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               2:09.63    2:06.76  
       26.79    57.44  1:30.75  2:06.76                                    
 14 Wong, Brett M             17 TNT-CC               2:09.49    2:06.97  
       27.09    58.14  1:31.48  2:06.97                                    
 15 Inzunza, Edwin O          16 SBA-SI               2:12.32    2:09.17  
       27.53    59.41  1:33.53  2:09.17                                    
 16 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               2:11.47    2:09.33  
       28.98  1:01.93  1:35.16  2:09.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Crawford, Gavin P         17 UN-UT                2:32.65L   2:12.11  
       29.59  1:03.23  1:37.51  2:12.11                                    
 18 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI               2:13.93    2:12.26  
       29.67  1:03.61  1:37.95  2:12.26                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Camarillo, Emilio         16 SBA-SI               2:04.03    2:13.13  
       27.44  1:00.21  1:35.86  2:13.13                                    
 20 Johnson, Christian L      15 SBA-SI               2:14.50    2:17.86  
       28.67  1:03.34  1:40.64  2:17.86                                    
 21 Rivas, Manny E            17 NCA-SI               2:18.67    2:40.39  
       31.73  1:11.48  1:54.24  2:40.39                                    
 
Event 118  Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 14:49.54    4/4/1987 Dan Jorgensen, NCAA                       
 Meet Record: # 15:38.59  12/23/2012 Tommy Anderson, CAST                      
 Meet Qualifying:  19:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA             16:29.25   16:11.89   20  
       27.37    56.59  1:26.10  1:55.19  2:24.67  2:54.31  3:23.63  3:53.05
     4:22.85  4:52.39  5:22.00  5:51.61  6:21.31  6:51.82  7:21.48  7:50.80
     8:19.71  8:48.87  9:18.47  9:48.09 10:17.71 10:47.50 11:16.98 11:46.43
    12:16.12 12:45.58 13:15.29 13:44.78 14:14.02 14:43.64 15:13.40 15:43.14
    16:11.89
  2 Palguta, Matthew S        16 NCA-SI              17:26.82   16:26.55   17  
       27.12    56.54  1:26.31  1:56.40  2:26.21  2:56.36  3:26.16  3:56.09
     4:26.27  4:56.27  5:25.94  5:55.53  6:25.56  6:55.73  7:26.07  7:56.26
     8:26.40  8:56.90  9:26.78  9:56.70 10:26.93 10:57.13 11:27.43 11:57.48
    12:27.70 12:57.71 13:27.59 13:57.82 14:27.47 14:57.38 15:27.36 15:57.42
    16:26.55
  3 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI              16:33.67   16:27.49   16  
       27.20    56.42  1:26.07  1:55.93  2:25.66  2:55.55  3:25.52  3:55.52
     4:25.65  4:55.62  5:25.99  5:56.10  6:25.82  6:55.79  7:25.85  7:56.26
     8:26.59  8:56.58  9:26.84  9:57.02 10:26.83 10:57.04 11:27.47 11:57.85
    12:27.83 12:57.90 13:28.37 13:58.40 14:28.72 14:58.88 15:28.81 15:58.51
    16:27.49
  4 Plumb, Payton M           16 UN-UT               17:41.11   16:44.51   15  
       26.78    56.99  1:27.43  1:57.69  2:28.02  2:58.79  3:29.49  4:00.35
     4:31.54  5:02.75  5:34.07  6:05.27  6:36.52  7:07.65  7:38.55  8:09.55
     8:40.56  9:11.35  9:41.86 10:12.43 10:43.27 11:13.85 11:44.28 12:14.47
    12:44.71 13:14.81 13:44.98 14:14.92 14:44.71 15:14.98 15:45.13 16:14.73
    16:44.51
  5 Apsey, Dylan F            16 PS-SI               16:52.75   16:47.75   14  
       27.02    56.73  1:26.57  1:56.38  2:26.14  2:55.98  3:26.29  3:56.36
     4:26.74  4:57.37  5:28.16  5:58.74  6:29.20  7:00.34  7:31.59  8:02.40
     8:33.33  9:04.53  9:34.81 10:06.19 10:37.63 11:08.67 11:40.22 12:11.29
    12:42.51 13:13.80 13:44.77 14:14.71 14:45.88 15:17.25 15:48.49 16:19.32
    16:47.75
  6 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  14 RSD-SI              16:59.94   17:00.78   13  
       26.64    55.56  1:25.46  1:55.74  2:26.13  2:56.69  3:27.69  3:58.42
     4:29.42  5:00.38  5:31.59  6:02.38  6:33.58  7:04.60  7:35.85  8:07.34
     8:38.32  9:09.44  9:40.66 10:11.78 10:43.15 11:14.85 11:46.29 12:17.60
    12:49.03 13:20.54 13:51.96 14:23.77 14:55.34 15:27.07 15:58.73 16:30.44
    17:00.78
  7 Paiz, Nathan B            14 ICAC-SI             17:50.67   17:26.47   12  
       28.08    59.42  1:31.29  2:03.55  2:35.85  3:08.44  3:40.80  4:13.47
     4:46.02  5:18.54  5:50.97  6:23.29  6:55.68  7:27.81  8:00.09  8:32.27
     9:04.41  9:36.49 10:08.21 10:39.81 11:11.68 11:43.39 12:15.00 12:46.52
    13:17.95 13:48.75 14:19.37 14:50.70 15:21.80 15:53.04 16:24.46 16:56.02
    17:26.47
  8 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI              17:01.42   17:27.13   11  
       27.20    57.56  1:28.37  1:59.68  2:31.17  3:02.67  3:34.33  4:06.25
     4:38.24  5:10.11  5:41.90  6:13.88  6:46.02  7:17.64  7:49.68  8:21.93
     8:53.99  9:26.10  9:57.92 10:30.07 11:02.28 11:34.44 12:06.72 12:38.95
    13:11.12 13:43.38 14:15.78 14:48.07 15:20.05 15:52.12 16:24.30 16:56.16
    17:27.13
  9 Hojberg, Alfred           15 SBA-SI              17:46.08L  17:27.29    9  
       26.61    56.09  1:26.48  1:57.13  2:28.53  2:59.84  3:30.85  4:02.66
     4:34.41  5:06.24  5:38.10  6:10.16  6:42.24  7:14.38  7:46.50  8:18.40
     8:50.57  9:22.85  9:54.99 10:26.95 10:59.02 11:31.36 12:03.80 12:35.99
    13:08.36 13:41.09 14:13.69 14:46.28 15:18.99 15:51.35 16:23.63 16:55.90
    17:27.29
 10 Schalge Jr, Troy D        14 SBA-SI              17:46.96   17:29.04    7  
       27.82    58.55  1:29.92  2:01.76  2:33.52  3:05.54  3:37.67  4:09.81
     4:41.89  5:13.94  5:46.15  6:18.29  6:50.09  7:22.33  7:54.57  8:26.61
     8:58.79  9:30.90 10:03.30 10:35.42 11:07.96 11:40.08 12:12.23 12:43.95
    13:16.04 13:48.25 14:20.48 14:52.14 15:24.03 15:55.83 16:27.06 16:58.61
    17:29.04
 11 Jenov, George A           14 ICAC-SI             18:23.15   17:32.58    6  
       28.27    59.96  1:31.87  2:04.23  2:36.43  3:08.70  3:41.13  4:13.42
     4:45.87  5:18.43  5:50.75  6:23.00  6:55.22  7:27.51  7:59.80  8:32.20
     9:04.36  9:36.24 10:08.23 10:39.97 11:11.48 11:43.14 12:14.76 12:46.62
    13:18.38 13:49.60 14:21.05 14:53.08 15:25.27 15:57.72 16:29.96 17:01.67
    17:32.58
 12 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI              17:59.01   17:33.75    5  
       28.83  1:00.19  1:32.22  2:04.38  2:36.73  3:09.36  3:41.57  4:13.89
     4:46.27  5:18.61  5:50.83  6:22.69  6:54.86  7:27.23  7:59.35  8:31.86
     9:03.70  9:35.57 10:07.74 10:39.71 11:11.63 11:43.31 12:15.35 12:47.30
    13:19.58 13:51.58 14:23.76 14:55.50 15:27.60 15:59.60 16:31.04 17:02.88
    17:33.75
 13 Wenger, Jacque A          14 RSD-SI              18:32.23L  17:36.89    4  
       27.86    59.00  1:30.63  2:02.44  2:34.36  3:06.49  3:38.69  4:10.38
     4:42.47  5:14.68  5:46.99  6:19.27  6:51.60  7:24.09  7:56.68  8:29.20
     9:01.83  9:34.17 10:06.73 10:39.26 11:12.03 11:44.37 12:16.45 12:48.71
    13:20.73 13:53.02 14:25.20 14:57.56 15:30.02 16:02.25 16:34.31 17:06.70
    17:36.89
 14 Erickson, Cade L          17 SBA-SI              17:04.94   17:52.20    3  
       28.06    58.45  1:30.04  2:01.64  2:33.64  3:05.85  3:37.85  4:10.55
     4:43.30  5:16.18  5:49.57  6:23.05  6:56.24  7:29.34  8:02.35  8:34.90
     9:08.27  9:41.10 10:12.24 10:43.24 11:15.85 11:49.84 12:23.65 12:56.76
    13:30.71 14:03.75 14:37.06 15:09.69 15:42.46 16:15.44 16:48.67 17:20.77
    17:52.20
 15 Hughes, Colby             13 SBA-SI              17:47.49   17:55.70    2  
       28.33    59.65  1:31.63  2:03.78  2:35.98  3:08.42  3:40.59  4:13.16
     4:45.96  5:18.66  5:51.03  6:23.36  6:55.90  7:28.17  8:00.71  8:32.70
     9:05.21  9:37.53 10:10.82 10:44.07 11:17.51 11:51.80 12:24.43 12:56.50
    13:30.34 14:04.86 14:37.51 15:10.76 15:43.88 16:16.25 16:49.56 17:22.22
    17:55.70
 16 Inzunza, Edwin O          16 SBA-SI              17:05.30   17:59.97    1  
       27.34    57.27  1:28.64  2:00.44  2:32.68  3:05.52  3:38.71  4:12.65
     4:46.30  5:19.62  5:52.70  6:26.31  6:59.95  7:33.15  8:06.63  8:40.04
     9:13.00  9:45.84 10:19.46 10:52.77 11:26.01 11:59.11 12:32.17 13:05.39
    13:38.77 14:11.74 14:44.71 15:17.22 15:49.98 16:22.67 16:55.16 17:27.49
    17:59.97
 17 Shakespear, Talon W       17 UN-UT               19:15.93L  18:11.14  
       27.05    58.58  1:31.23  2:04.14  2:37.07  3:09.68  3:42.23  4:15.03
     4:48.13  5:21.28  5:54.48  6:27.99  7:01.27  7:35.00  8:08.68  8:42.03
     9:16.02  9:50.08 10:24.05 10:57.49 11:30.90 12:04.72 12:38.11 13:11.80
    13:45.72 14:19.50 14:52.94 15:26.88 16:00.36 16:34.08 17:07.44 17:39.93
    18:11.14
 18 Benjamin, Aiden K         13 RSD-SI              18:42.11L  18:12.48  
       28.39  1:00.27  1:32.95  2:06.05  2:38.72  3:11.93  3:45.09  4:18.45
     4:52.24  5:25.35  5:59.04  6:32.67  7:06.41  7:40.13  8:13.38  8:47.23
     9:20.98  9:54.22 10:27.79 11:01.40 11:35.01 12:08.64 12:41.91 13:15.31
    13:48.82 14:22.04 14:55.30 15:28.63 16:01.90 16:34.82 17:08.37 17:41.20
    18:12.48
 19 Cosgrove, Ian H           14 RSD-SI              18:35.33   18:15.70  
       29.75  1:02.75  1:35.86  2:09.09  2:42.77  3:16.19  3:49.35  4:22.58
     4:56.18  5:29.79  6:03.06  6:36.38  7:10.15  7:43.75  8:16.68  8:50.30
     9:23.26  9:56.58 10:30.47 11:03.90 11:37.43 12:10.67 12:43.40 13:16.61
    13:50.00 14:23.41 14:57.33 15:30.30 16:03.59 16:36.71 17:09.94 17:43.62
    18:15.70
 20 Ritter, Jacob A           16 IVDA-SI             18:20.49   18:37.14  
       27.61    58.36  1:30.54  2:03.25  2:36.35  3:09.27  3:42.42  4:16.04
     4:50.04  5:24.89  5:59.34  6:33.52  7:08.20  7:42.45  8:16.57  8:50.92
     9:23.98  9:58.23 10:33.16 11:08.23 11:43.10 12:17.96 12:52.94 13:27.39
    14:01.81 14:36.30 15:11.46 15:46.35 16:20.64 16:55.30 17:29.94 18:03.71
    18:37.14
 21 Sway, Colin M             13 RSD-SI              18:46.77   18:56.38  
       30.47  1:03.83  1:38.54  2:13.36  2:47.89  3:22.10  3:56.57  4:31.27
     5:06.16  5:40.66  6:14.57  6:48.99  7:23.31  7:57.81  8:32.91  9:07.52
     9:42.24 10:16.50 10:51.39 11:25.85 12:00.17 12:35.40 13:10.29 13:44.61
    14:19.36 14:54.27 15:29.63 16:04.52 16:39.36 17:14.18 17:48.52 18:22.87
    18:56.38
 
Event 120  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 4:57.95    3/3/1980 Jim Bodine, HSA                            
 Meet Record: # 5:05.52  12/21/2015 Devin Esser, NEP-AZ                        
 Meet Qualifying:  6:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              5:22.51    5:23.92   20  
       28.74  1:01.54  1:34.94  2:08.65  2:41.50  3:14.39  3:47.43  4:19.65
     4:52.19  5:23.92                                                      
  2 Lathrop, Austin T         12 PS-SI                5:31.22    5:26.01   17  
       29.77  1:02.42  1:35.73  2:08.23  2:41.08  3:13.96  3:47.05  4:20.13
     4:54.05  5:26.01                                                      
  3 Fraley, Yuto N            12 WSST-SI              5:27.58    5:26.51   16  
       29.43  1:02.01  1:35.29  2:09.14  2:42.11  3:16.38  3:48.43  4:21.48
     4:55.01  5:26.51                                                      
  4 Wenger, Sebastien C       11 RSD-SI               5:26.45    5:34.39   15  
       29.89  1:02.63  1:36.43  2:10.43  2:44.54  3:18.90  3:53.60  4:27.72
     5:01.97  5:34.39                                                      
  5 Hayes, Dylan M            12 PS-SI                5:43.58    5:34.44   14  
       29.25  1:01.82  1:35.50  2:09.36  2:43.68  3:18.02  3:52.66  4:27.76
     5:02.13  5:34.44                                                      
  6 Brecht, Andrew J          11 PS-SI                5:37.12    5:38.80   13  
       29.91  1:03.10  1:36.29  2:09.89  2:44.23  3:18.71  3:53.25  4:28.15
     5:03.01  5:38.80                                                      
  7 Keane, Aidan P            12 MRA-SI               5:37.51    5:42.41   12  
       31.23  1:05.69  1:41.04  2:16.08  2:51.59  3:27.06  4:01.38  4:35.93
     5:09.94  5:42.41                                                      
  8 Cong, Jonathan            11 PAC-SI               5:39.03    5:47.59   11  
       30.84  1:04.80  1:39.30  2:14.29  2:49.69  3:25.34  4:00.69  4:36.94
     5:13.00  5:47.59                                                      
  9 Estrada, Pablo S          11 SBA-SI               5:58.00    5:48.98    9  
       31.99  1:06.94  1:42.54  2:17.57  2:52.62  3:27.94  4:03.81  4:39.52
     5:14.84  5:48.98                                                      
 10 Marr, Mac H               11 BSC-CA               5:37.03L   5:53.07    7  
       31.82  1:06.55  1:42.87  2:18.92  2:54.92  3:30.85  4:06.50  4:42.20
     5:17.95  5:53.07                                                      
 11 Cucak, Aleksandar         12 SSD-SI               5:56.95    5:58.04    6  
       32.67  1:09.26  1:46.20  2:22.90  2:59.09  3:35.08  4:11.77  4:47.78
     5:23.97  5:58.04                                                      
 12 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI               5:56.96    6:00.35    5  
       32.97  1:09.15  1:46.04  2:23.16  2:59.49  3:36.01  4:12.59  4:49.26
     5:25.59  6:00.35                                                      
 13 Nunan, Jack O             12 NCA-SI               6:10.76    6:03.17    4  
       29.78  1:04.31  1:41.11  2:18.64  2:56.31  3:33.91  4:12.02  4:50.20
     5:28.33  6:03.17                                                      
 14 Reynolds, Patrick B       12 HSA-SI               6:19.18    6:05.16    3  
       32.40  1:08.23  1:45.28  2:22.97  3:00.04  3:37.10  4:13.90  4:52.31
     5:29.51  6:05.16                                                      
 15 Drake, Cameron V          12 HSA-SI               6:16.81    6:07.12    2  
       30.83  1:05.86  1:42.76  2:19.89  2:57.44  3:34.88  4:13.47  4:52.08
     5:30.30  6:07.12                                                      
 16 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI               6:14.70    6:16.57    1  
       32.55  1:10.01  1:47.60  2:25.04  3:02.62  3:40.98  4:20.44  5:00.01
     5:37.98  6:16.57                                                      
 17 Davies, Aston A           11 AH-SN                6:15.75    6:16.81  
       32.78  1:09.78  1:47.78  2:26.10  3:05.47  3:44.19  4:22.47  5:01.01
     5:39.36  6:16.81                                                      
 18 Golu, Alexander D         12 MRA-SI               6:21.86    6:20.59  
       33.29  1:10.58  1:48.93  2:27.19  3:06.49  3:45.70  4:24.88  5:04.54
     5:43.56  6:20.59                                                      
 19 Purcell, Ezra S           11 RSD-SI               6:22.37    6:20.92  
       32.87  1:11.75  1:51.29  2:30.37  3:09.12  3:49.28  4:28.51  5:07.43
     5:46.41  6:20.92                                                      
 20 Lyon, Nathan C            12 RSD-SI               6:09.60    6:25.46  
       33.26  1:09.71  1:47.13  2:24.26  3:02.52  3:43.07  4:26.05  5:06.32
     5:47.22  6:25.46                                                      
 
Event 122  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:53.62   2/20/2010 Pacific Swim, PS                           
 Meet Record: # 1:58.52  12/22/2014 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
                         D Mes, C Ryan, L Brown, L Zhu                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:07.13    2:00.32   40  
     1) Saguros, Dustin G 10            2) Goudz, Itay 10                 
     3) Abarbanel, David M 10           4) Mashkovich, Mark P 10          
       29.33  1:00.20  2:00.39  2:00.32                                    
  2 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        2:03.41    2:07.27   34  
     1) Flores Hidalgo, Eduardo 10      2) Calma, John Luca 10            
     3) Ebert, Alan 9                   4) Lofthus, Aslan C 10            
       32.29  1:03.77  1:40.38  2:07.27                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:11.21    2:11.27   32  
     1) Mullica, Langdon J 9            2) Giunti, Giovanni G 10          
     3) Lofft, Keenan M 10              4) Quinones, Oliver 8             
       32.03  1:06.88  1:39.20  2:11.27                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      2:06.79    2:17.16   30  
     1) Putnam, Nick L 10               2) Yuan, William R 10             
     3) Backues, Alex J 10              4) Putnam, Jack T 10              
       40.13  1:07.35  1:42.93  2:17.16                                    
  5 Heartland Swimming Association-SI  'A'                 NT    2:27.70   28  
     1) Colombo, Daniel J 8             2) McCance, Nate N 8              
     3) Tucker, Evan J 10               4) Meyer, Jack T 9                
       36.77  1:19.78  2:03.35  2:27.70                                    
  6 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                             2:01.11    2:32.21   26  
     1) Haas, Luke B 9                  2) Negev, David 9                 
     3) Haas, Liam K 7                  4) Bilgi, Demir 7                 
       35.46  1:10.22  1:48.87  2:32.21                                    
  7 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            2:36.33    2:42.47   24  
     1) Chen, Leon C 9                  2) Duran Lopez, Gael 8            
     3) Bell, Grayson L 9               4) Duran Lopez, Ale 10            
       37.79  1:21.71  1:59.61  2:42.47                                    
 
Event 124  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:38.71   3/31/2016 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
 Meet Record: # 1:40.44  12/21/2015 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
                         L Zhu, J Fraley, B Ellis, M Parker                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:47.99    1:46.10   40  
     1) Palmroos, Ian E 12              2) Becker, Blake A 12             
     3) Koyama, Masato 12               4) Noguchi, Logan W 12            
       25.66    53.82  1:20.96  1:46.10                                    
  2 Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic-SI  'A'            1:50.98    1:51.61   34  
     1) Ostermann, Nathan A 12          2) Olivas, Landynn A 11           
     3) Duarte, Trypp T 11              4) Manuel, C.J. J 12              
       26.64    59.02  1:26.83  1:51.61                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:51.38    1:52.05   32  
     1) Nunan, Jack O 12                2) Eckel, Ken I 11                
     3) Stewart, Will D 12              4) Han, Alex Q 12                 
       27.71    56.63  1:26.18  1:52.05                                    
  4 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:59.86    1:54.08   30  
     1) Zuricho, Kristoffer H 12        2) Tilley, Alejandro D 12         
     3) Zhuang, Timothy C 11            4) Zuricho, Lukas H 12            
       27.37    55.15  1:26.40  1:54.08                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:59.83    1:58.57   28  
     1) Wenger, Sebastien C 11          2) Lyon, Nathan C 12              
     3) Polidori, Leo L 11              4) Singer, Ben D 12               
       28.00    58.89  1:28.36  1:58.57                                    
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:59.22    1:59.93   26  
     1) Ryan, Cormac L 11               2) Kelly, Ryder J 12              
     3) Federico, Roman J 12            4) Ellis, Donavon K 12            
       29.87  1:04.94  1:31.10  1:59.93                                    
  7 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            2:09.33    2:12.09   24  
     1) Brown JR, JJ S 11               2) Szilard, Todd A 12             
     3) Jimenez, Andre N 11             4) De La Pena Aguilar, Fernando J 
       32.87  1:08.64  1:45.41  2:12.09                                    
 
Event 126  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:30.78  12/18/2016 Rancho San Dieguito, RSD                   
 Meet Record: # 1:30.78  12/19/2016 Rancho San Dieguito, RSD                   
                         M Morris, Y Dugas, P Pozdnyakov, E Workman        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:31.17    1:29.93*  40  
     1) Parker, Mateo S 14              2) Ellis, Braden M 14             
     3) Lopez, Abraham 14               4) Brown, Lucius Y 13             
       22.14    45.12  1:08.50  1:29.93                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:35.74    1:33.87   34  
     1) Wenger, Jacque A 14             2) Wong, Kyle R 14                
     3) Kading, Seth C 14               4) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 14    
       24.69    47.88  1:11.66  1:33.87                                    
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:36.91    1:35.96   32  
     1) Cairns, Joey C 13               2) Parsons, Nathaniel K 14        
     3) Zhou, Shawn 13                  4) Zhou, Jerry 13                 
       24.32    48.42  1:12.47  1:35.96                                    
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                      1:40.59   x1:39.25  
     1) Mes, Dylan G 13                 2) Toledo, Avenn M 13             
     3) Rozhkov, Nikita V 13            4) Brooker lll, Georgie A 14      
       25.36    49.43  1:14.18  1:39.25                                    
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:43.16    1:39.67   30  
     1) Yang, Eric 13                   2) Natale, Christian D 14         
     3) Funk, Ben W 14                  4) Fahr, BJ J 14                  
       25.60    50.48  1:15.44  1:39.67                                    
  6 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:39.79    1:41.63   28  
     1) Schalge Jr, Troy D 14           2) Saiadian, Arthur 14            
     3) Cabrera, Nathan R 14            4) Hughes, Colby 13               
       24.59    51.34  1:15.83  1:41.63                                    
  7 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:43.49    1:42.17   26  
     1) Hawkins, Wyatt J 14             2) Hasan, Yad S 14                
     3) Croshier-Martucci, Marco A 13   4) Jauregui-Perez, Nicholas 14    
       25.85    51.39  1:17.69  1:42.17                                    
  8 Pac Swim - Bay Club-SI  'A'                       1:45.64    1:43.80   24  
     1) Chen, Alex L 14                 2) Wang, Kevin X 13               
     3) Chauvapun, Xavier 13            4) Carsten, Ian D 13              
       25.82    52.23  1:18.79  1:43.80                                    
  9 San Diego YMCA-SI  'B'                            1:52.42    1:50.90   22  
     1) Zhuang, Hsiang-Kuang 13         2) Zhu, Stephen Q 13              
     3) Hawkins, Colton D 13            4) Szilard, Scott A 14            
       26.70    55.46  1:23.33  1:50.90                                    
 
Event 128  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SDI Record: * 1:26.59   12/5/2004 North Coast Aquatics, NCA                  
 Meet Record: # 1:25.44  12/19/2016 CCAT Swimming, CCAT-CA                     
                         D Hayon, J Chen, S Ternov, H Liu                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:25.01    1:25.00#  40  
     1) Lukashev, Stephan A 16          2) Kulik, Brandon A 18            
     3) He, Joshua S 16                 4) Delaney, Dylan D 17            
       21.19    42.40  1:03.61  1:25.00                                    
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                       1:28.98    1:27.85   34  
     1) Pozdnyakov, Phil V 15           2) Nikolaev, Oleg 17              
     3) Workman, Eric D 15              4) Gotsch, Kai A 18               
       22.03    43.93  1:06.46  1:27.85                                    
  3 Wind N Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                      1:32.16    1:30.31   32  
     1) Lynn, Adam s 17                 2) Dietze, Pierce A 16            
     3) Kangiszer, Gyula V 15           4) Vergniault, Romain M 16        
       22.14    43.42  1:06.97  1:30.31                                    
  4 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'A'                        1:32.20    1:31.76   30  
     1) Camarillo, Emilio 16            2) Hail, Garrett A 18             
     3) Gomez, Samuel 15                4) Vargas, Oscar 17               
       23.16    46.08  1:09.25  1:31.76                                    
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                      1:30.27    1:32.25   28  
     1) Brown, Max W 16                 2) Palguta, Matthew S 16          
     3) Bruemmer, Ethan J 16            4) Mes, Connor J 16               
       22.81    45.79  1:09.30  1:32.25                                    
  6 San Diego YMCA-SI  'A'                            1:36.64    1:35.16   26  
     1) Koupal, Miles J 18              2) Zimmerer, Louis D 17           
     3) Zhu, Daniel C 15                4) Szilard, Ryan M 16             
       23.02    47.95  1:11.75  1:35.16                                    
  7 South Bay Aquatics-SI  'B'                        1:34.56    1:35.55   24  
     1) Hojberg, Alfred 15              2) Kinney, Skylar 15              
     3) Johnson, Christian L 15         4) Inzunza, Edwin O 16            
       23.66    48.48  1:11.23  1:35.55                                    
  8 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                      1:35.65    1:37.76   22  
     1) Nagy, Chris 15                  2) Stewart, Charlie H 16          
     3) Henry, Colten W 17              4) Hotson, Daniel A 15            
       24.79    48.71  1:12.18  1:37.76                                    
 
Event 206  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: # 29.89  12/20/2014 Evan S McCormick, FAST-SN                    
 Meet Qualifying:  41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Singer, Ben D             12 RSD-SI                 37.17      36.10  
  2 Federico, Roman J         12 NCA-SI                 37.17      36.25